La Casartelli - 14/09/2014

Contre la montre Aspet le samedi 13/09/2014


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
246 DE ALMEIDA GUILLAUME MZ 1 US MONTAUBAN 00:33:36 25,0 1
2
247 PILLON SEBASTIEN MZ 2 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 00:34:19 24,5 2
3
249 FIEVEZ RUDY MZ 3   00:34:20 24,5 3
4
224 CHRISTOPHE ROBIN MA 1 GSC BLAGNAC 00:34:32 24,3 4
5
222 SAVE JÉRÔME MB 1 L'UNION TRIATHLON 31 00:35:40 23,5 5
6
248 GOUBERT JEROME MZ 4   00:36:19 23,1 6
7
245 TARTIE PIERRE MA 2 UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 00:37:22 22,5 7
8
232 RAIMONDO PIERRE-ALAIN MA 3 CC SAVERDUN 00:38:44 21,7 8
9
243 BRUANT PHILIPPE MC 1 GCPYRENEEN 00:39:11 21,4 9
10
206 CHAPELET SÉBASTIEN MC 2 VÉLO OCCITAN CLUB 00:39:41 21,2 10
11
201 ASQUIE NEAL MB 2 ACCRO VELO SPORT NATURE 00:40:41 20,6 11
12
244 COMPSTON DAVID MD 1   00:40:48 20,6 12
13
220 PEYRE JEROME MB 3 ES PERSAN 00:41:41 20,1 13
14
218 MCKEOWN PETER MC 3   00:42:01 20,0 14
15
236 SEIGNEUR MAXIME MA 4   00:42:42 19,7 15
16
229 MADDEN SEAN MC 4   00:43:21 19,4 16
17
219 NAERT DIRK MC 5 WTC TIELT SPORTIEF 00:43:52 19,1 17
18
211 GELSOMINO ANTHONY MA 5   00:44:17 19,0 18
19
223 CHEDOTAL REGIS MC 6 UCA 44 00:44:22 18,9 19
20
205 CHABILLANT DIMITRI MA 6   00:44:49 18,7 20
21
253 CABLE PETER MA 7   00:45:11 18,6 21
22
214 LE POTIER JEAN ME 1 VELO CLUB VALLESPIR 00:45:44 18,4 22
23
212 HEWISON MARK MC 7 ES VILLENOUVELLE CYCLO VTT 00:45:54 18,3 23
24
231 PRAT QUENTIN MA 8 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 00:46:02 18,2 24
25
216 MOLA PIERRE MC 8 VELO CLUB CANTON D'ASPET 00:46:07 18,2 25
26
213 JAEGER SEBASTIEN MB 4   00:46:18 18,1 26
27
251 MARCEL DIDIER MD 2   00:46:35 18,0 27
28
226 GENESTE STEP¨HANE MC 9 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 00:46:44 18,0 28
29
254 PENN ROBERT MA 9   00:46:48 17,9 29
30
204 CASENOBE BENJAMIN MA 10   00:46:54 17,9 30
31
221 RENAULT THIERRY MD 3 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 00:46:55 17,9 31
32
250 JAMES ROBERT ME 2   00:47:15 17,8 32
33
241 ABEILLE PATRICK MB 5 UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE 00:47:53 17,5 33
34
237 SEVERAC JOEL MC 10   00:48:17 17,4 34
35
242 BORDE ALAIN-JOSEPH ME 3 CYCLO CLUB PONTACQUAIS 00:49:26 17,0 35
36
233 RIGAUD FLORIAN M3 -18 ans 1 ST ALBAN OMNISPORTS CYCLISME 00:49:34 16,9 36
37
230 MAURY MICHEL MF 1 LES CYCLOS DU LION 00:50:13 16,7 37
38
238 THOMAS LUDWIG MB 6 IRCP 00:50:28 16,6 38
39
210 GARCIA EMMANUEL MB 7   00:51:28 16,3 39
40
217 LEBOURGEOIS CHRISTIAN ME 4 VC LISIEUX 00:51:37 16,3 40
41
209 EPPINGER CHRISTOPHE MD 4 AS CREDIT MUTUEL MIDI ATLANTIQUE 00:51:43 16,2 41
42
235 VANZETTO MICHEL MD 5   00:53:14 15,8 42
43
207 CHAVANT VALERIE FW2 1 AS CREDIT MUTUEL MIDI ATLANTIQUE 00:53:45 15,6 1
44
202 BARRUE FREDERIC MB 8   00:54:26 15,4 43
45
234 SANDERRE CHRISTIAN MC 11   00:55:15 15,2 44
46
203 BERTHONNAUD HENRI MD 6   00:57:30 14,6 45
47
227 HOSTIER FRANÇOIS MC 12   00:57:42 14,6 46
48
228 LAGARDE YANICK MC 13   00:59:01 14,2 47
49
225 DASQUE BENOIT MB 9   00:59:08 14,2 48
50
252 SEVERAC FRANCIS MF 2   00:59:30 14,1 49
51
215 MAURICE MARC MD 7 UNION CYCLISTE DU VOLVESTRE 01:01:02 13,8 50
52
240 VALLINO ANTONIETTA FW3 1 ASD PERTUSIESE 01:01:29 13,7 2
53
239 TRIBUZIO AURELIO ME 5 ASD PERTUSIESE 01:07:38 12,4 51
54
200 GONDRAN BERNARD MF 3   01:18:39 10,7 52
55
208 CORKERY MARTIN MF 4   01:51:48 7,5 53