BOSSES DU 13 - 21/09/2014

cyclosportif - 136km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
3066 DI DIO FRANCESCO MA 1 17z1212 GS CANEVA 3:42:09.60 36,7 1
2
2093 VANOVERSCHELDE QUENTIN MA 2 EQUIPE DE FRANCE DE LA DÉFENSE 3:42:14.36 36,7 2
3
2080 MARTOS MARCOS MA 3   3:42:16.13 36,7 3
4
2614 VANDENBORRE PABLO MA 4 VC SISTERON 3:42:16.54 36,7 4
5
2024 OULES FABIEN MB 1 R.O SANARY 3:42:19.05 36,7 5
6
2670 GORANTES RONALD MB 2 VELO CLUB LA POMME 3:42:19.87 36,7 6
7
2056 SIMON MARC MB 3   3:42:22.08 36,7 7
8
2603 PELLO SEBASTIEN MB 4   3:42:22.19 36,7 8
9
2206 SAINTENOY ERIC MB 5 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:42:22.97 36,7 9
10
2669 PENON EDDY MC 1 VELO CLUB TOURVAIN 3:42:54.03 36,6 10
11
2036 BLEUSE BRUNO MD 1 R.O SANARY 3:43:13.52 36,6 11
12
2017 LOPEZ DORIAN MB 6 R.O SANARY 3:44:42.80 36,3 12
13
269 ICARD FLORENT MA 5 CR4C ROANNE 3:45:32.71 36,2 13
14
2073 FIARD ROMAIN MA 6 VELO PLUS 3:45:57.66 36,1 14
15
2020 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE MA 7 R.O SANARY 3:47:50.82 35,8 15
16
2088 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE MC 2 CSPCG13 3:52:19.00 35,1 16
17
2107 MANDELLI JEAN PHILIPPE MC 3 VELO CLUB LA POMME 3:52:19.33 35,1 17
18
2704 SEVENNEC YANN MC 4 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:53:31.14 34,9 18
19
27 CASSINI GREGORY MA 8 GMC 38 3:54:03.80 34,9 19
20
2123 FERAUD NICOLAS MA 9   3:54:12.80 34,8 20
21
2041 LACROIX FRÉDÉRIC MB 7 EDELWEISS TARBES 3:54:59.45 34,7 21
22
2092 CARABASSE JÉRÉMIE MB 8 TEAM X-PERIA 3:54:59.51 34,7 22
23
2503 CHABANNES RUDY MB 9   3:56:15.89 34,5 23
24
2026 AUCHEDE GARY MC 5 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE 3:56:16.09 34,5 24
25
2001 PEREZ ALAIN MC 6 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 3:56:16.68 34,5 25
26
2604 PELLO MATHIEU MA 10   3:56:18.45 34,5 26
27
2048 PIAT REMI MA 11   3:56:24.28 34,5 27
28
3029 GALLOY DIDIER MC 7 AAOC WISSOUS 3:56:27.43 34,5 28
29
2059 VAILLANT STEPHANE MB 10   3:57:07.60 34,4 29
30
2099 GUTIERES GERARD ME 1 VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE 3:57:14.07 34,4 30
31
2010 BERNARD JEROME MC 8 AVC AIX 3:57:16.91 34,4 31
32
2671 PASSOT MATHIEU MA 12   3:57:22.59 34,4 32
33
2684 BEROUD DENIS MC 9 VÉLO PLUS 3:57:57.60 34,3 33
34
2520 BABAJKO GREGORY MB 11 TRIATHL'AIX 3:58:02.08 34,3 34
35
2037 VIX ROMAIN MA 13 AC ORANGE 3:59:00.48 34,1 35
36
2615 RABUSSIER OLIVIER MC 10 CC FLEURS HYERES 3:59:03.01 34,1 36
37
2074 BORCARD CHRISTOPHE MC 11   3:59:04.51 34,1 37
38
7 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA FW2 1 VELO CLUB LA POMME 3:59:07.40 34,1 1
39
2019 CANOLLE JEROME MB 12 R.O SANARY 3:59:07.60 34,1 38
40
2618 MONTIEL JEAN PIERRE MD 2 OM ATHLETISME 4:00:57.55 33,9 39
41
2583 MERCIER THOMAS MA 14 C.C.LA FORCLAZ 4:00:58.87 33,9 40
42
2039 BOUCAULT CYRIL MB 13 AC MARSEILLE EST 4:01:02.78 33,9 41
43
2098 BARASCUD STÉPHANE MC 12 VÉLO+ 4:01:03.40 33,9 42
44
2100 NIVERT JULIEN MB 14 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:01:07.20 33,8 43
45
2061 CAFFARRI STEFANO MC 13 VELO CLUB LA POMME 4:03:23.11 33,5 44
46
2040 ROGIER BENOIT MA 15 AC MARSEILLE EST 4:03:25.97 33,5 45
47
2714 CIZERON ERIC MB 15 UC CARQUEIRANNE 4:03:26.30 33,5 46
48
2597 BLEYNAT ÉRIC MC 14 VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE 4:03:28.73 33,5 47
49
2090 BELLUCCI BRUNO MC 15 ECSL ROGNES 4:03:30.30 33,5 48
50
2053 LELEU GEOFFROY MB 16   4:03:31.01 33,5 49
51
2314 BOYER SEBASTIEN MB 17 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 4:03:31.89 33,5 50
52
2011 PETERS RICHARD MC 16   4:03:32.16 33,5 51
53
2029 ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE MB 18   4:03:32.97 33,5 52
54
2687 GREGET REGIS MC 17   4:03:33.52 33,5 53
55
2118 GHENNAN LIONEL MC 18 TEAM SPOC NICE 4:03:34.81 33,5 54
56
2006 RAFFIN DIDIER ME 2 AVC AIX 4:03:35.15 33,5 55
57
2526 REIMANN JEAN LOUIS MD 3 TEAM-EUROP-ENERGIE 4:03:36.30 33,5 56
58
2109 PARIS JEAN-PHILIPPE MB 19 CA PEYMEINADE 4:03:37.54 33,5 57
59
2196 MELA ERIC MC 19 VELO CLUB PORTO-VECCHIO 4:03:44.22 33,5 58
60
2119 BOTTEAU OLIVIER MC 20 LE BOULOU 4:03:48.02 33,5 59
61
2014 BABOU LIONEL MC 21 R.O SANARY 4:04:41.56 33,3 60
62
2651 BOTTAGISI CLAUDE MC 22 AVC SISTERON 4:04:43.43 33,3 61
63
2031 DOUCET LAURENT MB 20   4:05:31.25 33,2 62
64
2644 JACOB RYAN MB 21 VELO CLUB LA POMME 4:06:14.19 33,1 63
65
2112 BOZONNIER GREGORY MB 22 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:06:44.38 33,1 64
66
2007 FATTORE RAYMOND MD 4 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:07:17.98 33,0 65
67
2008 AUTIN FLORENT MB 23 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:07:48.48 32,9 66
68
2105 RODRIGUEZ SYLVAIN MB 24 AC MARSEILLE EST 4:07:52.57 32,9 67
69
2692 NACIO-CASALIES PIERRE MC 23 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 4:09:01.55 32,8 68
70
2428 NICOLLEAU STEPHANE MD 5   4:09:46.35 32,7 69
71
2018 TRAVIS SHANE MB 25 R.O SANARY 4:09:54.33 32,7 70
72
2456 BENON DAMIEN MC 24 CA PEYMEINADE 4:10:20.06 32,6 71
73
2464 BARTOCCIONI BRUCE MB 26 ACTAC AIX 4:10:20.12 32,6 72
74
2111 VITOUR FRANCK MC 25 R.O SANARY 4:10:20.47 32,6 73
75
2592 GARCIA JEAN CHRISTOPHE MB 27   4:10:22.11 32,6 74
76
2030 CHARTOIRE ROCH MB 28   4:10:25.37 32,6 75
77
2114 MORAND YVES MC 26 PORT DE BOUC VC 4:10:25.44 32,6 76
78
2113 BONETTO RENAUD MC 27 AS BRANDO CYCLISME 4:10:25.71 32,6 77
79
2623 DECKERS BORIS MB 29   4:10:48.43 32,5 78
80
2329 NUTTIN PIERRE HENRI MC 28   4:11:26.91 32,5 79
81
2070 GALLAY CYRILLE MB 30 CC LA FORCLAZ 4:11:28.07 32,4 80
82
2102 CHEVALLET YOANN MA 16 C.C LA FORCLAZ 4:11:28.21 32,4 81
83
2460 GARCIA FRANCK MB 31 CA PEYMEINADE 4:12:02.24 32,4 82
84
2645 AZAIS PHILIPPE MC 29 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 4:12:08.36 32,4 83
85
2732 GALZIN OLIVIER MC 30 CDL PERTUIS 4:12:14.64 32,3 84
86
2477 HERREGODS JEAN MARC MD 6 PSCV 4:12:23.72 32,3 85
87
2117 PAYAN JEAN-LUC MC 31 TDVC 4:12:27.59 32,3 86
88
2716 KASSE ALIOUNE BADARA MA 17 AVC AIX 4:12:37.11 32,3 87
89
2087 ALLIO FREDERIC MB 32 VELO CLUB LA POMME 4:12:42.59 32,3 88
90
2264 LESAGE PHILIPPE MNR 1 SCOTT VELO 101 4:12:58.78 32,3 89
91
2108 WALTHER MICHAEL MC 32 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 4:12:58.83 32,3 90
92
2013 YESSAYAN JEAN JACQUES MC 33 ASC CARNOUX 4:13:03.49 32,2 91
93
2116 KARA MUSLUM MC 34   4:13:06.72 32,2 92
94
2391 TERZIAN GRÉGORY MB 33 TRIATHL'AIX 4:13:07.72 32,2 93
95
2097 KALS BETTY FW1 1 TEAM ECO CYCLO 4:13:11.43 32,2 2
96
2551 COSSÉ RONAN MA 18   4:13:14.09 32,2 94
97
2512 IMBERT LUC MD 7 FCVD VILLELAURE 4:13:15.60 32,2 95
98
2637 DHONDT ALEXANDRE MA 19   4:13:29.94 32,2 96
99
2650 BOGUMIL JORGE MC 35 MAUGUIO 4:15:42.61 31,9 97
100
2379 SCHILLACI LUIGI MC 36   4:15:54.23 31,9 98
101
2016 CHERIAUX ADRIEN MA 20 R.O SANARY 4:16:04.61 31,9 99
102
2543 ARHUIS LIONEL MC 37 VS SEYNOIS 4:16:07.47 31,9 100
103
2078 YEGHIAZARIAN RICHARD MC 38 VÉLO CLUB MERLANAIS MARSEILLE 4:16:08.01 31,9 101
104
2707 DOVERGNE PHILIPPE MC 39 TBC 34 4:16:09.08 31,9 102
105
2002 ANDREOTTI PATRICK MC 40 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:16:10.50 31,9 103
106
2709 BONNEFOI JEAN-PIERRE MD 8 SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 4:16:51.72 31,8 104
107
2495 BELFY ARNAUD MB 34 CE ST MICROELECTRONCS 4:17:36.88 31,7 105
108
2180 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER ME 3 GRIMAUD 4:17:56.37 31,6 106
109
2009 CAYROL PATRICK MC 41 CCS SIGEAN 4:19:15.54 31,5 107
110
2690 RAMON MICHAEL MA 21 VELO CLUB MELGORIEN 4:21:24.41 31,2 108
111
2064 GILQUIN JEAN PIERRE ME 4 VELO CLUB LA POMME 4:21:34.49 31,2 109
112
2710 BAILLY JEAN MC 42 RANDONNEURS LEZIGNANNAIS 4:21:47.15 31,2 110
113
2034 CAPELLI PATRICK MD 9 TEAM RACING ONE 4:22:09.43 31,1 111
114
2101 ARNOULD SÉBASTIEN MB 35 OC RAPHAELOIS 4:22:50.93 31,0 112
115
2067 VANDEPUTTE NICOLAS MB 36 A.C.ORANGE 4:22:52.38 31,0 113
116
2584 ROBERT PASCAL MC 43 BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 4:22:58.10 31,0 114
117
2050 MERMILLOD BLONDIN PASCAL MD 10 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 4:23:07.17 31,0 115
118
2695 CANU BASTIEN MB 37 SALON CYCLOSPORT 4:23:16.66 31,0 116
119
2505 GRIMBERT NICOLAS MC 44   4:23:22.42 31,0 117
120
2685 DELAIGUE ERIC MC 45 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 4:23:24.83 31,0 118
121
2497 DA COSTA BARROS PASCAL MD 11 AGS CYCLOSPORT 4:23:25.58 31,0 119
122
2705 ZUNINO VALERIE FW1 2   4:23:30.20 31,0 3
123
2089 BEKRAR ABDALLAH MC 46 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:23:30.77 31,0 120
124
2672 LOPEZ CHRISTIAN MC 47   4:23:41.03 30,9 121
125
2487 CATON OLIVIER MC 48   4:23:45.17 30,9 122
126
2032 BLANC SEBASTIEN MB 38 VELO PASSION MORIERES 4:23:51.45 30,9 123
127
2729 SCHAUSS RAOUL MB 39 VELO CLUB LA POMME 4:24:09.69 30,9 124
128
2514 ROMERO PABLO MB 40 VC LES ANGLES 4:24:09.86 30,9 125
129
2045 LATINI THIERRY MD 12 BRAQUETS TROPEZIENS 4:24:10.89 30,9 126
130
2655 FANCELLU CHRISTOPHE MA 22 VELO CLUB PORTO-VECCHIO 4:25:23.73 30,7 127
131
2731 VIDAL LOUIS MD 13 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:25:42.25 30,7 128
132
2025 FOIS DANIEL MD 14 SARRAS-OZON 4:26:32.66 30,6 129
133
2510 GILLET LAURENT MC 49 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:26:37.41 30,6 130
134
2736 BOSETTI PATRIC MC 50 GSEM NICE 4:26:53.54 30,6 131
135
2453 LANTENOIS GEOFFREY MA 23 croco d'airain nimes triathlon 4:26:54.07 30,6 132
136
2367 DUBREUIL BRUNO MC 51 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 4:26:54.51 30,6 133
137
2094 BONNET MICHEL MC 52 ECSL ROGNES 4:26:54.58 30,6 134
138
2588 DOUCET NICOLAS MB 41 TRIATHL'AIX 4:26:56.20 30,6 135
139
2065 MOSNA CHRISTELLE FW1 3 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:27:00.52 30,6 4
140
2079 VIALON LIONEL MB 42 TECHNOSPORT AMU 4:27:10.81 30,5 136
141
2680 ALLIER CHRISTOPHER MB 43   4:27:33.32 30,5 137
142
2066 LALOUX GUY MF 1   4:27:51.71 30,5 138
143
2579 DIDIER STEPHANE MA 24 OCC ANTIBES 4:27:59.12 30,4 139
144
2562 MONTEVILLE STEPHANE MD 15 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 4:28:13.80 30,4 140
145
2047 CARISEZ GILLES MD 16 BRAQUETS TROPEZIENS 4:29:12.57 30,3 141
146
2600 MARQUEZ PHILIPPE MC 53 LES RECYCLÉS 4:29:12.57 30,3 142
147
2507 BOURDONNEC YANN MB 44 CRO ROIS TEAM 4:29:43.64 30,3 143
148
2374 NORAZ FLORENT MB 45 CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES 4:31:36.70 30,0 144
149
2068 SIMEON LAURE FW3 1 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 4:31:52.38 30,0 5
150
2005 BENOIT FRÉDÉRIC MC 54 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:31:55.62 30,0 145
151
2627 NAVARRO SERGE MD 17   4:32:23.78 30,0 146
152
1264 DUPARCQ LUDIVINE FW1 4 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 4:32:41.36 29,9 6
153
2403 ENTZ DOMINIQUE MD 18   4:32:43.09 29,9 147
154
2489 BOUDON DIDIER MD 19 BIKE BEL AIR 4:32:51.78 29,9 148
155
2616 LENTINI OLIVIER MC 55 CC FLEURS HYERES 4:32:58.95 29,9 149
156
2725 CAVITTA MASSIMO MC 56 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:33:08.09 29,9 150
157
2702 HUE OLIVIER MC 57 AC CORCONNE 4:33:08.42 29,9 151
158
2429 REMI LAURENT MC 58   4:33:15.42 29,9 152
159
2348 DENOYELLE STEPHANE MC 59   4:33:34.03 29,8 153
160
2596 BEAUDEQUIN THIERRY MD 20 CDL PERTUIS 4:33:51.87 29,8 154
161
2475 PERICHART PATRICK MC 60   4:34:03.58 29,8 155
162
2431 CAMERA THIERRY MC 61 VELO PASSION MORIERES 4:34:15.20 29,8 156
163
2553 GUILLIN PATRICK MC 62 US METRO TRIATHLON 4:34:19.43 29,7 157
164
2022 VEZZOSO CHRISTOPHE MC 63 R.O SANARY 4:34:19.47 29,7 158
165
3079 BOUJARD CHRISTIAN MC 64 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 4:34:26.09 29,7 159
166
2343 NUGUES HERVÉ MB 46 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 4:34:36.96 29,7 160
167
3065 MATHIEU PATRICK MC 65 VTT RANDO 04 4:35:05.00 29,7 161
168
2697 AMAR NICOLAS MC 66 STVS 4:35:13.81 29,6 162
169
2638 REYNAUD THIERRY MC 67 TRISTARS DE CANNES 4:35:17.11 29,6 163
170
2377 VIEUX-PELON PHILIPPE MC 68 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 4:35:18.61 29,6 164
171
2632 SANCHEZ FRANCK MB 47   4:35:19.75 29,6 165
172
2511 VALLEE LIONEL MC 69 ALC VALOGNES 4:35:22.09 29,6 166
173
2570 GIULIANI GILBERT ME 5 AS BEDARRIDES SECTION CYCLO 4:35:29.32 29,6 167
174
2378 NUGUES ALAIN ME 6   4:35:34.05 29,6 168
175
2681 DISPA BERNARD ME 7 HAUTE SAVOIE MONT BLANC 4:35:35.43 29,6 169
176
2617 ROUSSET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MC 70 VELO CLUB APTESIEN 4:35:38.58 29,6 170
177
2715 SAMPIERI JEAN-FRANÇOIS MC 71   4:35:43.47 29,6 171
178
2322 DELAGRANGE ANTOINE ME 8 O.C.C.ANTIBES 4:35:45.82 29,6 172
179
2345 LAMACQ PASCAL MD 21   4:35:47.51 29,6 173
180
2571 SIRERA ADRIEN MB 48   4:36:07.72 29,6 174
181
2086 WAGNER JEAN PHILIPPE MC 72 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:36:54.70 29,5 175
182
2506 BARNIER DOMINIQUE MC 73 CRO'ROIS TEAM 4:37:21.84 29,4 176
183
2619 CORBON SEBASTIEN MC 74   4:37:35.08 29,4 177
184
2677 GARCIA HERVE MD 22   4:37:36.43 29,4 178
185
2652 BRUNENGO JEAN-FRANCOIS MD 23 FROUZINS AVENIR CYCLISTE 4:37:37.57 29,4 179
186
2548 BOURROUX LIONEL MB 49 TOBESPORT 4:37:50.01 29,4 180
187
2606 SIGWALT JEAN LUC ME 9   4:37:51.60 29,4 181
188
2312 CANTIN PHILIPPE MD 24   4:38:26.83 29,3 182
189
2631 CATEL AMAURY MA 25   4:38:43.01 29,3 183
190
2110 PILIPAK GRÉGORY MC 75 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:39:37.17 29,2 184
191
2376 THIERY CHRISTOPHE MC 76 GSEM NICE 4:39:46.34 29,2 185
192
2721 SIKA GUILLAUME MB 50 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:40:21.27 29,1 186
193
2306 MARTIN XAVIER MB 51 OC RAPHAELOIS 4:40:37.50 29,1 187
194
2727 MONTNACH ERIC MC 77   4:41:13.14 29,0 188
195
2683 NONIS PASCAL MH 1 MURET CYCLISTE HANDISPORT 4:41:23.18 29,0 189
196
2004 MALLET PATRICK MF 2 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:41:24.12 29,0 190
197
2701 CHERIE VINCENT MB 52   4:41:40.02 29,0 191
198
2445 PORTAL FABRICE MD 25 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME 4:41:42.32 29,0 192
199
2407 LAURES BRUNO MD 26 CG30 4:41:48.09 29,0 193
200
2568 BOUQUILLON FRANCK MC 78 OCC ANTIBES 4:42:03.09 28,9 194
201
2699 SANCHEZ JUAN MD 27 AVCC 4:42:24.67 28,9 195
202
2401 PERRUSSON FRANCK MC 79 VC VITROLLES 4:42:27.19 28,9 196
203
3145 SCARATO ROLAND MC 80   4:42:37.75 28,9 197
204
2365 COURVOISIER RENALD MB 53 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 4:42:40.51 28,9 198
205
2609 NOIROT ERIC MC 81 OCP 4:42:53.13 28,8 199
206
2524 GAUVIN PATRICK MC 82   4:43:22.10 28,8 200
207
2027 BROUWER ERIC MD 28   4:43:22.71 28,8 201
208
2537 BENDAHMANE HAMID MD 29   4:43:23.50 28,8 202
209
2351 LOYEN STEPHANE MD 30   4:43:54.08 28,7 203
210
2060 TAIBI FREDERIC MC 83   4:43:58.54 28,7 204
211
2308 SIMION PHILIPPE MD 31   4:44:02.15 28,7 205
212
2171 BILLON JEAN LUC MF 3 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 4:44:21.43 28,7 206
213
2574 CHABRIAIS CEDRIC MB 54 BANDOL CHLORO 4:44:25.21 28,7 207
214
2648 BARBEAU MATHIAS MB 55 MBC NICE 4:45:34.72 28,6 208
215
2449 QUILLIOT OLIVIER MC 84 ISTRES SPORT VTT 4:46:12.02 28,5 209
216
2466 DRIMARACCI REMY MD 32   4:46:12.50 28,5 210
217
2642 BOSCHER EMMANUEL MC 85 AL SAINT ASTIER 4:46:14.17 28,5 211
218
2566 ROVER BERNARD ME 10 CYCLO SPORT VIRAZEILLAIS 4:46:15.15 28,5 212
219
2646 ANGIBAUD BERNARD MD 33 AC4B 4:46:18.93 28,5 213
220
2054 CARRIER LAURENT MC 86 EC CEYRAT 4:46:21.00 28,5 214
221
2561 WINCKLER CHRISTOPHE MB 56   4:46:27.94 28,5 215
222
2315 GIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE MC 87   4:46:40.94 28,5 216
223
2493 COULON JEAN ROCH MC 88 CE ST MICROELECTRONCS 4:46:43.69 28,5 217
224
2046 SALINESI PHILLIPE MD 34 BRAQUETS TROPEZIENS 4:46:45.73 28,5 218
225
2728 PERRISSOUD DANIEL MF 4 EP MANOSQUE 4:47:04.13 28,4 219
226
2676 MOYA JEAN PHILIPPE MC 89   4:47:25.93 28,4 220
227
2712 RODRIGUEZ RICHARD MD 35 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:47:28.93 28,4 221
228
2542 PIZZABALLA MICHEL MF 5   4:47:41.48 28,4 222
229
2104 HENRY THIERRY MC 90 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 4:48:04.16 28,3 223
230
2349 LESGOURGUES MICHEL MD 36   4:50:09.89 28,1 224
231
2653 BUTTIGIEG STÉPHANE MD 37   4:50:19.54 28,1 225
232
2545 ROUSSELLET JEAN MARIE MC 91 CC CAGNOIS 4:50:44.25 28,1 226
233
2406 MOTHAIS CÉDRIC MA 26 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 4:50:44.40 28,1 227
234
2696 SANCHEZ ERIC MC 92   4:50:48.78 28,1 228
235
2668 ERRICO PHILIPPE MC 93 VELO CLUB TOURRAIN 4:50:54.01 28,1 229
236
2737 BUISINE YVON MF 6 CC CAGNOIS 4:51:04.71 28,0 230
237
2434 DELCROIX CHRISTOPHE MC 94 ACMO TONIC 4:51:08.29 28,0 231
238
2324 MARIN JEAN PIERRE MC 95   4:51:19.21 28,0 232
239
2720 DUCHENE YVES MD 38 GUIDON DOR LA LECHERE 4:51:22.19 28,0 233
240
2307 JOUANNE DIDIER MF 7 CYCLO SPORT AIGLON 4:51:32.94 28,0 234
241
2381 DE VITIS FREDERIC MC 96 VELO CLUB GIGNAC 4:51:50.43 28,0 235
242
2313 PIZANT JACQUES MF 8   4:51:53.86 28,0 236
243
2708 CHATELARD PATRICK MD 39   4:52:03.06 27,9 237
244
2051 PICCO ROBERT MF 9 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:52:21.92 27,9 238
245
2362 GIOMI MARC MC 97 VELO CLUB GIGNAC 4:52:38.27 27,9 239
246
2023 RIUS PATRICK MD 40 R.O SANARY 4:52:51.18 27,9 240
247
2386 PIERRE FRANCOIS MC 98 MALAKOFF MEDERIC 4:53:02.42 27,8 241
248
2416 STELLA YVES MD 41 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:53:05.64 27,8 242
249
2389 GUILLAMO FRANCK MB 57 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 4:53:10.39 27,8 243
250
2323 LEBEC FRANÇOIS-CAMILLE MD 42   4:53:11.14 27,8 244
251
2726 ESPIE LAURENT MC 99   4:54:27.00 27,7 245
252
2425 LOCATELLI MARTIAL MB 58   4:54:36.70 27,7 246
253
2649 BARRETO FRANCIS MD 43 AGS 4:54:43.96 27,7 247
254
2435 VILLENEUVE DANIEL MD 44 US ARGENTONNAISE 4:55:48.16 27,6 248
255
2451 MARTON THIBAUD MA 27   4:55:48.44 27,6 249
256
2063 MEUNIER FRANCK MC 100 TEAM MRS 4:55:57.54 27,6 250
257
2052 VICTOIRE THIERRY MC 101 AL SARRAS OZON 4:56:18.45 27,5 251
258
2678 BARONNET BRUNO MD 45   4:56:30.31 27,5 252
259
2509 CARRIER LAURENT MD 46 ST SATURNIN LES AVIGNON 4:56:44.00 27,5 253
260
2640 ESCOFFIER EMILIEN MB 59   4:56:50.88 27,5 254
261
2390 MIGLIORINI BERNARD ME 11 SERRES-CASTET 4:57:53.19 27,4 255
262
2576 MAT JACQUES MF 10 ASC MACOT 4:57:56.18 27,4 256
263
2580 JOUANIQUE XAVIER MC 102   4:58:03.92 27,4 257
264
2417 DIAZ JEAN-LUC MD 47   4:58:09.61 27,4 258
265
2222 BULKA DANIEL ME 12 NEUVY CYLISME 4:58:10.65 27,4 259
266
2598 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE MC 103 VELO CLUB LA POMME 4:58:44.10 27,3 260
267
2643 CASTELL REGIS MC 104 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:58:45.09 27,3 261
268
2455 BORGHINO GREGORY MB 60 AVCA 5:00:41.13 27,1 262
269
2103 VOYEUX PASCAL MC 105 FSPN ESPM 5:00:42.00 27,1 263
270
2448 MINISINI JOEL MC 106 VELO CLUB PORTO-VECCHIO 5:00:43.37 27,1 264
271
2387 ROBILLART PATRICE ME 13   5:01:02.18 27,1 265
272
2408 GEFFROY LAURENT MD 48 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 5:01:38.43 27,1 266
273
2072 HUGUES CHRISTINE FW3 2 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 5:01:56.91 27,0 7
274
2518 LE BIHAN FREDERIC MC 107 CRO ROIS TEAM 5:02:21.99 27,0 267
275
2538 AUJAS CHRISTOPHE MC 108   5:02:22.45 27,0 268
276
2392 LEVASSEUR JEAN PIERRE MD 49   5:02:39.65 27,0 269
277
2593 KAPLANSKI BERNARD MD 50 AUCUN 5:03:05.14 26,9 270
278
2301 MONNIER JULIEN MA 28   5:03:25.88 26,9 271
279
2602 PALHA FABRICE MD 51   5:03:38.33 26,9 272
280
2694 ROYER ANDRE ME 14 VELO CLUB APTESIEN 5:04:27.00 26,8 273
281
2444 CORVINO GERARD MD 52 UCA AVIGNON 5:04:32.55 26,8 274
282
2404 FOUREL SEBASTIEN MB 61   5:04:35.89 26,8 275
283
2595 BENVENUTI DAVID MB 62   5:04:36.12 26,8 276
284
2663 SIMON BASTIEN MA 29   5:04:51.50 26,8 277
285
2591 CHARVET ANDRE ME 15 COTE D'AZUR 5:04:56.38 26,8 278
286
2082 EYCHENNE JACQUES MD 53 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 5:05:10.27 26,7 279
287
2450 CORFEC DIDIER MC 109   5:05:11.74 26,7 280
288
2394 VARINI BRUNO MD 54   5:05:58.58 26,7 281
289
2674 MAUNIER THIERRY MC 110 CYCLO 9 LE ROUGE 5:06:02.15 26,7 282
290
2339 MANFREDI MARC MC 111   5:06:03.13 26,7 283
291
2698 BODIN FRANCK MD 55   5:06:28.96 26,6 284
292
2012 FONTENIT FREDERIC MC 112 COCGP30 5:06:49.82 26,6 285
293
2529 FONTENIT ALAIN MF 11 VAUVERT 5:06:50.90 26,6 286
294
2176 CLAVEL PHILLIPE MD 56 R.O SANARY 5:07:22.46 26,5 287
295
2459 ROSSERO JEAN-MICHEL MC 113   5:07:58.03 26,5 288
296
2021 GALIANO GERARD MD 57 R.O SANARY 5:08:09.99 26,5 289
297
2346 IMBERT PHILIPPE MD 58 UNION CYCLISTE MARSEILLE SUD 5:08:27.98 26,5 290
298
2625 BAFFERT PATRICE MB 63 AVAN NICE 5:09:25.15 26,4 291
299
3012 KRASA PATRICK MC 114   5:09:38.44 26,4 292
300
2411 POLI ROBERT MD 59 VCLP 5:09:39.01 26,4 293
301
2325 ROMANO ALAIN MC 115   5:09:49.61 26,3 294
302
2438 DAILLIEZ BRUNO MC 116   5:09:57.14 26,3 295
303
2430 BERTHIER ROMAIN MA 30 UC CARQUEIRANNE 5:09:58.98 26,3 296
304
2610 BELLONE SERGE ME 16 VELO CLUB SENASSAIS 5:10:01.41 26,3 297
305
2482 GILETTA PATRICK MD 60 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:10:10.03 26,3 298
306
2316 AIDAT KAMAL MC 117 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 5:10:38.74 26,3 299
307
2486 RODRIGUES DENIS MD 61 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:11:02.54 26,2 300
308
2327 FOUGEYROLLAS DIDIER MC 118   5:11:03.74 26,2 301
309
2531 LEBRAT JOEL MC 119 ST SATURNIN LES AVIGNON 5:12:11.54 26,1 302
310
2440 FRANCIUS ERIC MD 62 TEAM ECO LA RICHE 5:12:12.34 26,1 303
311
2481 PECHARD ALAIN MC 120 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:12:46.13 26,1 304
312
2550 CHAUTARD GERARD MD 63 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 5:13:09.81 26,1 305
313
2368 FOÏS SYLVIE FW2 2 CYCLO ANNONEENS 5:13:45.20 26,0 8
314
2372 MOIROUD REGEANE FW3 3   5:13:45.30 26,0 9
315
2472 BROUET JEAN-YVES MD 64 US.CHATEAU ARNOUX ST AUBAN 5:13:46.12 26,0 306
316
2484 ROGELET SERGE ME 17 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:13:48.75 26,0 307
317
2388 GOMEZ NADINE FW3 4   5:13:57.33 26,0 10
318
2636 CARRE DAVID MC 121 COCGP30 5:13:59.06 26,0 308
319
2667 SUSINI ROBERT ME 18   5:13:59.27 26,0 309
320
2120 GIRAUD LINDA FW1 5 TRISTARS DE CANNES 5:13:59.90 26,0 11
321
2633 PITERS CHRISTIAN MD 65 SVCN NÎMES 5:14:00.83 26,0 310
322
2641 MOROZZO MICHEL ME 19   5:14:00.92 26,0 311
323
2544 CHASSAGNARD PHILIPPE MD 66 CC CAGNOIS 5:14:11.45 26,0 312
324
2436 SCUOTTO GEORGES MD 67   5:14:18.77 26,0 313
325
2612 SIEURAC YVES MC 122   5:14:28.43 25,9 314
326
2439 DARIN BENOIT MD 68 A C THYSE 5:14:31.98 25,9 315
327
2463 ANASTASE FELIX MD 69   5:14:32.48 25,9 316
328
2517 VAUQUET FRÉDY MD 70 vélo club déville 5:14:36.63 25,9 317
329
2393 BOERI PHILIPPE MD 71 GSEM NICE 5:15:33.29 25,9 318
330
2688 RENDON RODRIGUEZ GERMAN MB 64   5:15:47.23 25,8 319
331
2335 BELIAEFF JÉRÉMIE MA 31 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:15:55.41 25,8 320
332
2326 FAVOT PATRICK MD 72 GSEM NICE 5:16:09.27 25,8 321
333
2483 RACCA GERARD ME 20 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:16:27.10 25,8 322
334
2523 CEYTE JEAN-BAPTISTE MB 65   5:16:29.77 25,8 323
335
2091 VAIR-PIOVA SIXTE MF 12   5:16:45.48 25,8 324
336
2446 POLLET CHRISTIAN MD 73 EC ST CYRIENNE 5:16:46.27 25,8 325
337
2549 CHARVET BRUNO MD 74 ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 5:16:50.32 25,8 326
338
2515 OGIER NICOLAS MC 123   5:17:04.37 25,7 327
339
2554 LAFONT JEAN PIERRE MH 2 ACBB 5:17:09.58 25,7 328
340
2662 ROCCHICCIOLI NOEL MC 124 VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 5:17:19.93 25,7 329
341
2577 BANNWARTH SYLVIE FW2 3   5:17:22.45 25,7 12
342
2585 VOIRIN FREDERIC MC 125 TRI-LION BELFORT 5:17:23.60 25,7 330
343
2317 VILLORIA BERNARD ME 21 OCP 5:17:44.73 25,7 331
344
2405 DE BASTIER OLIVIER MC 126 RAID DENYS PINATEL 5:19:23.98 25,5 332
345
2563 ROUSSEL BERTRAND MD 75   5:19:28.18 25,5 333
346
2412 BUIS JACQUES MD 76   5:19:34.21 25,5 334
347
2613 MONNIER LAURENT MC 127 UNION CYCLISTE DU NIVOLET 5:19:45.95 25,5 335
348
2624 VERGÉ GÉRARD MD 77   5:19:46.70 25,5 336
349
2081 VIDAL PATRICE MC 128 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 5:19:47.06 25,5 337
350
2473 SARTORÉ SÉBASTIEN MC 129 AC Appameen 5:19:47.94 25,5 338
351
2722 ZANY SERGE MC 130 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 5:20:11.66 25,5 339
352
2733 JEANNIN JEAN LOUIS MD 78   5:20:44.99 25,4 340
353
2599 ESCOBAR MICHEL MD 79 VELO CLUB CUERSOIS 5:21:03.79 25,4 341
354
3118 MAILLIER JEAN PAUL ME 22 VC ECKWERSHEIM 5:21:23.52 25,4 342
355
2437 KOLENBERG GUIDO MF 13 VCN VAISON LA ROMAINE 5:21:43.58 25,4 343
356
3138 GAMBERT ERIC MD 80 US CHANGER VELO 5:21:44.98 25,4 344
357
2469 COLLIN ARNAUD MC 131   5:21:56.79 25,3 345
358
2735 GORI SÉBASTIEN MC 132 CC LE ROVE 5:22:33.10 25,3 346
359
2364 BAHRYN KAMINSKA URSZULA FW2 4 TTB 5:22:37.39 25,3 13
360
2730 THIBAUD ALAIN MD 81 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:25:31.34 25,1 347
361
2414 PAUMIER FABRICE MD 82   5:26:54.38 25,0 348
362
2357 ROUBAUPI CLAUDE ME 23 GJEM 5:27:02.67 25,0 349
363
2350 PAPAIX SERGE ME 24   5:27:10.51 24,9 350
364
2734 BAROUCHE RAPHAEL MA 32 MALAKOFF MEDERIC 5:27:11.75 24,9 351
365
2399 PELLICER SYLVIE FW2 5 MALAKOFF MEDERIC 5:27:28.42 24,9 14
366
2366 DEWEL THOMAS MC 133 TTB 5:27:41.22 24,9 352
367
2071 NAPOLY GILLES MD 83 UCP 5:27:44.53 24,9 353
368
2480 MARY FRANCOIS ME 25 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:28:23.40 24,8 354
369
2421 FARON CHRISTIAN MF 14   5:29:27.23 24,8 355
370
2504 WALGER RAPHAEL MB 66   5:30:34.71 24,7 356
371
2500 SERALE PATRICK MD 84   5:30:37.50 24,7 357
372
2686 DELEUIL FRÉDÉRIC MB 67   5:30:42.04 24,7 358
373
2682 BONIN ROLAND ME 26   5:31:59.08 24,6 359
374
2338 GUTIERREZ CARMELO MD 85   5:32:00.26 24,6 360
375
2413 SAURA ANTHONY MB 68 ALES TRIATHLON 5:32:11.72 24,6 361
376
2559 BREST FLORIAN MA 33 alestriathlon 5:32:12.47 24,6 362
377
2433 GIRAUD JACQUES ME 27   5:32:14.74 24,6 363
378
2077 RIGAUD REMY MF 15 CYCLO CLUB LES COPAINS 5:32:17.21 24,6 364
379
2658 KLOS GRÉGORY MA 34   5:32:19.14 24,6 365
380
2573 CASTAGNEDOLI SÉBASTIEN MC 134 ALES TRIATHLON 5:32:21.61 24,6 366
381
2657 KLOS SEBASTIEN MA 35   5:32:21.67 24,6 367
382
2578 CAPY VINCENT MC 135   5:32:32.18 24,5 368
383
2352 ORVAIN LIONNEL MC 136 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 5:32:56.72 24,5 369
384
2501 EXPOSITO PATRICK MC 137   5:33:07.95 24,5 370
385
2522 MALDONADO FRANCK MD 86   5:33:15.51 24,5 371
386
2723 BARBET VINCENT MC 138   5:33:39.44 24,5 372
387
2536 PLEYNET BENOIT MC 139   5:34:51.29 24,4 373
388
2419 BEE REGIS MC 140   5:35:27.86 24,3 374
389
2353 LAPHIN DANIEL ME 28 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 5:35:40.00 24,3 375
390
2355 COSSON MARC MD 87 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 5:35:40.13 24,3 376
391
2384 DIGOUDE OLIVIER MC 141 MALAKOFF MEDERIC 5:35:53.27 24,3 377
392
2666 THUREAU DANIEL ME 29 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 5:36:15.30 24,3 378
393
3082 BEAL DOMINIQUE MD 88 CT LABEGUDE 5:36:25.01 24,3 379
394
2706 CUCCIA SERGE MD 89 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 5:36:28.94 24,3 380
395
2608 TOUGERON LAURENT MC 142 MARTIGUES 5:36:30.47 24,2 381
396
4000 VIRENQUE RICHARD MC 143   5:36:30.60 24,2 382
397
2115 BECAM SYLVIANE FW3 5 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 5:36:31.87 24,2 15
398
2304 MOUNET VINCENT MC 144   5:37:27.05 24,2 383
399
2703 PAUR ALAIN MD 90 A.C BEAUMES DE VENISE 5:37:28.92 24,2 384
400
2470 CEYTE BRUNO MD 91   5:37:31.81 24,2 385
401
2738 SIMON MICKAEL MC 145   5:38:00.87 24,1 386
402
2620 MOLINIER PHILIPPE MC 146 TEAM SPOC NICE 5:38:21.42 24,1 387
403
2363 AGOSTI CHRISTOPHE MC 147   5:38:23.43 24,1 388
404
2665 NORMAND CHRISTOPHE MB 69   5:40:53.69 23,9 389
405
2420 MARIGNY SEBASTIEN MB 70 ADSS 5:42:25.90 23,8 390
406
2409 JACQUIER NICOLAS MB 71 ADSS 5:42:26.31 23,8 391
407
2461 FAVRE JEROME MC 148   5:42:26.44 23,8 392
408
2359 ARASA LOUISE FW3 6   5:43:29.79 23,8 16
409
2427 BORDARAUD PIERRE MC 149   5:44:19.95 23,7 393
410
2418 CANTALOU MICHEL MF 16 ALLIANCE SPORTIVE BREVANNAISE 5:44:39.79 23,7 394
411
2611 OZIOL BERNARD ME 30 CYCLO NATURE GARDECHOIS 5:44:41.19 23,7 395
412
2689 GUEYDAN PASCAL MB 72   5:45:05.75 23,6 396
413
2527 FAURE FLORIAN MD 92   5:45:32.62 23,6 397
414
2546 BALAGUER RENAUD MC 150   5:45:46.61 23,6 398
415
2474 DELBOS PATRICK MD 93 Relais cycliste Moy de l'Aisne 5:46:03.17 23,6 399
416
2476 DEBRY ANTOINE MB 73   5:46:11.38 23,6 400
417
955 BRU PIERRE JEAN MF 17   5:46:29.35 23,6 401
418
2601 MÉNARD PHILIPPE MD 94   5:49:08.26 23,4 402
419
2491 NOURY CHRISTIAN MF 18 VC DEVILLE LES ROUEN 5:50:32.38 23,3 403
420
2564 PETIT VINCENT MD 95 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 5:52:06.18 23,2 404
421
2540 COLLONGUES PHILIPPE MC 151 ORDIZAN CYCLO CLUB 5:52:47.78 23,1 405
422
2589 CIBAT XAVIER MD 96 ORDIZAN CYCLO CLUB 5:52:48.22 23,1 406
423
2557 SALETTE ANDRE MD 97 ORDIZAN CYCLO CLUB 5:52:49.26 23,1 407
424
2656 DE INES SERGE MD 98 ORDIZAN 65 5:52:49.66 23,1 408
425
2541 PEREZ RENE MF 19 ORDIZAN CYCLO CLUB 5:52:50.57 23,1 409
426
2358 ROTGER JACQUES ME 31 O.C.P 5:54:09.27 23,0 410
427
2302 LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME MB 74   5:54:47.46 23,0 411
428
2397 AUVRAY SEBASTIEN MC 152 UC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT 5:55:06.39 23,0 412
429
2661 PETITJEAN RICHARD MC 153 ESTEREL MOUTAIN BIKE 5:55:29.62 23,0 413
430
2373 NONG JEAN-CLAUDE MF 20 INDIVIDELLE 5:57:11.72 22,8 414
431
2719 LEBLAY KÉVIN MA 36 aucun 5:57:56.89 22,8 415
432
2402 SOUMILLE THIERRY MC 154 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 5:57:56.95 22,8 416
433
2539 BRAINCOURT CHRISTOPHE MC 155   5:58:34.22 22,8 417
434
2465 VINCENT MARC MF 21   5:59:15.02 22,7 418
435
2443 SARKISSIAN JEAN-LOUIS ME 32   5:59:41.34 22,7 419
436
2385 GAST NICOLAS MC 156 MALAKOFF MEDERIC 5:59:56.47 22,7 420
437
2532 LOYER FREDERIC MC 157   6:00:26.56 22,6 421
438
3004 OLLIER PATRICE MD 99 BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES 6:00:46.44 22,6 422
439
2396 LEPELLETIER JEAN MARC MC 158 UC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT 6:01:30.09 22,6 423
440
2572 COLLETTI RENE MD 100   6:01:37.16 22,6 424
441
2660 NANTHAVONGDOUANGSY CHANTY MB 75   6:01:41.39 22,6 425
442
2621 ROSIER CHRISTELLE FW2 6 A.S.ARKOPHARMA TRIATHLON 6:03:47.49 22,4 17
443
2594 PETIT EMMANUEL MC 159   6:04:50.56 22,4 426
444
3113 PIOVANO NOELE FW2 7 CC VENCE 6:05:40.03 22,3 18
445
2370 GUENARD CHRISTIAN MD 101 CLUB CYCLISTE BIOUX MACON 6:06:46.73 22,2 427
446
2521 SALAUN JEAN PIERRE MF 22   6:07:09.67 22,2 428
447
2328 BERMON RICHARD ME 33   6:09:23.26 22,1 429
448
2383 DELLOVA PHILIPPE MD 102 MALAKOFF MEDERIC 6:11:23.65 22,0 430
449
2311 SERPI ANTOINE MC 160   6:13:41.10 21,8 431
450
2310 LE ZALLIC THIERRY MD 103   6:13:41.18 21,8 432
451
3046 VOLLE CHRISTIAN MD 104   6:13:41.71 21,8 433
452
2441 LEMESLE JEAN LOUIS ME 34   6:14:27.41 21,8 434
453
2628 GAGNE MICKAEL MA 37 ORTF 6:16:34.54 21,7 435
454
2360 DORE FRANCK MD 105   6:16:54.70 21,6 436
455
2468 HAREL DOMINIQUE MC 161   6:17:47.79 21,6 437
456
2679 ROSSI JEAN-CLAUDE MF 23 VELO DE GIGNAC 6:21:17.07 21,4 438
457
2400 MALLART JEAN-YVES MD 106 VÉLO CLUB GIGNAC 6:21:17.21 21,4 439
458
2675 BENELMABROUK ZOUBIR MD 107   6:21:41.35 21,4 440
459
2639 PIGNOREL GILBERT MF 24 VÉLO CLUB GIGNAC 6:21:48.46 21,4 441
460
2508 PONROY PHILIPPE MC 162   6:26:06.52 21,1 442
461
3073 GALOUYE CLAUDE MF 25 CYCLO CLUB CARQUEIRANNAIS 6:26:06.81 21,1 443
462
2534 DESCHAMPS JACQUES ME 35 TAC CYCLO 6:29:00.86 21,0 444
463
2519 COLLONGE DANIEL MF 26   6:36:34.69 20,6 445
464
2035 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE FW3 7 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 6:36:46.76 20,6 19
465
2415 GUILLOBEZ SERGE MF 27 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 6:36:47.18 20,6 446
466
2494 CARON FRANCOIS MF 28   6:42:15.02 20,3 447
467
2303 LE TALLEC CHRISTIAN MC 163   6:43:56.78 20,2 448
468
2693 ALVES ALBERTINO MB 76   6:54:42.63 19,7 449
469
2375 SICRE CHRISTOPHE MC 164   6:54:50.67 19,7 450
470
2003 AVY FRANCOISE FW3 8 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 6:55:26.91 19,6 20
471
2467 STEVENOOT MARC MD 0 ISTRES SPORT VTT 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
472
2426 ARASA CHRISTIAN ME 0 CAVIGAL CYCLISME 5:43:37.00 Abd Abd