La Transfrontalière - 15/06/2014

La Transfrontalière 158 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 34 PERUSIN Benjamin MA 1 U.V. AUCH 04h50:33.9 33,0 1
2 4 BRISMONTIER Nicolas MA 2 ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE 04h51:43.2 32,9 2
3 103 QUATTRUCCI Romain MB 1 UV LOURDES 04h52:16.0 32,8 3
4 136 BEZIAT Laurent MB 2 Union Velocipedique lourdaise 04h55:43.1 32,5 4
5 19 DELORT Michaël MA 3 non licencié 04h56:46.9 32,3 5
6 58 SAUTHIER Bastien MA 4 U.C. LAVEDAN 04h59:28.1 32,1 6
7 73 SARTORI Jérome MC 1 CPRS PINS JUSTARETVILLATE 04h59:28.2 32,1 7
8 91 BOUCHOT Jérome MB 3 U.V.AUCH GERS GASCOGNE 05h00:20.2 32,0 8
9 23 BONNET Jean - Luc MC 2 BALMA VELO SPRINT 05h01:07.1 31,9 9
10 130 CUQ Jerome MC 3 Lourdes Triathlon 05h01:53.4 31,8 10
11 80 DIEGO Eric MB 4 GUIDON PORTESIEN 05h03:43.4 31,6 11
12 71 CARTILLON Philippe MD 1 AVENIR BIZANOS 05h04:03.2 31,6 12
13 68 DONNET Adrien MA 5 TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 05h05:39.7 31,4 13
14 56 PENOT Xavier MC 4 BALMA VELO SPRINT 05h06:27.5 31,3 14
15 27 DARMAU Thierry MD 2 AMICALE ESCALQUENS 05h07:08.0 31,3 15
16 3 GOASMAT Nicolas MB 5 AC PAYS DE BAUD 05h07:09.0 31,3 16
17 6 BIAIS Sylvain MB 6 CSA RUELLE 05h10:50.0 30,9 17
18 98 CLEMENT Philippe MD 3 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 05h11:38.9 30,8 18
19 35 DANJOU Stéphane MC 5 VTT LIMOUX 05h12:38.5 30,7 19
20 82 DAYDE Damien MB 7 USCAT BIKE ET RUN 05h13:17.7 30,6 20
21 22 BARBAZA Christian MC 6 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 05h13:58.0 30,6 21
22 133 PEBAY Sylvain MF 1 AC Bagnères FFC 05h15:02.6 30,5 22
23 52 CARLIER Alexandre MA 6   05h16:16.3 30,4 23
24 148 DOSSARD 148 MA 7   05h17:19.5 30,3 24
25 343 GINISTY Batiste MB 8 non licencié 05h17:28.2 30,2 25
26 117 DUMAS Mickaël MB 9 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAI 05h17:36.0 30,2 26
27 25 CULLET Thierry MA 8 U.V. LOURDES 05h18:28.9 30,1 27
28 142 SIMON Christophe MC 7   05h18:45.1 30,1 28
29 106 COMBALIE Frédéric MA 9 COLOMIERS 05h18:52.2 30,1 29
30 114 CHELEUX Eric MD 4 VELO CLUB MAUVEZIN 05h18:52.9 30,1 30
31 37 PELEY Fabrice MB 10 MONEIN CYCLO CLUB 05h20:11.6 30,0 31
32 85 BERNE Sebastien MC 8 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE 05h20:33.6 29,9 32
33 57 DANGLOT Philippe ME 1 CAHORS CYCLISME 05h20:46.9 29,9 33
34 47 BEAUCOUESTE Christian MC 9 C.C. LOURDES 05h20:47.7 29,9 34
35 131 CAZAUX Christophe MC 10 AC Bagnère 05h21:19.0 29,9 35
36 93 PEYRE Jérome MB 11 ES PERSANAISE 05h21:19.1 29,9 36
37 40 AUTHENAC Christian MD 5 V.C. LANNEMEZAN 05h21:19.2 29,9 37
38 139 BARRIEU Patrick MD 6 AC Bagnères de Bigorre 05h22:19.8 29,8 38
39 75 VERDIER Lionel MC 11 CPRS PINS JUSTARETVILLATE 05h24:54.1 29,5 39
40 18 CASTERET Steve MC 12 PAU PYRENEES AVENTURE 05h25:11.2 29,5 40
41 125 MANSAS Jean-Luc MC 13 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 05h25:42.4 29,5 41
42 118 LABISTE Gabriell MC 14 Licencie Individuel 05h26:00.5 29,4 42
43 89 FONTAINE Patrick ME 2 UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 05h26:57.8 29,4 43
44 44 CASTEROT Jean- Claude ME 3 C.C. LOURDES 05h27:29.3 29,3 44
45 92 LARROQUE Pascal MD 7 CPRS PINS JUSTARETVILLATE 05h27:39.9 29,3 45
46 128 ESCOUBAS Christophe MC 15 TEAM BAROUSSE 65 05h27:56.1 29,3 46
47 72 QUERCY Marc MD 8 USCAT BIKE ET RUN 05h27:56.4 29,3 47
48 88 BASSERY André MF 2 CABE 47 05h28:25.0 29,2 48
49 48 CAZAUX Bernard MB 12 C.C. LOURDES 05h28:34.7 29,2 49
50 120 PEGOT David MC 16 VCPL 05h28:39.7 29,2 50
51 81 PIBAROT Didier MC 17 CPRS PINS JUSTARETVILLATE 05h29:19.5 29,2 51
52 100 FERRE Gaël MB 13 CT SABLAIS 05h29:36.4 29,1 52
53 141 VIROLEAU Pierre MA 10   05h30:26.1 29,1 53
54 28 WILDSCHUTZ Johny MD 9 non licencié 05h31:37.9 28,9 54
55 74 RAMOUSSE Arnaud MC 18 CPRS PINS JUSTARETVILLATE 05h31:53.6 28,9 55
56 97 LAUREAU Robert MD 10 CPRS PINS JUSTARETVILLATE 05h31:53.8 28,9 56
57 63 SISTENICH Didier MC 19 BALMA VELO SPRINT 05h32:11.1 28,9 57
58 76 CARMOUZE Stéphane MD 11 A.C. BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05h33:17.5 28,8 58
59 147 DARTOIS Franck MB 14   05h33:49.2 28,8 59
60 108 DIMBARBE Nicolas MB 15 UAT Tri 05h33:49.4 28,8 60
61 39 D'ANDREA Joël MD 12 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE 05h33:55.9 28,7 61
62 87 FOURMATGEAT Patrick MD 13 non licencié 05h35:36.1 28,6 62
63 26 CULLET Alain MD 14 U.V. LOURDES 05h36:07.5 28,6 63
64 9 HENOCQ Erwan MC 20 VELO CLUB DU GOLFE 05h36:56.4 28,5 64
65 10 KERSUZAN Frédéric MC 21 VELO CLUB DU GOLFE 05h36:56.7 28,5 65
66 70 FOUCONNIER Olivier MC 22 V.C. ROQUETTE 05h39:04.5 28,3 66
67 121 LABADIE Mathieu MC 23 VELO CLUB PIERREFITTE LUZ 05h39:31.6 28,3 67
68 115 JIMENEZ Izarbe FW1 1 non licencié 05h39:47.0 28,3 1
69 116 REDIN Javier MB 16   05h39:47.5 28,3 68
70 24 BESSON Bruno MD 15 STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME 05h39:47.7 28,3 69
71 123 POURAILLY Serge MD 16 non licencié 05h41:18.5 28,1 70
72 69 WHITE Robert MD 17 CPRS PINS JUSTARETVILLATE 05h43:55.7 27,9 71
73 16 BARTHOU François MC 24 CSA RUELLE 05h44:22.2 27,9 72
74 67 BRECHOT Laurent MC 25 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 05h44:33.3 27,9 73
75 5 IBANEZ Michel MD 18 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 05h44:33.4 27,9 74
76 104 JEAN-JACQUES Gil MC 26 non licencié 05h46:48.2 27,7 75
77 30 JACQUIN Thibaut MB 17 US COLOMIERS 05h46:56.9 27,7 76
78 54 MONNIER Serge MD 19 VELO SPORT SAUVETERRE 05h48:15.9 27,6 77
79 146 CARASSUS Bernard MF 3   05h48:55.0 27,5 78
80 77 CROLET Johann MC 27   05h49:53.4 27,4 79
81 29 JONCOHALSA Christian MC 28 UNION CYCLISTE DE LA SOULE 05h55:03.2 27,0 80
82 12 PALOSSE Jean-Marc MC 29 Licencie Individuel 05h56:01.4 27,0 81
83 8 LECADRE Benoit MB 18 VELO CLUB DU GOLFE 05h57:04.9 26,9 82
84 145 LAURENT Gabriell MD 20   05h58:22.9 26,8 83
85 46 BARRERE Didier MC 30 C.C. LOURDES 05h58:56.5 26,7 84
86 111 ESCAICH Geneviève FW3 1 GUIDON FUXEEN 05h59:03.2 26,7 2
87 94 GRANET François MD 21 Licencie Individuel 05h59:42.1 26,7 85
88 62 JAMES Robert ME 4 LUCHON LOURON 06h00:28.2 26,6 86
89 110 BLAYOT Hervé MB 19 non licencié 06h00:36.0 26,6 87
90 41 NICOLAFRANCESCO Roland ME 5 non licencié 06h00:57.6 26,6 88
91 112 GREGOIRE Philippe MC 31 GUIDON FUXEEN 06h01:31.6 26,6 89
92 86 CAZAENTRE Joêl MD 22 Licencie Individuel 06h03:07.0 26,4 90
93 90 BORDE Alain-Joseph ME 6 C.C. PONTACQUAIS 06h11:14.8 25,9 91
94 66 MARKHAM Owen MA 11 non licencié 06h11:57.3 25,8 92
95 99 FERRE Bernard ME 7 CO TOUR DE VENDEE 06h12:20.9 25,8 93
96 109 LABRUNEE Gérard MF 4 A.C. BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 06h12:59.7 25,7 94
97 79 ROHRBACHER André MD 23 A.C. BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 06h18:15.7 25,4 95
98 95 LASSERRE Thierry MD 24 LES CYCLOS DE Ste SUZANNE 06h18:36.7 25,4 96
99 31 EMERY Francis MC 32 non licencié 06h19:43.5 25,3 97
100 51 WHITE Stephen MD 25 non licencié 06h20:58.1 25,2 98
101 65 MARKHAM Andrew MD 26 non licencié 06h22:23.6 25,1 99
102 105 FONTANIE Christophe MC 33 MURET TRI 06h23:30.1 25,0 100
103 32 MONTALBAN Etienne MA 12 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 06h23:32.2 25,0 101
104 134 PARMENON JULIEN MB 20 UAT Tri TARBES 06h25:31.5 24,9 102
105 122 DODOGARAY Jean-Luc MB 21 GUIDON CYCLO PYRENEEN 06h27:03.5 24,8 103
106 126 PÉRÉ Christian MC 34 ASS. CYCLOSPORTIVE D'AGOS VIDALOS 06h28:28.1 24,7 104
107 11 SAUX Xavier MB 22 non licencié 06h28:53.6 24,7 105
108 102 BIRMES Philippe MC 35 AS VILLEMUR 06h30:37.6 24,6 106
109 61 TURNER Ian ME 8 non licencié 06h32:52.5 24,4 107
110 42 BIFFI Louis ME 9 C.C. LOURDES 06h34:21.1 24,3 108
111 101 SOULARD Jean-Marie MD 27 CYCLO LOISIRS MONCOUTANTAIS 06h36:12.2 24,2 109
112 107 BONTEMPS Christian MC 36 CLUB CYCLO SEYSSES 06h38:28.0 24,1 110
113 96 BOUILLAC Patrick ME 10 SPORTING CLUB MONSEGURAIS 06h38:28.2 24,1 111
114 36 RUDELLE Philippe MD 28 VELO CLUB BANLIEU SUD 06h39:21.9 24,0 112
115 138 NEUMANN Julien MA 13   06h41:14.9 23,9 113
116 129 MAURIN Yves MC 37 LES FOUS DU ROI 06h42:15.9 23,9 114
117 64 DURVELLE Sylvain MD 29 ARCACHON U.C. 06h50:16.2 23,4 115
118 127 ANTICHAN Jean-Bernard MF 5 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06h50:51.6 23,4 116
119 17 LAFORIE Patrick ME 11 CERCLE CYCLO. NAYAIS 06h53:56.2 23,2 117
120 49 CASTAING Bernard ME 12 C.C. LOURDES 07h00:32.9 22,8 118
121 45 CASTRO Dominique MD 30 C.C. LOURDES 07h00:43.2 22,8 119
122 43 FOSSARD Lionel MC 38 C.C. LOURDES 07h00:43.9 22,8 120
123 21 MC FARLANE Alan ME 13 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE 07h01:45.1 22,8 121
124 1 DURAND Dominique MD 31 CC MONCOUTANTAIS 07h11:08.4 22,3 122
125 50 WHITE Suzanne FW3 0 non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
126 84 PALACIN Philippe MD 0 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
127 137 MILLON Cédric MB 0   00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
128 143 MARROT Patrick MC 0   00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
129 144 ESPOUY Gilles MC 0   00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
130 140 MARMOUGET Claude MC 0   04h59:34.3 ABD Abd
131 7 DANA Kévin MA 0 EC QUEVENOISE 05h57:05.3 ABD Abd
132 132 CIBAT SERGE MC 0 AC Bagnères 06h22:33.5 ABD Abd
133 59 DAURIAC Charly MB 0 A.S. MURET TRIATHLON 06h22:33.9 ABD Abd