Tour de l'Hortus - 23/02/2014

Classement Scratch CAT 1-2-3-J


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TOUR4 TEMPSCLM TEMPSFINAL
1
9 CANTONI VINCENT ASPH MONTPELLIER 02h25:35.0 00h12:20.3 02:37:55.490
2
4 BIANCIOT AURELIEN La Flèche Floracoise 02h25:33.6 00h13:40.6 02:39:14.275
3
32 RIGAL SACHA SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h25:35.2 00h13:40.8 02:39:16.044
4
5 BONNEROT FLORIAN Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h26:17.5 00h13:13.4 02:39:30.995
5
40 CHAPELLE JéRéMIE VC Salindres 02h26:20.7 00h13:11.9 02:39:32.686
6
28 LOPEZ PAUL Calvisson VTT 02h26:24.3 00h13:12.1 02:39:36.412
7
64 LAVAUZELLE FRéDéRIC Elan Cycliste Balarucois 02h26:21.3 00h13:29.4 02:39:50.805
8
44 HOLUIGUE ANTOINE TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h26:19.9 00h13:40.0 02:39:59.926
9
33 SELVE JEAN MICHEL Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h26:33.7 00h13:41.3 02:40:15.123
10
72 RUBIO ERIC AC CLAPIERS 02h26:26.5 00h13:58.4 02:40:25.004
11
65 MAERE LéOS Guidon Sportif Sétois 02h26:21.1 00h14:04.7 02:40:25.820
12
27 LEDAC PIERRE La Tronche Vélo Sport 02h29:38.5 00h12:34.8 02:42:13.363
13
59 GAILLARD FRANCK VC Salindres 02h29:47.2 00h12:50.1 02:42:37.390
14
62 LARUE YOHAN Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h29:30.0 00h13:20.2 02:42:50.332
15
75 SOUART RENé Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h29:33.0 00h13:23.4 02:42:56.461
16
34 SEVERAC FRéDéRIC ASPH MONTPELLIER 02h29:30.8 00h13:50.0 02:43:20.883
17
21 GUEDON VINCENT C.C.Rivesaltes 02h28:43.5 00h14:38.3 02:43:21.895
18
60 GOUX NICOLAS Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h29:47.7 00h13:36.2 02:43:23.953
19
41 DIJOLS HUGUES TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h29:45.8 00h13:42.7 02:43:28.591
20
58 BRUN ERIC ASPH MONTPELLIER 02h29:47.2 00h13:49.9 02:43:37.187
21
42 DONNADIEU JEAN YVES TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h29:40.2 00h13:57.5 02:43:37.815
22
2 BERNARD YANNICK C.C.Rivesaltes 02h29:28.7 00h14:20.3 02:43:49.110
23
70 RANDON PHILIPPE TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h29:33.5 00h14:21.3 02:43:54.884
24
14 COURTIAL JULIEN AS Electro Refractaire 02h29:35.1 00h14:22.6 02:43:57.802
25
71 ROUX DIDIER TMB Saint Aunés 02h30:28.9 00h13:30.3 02:43:59.374
26
55 DIAZ SéBASTIEN VELO SPRINT DU GRAND ALES 02h30:28.9 00h13:39.4 02:44:08.357
27
7 BOYER THIERRY TMB Saint Aunes 02h30:27.3 00h13:50.6 02:44:17.974
28
66 MARION PIERRE SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h30:29.8 00h13:50.0 02:44:19.900
29
25 JOOS FRANçOIS C.C.Rivesaltes 02h29:42.9 00h14:37.7 02:44:20.776
30
61 IVON LUDOVIC ASPH MONTPELLIER 02h29:48.0 00h14:36.2 02:44:24.290
31
50 SERIEYS DAVID ASPH MONTPELLIER 02h30:25.6 00h14:04.6 02:44:30.341
32
47 MANEZ PHILIPPE TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h30:26.8 00h14:06.3 02:44:33.151
33
79 VINCENT NICOLAS TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h30:26.0 00h14:12.3 02:44:38.348
34
53 BOUISSIERRE SEBASTIEN TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h29:39.7 00h15:08.7 02:44:48.467
35
69 PRAX GUILHEM VC Salindres 02h30:38.6 00h14:11.1 02:44:49.790
36
43 HERNANDEZ FRANCK CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 02h30:26.6 00h14:23.6 02:44:50.334
37
78 TURC JEAN FRANCOIS SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h30:30.7 00h14:33.6 02:45:04.403
38
91 COLL YOAN Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h30:45.4 00h14:24.6 02:45:10.148
39
97 RIGOLLET SEBASTIEN Mousquetaires Cyclistes Pradéens 02h33:56.9 00h14:29.4 02:48:26.426
40
23 HIDALGO JEAN PHILIPPE C.C.Rivesaltes 02h34:03.5 00h14:34.6 02:48:38.156
41
92 COUTURIER FLORENT TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h34:31.7 00h14:14.2 02:48:46.011
42
51 BEAUMONT JEAN MARC TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h36:54.7 00h14:43.8 02:51:38.599
43
45 LEDERNE OLIVIER CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 02h37:01.4 00h14:42.9 02:51:44.340
44
48 MARIN BENJAMIN Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h38:05.3 00h13:49.1 02:51:54.439
45
99 SPRINGARD WILLIAM Velo Club Mauguio Carnon 02h40:40.2 00h14:53.6 02:55:33.953
46
63 LAVAILL XAVIER TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h40:36.0 00h14:58.3 02:55:34.487
47
73 SAIX FABIEN SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h41:41.2 00h15:25.6 02:57:06.861
48
98 ROUSSET FLORIAN TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h43:01.0 00h14:28.0 02:57:29.118
49
67 MARTY GAEL Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h43:09.0 00h14:42.9 02:57:51.949
50
30 MORENO ANTHONY C.C.Rivesaltes 02h44:42.3 00h15:19.8 03:00:02.285
51
29 MATHIEU HUBERT Mousquetaires Cyclistes Pradeens 02h46:12.8 00h15:36.3 03:01:49.162
52
89 CAUMEIL MAXIME TeamBaudilleCycliste34 02h46:13.4 00h15:40.7 03:01:54.205
53
76 SPIEWAK JEAN MATHIAS SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h53:12.7 00h15:35.2 03:08:47.943
54
22 GUIZARD JEAN FRANCOIS C.C.Rivesaltes 02h54:42.5 00h16:02.8 03:10:45.472
55
77 STARLING SHANE SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h58:20.5 00h15:26.7 03:13:47.304
56
94 LAFONT QUENTIN TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h59:38.8 00h15:54.5 03:15:33.401