La Barousse Balès - 10/08/2014

Cyclosportive 138 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
130 BOUCHEREAU LOIC MELITE 1 CA CASTELSARRASIN 04:15:08 32,5 1
2
189 LAGORCE BENOIT MB 1 NL 04:17:58 32,1 2
3
198 CAMPISTROUS ROMAIN MELITE 2 OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION 04:17:59 32,1 3
4
167 CASTELLARNAU FLORENT MELITE 3 US MONTAUBAN 04:18:13 32,1 4
5
78 SENTUCQ FLORENT MELITE 4 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 04:22:21 31,6 5
6
186 BEZIAT LAURENT MB 2 UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE LOURDAISE 04:25:54 31,1 6
7
197 BLEYS LUCAS MELITE 5 NL 04:29:58 30,7 7
8
148 PERUSIN BENJAMIN MELITE 6 UNION VELOUPEDIQUE AUCH 04:30:40 30,6 8
9
101 GOUDIN JEAN MARC MC 1 NL 04:31:15 30,5 9
10
208 DEOBARRO MICKAEL MB 3 TEAM GSO 04:33:27 30,3 10
11
108 BATTOUE CLAUDE MB 4 UC LAVEDAN 04:33:35 30,3 11
12
93 QUATTRUCCI ROMAIN MB 5 UV LOURDES 04:36:58 29,9 12
13
170 SAVE JÉROME MB 6 NL 04:37:20 29,9 13
14
177 FRICKER DANIEL MC 2 NL 04:39:05 29,7 14
15
188 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE MC 3 NL 04:39:06 29,7 15
16
138 HORNER ELTON MC 4 NL 04:41:51 29,4 16
17
215 ROCCO THOMAS MA 1 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 04:43:16 29,2 17
18
72 BONNAL DAVID MB 7 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 04:45:23 29,0 18
19
213 TARROUX SYLVAIN MB 8 UC CONDOM 04:46:01 28,9 19
20
95 GOURJAULT MATTHIEU MA 2 PEDALE ST FLORENTAISE 04:46:18 28,9 20
21
119 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME MB 9 UV AUCH GERS 04:47:31 28,8 21
22
38 CUQ JÉRÔME MC 5 LOURDES TRIATHLON 04:47:42 28,8 22
23
145 DELPY FABIEN MA 3 FFC 04:47:46 28,8 23
24
134 BOSVIEUX SEBASTIEN MB 10 NL 04:50:01 28,5 24
25
169 BORIE PIERRE MB 11 DEJANTES 65 04:50:24 28,5 25
26
27 GERMANEAU THIERRY MC 6 A.C. RILHAC RANCON 04:50:24 28,5 26
27
82 PUBILL ALEIX MA 4 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 04:51:57 28,4 27
28
142 GALLIUSI EDOUARD MA 5 US COLOMIERS 04:52:02 28,4 28
29
120 SABIN MATHIAS MB 12 APC12 04:52:02 28,4 29
30
141 COMBALIE FREDERIC MA 6 NL 04:52:04 28,3 30
31
132 PEREIRA FRANCIS MC 7 NL 04:53:14 28,2 31
32
58 ROLLAND JEAN-MARC ME 1 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 04:55:00 28,1 32
33
56 ROGER STEPHANE MC 8 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 04:55:01 28,1 33
34
37 CLEMENT PHILIPPE MD 1 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 04:56:22 27,9 34
35
19 BOUSQUET JÉRÔME MC 9 VCC BITERROIS 04:56:23 27,9 35
36
201 LATISNERES FREDERIC MC 10 CC ENCLAVES 04:56:28 27,9 36
37
51 CALVARIN PHILIPPE MD 2 TEAM CAP TRIATHLON 04:57:20 27,8 37
38
124 BOUCHET OLIVIER MB 13 VELO PERFORMANCE 04:57:46 27,8 38
39
96 GOURJAULT SAMUEL MC 11 PEDALE ST FLORENTAISE 04:58:38 27,7 39
40
60 GROSJEAN JÉRÔME MB 14 NL 04:59:18 27,7 40
41
61 DUMON PIERRE-OLIVIER MA 7 SAM MERIGNAC 04:59:28 27,6 41
42
129 DANGLOT PHILIPPE ME 2 CAHORS CYCLISME 05:01:39 27,4 42
43
147 MONBLANC BENOIT MB 15 UFOLEP 05:01:41 27,4 43
44
192 RICARD JEAN-LUC MD 3 CC DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 05:02:15 27,4 44
45
181 BONZON MICHEL MC 12 ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 05:02:43 27,4 45
46
28 CARLIER ALEXANDRE MA 8 NL 05:02:45 27,3 46
47
94 LIEUTIER EMMANUEL MC 13 C. C. RIVESALTES 05:03:41 27,3 47
48
103 BARBIER SEBASTIEN MB 16 TUC TRIATHLON 05:04:31 27,2 48
49
152 COURBIAN FRANCIS MF 1 UC PUINSACAISE 05:04:51 27,2 49
50
156 PETIT SEBASTIEN MB 17 TOAC 05:04:52 27,2 50
51
155 BARRIEU PATRICK MD 4 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:06:27 27,0 51
52
185 PERICOU YANNIK MB 18 AS LUNION TRIATHLON 05:06:34 27,0 52
53
20 CUQ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MC 14 NL 05:08:22 26,9 53
54
13 BERAUD PASCAL MD 5 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:09:28 26,8 54
55
149 FONTAGNOL DIMITRI MA 9 RIBERAC 05:09:29 26,8 55
56
122 CAMUS THIBAUD MB 19 RAIDS MULTISPORT 05:09:43 26,7 56
57
171 FOURIE BERTRAND MC 15 NL 05:09:53 26,7 57
58
67 DUPOUY GUILLAUME MA 10 VC DE VINCENNES 05:10:05 26,7 58
59
159 BOULON CHRISTOPHE MB 20 AS VILLEMUR 05:10:06 26,7 59
60
121 RAMOUSSE ARNAUD MC 16 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 05:10:08 26,7 60
61
135 BONAVENTURE MICHEL MD 6 AS MEUDON CYCLO 05:10:08 26,7 61
62
4 LAURENT CÉDRIC MC 17 E.S. GERVAIS LILAS 05:10:13 26,7 62
63
3 GROS STEPHANIE FW1 1 V.C. VINCENNES 05:10:15 26,7 1
64
214 GUINOUET HERVE MC 18 U ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 05:12:13 26,5 63
65
203 CARTILLON PHILIPPE MD 7 NL 05:12:17 26,5 64
66
44 TREADWELL PHILIP MB 21 CVC CARCASONNE 05:12:21 26,5 65
67
89 LAGANNE JACQUES MC 19 AS L'UNION TRIATHLON 05:13:22 26,4 66
68
210 TERSIGUEL JEROME MC 20 EC BOUCLES DE LA MARNE 05:14:05 26,4 67
69
16 LE GALLIC CHRISTOPHE MC 21 CC SAIN AVE 05:14:06 26,4 68
70
162 CAUMONT PASCAL MD 8 VC AIRE BARCELONE 05:14:09 26,4 69
71
182 CULNAERT THIERRY MC 22 NL 05:14:30 26,3 70
72
125 ESCHARD GUILLAUME MA 11 LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 05:14:31 26,3 71
73
161 AIMAR PATRICK MD 9 VC SERIGNAC 05:15:06 26,3 72
74
21 MANSAS JEAN LUC MC 23 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 05:15:19 26,3 73
75
35 LATIL ALEXANDRE MA 12 ISSY VELO CLUB 05:15:36 26,2 74
76
97 WOOD NICK MC 24 NL 05:16:49 26,1 75
77
131 DEBORDE XAVIER MB 22 NL 05:17:08 26,1 76
78
24 BARROSO MICHEL MB 23 V.C. MONDON VILLOIS 05:18:18 26,0 77
79
158 VICTOR CHRISTELLE FW2 1 TOAC 05:18:35 26,0 2
80
15 ROY LIONEL MC 25 LA ROCHE VENDEE CYLISME 05:18:36 26,0 78
81
12 BIAIS SYLVAIN MB 24 C.S. ARTISTIQUE RUELLE 05:19:19 25,9 79
82
83 DURAND SIMON MB 25 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:19:20 25,9 80
83
133 HOLE MANUEL MC 26 NL 05:19:21 25,9 81
84
30 CHENAUD PIERRE MD 10 AS SAINT JUNIEN 05:19:22 25,9 82
85
219 MARQUEZ LAURENT MB 26 TUC TRIATHLON 05:19:24 25,9 83
86
127 VIROLEAU PIERRE MA 13 TEAM BAROUSSE 65 05:22:04 25,7 84
87
84 COZZO THIERRY MD 11 CABE 47 05:22:07 25,7 85
88
184 ARGENTIN GERALD OLIVIE MB 27 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 05:22:09 25,7 86
89
66 MOREL ALAIN MD 12 NL 05:23:21 25,6 87
90
117 FILLONNEAU LAURENT MC 27 AMICALE LAIQUE DE SERIGNE 05:24:28 25,5 88
91
183 SCHWARTZMAN PASCLA MC 28 CYCLO MONDONVILLE 05:24:28 25,5 89
92
99 MORAN DENIS MA 14 VCC 05:26:03 25,4 90
93
111 DEBONNAIRE XAVIER MD 13 NL 05:26:34 25,4 91
94
8 CARAFA TONY MC 29 LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE 05:26:34 25,4 92
95
11 DUMAS ROGER MF 2 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 05:26:37 25,4 93
96
200 FAURE PATRIK MD 14 CC FONSORBAIS 05:26:38 25,3 94
97
123 SIOU VINCENT MC 30 NL 05:26:54 25,3 95
98
114 MORAN DENIS MD 15 NL 05:27:20 25,3 96
99
55 BOT RAYMOND MD 16 PASS CYCLOSPORTIVE 05:27:27 25,3 97
100
216 FANES LAURENT MC 31 NL 05:29:25 25,1 98
101
193 GIL GUY MF 3 NL 05:31:05 25,0 99
102
74 MARQUES JEAN-PIERRE MD 17 NL 05:31:12 25,0 100
103
46 GUIZARD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MC 32 NL 05:31:13 25,0 101
104
53 COUARRAZE STÉPHANE MC 33 AC LE FOUSSERET 05:31:26 25,0 102
105
85 PRAT CÉDRIC MA 15 CC PONTACQUAIS 05:31:26 25,0 103
106
118 PONTICO FREDERIC MB 28 NL 05:31:27 25,0 104
107
150 DESVAUQ PHILIPPE MD 18 RAUBANNAIS 05:31:27 25,0 105
108
180 MORIN JEREMY MA 16 NL 05:31:40 25,0 106
109
18 BASSERY ANDRÉ MF 4 CABE 47 ECO CYCLO 05:33:06 24,9 107
110
5 MANET NICOLAS MC 34 MERIGNAC V.C. 05:33:09 24,9 108
111
79 CULLET THIERRY MA 17 UV LOURDES 05:33:49 24,8 109
112
26 GARRIGUES JEAN-LOUIS MD 19 V.C. MONDON VILLOIS 05:35:18 24,7 110
113
52 BOUCHER LAURENT MC 35 NL 05:36:49 24,6 111
114
86 LABUSSIERE JEAN-LUC MD 20 CAPITOLE VELO CLUB 05:36:51 24,6 112
115
206 CHATELUT ETIENNE MD 21 NL 05:36:52 24,6 113
116
43 PUECH GILLES MD 22 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 05:36:53 24,6 114
117
207 BERNARD ERIC MB 29 CA BEGLAIS 05:36:57 24,6 115
118
165 FELEMEZ MARC MC 36 EC BISONTINE 05:37:13 24,6 116
119
69 MILLEROU RACHEL FW1 2 RACING VALLEE D'ASPE 05:38:14 24,5 3
120
112 MONSERIE GEORGES ME 3 NL 05:38:14 24,5 117
121
81 ROYER DAVID MC 37 NL 05:39:12 24,4 118
122
178 AZEMAR CLAUDE MD 23 UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA 05:39:12 24,4 119
123
137 BABEN FRANCOIS MC 38 CA CASTELSARRASIN 05:39:13 24,4 120
124
80 CULLET ALAIN MD 24 UV LOURDES 05:41:00 24,3 121
125
179 BARDET THIERRY MD 25 AS ST SYLVAIX 05:41:01 24,3 122
126
143 ULVE LOIC MD 26 CS MELLAC 05:41:05 24,3 123
127
146 CUBERTOU LAURENT MC 39 NL 05:43:05 24,1 124
128
17 CHELEUX ERIC MD 27 VC MAUVEZINOIS 05:43:07 24,1 125
129
187 BUNUEL CYRIL MC 40 NL 05:43:19 24,1 126
130
190 FOURMATGEAT PATRICK MD 28 NL 05:43:20 24,1 127
131
22 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MD 29 CAVIGNAC CLUB 05:43:23 24,1 128
132
172 IHIDOY XABI MA 18 URT VELO 64 05:44:48 24,0 129
133
205 CABOT FREDERIC MC 41 NL 05:45:14 24,0 130
134
163 DE BROUWER JEAN PIERRE MC 42 NL 05:45:33 24,0 131
135
160 GADOT STEPHANE MD 30 VC SERIGNAC 05:46:33 23,9 132
136
164 MONTURET GUY MD 31 UC SARLAT 05:48:42 23,7 133
137
63 BARBERE J.LUC MD 32 CYCLE POITEVIN 05:48:42 23,7 134
138
191 MENUET STEPHANE MB 30 NL 05:48:45 23,7 135
139
168 BERRO ALAIN MC 43 NL 05:49:33 23,7 136
140
2 JAMES FREDERIC MC 44 A.C. MARCQUOIS 05:51:29 23,6 137
141
212 DARTOIS FRANCK MB 31 NL 05:51:29 23,6 138
142
126 MONTBLANC PASCAL MC 45 NL 05:52:03 23,5 139
143
34 RENAULT THIERRY MD 33 VC AUTERIVE 05:52:04 23,5 140
144
49 DURRIEU DIDIER MC 46 NL 05:52:11 23,5 141
145
151 NOIRIEL CEDRIC MB 32 SA MERIGNAC 05:55:11 23,3 142
146
136 DEGAUQUE PASCAL MC 47 CC CASTANET 05:55:31 23,3 143
147
31 MONTEILS PATRICE ME 4 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 05:56:29 23,2 144
148
218 MAUDET DAVIDS MC 48 FFTRI 05:56:30 23,2 145
149
91 CAZAËNTRE JOËL MD 34 PASS CYCLOSPORTIVE 05:56:31 23,2 146
150
33 COUGOT THIERRY MD 35 LAVAUR CYCLOTOURISME 05:56:35 23,2 147
151
42 LOPEZ FRANCIS ME 5 CREON VELO CLUB 05:57:18 23,2 148
152
7 BLAITEAU LAURENT MC 49 GALEGA DE CICLISTAS.CC 05:57:18 23,2 149
153
116 ORVEAU JEAN-YVES MD 36 AMICALE LAIQUE DE SERIGNE 05:59:26 23,0 150
154
6 CHOMBART JEAN-LOUIS MD 37 NL 06:00:45 23,0 151
155
144 MORVAN BERNARD MD 38 CS MELLAC 06:00:48 22,9 152
156
68 MILLEROU LAURENT MB 33 RACIING VALLE D'ASPE 06:01:28 22,9 153
157
102 PLANTON FABIEN MC 50 NL 06:01:29 22,9 154
158
65 CARASSUS BERNARD MF 5 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:03:12 22,8 155
159
211 TRÉHOT JEAN-BAPTISTE MC 51 CC PYRENEEN 06:05:46 22,6 156
160
1 LETUFFE SAMUEL MC 52 CCMAUWAVRIN 06:05:53 22,6 157
161
47 BIRMES PHILIPPE MC 53 AS VILLEMUR 06:06:44 22,6 158
162
154 GONZALEZ YANN MA 19 VC AYGUEMORTE 06:07:25 22,5 159
163
217 GADIOU PIERRE ME 6 NL 06:08:00 22,5 160
164
50 MONCAMP PASCAL MC 54 NL 06:09:53 22,4 161
165
62 JACQUIN THIBAUT MB 34 UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 06:09:58 22,4 162
166
106 ESCAICH GENEVIEVE FW3 1 GUIDON FUXEEN 06:11:04 22,3 4
167
107 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE MC 55 GUIDON FUXEEN 06:11:09 22,3 163
168
128 BARRES CHRISTIAN ME 7 UFOLEP 06:11:24 22,3 164
169
32 JONCOHALSA CHRISTIAN MC 56 UC DE SOULE 06:14:01 22,1 165
170
115 MARTIN JEAN-CLAUDE MD 39 TRINITAIRES 06:15:16 22,1 166
171
14 RUFFIE JEAN MD 40 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 06:15:17 22,1 167
172
70 BORDE ALAIN-JOSEPH ME 8 CC PONTACQUAIS 06:18:01 21,9 168
173
77 MORALES LORENZO MD 41 FC OLORON CYCLO VTT 06:19:31 21,8 169
174
173 UHALDE PATRICE MB 35 PASS CYCLOSPORTIVE 06:20:01 21,8 170
175
48 GATIME PASCAL MD 42 UVC VELOCIPEDIQUE 06:21:00 21,7 171
176
40 ARBOUIN STÉPHANE MC 57 TARBES CYCLISTE RANDO 06:23:18 21,6 172
177
202 GRANGAGNAGE JULIENS MB 36 NL 06:24:38 21,5 173
178
204 VENDAY FLORIAN MB 37 CRP CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGAS 06:24:40 21,5 174
179
98 SACHOT FRÉDDY MB 38 CRP POUZAUGES 06:24:40 21,5 175
180
109 PELLENNEC ALAIN MC 58 CC ST JEAN DE LUZ 06:25:19 21,5 176
181
87 LACHENY PASCAL MD 43 AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 06:28:53 21,3 177
182
196 PAILHE DIDIER MD 44 ASSO JAB BORDERES/ECHEZ 06:28:57 21,3 178
183
23 ABEILLE PATRICK MB 39 U.C.L.B. 06:31:12 21,2 179
184
140 CAMBOU CHRISTIAN MD 45 PRAYSSAC CYCLOTOURISME 06:31:18 21,2 180
185
176 FEBAS MARCOS MB 40 NL 06:31:26 21,2 181
186
25 BAYLES OLIVIER MC 59 NL 06:31:26 21,2 182
187
41 DERREZ PHILIPPE ME 9 US PLAISANCE CYCLISME 06:32:30 21,1 183
188
71 MASSE FABRICE MD 46 TRINITAIRES DE MAULEON 06:32:31 21,1 184
189
195 LASSUS VERONIQUE FW2 2 CC PYRENEEN 06:34:45 21,0 5
190
194 LASSUS SEBASTIEN MC 60 CC PYRENEEN 06:34:50 21,0 185
191
39 GRANET XAVIER MC 61 CAVIGNAC CLUB 06:38:53 20,8 186
192
153 LABRUNEE GERARD MF 6 AVENIR CYCLISTE DE BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 06:39:04 20,7 187
193
90 SAUVAGE OLIVIER MB 41 ESBO CYCLO 06:39:04 20,7 188
194
199 LAFORIE PATRICK ME 10 CC NAYRIS 06:53:23 20,0 189
195
100 DUBOS FRANÇOIS MC 62 JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAISE 07:10:02 19,3 190
196
92 DODOGARAY JEAN-LUC MB 42 GUIDON CYCLO PYRENEEN 07:14:37 19,1 191
197
36 BOURSET JACQUES MD 47 GROUPE CYCLO NIMOIS 07:16:02 19,0 192
198
57 SUBIRES RIO LUIS MC 63 BARCA ESPAGNE 07:30:14 18,4 193
199
113 TAIT RICHARD MB 43 AC MONTJUIC 07:51:49 17,5 194
200
209 SENGES THIERRY MC 0 CC LE FOUSSERET 00:00:00 Abd Abd