Tour de l'Hortus - 23/02/2014

Course en ligne CAT 4


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TOUR4 Vit4.
1
142 SOLA Camille TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h18:09.5 33,4
2
115 DECOTTE Christian TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h18:11.6 33,4
3
104 BELLAJ Saad Elan Cycliste Balarucois 02h18:12.6 33,4
4
144 TAILLEZ Laurent TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h22:22.0 32,5
5
105 BERTON SYLVAIN ASPH MONTPELLIER 02h22:23.6 32,4
6
147 WACHEUX Tanguy Vélo Club Arlésien 02h22:24.4 32,4
7
128 GUMY Eric TeamBaudilleCycliste34 02h22:24.4 32,4
8
146 VIDAL SERGE Velo Club Mauguio Carnon 02h22:25.2 32,4
9
121 GODELLE Franck TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:25.7 32,4
10
127 GUIHUIT Marian VC Salindres 02h22:26.5 32,4
11
106 BILLARD Jean-Louis TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:26.9 32,4
12
122 GOURON Michel TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:27.4 32,4
13
135 MOYA Allbert Vélo Club Les Angles 02h22:28.0 32,4
14
114 DAUNIZEAU Hervé Velo Club Cheminots Biterrois 02h22:28.6 32,4
15
109 CHAPEL Daniel TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:29.3 32,4
16
138 ROQUE Yves TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:29.5 32,4
17
120 GILLET Romuald ST JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 02h22:29.6 32,4
18
107 BOUSQUET Marc TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:29.9 32,4
19
143 SOLER Diego TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:30.5 32,4
20
102 BAILLY Stephane Elan Cycliste Balarucois 02h22:31.0 32,4
21
148 FONTERS Eric TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:31.9 32,4
22
123 GRASSET Fabrice Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h22:32.1 32,4
23
130 JEANJEAN Gilles TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:32.3 32,4
24
131 LAUSSEL Fabrice VCLL Pezenas 02h22:32.5 32,4
25
145 VAYRETTE Olivier Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h22:33.1 32,4
26
119 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN AC CLAPIERS 02h22:35.8 32,4
27
133 MERCIER Jean-Claude VC MIRAMAS 02h22:53.8 32,3
28
134 MICKAEL Walter TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h23:54.3 32,1
29
110 CHAPEL Fabien SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h24:06.8 32,1
30
132 MAZIERES Aime CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 02h24:53.2 31,9
31
129 HERVY Jean-Pierre Vélo Club Les Angles 02h29:36.0 30,9
32
139 MARTINEZ Juan CCS34 02h29:37.6 30,9
33
101 ARGENTA Gerard TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h31:38.9 30,5
34
113 CUBEDO Pierre TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h31:52.3 30,4
35
125 GUERINEAU Jeremy TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h32:42.9 30,3
36
118 FORINO Mickael VC Salindres 02h35:56.4 29,6
37
103 BALDUCCI Alfred A.S.GGB FRANCE 02h35:58.5 29,6
38
136 OLIVE André Velo Concept ecocyclo 02h36:51.6 29,5
39
141 SIMONIN Victor SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h40:01.1 28,9
40
117 FISTON Philibert SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h42:10.7 28,5
41
140 RUIZ Valentin VC Mt-Aigoual Pays Viganais Cevennes 02h48:11.5 27,5