BOSSES DU 13 - 21/09/2014

Cyclosportif - 164 kms


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2265 FONDERE THIERRY MB 1 CCN HP7 4:37:55.38 35,4 1
2
2234 DEBAENE LAURENT MB 2 OUENGHI SPORTS AVENTURE 4:38:55.52 35,3 2
3
2122 MARELAILLE ANTONIN MA 1 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 4:39:22.43 35,2 3
4
2261 ROUX MICHEL MD 1 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL 4:39:27.65 35,2 4
5
4007 DELAROZIERE MATHIEU MA 2 AVC AIX 4:39:27.90 35,2 5
6
2233 COGNET STÉPHANE MB 3 EQUIPE DE FRANCE DE LA DÉFENSE 4:39:28.44 35,2 6
7
4002 BAGOT YOHANN MNC 1   4:39:34.69 35,2 7
8
2229 FIORENTINO PATRICK MC 1 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:39:40.42 35,2 8
9
2201 BESSIERE BENOIT MA 3 EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE 4:41:16.97 35,0 9
10
2248 BAUDOIN LIONEL MA 4 VELO CLUB AJACCIO 4:41:17.17 35,0 10
11
2227 BASTIAN GUILLAUME MB 4 AC MARSEILLE EST 4:46:09.44 34,4 11
12
2049 GALLAY SAMUEL MA 5 CC LA FORCLAZ 4:46:11.68 34,4 12
13
2262 CHEYLAN STEPHANE MC 2 SCOTT VELO 101 4:46:13.91 34,4 13
14
2204 MUZETTE FABIEN MA 6 TEAM MATÉRIEL VÉLO 4:46:29.09 34,3 14
15
2231 GROSBOIS THOMAS MA 7 VELO CLUB LA POMME 4:48:24.20 34,1 15
16
2062 DUPUIS PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MB 5 AC MARSEILLE EST 4:53:48.74 33,5 16
17
3021 DESCHAMPS GUILLAUME MA 8 ESM Gonfreville L'Orcher 4:55:36.78 33,3 17
18
2208 TURC BLAISE MA 9 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 4:56:20.56 33,2 18
19
26 VARNIER DAVID MC 3 TEAM LA TOUSSUIRE 4:56:20.92 33,2 19
20
3047 AGNIEL NICOLAS MA 10 AVC AIX 4:56:24.05 33,2 20
21
3120 REVELLO BENOIT MA 11 VELO SPORT SEYNOIS 4:56:42.43 33,2 21
22
3135 SWAN DAVID MA 12 AVC AIX 4:56:51.78 33,1 22
23
2217 RONCA MARC MC 4 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:00:32.80 32,7 23
24
2238 MARTINS CEDRIC MA 13 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 5:07:09.21 32,0 24
25
2240 CHAVANON JEAN LUC MD 2 TEAM ECO CYCLO 5:07:09.62 32,0 25
26
2237 MAS EMMANUEL MB 6 A.S.BRÉVANNAISE 5:08:00.88 31,9 26
27
2236 PAYANY DENIS MC 5 VCM 5:08:09.38 31,9 27
28
4006 MAURIN JEAN MARC MNC 2   5:08:09.44 31,9 28
29
2169 ROLLAND JEAN-MARC ME 1 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 5:11:27.11 31,6 29
30
3018 BACKESS HENRI PHILIPPE MD 3   5:13:58.27 31,3 30
31
2263 BECARUD THOMAS MNR 1 SCOTT VELO 101 5:14:01.14 31,3 31
32
2193 NOTO ARDANUY JOSÉ MB 7 TRIATHL'AIX 5:14:39.43 31,3 32
33
3014 ALONZO CYRIL MB 8 UC GRASSE 5:16:21.84 31,1 33
34
2161 SCHWAB PATRICK ME 2 TEAM AC MONTAGNAC 5:16:22.21 31,1 34
35
2242 LESPAGNOL LAURENT MC 6 TEAM ECO CYCLO 5:16:26.87 31,1 35
36
2168 VALENTIN JEROME MC 7   5:16:29.21 31,1 36
37
2225 DALLEST THIERRY MC 8 FSPN ESPM 5:16:29.83 31,1 37
38
2235 LACOFFRETTE DAVID MC 9   5:16:31.07 31,1 38
39
2179 BECAM JEAN YVES ME 3 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 5:16:35.22 31,1 39
40
2184 FOGLIA ARNAUD MA 14 AGS CYCLOSPORT 5:19:12.83 30,8 40
41
2106 CAMILLIERI STEPHANE MB 9 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:21:25.98 30,6 41
42
2155 FOURNIER ERIC MD 4 ASSO SPORTIVE TESTERINE 5:21:29.34 30,6 42
43
2260 CAPLANT JEAN MARC MD 5 NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCL 5:21:36.96 30,6 43
44
3158 COSTA CHRISTIAN MD 6 LE BAUX VELO MARSEILLE 5:21:38.93 30,6 44
45
2190 PALOU JACQUES MD 7 VELO CLUB ST RAMBERT 5:21:45.60 30,6 45
46
2200 KINDER FREDERIC MC 10 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 5:21:45.81 30,6 46
47
2691 NACIO-CASALIES FLORENCE FW2 1 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 5:21:49.44 30,6 1
48
3087 BERNARD ERIC MC 11   5:21:49.46 30,6 47
49
2164 BIAGETTI DAVID MC 12 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 5:21:49.88 30,6 48
50
2253 BELLAJ SAAD MC 13 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 5:21:55.98 30,6 49
51
3125 CHARRET ROMAIN MA 15   5:22:15.87 30,5 50
52
2188 DROUET FLORENT MA 16 UC MONTOIRE 5:22:48.15 30,5 51
53
2210 VOLTEAU PATRICK MC 14 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 5:24:31.87 30,3 52
54
3032 ANGELLO CYRIL MA 17 Cavigal Nice sports 5:27:43.37 30,0 53
55
2205 LHARDY MICHEL ME 4 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 5:30:07.37 29,8 54
56
3154 DELLAI GIOVANNI MC 15 EC VELIZY 5:30:08.38 29,8 55
57
2173 ROBIN JACKIE ME 5 R.O SANARY 5:30:11.53 29,8 56
58
3095 BIREAUD PATRICE MC 16 VELO CLUB PENNOIS 5:30:14.84 29,8 57
59
3078 PESANDO GILLES MD 8 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 5:30:14.87 29,8 58
60
3130 CUCCHI FRANÇOIS MB 10 VELO CLUB PORTO-VECCHIO 5:30:28.61 29,8 59
61
2254 PIEDFORT FRANCK MC 17 VC VALREAS 5:31:07.50 29,7 60
62
2215 LAMY ROUSSEAU YANN MC 18 VCCB 5:31:10.03 29,7 61
63
3150 LEGLISE LAURENT MC 19 étoile cycliste bastiaise 5:31:43.56 29,7 62
64
2212 BEZ SERGE MC 20 VC MIRAMAS 5:31:45.10 29,7 63
65
3045 PONS BERNARD MD 9 AMICAL VELO CLUB AIXOIS 5:32:13.91 29,6 64
66
3142 GRAZIANO OLIVIER MC 21 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:32:19.14 29,6 65
67
3006 CORNU MAURICE ME 6 TEAM ECO CYCLO 5:32:21.94 29,6 66
68
2189 CHEREAU FRANCK MB 11 UC MONTOIRE 5:32:22.54 29,6 67
69
3017 LECOCQ CEDRIC MC 22   5:32:30.16 29,6 68
70
2214 SCHROEDER ULRICH ME 7 USCBB BOIS GUILLAUME 5:32:39.67 29,6 69
71
2187 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS MB 12 CSN SEYNOIS 5:34:11.84 29,4 70
72
2224 JULIEN LAURENT MC 23 CPRO SPORT 5:36:00.38 29,3 71
73
3105 MERLY ALPA JEAN PIERRE MD 10   5:37:25.44 29,2 72
74
2177 VILLENEUVE MICHEL MC 24 M.J.C. PLAN DE CUQUES 5:37:36.89 29,1 73
75
3086 SARNIN CHRISTOPHE MC 25 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:37:37.19 29,1 74
76
3112 TABOURET ROMAIN MB 13   5:37:40.21 29,1 75
77
3031 BUSSON JEROME MC 26 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:37:51.82 29,1 76
78
3151 CARME SERGE MD 11 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:37:57.91 29,1 77
79
3131 HARROP CHRIS MD 12 MACOT 5:38:13.91 29,1 78
80
2160 DOUBLET YVON MD 13 VÉLO CLUB BEAUSSETAN 5:38:44.03 29,0 79
81
3037 COURTIADE JEAN CLAUDE MD 14 MALAKOFF MEDERIC 5:38:47.24 29,0 80
82
3056 PUECH GILLES MD 15 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 5:38:55.99 29,0 81
83
2157 MANTO PATRICK MD 16 MASSALIA CYCLISME 5:40:01.26 28,9 82
84
3108 LEGRAND NICOLAS MC 27 CYCLOTEAMIC 5:40:07.32 28,9 83
85
2239 FRANCOIS PATRICK MF 1 TEAM ECO CYCLO 5:40:15.17 28,9 84
86
3155 SAUNEUF DAVID MC 28 CYCLO CLUB CHABEUILLOIS 5:40:44.61 28,9 85
87
3090 PETIT ELISABETH FW2 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 5:41:14.94 28,8 2
88
3089 COLIN FREDERIC MC 29 CSC LA CIOTAT 5:42:16.50 28,7 86
89
3096 STARLING SHANE MC 30 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 5:42:30.00 28,7 87
90
2250 ROUX PASCAL MD 17 TEAM LA TOUSSUIRE 5:42:30.86 28,7 88
91
2192 BASSERY ANDRE MF 2 TEAM ECO CYCLO 5:42:31.58 28,7 89
92
3075 STELLA PATRICK MD 18 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:43:55.88 28,6 90
93
3122 DELAROZIERE NICOLAS MD 19 AMICAL VELO CLUB AIXOIS 5:44:11.43 28,6 91
94
2153 NAUDIN THIERRY MB 14 CC SAINT MAXIMIN 5:45:14.75 28,5 92
95
2203 SANTI CLAUDE ME 8 C A PEYMEINADE 5:45:15.72 28,5 93
96
2256 LANGLEY GEORGE MD 20   5:45:21.13 28,5 94
97
3005 DURUPT JEAN-YVES MC 31 CR ST CHAMOND 5:45:23.47 28,5 95
98
3028 JACQUEMOT PIERRE MC 32   5:45:31.20 28,5 96
99
2228 SIMEON ERICK MD 21 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 5:45:37.48 28,5 97
100
3053 LECLERE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MC 33   5:45:38.69 28,5 98
101
3097 CHAUX PATRICK MD 22 AC TARARE POPEY 5:46:05.85 28,4 99
102
3146 GOURON MICHEL MD 23 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 5:46:16.18 28,4 100
103
3081 LASSARA ALAIN ME 9 AC FRANCHELEINS 5:47:26.11 28,3 101
104
2219 THIRY FREDERIC MC 34   5:48:03.88 28,3 102
105
3114 PIOVANO PHILIPPE MD 24 CC VENCE 5:49:00.56 28,2 103
106
3058 PLET DIDIER MD 25 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 5:51:17.68 28,0 104
107
2163 CHETCUTI PATRICK MC 35 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 5:51:28.26 28,0 105
108
3033 MILLO ERIC MC 36 Cavigal Nice sports 5:51:46.93 28,0 106
109
2218 DRUON MARC MD 26 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 5:51:47.47 28,0 107
110
3117 ROUSIER CHRISTOPHE MC 37 OCR ST RAPHAEL 5:51:47.60 28,0 108
111
2182 LAVIGNE CLAUDE MF 3 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 5:52:01.01 28,0 109
112
2241 KILMARTIN JANE FW2 3 TEAM ECO CYCLO 5:53:19.90 27,8 3
113
3161 MARTIN NICOLAS MC 38 ASCE THALES 5:53:57.10 27,8 110
114
3080 MAURICE JEAN LUC MC 39   5:54:11.14 27,8 111
115
3156 KAFTANDJIAN PIERRE MC 40 TRAIL CUB DE PROVENCE 5:54:58.34 27,7 112
116
3126 CHATEAU GEORGES-HENRI MC 41   5:54:59.49 27,7 113
117
3038 PEDEMONTE NICOLAS MB 15 ACSB 5:55:11.19 27,7 114
118
3093 DERBEZ REMI MC 42   5:55:11.38 27,7 115
119
3144 THOMÉ JOËL MC 43   5:55:18.53 27,7 116
120
2216 BONNET ALAIN ME 10 AVC AIX 5:55:22.23 27,7 117
121
3041 MAZIERES AIMÉ MC 44 COCGP30 5:55:23.96 27,7 118
122
2213 SKRIVAN FLEUR FW2 4 AVC AIX 5:55:25.31 27,7 4
123
3024 SIAUD JEAN LOUIS MD 27 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:55:26.81 27,7 119
124
3084 MUSSOU MARC MC 45 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:55:27.08 27,7 120
125
2257 ROCHE JEAN-FRANCOIS MD 28 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 5:55:29.21 27,7 121
126
2170 CLEMENT LAURENT MC 46 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 5:55:38.98 27,7 122
127
3128 CHIAPPA OLIVIER MC 47   5:56:48.54 27,6 123
128
3123 CORDOUAN DAVID MB 16   5:58:50.72 27,4 124
129
3133 PRODANU DANIEL ME 11   5:59:46.66 27,4 125
130
2165 BERTÉ FRANCK MC 48 COTE D'AZUR 6:00:44.74 27,3 126
131
2582 LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MD 29 VAISON LA ROMAINE 6:01:39.39 27,2 127
132
2226 CERDAN JEAN PIERRE ME 12 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 6:02:17.46 27,2 128
133
3042 ANFOSSI PASCAL MB 17   6:02:18.05 27,2 129
134
3013 LEBEAU PHILIPPE MD 30 BBAC 6:04:34.67 27,0 130
135
3149 GODDE JEAN-STEPHANE MB 18   6:05:37.57 26,9 131
136
3055 NICOLAS JULIEN MB 19   6:05:58.22 26,9 132
137
2245 BIZIERES MICHEL MF 4 TEAM ECO CYCLO 6:08:05.87 26,7 133
138
3132 JUSSERAND JEAN-LUC MC 49 SKI CLUB DU FIER PRINGY 6:08:13.63 26,7 134
139
3039 NAEGELY GUY ME 13   6:08:27.13 26,7 135
140
3127 CHIAPPA DOMINIQUE MB 20   6:08:56.90 26,7 136
141
2410 DRABIK YANN MC 50   6:09:06.84 26,7 137
142
3023 LALEU CORENTIN MA 18 EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE 6:10:37.91 26,5 138
143
3062 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE MC 51 Toulon Triathlon 6:10:44.57 26,5 139
144
2249 ESCAICH GENEVIEVE FW3 1 GUIDON FUXEEN 6:11:04.14 26,5 5
145
3141 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE MC 52 GUIDON FUXEEN 6:11:04.71 26,5 140
146
3104 ERRICO ROMAIN MB 21 POLOTHEGREAT 6:11:07.41 26,5 141
147
2244 HENNEUZE GILLES MD 31 TEAM ECO CYCLO 6:11:39.40 26,5 142
148
3099 MULLER ALAIN MD 32 CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT LOUISIEN 6:13:02.94 26,4 143
149
3152 OLIEMAN KEES ME 14 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 6:14:06.89 26,3 144
150
3109 BONNABEL RICHARD MC 53   6:14:46.49 26,3 145
151
3148 VILLE PIERRE MD 33 AVCC 6:15:25.93 26,2 146
152
3160 LEGENNE LAURENT MC 54   6:15:59.53 26,2 147
153
3027 FOYOT JEAN LOUIS ME 15 UNION CYCLISTE DU PAYS GAPENÇAIS 6:17:33.17 26,1 148
154
3110 BORDERIES ARNAUD MB 22   6:18:42.08 26,0 149
155
3134 SUCAMELI THIERRY MD 34 CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME 6:18:42.19 26,0 150
156
3074 GUERARD DIDIER MD 35 ES AUMALE 6:19:23.21 25,9 151
157
2191 TRANCHAND-CARRE CÉCILE FW2 5 OUTDOOR 6:19:26.61 25,9 6
158
3129 COCCO MARIO MD 36 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:20:15.46 25,9 152
159
3103 MIRETTI POLO MD 37 CLANS VTT 6:20:38.85 25,9 153
160
3048 PERETTI PHILIPPE MC 55   6:22:03.57 25,8 154
161
3139 ROUX PATRICK MA 19 VELO CLUB LA POMME 6:22:56.22 25,7 155
162
3051 BRUNET JEAN-LOUIS MC 56 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 6:23:09.94 25,7 156
163
562 SORROCHE JEAN-PASCAL MD 38 MTB PLAN D'AUPS 6:23:11.04 25,7 157
164
3068 ROCHE FRANCK MA 20 SVC Nimes 6:23:48.06 25,6 158
165
2121 ROCHARD OLIVIER MD 39 TOBESPORT 6:24:07.30 25,6 159
166
2259 VASNIER CHRISTIAN MD 40 CEF MARATHONIEN 6:24:25.97 25,6 160
167
2178 THUREAU GISELE FW3 2 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 6:24:53.06 25,6 7
168
3019 COQUET SÉBASTIEN MB 23 ROUE D'OR MUYOISE 6:24:58.51 25,6 161
169
3137 POMMIER BENJAMIN MA 21   6:26:17.07 25,5 162
170
2158 MONTIGNY ALAIN MH 1 US VILLENAVAISE 6:26:28.62 25,5 163
171
2154 GALBRUN JEAN-MARC MD 41 CC SAINT MAXIMIN 6:33:36.18 25,0 164
172
3007 ANTOINE FRANÇOIS MB 24   6:39:05.28 24,7 165
173
3157 BEVERIDGE IAN MD 42   6:40:00.79 24,6 166
174
3049 BENOIT FRANCIS MC 57   6:40:23.42 24,6 167
175
3159 FONZO MARC MF 5   6:43:16.56 24,4 168
176
3001 LAGLER ANTHONY MC 58 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 6:43:43.84 24,4 169
177
3061 LEVIEL BRUNO MC 59 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 6:45:13.67 24,3 170
178
2156 TRONEL JEAN JACQUES MF 6 AS CLAPIERS 6:45:44.87 24,3 171
179
3111 MOUGIN GERARD ME 16 VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 6:46:00.70 24,2 172
180
3088 LUCCHINI GILLES MC 60   6:55:22.74 23,7 173
181
3092 ROBERT MARC MC 61   6:57:20.07 23,6 174
182
3050 BRICHAUX YANNICK MD 43 SARDINES TRIATHLON 6:59:21.18 23,5 175
183
2258 ROCHE CATHY FW3 3 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 7:00:47.50 23,4 8
184
3136 GIL MICHEL MD 44 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 7:00:48.52 23,4 176
185
2478 BOUTEILLER ARNAUD MD 45 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 7:07:51.26 23,0 177
186
2152 DELAGE FREDERIC MC 62 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 7:08:43.72 23,0 178
187
2223 FENEAU ALAIN MF 7 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 7:10:27.68 22,9 179
188
3054 NOMEL TOMMY MB 25   7:12:08.37 22,8 180
189
3022 DELPEUT JEAN-MARC ME 17 VELO CLUB PORTO-VECCHIO 7:12:39.54 22,7 181
190
2172 CHAUVIN MICHEL MF 8 R.O SANARY 7:16:23.92 22,5 182
191
3020 TALPAERT CÉDRIC MB 26 VC DRACENOIS 7:17:25.75 22,5 183
192
3069 LOPEZ PIERRE ME 18 Saint James Vélo Club Montelimar 7:25:01.16 22,1 184
193
3026 CARLIN PIERRE MD 46 amicale des diagonalistes de France 7:34:16.51 21,7 185
194
3060 RIVES RENE MF 9 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 7:37:11.93 21,5 186
195
3143 DRIESSENS GÉRARD MF 10 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 7:37:41.54 21,5 187
196
3040 MERLINO ALBERT MD 47   7:49:34.92 21,0 188
197
3015 MOAL JEAN FRANCOIS MD 48 UNION CYCLISTE MARSEILLE SUD 7:52:46.03 20,8 189
198
3162 ANDRIAMORT JEAN MF 11   7:53:27.75 20,8 190