Tour de l'Hortus - 23/02/2014

Course en ligne CAT 4


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TOUR4 Vit4.
1
142 SOLA CAMILLE TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h18:09.5 33,4
2
115 DECOTTE CHRISTIAN TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h18:11.6 33,4
3
104 BELLAJ SAAD Elan Cycliste Balarucois 02h18:12.6 33,4
4
144 TAILLEZ LAURENT TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h22:22.0 32,5
5
105 BERTON SYLVAIN ASPH MONTPELLIER 02h22:23.6 32,4
6
147 WACHEUX TANGUY Vélo Club Arlésien 02h22:24.4 32,4
7
128 GUMY ERIC TeamBaudilleCycliste34 02h22:24.4 32,4
8
146 VIDAL SERGE Velo Club Mauguio Carnon 02h22:25.2 32,4
9
121 GODELLE FRANCK TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:25.7 32,4
10
127 GUIHUIT MARIAN VC Salindres 02h22:26.5 32,4
11
106 BILLARD JEAN LOUIS TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:26.9 32,4
12
122 GOURON MICHEL TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:27.4 32,4
13
135 MOYA ALLBERT Vélo Club Les Angles 02h22:28.0 32,4
14
114 DAUNIZEAU HERVé Velo Club Cheminots Biterrois 02h22:28.6 32,4
15
109 CHAPEL DANIEL TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:29.3 32,4
16
138 ROQUE YVES TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:29.5 32,4
17
120 GILLET ROMUALD ST JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 02h22:29.6 32,4
18
107 BOUSQUET MARC TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:29.9 32,4
19
143 SOLER DIEGO TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:30.5 32,4
20
102 BAILLY STEPHANE Elan Cycliste Balarucois 02h22:31.0 32,4
21
148 FONTERS ERIC TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:31.9 32,4
22
123 GRASSET FABRICE Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h22:32.1 32,4
23
130 JEANJEAN GILLES TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:32.3 32,4
24
131 LAUSSEL FABRICE VCLL Pezenas 02h22:32.5 32,4
25
145 VAYRETTE OLIVIER Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h22:33.1 32,4
26
119 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN AC CLAPIERS 02h22:35.8 32,4
27
133 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE VC MIRAMAS 02h22:53.8 32,3
28
134 MICKAEL WALTER TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h23:54.3 32,1
29
110 CHAPEL FABIEN SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h24:06.8 32,1
30
132 MAZIERES AIME CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 02h24:53.2 31,9
31
129 HERVY JEAN PIERRE Vélo Club Les Angles 02h29:36.0 30,9
32
139 MARTINEZ JUAN CCS34 02h29:37.6 30,9
33
101 ARGENTA GERARD TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h31:38.9 30,5
34
113 CUBEDO PIERRE TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h31:52.3 30,4
35
125 GUERINEAU JEREMY TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h32:42.9 30,3
36
118 FORINO MICKAEL VC Salindres 02h35:56.4 29,6
37
103 BALDUCCI ALFRED A.S.GGB FRANCE 02h35:58.5 29,6
38
136 OLIVE ANDRé Velo Concept ecocyclo 02h36:51.6 29,5
39
141 SIMONIN VICTOR SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h40:01.1 28,9
40
117 FISTON PHILIBERT SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h42:10.7 28,5
41
140 RUIZ VALENTIN VC Mt-Aigoual Pays Viganais Cevennes 02h48:11.5 27,5