Tour de l'Hortus - 23/02/2014

Classement CAT 4


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TOUR4 TEMPSCLM TEMPSFINAL
1
142 SOLA CAMILLE TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h18:09.5 00h14:01.3 02:32:10.879
2
115 DECOTTE CHRISTIAN TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h18:11.6 00h14:40.5 02:32:52.224
3
143 SOLER DIEGO TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:30.5 00h13:50.0 02:36:20.544
4
102 BAILLY STEPHANE Elan Cycliste Balarucois 02h22:31.0 00h14:01.3 02:36:32.370
5
144 TAILLEZ LAURENT TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h22:22.0 00h14:10.3 02:36:32.444
6
146 VIDAL SERGE Velo Club Mauguio Carnon 02h22:25.2 00h14:11.9 02:36:37.229
7
114 DAUNIZEAU HERVé Velo Club Cheminots Biterrois 02h22:28.6 00h14:19.3 02:36:48.051
8
131 LAUSSEL FABRICE VCLL Pezenas 02h22:32.5 00h14:23.3 02:36:55.897
9
130 JEANJEAN GILLES TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:32.3 00h14:25.1 02:36:57.483
10
119 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN AC CLAPIERS 02h22:35.8 00h14:22.0 02:36:57.873
11
127 GUIHUIT MARIAN VC Salindres 02h22:26.5 00h14:39.3 02:37:05.838
12
145 VAYRETTE OLIVIER Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h22:33.1 00h14:35.2 02:37:08.375
13
106 BILLARD JEAN LOUIS TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:26.9 00h14:43.2 02:37:10.284
14
120 GILLET ROMUALD ST JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 02h22:29.6 00h14:48.2 02:37:17.845
15
122 GOURON MICHEL TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:27.4 00h14:50.9 02:37:18.396
16
121 GODELLE FRANCK TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:25.7 00h14:59.5 02:37:25.335
17
135 MOYA ALLBERT Vélo Club Les Angles 02h22:28.0 00h14:59.7 02:37:27.793
18
128 GUMY ERIC TeamBaudilleCycliste34 02h22:24.4 00h15:07.3 02:37:31.883
19
105 BERTON SYLVAIN ASPH MONTPELLIER 02h22:23.6 00h15:08.9 02:37:32.567
20
133 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE VC MIRAMAS 02h22:53.8 00h14:57.8 02:37:51.635
21
138 ROQUE YVES TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:29.5 00h15:22.7 02:37:52.313
22
109 CHAPEL DANIEL TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:29.3 00h15:27.5 02:37:56.942
23
148 FONTERS ERIC TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:31.9 00h15:25.3 02:37:57.259
24
123 GRASSET FABRICE Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h22:32.1 00h15:25.6 02:37:57.801
25
107 BOUSQUET MARC TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h22:29.9 00h15:33.1 02:38:03.131
26
110 CHAPEL FABIEN SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h24:06.8 00h14:50.2 02:38:57.077
27
132 MAZIERES AIME CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 02h24:53.2 00h15:50.7 02:40:44.025
28
139 MARTINEZ JUAN CCS34 02h29:37.6 00h14:51.4 02:44:29.110
29
129 HERVY JEAN PIERRE Vélo Club Les Angles 02h29:36.0 00h15:41.9 02:45:18.020
30
113 CUBEDO PIERRE TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h31:52.3 00h14:54.5 02:46:46.957
31
101 ARGENTA GERARD TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h31:38.9 00h15:40.4 02:47:19.358
32
125 GUERINEAU JEREMY TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h32:42.9 00h15:10.6 02:47:53.633
33
103 BALDUCCI ALFRED A.S.GGB FRANCE 02h35:58.5 00h15:26.3 02:51:24.901
34
136 OLIVE ANDRé Velo Concept ecocyclo 02h36:51.6 00h14:41.8 02:51:33.502
35
118 FORINO MICKAEL VC Salindres 02h35:56.4 00h16:21.3 02:52:17.819
36
117 FISTON PHILIBERT SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h42:10.7 00h16:09.6 02:58:20.437
37
140 RUIZ VALENTIN VC Mt-Aigoual Pays Viganais Cevennes 02h48:11.5 00h15:47.0 03:03:58.648