Tour de l'Hortus - 23/02/2014

Classement CLM CAT 5


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TEMPSCLM
1
177 DAGORNE Florian TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h13:54.4
2
182 FERNANDEZ Florian TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:16.0
3
184 FONTENIT Frederic CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h14:20.9
4
153 AMOROS Franck Guidon Sportif Sétois 00h14:25.5
5
162 BENOIT Philippe VC Salindres 00h14:34.6
6
165 CABROLIER Stéphan Club Cycliste Solidarité 34 00h14:35.5
7
203 SCHWAB Patrick TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:35.8
8
192 MASSART nicolas TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h14:43.0
9
175 CORNUT Stephane SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h14:45.1
10
211 VANBORBOGERIGEN Mark VCLL Pezenas 00h14:45.2
11
180 DURAND Lucas CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h14:47.6
12
157 ARNOLD Gilles AC CLAPIERS 00h14:49.6
13
210 TURC Blaise SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h14:49.9
14
167 CARRIER Boris CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h14:55.0
15
201 ROULLIER Francky ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h14:56.8
16
190 LEVASSEUR Jérôme Guidon Sportif Sétois 00h15:03.8
17
199 RODRIGUEZ Alexandre Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme 00h15:06.6
18
193 MEJAN Sebastien CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h15:08.5
19
213 VOLLMER Robin ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h15:09.6
20
170 CHAPAL Vincent Club Cycliste Solidarité 34 00h15:12.6
21
195 POIROT Yvan SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h15:13.2
22
186 GUIRAUD jeanluc TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:13.9
23
198 RAYNAL philippe TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:19.2
24
152 ALLIES Romain VCLL Pezenas 00h15:19.2
25
200 ROMAN Julien VCLL Pezenas 00h15:23.0
26
181 ENGSTER Jean LUNEL VELO PASSION 00h15:23.7
27
174 COMBESCURE renaud TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:25.9
28
212 VAUDE Henry TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:28.2
29
196 PONTELLO Mathieu Velo Club Cheminots Biterrois 00h15:30.2
30
202 SALAVIN vincent TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:33.6
31
158 AT Frédéric La Fleche du Midi 00h15:35.9
32
166 CARRE David CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h15:36.3
33
155 ANTUNES Dominique Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h15:39.8
34
209 TRESWIK Fabrice VCLL Pezenas 00h15:40.3
35
159 AUTRIC Frédéric VCLL Pezenas 00h15:42.4
36
156 ARNAL Julien Avenir Cycliste Corconne 00h15:49.3
37
208 TISON Stéphane ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h15:53.0
38
214 VOLPELLIERE Alain VELO SPRINT DU GRAND ALES 00h15:55.3
39
197 RABELLE Jean-Claude La Fleche du Midi 00h16:06.2
40
161 BENEDETTI Damien Guidon Sportif Sétois 00h16:06.7
41
164 BUATOIS Gilles TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h16:08.7
42
191 MAS Fabrice TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h16:08.9
43
150 ADROVER Guilhem TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h16:10.0
44
206 SOLIGNAC Thierry TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h16:12.1
45
188 LAFONT Thierry TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h16:14.1
46
178 DOVERGNE philippe TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h16:19.2
47
163 BOURRET Thierry Club Cycliste Solidarité 34 00h16:20.4
48
189 LECAM Sylvain SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h16:23.0
49
160 BATTUT Laurent CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h16:23.2
50
207 TERYN Jean-Xavier CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h16:23.4
51
204 SERRANO Jean-Michel TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h17:06.2