Tour de l'Hortus - 23/02/2014

Classement CLM Général


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TEMPSCLM
1
9 CANTONI VINCENT ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h12:20.3
2
27 LEDAC PIERRE La Tronche Vélo Sport 00h12:34.8
3
59 GAILLARD FRANCK VC Salindres 00h12:50.1
4
40 CHAPELLE JéRéMIE VC Salindres 00h13:11.9
5
28 LOPEZ PAUL Calvisson VTT 00h13:12.1
6
74 SKAKAL ADRIEN Guidon Sportif Sétois 00h13:13.1
7
5 BONNEROT FLORIAN Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h13:13.4
8
62 LARUE YOHAN Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h13:20.2
9
75 SOUART RENé Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h13:23.4
10
64 LAVAUZELLE FRéDéRIC Elan Cycliste Balarucois 00h13:29.4
11
71 ROUX DIDIER TMB Saint Aunés 00h13:30.3
12
60 GOUX NICOLAS Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h13:36.2
13
55 DIAZ SéBASTIEN VELO SPRINT DU GRAND ALES 00h13:39.4
14
44 HOLUIGUE ANTOINE TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h13:40.0
15
4 BIANCIOT AURELIEN La Flèche Floracoise 00h13:40.6
16
32 RIGAL SACHA SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h13:40.8
17
33 SELVE JEAN MICHEL Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h13:41.3
18
41 DIJOLS HUGUES TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h13:42.7
19
48 MARIN BENJAMIN Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h13:49.1
20
58 BRUN ERIC ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h13:49.9
21
143 SOLER DIEGO TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h13:50.0
22
34 SEVERAC FRéDéRIC ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h13:50.0
23
66 MARION PIERRE SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h13:50.0
24
7 BOYER THIERRY TMB Saint Aunes 00h13:50.6
25
177 DAGORNE FLORIAN TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h13:54.4
26
42 DONNADIEU JEAN YVES TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h13:57.5
27
72 RUBIO ERIC AC CLAPIERS 00h13:58.4
28
142 SOLA CAMILLE TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:01.3
29
102 BAILLY STEPHANE Elan Cycliste Balarucois 00h14:01.3
30
50 SERIEYS DAVID ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h14:04.6
31
65 MAERE LéOS Guidon Sportif Sétois 00h14:04.7
32
47 MANEZ PHILIPPE TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:06.3
33
144 TAILLEZ LAURENT TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h14:10.3
34
69 PRAX GUILHEM VC Salindres 00h14:11.1
35
146 VIDAL SERGE Velo Club Mauguio Carnon 00h14:11.9
36
79 VINCENT NICOLAS TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h14:12.3
37
92 COUTURIER FLORENT TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h14:14.2
38
182 FERNANDEZ FLORIAN TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:16.0
39
114 DAUNIZEAU HERVé Velo Club Cheminots Biterrois 00h14:19.3
40
2 BERNARD YANNICK C.C.Rivesaltes 00h14:20.3
41
111 CHAUZU LUDOVIC LUNEL VELO PASSION 00h14:20.6
42
184 FONTENIT FREDERIC CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h14:20.9
43
70 RANDON PHILIPPE TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:21.3
44
119 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN AC CLAPIERS 00h14:22.0
45
14 COURTIAL JULIEN AS Electro Refractaire 00h14:22.6
46
131 LAUSSEL FABRICE VCLL Pezenas 00h14:23.3
47
43 HERNANDEZ FRANCK CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h14:23.6
48
91 COLL YOAN Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h14:24.6
49
130 JEANJEAN GILLES TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:25.1
50
153 AMOROS FRANCK Guidon Sportif Sétois 00h14:25.5
51
100 AIGON SéBASTIEN VC Salindres 00h14:27.0
52
98 ROUSSET FLORIAN TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h14:28.0
53
97 RIGOLLET SEBASTIEN Mousquetaires Cyclistes Pradéens 00h14:29.4
54
78 TURC JEAN FRANCOIS SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h14:33.6
55
162 BENOIT PHILIPPE VC Salindres 00h14:34.6
56
23 HIDALGO JEAN PHILIPPE C.C.Rivesaltes 00h14:34.6
57
145 VAYRETTE OLIVIER Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h14:35.2
58
165 CABROLIER STéPHAN Club Cycliste Solidarité 34 00h14:35.5
59
203 SCHWAB PATRICK TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:35.8
60
61 IVON LUDOVIC ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h14:36.2
61
126 GUICHARDAZ CYRIL TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h14:36.8
62
25 JOOS FRANçOIS C.C.Rivesaltes 00h14:37.7
63
21 GUEDON VINCENT C.C.Rivesaltes 00h14:38.3
64
127 GUIHUIT MARIAN VC Salindres 00h14:39.3
65
115 DECOTTE CHRISTIAN TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h14:40.5
66
136 OLIVE ANDRé Velo Concept ecocyclo 00h14:41.8
67
67 MARTY GAEL Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h14:42.9
68
45 LEDERNE OLIVIER CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h14:42.9
69
192 MASSART NICOLAS TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h14:43.0
70
106 BILLARD JEAN LOUIS TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:43.2
71
51 BEAUMONT JEAN MARC TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:43.8
72
175 CORNUT STEPHANE SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h14:45.1
73
211 VANBORBOGERIGEN MARK VCLL Pezenas 00h14:45.2
74
180 DURAND LUCAS CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h14:47.6
75
120 GILLET ROMUALD ST JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 00h14:48.2
76
157 ARNOLD GILLES AC CLAPIERS 00h14:49.6
77
210 TURC BLAISE SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h14:49.9
78
110 CHAPEL FABIEN SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h14:50.2
79
122 GOURON MICHEL TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:50.9
80
139 MARTINEZ JUAN CCS34 00h14:51.4
81
99 SPRINGARD WILLIAM Velo Club Mauguio Carnon 00h14:53.6
82
113 CUBEDO PIERRE TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:54.5
83
167 CARRIER BORIS CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h14:55.0
84
201 ROULLIER FRANCKY ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h14:56.8
85
133 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE VC MIRAMAS 00h14:57.8
86
63 LAVAILL XAVIER TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:58.3
87
121 GODELLE FRANCK TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:59.5
88
135 MOYA ALLBERT Vélo Club Les Angles 00h14:59.7
89
190 LEVASSEUR JéRôME Guidon Sportif Sétois 00h15:03.8
90
199 RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDRE Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme 00h15:06.6
91
128 GUMY ERIC TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:07.3
92
193 MEJAN SEBASTIEN CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h15:08.5
93
53 BOUISSIERRE SEBASTIEN TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:08.7
94
105 BERTON SYLVAIN ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h15:08.9
95
213 VOLLMER ROBIN ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h15:09.6
96
125 GUERINEAU JEREMY TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h15:10.6
97
231 VANHOYE THéO Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme 00h15:11.5
98
170 CHAPAL VINCENT Club Cycliste Solidarité 34 00h15:12.6
99
195 POIROT YVAN SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h15:13.2
100
186 GUIRAUD JEANLUC TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:13.9
101
88 CAIZERGUES SIMON Mousquetaires Cyclistes Pradéens 00h15:15.2
102
198 RAYNAL PHILIPPE TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:19.2
103
152 ALLIES ROMAIN VCLL Pezenas 00h15:19.2
104
30 MORENO ANTHONY C.C.Rivesaltes 00h15:19.8
105
138 ROQUE YVES TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:22.7
106
200 ROMAN JULIEN VCLL Pezenas 00h15:23.0
107
181 ENGSTER JEAN LUNEL VELO PASSION 00h15:23.7
108
148 FONTERS ERIC TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:25.3
109
123 GRASSET FABRICE Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h15:25.6
110
73 SAIX FABIEN SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h15:25.6
111
174 COMBESCURE RENAUD TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:25.9
112
103 BALDUCCI ALFRED A.S.GGB FRANCE 00h15:26.3
113
77 STARLING SHANE SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h15:26.7
114
223 FERREIRA PAUL Mousquetaires Cyclistes Pradéens 00h15:27.3
115
109 CHAPEL DANIEL TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:27.5
116
212 VAUDE HENRY TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:28.2
117
196 PONTELLO MATHIEU Velo Club Cheminots Biterrois 00h15:30.2
118
107 BOUSQUET MARC TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:33.1
119
202 SALAVIN VINCENT TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:33.6
120
76 SPIEWAK JEAN MATHIAS SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h15:35.2
121
158 AT FRéDéRIC La Fleche du Midi 00h15:35.9
122
166 CARRE DAVID CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h15:36.3
123
29 MATHIEU HUBERT Mousquetaires Cyclistes Pradeens 00h15:36.3
124
155 ANTUNES DOMINIQUE Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h15:39.8
125
209 TRESWIK FABRICE VCLL Pezenas 00h15:40.3
126
101 ARGENTA GERARD TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h15:40.4
127
89 CAUMEIL MAXIME TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:40.7
128
129 HERVY JEAN PIERRE Vélo Club Les Angles 00h15:41.9
129
159 AUTRIC FRéDéRIC VCLL Pezenas 00h15:42.4
130
140 RUIZ VALENTIN VC Mt-Aigoual Pays Viganais Cevennes 00h15:47.0
131
156 ARNAL JULIEN Avenir Cycliste Corconne 00h15:49.3
132
132 MAZIERES AIME CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h15:50.7
133
208 TISON STéPHANE ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h15:53.0
134
94 LAFONT QUENTIN TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h15:54.5
135
214 VOLPELLIERE ALAIN VELO SPRINT DU GRAND ALES 00h15:55.3
136
22 GUIZARD JEAN FRANCOIS C.C.Rivesaltes 00h16:02.8
137
197 RABELLE JEAN CLAUDE La Fleche du Midi 00h16:06.2
138
161 BENEDETTI DAMIEN Guidon Sportif Sétois 00h16:06.7
139
164 BUATOIS GILLES TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h16:08.7
140
191 MAS FABRICE TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h16:08.9
141
117 FISTON PHILIBERT SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h16:09.6
142
150 ADROVER GUILHEM TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h16:10.0
143
206 SOLIGNAC THIERRY TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h16:12.1
144
188 LAFONT THIERRY TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h16:14.1
145
178 DOVERGNE PHILIPPE TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h16:19.2
146
163 BOURRET THIERRY Club Cycliste Solidarité 34 00h16:20.4
147
118 FORINO MICKAEL VC Salindres 00h16:21.3
148
221 ALBERT LUC Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme 00h16:22.2
149
189 LECAM SYLVAIN SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h16:23.0
150
160 BATTUT LAURENT CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h16:23.2
151
207 TERYN JEAN XAVIER CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h16:23.4
152
227 SORIANO--GALTIER JéRôME Velo Club Cheminots Biterrois 00h16:32.0
153
220 ADALID SACHA Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme 00h16:50.1
154
204 SERRANO JEAN MICHEL TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h17:06.2
155
229 CALDESAIGUES ROBIN VSGA 00h22:31.8