L'OCTOGONALE AVEYRON - 18/05/2014

Lac de Pareloup - 94 Km (1370m)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
89 BARROSO JEAN PAUL MC 1 ECVD MARCILLAC 02:38:17 35,63 1
2
179 SOLA CAMILLE MB 1 RLG Gignac 02:38:17 35,63 2
3
205 CABASSOT JEROME MC 2 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 02:38:17 35,63 3
4
269 CATHALA VINCENT MA 1 VC LAISSAC 02:38:28 35,59 4
5
154 NICOMETTE VINCENT MC 3 EMPALOT VELO CLUB 02:38:30 35,58 5
6
273 BOUTONNET SIMON MA 2 VC RODEZ 02:38:33 35,57 6
7
168 MOUYSSET ANTHONY MA 3 TEAM 12 02:39:12 35,42 7
8
220 LACOSTE JEREMIE MA 4 VELO CLUB PAYS DE ST FLOUR 02:39:14 35,42 8
9
134 VAYSSIERE JEAN CLAUDE MC 4 UC ST CHELY 02:39:14 35,42 9
10
127 MAUBERT LIONEL MB 2 APC RODEZ 02:39:17 35,41 10
11
212 JEANJEAN NICOLAS MD 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 02:40:32 35,13 11
12
100 LOMBART TRISTAN MA 5   02:40:39 35,11 12
13
255 VIGUIE CYRIL MC 5 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 02:40:40 35,10 13
14
210 DAGORNE FLORIAN MA 6 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 02:40:41 35,10 14
15
40 DELCOURT JEAN JACQUES MB 3 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 02:40:41 35,10 15
16
254 JOHNSON BENJAMIN MA 7 VCVS 02:40:42 35,10 16
17
241 GUIDICE ROMAIN MA 8 VSSA 02:40:42 35,10 17
18
113 NESPOULOUS NICOLAS MB 4 UC REQUISTA 02:40:42 35,10 18
19
112 ROUMAGNAC CYRIL MB 5 UCD REQUISTA 02:40:42 35,09 19
20
107 ORTEGA LUDOVIC MB 6 VC RODEZ 02:40:44 35,09 20
21
165 PRAX GUILHEM MA 9 VELO CE MILLAU 02:40:45 35,08 21
22
19 BERTON JULIEN MA 10 UC CAPDENAC 02:40:45 35,08 22
23
263 PEDULLA BRUNO MC 6 LA FLECHE FLORACOISE 02:40:47 35,08 23
24
47 CAMPOS XAVIER MC 7 CYCLOTOURISME REALMONTAIS 02:40:48 35,07 24
25
68 ROUQUETTE GUILLAUME MB 7 VELO D OLT 02:40:49 35,07 25
26
72 MARQUIS ALEXANDRE MC 8 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 02:40:50 35,06 26
27
71 MASSE GILLES MB 8 CYCLOTOURISME REALMONTAIS 02:40:55 35,05 27
28
73 IZARD LUC MA 11 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 02:41:07 35,00 28
29
221 CALIXTE ARNAUD MC 9 CCFAC 02:41:11 34,99 29
30
126 POUJOL JEROME MA 12 ROC DE LA LEGUE 02:41:15 34,97 30
31
93 CORREAS LIBERTO ME 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 02:41:15 34,97 31
32
160 DUMONT FRANCK MB 9 LA FLECHE FLORACOISE 02:41:18 34,97 32
33
111 GAYRAUD CEDRIC MB 10 APC 02:41:19 34,96 33
34
265 COUDERC SEBASTIEN MC 10 MENDE RUN AND BIKE 02:41:20 34,96 34
35
242 LIPIN VUIART MD 2 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 02:41:22 34,95 35
36
163 LIEUTIER EMMANUEL MC 11 C. C. RIVESALTES 02:41:31 34,92 36
37
239 DELTELL BRUNO MC 12 CSO MILLAU 02:41:31 34,92 37
38
256 MICHEA FRANCOIS MC 13 CAPDENAC 02:41:37 34,89 38
39
149 FARGUES THIERRY MD 3 UC CAPDENAC 02:41:57 34,82 39
40
202 AMARE JEAN PAUL MD 4   02:41:59 34,82 40
41
204 LESCOULES STEPHANE MC 14 CAMBON 02:42:10 34,78 41
42
104 VERFAILLIE ALEXIS MB 11 AS VILLEMUR 02:42:29 34,71 42
43
136 BRESLAVEC ROMAIN MB 12   02:42:44 34,66 43
44
264 DALLE STEPHANE MC 15 MENDE RUN AND BIKE 02:42:46 34,65 44
45
252 LANTUECH BERTRAND MB 13 TEAM 12 02:43:03 34,59 45
46
215 BERTHUIT DAMIEN MB 14 ST CHELY CYCLISME 02:43:08 34,57 46
47
123 LAUSSEL ERIC MC 16 ECVD MARCILLAC 02:43:21 34,52 47
48
70 ROUALDES STEPHANE MB 15   02:43:49 34,43 48
49
185 BLANC ALEXANDRE MB 16 Rodez triathlon 02:44:46 34,23 49
50
261 BONNIEU NICOLAS MA 13 CSO MILLAU 02:44:46 34,23 50
51
35 ROUSSEL SEBASTIEN MB 17 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES 02:45:23 34,10 51
52
131 MANHES GILBERT MC 17 ECVD 02:47:03 33,76 52
53
132 FOURES PATRICE MC 18 VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS 02:47:06 33,75 53
54
229 TEISSEDRE PASCAL MC 19 GUIDON DECAZVILLOIS 02:48:42 33,43 54
55
18 FLEYS JÉRÔME MC 20 APC 02:49:15 33,32 55
56
143 CABAL CHRISTIAN MC 21 US COLOMIERS 02:49:19 33,31 56
57
49 LE GALLIC FLORENCE FW1 1 GS COURSAN NARBONNE 02:49:20 33,31 57
58
240 DEBRIE JOEL MC 22 CSO MILLAU 02:49:20 33,31 58
59
84 CARRIERE FLORENT MC 23 ECVD 02:49:20 33,31 59
60
219 ESCANDE DANIEL MD 5 CYCLO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS 02:49:20 33,30 60
61
48 RAYNIER GERARD MD 6 GS COURSAN NARBONNE 02:49:21 33,30 61
62
253 FOUCHER PASCAL MC 24 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 02:49:22 33,30 62
63
266 CONSTANT ROMAIN MB 18 VC MAURIAC 02:50:09 33,15 63
64
46 CAVAILLE FLORIAN MB 19 ASPTT GAILLAC 02:50:28 33,09 64
65
83 TOURNIER MICHEL MC 25 VTT EVASION LE SEQUESTRE 02:50:29 33,08 65
66
270 DELBOS XAVIER MC 26 GUIDON DECAZVILLE 02:50:32 33,07 66
67
216 YGNIE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MD 7   02:50:41 33,04 67
68
214 CLEMENCON PASCAL MB 20 MONTAGNAC AC 02:51:03 32,97 68
69
187 FRAYSSE LIONEL MC 27 Rodez triathlon 02:51:07 32,96 69
70
109 VERMOREL ERIC MC 28 CSO MILLAU 02:51:27 32,89 70
71
69 SAKIROFF EMMANUEL MB 21 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 02:51:39 32,85 71
72
234 DUMOULIN GILLES MC 29 GUIDON DECAZVILLOIS 02:53:04 32,59 72
73
157 MONZO MICKAEL MA 14 VCLL PEZENAS 02:53:27 32,52 73
74
148 MONTASTRUC LUDOVIC MB 22 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 02:54:38 32,29 74
75
171 MIENS FRANÇOIS MB 23   02:54:39 32,29 75
76
150 BLANC JEROME MC 30 ANDREST SPORT LOISIRS 02:55:39 32,11 76
77
274 BARRAL FABIEN MA 15   02:56:36 31,94 77
78
16 NOGUES YVES MD 8   02:56:51 31,89 78
79
99 ALBENGE FLORIAN MA 16 LO CAPIAL 02:56:58 31,87 79
80
114 PAILLY BASTIEN MA 17 CYCLO SPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS 02:57:05 31,85 80
81
116 BLANC YVON ME 2 ALBI VELO SPORT 02:57:05 31,85 81
82
246 GERBAIL CLAUDE MD 9 VELO CLUB MENDE 02:57:06 31,84 82
83
248 ZENANI CHRISTOPHE MC 31 EBB 02:57:06 31,84 83
84
52 LAURENT FRANCOIS MC 32 UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA 02:57:08 31,84 84
85
208 PARENT PAUL ME 3 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:57:15 31,82 85
86
262 LACOMBE THOMAS MB 24   02:57:26 31,79 86
87
45 BARBANCE FRANCIS MD 10 VC ST FLOUR 02:57:28 31,78 87
88
43 FABRE MAX MD 11 UCDR REQUISTA 02:57:32 31,77 88
89
105 ZAMUNER ALBERT ME 4 ROUE LIBRE HUOSSAISE 02:57:44 31,73 89
90
158 SINGLANDE ERIC MC 33   02:57:45 31,73 90
91
271 CLERMONT PHILIPPE MC 34 VC MAURIAC 02:57:56 31,69 91
92
141 CHIFFRE ANDRE MC 35 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 02:57:57 31,69 92
93
2 PUJES SERGE MD 12   02:57:57 31,69 93
94
36 CARAYON PATRICK MC 36   02:58:02 31,68 94
95
144 IVANOVA ELÉNA FW2 1 US COLOMIERS 02:58:02 31,68 95
96
74 IZARD SERGE MD 13 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 02:58:02 31,68 96
97
94 GENTEUR THIERRY MD 14 VTT CLUB VIESMANN 02:58:03 31,68 97
98
159 JEA BRUNO MC 37   02:58:05 31,67 98
99
198 SAVY LIONEL MC 38 VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS 02:58:25 31,61 99
100
34 PARMENTIER DIDIER MD 15 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 02:58:30 31,59 100
101
190 CABANTOUS DANIEL MF 1 la fLECHE du midi 02:58:37 31,58 101
102
177 ARGUEL OLIVIER MC 39 Rodez triathlon 02:58:44 31,55 102
103
79 TALOU THIERRY MD 16 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 02:58:46 31,55 103
104
226 LOPEZ ROGER MD 17   02:59:00 31,51 104
105
5 THIEBAUD FREDERIC MD 18   02:59:01 31,50 105
106
67 WOITTEQUAND CHRISTIAN ME 5 VELO D'OLT 02:59:03 31,50 106
107
218 LESCURE ERIC MD 19 TRI 12 02:59:10 31,48 107
108
130 DOUAT DOMINIQUE MD 20 VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS 02:59:40 31,39 108
109
260 CAUET DAVID MB 25   02:59:44 31,38 109
110
206 VISSAC PHILIPPE MB 26 UNION CYCLISTE CHAUDES AIGUES 02:59:54 31,35 110
111
207 CMARRIAUD JEAN MICHEL MB 27 UNION CYCLISTE CHAUDES AIGUES 02:59:54 31,35 111
112
129 SAHUT NORBERT MD 21   03:00:03 31,32 112
113
98 BERTHET ROMAIN MB 28 VELO CLUB MAURIAC 03:00:05 31,32 113
114
60 LAFFAYE BERNARD ME 6 ASC FOURS 03:00:05 31,32 114
115
140 BLANC JEROME MC 40   03:00:34 31,23 115
116
145 SEPULCRE LAURENT MC 41 VELO CLUB NOYEL 03:00:56 31,17 116
117
247 SIRGUE JEROME MC 42 UCDR REQUISTA 03:01:16 31,11 117
118
31 FARJOU GEORGES MF 2 CYCLOSPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS 03:01:47 31,02 118
119
28 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE MC 43 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 03:02:16 30,94 119
120
115 PIART DANIEL ME 7 ECO OLEMPS 03:02:39 30,88 120
121
90 BLANC CLAUDE MD 22   03:02:46 30,86 121
122
199 BREIL DANIEL MD 23 club capdenac 03:03:05 30,80 122
123
22 GRAILLE ARNAUD MB 29   03:03:12 30,78 123
124
251 LAIVANS DIDIER MD 24 GRAMAT 03:03:17 30,77 124
125
250 VAUR ALAIN ME 8   03:03:23 30,75 125
126
183 CARATIER JEAN LOUIS MD 25   03:03:36 30,72 126
127
87 ROUMAGNAC OLIVIER MC 44 UCDR REQUISTA 03:03:43 30,70 127
128
223 PELISSIE JEAN NOEL MC 45   03:03:47 30,69 128
129
170 CHARET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MC 46   03:03:47 30,69 129
130
122 COMBES GUY MD 26 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTE 03:04:11 30,62 130
131
152 DAVID FRANCOIS MC 47   03:04:41 30,54 131
132
238 HUBTET DIDIER MD 27   03:04:51 30,51 132
133
245 SABALCAGARAL CLEMENT MA 18 CAHORS CYCLISME 03:05:20 30,43 133
134
194 CHAVANT VALERIE FW2 2   03:06:40 30,21 134
135
95 LEHOURS PATRICK MD 28 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:06:40 30,21 135
136
195 EPPINGER CHRISTOPHE MD 29 as credit mutuel midi 03:06:44 30,20 136
137
161 PEREZ JOSE MC 48 CYCLOTOURISME REALMONTAIS 03:06:45 30,20 137
138
20 LAUR ERIC MD 30   03:06:56 30,17 138
139
192 GOUDENT PASCAL MD 31 la fLECHE du midi 03:07:32 30,07 139
140
230 MADAULE GILLES MC 49 ECVD 03:07:56 30,01 140
141
135 GONZALEZ PHILIPPE MB 30 LICENSE BOSCH ASCE 03:08:55 29,85 141
142
180 CORBIERES JOEL MD 32 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 03:09:27 29,77 142
143
181 LEDUC VINCENT MC 50 APC RODEZ 03:10:37 29,59 143
144
224 MAULIS ALBERT MD 33   03:10:37 29,59 144
145
213 TREARD PHILIPPE MD 34 CC BEDARIEUX 03:10:39 29,58 145
146
58 PINSON REGIS ME 9   03:10:42 29,57 146
147
56 CANNAC BERNARD MC 51   03:10:52 29,55 147
148
32 SALUZZO GABRIEL MD 35 VCC BEZIERS 03:11:12 29,50 148
149
54 FIALIP JEAN-FRANCOIS MC 52   03:11:21 29,47 149
150
117 ROUALDES JOEL MD 36 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:12:00 29,37 150
151
197 DIGNOIRE YANNICK MA 19 Volo club ruthenois 03:12:00 29,37 151
152
258 VITOU ALAIN MD 37 LA FLECHE DU MIDI 03:12:08 29,35 152
153
29 BRUNET JEAN MARC MD 38   03:12:13 29,34 153
154
11 PALIS MICHEL MF 3 VC FIGEACOIS 03:12:42 29,27 154
155
232 DEILHES BRUNO MC 53   03:13:08 29,20 155
156
108 MENEGATTI BRUNO MC 54 VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS 03:13:09 29,20 156
157
222 CALMELS AURELIEN MB 31   03:13:22 29,17 157
158
91 DURIGON JEAN ME 10 CC PYRENEEN 03:13:50 29,09 158
159
10 FISCHER WILLIAM MB 32 LE GAGEOIS 03:13:52 29,09 159
160
188 VALET OLIVIER MC 55   03:14:40 28,97 160
161
237 ROQUES RICHARD MD 39 VCR 03:14:41 28,97 161
162
231 SOULIE JEAN CLAUDE MF 4   03:14:47 28,95 162
163
193 DURAND PI ERRE MARIE MB 33   03:14:48 28,95 163
164
164 FAGES CLEMENT MA 20   03:15:34 28,84 164
165
24 COUIC BERNARD MF 5 VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 03:15:35 28,84 165
166
44 BOUYSSI RENE ME 11   03:16:06 28,76 166
167
4 RAYNAL PHILIPPE MC 56   03:16:10 28,75 167
168
1 MAREC PATRICK ME 12 ABEILHAN 34 03:16:11 28,75 168
169
211 DAGORNE JEAN PAUL MF 6 ABEILHAN 34 03:16:11 28,75 169
170
75 DEBONS PHILIPPE MC 57 AS ESPERE 03:16:23 28,72 170
171
97 AITFODIL PATRICK MC 58   03:16:24 28,72 171
172
81 BONNET LAURENT MC 59   03:16:46 28,66 172
173
21 BOSCHER PASCAL MD 40 ASMD LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS 03:17:14 28,59 173
174
267 FALIP LAURENT MB 34 APC 03:17:17 28,59 174
175
156 FIS JEAN GABRIEL MD 41 AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN 34 03:17:28 28,56 175
176
27 CAVALIER JEAN-GABRIEL MD 42 VELO D'OLT 03:17:44 28,52 176
177
172 SANTOS VICTOR MC 60 VC RODEZ 03:19:34 28,26 177
178
196 GIULIANI CHRISTOPHE MD 43 velo ssport castrais 03:21:07 28,04 178
179
166 PRATOUSSY LAURENT MC 61 UC CHAUDES AIGUES 03:22:17 27,88 179
180
51 CAMPREDON JULIEN MB 35 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:22:27 27,86 180
181
121 PERRIRAZ GERARD ME 13 VCR 03:22:28 27,86 181
182
78 BERTHOMIEU FRANCIS MF 7 UCDR REQUISTA 03:22:54 27,80 182
183
38 TRUEL JEAN FRANCOIS MD 44 UNION CYCLISTE CAPDENAC 03:22:56 27,79 183
184
14 SERRE PHILIPPE ME 14 VELO PASSION DECAZEVILLE 03:23:32 27,71 184
185
15 BARBIER JEAN MARIE MF 8 US VACQUIERS 03:23:48 27,67 185
186
37 FEVRIER CHRISTIAN MD 45   03:23:52 27,66 186
187
137 BANCAREL VINCENT MD 46   03:24:06 27,63 187
188
203 RUIZ JOSE MD 47 LA RENAUDIER 03:24:39 27,56 188
189
106 COURBAIZE PATRICK MC 62   03:24:41 27,55 189
190
55 LAVIGNE JEAN MF 9 VELO D'OLT 03:24:48 27,54 190
191
259 CAZALS FRANCIS ME 15 LA FLECHE DU MIDI 03:24:49 27,54 191
192
182 VIVIRES CHRISTOPHE MC 63 APC 03:25:47 27,41 192
193
153 VIGROUX JEAN-MARIE MD 48 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS 03:25:52 27,39 193
194
249 ROUYE STEPHANE MC 64   03:26:01 27,38 194
195
178 SOLA PATRICK ME 16 RLG Gignac 03:29:14 26,95 195
196
77 ROQUES JEAN-PIERRE ME 17 FLEP CADALEN 03:29:18 26,95 196
197
119 SABO CHRISTIAN ME 18 VELO D OLT 03:29:48 26,88 197
198
33 KALASZ ARNAUD MB 36 CV MONTASTRUC 03:30:00 26,86 198
199
124 CASSAGNE RICHARD MA 21   03:30:46 26,76 199
200
80 CAMMAS NICOLAS MB 37   03:31:52 26,62 200
201
53 VALERY SEBASTIEN MB 38   03:31:52 26,62 201
202
235 OLIE ERICK MD 49   03:33:25 26,43 202
203
227 MAZARS LAURENT MB 39   03:33:28 26,42 203
204
50 COUCHOURON DANIEL MF 10   03:34:40 26,27 204
205
186 GARRIC VINCENT MD 50   03:35:14 26,20 205
206
57 BERTHELIN DIMITRI MC 65   03:35:17 26,20 206
207
66 RIEU GERARD ME 19 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:35:44 26,14 207
208
184 RASO REINE FW3 1 cavignac clubnord giro 03:35:51 26,13 208
209
39 DASSIEU MICHEL MD 51 ISLE JOURDAIN 03:36:50 26,01 209
210
65 CARAYOL JEAN-MARIE ME 20 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:38:37 25,80 210
211
23 GRENIER MAURICE MF 11 PASS CYCLOSPORTIVE 03:39:08 25,74 211
212
151 FAU DENIS MD 52 APC 03:40:10 25,62 212
213
175 BOISSONNADE CHRISTINE FW2 3 le vibalais 03:41:29 25,46 213
214
128 MARTIN PATRICK MC 66 ECVD 03:43:01 25,29 214
215
244 MEISSONNIER PATRICK MD 53 NAUCELLOIS 03:44:39 25,10 215
216
42 TRULES HUGUES MD 54 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI-AUBIN-CRANSAC 03:44:41 25,10 216
217
228 TEULIER BENOIT MB 40 VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS 03:44:43 25,10 217
218
86 POUGET JEAN-MARC MD 55 CYCLO SPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS 03:44:44 25,09 218
219
88 GINESTE PATRICK MD 56   03:44:46 25,09 219
220
62 COTTES JOSIANNE FW3 2 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:45:10 25,05 220
221
61 CASSAN JEAN PIERRE MD 57 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:45:11 25,05 221
222
64 VERRI JEAN-PIERRE MD 58 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 03:45:11 25,05 222
223
191 DOUZIECH-GERAUD THI/BERN   MTH 1   03:45:35 25,00 223
224
225 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN MD 59 VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS 03:46:00 24,95 224
225
147 MANNINA YVEZ MD 60 ECVD MARCILLAC 03:46:26 24,91 225
226
3 CHAUCHARD JEROME MC 67 CYCLO SALVETAIN 03:46:33 24,89 226
227
236 COSTAS JOSEPH MD 61   03:46:39 24,88 227
228
257 ALLEGUEDE DAVID MB 41   03:46:42 24,88 228
229
146 GRANARA JEAN JACQUES MD 62 VC ST ORENS 03:48:04 24,73 229
230
133 BARREAU DANIEL MD 63   03:49:28 24,58 230
231
120 BARRAU JEAN LOUIS MD 64   03:50:57 24,42 231
232
17 CABOT ALAIN ME 21 REQUISTA 03:51:47 24,33 232
233
125 PELISSOU ALINE FW3 3 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:56:12 23,88 233
234
142 ASSIE ALAIN ME 22   03:59:09 23,58 234
235
176 GERMINAL ALAIN MF 12 USP plaisance du gers 04:01:42 23,33 235
236
162 HENNESSY JAMES MB 42 VELO 2000 ONET 04:02:54 23,22 236
237
63 CAILLIET ROLAND MF 13 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:05:11 23,00 237
238
59 MANRY SERGE MD 65 CLUB LOISIRS DRUELLE 04:11:57 22,38 238
239
102 LAFFON DIDIER MC 68 CC LEGUEVIN 04:13:00 22,29 239
240
233 ADEL CHRISTELLE FW2 4 TRI 12 RODEZ 04:13:02 22,29 240
241
138 STRAZZABOSCHI ERIC CATHERINE MT 1 APC 04:13:03 22,29 241
242
101 HURTEL THIERRY MD 66 CC LEGUEVIN 04:13:03 22,29 242
243
173 COSTES ANDRE ME 23   04:13:40 22,23 243
244
85 FAVALESSA JEROME MC 69 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:14:34 22,15 244
245
13 DESCARGUES THIERRY MD 67   04:14:46 22,14 245
246
189 PALIS FRANCOIS MH 1   04:16:35 21,98 246
247
6 LABIT COLETTE FW3 4   04:17:09 21,93 247
248
9 PASTRE JACQUES ME 24 VELO CLUC CADLEN 04:18:59 21,78 248
249
217 JUGENS CHANTAL FW3 5 EVBB 04:21:00 21,61 249
250
201 CARRIE FRANCOIS MC 70   04:36:58 20,36 250
251
25 FABRE EDOUARD MC 71   04:38:29 20,25 251
252
26 LACOSTE SERGE MC 72 CCFAC 04:45:45 19,74 252
253
82 DELMAS GUY MD 69 UC CAPDENAC 00:00:00 3,92 253
254
96 BARRES VIVIEN MA 22 VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS 00:00:00 3,92 254
255
200 MASSACRIER LAURENT MD 68   00:00:00 3,92 255
256
209 LAYRAC PATRICE MB 43 ECVD 00:00:00 3,92 256
257
268 FRAYSSE WILLIAM MC 73 APC 00:00:00 3,92 257
258
103 DEBONS PATRICE MD 70   03:17:22 3,44 258