Tour de l'Hortus - 23/02/2014

Classement CLM CAT 4


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TEMPSCLM
1
143 SOLER Diego TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h13:50.0
2
142 SOLA Camille TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:01.3
3
102 BAILLY Stephane Elan Cycliste Balarucois 00h14:01.3
4
144 TAILLEZ Laurent TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h14:10.3
5
146 VIDAL SERGE Velo Club Mauguio Carnon 00h14:11.9
6
114 DAUNIZEAU Hervé Velo Club Cheminots Biterrois 00h14:19.3
7
111 CHAUZU Ludovic LUNEL VELO PASSION 00h14:20.6
8
119 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN AC CLAPIERS 00h14:22.0
9
131 LAUSSEL Fabrice VCLL Pezenas 00h14:23.3
10
130 JEANJEAN Gilles TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:25.1
11
100 AIGON Sébastien VC Salindres 00h14:27.0
12
145 VAYRETTE Olivier Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h14:35.2
13
126 GUICHARDAZ Cyril TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h14:36.8
14
127 GUIHUIT Marian VC Salindres 00h14:39.3
15
115 DECOTTE Christian TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h14:40.5
16
136 OLIVE André Velo Concept ecocyclo 00h14:41.8
17
106 BILLARD Jean-Louis TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:43.2
18
120 GILLET Romuald ST JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 00h14:48.2
19
110 CHAPEL Fabien SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h14:50.2
20
122 GOURON Michel TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:50.9
21
139 MARTINEZ Juan CCS34 00h14:51.4
22
113 CUBEDO Pierre TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:54.5
23
133 MERCIER Jean-Claude VC MIRAMAS 00h14:57.8
24
121 GODELLE Franck TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h14:59.5
25
135 MOYA Allbert Vélo Club Les Angles 00h14:59.7
26
128 GUMY Eric TeamBaudilleCycliste34 00h15:07.3
27
105 BERTON SYLVAIN ASPH MONTPELLIER 00h15:08.9
28
125 GUERINEAU Jeremy TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h15:10.6
29
138 ROQUE Yves TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:22.7
30
148 FONTERS Eric TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:25.3
31
123 GRASSET Fabrice Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 00h15:25.6
32
103 BALDUCCI Alfred A.S.GGB FRANCE 00h15:26.3
33
109 CHAPEL Daniel TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:27.5
34
107 BOUSQUET Marc TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 00h15:33.1
35
101 ARGENTA Gerard TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 00h15:40.4
36
129 HERVY Jean-Pierre Vélo Club Les Angles 00h15:41.9
37
140 RUIZ Valentin VC Mt-Aigoual Pays Viganais Cevennes 00h15:47.0
38
132 MAZIERES Aime CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 00h15:50.7
39
117 FISTON Philibert SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00h16:09.6
40
118 FORINO Mickael VC Salindres 00h16:21.3