Tour de l'Hortus - 23/02/2014

Classement CLM Général


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TEMPSCLM
1 9 CANTONI Vincent ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h12:20.3
2 27 LEDAC Pierre La Tronche Vélo Sport 00h12:34.8
3 59 GAILLARD Franck VC Salindres 00h12:50.1
4 40 CHAPELLE Jérémie VC Salindres 00h13:11.9
5 28 LOPEZ Paul Calvisson VTT 00h13:12.1
6 74 SKAKAL Adrien Guidon Sportif Sétois 00h13:13.1
7 5 BONNEROT Florian Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h13:13.4
8 62 LARUE Yohan Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h13:20.2
9 75 SOUART René Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h13:23.4
10 64 LAVAUZELLE Frédéric Elan Cycliste Balarucois 00h13:29.4
11 71 ROUX Didier TMB Saint Aunés 00h13:30.3
12 60 GOUX Nicolas Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h13:36.2
13 55 DIAZ Sébastien VELO SPRINT DU GRAND ALES 00h13:39.4
14 44 HOLUIGUE Antoine TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h13:40.0
15 4 BIANCIOT Aurelien La Flèche Floracoise 00h13:40.6
16 32 RIGAL Sacha SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h13:40.8
17 33 SELVE Jean-Michel Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h13:41.3
18 41 DIJOLS Hugues TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h13:42.7
19 48 MARIN Benjamin Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h13:49.1
20 58 BRUN Eric ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h13:49.9
21 143 SOLER Diego TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h13:50.0
22 34 SEVERAC Frédéric ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h13:50.0
23 66 MARION Pierre SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h13:50.0
24 7 BOYER Thierry TMB Saint Aunes 00h13:50.6
25 177 DAGORNE Florian TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h13:54.4
26 42 DONNADIEU Jean-Yves TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h13:57.5
27 72 RUBIO ERIC AC CLAPIERS 00h13:58.4
28 142 SOLA Camille TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:01.3
29 102 BAILLY Stephane Elan Cycliste Balarucois 00h14:01.3
30 50 SERIEYS David ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h14:04.6
31 65 MAERE Léos Guidon Sportif Sétois 00h14:04.7
32 47 MANEZ Philippe TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:06.3
33 144 TAILLEZ Laurent TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h14:10.3
34 69 PRAX Guilhem VC Salindres 00h14:11.1
35 146 VIDAL SERGE Velo Club Mauguio Carnon 00h14:11.9
36 79 VINCENT Nicolas TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h14:12.3
37 92 COUTURIER Florent TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h14:14.2
38 182 FERNANDEZ Florian TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:16.0
39 114 DAUNIZEAU Hervé Velo Club Cheminots Biterrois 00h14:19.3
40 2 BERNARD Yannick C.C.Rivesaltes 00h14:20.3
41 111 CHAUZU Ludovic LUNEL VELO PASSION 00h14:20.6
42 184 FONTENIT Frederic CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h14:20.9
43 70 RANDON Philippe TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:21.3
44 119 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN AC CLAPIERS 00h14:22.0
45 14 COURTIAL Julien AS Electro Refractaire 00h14:22.6
46 131 LAUSSEL Fabrice VCLL Pezenas 00h14:23.3
47 43 HERNANDEZ Franck CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h14:23.6
48 91 COLL Yoan Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h14:24.6
49 130 JEANJEAN Gilles TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:25.1
50 153 AMOROS Franck Guidon Sportif Sétois 00h14:25.5
51 100 AIGON Sébastien VC Salindres 00h14:27.0
52 98 ROUSSET Florian TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h14:28.0
53 97 RIGOLLET SEBASTIEN Mousquetaires Cyclistes Pradéens 00h14:29.4
54 78 TURC Jean-François SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h14:33.6
55 162 BENOIT Philippe VC Salindres 00h14:34.6
56 23 HIDALGO Jean-Philippe C.C.Rivesaltes 00h14:34.6
57 145 VAYRETTE Olivier Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h14:35.2
58 165 CABROLIER Stéphan Club Cycliste Solidarité 34 00h14:35.5
59 203 SCHWAB Patrick TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:35.8
60 61 IVON Ludovic ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h14:36.2
61 126 GUICHARDAZ Cyril TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h14:36.8
62 25 JOOS François C.C.Rivesaltes 00h14:37.7
63 21 GUEDON vincent C.C.Rivesaltes 00h14:38.3
64 127 GUIHUIT Marian VC Salindres 00h14:39.3
65 115 DECOTTE Christian TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h14:40.5
66 136 OLIVE André Velo Concept ecocyclo 00h14:41.8
67 67 MARTY Gael Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h14:42.9
68 45 LEDERNE Olivier CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h14:42.9
69 192 MASSART nicolas TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h14:43.0
70 106 BILLARD Jean-Louis TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:43.2
71 51 BEAUMONT Jean-Marc TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:43.8
72 175 CORNUT Stephane SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h14:45.1
73 211 VANBORBOGERIGEN Mark VCLL Pezenas 00h14:45.2
74 180 DURAND Lucas CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h14:47.6
75 120 GILLET Romuald ST JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 00h14:48.2
76 157 ARNOLD Gilles AC CLAPIERS 00h14:49.6
77 210 TURC Blaise SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h14:49.9
78 110 CHAPEL Fabien SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h14:50.2
79 122 GOURON Michel TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:50.9
80 139 MARTINEZ Juan CCS34 00h14:51.4
81 99 SPRINGARD William Velo Club Mauguio Carnon 00h14:53.6
82 113 CUBEDO Pierre TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:54.5
83 167 CARRIER Boris CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h14:55.0
84 201 ROULLIER Francky ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h14:56.8
85 133 MERCIER Jean-Claude VC MIRAMAS 00h14:57.8
86 63 LAVAILL Xavier TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:58.3
87 121 GODELLE Franck TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:59.5
88 135 MOYA Allbert Vélo Club Les Angles 00h14:59.7
89 190 LEVASSEUR Jérôme Guidon Sportif Sétois 00h15:03.8
90 199 RODRIGUEZ Alexandre Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme 00h15:06.6
91 128 GUMY Eric TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:07.3
92 193 MEJAN Sebastien CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h15:08.5
93 53 BOUISSIERRE Sebastien TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:08.7
94 105 BERTON SYLVAIN ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h15:08.9
95 213 VOLLMER Robin ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h15:09.6
96 125 GUERINEAU Jeremy TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h15:10.6
97 231 VANHOYE Théo Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme 00h15:11.5
98 170 CHAPAL Vincent Club Cycliste Solidarité 34 00h15:12.6
99 195 POIROT Yvan SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h15:13.2
100 186 GUIRAUD jeanluc TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:13.9
101 88 CAIZERGUES Simon Mousquetaires Cyclistes Pradéens 00h15:15.2
102 198 RAYNAL philippe TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:19.2
103 152 ALLIES Romain VCLL Pezenas 00h15:19.2
104 30 MORENO Anthony C.C.Rivesaltes 00h15:19.8
105 138 ROQUE Yves TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:22.7
106 200 ROMAN Julien VCLL Pezenas 00h15:23.0
107 181 ENGSTER Jean LUNEL VELO PASSION 00h15:23.7
108 148 FONTERS Eric TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:25.3
109 123 GRASSET Fabrice Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h15:25.6
110 73 SAIX Fabien SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h15:25.6
111 174 COMBESCURE renaud TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:25.9
112 103 BALDUCCI Alfred A.S.GGB FRANCE 00h15:26.3
113 77 STARLING Shane SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h15:26.7
114 223 FERREIRA Paul Mousquetaires Cyclistes Pradéens 00h15:27.3
115 109 CHAPEL Daniel TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:27.5
116 212 VAUDE Henry TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:28.2
117 196 PONTELLO Mathieu Velo Club Cheminots Biterrois 00h15:30.2
118 107 BOUSQUET Marc TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:33.1
119 202 SALAVIN vincent TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:33.6
120 76 SPIEWAK Jean-Mathias SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h15:35.2
121 158 AT Frédéric La Fleche du Midi 00h15:35.9
122 166 CARRE David CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h15:36.3
123 29 MATHIEU Hubert Mousquetaires Cyclistes Pradeens 00h15:36.3
124 155 ANTUNES Dominique Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h15:39.8
125 209 TRESWIK Fabrice VCLL Pezenas 00h15:40.3
126 101 ARGENTA Gerard TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h15:40.4
127 89 CAUMEIL Maxime TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:40.7
128 129 HERVY Jean-Pierre Vélo Club Les Angles 00h15:41.9
129 159 AUTRIC Frédéric VCLL Pezenas 00h15:42.4
130 140 RUIZ Valentin VC Mt-Aigoual Pays Viganais Cevennes 00h15:47.0
131 156 ARNAL Julien Avenir Cycliste Corconne 00h15:49.3
132 132 MAZIERES Aime CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h15:50.7
133 208 TISON Stéphane ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h15:53.0
134 94 LAFONT Quentin TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h15:54.5
135 214 VOLPELLIERE Alain VELO SPRINT DU GRAND ALES 00h15:55.3
136 22 GUIZARD Jean-François C.C.Rivesaltes 00h16:02.8
137 197 RABELLE Jean-Claude La Fleche du Midi 00h16:06.2
138 161 BENEDETTI Damien Guidon Sportif Sétois 00h16:06.7
139 164 BUATOIS Gilles TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h16:08.7
140 191 MAS Fabrice TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h16:08.9
141 117 FISTON Philibert SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h16:09.6
142 150 ADROVER Guilhem TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h16:10.0
143 206 SOLIGNAC Thierry TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h16:12.1
144 188 LAFONT Thierry TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h16:14.1
145 178 DOVERGNE philippe TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h16:19.2
146 163 BOURRET Thierry Club Cycliste Solidarité 34 00h16:20.4
147 118 FORINO Mickael VC Salindres 00h16:21.3
148 221 ALBERT Luc Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme 00h16:22.2
149 189 LECAM Sylvain SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h16:23.0
150 160 BATTUT Laurent CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h16:23.2
151 207 TERYN Jean-Xavier CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h16:23.4
152 227 SORIANO--GALTIER Jérôme Velo Club Cheminots Biterrois 00h16:32.0
153 220 ADALID Sacha Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme 00h16:50.1
154 204 SERRANO Jean-Michel TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h17:06.2
155 229 CALDESAIGUES Robin VSGA 00h22:31.8