Triathlon du Luberon en Pays d'Apt - 25/05/2014

XS (0,4 Kms / 10 Kms / 2,5 Kms)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Trans2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 1042 DJELLALI KILLIAN MCA 1 TRIATHL'AIX 0:35:00.45 1 00:37.8 0:05:14.4 4,6 2 0:19:13.0 34,3 3 00:35.7 0:09:19.3 16,1 3
2 1035 CAVELIER SACHA MS2 1 TEAM ZOOT CANADA 0:36:10.36 2 00:59.9 0:05:45.1 4,2 5 0:18:42.9 35,3 1 00:39.7 0:10:02.5 14,9 5
3 1040 DJELLALI DJAWAD MMI 1 TRIATHL'AIX 0:36:29.04 3 35:00.0 0:05:25.0 4,4 3 0:56:46.9 11,6 64 00:32.6 0:09:44.3 15,4 4
4 1047 SERRAPICA RAPHAEL MS1 1 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 0:37:45.48 4 00:36.8 0:05:43.0 4,2 4 0:19:01.8 34,7 2 00:41.4 0:11:42.1 12,8 14
5 1041 BIAGIONI GUILLAUME MS2 2 TRIATHL'AIX 0:40:03.17 5 00:57.0 0:07:09.9 3,3 18 0:20:22.9 32,4 5 00:54.5 0:10:38.7 14,1 6
6 1049 PELLICIER MELINE FMI 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:40:19.04 1 17:03.6 0:06:03.3 4,0 7 1:40:00.4 6,6 65 00:38.1 0:10:40.4 14,1 7
7 1005 LEBLANC JULIEN MS1 2 AS CAVAILLON 0:40:50.98 6 00:54.3 0:06:40.4 3,6 11 0:21:20.7 30,9 10 00:42.1 0:11:13.3 13,4 9
8 1032 BERRY BRIAN MS4 1 SC ARLES 0:41:11.04 7 01:03.9 0:06:48.3 3,5 13 0:21:07.7 31,2 7 00:49.3 0:11:21.6 13,2 13
9 1038 ESCHLE VOLKER MV3 1 TRI TEAM FREIBURG 0:41:18.21 8 01:07.1 0:06:41.2 3,6 12 0:20:39.9 31,9 6 00:49.3 0:12:00.5 12,5 17
10 1069 COLOMBO JULIEN MS1 3 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 0:41:28.43 9 01:14.9 0:08:10.6 2,9 33 0:20:05.6 32,8 4 00:38.8 0:11:18.4 13,3 11
11 1051 BENEZET ADRIEN MMI 2 TRIATHL'AIX 0:41:34.15 10 02:20.9 0:06:10.0 3,9 8 0:21:15.3 31,1 8 00:34.4 0:11:13.3 13,4 10
12 1066 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:42:47.89 11 01:31.0 0:07:22.9 3,3 21 0:21:58.5 30,0 14 00:34.7 0:11:20.4 13,2 12
13 1031 GILLES HUGUES MV2 1 POISSY TRIATHLON 0:42:55.06 12 00:50.8 0:07:25.9 3,2 22 0:21:27.5 30,8 11 00:49.7 0:12:21.0 12,1 20
14 1030 MARTORELL PASCAL MV1 2 Licencié non renseigné 0:43:18.25 13 01:31.8 0:07:52.5 3,0 32 0:21:16.0 31,0 9 00:46.9 0:11:50.9 12,7 16
15 1045 CLAVERIE-FORGUES AGATHE FMI 2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:43:21.07 2 00:58.4 0:07:02.4 3,4 15 0:22:33.9 29,2 18 00:36.2 0:12:09.9 12,3 18
16 1067 BARTHE CAMILLE FMI 3 TRI MANOSQUE 0:43:40.56 3 01:12.0 0:07:07.6 3,4 17 0:23:44.4 27,8 27 00:36.2 0:11:00.1 13,6 8
17 1060 NURY CORALIE FCA 1 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 0:44:26.76 4 00:52.3 0:06:23.9 3,8 9 0:22:42.2 29,1 19 00:41.5 0:13:46.5 10,9 39
18 1050 TRAVERSA LEO MMI 3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:44:39.37 14 01:09.9 0:07:30.7 3,2 23 0:21:56.3 30,1 13 00:35.2 0:13:27.1 11,2 35
19 1068 GAGNAIRE SEBASTIEN MS4 2   0:44:46.14 15 01:10.3 0:07:30.8 3,2 24 0:21:55.1 30,1 12 00:35.0 0:13:34.7 11,0 37
20 1029 GARY THOMAS MCA 2 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 0:45:24.64 16 01:37.8 0:07:41.9 3,1 27 0:22:19.5 29,6 17 00:43.8 0:13:01.4 11,5 33
21 1048 IEMMOLO JULIE FMI 4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 0:45:46.67 5 00:51.2 0:06:00.5 4,0 6 0:23:25.2 28,2 25 00:59.9 0:14:29.7 10,3 43
22 1024 PIN AURORE FS3 1 Individuel 0:45:59.70 6 01:51.0 0:07:01.9 3,4 14 0:23:05.6 28,6 23 01:30.1 0:12:30.8 12,0 23
23 1065 LE PERCHOIS OLIVIER MV1 3 ISTRE 0:46:21.14 17 01:20.6 0:07:46.4 3,1 28 0:22:56.5 28,8 22 01:05.4 0:13:12.0 11,4 34
24 1052 COUILLEROT CLEMENT MMI 4   0:46:27.01 18 02:22.9 0:07:34.5 3,2 25 0:23:20.4 28,3 24 00:41.8 0:12:27.1 12,0 21
25 1013 CHARRIERE-ROND FLORENT MV2 2 Individuel 0:46:29.98 19 01:33.2 0:09:44.3 2,5 51 0:22:04.1 29,9 15 00:52.0 0:12:16.1 12,2 19
26 1003 GALANO EMMA MMI 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:46:37.87 20 01:19.0 0:09:49.9 2,4 52 0:27:59.7 23,6 46 01:13.5 0:06:15.5 24,0 2
27 1034 BARTHEZ GILLES MV4 1 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 0:46:49.18 21 01:02.1 0:08:21.2 2,9 38 0:23:25.5 28,2 26 01:03.8 0:12:56.3 11,6 30
28 1006 ASTIER LANDRY MS3 1 Individuel 0:47:02.65 22 01:17.6 0:08:13.0 2,9 36 0:23:54.2 27,6 29 00:47.2 0:12:50.3 11,7 27
29 1004 GALANO MARC MV1 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:47:07.14 23 01:51.4 0:09:13.0 2,6 46 0:22:18.1 29,6 16 01:14.9 0:12:29.4 12,0 22
30 1037 RIBON DAMIEN MS3 2 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 0:47:10.32 24 01:41.3 0:07:51.4 3,1 31 0:23:47.3 27,7 28 01:01.8 0:12:48.3 11,7 25
31 1002 ROGERER JERRY MV1 5 AAPT TRIATHLON 0:48:03.93 25 01:44.9 0:10:19.9 2,3 54 0:22:43.0 29,1 20 01:26.0 0:11:49.9 12,7 15
32 1064 BAUME BRUNO MV1 6 ISLE/SORGUE 0:48:30.23 26 01:50.5 0:07:15.7 3,3 20 0:24:23.0 27,1 31 01:08.7 0:13:52.1 10,8 40
33 1058 SARNETTE AMELIE FS4 1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:48:59.28 7 01:32.6 0:08:25.7 2,8 40 0:25:12.0 26,2 33 00:53.6 0:12:55.2 11,6 29
34 1028 MELIS LUCIE FMI 5 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 0:49:50.06 8 01:03.8 0:07:49.6 3,1 30 0:27:13.9 24,2 40 00:52.1 0:12:50.4 11,7 28
35 1020 GONZALEZ FABIEN MV1 7 Individuel 0:49:54.68 27 01:44.6 0:09:10.4 2,6 45 0:22:55.5 28,8 21 01:28.0 0:14:35.9 10,3 46
36 1036 GOTTSCHECK NOÉMIE FS3 2 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 0:50:11.86 9 01:50.6 0:08:38.3 2,8 42 0:25:40.6 25,7 36 01:03.5 0:12:58.6 11,6 32
37 1059 VAN HOUTTE ANGELIQUE FS4 2 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 0:51:32.00 10 01:10.8 0:07:03.5 3,4 16 0:27:53.2 23,7 45 00:55.9 0:14:28.3 10,4 42
38 1001 DUMAS FABIENNE FV2 1 AAPT TRIATHLON 0:51:32.84 11 02:50.1 0:08:12.8 2,9 35 0:25:26.7 25,9 35 01:33.6 0:13:29.4 11,1 36
39 1056 AILLAUD FREDERIC MV2 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:51:45.23 28 01:46.3 0:08:17.1 2,9 37 0:27:39.7 23,9 44 01:15.2 0:12:46.7 11,7 24
40 1007 BERTRAND ELISABETH FS2 1 Individuel 0:51:56.75 12 01:18.7 0:10:51.1 2,2 56 0:23:58.8 27,5 30 01:01.8 0:14:46.1 10,2 48
41 1033 LAMOUROUX CECILE FS2 2 SC ARLES 0:52:06.61 13 14:19.6 1:05:02.4 -0,4 1 0:27:31.4 24,0 43 00:49.9 0:14:30.1 10,3 44
42 1063 TOTHFERNANDEZ MONICA FS4 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:52:18.48 14 01:57.0 0:09:14.4 2,6 48 0:27:19.2 24,2 41 00:51.4 0:12:56.3 11,6 31
43 1062 MONTAGNARD ANDRE MV5 1   0:52:33.84 29 01:41.7 0:08:33.6 2,8 41 0:25:48.2 25,6 37 01:16.4 0:15:13.7 9,8 53
44 1046 BOUSSANT CAMILLE FS2 3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:52:43.68 15 01:20.0 0:09:14.1 2,6 47 0:27:30.1 24,0 42 00:47.0 0:13:52.2 10,8 41
45 1053 BONINI VANINA FMI 6   0:53:47.37 16 02:33.4 0:07:34.7 3,2 26 0:29:20.7 22,5 51 00:41.2 0:13:37.2 11,0 38
46 1021 GUERISOLI VINCENT MS4 3 Individuel 0:54:33.98 30 01:56.3 0:09:02.0 2,7 43 0:25:18.2 26,1 34 01:28.4 0:16:48.9 8,9 58
47 1057 COLOMBE DENIS MV3 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:56:01.00 31 03:43.4 0:06:26.7 3,7 10 0:28:41.3 23,0 49 01:46.7 0:15:22.7 9,8 55
48 1061 GAMILLE SYLVIE FV2 2   0:56:56.45 17 02:18.6 0:10:35.4 2,3 55 0:26:14.2 25,2 38 01:30.3 0:16:17.7 9,2 57
49 1022 JEAN PATRICK MV5 2 Individuel 0:57:17.96 32 02:28.8 0:14:21.9 1,7 63 0:24:28.9 27,0 32 01:22.7 0:14:35.5 10,3 45
50 1019 GIRAUD-GUIGUES CORINE FV1 1 Individuel 0:57:22.45 18 01:51.5 0:11:15.2 2,1 58 0:28:18.0 23,3 47 00:56.5 0:15:00.9 10,0 52
51 1043 BOYER MATHIEU MS3 3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:59:40.89 33 04:37.6 0:07:14.5 3,3 19 0:30:28.2 21,7 54 04:30.8 0:12:49.5 11,7 26
52 1015 DUBOURGET PHILIPPE MV3 3 Individuel 1:00:31.68 34 05:53.2 0:09:32.2 2,5 49 0:28:49.4 22,9 50 01:17.5 0:14:59.1 10,0 50
53 1025 RIPOLL FRANCOISE FV2 3 Individuel 1:00:56.17 19 02:47.3 0:11:13.3 2,1 57 0:29:48.2 22,1 52 00:57.3 0:16:09.8 9,3 56
54 1023 MICHEL THIBAUT MS1 4 Individuel 1:01:03.34 35 02:54.3 0:08:11.4 2,9 34 0:33:51.4 19,5 58 01:06.5 0:14:59.5 10,0 51
55 1027 TARTANSON SARA JANE FS4 4 Individuel 1:01:04.57 20 03:40.7 0:10:17.4 2,3 53 0:31:34.5 20,9 55 00:49.5 0:14:42.2 10,2 47
56 1016 DUBOURGET BASTIEN MS1 5 Individuel 1:02:30.17 36 04:22.5 0:09:41.1 2,5 50 0:32:02.0 20,6 56 01:07.0 0:15:17.3 9,8 54
57 1010 BRULAT FREDERIC MV2 4 Individuel 1:03:49.71 37 03:42.7 0:12:32.3 1,9 61 0:30:25.3 21,7 53 02:18.9 0:14:50.3 10,1 49
58 1055 BOUIS JEAN LOUIS MV4 2   1:05:33.56 38 02:44.1 0:14:36.5 1,6 64 0:26:40.9 24,7 39 01:45.3 0:19:46.5 7,6 65
59 1018 FERNANDEZ JOSÉ MV4 3 Individuel 1:07:44.93 39 03:21.7 0:13:19.9 1,8 62 0:32:28.5 20,3 57 01:38.1 0:16:56.5 8,9 59
60 1017 FERNANDEZ JOSETTE FV3 1 Individuel 1:07:45.48 21 03:37.2 0:11:24.1 2,1 59 0:33:59.1 19,4 59 01:44.1 0:17:00.7 8,8 63
61 1009 BOURGUES MARIE LAURE FV3 2 Individuel 1:08:47.87 22 02:27.4 0:12:32.3 1,9 60 0:34:13.8 19,3 60 01:26.4 0:18:07.8 8,3 64
62 1012 CHABAUD EMMA FCA 2 Individuel 1:20:12.36 23 05:03.0 0:18:34.7 1,3 67 0:37:51.3 17,4 61 01:45.0 0:16:58.0 8,8 60
63 1011 CHABAUD LÉONIE FCA 3 Individuel 1:20:12.42 24 05:05.1 0:18:30.4 1,3 65 0:37:57.3 17,4 63 01:39.9 0:16:59.5 8,8 62
64 1008 BLANC PATRICIA FV1 2 Individuel 1:20:12.56 25 05:02.1 0:18:30.9 1,3 66 0:37:52.8 17,4 62 01:47.6 0:16:58.9 8,8 61
65 1044 MENEI MYRIAM FMI 7 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:00:00.00 26 00:57.4 0:07:48.0 3,1 29 0:28:37.3 23,1 48 00:48.8 0:05:52.6 25,5 1
66 1054 BEAUME DAVID MCA 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 40 01:04.8 0:08:25.0 2,9 39