Tour de l'Hortus - 23/02/2014

Classement Scratch CAT 1-2-3-J


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TOUR4 TEMPSCLM TEMPSFINAL
1
9 CANTONI Vincent ASPH MONTPELLIER 02h25:35.0 00h12:20.3 02:37:55.490
2
4 BIANCIOT Aurelien La Flèche Floracoise 02h25:33.6 00h13:40.6 02:39:14.275
3
32 RIGAL Sacha SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h25:35.2 00h13:40.8 02:39:16.044
4
5 BONNEROT Florian Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h26:17.5 00h13:13.4 02:39:30.995
5
40 CHAPELLE Jérémie VC Salindres 02h26:20.7 00h13:11.9 02:39:32.686
6
28 LOPEZ Paul Calvisson VTT 02h26:24.3 00h13:12.1 02:39:36.412
7
64 LAVAUZELLE Frédéric Elan Cycliste Balarucois 02h26:21.3 00h13:29.4 02:39:50.805
8
44 HOLUIGUE Antoine TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h26:19.9 00h13:40.0 02:39:59.926
9
33 SELVE Jean-Michel Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h26:33.7 00h13:41.3 02:40:15.123
10
72 RUBIO ERIC AC CLAPIERS 02h26:26.5 00h13:58.4 02:40:25.004
11
65 MAERE Léos Guidon Sportif Sétois 02h26:21.1 00h14:04.7 02:40:25.820
12
27 LEDAC Pierre La Tronche Vélo Sport 02h29:38.5 00h12:34.8 02:42:13.363
13
59 GAILLARD Franck VC Salindres 02h29:47.2 00h12:50.1 02:42:37.390
14
62 LARUE Yohan Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h29:30.0 00h13:20.2 02:42:50.332
15
75 SOUART René Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h29:33.0 00h13:23.4 02:42:56.461
16
34 SEVERAC Frédéric ASPH MONTPELLIER 02h29:30.8 00h13:50.0 02:43:20.883
17
21 GUEDON vincent C.C.Rivesaltes 02h28:43.5 00h14:38.3 02:43:21.895
18
60 GOUX Nicolas Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h29:47.7 00h13:36.2 02:43:23.953
19
41 DIJOLS Hugues TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h29:45.8 00h13:42.7 02:43:28.591
20
58 BRUN Eric ASPH MONTPELLIER 02h29:47.2 00h13:49.9 02:43:37.187
21
42 DONNADIEU Jean-Yves TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h29:40.2 00h13:57.5 02:43:37.815
22
2 BERNARD Yannick C.C.Rivesaltes 02h29:28.7 00h14:20.3 02:43:49.110
23
70 RANDON Philippe TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h29:33.5 00h14:21.3 02:43:54.884
24
14 COURTIAL Julien AS Electro Refractaire 02h29:35.1 00h14:22.6 02:43:57.802
25
71 ROUX Didier TMB Saint Aunés 02h30:28.9 00h13:30.3 02:43:59.374
26
55 DIAZ Sébastien VELO SPRINT DU GRAND ALES 02h30:28.9 00h13:39.4 02:44:08.357
27
7 BOYER Thierry TMB Saint Aunes 02h30:27.3 00h13:50.6 02:44:17.974
28
66 MARION Pierre SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h30:29.8 00h13:50.0 02:44:19.900
29
25 JOOS François C.C.Rivesaltes 02h29:42.9 00h14:37.7 02:44:20.776
30
61 IVON Ludovic ASPH MONTPELLIER 02h29:48.0 00h14:36.2 02:44:24.290
31
50 SERIEYS David ASPH MONTPELLIER 02h30:25.6 00h14:04.6 02:44:30.341
32
47 MANEZ Philippe TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h30:26.8 00h14:06.3 02:44:33.151
33
79 VINCENT Nicolas TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h30:26.0 00h14:12.3 02:44:38.348
34
53 BOUISSIERRE Sebastien TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h29:39.7 00h15:08.7 02:44:48.467
35
69 PRAX Guilhem VC Salindres 02h30:38.6 00h14:11.1 02:44:49.790
36
43 HERNANDEZ Franck CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 02h30:26.6 00h14:23.6 02:44:50.334
37
78 TURC Jean-François SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h30:30.7 00h14:33.6 02:45:04.403
38
91 COLL Yoan Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h30:45.4 00h14:24.6 02:45:10.148
39
97 RIGOLLET SEBASTIEN Mousquetaires Cyclistes Pradéens 02h33:56.9 00h14:29.4 02:48:26.426
40
23 HIDALGO Jean-Philippe C.C.Rivesaltes 02h34:03.5 00h14:34.6 02:48:38.156
41
92 COUTURIER Florent TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h34:31.7 00h14:14.2 02:48:46.011
42
51 BEAUMONT Jean-Marc TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h36:54.7 00h14:43.8 02:51:38.599
43
45 LEDERNE Olivier CLUB OMNISPORTS CONSEIL GENERAL 30 02h37:01.4 00h14:42.9 02:51:44.340
44
48 MARIN Benjamin Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h38:05.3 00h13:49.1 02:51:54.439
45
99 SPRINGARD William Velo Club Mauguio Carnon 02h40:40.2 00h14:53.6 02:55:33.953
46
63 LAVAILL Xavier TEAM MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 02h40:36.0 00h14:58.3 02:55:34.487
47
73 SAIX Fabien SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h41:41.2 00h15:25.6 02:57:06.861
48
98 ROUSSET Florian TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h43:01.0 00h14:28.0 02:57:29.118
49
67 MARTY Gael Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme 02h43:09.0 00h14:42.9 02:57:51.949
50
30 MORENO Anthony C.C.Rivesaltes 02h44:42.3 00h15:19.8 03:00:02.285
51
29 MATHIEU Hubert Mousquetaires Cyclistes Pradeens 02h46:12.8 00h15:36.3 03:01:49.162
52
89 CAUMEIL Maxime TeamBaudilleCycliste34 02h46:13.4 00h15:40.7 03:01:54.205
53
76 SPIEWAK Jean-Mathias SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h53:12.7 00h15:35.2 03:08:47.943
54
22 GUIZARD Jean-François C.C.Rivesaltes 02h54:42.5 00h16:02.8 03:10:45.472
55
77 STARLING Shane SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 02h58:20.5 00h15:26.7 03:13:47.304
56
94 LAFONT Quentin TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02h59:38.8 00h15:54.5 03:15:33.401