L'OCTOGONALE AVEYRON - 18/05/2014

Lac de Pareloup - 94 Km (1370m)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 89 BARROSO JEAN PAUL MC 1 ECVD MARCILLAC 02:38:17 35,63 1
2 179 SOLA CAMILLE MB 1 RLG Gignac 02:38:17 35,63 2
3 205 CABASSOT JEROME MC 2 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 02:38:17 35,63 3
4 269 CATHALA VINCENT MA 1 VC LAISSAC 02:38:28 35,59 4
5 154 NICOMETTE VINCENT MC 3 EMPALOT VELO CLUB 02:38:30 35,58 5
6 273 BOUTONNET SIMON MA 2 VC RODEZ 02:38:33 35,57 6
7 168 MOUYSSET ANTHONY MA 3 TEAM 12 02:39:12 35,42 7
8 220 LACOSTE JEREMIE MA 4 VELO CLUB PAYS DE ST FLOUR 02:39:14 35,42 8
9 134 VAYSSIERE JEAN CLAUDE MC 4 UC ST CHELY 02:39:14 35,42 9
10 127 MAUBERT LIONEL MB 2 APC RODEZ 02:39:17 35,41 10
11 212 JEANJEAN NICOLAS MD 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 02:40:32 35,13 11
12 100 LOMBART TRISTAN MA 5   02:40:39 35,11 12
13 255 VIGUIE CYRIL MC 5 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 02:40:40 35,10 13
14 210 DAGORNE FLORIAN MA 6 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 02:40:41 35,10 14
15 40 DELCOURT JEAN JACQUES MB 3 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 02:40:41 35,10 15
16 254 JOHNSON BENJAMIN MA 7 VCVS 02:40:42 35,10 16
17 241 GUIDICE ROMAIN MA 8 VSSA 02:40:42 35,10 17
18 113 NESPOULOUS NICOLAS MB 4 UC REQUISTA 02:40:42 35,10 18
19 112 ROUMAGNAC CYRIL MB 5 UCD REQUISTA 02:40:42 35,09 19
20 107 ORTEGA LUDOVIC MB 6 VC RODEZ 02:40:44 35,09 20
21 165 PRAX GUILHEM MA 9 VELO CE MILLAU 02:40:45 35,08 21
22 19 BERTON JULIEN MA 10 UC CAPDENAC 02:40:45 35,08 22
23 263 PEDULLA BRUNO MC 6 LA FLECHE FLORACOISE 02:40:47 35,08 23
24 47 CAMPOS XAVIER MC 7 CYCLOTOURISME REALMONTAIS 02:40:48 35,07 24
25 68 ROUQUETTE GUILLAUME MB 7 VELO D OLT 02:40:49 35,07 25
26 72 MARQUIS ALEXANDRE MC 8 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 02:40:50 35,06 26
27 71 MASSE GILLES MB 8 CYCLOTOURISME REALMONTAIS 02:40:55 35,05 27
28 73 IZARD LUC MA 11 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 02:41:07 35,00 28
29 221 CALIXTE ARNAUD MC 9 CCFAC 02:41:11 34,99 29
30 126 POUJOL JEROME MA 12 ROC DE LA LEGUE 02:41:15 34,97 30
31 93 CORREAS LIBERTO ME 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 02:41:15 34,97 31
32 160 DUMONT FRANCK MB 9 LA FLECHE FLORACOISE 02:41:18 34,97 32
33 111 GAYRAUD CEDRIC MB 10 APC 02:41:19 34,96 33
34 265 COUDERC SEBASTIEN MC 10 MENDE RUN AND BIKE 02:41:20 34,96 34
35 242 LIPIN VUIART MD 2 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 02:41:22 34,95 35
36 163 LIEUTIER EMMANUEL MC 11 C. C. RIVESALTES 02:41:31 34,92 36
37 239 DELTELL BRUNO MC 12 CSO MILLAU 02:41:31 34,92 37
38 256 MICHEA FRANCOIS MC 13 CAPDENAC 02:41:37 34,89 38
39 149 FARGUES THIERRY MD 3 UC CAPDENAC 02:41:57 34,82 39
40 202 AMARE JEAN PAUL MD 4   02:41:59 34,82 40
41 204 LESCOULES STEPHANE MC 14 CAMBON 02:42:10 34,78 41
42 104 VERFAILLIE ALEXIS MB 11 AS VILLEMUR 02:42:29 34,71 42
43 136 BRESLAVEC ROMAIN MB 12   02:42:44 34,66 43
44 264 DALLE STEPHANE MC 15 MENDE RUN AND BIKE 02:42:46 34,65 44
45 252 LANTUECH BERTRAND MB 13 TEAM 12 02:43:03 34,59 45
46 215 BERTHUIT DAMIEN MB 14 ST CHELY CYCLISME 02:43:08 34,57 46
47 123 LAUSSEL ERIC MC 16 ECVD MARCILLAC 02:43:21 34,52 47
48 70 ROUALDES STEPHANE MB 15   02:43:49 34,43 48
49 185 BLANC ALEXANDRE MB 16 Rodez triathlon 02:44:46 34,23 49
50 261 BONNIEU NICOLAS MA 13 CSO MILLAU 02:44:46 34,23 50
51 35 ROUSSEL SEBASTIEN MB 17 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES 02:45:23 34,10 51
52 131 MANHES GILBERT MC 17 ECVD 02:47:03 33,76 52
53 132 FOURES PATRICE MC 18 VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS 02:47:06 33,75 53
54 229 TEISSEDRE PASCAL MC 19 GUIDON DECAZVILLOIS 02:48:42 33,43 54
55 18 FLEYS JÉRÔME MC 20 APC 02:49:15 33,32 55
56 143 CABAL CHRISTIAN MC 21 US COLOMIERS 02:49:19 33,31 56
57 49 LE GALLIC FLORENCE FW1 1 GS COURSAN NARBONNE 02:49:20 33,31 57
58 240 DEBRIE JOEL MC 22 CSO MILLAU 02:49:20 33,31 58
59 84 CARRIERE FLORENT MC 23 ECVD 02:49:20 33,31 59
60 219 ESCANDE DANIEL MD 5 CYCLO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS 02:49:20 33,30 60
61 48 RAYNIER GERARD MD 6 GS COURSAN NARBONNE 02:49:21 33,30 61
62 253 FOUCHER PASCAL MC 24 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 02:49:22 33,30 62
63 266 CONSTANT ROMAIN MB 18 VC MAURIAC 02:50:09 33,15 63
64 46 CAVAILLE FLORIAN MB 19 ASPTT GAILLAC 02:50:28 33,09 64
65 83 TOURNIER MICHEL MC 25 VTT EVASION LE SEQUESTRE 02:50:29 33,08 65
66 270 DELBOS XAVIER MC 26 GUIDON DECAZVILLE 02:50:32 33,07 66
67 216 YGNIE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MD 7   02:50:41 33,04 67
68 214 CLEMENCON PASCAL MB 20 MONTAGNAC AC 02:51:03 32,97 68
69 187 FRAYSSE LIONEL MC 27 Rodez triathlon 02:51:07 32,96 69
70 109 VERMOREL ERIC MC 28 CSO MILLAU 02:51:27 32,89 70
71 69 SAKIROFF EMMANUEL MB 21 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 02:51:39 32,85 71
72 234 DUMOULIN GILLES MC 29 GUIDON DECAZVILLOIS 02:53:04 32,59 72
73 157 MONZO MICKAEL MA 14 VCLL PEZENAS 02:53:27 32,52 73
74 148 MONTASTRUC LUDOVIC MB 22 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 02:54:38 32,29 74
75 171 MIENS FRANÇOIS MB 23   02:54:39 32,29 75
76 150 BLANC JEROME MC 30 ANDREST SPORT LOISIRS 02:55:39 32,11 76
77 274 BARRAL FABIEN MA 15   02:56:36 31,94 77
78 16 NOGUES YVES MD 8   02:56:51 31,89 78
79 99 ALBENGE FLORIAN MA 16 LO CAPIAL 02:56:58 31,87 79
80 114 PAILLY BASTIEN MA 17 CYCLO SPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS 02:57:05 31,85 80
81 116 BLANC YVON ME 2 ALBI VELO SPORT 02:57:05 31,85 81
82 246 GERBAIL CLAUDE MD 9 VELO CLUB MENDE 02:57:06 31,84 82
83 248 ZENANI CHRISTOPHE MC 31 EBB 02:57:06 31,84 83
84 52 LAURENT FRANCOIS MC 32 UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA 02:57:08 31,84 84
85 208 PARENT PAUL ME 3 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:57:15 31,82 85
86 262 LACOMBE THOMAS MB 24   02:57:26 31,79 86
87 45 BARBANCE FRANCIS MD 10 VC ST FLOUR 02:57:28 31,78 87
88 43 FABRE MAX MD 11 UCDR REQUISTA 02:57:32 31,77 88
89 105 ZAMUNER ALBERT ME 4 ROUE LIBRE HUOSSAISE 02:57:44 31,73 89
90 158 SINGLANDE ERIC MC 33   02:57:45 31,73 90
91 271 CLERMONT PHILIPPE MC 34 VC MAURIAC 02:57:56 31,69 91
92 141 CHIFFRE ANDRE MC 35 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 02:57:57 31,69 92
93 2 PUJES SERGE MD 12   02:57:57 31,69 93
94 36 CARAYON PATRICK MC 36   02:58:02 31,68 94
95 144 IVANOVA ELÉNA FW2 1 US COLOMIERS 02:58:02 31,68 95
96 74 IZARD SERGE MD 13 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 02:58:02 31,68 96
97 94 GENTEUR THIERRY MD 14 VTT CLUB VIESMANN 02:58:03 31,68 97
98 159 JEA BRUNO MC 37   02:58:05 31,67 98
99 198 SAVY LIONEL MC 38 VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS 02:58:25 31,61 99
100 34 PARMENTIER DIDIER MD 15 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 02:58:30 31,59 100
101 190 CABANTOUS DANIEL MF 1 la fLECHE du midi 02:58:37 31,58 101
102 177 ARGUEL OLIVIER MC 39 Rodez triathlon 02:58:44 31,55 102
103 79 TALOU THIERRY MD 16 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 02:58:46 31,55 103
104 226 LOPEZ ROGER MD 17   02:59:00 31,51 104
105 5 THIEBAUD FREDERIC MD 18   02:59:01 31,50 105
106 67 WOITTEQUAND CHRISTIAN ME 5 VELO D'OLT 02:59:03 31,50 106
107 218 LESCURE ERIC MD 19 TRI 12 02:59:10 31,48 107
108 130 DOUAT DOMINIQUE MD 20 VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS 02:59:40 31,39 108
109 260 CAUET DAVID MB 25   02:59:44 31,38 109
110 206 VISSAC PHILIPPE MB 26 UNION CYCLISTE CHAUDES AIGUES 02:59:54 31,35 110
111 207 CMARRIAUD JEAN MICHEL MB 27 UNION CYCLISTE CHAUDES AIGUES 02:59:54 31,35 111
112 129 SAHUT NORBERT MD 21   03:00:03 31,32 112
113 98 BERTHET ROMAIN MB 28 VELO CLUB MAURIAC 03:00:05 31,32 113
114 60 LAFFAYE BERNARD ME 6 ASC FOURS 03:00:05 31,32 114
115 140 BLANC JEROME MC 40   03:00:34 31,23 115
116 145 SEPULCRE LAURENT MC 41 VELO CLUB NOYEL 03:00:56 31,17 116
117 247 SIRGUE JEROME MC 42 UCDR REQUISTA 03:01:16 31,11 117
118 31 FARJOU GEORGES MF 2 CYCLOSPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS 03:01:47 31,02 118
119 28 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE MC 43 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 03:02:16 30,94 119
120 115 PIART DANIEL ME 7 ECO OLEMPS 03:02:39 30,88 120
121 90 BLANC CLAUDE MD 22   03:02:46 30,86 121
122 199 BREIL DANIEL MD 23 club capdenac 03:03:05 30,80 122
123 22 GRAILLE ARNAUD MB 29   03:03:12 30,78 123
124 251 LAIVANS DIDIER MD 24 GRAMAT 03:03:17 30,77 124
125 250 VAUR ALAIN ME 8   03:03:23 30,75 125
126 183 CARATIER JEAN LOUIS MD 25   03:03:36 30,72 126
127 87 ROUMAGNAC OLIVIER MC 44 UCDR REQUISTA 03:03:43 30,70 127
128 223 PELISSIE JEAN NOEL MC 45   03:03:47 30,69 128
129 170 CHARET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MC 46   03:03:47 30,69 129
130 122 COMBES GUY MD 26 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTE 03:04:11 30,62 130
131 152 DAVID FRANCOIS MC 47   03:04:41 30,54 131
132 238 HUBTET DIDIER MD 27   03:04:51 30,51 132
133 245 SABALCAGARAL CLEMENT MA 18 CAHORS CYCLISME 03:05:20 30,43 133
134 194 CHAVANT VALERIE FW2 2   03:06:40 30,21 134
135 95 LEHOURS PATRICK MD 28 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:06:40 30,21 135
136 195 EPPINGER CHRISTOPHE MD 29 as credit mutuel midi 03:06:44 30,20 136
137 161 PEREZ JOSE MC 48 CYCLOTOURISME REALMONTAIS 03:06:45 30,20 137
138 20 LAUR ERIC MD 30   03:06:56 30,17 138
139 192 GOUDENT PASCAL MD 31 la fLECHE du midi 03:07:32 30,07 139
140 230 MADAULE GILLES MC 49 ECVD 03:07:56 30,01 140
141 135 GONZALEZ PHILIPPE MB 30 LICENSE BOSCH ASCE 03:08:55 29,85 141
142 180 CORBIERES JOEL MD 32 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 03:09:27 29,77 142
143 181 LEDUC VINCENT MC 50 APC RODEZ 03:10:37 29,59 143
144 224 MAULIS ALBERT MD 33   03:10:37 29,59 144
145 213 TREARD PHILIPPE MD 34 CC BEDARIEUX 03:10:39 29,58 145
146 58 PINSON REGIS ME 9   03:10:42 29,57 146
147 56 CANNAC BERNARD MC 51   03:10:52 29,55 147
148 32 SALUZZO GABRIEL MD 35 VCC BEZIERS 03:11:12 29,50 148
149 54 FIALIP JEAN-FRANCOIS MC 52   03:11:21 29,47 149
150 117 ROUALDES JOEL MD 36 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:12:00 29,37 150
151 197 DIGNOIRE YANNICK MA 19 Volo club ruthenois 03:12:00 29,37 151
152 258 VITOU ALAIN MD 37 LA FLECHE DU MIDI 03:12:08 29,35 152
153 29 BRUNET JEAN MARC MD 38   03:12:13 29,34 153
154 11 PALIS MICHEL MF 3 VC FIGEACOIS 03:12:42 29,27 154
155 232 DEILHES BRUNO MC 53   03:13:08 29,20 155
156 108 MENEGATTI BRUNO MC 54 VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS 03:13:09 29,20 156
157 222 CALMELS AURELIEN MB 31   03:13:22 29,17 157
158 91 DURIGON JEAN ME 10 CC PYRENEEN 03:13:50 29,09 158
159 10 FISCHER WILLIAM MB 32 LE GAGEOIS 03:13:52 29,09 159
160 188 VALET OLIVIER MC 55   03:14:40 28,97 160
161 237 ROQUES RICHARD MD 39 VCR 03:14:41 28,97 161
162 231 SOULIE JEAN CLAUDE MF 4   03:14:47 28,95 162
163 193 DURAND PI ERRE MARIE MB 33   03:14:48 28,95 163
164 164 FAGES CLEMENT MA 20   03:15:34 28,84 164
165 24 COUIC BERNARD MF 5 VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 03:15:35 28,84 165
166 44 BOUYSSI RENE ME 11   03:16:06 28,76 166
167 4 RAYNAL PHILIPPE MC 56   03:16:10 28,75 167
168 1 MAREC PATRICK ME 12 ABEILHAN 34 03:16:11 28,75 168
169 211 DAGORNE JEAN PAUL MF 6 ABEILHAN 34 03:16:11 28,75 169
170 75 DEBONS PHILIPPE MC 57 AS ESPERE 03:16:23 28,72 170
171 97 AITFODIL PATRICK MC 58   03:16:24 28,72 171
172 81 BONNET LAURENT MC 59   03:16:46 28,66 172
173 21 BOSCHER PASCAL MD 40 ASMD LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS 03:17:14 28,59 173
174 267 FALIP LAURENT MB 34 APC 03:17:17 28,59 174
175 156 FIS JEAN GABRIEL MD 41 AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN 34 03:17:28 28,56 175
176 27 CAVALIER JEAN-GABRIEL MD 42 VELO D'OLT 03:17:44 28,52 176
177 172 SANTOS VICTOR MC 60 VC RODEZ 03:19:34 28,26 177
178 196 GIULIANI CHRISTOPHE MD 43 velo ssport castrais 03:21:07 28,04 178
179 166 PRATOUSSY LAURENT MC 61 UC CHAUDES AIGUES 03:22:17 27,88 179
180 51 CAMPREDON JULIEN MB 35 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:22:27 27,86 180
181 121 PERRIRAZ GERARD ME 13 VCR 03:22:28 27,86 181
182 78 BERTHOMIEU FRANCIS MF 7 UCDR REQUISTA 03:22:54 27,80 182
183 38 TRUEL JEAN FRANCOIS MD 44 UNION CYCLISTE CAPDENAC 03:22:56 27,79 183
184 14 SERRE PHILIPPE ME 14 VELO PASSION DECAZEVILLE 03:23:32 27,71 184
185 15 BARBIER JEAN MARIE MF 8 US VACQUIERS 03:23:48 27,67 185
186 37 FEVRIER CHRISTIAN MD 45   03:23:52 27,66 186
187 137 BANCAREL VINCENT MD 46   03:24:06 27,63 187
188 203 RUIZ JOSE MD 47 LA RENAUDIER 03:24:39 27,56 188
189 106 COURBAIZE PATRICK MC 62   03:24:41 27,55 189
190 55 LAVIGNE JEAN MF 9 VELO D'OLT 03:24:48 27,54 190
191 259 CAZALS FRANCIS ME 15 LA FLECHE DU MIDI 03:24:49 27,54 191
192 182 VIVIRES CHRISTOPHE MC 63 APC 03:25:47 27,41 192
193 153 VIGROUX JEAN-MARIE MD 48 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS 03:25:52 27,39 193
194 249 ROUYE STEPHANE MC 64   03:26:01 27,38 194
195 178 SOLA PATRICK ME 16 RLG Gignac 03:29:14 26,95 195
196 77 ROQUES JEAN-PIERRE ME 17 FLEP CADALEN 03:29:18 26,95 196
197 119 SABO CHRISTIAN ME 18 VELO D OLT 03:29:48 26,88 197
198 33 KALASZ ARNAUD MB 36 CV MONTASTRUC 03:30:00 26,86 198
199 124 CASSAGNE RICHARD MA 21   03:30:46 26,76 199
200 80 CAMMAS NICOLAS MB 37   03:31:52 26,62 200
201 53 VALERY SEBASTIEN MB 38   03:31:52 26,62 201
202 235 OLIE ERICK MD 49   03:33:25 26,43 202
203 227 MAZARS LAURENT MB 39   03:33:28 26,42 203
204 50 COUCHOURON DANIEL MF 10   03:34:40 26,27 204
205 186 GARRIC VINCENT MD 50   03:35:14 26,20 205
206 57 BERTHELIN DIMITRI MC 65   03:35:17 26,20 206
207 66 RIEU GERARD ME 19 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:35:44 26,14 207
208 184 RASO REINE FW3 1 cavignac clubnord giro 03:35:51 26,13 208
209 39 DASSIEU MICHEL MD 51 ISLE JOURDAIN 03:36:50 26,01 209
210 65 CARAYOL JEAN-MARIE ME 20 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:38:37 25,80 210
211 23 GRENIER MAURICE MF 11 PASS CYCLOSPORTIVE 03:39:08 25,74 211
212 151 FAU DENIS MD 52 APC 03:40:10 25,62 212
213 175 BOISSONNADE CHRISTINE FW2 3 le vibalais 03:41:29 25,46 213
214 128 MARTIN PATRICK MC 66 ECVD 03:43:01 25,29 214
215 244 MEISSONNIER PATRICK MD 53 NAUCELLOIS 03:44:39 25,10 215
216 42 TRULES HUGUES MD 54 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI-AUBIN-CRANSAC 03:44:41 25,10 216
217 228 TEULIER BENOIT MB 40 VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS 03:44:43 25,10 217
218 86 POUGET JEAN-MARC MD 55 CYCLO SPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS 03:44:44 25,09 218
219 88 GINESTE PATRICK MD 56   03:44:46 25,09 219
220 62 COTTES JOSIANNE FW3 2 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:45:10 25,05 220
221 61 CASSAN JEAN PIERRE MD 57 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:45:11 25,05 221
222 64 VERRI JEAN-PIERRE MD 58 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:45:11 25,05 222
223 191 DOUZIECH-GERAUD THI/BERN   MTH 1   03:45:35 25,00 223
224 225 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN MD 59 VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS 03:46:00 24,95 224
225 147 MANNINA YVEZ MD 60 ECVD MARCILLAC 03:46:26 24,91 225
226 3 CHAUCHARD JEROME MC 67 CYCLO SALVETAIN 03:46:33 24,89 226
227 236 COSTAS JOSEPH MD 61   03:46:39 24,88 227
228 257 ALLEGUEDE DAVID MB 41   03:46:42 24,88 228
229 146 GRANARA JEAN JACQUES MD 62 VC ST ORENS 03:48:04 24,73 229
230 133 BARREAU DANIEL MD 63   03:49:28 24,58 230
231 120 BARRAU JEAN LOUIS MD 64   03:50:57 24,42 231
232 17 CABOT ALAIN ME 21 REQUISTA 03:51:47 24,33 232
233 125 PELISSOU ALINE FW3 3 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:56:12 23,88 233
234 142 ASSIE ALAIN ME 22   03:59:09 23,58 234
235 176 GERMINAL ALAIN MF 12 USP plaisance du gers 04:01:42 23,33 235
236 162 HENNESSY JAMES MB 42 VELO 2000 ONET 04:02:54 23,22 236
237 63 CAILLIET ROLAND MF 13 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:05:11 23,00 237
238 59 MANRY SERGE MD 65 CLUB LOISIRS DRUELLE 04:11:57 22,38 238
239 102 LAFFON DIDIER MC 68 CC LEGUEVIN 04:13:00 22,29 239
240 233 ADEL CHRISTELLE FW2 4 TRI 12 RODEZ 04:13:02 22,29 240
241 138 STRAZZABOSCHI ERIC CATHERINE MT 1 APC 04:13:03 22,29 241
242 101 HURTEL THIERRY MD 66 CC LEGUEVIN 04:13:03 22,29 242
243 173 COSTES ANDRE ME 23   04:13:40 22,23 243
244 85 FAVALESSA JEROME MC 69 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:14:34 22,15 244
245 13 DESCARGUES THIERRY MD 67   04:14:46 22,14 245
246 189 PALIS FRANCOIS MH 1   04:16:35 21,98 246
247 6 LABIT COLETTE FW3 4   04:17:09 21,93 247
248 9 PASTRE JACQUES ME 24 VELO CLUC CADLEN 04:18:59 21,78 248
249 217 JUGENS CHANTAL FW3 5 EVBB 04:21:00 21,61 249
250 201 CARRIE FRANCOIS MC 70   04:36:58 20,36 250
251 25 FABRE EDOUARD MC 71   04:38:29 20,25 251
252 26 LACOSTE SERGE MC 72 CCFAC 04:45:45 19,74 252
253 82 DELMAS GUY MD 69 UC CAPDENAC 00:00:00 3,92 253
254 96 BARRES VIVIEN MA 22 VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS 00:00:00 3,92 254
255 200 MASSACRIER LAURENT MD 68   00:00:00 3,92 255
256 209 LAYRAC PATRICE MB 43 ECVD 00:00:00 3,92 256
257 268 FRAYSSE WILLIAM MC 73 APC 00:00:00 3,92 257
258 103 DEBONS PATRICE MD 70   03:17:22 3,44 258