L'OCTOGONALE AVEYRON - 18/05/2014

Alexandre GENIEZ - 140 Km (2310 m)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
552 PERILLAUD DAVID MC 1 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 04:00:40 34,90 1
2
641 CAPUS SEBASTIEN MA 1 US COLOMIERS 04:01:04 34,84 2
3
611 AZAM DOMINIQUE MD 1 VSSA 04:01:04 34,84 3
4
634 GENIEZ MATTHIEU MB 1 Volo club ruthenois 04:02:02 34,70 4
5
626 PONT PATRICE MC 2 Realmont Cyclo Sport 04:06:01 34,14 5
6
648 BONINI BASTIEN MA 2 TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES 04:06:01 34,14 6
7
619 HOLECEK YVAN MC 3 CYCLOTOURISTES REALMONTAIS 04:06:01 34,14 7
8
615 BERNAD YANNICK MB 2 CC RIVESALTES 04:06:01 34,14 8
9
588 COUDERC DIDIER MC 4 ECVD 04:11:31 33,40 9
10
543 LAGASSE GUILLAUME MB 3 GAILLAC VELO SPORT 04:13:41 33,11 10
11
568 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE MC 5 TEAM GSO 04:14:29 33,01 11
12
613 HIDALGO JEAN-PHILIPPE MD 2 C.C.RIVESALTES 04:14:30 33,01 12
13
585 LAUSSEL PIERRE MD 3 VSSA 04:15:50 32,83 13
14
664 GUIGON GILLES MB 4 CSO MILLAU 04:15:54 32,82 14
15
647 LENGAY CHRISTOPHE MB 5 TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES 04:15:55 32,82 15
16
567 DELPY FABIEN MA 3 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 04:15:57 32,82 16
17
666 SAYSSET KARINE FW2 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 04:15:57 32,82 17
18
515 DARMAU THIERRY MD 4 AMICALE ESCALQUENS 04:16:06 32,80 18
19
608 TEISSEDRE HERVE MC 6 UC ST CHELY 04:16:11 32,79 19
20
523 MILLET MAXIME MA 4 US COLOMIERS 04:16:17 32,78 20
21
604 CORNALI CLEMENT MB 6 GUIDON BIASSAIS 04:16:20 32,77 21
22
581 TRIVES FLORENT MC 7 TEAM ANDOUARD 04:16:20 32,77 22
23
518 BERNOU JEROME MB 7 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 04:16:39 32,73 23
24
640 DAYDE DAMIEN MB 8   04:16:39 32,73 24
25
633 COSTES PIERRE MC 8 APC 04:16:40 32,73 25
26
520 BOSVIEUX SÉBASTIEN MB 9   04:16:45 32,72 26
27
524 BROCAS LAURENT MB 10 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 04:17:15 32,65 27
28
642 PORTES VIVIEN MC 9 VTT EVASION 04:17:23 32,64 28
29
580 CUILLET THIERRY MA 5 UV LOURDES 04:17:52 32,57 29
30
606 MARTAIL VINCENT MB 11 APC RODEZ 04:18:33 32,49 30
31
638 RAYNAL PHILIPPE MC 10 TBC 34 04:21:41 32,10 31
32
539 PETIT CYRIL MC 11 GUIDON BIASSAIS 04:22:37 31,99 32
33
590 CLEMENT PHILIPPE MD 5 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 04:23:30 31,88 33
34
582 MARCHAND CHRISTOPHE MC 12 VELO D OLT 04:24:33 31,75 34
35
637 MARTY SEBASTIEN MD 6 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 04:24:33 31,75 35
36
555 AUBERT JACK MD 7 VC DE PONTLIEUE 04:24:37 31,74 36
37
562 GRIMAL LAURENT MD 8 BIKE AVENTURE 04:25:19 31,66 37
38
610 QUEILLE JEAN LOUIS MC 13 VELO 2000 ONET 04:25:59 31,58 38
39
596 MATEO HENRI MC 14 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 04:26:01 31,58 39
40
525 CHELEUX ERIC MD 9 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 04:26:02 31,57 40
41
504 BERAUD PASCAL MD 10 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 04:26:03 31,57 41
42
565 MIQUEL DIDIER MD 11 CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE MILLAVOIS 04:26:04 31,57 42
43
577 GOULMOT SEBASTIEN MC 15 NATURE O PATTES TRIATHLON 04:26:13 31,55 43
44
668 MAGANA FREDERIC MC 16 ALBI TRIATHLON 04:26:13 31,55 44
45
602 MOMMEJA JEAN LUC MC 17 VELO SPORT SAINT NAUPHARY 04:27:31 31,40 45
46
663 LOUDES CHRISTIAN MD 12 EUBB 04:28:13 31,32 46
47
538 CARLIER ALEXANDRE MA 6   04:28:20 31,30 47
48
635 DANGLOT PHILIPPE ME 1 Cahors cyclisme 04:29:46 31,14 48
49
650 CULLET ALAIN MD 13   04:29:47 31,14 49
50
658 BEGUE SEBASTIEN MC 18 VTT TRIPOTES ET MOSCAGNES 04:29:51 31,13 50
51
570 VICINELLI PATRICE MD 14 AUSSONNE 04:29:52 31,13 51
52
542 BUSCAYLET PHILIPPE MD 15 GRENOBLE ASPTT 04:30:26 31,06 52
53
503 QUERUEL JEAN MARIE ME 2 GUIDON MONTALBANAIS 04:30:27 31,06 53
54
534 LE GOFF ERIC MC 19 AS MURET TRIATHLON 04:30:29 31,05 54
55
646 COUSERAN CHRISTOPHE MC 20   04:30:31 31,05 55
56
614 DOVERGNE PHILIPPE MC 21 TBC 34 04:30:34 31,04 56
57
544 RODIER GILLES MC 22 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 04:30:58 31,00 57
58
612 JEANJEAN DIDIER MD 16 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 04:33:13 30,74 58
59
576 BLAYAC THIERRY MC 23 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 04:33:36 30,70 59
60
532 RUHLMANN PATRICK MC 24 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 04:33:58 30,66 60
61
623 WITTERS MAARTEN MB 12 GUIDON VIBALAIS 04:34:04 30,65 61
62
508 DEHES MARC MC 25 VC BRESSOLAIS 04:38:05 30,21 62
63
595 DELZON CLAUDE ME 3 ACGV 04:38:36 30,15 63
64
505 MAURICE MARTIAL ME 4 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 04:39:02 30,10 64
65
550 DELFORGE FRANCK MC 26   04:39:03 30,10 65
66
644 JARROUSSE HERVE MC 27 CYCLO CLUB CARLADEZ 04:40:52 29,91 66
67
571 MEHAUT CHRISTOPHE MC 28 CAHORS CYCLISME 04:41:12 29,87 67
68
597 BAYLE GILLES MC 29 ECVD MARCILLAC 04:41:14 29,87 68
69
630 FURTON ALAIN MD 17 GS BLAGNAC 04:42:06 29,78 69
70
620 MASSOL ANDRÉ MD 18 UC REQUISTA 04:42:09 29,77 70
71
531 COQUET JOEL MC 30 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 04:42:44 29,71 71
72
509 GRIALOU ALEXANDRE MB 13 VC CAMBONNAIS 04:43:33 29,62 72
73
593 PELISSOU PATRICK MD 19 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:45:01 29,47 73
74
629 BONIDAN PHILIPPE MC 31   04:45:09 29,46 74
75
654 TRINQUIER NICOLAS MB 14 TEAM 12 04:46:18 29,34 75
76
521 COURVOISIER RENALD MB 15 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 04:47:33 29,21 76
77
574 LECLERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MC 32   04:48:43 29,09 77
78
549 ROBICHON STEPHANE MC 33   04:49:14 29,04 78
79
628 AZEMAR CLAUDE MD 20 "UC RequISTA22,RUE des landes" 04:49:42 29,00 79
80
657 REDING EMILE MF 1   04:49:50 28,98 80
81
592 CIEUTAT CHRISTOPHE MB 16   04:49:51 28,98 81
82
669 AZAM JEROME MC 34 VS ST AFFRICAIN 04:50:01 28,96 82
83
589 MACOUIN JOEL MD 21 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 04:50:13 28,94 83
84
533 VIEILLESCAZES THIERRY MC 35 VELO D'OLT 04:50:13 28,94 84
85
656 ADEL MOHAMMED MC 36 TRI 12 RODEZ 04:50:16 28,94 85
86
529 PUECH ALAIN MC 37 UC REQUISTA 04:50:21 28,93 86
87
528 BESOMBES PHILIPPE MD 22 ASPTT CLERMONT FD 04:50:42 28,89 87
88
605 TREMOLIERES MARC MC 38 REQUISTA 04:51:00 28,86 88
89
573 SISTENICH DIDIER MC 39 BALMA VELO SPRINT 31 04:51:10 28,85 89
90
517 RENAULT THIERRY MD 23   04:51:38 28,80 90
91
566 CAYROU SYLVAIN MC 40 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC 04:51:47 28,79 91
92
569 JAMIN LUDOVIC MB 17   04:52:18 28,74 92
93
643 LESIEUR JEAN MC 41   04:52:34 28,71 93
94
513 LE POUHAER STEPHANE MC 42 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:52:41 28,70 94
95
510 BOYER ALAIN ME 5 VC MAUVEZINOIS 04:52:41 28,70 95
96
535 JACQUIN THIBAUT MB 18 UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 04:52:43 28,70 96
97
665 TREVESAIGUES DANIEL MC 43 RABASTENS 04:52:51 28,68 97
98
621 BOUILLER SANDRINE FW2 2 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 04:52:55 28,68 98
99
624 VAURS JEAN LOUIS MF 2 POINTURE 46 04:53:25 28,63 99
100
631 JULIAN J MICHEL MD 24 asat sport aventure 04:54:15 28,55 100
101
662 ROBERT PHILIPPE MC 44   04:54:46 28,50 101
102
659 BONNET BERNARD ME 6 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 04:54:47 28,49 102
103
661 BEGUE FABIEN MB 19 TRIPOTES ET MOSCAGNES 04:55:24 28,44 103
104
645 JUGENS MICHEL ME 7 EVB BIANS 04:55:35 28,42 104
105
625 BOUZOU STEPHANE MC 45 EVBB 04:55:36 28,42 105
106
557 MEYER MICHEL MC 46 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 04:55:53 28,39 106
107
564 RIEUX DIDIER MC 47   04:56:50 28,30 107
108
639 QUERCY MARC MD 25 USCAT BIKE ET RUN 04:57:41 28,22 108
109
501 KEETMAN MARGREET FW2 3 CRAC S TEAM ANDOUARD 05:00:07 27,99 109
110
607 REVEILLE MICHEL MD 26 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 05:00:43 27,93 110
111
527 NICOLLE JEAN MARY MF 3 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 05:01:54 27,82 111
112
554 DARRAILLAN JEROME MC 48 GUIDON BIASSAIS 05:02:19 27,78 112
113
651 ORFILA GABRIEL MD 27 APC RODEZ 05:03:33 27,67 113
114
522 LAGASSE LIONEL MB 20 TEAM ANDOUARD LA RENAUDIE 05:04:07 27,62 114
115
653 MAGES RICHARD MC 49 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 05:04:44 27,56 115
116
516 GAZAGNES THIERRY MD 28 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYCLISME 05:04:50 27,56 116
117
667 VIDAL ALAIN MC 50 ALBI TRIATHLON 05:05:16 27,52 117
118
540 VIGNES RENAUD MC 51 GUIDON BIASSAIS 05:05:27 27,50 118
119
655 MERCADIE BRUNO MD 29 VELO OLT 05:06:05 27,44 119
120
649 RIGAC SEBASTIEN MB 21 UED REQUISTA 05:06:33 27,40 120
121
551 DRUILHE YVAN MC 52 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 05:06:48 27,38 121
122
609 GLADIN HERVE MB 22 CRACS RENAUDIE 05:08:00 27,27 122
123
530 BUFFET DOMINIQUE MD 30 ALBI TRIATHLON 05:08:02 27,27 123
124
558 FLORENTY RAYMOND MD 31 GUIDON BIASSAIS 05:08:04 27,27 124
125
547 MAILHE CHRISTIAN MD 32 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 05:08:29 27,23 125
126
579 BENAYS FABIEN MC 53 GUIDON BIASSAIS 05:08:32 27,22 126
127
600 GARCIA PATRICE MD 33   05:08:45 27,21 127
128
511 PALOSSE JEAN-MARC MC 54 NEUTRE 05:08:46 27,20 128
129
575 DALESME JEROME MC 55 GUIDON BIASSAIS 05:09:22 27,15 129
130
603 MAZARS NICOLAS MB 23   05:09:59 27,10 130
131
652 TAIBI LADY MD 34 APC RODEZ 05:13:48 26,77 131
132
502 MALRIC FRANCK MC 56 ASAT CYCLISME 05:14:11 26,74 132
133
519 BONNEFOY ALAIN MF 4 VELO CLUB MELGORIEN 05:14:37 26,70 133
134
601 GARNIER PATRICE MC 57 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 05:16:42 26,52 134
135
583 GRIMAL CLAUDE ME 8 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 05:16:42 26,52 135
136
545 RAOUL JEAN-PIERRE MD 35 CYCLO SPORT LYON 8 05:21:47 26,10 136
137
536 COMBIER CATHERINE FW2 4 LA RENAUDIER 05:22:05 26,08 137
138
537 SAUPIN FABRICE MC 58   05:22:06 26,08 138
139
560 SEGOND BASTIEN MA 7 UC REQUISTA 05:25:59 25,77 139
140
559 SEGOND FRANCIS MD 36 UC REQUISTA 05:25:59 25,77 140
141
512 MONTEVERDI FRANCK MD 37   05:26:22 25,74 141
142
622 LAQUERBE JEAN-PAUL ME 9 REQUISTA 05:27:15 25,67 142
143
546 CODECCO GERARD ME 10 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 05:28:31 25,57 143
144
556 CASTANIER MICHEL MD 38 CYCLO CLUB SEBAZACOIS 05:29:04 25,53 144
145
548 BAQUE JEAN ROGER ME 11 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 05:29:17 25,51 145
146
578 MERINO GERARD MD 39 ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU 05:31:07 25,37 146
147
617 LE NOIR STEPHANE MC 59 ST ORENS 05:32:46 25,24 147
148
599 VIDAL PATRICIA FW3 1 CLUB CYCLISTE LARDENNE 05:35:15 25,05 148
149
572 TRUJILLO PATRICK MC 60 REQUISTA 05:35:16 25,05 149
150
660 MALAMET HERVE MC 61 TRI 12 05:35:23 25,05 150
151
506 AZAN FABRICE MC 62 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN 05:36:30 24,96 151
152
591 GATIMEL JEAN-PIERRE MF 5 TEM ANDOURD 05:57:49 23,48 152
153
526 BOURSET JACQUES MD 40 GROUPE CYCLO NIMOIS 06:02:12 23,19 153
154
670 FLOCHLAY FLORIAN MB 24   06:16:59 22,28 154
155
598 VIDAL JEAN-LOUIS MD 41 CLUB CYCLISTE LARDENNE 06:17:08 22,27 155
156
584 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN MB 25   06:21:27 22,02 156
157
587 BONNEVILLE ARNAUD MC 63   06:21:27 22,02 157
158
514 ENJALBERT JEAN-PIERRE MC 64 VELO CLUB RODEZ 00:00:00 5,83 158
159
594 CAVAILLE FABIEN MB 26 GUIDON BIASSAIS 00:00:00 5,83 159
160
616 CAUSSE BENOIT MC 65 TBC 34 00:00:00 5,83 160
161
627 HOSPITAL ANDRE ME 12 ECVD 00:00:00 5,83 161