Tour de l'Hortus - 23/02/2014

Classement CAT 5


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TOUR3 TEMPSCLM TEMPSFINAL
1
177 DAGORNE FLORIAN TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 01h52:30.4 00h13:54.4 02:06:24.871
2
182 FERNANDEZ FLORIAN TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 01h52:33.8 00h14:16.0 02:06:49.899
3
153 AMOROS FRANCK Guidon Sportif Sétois 01h53:25.5 00h14:25.5 02:07:51.106
4
157 ARNOLD GILLES AC CLAPIERS 01h53:39.1 00h14:49.6 02:08:28.774
5
184 FONTENIT FREDERIC CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 01h54:40.2 00h14:20.9 02:09:01.268
6
203 SCHWAB PATRICK TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 01h54:43.5 00h14:35.8 02:09:19.414
7
193 MEJAN SEBASTIEN CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 01h54:39.6 00h15:08.5 02:09:48.196
8
152 ALLIES ROMAIN VCLL Pezenas 01h54:40.9 00h15:19.2 02:10:00.226
9
198 RAYNAL PHILIPPE TeamBaudilleCycliste34 01h54:41.8 00h15:19.2 02:10:01.141
10
165 CABROLIER STéPHAN Club Cycliste Solidarité 34 01h55:33.6 00h14:35.5 02:10:09.201
11
180 DURAND LUCAS CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 01h55:25.7 00h14:47.6 02:10:13.390
12
200 ROMAN JULIEN VCLL Pezenas 01h54:51.0 00h15:23.0 02:10:14.023
13
174 COMBESCURE RENAUD TeamBaudilleCycliste34 01h54:48.4 00h15:25.9 02:10:14.419
14
201 ROULLIER FRANCKY ASPH MONTPELLIER 01h55:33.0 00h14:56.8 02:10:29.893
15
159 AUTRIC FRéDéRIC VCLL Pezenas 01h55:42.3 00h15:42.4 02:11:24.806
16
192 MASSART NICOLAS TeamBaudilleCycliste34 01h56:57.3 00h14:43.0 02:11:40.452
17
210 TURC BLAISE SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 01h56:53.7 00h14:49.9 02:11:43.610
18
170 CHAPAL VINCENT Club Cycliste Solidarité 34 01h56:55.8 00h15:12.6 02:12:08.502
19
162 BENOIT PHILIPPE VC Salindres 01h58:09.7 00h14:34.6 02:12:44.314
20
213 VOLLMER ROBIN ASPH MONTPELLIER 01h58:10.0 00h15:09.6 02:13:19.725
21
186 GUIRAUD JEANLUC TeamBaudilleCycliste34 01h58:10.9 00h15:13.9 02:13:24.928
22
158 AT FRéDéRIC La Fleche du Midi 01h57:52.8 00h15:35.9 02:13:28.774
23
163 BOURRET THIERRY Club Cycliste Solidarité 34 01h58:07.1 00h16:20.4 02:14:27.634
24
190 LEVASSEUR JéRôME Guidon Sportif Sétois 01h59:32.8 00h15:03.8 02:14:36.710
25
166 CARRE DAVID CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 01h59:23.8 00h15:36.3 02:15:00.185
26
208 TISON STéPHANE ASPH MONTPELLIER 01h59:25.0 00h15:53.0 02:15:18.120
27
181 ENGSTER JEAN LUNEL VELO PASSION 02h00:27.1 00h15:23.7 02:15:50.844
28
167 CARRIER BORIS CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 02h01:15.0 00h14:55.0 02:16:10.072
29
202 SALAVIN VINCENT TeamBaudilleCycliste34 02h00:38.3 00h15:33.6 02:16:12.014
30
199 RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDRE Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme 02h01:34.3 00h15:06.6 02:16:41.045
31
191 MAS FABRICE TeamBaudilleCycliste34 02h00:36.7 00h16:08.9 02:16:45.648
32
196 PONTELLO MATHIEU Velo Club Cheminots Biterrois 02h01:15.5 00h15:30.2 02:16:45.808
33
212 VAUDE HENRY TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h01:23.2 00h15:28.2 02:16:51.473
34
155 ANTUNES DOMINIQUE Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h01:21.8 00h15:39.8 02:17:01.685
35
164 BUATOIS GILLES TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h01:17.0 00h16:08.7 02:17:25.806
36
150 ADROVER GUILHEM TeamBaudilleCycliste34 02h01:19.8 00h16:10.0 02:17:29.920
37
207 TERYN JEAN XAVIER CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 02h01:16.5 00h16:23.4 02:17:40.048
38
178 DOVERGNE PHILIPPE TeamBaudilleCycliste34 02h01:25.0 00h16:19.2 02:17:44.273
39
188 LAFONT THIERRY TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h01:42.2 00h16:14.1 02:17:56.449
40
214 VOLPELLIERE ALAIN VELO SPRINT DU GRAND ALES 02h03:19.7 00h15:55.3 02:19:15.037
41
211 VANBORBOGERIGEN MARK VCLL Pezenas 02h04:57.1 00h14:45.2 02:19:42.379
42
156 ARNAL JULIEN Avenir Cycliste Corconne 02h03:56.5 00h15:49.3 02:19:45.922
43
189 LECAM SYLVAIN SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h05:01.1 00h16:23.0 02:21:24.138
44
209 TRESWIK FABRICE VCLL Pezenas 02h06:35.8 00h15:40.3 02:22:16.143
45
197 RABELLE JEAN CLAUDE La Fleche du Midi 02h06:27.7 00h16:06.2 02:22:34.002
46
195 POIROT YVAN SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h08:00.4 00h15:13.2 02:23:13.674
47
161 BENEDETTI DAMIEN Guidon Sportif Sétois 02h09:00.3 00h16:06.7 02:25:07.114
48
160 BATTUT LAURENT CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 02h13:09.8 00h16:23.2 02:29:33.051
49
206 SOLIGNAC THIERRY TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h13:59.2 00h16:12.1 02:30:11.393
50
204 SERRANO JEAN MICHEL TeamBaudilleCycliste34 02h14:06.9 00h17:06.2 02:31:13.252
51
175 CORNUT STEPHANE SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h20:17.0 00h14:45.1 02:35:02.223