La Casartelli - 14/09/2014

La Casartelli 130 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
66 PILLON SEBASTIEN MZ 1 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 04:11:54 31 1
2
65 DE ALMEIDA GUILLAUME MZ 2 US MONTAUBAN 04:11:54 31 2
3
84 LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN MB 1   04:23:18 29,6 3
4
77 LEFEBVRE AURÉLIEN MA 1 VC TARNOS 04:25:23 29,4 4
5
98 GOUBERT JEAN MZ 3 ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE 04:25:24 29,4 5
6
88 CASTELLARNAU FLORENT MA 2 US MONTAUBAN 04:25:31 29,4 6
7
99 FIEFVEZ RUDY MZ 4 ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE 04:25:33 29,4 7
8
129 BYERS KEVIN MD 1 FIETSEN TEMPO 04:28:09 29,1 8
9
119 CASTERAN DAMIEN MA 3 US MONTAUBAN 04:28:13 29,1 9
10
152 CHATELET NICOLAS MA 4 TOAC 04:29:02 29 10
11
80 SAVE JÉRÔME MB 2 L'UNION TRIATHLON 31 04:29:04 29 11
12
149 LOUSTAU VINCENT MA 5 US MONTAUBAN 04:32:00 28,7 12
13
112 DUPUY PASCAL MC 1   04:32:20 28,6 13
14
153 TARROUX SYLVAIN MB 3 UC CONDOM 04:32:50 28,6 14
15
144 DRANGOWSKI YANNICK MB 4 MAZAMET 04:34:51 28,4 15
16
92 BOUCHOT JEROME MB 5 UV AUCH GERS 04:34:53 28,4 16
17
147 MONDON THOMAS MB 6   04:34:56 28,4 17
18
70 DEOBARRO MIKAEL MB 7 TEAM GSO 04:36:56 28,2 18
19
42 GUEZET BRUNO MA 6 CYCLO CLUB MARMANDE 47 04:36:56 28,2 19
20
145 BRUGUIERE FRANCK MB 8 ST GO 04:36:58 28,2 20
21
83 BONNET JEAN-LUC MC 2 BALMA VELO SPRINT 31 04:40:36 27,8 21
22
27 PLANCHOU FABRICE MC 3 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 04:40:38 27,8 22
23
61 BONNEMAYRE BASTIEN MA 7 USC COLOMIERS 04:40:39 27,8 23
24
126 RENAULT LUCAS MA 8 ST GO CYCLISME 04:40:40 27,8 24
25
104 NOYES ADRIEN MB 9   04:47:00 27,2 25
26
117 HALL STEVEN MC 4 UV LOURDES 04:47:22 27,1 26
27
39 COMPSTON DAVID MD 2   04:47:29 27,1 27
28
101 MARAGA CLAUDE MD 3 SUD LUBERON 04:47:31 27,1 28
29
139 DAYDE DAMIEN MB 10 USCAT 04:48:26 27 29
30
75 DARMAU THIERRY MD 4 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 04:48:27 27 30
31
91 CHABAUD JEAN-FRANCOIS MC 5 US FRONTON 04:48:27 27 31
32
136 LENGAY CHRISTOPHE MB 11 TEAM ARIEGE CYCLE 04:48:31 27 32
33
21 BRUANT PHILIPPE MC 6 GCPYRENEEN 04:48:33 27 33
34
64 ROGER STEPHANE MC 7 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 04:53:43 26,6 34
35
141 SENGES THIERRY MC 8 LE FOUSSERET 04:54:11 26,5 35
36
97 ROQUES SYLVAIN MA 9 US COLOMIERS 04:56:08 26,3 36
37
127 FOURCAUD ERIC MC 9 CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS 04:56:09 26,3 37
38
11 CLEMENT PHILIPPE MD 5 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 04:56:12 26,3 38
39
102 SARTORE SEBASTIEN MC 10 AC APPAMEEN 04:58:36 26,1 39
40
143 HEMART GUILLAUME MA 10 ST GO CYCLISME 05:00:26 26 40
41
128 DUBOURDIEU FRANCOIS MD 6 AC FOUSSERET 05:02:45 25,8 41
42
57 PALIX ALEXANDRE MC 11 VELOROC CAVAILLON 05:02:48 25,8 42
43
68 PEYRE JEROME MB 12 ES PERSAN 05:05:13 25,6 43
44
121 ROUVIERE ADRIEN MA 11   05:05:21 25,5 44
45
108 LACORDAIRE FABRICE MD 7   05:05:48 25,5 45
46
111 CABAL CHRISTIAN MC 12 USC COLOMIERS 05:06:48 25,4 46
47
30 BARBAZA CHRISTIAN MC 13 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 05:06:49 25,4 47
48
48 LAFOSSE PIERRE MD 8   05:07:11 25,4 48
49
90 LEBRUN BERNARD ME 1 ST CYPRIEN 05:07:41 25,3 49
50
14 BERAUD PASCAL MD 9 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:07:41 25,3 50
51
95 LAFORGUE JEAN-MICHEL MC 14 FJEP VARHILES 05:09:38 25,2 51
52
130 BARROSO MICHEL MB 13 VELOCLUB MONDONVILLOIS 05:09:40 25,2 52
53
17 RAYNAUD EMMANUEL MB 14   05:11:06 25,1 53
54
140 SCHWARTZAMAN PASCAL MC 15 MONDONVILLE 05:12:49 24,9 54
55
34 SENTENAC PASCAL MB 15 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 05:12:49 24,9 55
56
16 RAYNAUD NICOLAS MB 16   05:14:04 24,8 56
57
123 RAMOUSSE ARNAUD MC 16 CPRS 05:14:33 24,8 57
58
51 PALETOU YAN MC 17   05:14:33 24,8 58
59
76 CARLIER ALEXANDRE MA 12   05:16:25 24,7 59
60
54 MARTY PHILIPPE MC 18   05:17:07 24,6 60
61
150 BARRIEU PATRICK MD 10 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:19:45 24,4 61
62
12 VAN-DROOGENBROECK XAVIER MB 17   05:22:15 24,2 62
63
36 MEUNIER JEAN-LOUIS MD 11 UC GIEN SPORT 05:22:23 24,2 63
64
40 MCKEOWN PETER MC 19   05:22:23 24,2 64
65
154 TAORE J-PHILIPPE MD 12   05:22:23 24,2 65
66
131 PENOT XAVIER MC 20 BALMA 05:25:03 24 66
67
118 ESPELETTE ERIC MD 13   05:27:09 23,8 67
68
46 LEMOINE PATRICK MD 14 U.S.BOIS SAINT-DENIS 05:30:09 23,6 68
69
122 LAUREAU ROBERT MD 15   05:30:11 23,6 69
70
53 CHELEUX ERIC MD 16   05:31:40 23,5 70
71
22 GARRIGUES LAURENT MC 21 VÉLO SPORT BAHO 05:31:42 23,5 71
72
132 FURTON ALAIN MD 17 GSC BLAGNAC 05:31:47 23,5 72
73
138 VICINELLI PATRICE MD 18   05:31:48 23,5 73
74
4 GACHE PHILIPPE MD 19 VC BLAGNACAIS 05:31:50 23,5 74
75
9 GUIBERT PASCAL MC 22 VC RODEZ 05:31:50 23,5 75
76
116 MAUROUX JOEL MF 1 ELNE 05:31:51 23,5 76
77
142 GUILLARD STEPHANE MC 23 AUSSONNE 05:32:15 23,5 77
78
44 JIMENEZ MAEL MA 13   05:32:29 23,5 78
79
124 CABLE PETER MA 14   05:32:33 23,5 79
80
148 MORIERES JOSE MD 20 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 05:33:01 23,4 80
81
19 RENAULT THIERRY MD 21 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 05:37:37 23,1 81
82
113 MEETMAN MARGREET FW2 1 LA RENAUDIE 05:37:39 23,1 1
83
72 BOURGET TIMOTHÉE MA 15   05:37:46 23,1 82
84
93 PRAT CEDRIC MA 16 CC PONTACQUAIS 05:37:50 23,1 83
85
151 CIEUTAT CHRISTOPHE MB 18   05:38:22 23,1 84
86
45 BORDES LAURENT MC 24 CLARAC 05:38:23 23,1 85
87
38 TAIT RICHARD MB 19 AC MONTJUIC 05:40:35 22,9 86
88
63 BIRMES PHILIPPE MC 25 AS VILLEMUR 05:42:13 22,8 87
89
109 IVANOVA ELENA FW2 2 US COLOMIERS 05:42:27 22,8 2
90
106 DURIEZ VIRGINIE FW1 1   05:44:05 22,7 3
91
82 FOURMAGEAT PATRICK MD 22   05:44:43 22,6 88
92
67 IBANEZ MICHEL MD 23 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 05:44:44 22,6 89
93
85 INOTO SOTO JOSE JUAN MB 20 VELO SPORT BAHO 05:44:48 22,6 90
94
41 JACQUIN THIBAUT MB 21 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 05:44:51 22,6 91
95
3 NAERT DIRK MC 26 WTC TIELT SPORTIEF 05:51:05 22,2 92
96
6 MCADAM ALISTAIR MD 24 MACCLESFIELD WHEELERS 05:51:49 22,2 93
97
114 ROBINSON MARC MD 25 ESSEX ROAD CYCLIC CLUB 05:53:28 22,1 94
98
49 CAZAENTRE JOEL MD 26   05:53:28 22,1 95
99
25 BESSON BRUNO MD 27 CC PYRENEEN 05:53:37 22,1 96
100
100 TRESCAZE PASCAL MC 27 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 05:55:33 21,9 97
101
8 ABEILLE PATRICK MB 22 UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE 05:56:09 21,9 98
102
47 DEBAR GUY MD 28 CYCLO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS 05:56:29 21,9 99
103
23 JIMENEZ ALAIN ME 2 ACA ANDORRE 05:57:02 21,8 100
104
50 DERREZ PHILIPPE ME 3 US PLAISANCE CYCLISME 05:57:22 21,8 101
105
125 PENN ROBERT MA 17   05:58:35 21,8 102
106
60 MONTEILS PATRICE ME 4 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 06:00:09 21,7 103
107
107 LALANNE ROLAND MF 2 MCC MONEIN 06:00:09 21,7 104
108
7 RICHARD DAVID MC 28 LES CYCLOS DU LION 06:00:31 21,6 105
109
94 DASTUGUE JEAN-PIERRE MD 29   06:03:35 21,5 106
110
74 CARASSUS BERNARD MF 3 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:03:36 21,5 107
111
73 RIVALS FRANCOIS MB 23   06:03:37 21,5 108
112
71 LASSERRE THIERRY MD 30 SAINTE SUZANNE 06:04:37 21,4 109
113
24 LEBOURGEOIS CHRISTIAN ME 5 VC LISIEUX 06:04:37 21,4 110
114
103 RICCO CHRISTOPHE MD 31 AS CUB BORDEAUX 06:07:36 21,2 111
115
13 GRANET FRANCOIS MD 32   06:09:24 21,1 112
116
81 LABRUNEE GERARD MF 4 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNERES 06:09:25 21,1 113
117
105 RODRIGUEZ RICHARD MD 33 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 06:09:27 21,1 114
118
56 PACHOT CHRISTOPHE MB 24   06:09:29 21,1 115
119
137 RAYSSIGUIER CYRIL MC 29 AUSSONNE 06:11:34 21 116
120
35 GREGORY ANTHONY MD 34 CC Abergavenny 06:19:52 20,5 117
121
133 AUTHIER MARCEL MC 30   06:21:23 20,5 118
122
134 FACIOCCHI SERGE MD 35 CC MIREPOIX 06:21:24 20,5 119
123
96 RUFFIE JEAN MD 36 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 06:22:11 20,4 120
124
52 LE RUN GAELLE FW2 3   06:27:01 20,2 4
125
55 MORA FABIEN MB 25 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 06:27:01 20,2 121
126
89 DE CHEVEIGNÉ COLIN ME 6 CYCLO CLUB DU ROI RENÉ 06:39:45 19,5 122
127
20 MERIGNEUX MARC MF 5   06:41:44 19,4 123
128
115 RUBION ROGER MD 37 ELNE 06:41:45 19,4 124
129
146 DUTURC DANIEL MD 38   06:41:47 19,4 125
130
15 BIZIERES MICHEL MF 6 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 06:44:53 19,3 126
131
28 JACOMOND ALAIN MD 39 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 06:45:08 19,3 127
132
33 AMIEL JEROME MC 31   06:51:35 19 128
133
32 TOITOT PASCAL MD 40 VC MONDONVILLOIS 06:55:11 18,8 129
134
155 ROMEU VIVIEN MC 32 JUCTRI 06:55:26 18,8 130
135
78 CAMPBELL JOHN MF 7   07:07:18 18,3 131
136
135 JONES MIKE MD 41 LUCHON-LOURON 07:11:59 18,1 132
137
110 HANNEQUIN PASCAL MD 42   07:11:59 18,1 133
138
120 LECOEUR GILLES MD 43 CCM MIREPOIX 07:14:24 18 134
139
59 VAN IMPE PHILIP MD 44   07:23:28 17,6 135
140
58 GIELES FONS MC 33   07:23:29 17,6 136
141
18 BORDE ALAIN-JOSEPH ME 0 CYCLO CLUB PONTACQUAIS 04:58:16 Abd Abd