Tour de l'Hortus - 23/02/2014

Course en ligne CAT 5


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TOUR3 Vit3.
1
177 DAGORNE Florian TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 01h52:30.4 35,2
2
182 FERNANDEZ Florian TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 01h52:33.8 35,2
3
153 AMOROS Franck Guidon Sportif Sétois 01h53:25.5 34,9
4
157 ARNOLD Gilles AC CLAPIERS 01h53:39.1 34,8
5
193 MEJAN Sebastien CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 01h54:39.6 34,5
6
184 FONTENIT Frederic CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 01h54:40.2 34,5
7
152 ALLIES Romain VCLL Pezenas 01h54:40.9 34,5
8
198 RAYNAL philippe TeamBaudilleCycliste34 01h54:41.8 34,5
9
203 SCHWAB Patrick TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 01h54:43.5 34,5
10
171 CHARMEAU Jean-Marc Teyran Bike 34 01h54:44.6 34,5
11
174 COMBESCURE renaud TeamBaudilleCycliste34 01h54:48.4 34,5
12
200 ROMAN Julien VCLL Pezenas 01h54:51.0 34,5
13
180 DURAND Lucas CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 01h55:25.7 34,3
14
201 ROULLIER Francky ASPH MONTPELLIER 01h55:33.0 34,3
15
165 CABROLIER Stéphan Club Cycliste Solidarité 34 01h55:33.6 34,3
16
159 AUTRIC Frédéric VCLL Pezenas 01h55:42.3 34,2
17
210 TURC Blaise SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 01h56:53.7 33,9
18
170 CHAPAL Vincent Club Cycliste Solidarité 34 01h56:55.8 33,9
19
192 MASSART nicolas TeamBaudilleCycliste34 01h56:57.3 33,9
20
158 AT Frédéric La Fleche du Midi 01h57:52.8 33,6
21
163 BOURRET Thierry Club Cycliste Solidarité 34 01h58:07.1 33,5
22
162 BENOIT Philippe VC Salindres 01h58:09.7 33,5
23
213 VOLLMER Robin ASPH MONTPELLIER 01h58:10.0 33,5
24
186 GUIRAUD jeanluc TeamBaudilleCycliste34 01h58:10.9 33,5
25
166 CARRE David CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 01h59:23.8 33,2
26
208 TISON Stéphane ASPH MONTPELLIER 01h59:25.0 33,2
27
190 LEVASSEUR Jérôme Guidon Sportif Sétois 01h59:32.8 33,1
28
181 ENGSTER Jean LUNEL VELO PASSION 02h00:27.1 32,9
29
191 MAS Fabrice TeamBaudilleCycliste34 02h00:36.7 32,8
30
202 SALAVIN vincent TeamBaudilleCycliste34 02h00:38.3 32,8
31
167 CARRIER Boris CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 02h01:15.0 32,7
32
196 PONTELLO Mathieu Velo Club Cheminots Biterrois 02h01:15.5 32,7
33
207 TERYN Jean-Xavier CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 02h01:16.5 32,7
34
164 BUATOIS Gilles TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h01:17.0 32,7
35
179 DUPONT Léopold Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h01:19.8 32,6
36
150 ADROVER Guilhem TeamBaudilleCycliste34 02h01:19.8 32,6
37
155 ANTUNES Dominique Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h01:21.8 32,6
38
212 VAUDE Henry TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h01:23.2 32,6
39
178 DOVERGNE philippe TeamBaudilleCycliste34 02h01:25.0 32,6
40
199 RODRIGUEZ Alexandre Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme 02h01:34.3 32,6
41
188 LAFONT Thierry TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h01:42.2 32,5
42
214 VOLPELLIERE Alain VELO SPRINT DU GRAND ALES 02h03:19.7 32,1
43
183 FLATRY Olivier TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h03:21.9 32,1
44
156 ARNAL Julien Avenir Cycliste Corconne 02h03:56.5 32,0
45
211 VANBORBOGERIGEN Mark VCLL Pezenas 02h04:57.1 31,7
46
189 LECAM Sylvain SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h05:01.1 31,7
47
185 NOYER Fabrice TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h05:01.9 31,7
48
197 RABELLE Jean-Claude La Fleche du Midi 02h06:27.7 31,3
49
209 TRESWIK Fabrice VCLL Pezenas 02h06:35.8 31,3
50
195 POIROT Yvan SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h08:00.4 30,9
51
161 BENEDETTI Damien Guidon Sportif Sétois 02h09:00.3 30,7
52
160 BATTUT Laurent CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 02h13:09.8 29,7
53
206 SOLIGNAC Thierry TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h13:59.2 29,6
54
204 SERRANO Jean-Michel TeamBaudilleCycliste34 02h14:06.9 29,5
55
187 HOLUIGUE Patrice TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h16:11.8 29,1
56
151 ALLIER Jean-Luc Avenir Cycliste Corconne 02h17:09.0 28,9
57
175 CORNUT Stephane SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h20:17.0 28,2
58
168 CARUSO Jean-Marc LUNEL VELO PASSION 02h20:22.6 28,2
59
176 COUTURIER Gerald TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h25:39.0 27,2