Triathlon du Luberon en Pays d'Apt - 25/05/2014

LD (1,9 Kms / 87 Kms / 21 Kms)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 68 SOLA JULIEN MS3 1 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 4:30:36.07 1 00:53.6 0:29:42.5 3,8 11 00:59.8 2:31:02.2 34,6 1 1:27:57.8 14,3 2
2 64 CHATELAS YANNICK MV1 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 4:38:12.70 2 01:47.8 0:28:36.9 4,0 5 01:02.9 2:38:24.5 33,0 5 1:28:20.3 14,3 6
3 78 DAVID JULIAN MS2 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 4:43:32.39 3 01:15.0 0:28:48.6 4,0 8 01:21.7 2:43:40.2 31,9 10 1:28:26.6 14,2 7
4 1 COURTIAL JULIEN MS4 1 AAPT TRIATHLON 4:45:13.00 4 01:05.4 0:37:05.5 3,1 74 00:56.7 2:38:00.9 33,0 3 1:28:04.4 14,3 4
5 128 SEPCHAT DENIS MV1 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:45:26.73 5 01:00.9 0:31:36.0 3,6 24 00:58.4 2:43:32.4 31,9 9 1:28:18.8 14,3 5
6 44 GARY STÉPHANE MS4 2 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 4:47:36.59 6 01:16.3 0:30:33.2 3,7 15 00:54.4 2:44:10.0 31,8 11 1:30:42.3 13,9 8
7 29 SOYER BENJAMIN MV2 1 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:47:56.17 7 01:16.4 0:31:33.4 3,6 23 01:19.6 2:36:29.1 33,4 2 1:37:17.4 13,0 19
8 45 BERTOLINO GUILLAUME MS4 3 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 4:50:51.87 8 01:05.6 0:31:23.9 3,6 21 01:02.7 2:45:57.4 31,5 14 1:31:22.0 13,8 10
9 111 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MV1 3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 4:53:37.87 9 01:26.6 0:29:00.1 3,9 9 01:15.8 2:40:06.3 32,6 6 1:41:48.8 12,4 37
10 125 FAMBONNE ALEXANDRE MS4 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:54:12.28 10 00:52.6 0:28:43.1 4,0 7 01:16.0 2:44:13.8 31,8 12 1:39:06.6 12,7 27
11 101 GIREN LUC MV3 1 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 4:56:00.29 11 02:18.5 0:30:42.1 3,7 16 01:08.1 2:43:14.2 32,0 8 1:38:37.2 12,8 23
12 7 BARBIER JEROME MV2 2 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 4:56:23.92 12 01:06.8 0:28:38.1 4,0 6 01:18.8 2:47:33.7 31,2 16 1:37:46.2 12,9 20
13 15 DROUAULT JULIEN MS3 2 BPC 4:56:48.87 13 01:15.2 0:34:15.9 3,3 43 01:27.8 2:51:48.3 30,4 23 1:28:01.5 14,3 3
14 119 DEMOLOMBE MARC MV1 4 TUC TRIATHLON 4:57:49.34 14 01:47.0 0:32:43.9 3,5 30 01:33.3 2:57:59.0 29,3 40 1:23:45.8 15,0 1
15 35 BELZ ARNAUD MS4 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 4:58:15.25 15 01:08.8 0:32:53.2 3,5 33 00:59.5 2:49:10.9 30,9 17 1:34:02.6 13,4 13
16 14 MOUGIN ERIC MV1 5 BPC 4:59:55.03 16 01:36.9 0:34:23.3 3,3 44 01:25.1 2:44:31.9 31,7 13 1:37:57.7 12,9 21
17 126 GIORDANO ERIC MS4 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:00:24.73 17 01:58.7 0:31:04.1 3,7 18 01:25.0 2:50:14.6 30,7 19 1:35:42.0 13,2 18
18 134 GALINDO THIERY MV1 6 z ITU 5:01:16.75 18 01:33.5 0:32:35.2 3,5 29 01:41.8 2:52:03.3 30,3 24 1:33:22.7 13,5 12
19 135 CASALIS JOEL MV3 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:03:29.76 19 01:18.7 0:29:34.7 3,9 10 01:35.5 2:52:22.7 30,3 26 1:38:38.0 12,8 24
20 113 GAUTHIER JULIEN MS1 1 TRIATLHON CLUB DU VAL DE DROME 5:03:36.89 20 05:44.5 0:31:29.2 3,6 22 02:46.0 2:38:01.8 33,0 4 1:45:35.1 11,9 49
21 25 ESCOUBAS LUDOVIC MV1 7 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:04:33.84 21 01:31.1 0:34:02.2 3,3 41 01:09.9 2:53:37.7 30,1 29 1:34:12.7 13,4 14
22 21 DELB XAVIER MV2 3 CN GAP TRIATHLON 5:05:25.56 22 01:29.4 0:31:09.3 3,7 19 01:33.5 2:50:46.0 30,6 20 1:40:27.1 12,5 30
23 95 GIRAUD-TELME YVAN MV1 8 TEAM CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 5:07:57.95 23 02:19.4 0:32:12.5 3,5 25 02:31.5 2:56:01.3 29,7 33 1:34:53.0 13,3 15
24 10 MAURIN JEAN-MARC MS4 7 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:10:34.95 24 01:51.2 0:35:27.9 3,2 61 01:14.0 2:43:00.2 32,0 7 1:49:01.5 11,6 64
25 131 CECCALDI PHILIPPE MV1 9 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 5:10:44.40 25 02:18.7 0:35:02.4 3,3 56 02:12.1 2:52:05.7 30,3 25 1:39:05.3 12,7 26
26 47 HUREAU MARC MV1 10 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:10:54.53 26 01:46.5 0:30:00.8 3,8 14 02:08.9 2:58:22.6 29,3 41 1:38:35.5 12,8 22
27 61 CHAPUIS FRANCOIS MS4 8 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 5:11:26.15 27 01:59.9 0:33:39.8 3,4 40 01:20.1 2:53:49.3 30,0 30 1:40:36.8 12,5 33
28 92 FELTESSE BENOIT MS4 9 TCN 5:11:45.82 28 01:40.2 0:28:29.8 4,0 3 02:02.5 2:59:03.4 29,2 44 1:40:29.6 12,5 31
29 18 ICARD YANN MS4 10 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 5:12:57.25 29 01:25.8 0:34:35.8 3,3 46 00:56.4 3:04:42.3 28,3 58 1:31:16.7 13,8 9
30 132 MICHAUT ADRIEN MS3 3 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 5:13:44.03 30 01:28.2 0:33:16.2 3,4 38 01:54.0 2:54:55.2 29,8 31 1:42:10.2 12,3 39
31 43 SIMONCINI ERIC MV1 11 Individuel 5:14:04.64 31 03:38.3 0:42:43.6 2,7 110 02:14.9 2:52:27.1 30,3 27 1:33:00.5 13,5 11
32 94 DENIS EMMANUEL MS4 11 TEAM CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 5:16:06.62 32 01:51.2 0:38:20.0 3,0 87 01:31.0 2:59:03.9 29,2 45 1:35:20.3 13,2 16
33 50 LENOIR LAURENT MV3 3 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 5:17:24.98 33 01:42.0 0:34:39.2 3,3 47 01:19.2 2:56:29.5 29,6 35 1:43:14.8 12,2 41
34 67 FADAT CYRIL MS2 2 ORGANICOACH 5:18:49.62 34 00:51.6 0:28:30.8 4,0 4 01:02.0 2:50:50.4 30,6 21 1:57:34.5 10,7 76
35 136 ZAPILLON FLORENT MS3 4 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:18:58.56 35 01:48.0 0:36:58.8 3,1 72 02:09.4 2:57:11.1 29,5 37 1:40:51.1 12,5 34
36 79 BATANI FRANCIS MV2 4 SC ARLES 5:18:59.21 36 02:25.2 0:39:52.9 2,9 99 01:20.0 2:53:27.9 30,1 28 1:41:53.0 12,4 38
37 129 SIKA GUILLAUME MS3 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:21:36.79 37 03:02.1 0:36:54.9 3,1 70 01:46.5 3:04:20.0 28,3 57 1:35:33.0 13,2 17
38 17 BROSSE DAVID MV1 12 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 5:22:04.70 38 01:17.4 0:34:39.8 3,3 48 00:55.1 3:04:53.1 28,2 59 1:40:19.1 12,6 29
39 5 NOUIRA CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 ACO TRIATHLON 5:22:12.21 39 01:59.0 0:35:07.4 3,2 57 01:18.0 2:58:50.8 29,2 42 1:44:56.8 12,0 48
40 74 LEPLATOIS MICHAEL MV2 5 SALON TRIATHLON 5:22:51.79 40 01:59.6 0:38:21.5 3,0 88 01:51.2 3:01:58.5 28,7 47 1:38:40.8 12,8 25
41 76 PRADEL GAEL MS3 6 SALON TRIATHLON 5:23:34.18 41 01:35.8 0:36:20.3 3,1 65 01:03.3 2:57:43.9 29,4 38 1:46:50.6 11,8 54
42 13 MENDY JOSE MS3 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:23:44.23 42 01:44.9 0:30:55.8 3,7 17 00:57.9 3:03:18.7 28,5 51 1:46:46.7 11,8 53
43 114 COTTIN RÉMI MV3 4 TRIBIKE 34 5:24:58.67 43 02:57.1 0:37:34.2 3,0 79 01:38.1 2:56:28.0 29,6 34 1:46:21.0 11,8 51
44 51 PEREZ GOMEZ FRANCISCO MV3 5 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 5:25:06.50 44 02:00.4 0:34:55.0 3,3 54 02:03.0 2:58:57.7 29,2 43 1:47:10.2 11,8 55
45 65 AMAUDRIC JULIEN MS4 12 OLIMPIQUE NICE NATATION 5:25:36.51 45 02:26.4 0:34:49.2 3,3 52 02:01.0 3:02:48.5 28,6 49 1:43:31.2 12,2 43
46 109 PASTURAL OLIVIER MV1 14 TRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DRÔME 5:25:38.75 46 03:25.6 0:34:41.8 3,3 49 02:09.2 2:57:51.5 29,3 39 1:47:30.5 11,7 58
47 49 VERGNE MARC MV3 6 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:26:56.18 47 02:07.3 0:32:45.7 3,5 31 01:33.8 3:06:43.7 28,0 63 1:43:45.4 12,1 45
48 63 MOUILHADE VINCENT MV1 15 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 5:28:10.18 48 01:23.9 0:38:12.0 3,0 85 01:29.7 3:03:45.1 28,4 54 1:43:19.2 12,2 42
49 19 SARNETTE FRANCK MS4 13 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 5:28:46.46 49 01:08.4 0:32:50.5 3,5 32 01:03.6 3:02:57.1 28,5 50 1:50:46.6 11,4 65
50 84 CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN MV4 1 SORGUES TRIATHLON 5:28:48.27 50 01:22.1 0:35:07.8 3,2 58 01:42.9 3:07:53.7 27,8 68 1:42:41.5 12,3 40
51 16 CAVELIER VALENTIN MJU 1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 5:29:37.76 51 01:34.6 0:32:16.6 3,5 27 01:03.9 3:07:00.2 27,9 64 1:47:42.2 11,7 59
52 66 CALVIERA CHRISTOPHE MS4 14 ONN TRIATHLON 5:29:58.09 52 01:04.2 0:39:24.2 2,9 96 01:13.4 3:07:43.9 27,8 65 1:40:32.1 12,5 32
53 110 BEVIN YANN MV1 16 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:30:14.93 53 02:41.0 0:32:58.0 3,5 34 01:43.5 3:13:19.2 27,0 81 1:39:33.0 12,7 28
54 80 PICHON PHILIPPE MV1 17 SC ARLES 5:30:21.51 54 01:38.1 0:36:48.5 3,1 69 01:47.3 3:03:42.4 28,4 53 1:46:25.0 11,8 52
55 46 DALLA BARBA PATRICK MV5 1 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:31:25.71 55 01:58.0 0:34:53.7 3,3 53 01:11.0 3:09:44.9 27,5 72 1:43:37.8 12,2 44
56 58 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE MV4 2 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 5:32:53.23 56 02:28.7 0:36:56.5 3,1 71 01:30.1 3:10:46.7 27,4 73 1:41:11.1 12,5 35
57 102 ERARD SERGE MV2 6 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:36:25.36 57 02:20.0 0:40:14.9 2,8 102 01:06.1 3:11:13.3 27,3 78 1:41:30.8 12,4 36
58 27 LAMANNA CHRISTOPHE MS4 15 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:36:31.26 58 01:52.0 0:40:56.2 2,8 105 04:19.2 3:01:33.7 28,8 46 1:47:49.9 11,7 60
59 26 GARNIER VINCENT MS4 16 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:36:49.50 59 02:17.0 0:38:06.0 3,0 83 03:18.5 3:05:56.9 28,1 61 1:47:11.0 11,8 56
60 97 BOUNOUARA SAID MV1 18 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:39:05.73 60 02:27.7 0:46:10.5 2,5 117 01:27.4 3:05:00.8 28,2 60 1:43:59.1 12,1 46
61 71 AUBERT BENOÎT MS4 17 SALON TRIATHLON 5:39:12.57 61 02:07.2 0:36:29.4 3,1 67 01:30.3 2:56:54.7 29,5 36 2:02:10.6 10,3 87
62 31 BASELY DAMIEN MV2 7 FREE IRON TEAM 5:39:12.65 62 01:54.7 0:34:42.6 3,3 50 01:22.8 3:02:35.9 28,6 48 1:58:36.5 10,6 79
63 6 BOUCHARD BENOIT MS2 3 ANGERS TRIATHLON 5:40:08.79 63 01:06.8 0:26:16.7 4,3 2 02:11.7 3:14:36.7 26,8 86 1:55:56.6 10,9 71
64 60 CHAPON GERARD MV3 7 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 5:40:20.65 64 03:05.3 0:35:36.4 3,2 63 01:59.1 3:11:06.0 27,3 77 1:48:33.6 11,6 63
65 73 FRISON ANTHONY MS4 18 SALON TRIATHLON 5:40:35.92 65 01:43.1 0:36:26.1 3,1 66 01:22.5 3:13:36.9 27,0 83 1:47:27.1 11,7 57
66 133 ALTAVILLA ROBERT MV2 8 x TRIALP06 5:43:28.46 66 04:01.5 0:31:10.9 3,7 20 02:56.2 3:09:19.3 27,6 71 1:56:00.4 10,9 72
67 99 LE MARTRET HERVE MV2 9 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:44:00.93 67 02:45.8 0:32:13.5 3,5 26 01:35.1 3:11:18.1 27,3 79 1:56:08.2 10,8 73
68 72 CARANTA BRUNO MV1 19 SALON TRIATHLON 5:45:06.79 68 02:04.5 0:36:46.7 3,1 68 01:36.3 3:07:50.5 27,8 67 1:56:48.4 10,8 74
69 104 RAUSCH SILVIA FS4 1 TRI TEAM TG KONZ 5:47:34.15 1 02:55.9 0:35:30.0 3,2 62 01:31.1 3:13:42.4 26,9 84 1:53:54.5 11,1 67
70 4 CID FRANCK MV1 20 AAPT TRIATHLON 5:49:40.03 69 02:38.9 0:40:04.2 2,8 101 01:47.8 3:06:06.8 28,0 62 1:59:02.1 10,6 81
71 32 GIRARD LUDOVIC MV1 21 FREE IRON TEAM 5:50:06.06 70 03:59.8 0:49:07.2 2,3 126 01:27.8 3:11:00.9 27,3 75 1:44:30.1 12,1 47
72 87 GARDINER WILLIAM MV2 10 TC2R 5:52:18.84 71 01:30.4 0:34:25.7 3,3 45 01:55.2 3:09:18.1 27,6 70 2:05:09.2 10,1 92
73 34 ANDRAWOS SEBASTIEN MS2 4 HYERES TRIATHLON 5:53:36.43 72 01:16.1 0:34:44.8 3,3 51 01:34.7 3:08:26.2 27,7 69 2:07:34.3 9,9 100
74 108 TESTARD THERY MS3 8 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 5:53:37.54 73 03:14.4 0:35:39.7 3,2 64 02:22.8 3:03:31.2 28,4 52 2:08:49.2 9,8 104
75 62 DUCHAMP PIERRE MV3 8 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 5:54:43.15 74 03:54.7 0:42:16.5 2,7 107 01:57.8 3:04:12.0 28,3 56 2:02:21.8 10,3 88
76 75 MAURRAS NICOLAS MS3 9 SALON TRIATHLON 5:54:51.89 75 01:55.3 0:37:30.6 3,0 78 01:23.0 3:13:27.9 27,0 82 2:00:34.9 10,4 86
77 52 DUMAS STEPHANE MV2 11 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:56:09.17 76 04:37.9 0:37:56.4 3,0 81 03:18.9 3:03:54.6 28,4 55 2:06:21.1 10,0 98
78 106 GARCIA JONAS MS1 2 TRIATHL'AIX 5:56:31.36 77 03:00.0 0:40:02.8 2,8 100 02:21.6 3:17:07.2 26,5 92 1:53:59.5 11,1 68
79 86 TAILLARDAT SOAZIG FV1 1 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 5:56:39.17 2 02:49.9 0:37:19.1 3,1 76 02:04.0 3:25:54.2 25,4 105 1:48:31.7 11,6 62
80 48 NAVARRO SERGE MV3 9 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:56:50.31 78 03:53.6 0:41:58.2 2,7 106 02:31.8 3:15:43.0 26,7 90 1:52:43.6 11,2 66
81 70 MOREAU EDDY MS4 19 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:57:29.31 79 01:21.2 0:33:09.3 3,4 35 02:12.9 3:14:58.4 26,8 88 2:05:47.3 10,0 95
82 117 KAUFMANN MATTHIEU MV2 12 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:59:17.98 80 03:09.6 0:45:55.8 2,5 116 01:33.3 3:11:01.0 27,3 76 1:57:38.0 10,7 77
83 24 VIREY JULIEN MS3 10 DIJON SINGLETRACK 6:00:13.45 81 02:21.6 0:39:16.1 2,9 94 01:39.5 3:10:50.5 27,4 74 2:06:05.5 10,0 96
84 127 PIA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MS3 11 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:01:37.17 82 03:36.7 0:39:11.4 2,9 93 01:52.8 3:17:16.9 26,5 93 1:59:39.2 10,5 84
85 130 STRADI JEAN-LUC MV3 10 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:01:44.61 83 02:07.4 0:38:19.7 3,0 86 01:59.0 3:16:37.4 26,5 91 2:02:40.9 10,3 89
86 121 DUFAUD MICKAEL MV1 22 VALENCE TRIATHLON 6:05:00.70 84 02:04.6 0:40:46.3 2,8 103 01:48.4 3:20:44.9 26,0 96 1:59:36.3 10,5 82
87 107 HERBRETEAU MICHEL MV4 3 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 6:05:12.56 85 01:38.7 0:37:12.9 3,1 75 01:33.2 3:25:09.1 25,4 103 1:59:38.5 10,5 83
88 77 QUAY STEPHANE MS4 20 SALON TRIATHLON 6:05:16.39 86 02:54.5 0:47:31.6 2,4 124 01:45.8 3:18:12.3 26,3 95 1:54:52.0 11,0 69
89 37 BELMONTE DAVID MV1 23 Individuel 6:06:25.34 87 03:28.8 0:39:36.7 2,9 97 02:38.0 3:32:44.0 24,5 116 1:47:57.7 11,7 61
90 89 CAMPANA CEDRIC MS2 5 TCM12 6:07:33.23 88 03:18.1 0:39:21.3 2,9 95 03:17.3 3:23:42.4 25,6 99 1:57:54.0 10,7 78
91 53 LOPEZ CLAUDE MV3 11 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 6:07:35.45 89 03:37.4 0:35:22.0 3,2 59 02:29.2 3:15:18.6 26,7 89 2:10:48.1 9,6 106
92 112 PICARD DIDIER MV3 12 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:11:21.67 90 02:59.8 0:52:46.1 2,2 128 02:06.1 3:07:47.2 27,8 66 2:05:42.2 10,0 94
93 122 GIRONDE NATHALIE FV1 2 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 6:13:23.36 3 03:40.4 0:42:27.2 2,7 109 03:07.8 3:26:35.7 25,3 108 1:57:32.0 10,7 75
94 93 DOUBLIER MATHIEU MS4 21 TCVD 6:14:30.31 91 03:16.1 0:46:38.5 2,4 123 01:13.2 3:24:24.7 25,5 101 1:58:57.5 10,6 80
95 28 SCARAFAGIO FABIEN MV1 24 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 6:14:47.93 92 01:27.6 0:38:08.9 3,0 84 01:33.4 3:25:40.0 25,4 104 2:07:57.9 9,8 101
96 81 SEBASTIEN GUY MV2 13 SC ARLES 6:17:30.61 93 02:27.8 0:33:09.8 3,4 36 01:56.9 3:40:10.8 23,7 123 1:59:45.1 10,5 85
97 98 GODHER CAROLINE FV2 1 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 6:18:33.21 4 03:03.6 0:33:12.4 3,4 37 02:30.2 3:31:11.1 24,7 113 2:08:35.7 9,8 103
98 40 GENET RICHARD MV3 13 Individuel 6:20:51.34 94 04:05.9 0:38:30.2 3,0 89 03:19.4 3:29:14.8 24,9 112 2:05:40.8 10,0 93
99 118 RIGAUT STEPHANE MV2 14 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 6:21:10.14 95 03:04.2 0:29:57.5 3,8 13 01:28.8 3:27:04.0 25,2 110 2:19:35.5 9,0 111
100 83 BERGER JEAN FRANÇOIS MV3 14 SORGUES TRIATHLON 6:22:48.67 96 03:16.9 0:40:50.0 2,8 104 01:47.2 3:32:40.7 24,5 115 2:04:13.7 10,1 90
101 124 DUTRUC HERVÉ MV2 15 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:22:56.98 97 02:59.9 0:38:33.0 3,0 90 02:11.0 3:26:26.8 25,3 107 2:12:46.0 9,5 107
102 69 KISSENBERGER MARC MS3 12 PAU TRIATHLON 6:23:44.82 98 05:20.7 0:48:44.2 2,3 125 03:29.0 3:17:50.8 26,4 94 2:08:19.9 9,8 102
103 39 BOUVIER MICKAEL MS3 13 Individuel 6:25:42.84 99 03:19.8 0:46:20.9 2,5 120 03:31.0 3:27:44.9 25,1 111 2:04:45.9 10,1 91
104 115 LE GUERNEVÉ CHRISTINE FV3 1 TRIBIKE 34 6:27:52.20 5 06:56.1 0:44:24.5 2,6 112 04:07.4 3:37:27.8 24,0 120 1:54:56.2 11,0 70
105 138 HALLET STEPHANE MV3 15 TRIATHLON CARPENTRAS 6:29:11.17 100 03:42.2 0:42:56.6 2,7 111 01:35.8 3:24:28.2 25,5 102 2:16:28.1 9,2 108
106 20 AURIBAULT PHILIPPE MV4 4 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 6:32:15.50 101 03:01.1 0:45:37.9 2,5 114 01:59.3 3:21:02.8 26,0 97 2:20:34.1 9,0 113
107 105 FALCHERO FLORIE FS4 2 TRIATHL'AIX 6:32:39.00 6 01:57.4 0:37:24.6 3,0 77 01:24.8 3:31:27.6 24,7 114 2:20:24.3 9,0 112
108 11 MONGOIN PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MV3 16 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 6:39:34.48 102 02:28.8 0:46:34.4 2,4 122 04:07.4 3:39:22.5 23,8 122 2:07:01.1 9,9 99
109 33 KOBUSINSKI MATHIAS MV1 25 FREE IRON TEAM 6:39:48.45 103 03:53.9 0:38:03.9 3,0 82 02:40.6 3:24:03.9 25,6 100 2:31:06.0 8,3 117
110 3 PHILY CHRISTIAN MV4 5 AAPT TRIATHLON 6:40:32.48 104 04:52.6 0:49:22.8 2,3 127 02:40.9 3:37:21.0 24,0 119 2:06:15.0 10,0 97
111 91 LAPARDULA DANIEL MV3 17 TCM12 6:43:04.82 105 02:35.3 0:42:24.0 2,7 108 01:20.2 3:26:46.3 25,2 109 2:29:58.8 8,4 115
112 90 GRANGER JEAN-ROMAIN MS3 14 TCM12 6:43:05.96 106 01:27.4 0:34:14.6 3,3 42 02:00.4 3:13:50.2 26,9 85 2:51:33.1 7,3 121
113 38 BONINI FRANÇOISE FV1 3 Individuel 6:43:56.23 7 03:40.4 0:55:26.1 2,1 130 01:44.9 3:33:28.5 24,5 118 2:09:36.0 9,7 105
114 59 VANHOUTTE BRICE MS4 22 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 6:49:57.25 107 01:41.8 0:33:18.5 3,4 39 03:06.4 3:41:11.9 23,6 124 2:30:38.5 8,4 116
115 88 ANDRADE JERONIMO MS3 15 TCM12 6:51:11.86 108 03:38.7 0:55:12.4 2,1 129 01:43.3 3:26:04.4 25,3 106 2:24:32.8 8,7 114
116 57 DELHOMME LOÏC MS4 23 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 6:54:06.70 109 01:58.4 0:38:42.1 2,9 91 01:32.1 3:33:02.4 24,5 117 2:38:51.5 7,9 119
117 116 CHARLES FRANCIS MV5 2 TRIBIKE34 7:00:22.54 110 05:57.3 0:45:26.7 2,5 113 04:23.3 3:45:44.2 23,1 125 2:18:50.9 9,1 109
118 120 DAGUEBERT GILLES MV4 6 USA TRIATHLON 7:00:22.59 111 03:20.0 0:46:20.5 2,5 119 04:15.8 3:47:28.1 22,9 126 2:18:57.9 9,1 110
119 41 HAUTEMAYOU FABIEN MS3 16 Individuel 7:23:23.50 112 03:31.8 0:46:17.7 2,5 118 03:15.5 3:55:15.4 22,2 127 2:35:02.8 8,1 118
120 8 VIRIEUX CHRISTINE FV1 4 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 8:09:56.75 8 05:00.2 0:46:33.9 2,4 121 03:25.5 4:32:59.1 19,1 128 2:41:57.9 7,8 120
121 2 DAVOISE JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 26 AAPT TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 113 03:33.0 0:35:25.0 3,2 60              
122 12 SCHMITT JOSEPH MV4 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 114 02:39.1 0:39:52.1 2,9 98   3:11:58.7 27,2 80      
123 22 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE MS4 25 DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 115 01:12.8 0:29:44.8 3,8 12   2:51:31.8 30,4 22      
124 23 GARDELLE LAURENT MV2 16 DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 116 01:43.9 0:32:17.1 3,5 28 01:18.4 2:55:22.1 29,8 32      
125 54 FASSINO STEPHANE MV2 17 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 0:00:00.00 117 03:25.6 0:45:51.1 2,5 115 01:58.9 2:49:54.3 30,7 18 1:45:55.0 11,9 50
126 55 SOLE RÉGINALD MV1 27 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 0:00:00.00 118 03:12.2 0:38:52.4 2,9 92              
127 85 TAILLARDAT NICOLAS MS3 17 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 119 05:09.1 0:37:03.9 3,1 73 03:36.3 3:38:19.0 23,9 121      
128 96 RICHEDA GRÉGORY MS4 24 TOBESPORT 0:00:00.00 120 02:08.9 0:37:40.4 3,0 80 01:34.0 2:46:26.7 31,4 15