La Transfrontalière - 15/06/2014

Petit Parcours 78 Kms


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
330 BRUNE THOMAS MA 1 BALMA VELO SPRINT 31 02h37:30.2 29,7 1
2
337 COUGOULAT VALENTIN MA 2 AVENIR CYCLISME PAYS DE BAUD 02h40:13.5 29,2 2
3
315 AROMATARIO CHRISTOPHE MC 1 non licencié 02h40:36.5 29,1 3
4
350 BLANC GéRôME MC 2 Andrest sport loisir 02h40:46.1 29,1 4
5
326 ROMERO CLAUDE MD 1 ALVA CYCLO SPORT 02h41:09.4 29,0 5
6
318 PELLEFIGUE ERIC MC 3 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 02h41:09.5 29,0 6
7
348 LAMANDE PATRICK MD 2   02h41:11.8 29,0 7
8
314 MEDAN CARLOS MD 3 non licencié 02h41:36.2 29,0 8
9
313 RAMOS CHRISTOPHE MC 4 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 02h43:07.0 28,7 9
10
320 BROUSSET FRANCIS ME 1 U.V.A.G.G. 02h44:55.6 28,4 10
11
311 MABRU FLORIAN MA 3 non licencié 02h45:18.0 28,3 11
12
338 DURIGON JEAN ME 2 C.C. PYRENEEN 02h53:26.5 27,0 12
13
301 RAOULT LAURENT MB 1 Licencié Individuel 02h55:14.4 26,7 13
14
327 SAINT-LARY JEAN CLAUDE MD 4 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 02h56:48.3 26,5 14
15
319 POUGET JEAN MF 1 UC CONDOM 02h57:55.3 26,3 15
16
316 DEJEAN GUY ME 3 AC APPAMEEN 02h58:29.3 26,2 16
17
329 PONDAVEN ERIC MC 5 non licencié 02h59:41.3 26,0 17
18
332 BAUSSANT BENOIT MA 4 Licencié Individuel 03h00:59.7 25,9 18
19
321 FAVALESSA JEROME MC 6 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 03h02:54.7 25,6 19
20
322 CORDIER CYRILLE MC 7 non licencié 03h02:56.2 25,6 20
21
324 CHAVANT VALéRIE FW2 1 Licencié Individuel 03h03:37.4 25,5 1
22
325 EPPINGER CHRISTOPHE MD 5 Licencié Individuel 03h03:43.3 25,5 21
23
333 CAZALA DAMIEN MB 2 VTT CLUB AUROIS 03h04:03.4 25,4 22
24
309 GALÈS JACQUES MD 6 non licencié 03h08:46.4 24,8 23
25
339 DERO JEAN MARC MD 7 A.C. BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 03h12:00.3 24,4 24
26
312 MABRU PATRICK MD 8 VC MOULIN DE REDON 03h18:26.1 23,6 25
27
347 MORET LIONEL MC 8   03h21:16.1 23,3 26
28
345 MONS CéLINE FB 1 team Barrous 03h21:49.6 23,2 2
29
303 BERNARDINI ANDRé MF 2 A.L.V.A. CYCLOSPORT 03h24:01.6 22,9 27
30
302 BONGIOVANNI GéRARD ME 4 A.L.V.A. CYCLOSPORT 03h24:01.9 22,9 28
31
331 MENET WALTER MC 9 non licencié 03h31:09.4 22,2 29
32
349 SAINT GERMES RENé MF 3 non licencié 03h32:44.9 22,0 30
33
341 ALEGRE PIERRE MD 9 non licencié 03h32:45.4 22,0 31
34
328 SILLERES JEAN MF 4 non licencié 03h32:45.6 22,0 32
35
334 COUDERC BERNARD MF 5 non licencié 03h32:46.6 22,0 33
36
346 FINGHER DANIEL MF 6 non licencié 03h32:46.7 22,0 34
37
306 GIRAUDO PIERRE MD 10 Licencié Individuel 03h42:36.3 21,0 35
38
304 SULLIVAN TERRY MF 7 non licencié 03h42:53.3 21,0 36
39
342 OLECHOWSKI FLORENCE FW1 1 non licencié 04h07:20.4 18,9 3
40
335 DELMAS GABRIEL MF 0 non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
41
310 BESSON JACQUELINE FW3 0 STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME 02h47:54.7 ABD Abd
42
317 Français NICOLAS MC 0 ASS CYCLOSPORTIVE D'AGOS VIDALOS 05h25:41.3 ABD Abd