La Velotoise - 24/08/2014

La Figeacoise 110 Km (1652 mD+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1208 MATHIEU KEVIN MH 18-29 1 NL 02:54:11 37,9 1
2
1256 MATHIEU STEPH MH 30-39 1 NL 02:54:12 37,9 2
3
1083 BERTHY MATHIEU MH 18-29 2 NL 02:54:54 37,7 3
4
1161 COURTADON NICOLAS MH 30-39 2 NL 02:54:55 37,7 4
5
1261 DESTRUEL SEBASTIEN MH 40-49 1 NL 02:54:55 37,7 5
6
1201 BORLETEAU JOUANEN MMIEUR 1 NL 02:54:56 37,7 6
7
1077 GARACH NICOLAS MH 30-39 3 MONTAUBAN CYCLISME FORMATION 82 02:54:56 37,7 7
8
1253 DAUDE MATTHIEU MH 18-29 3 NL 02:54:57 37,7 8
9
1108 CONDAMINE GERAUD MH 30-39 4 ACVA 02:54:58 37,7 9
10
1094 VILARD PASCAL MH 30-39 5 GOURDON CYCLISME 02:54:59 37,7 10
11
1133 LAVIGNE DAVID MH 40-49 2 ACVA 02:54:59 37,7 11
12
1197 FARGUES THIERRY MH 50-59 1 NL 02:55:01 37,7 12
13
1104 MARTINEZ FRANCISCO MH 50-59 2 ACV AURILLAC 02:55:06 37,7 13
14
1258 LOMBART TRISTAN MH 18-29 4 NL 02:55:11 37,7 14
15
1162 COUSTILLERES CHRISTOPHE MH 40-49 3 NL 02:55:12 37,7 15
16
1302 ALTAZIN THOMAS MH 18-29 5 NL 02:55:12 37,7 16
17
1200 MOREL JEAN-MARIE MH 30-39 6 NL 02:55:13 37,7 17
18
1255 RAYNAL DAVID MH 30-39 7 NL 02:55:16 37,7 18
19
1251 CALIXTE ARNAUD MH 40-49 4 NL 02:55:17 37,7 19
20
1221 BREUIL CYRIL MH 40-49 5 NL 03:00:18 36,6 20
21
1180 VAN DER WAL HILCO MH 40-49 6 NL 03:00:22 36,6 21
22
1148 ESNAULT PATRICE MH 50-59 3 UC ORLEANS 03:00:37 36,5 22
23
1012 LAFARGUE FREDERIC MH 30-39 8 TIGE DE SELLE FONTENAYSIENNE 03:00:49 36,5 23
24
1055 CHEYMOL QUENTIN MH 18-29 6 ACV AURILLAC 03:00:52 36,5 24
25
1204 AGUILAR JULIEN MH 30-39 9 NL 03:00:55 36,5 25
26
1229 CAMILLO FREDERIC MH 40-49 7 NL 03:01:00 36,5 26
27
1176 BILLIOT LAURENT MH 50-59 4 NL 03:02:36 36,1 27
28
1120 DECAUX ARTHUR MMINEUR 1 SAO CYCLISME 03:05:01 35,7 28
29
1117 ESCANDE DANIEL MH 50-59 5 CS VILLEFRANCHOIS 03:05:11 35,6 29
30
1042 SINGLANDE ERIC MH 40-49 8 NL 03:05:20 35,6 30
31
1134 FONTANEL JEAN-PAUL MH 50-59 6 UNION CYCLISTE AURILLACOISE 03:05:30 35,6 31
32
1023 BADET FREDERIC MH 40-49 9 TEAM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 03:06:17 35,4 32
33
1219 PERRIER ERIC MH 40-49 10 NL 03:06:18 35,4 33
34
1165 DELEEGHER JEAN-LUC MH 50-59 7 NL 03:06:22 35,4 34
35
1054 CARRIERE FLORENT MH 40-49 11 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 03:06:24 35,4 35
36
1111 BONAL CHRISTOPHE MH 40-49 12 NL 03:06:26 35,4 36
37
1116 LAUSSEL ERIC MH 40-49 13 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 03:06:27 35,4 37
38
1235 SERVIERES BORDES PAUL MH 18-29 7 NL 03:06:29 35,4 38
39
1075 DELMAS OLIVIER MH 40-49 14 AS MURET CYCLISTE 03:06:29 35,4 39
40
1084 BOURRIER SYLVAIN MH 30-39 10 NL 03:06:30 35,4 40
41
1105 TEISSEDOU PHILIPPE MH 40-49 15 RSC GIGNAC 03:06:32 35,4 41
42
1126 MAGNE PIERRE MH 60-64 1 VELO CLUB MAURIAC 03:06:32 35,4 42
43
1192 BEUZELIN JULIEN MH 30-39 11 NL 03:06:33 35,4 43
44
1209 SALACROUP ALEXIS MH 18-29 8 NL 03:06:33 35,4 44
45
1147 MOREL JEAN-LUCIEN MH 40-49 16 VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR 03:06:33 35,4 45
46
1141 FRAYSSE EDDY MH 40-49 17 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 03:06:34 35,4 46
47
1254 FOUCHER PASCAL MH 40-49 18 NL 03:06:34 35,4 47
48
1129 SEGUELA DAVID MH 18-29 9 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:06:35 35,4 48
49
1079 DELANNOY LOUIS MMINEUR 2 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 03:06:35 35,4 49
50
1173 BRESLAVEC ROMAIN MH 30-39 12 NL 03:06:36 35,4 50
51
1252 ROCLE OLIVIER MH 18-29 10 NL 03:06:36 35,4 51
52
1021 PAILLY BASTIEN MH 18-29 11 NL 03:06:38 35,4 52
53
1110 VERNEJOUL OLIVIER MH 40-49 19 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:06:41 35,4 53
54
1181 DUROUSSEAU YVAN MH 40-49 20 NL 03:06:44 35,3 54
55
1227 CAVAILLE FLORIAN MH 30-39 13 NL 03:06:45 35,3 55
56
134 DELBOS LAURENT MH 40-49 21 NL 03:06:52 35,3 56
57
1118 CANTOURNET BERNARD MH 60-64 2 ACV AURILLAC 03:06:52 35,3 57
58
1112 GALARET THIERRY MH 40-49 22 VELO PASSION DECAZEVILLE 03:06:53 35,3 58
59
1128 UGUEN TANGUY MH 30-39 14 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:07:40 35,2 59
60
1160 CONRY ALEXANDRE MH 18-29 12 NL 03:09:02 34,9 60
61
1179 BOUTHE JEAN-RENE MH 50-59 8 NL 03:11:04 34,5 61
62
1113 NONIS PASCAL MH 1 MURET CYCLISME 03:11:15 34,5 62
63
1138 MOLES PASCAL MH 40-49 23 VC CASTELMAYRAM 03:11:15 34,5 63
64
1212 PRUAL YANN MH 40-49 24 NL 03:11:15 34,5 64
65
1082 ROQUES NICOLAS MH 30-39 15 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 03:11:20 34,5 65
66
1265 ZENONI CHRISTOPHE MH 40-49 25 NL 03:11:30 34,5 66
67
1214 TOCABEN VINCENT MH 40-49 26 NL 03:11:33 34,5 67
68
1018 BRAUN PASCAL MH 50-59 9 MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 03:11:33 34,5 68
69
1164 CAVANIE PHILIPPE MH 40-49 27 NL 03:11:35 34,4 69
70
1074 LARAUFIE HERVE MH 30-39 16 NL 03:11:35 34,4 70
71
1210 GAUT FLORENCE FF 40-49 1 NL 03:11:38 34,4 1
72
1238 HOURDEBAIGT GERARD MH 50-59 10 NL 03:11:38 34,4 71
73
1240 COURNEDE DAVID MH 40-49 28 NL 03:11:44 34,4 72
74
1188 BERTON JULIEN MH 18-29 13 NL 03:12:05 34,4 73
75
1086 DESMAISON JEAN-CLAUDE MH 70+ 1 TOBESPORT 03:13:53 34,0 74
76
1207 ECHE THIERRY MH 30-39 17 NL 03:14:07 34,0 75
77
1124 MAZERAN JEAN SEBASTIEN MH 40-49 29 LYON VTT 03:14:11 34,0 76
78
1076 TRUEL JEAN-FRANCOIS MH 50-59 11 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:14:13 34,0 77
79
1146 BOUSQUET PIERRE MH 50-59 12 NL 03:14:15 34,0 78
80
1066 CORBIERES JOEL MH 50-59 13 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 03:14:17 34,0 79
81
1069 ROURA EDOUARD MH 2 MURET CYCLISME 03:14:17 34,0 80
82
1132 BONNEMORT STEPHANE MH 30-39 18 NL 03:14:17 34,0 81
83
1106 FARJOU GEORGES MH 65-69 1 NL 03:14:34 33,9 82
84
1225 VAURS JEAN LOUIS MH 65-69 2 NL 03:14:49 33,9 83
85
1071 SOLER PHILIPPE MH 40-49 30 CSO MILLAU 03:15:29 33,8 84
86
1248 CHAUMETTE ERIC MH 50-59 14 NL 03:15:32 33,8 85
87
1139 BLADIER-FERNANDEZ GERARD-MICHEL MT 1 VTT DE LA CERE 03:15:37 33,7 86
88
38 BREGAINT DOMINIQUE MH 50-59 15 ELAN CYCLISTE D'AMBAZAC 03:15:40 33,7 87
89
1257 DABLANC THIERRY MH 40-49 31 NL 03:15:41 33,7 88
90
1231 BREIL DANIEL MH 30-39 19 NL 03:15:43 33,7 89
91
1154 FROMENTEZE PATRICE MH 50-59 16 NL 03:15:47 33,7 90
92
1222 MERCIER GUY MH 50-59 17 NL 03:15:47 33,7 91
93
1081 ROUYE STEPHANE MH 40-49 32 NL 03:15:51 33,7 92
94
1123 VALIERGUES ERIC ET MARIE-LAURE MT 2 CYCLO SPORT LUSSAT 03:15:52 33,7 93
95
1144 MARTY PASCAL MH 40-49 33 NL 03:15:57 33,7 94
96
1142 JANTAL BENOIT MH 40-49 34 AS ESPERE CYCLO 03:16:02 33,7 95
97
1016 FEDELE NICOLAS MH 40-49 35 NL 03:16:14 33,6 96
98
1122 MAZET PAUL MMINEUR 3 SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE 03:19:31 33,1 97
99
1260 CHIBARY BERTRAND MH 18-29 14 NL 03:19:35 33,1 98
100
1127 AUTHIER FRANCK MH 40-49 36 NL 03:19:48 33,0 99
101
1114 FALBY JEAN LUC MH 40-49 37 ALVA CYCLO SPORT 03:20:25 32,9 100
102
84 ZUERAS DANIEL MH 50-59 18 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 03:21:08 32,8 101
103
1199 MADELAIN OLIVIER MH 40-49 38 NL 03:21:13 32,8 102
104
1155 BRUNET DANIEL MH 50-59 19 NL 03:21:16 32,8 103
105
1080 BERTHY CLAUDE MH 50-59 20 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:21:19 32,8 104
106
1152 BEDOU SERGE MH 60-64 3 NL 03:21:24 32,8 105
107
1008 PARMENTIER DIDIER MH 50-59 21 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 03:21:26 32,8 106
108
1097 BLAISE FRANCK MH 40-49 39 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS 03:21:29 32,8 107
109
1115 REDING EMILE MH 65-69 3 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET 03:21:31 32,8 108
110
1177 MALARET HERVE MH 40-49 40 NL 03:21:31 32,8 109
111
1203 ALTAZIN REMI MH 40-49 41 NL 03:21:38 32,7 110
112
95 THORY FREDERIC MH 30-39 20 NL 03:21:38 32,7 111
113
1059 JUGENS MICHEL MH 60-64 4 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:21:42 32,7 112
114
1247 PORTAL JACQUES MH 50-59 22 NL 03:21:44 32,7 113
115
1218 BIGOT CYRILLE MH 40-49 42 NL 03:21:49 32,7 114
116
1099 BEN-ABDESLEM MOHAMED MH 65-69 4 NL 03:21:50 32,7 115
117
1246 COLON JEAN MH 50-59 23 NL 03:22:13 32,6 116
118
1242 BORIES BERNARD MH 50-59 24 NL 03:22:14 32,6 117
119
1135 LEHOURS PATRICK MH 50-59 25 VELO CLUB CAPDENAC 03:23:59 32,4 118
120
1096 MAZARS LAURENT MH 30-39 21 NL 03:24:21 32,3 119
121
1230 ROULIS ALBERT MH 50-59 26 NL 03:24:21 32,3 120
122
1003 BRUNET JEAN-MARC MH 50-59 27 NL 03:24:24 32,3 121
123
29 FAUCHER DIDIER MH 40-49 43 ELAN CYCLISTE D'AMBAZAC 03:24:25 32,3 122
124
1085 RIGAUD FLORIAN MMINEUR 4 ST ALBAN OMNISPORT CYCLISME 03:24:43 32,2 123
125
1250 ESCARIEU FREDERIC MH 30-39 22 NL 03:26:45 31,9 124
126
1056 VALAT VINCENT MH 18-29 15 NL 03:27:06 31,9 125
127
1093 SEIJO NICOLAS MH 18-29 16 SAINT ALBAN OMNISPORT 03:27:10 31,9 126
128
1101 CARSAC ALAIN MH 50-59 28 NL 03:27:36 31,8 127
129
1136 VEYROND GILBERT MH 50-59 29 VELO CLUB ST FLOUR 03:27:56 31,7 128
130
1137 SOUQUIERES SOPHIE FF 30-39 1 VC CASTELMAYRAM 03:28:03 31,7 2
131
1004 DE GRAAF JULIEN MH 50-59 30 VS MONTAUBAN 03:28:04 31,7 129
132
1063 VALIERGUES HENRI MH 70+ 2 VELO CLUB D'AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 03:28:42 31,6 130
133
1089 LAGARDE LAURENT MH 40-49 44 CA BEGLAIS 03:28:44 31,6 131
134
1163 POUGET CHRISTIAN MH 50-59 31 NL 03:28:59 31,6 132
135
1167 GARREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MH 40-49 45 NL 03:29:08 31,6 133
136
1068 BURET PATRICK MH 50-59 32 ROC CYCLO 03:29:12 31,5 134
137
1194 LACOSTE PHILIPPE MH 40-49 46 NL 03:29:25 31,5 135
138
1174 BORIES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MH 50-59 33 NL 03:29:26 31,5 136
139
1153 LAURANS DIDIER MH 50-59 34 NL 03:29:33 31,5 137
140
1259 MOITRIEUX NORBERT MH 50-59 35 NL 03:29:37 31,5 138
141
1095 CHAMPEVAL GERARD MH 50-59 36 FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ 03:29:38 31,5 139
142
1158 BONNET LAURENT MH 40-49 47 NL 03:29:38 31,5 140
143
1220 CONSTANT ROMAIN MH 30-39 23 NL 03:29:41 31,5 141
144
1107 CROISSANT JOCELYN MH 30-39 24 GIROU TRIATHLON 03:30:04 31,4 142
145
1053 LESCURE RAYMOND MH 50-59 37 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:30:15 31,4 143
146
1019 SERRE PHILIPPE MH 60-64 5 VELO PASSION DECAZEVILLE 03:30:16 31,4 144
147
1263 CORDUANT ALAIN MH 50-59 38 NL 03:30:24 31,4 145
148
1262 CORDUANT FRANCK MH 18-29 17 NL 03:30:24 31,4 146
149
1159 BISENSANG SERGE MH 60-64 6 NL 03:30:45 31,3 147
150
1187 VU BERTRAND MH 18-29 18 NL 03:32:05 31,1 148
151
1045 ZINUTTI DIDIER MH 40-49 48 NL 03:32:09 31,1 149
152
1119 BRAY SEBASTIEN MH 30-39 25 NL 03:32:27 31,1 150
153
1048 CHANTEREAU SYLVAIN MH 30-39 26 NL 03:32:32 31,1 151
154
1145 VIARGUES STEPHAN MH 40-49 49 NL 03:32:56 31,0 152
155
1002 SIMON REMY MH 40-49 50 NL 03:33:20 30,9 153
156
1102 GUIBERT PASCAL MH 40-49 51 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:34:23 30,8 154
157
1078 DELANNOY BERNARD MH 50-59 39 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 03:34:42 30,7 155
158
1217 RIVERA ANGEL MH 65-69 5 NL 03:34:45 30,7 156
159
1065 DEMANGE BERNARD MH 70+ 3 CLUB COTE D'AZUR 03:34:45 30,7 157
160
1087 DUBOUSSET ROBERT MH 60-64 7 CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS 03:34:45 30,7 158
161
1022 SEVE RENE MH 65-69 6 VELO CLUB FIRMINY 03:34:45 30,7 159
162
1266 CABRIGNAC BENOIT MH 18-29 19 NL 03:34:51 30,7 160
163
1270 COMBIER CATHERINE FF 40-49 2 NL 03:34:56 30,7 3
164
1269 SAUPIN FABRICE MH 40-49 52 NL 03:34:56 30,7 161
165
1182 TALOU THIERRY MH 50-59 40 NL 03:35:01 30,7 162
166
1058 FOUCAULT JEAN-CLAUDE MH 60-64 8 NL 03:35:01 30,7 163
167
1031 TOUNY CHRISTIAN MH 70+ 4 ETOILE CYCLISTE CLERMONT FD 03:35:08 30,7 164
168
1011 LAVAURE MICHEL MH 60-64 9 NL 03:36:32 30,5 165
169
1215 RIVERA ALAIN MH 40-49 53 NL 03:37:06 30,4 166
170
1224 BOREL MARIE JO FF 50-59 1 NL 03:37:50 30,3 4
171
1223 BOREL RENE MH 60-64 10 NL 03:37:50 30,3 167
172
1245 DE CASTELJAU CHRISTOPHE MH 40-49 54 NL 03:38:18 30,2 168
173
1243 DE CASTELJAU BERNARD MH 50-59 41 NL 03:38:19 30,2 169
174
1061 FAURE GUY MH 65-69 7 CAHORS CYCLISME 03:38:25 30,2 170
175
1032 CHATY FRANCOIS MH 40-49 55 NL 03:38:28 30,2 171
176
1039 CERISIER PATRICK MH 65-69 8 NL 03:38:28 30,2 172
177
1172 RIGNAULT FRANCOIS MH 50-59 42 NL 03:38:35 30,2 173
178
1171 BLADOU PATRICK MH 50-59 43 NL 03:39:19 30,1 174
179
1028 PERRIRAZ GERARD MH 60-64 11 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:39:24 30,1 175
180
1057 CAMPREDON JULIEN MH 30-39 27 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:39:45 30,0 176
181
1264 LAVAL JEAN LOUIS MH 50-59 44 NL 03:41:39 29,8 177
182
1073 DE OLIVEIRA JORGE MH 40-49 56 NL 03:41:45 29,8 178
183
1009 COURCIER JEROME MH 50-59 45 NL 03:42:06 29,7 179
184
1190 LACAZE THIERRY MH 50-59 46 NL 03:42:40 29,6 180
185
1301 CAZEAUX FLORIAN MH 18-29 20 NL 03:42:42 29,6 181
186
1268 OLIE ERICK MH 50-59 47 NL 03:42:44 29,6 182
187
1098 FALGUIERE ERIC MH 40-49 57 VELO CLUB DU NAUCELLOIS 03:43:08 29,6 183
188
1036 SALACROUP ANDRE MH 70+ 5 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:44:55 29,3 184
189
1062 MAURY CHRISTIAN MH 65-69 9 ST DENIS US 03:45:05 29,3 185
190
1067 FAVARD JEAN-LOUIS MH 50-59 48 CYCLO DORDOGNE PERIGORD 24 03:46:21 29,2 186
191
1178 SOL CHRISTIAN MH 60-64 12 NL 03:46:27 29,1 187
192
1070 MAURIEGE ANDRE MH 60-64 13 NL 03:46:30 29,1 188
193
1168 JORDAN PEREK MH 65-69 10 NL 03:46:35 29,1 189
194
1007 CHÂTEAU YVES MH 65-69 11 CC PYRENEEN 03:46:35 29,1 190
195
1166 BORDIER GERARD MH 70+ 6 NL 03:46:37 29,1 191
196
1169 ARTIGUE FREDERIC MH 30-39 28 NL 03:46:38 29,1 192
197
1216 JEAN JOEL MH 40-49 58 NL 03:46:49 29,1 193
198
1064 BENASSAC MICHEL MH 60-64 14 NL 03:46:54 29,1 194
199
1020 LADOUX PIERRE MH 40-49 59 NL 03:47:04 29,1 195
200
1035 PLIGERSDORFFER STEPHANE MH 30-39 29 NL 03:47:09 29,1 196
201
1140 TOCABEN CLAUDE MH 70+ 7 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:47:37 29,0 197
202
1005 SALMON ALAIN MH 65-69 12 CC EXIDEUIL 03:47:54 29,0 198
203
1025 BERNARDINI ANDRE MH 70+ 8 ALVA CYCLO SPORT 03:48:07 28,9 199
204
1195 ROGNON GERALD MH 50-59 49 NL 03:48:08 28,9 200
205
1060 BERRUS ERIC ET CORALIE MT 3 VELO-TONIC VAUVERDOIS 03:48:24 28,9 201
206
1233 LEGRAND GERARD MH 60-64 15 NL 03:48:50 28,8 202
207
1271 BONNAFOUS CLEMENT MH 60-64 16 NL 03:49:15 28,8 203
208
1072 FAURISSON ROLAND MH 60-64 17 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 03:49:36 28,7 204
209
1196 SICHI YANNICK MH 30-39 30 NL 03:49:36 28,7 205
210
1052 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MH 50-59 50 VC AREDIEN 03:49:39 28,7 206
211
1051 GRACIA-FAURISSON MICKAEL MH 30-39 31 NL 03:49:39 28,7 207
212
1213 VIGNERES JEAN-LOUIS MNR 1 NL 03:50:12 28,7 208
213
1143 ARBUS JEAN-ROLAND MH 50-59 51 NL 03:50:47 28,6 209
214
1037 MORANGE BRIGITTE FF 50-59 2 NL 03:53:54 28,2 5
215
1038 BARATON LIONEL MH 40-49 60 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 03:53:58 28,2 210
216
1186 CAMBOUT JACQUES MH 60-64 18 NL 03:54:03 28,2 211
217
1244 CASSAN JACQUES MH 60-64 19 NL 03:54:10 28,2 212
218
1043 LAVERGNE PHILIPPE MH 50-59 52 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 03:54:44 28,1 213
219
1001 DIONNET MICHEL MH 65-69 13 NL 03:57:29 27,8 214
220
1193 BOUARD PHILIPPE MH 50-59 53 NL 03:57:37 27,8 215
221
1044 CRAVERO DANIEL MH 60-64 20 AVENIR CYCLISTE NEGREPELISSIEN 03:57:38 27,8 216
222
1103 DIAS SOEIRO SANDRINE FF 30-39 2 NL 03:57:47 27,8 6
223
1150 AYROLES HERVE MH 40-49 61 NL 03:58:07 27,7 217
224
1237 NADAL FRANCIS MH 65-69 14 NL 03:58:10 27,7 218
225
1234 PRAT JEAN PAUL MH 40-49 62 NL 03:59:37 27,5 219
226
1034 BAUBET DENIS MH 65-69 15 TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 04:00:24 27,5 220
227
1170 ARLET STEPHANE MH 40-49 63 NL 04:00:30 27,4 221
228
1267 JUGIE PASCAL MH 50-59 54 NL 04:00:33 27,4 222
229
1010 BONGIOVANNI GERARD MH 60-64 21 ALVA CYCLO SPORT 04:00:44 27,4 223
230
1156 DELSAHUT ERIC MH 50-59 55 NL 04:00:58 27,4 224
231
1049 LAUBIES PATRICE MH 30-39 32 NL 04:01:49 27,3 225
232
1047 ABADIE THIERRY MH 40-49 64 NL 04:01:49 27,3 226
233
1027 TELLA CHRISTIAN MH 50-59 56 AMICALE CYCLO SAVIGNY SUR ORGE 04:02:39 27,2 227
234
1191 WACH GILBERT MH 70+ 9 NL 04:03:30 27,1 228
235
1040 ROUYLOU DAVID MH 40-49 65 NL 04:03:52 27,1 229
236
1121 MAZET JEAN MICHEL MH 40-49 66 ALBI TRIATHLON 04:04:21 27,0 230
237
1249 ZENONI GERARD MH 65-69 16 NL 04:04:22 27,0 231
238
1125 JOYAS-SANCHEZ TONY MH 60-64 22 AMICALE LAIQUE DE SERIGNE 04:04:35 27,0 232
239
1109 GRIMAL GUY MH 65-69 17 NL 04:07:09 26,7 233
240
1033 BESSARD JEAN PIERRE MH 65-69 18 VELO CLUB DE DOMME 04:08:53 26,5 234
241
1029 DUPINET DANIEL MH 65-69 19 CRCL 04:08:56 26,5 235
242
1088 MIKOLAJCZYK PASCAL MH 30-39 33 NL 04:09:16 26,5 236
243
1228 LATIERE JULIEN MH 40-49 67 NL 04:09:51 26,4 237
244
1226 PRESSAC CYRILLE MH 40-49 68 NL 04:09:51 26,4 238
245
1205 ROUQUETTE GUILLAUME MH 30-39 34 NL 04:11:05 26,3 239
246
1206 ROUQUETTE SOPHIE FF 30-39 3 NL 04:11:05 26,3 7
247
1175 LOUIS RENE MH 60-64 23 VC DOMME 04:13:21 26,1 240
248
1013 DESCARGUES THIERRY MH 50-59 57 NL 04:13:31 26,0 241
249
1151 DRAPKIN WILLIAM MH 70+ 10 NL 04:15:22 25,8 242
250
1157 BRUNET JEAN-LUC MH 50-59 58 NL 04:16:32 25,7 243
251
1236 SALESSES JEAN CLAUDE MH 50-59 59 NL 04:16:45 25,7 244
252
1198 ADEL CHRISTELLE FF 40-49 3 NL 04:22:55 25,1 8
253
1090 FOUR JEAN MH 50-59 60 NL 04:23:31 25,0 245
254
1024 MURAT BADET MARIE-LAURE FF 40-49 4 NL 04:26:32 24,8 9
255
1183 CAYROL ANDRE MH 50-59 61 NL 04:27:43 24,7 246
256
1185 KUNZ GERARD MH 65-69 20 NL 04:28:06 24,6 247
257
1130 VINEL LUDOVIC MH 18-29 21 NL 04:28:32 24,6 248
258
1006 SERIES JEAN-CLAUDE MH 70+ 11 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 04:28:46 24,6 249
259
1014 DAMBLEVE JACKY MH 50-59 62 NL 04:29:37 24,5 250
260
1017 GUERRE JEAN MH 40-49 69 NL 04:31:18 24,3 251
261
1015 BARAS LAURENT MH 40-49 70 NL 04:31:19 24,3 252
262
1030 BERNARD JACQUES MH 60-64 24 NL 04:31:44 24,3 253
263
1092 GERAUD ET SOLASSOL BERNARD ET NICOLE MH 3 HANDISPORT ONET-RODEZ 04:36:43 23,9 254
264
1026 HAMARD ERNEST MH 70+ 12 LUNEL BIKE 04:39:12 23,6 255
265
1232 VALET CHRISTIAN MH 70+ 13 NL 04:52:04 22,6 256
266
1050 TOURNAIRE RAYMOND MH 4 NL 05:08:50 21,4 257
267
1046 DEVEZE ALAIN MH 60-64 25 NL 05:12:24 21,1 258
268
1239 JONLOUX PIERRE MH 18-29 0 NL 00:00:00 Abd Abd