Cyclosportive l'Ecureuil - 21° Edition - 07/09/2014

145 Km - l'Ecureuil


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER
1
766 EPRINCHARD REMI MC 1 CC NANTEUIL 03:58:56 36,41 1 01:35:27
2
59 MORLONG ANTOINE MC 2 UC FELLETIN EN CREUSE 04:00:21 36,20 2 01:33:28
3
278 ALVAREZ FREDERIC ME 1 AS VIENNE EN VAL VTT 04:00:23 36,19 3 01:35:28
4
797 EPRINCHARD PIERRE MC 3 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 04:00:24 36,19 4 01:35:26
5
717 DUPUY GUILLAUME MD 1 CC NANTEUIL 04:00:28 36,18 5 01:35:29
6
210 LE GOUEZIGOU ALAIN ME 2 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:00:42 36,14 6 01:35:24
7
185 DOUCET LAURENT MF 1 SAUMUR CYCLISME 04:00:42 36,14 7 01:35:29
8
115 FAVRE BENJAMIN MC 4 AC NERSAC 04:01:16 36,06 8 01:33:28
9
573 CHARRIAU QUENTIN MC 5 VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON 04:01:17 36,06 9 01:35:29
10
311 LUREAU FABIEN MC 6 CC MAINSAT EVAUX 04:01:17 36,06 10 01:35:22
11
206 MOREAU YOANN MD 2 VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME 04:01:17 36,06 11 01:35:23
12
456 CHEZEAUD QUENTIN MC 7 UV LIMOUSINE 04:01:17 36,06 12 01:35:24
13
1000 LAGRANGE MARC MH 1 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 04:01:17 36,05 13 01:35:22
14
418 GAMBARD SERGE MG 1 VC AUBUSSONNAIS 04:01:18 36,05 14 01:35:28
15
640 CAPLANT JEAN MARC MH 2 NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLISME 04:01:18 36,05 15 01:35:25
16
52 ACHOUR ABDELKARM MC 8 CSM PUTEAUX 04:01:18 36,05 16 01:35:24
17
724 FINET LUDOVIC MD 3 CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE 04:01:18 36,05 17 01:35:26
18
701 FILLAULT ANTHONY MC 9 V.T.TRANZAULT 04:01:18 36,05 18 01:35:21
19
110 JUSTE PASCAL MG 2 ACSM ST MICHEL 04:01:19 36,05 19 01:35:27
20
830 LIMOGES VINCENT MC 10 US CHARTRAIN 04:01:19 36,05 20 01:35:22
21
123 LYONNET BERTRAND ME 3 US LA CHATRE 04:01:19 36,05 21 01:35:26
22
116 GIBAUD MATHIEU MC 11 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 04:01:21 36,05 22 01:35:24
23
780 HERBRETEAU EMMANUEL MC 12 ACJAR 04:01:35 36,01 23 01:35:26
24
23 SOHIER MARTIN ME 4 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 04:04:09 35,63 24 01:35:25
25
711 ARQUEY ALEXANDRE MC 13 ECTCC 04:04:57 35,52 25 01:35:21
26
330 LEPETIT SYLVAIN MF 2 CS NERIS LES BAINS 04:04:59 35,51 26 01:35:24
27
164 MORANGE LAURENT MD 4 AC CREUSOISE 04:05:22 35,46 27 01:35:22
28
44 FERNET PIERRE MC 14 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 04:05:23 35,45 28 01:35:25
29
101 PIOTTE TRISTAN ME 5 CHÂTEAU L'ÉVÊQUE CYCLO 04:05:24 35,45 29 01:35:28
30
388 BOUCHET SEBASTIEN MD 5 C.A.CIVRAY 04:05:29 35,44 30 01:35:27
31
639 TAYLOR BARRY ME 6 V.C. LA SOUTERRAINE 04:05:31 35,44 31 01:35:26
32
681 MARTIAL JONATHAN MC 15 ENTENTE CYCLISTE MONTMARAULT MONTLUÇON 04:09:15 34,90 32 01:35:27
33
40 ROUSSET FRANCIS ME 7 AC BOURGANEUF 04:10:18 34,76 33 01:35:28
34
119 CHENUAT FREDERIC MC 16 US LA CHATRE 04:10:41 34,70 34 01:35:25
35
570 MAGINET SėBASTIEN ME 8 ACMO TONIC 04:11:59 34,52 35 01:35:29
36
602 PLUQUET JEAN LUC MG 3 AC2R LIMOUSIN 04:16:21 33,94 36 01:36:38
37
422 AUBARD EMMANUEL ME 9 US LE POINCONNET 04:16:22 33,93 37 01:40:18
38
623 COLLON CHRISTIAN MF 3 USC CHAUVIGNY 04:16:22 33,93 38 01:39:05
39
447 ANDRE DIDIER MG 4 AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 04:16:23 33,93 39 01:40:09
40
5 DARDANNE XAVIER ME 10 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:16:23 33,93 40 01:40:19
41
555 DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL MH 3 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO 04:16:23 33,93 41 01:40:17
42
585 QUELLET FABRICE ME 11 XTTR63 04:16:23 33,93 42 01:40:08
43
253 MENNETEAU JEAN PHILIPPE ME 12 US NANTIAT 04:16:23 33,93 43 01:40:13
44
55 RIOLLET OLIVIER ME 13 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 04:16:24 33,93 44 01:35:28
45
613 CARRE CEDRIC MD 6   04:16:24 33,93 45 01:40:09
46
214 D AGOSTIN FREDERIC MD 7 CSLG LE BLANC 04:16:24 33,93 46 01:40:11
47
491 MORANDEAU MICHEL MG 5 CC ST CLAUDAIS 04:16:24 33,93 47 01:40:10
48
676 SUDRE ARNAUD ME 14 ST LEGER CYCLISME 04:16:25 33,93 48 01:40:18
49
760 AUDGER GILLES MG 6 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 04:16:30 33,92 49 01:40:08
50
276 DAUBIGNE PASCAL MF 4 CSLG LE BLANC 04:16:30 33,92 50 01:40:13
51
764 TROCHON BRUNO MD 8 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS 04:16:32 33,91 51 01:40:07
52
437 DETIENNE CEDRIC MD 9 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 04:16:36 33,90 52 01:40:16
53
649 MONJOFFRE ERIC MH 4 ROCC 04:16:36 33,90 53 01:39:05
54
404 NIGAUD BERTRAND MH 5 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:16:36 33,90 54 01:40:12
55
405 COUAILLAC PATRICE MF 5 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:16:36 33,90 55 01:40:14
56
439 DEBORT PATRICK MG 7 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 04:16:37 33,90 56 01:40:10
57
162 PINZELLI STÉPHANE MF 6 CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE 04:16:38 33,90 57 01:40:13
58
705 JARRY PHILIPPE MG 8 UC MEHUNOISE 04:16:38 33,90 58 01:40:18
59
618 VRIGNON CYRIL MD 10 CACBO 04:16:38 33,90 59 01:39:04
60
368 JASNY RÉMI ME 15 AVCC CHATEAUROUX 04:16:39 33,90 60 01:40:10
61
829 MACHU YVES MG 9 VC ROMORANTIN 04:16:40 33,89 61 01:40:14
62
286 CONAN CHRISTIAN ME 16   04:16:41 33,89 62 01:40:14
63
631 CHAREIX STEPHANE ME 17 USP LE POINCONNET 04:16:43 33,89 63 01:40:14
64
122 CHAUVET ARNAUD ME 18 US LA CHATRE 04:16:46 33,88 64 01:40:19
65
342 DECHAINE DAVID MD 11 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:16:46 33,88 65 01:40:17
66
529 BESOMBES PHILIPPE MG 10 ASPPT CLERMONT 04:16:48 33,88 66 01:40:06
67
242 YVERNAULT NICOLAS MD 12 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 04:17:13 33,82 67 01:40:20
68
337 DAVID THOMAS MF 7   04:18:48 33,62 68 01:40:20
69
313 GOUMY DENIS MF 8 ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 04:20:47 33,36 69 01:39:04
70
805 GABAUD YANNICK MD 13 CS BELLAC 04:22:05 33,20 70 01:40:16
71
308 HAGUENIER FABRICE MH 6 AAJ BLOIS 04:22:08 33,19 71 01:40:10
72
19 CHARRE ERIC MG 11 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 04:22:20 33,16 72 01:40:19
73
213 ROUSSEL XAVIER MD 14 AS MONTLUCON 04:22:21 33,16 73 01:40:17
74
372 LAFORET JACQUES MF 9 INDRE VELO PASSION 04:22:22 33,16 74 01:40:16
75
476 RONGIÈRE CHRISTOPHE ME 19 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 04:22:25 33,15 75 01:40:09
76
163 MASSET MAX MG 12 V.C.LIGNIEROIS 04:22:47 33,11 76 01:39:06
77
503 ROUGE JEAN PAUL MG 13 CS NERIS LES BAINS 04:22:49 33,10 77 01:39:03
78
49 DOMS KRISTIAAN MH 7 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 04:22:50 33,10 78 01:40:19
79
320 LUREAU ALAIN MG 14 PANA LOISIRS 04:24:29 32,89 79 01:40:15
80
498 HAMON CHRISTOPHE MD 15 VC CAER 04:24:29 32,89 80 01:40:14
81
228 CHAMPE CYRILLE MF 10   04:24:29 32,89 81 01:40:12
82
684 SIROT CÉDRIC MC 17 U.V.LIMOUSINE 04:28:51 32,36 82 01:33:28
83
614 BEL RENE MI 1 COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 04:29:26 32,29 83 01:43:56
84
193 FAUGERAS DANIEL MG 15 UC LUBERSAC 04:29:26 32,29 84 01:40:17
85
542 BOUNY AYMERIC MD 16 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO 04:29:26 32,29 85 01:42:03
86
53 MIOLANE CHRISTIAN MG 16 CC LES COPAINS 04:29:55 32,23 86 01:44:48
87
15 LEMALE ERIC MH 8 CYCLO CARILLONS OVILLOIS 04:31:19 32,06 87 01:43:39
88
155 BERTRAND RÉMI MC 18 CRC LIMOUSIN 04:31:20 32,06 88 01:44:44
89
554 DESHOULIERES MICHEL MI 2 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO 04:31:20 32,06 89 01:40:48
90
399 LAFARGE JEAN LOUIS MI 3 AAJ BLOIS 04:31:20 32,06 90 01:42:05
91
544 DESHOULIERES FRANCIS MG 17 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO 04:31:21 32,06 91 01:42:05
92
156 GEMY SYLVAIN MF 11 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 04:31:22 32,06 92 01:40:15
93
208 LEMOINE THIERRY MG 18 CJL ARDENTES 04:31:22 32,06 93 01:43:40
94
58 LALOUX GUY MJ 1   04:31:22 32,06 94 01:42:06
95
528 DEFACQUE XAVIER MI 4 AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 04:31:22 32,06 95 01:42:06
96
33 DEBUS ARMAND MJ 2 AC HORTE ET TARDOIRE 04:31:23 32,06 96 01:43:38
97
432 BAILLY RODOLPHE ME 20 UC GIEN SPORT 04:31:23 32,06 97 01:44:46
98
545 DESCUBES PATRICK MF 12 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO 04:31:23 32,06 98 01:42:04
99
465 JARRY CLAUDE MI 5 SAINT GELAIS CYCLISME 04:31:24 32,06 99 01:44:47
100
309 BONNET BENOIT MD 17   04:31:24 32,06 100 01:43:55
101
126 PLUYAUD LAURENT MD 18   04:31:26 32,05 101 01:43:57
102
3 LEFRERE JEAN FRANCOIS MG 19 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:31:52 32,00 102 01:43:56
103
262 LACHAMBRE CYRILLE MF 13 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 04:31:54 32,00 103 01:42:00
104
502 SANSONNET RENE MI 6 CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE 04:31:59 31,99 104 01:43:57
105
702 BAYLE ANTOINE ME 21 AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 04:32:55 31,88 105 01:40:19
106
154 MITCHELL STEVEN MG 20   04:33:54 31,76 106 01:42:05
107
403 GUILLARD GILLES MH 9 ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZACOISE 04:33:55 31,76 107 01:40:20
108
417 LEBAYLE PHILIPPE MF 14 ALCOOLO VELO 04:33:57 31,76 108 01:42:05
109
807 DULAN MAXIME MC 19 UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE LIMOUSINE 04:35:53 31,53 109 01:35:29
110
290 LEANDRI PATRICE ME 22 VTT MIAULETOU 04:37:24 31,36 110 01:44:45
111
571 MARCELLAUD GÉRARD MH 10 AVENIR CYCLISTE DE BOURGANEUF 04:37:25 31,36 111 01:44:46
112
793 WALTEFAUGLE DOMINIQUE MF 15   04:37:26 31,36 112 01:48:58
113
207 BUSSON CHRISTIAN MF 16 CJL ARDENTES 04:37:28 31,35 113 01:42:04
114
761 GARNAULT DAMIEN MD 19 CC NANTEUIL 04:37:44 31,32 114 01:49:00
115
628 JOUSSET RAPHAEL MD 20 AS VIENNE EN VAL VTT 04:37:44 31,32 115 01:49:00
116
557 ROYER SYLVAIN MD 21 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO 04:37:46 31,32 116 01:42:03
117
636 GODFROID XAVIER MF 17   04:37:46 31,32 117 01:49:00
118
516 MARTIN FABRICE MD 22   04:37:46 31,32 118 01:49:06
119
469 BOURG ANDRÉ MG 21 MOZAC CC 04:37:46 31,32 119 01:44:45
120
762 LECHAT PASCAL MF 18   04:37:47 31,32 120 01:47:16
121
615 MOURIER DAVID MF 19 COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 04:37:47 31,32 121 01:48:59
122
271 FLAUD JEAN FRANCOIS MF 20 AC RILHAC RANCON 04:37:47 31,32 122 01:47:20
123
627 RIVALIERE GEOFFROY MD 23 VIVONNE 04:37:48 31,32 123 01:48:59
124
818 CRESTEL JOEL MJ 3 CYCLO PLEUNEUROIS 04:37:48 31,32 124 01:49:01
125
98 MIRABLON CHRISTOPHE ME 23 AC CREUSOISE 04:37:48 31,32 125 01:48:59
126
645 GAILLARD THIERRY MH 11 CCPP 04:37:48 31,32 126 01:47:19
127
344 PICARD RICHARD MF 21 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:37:49 31,32 127 01:48:55
128
341 BARRANGER FREDERIC MF 22 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:37:49 31,32 128 01:48:56
129
541 ROY DOMINIQUE MH 12 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO 04:37:49 31,31 129 01:47:19
130
680 HAMELIN CYRILLE MF 23 CTS SAUMUR 04:37:49 31,31 130 01:47:16
131
204 MURITH JACKY MH 13 CC VIERZONNAIS 04:37:49 31,31 131 01:47:21
132
182 NEGRIER PATRICE ME 24 CC NIEUL 04:37:50 31,31 132 01:47:23
133
549 DEVAINE PASCAL ME 25 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO 04:37:50 31,31 133 01:43:36
134
190 VANDERHAEGEN PASCAL MF 24   04:37:50 31,31 134 01:47:23
135
765 GOODWIN VICKI FA1 1 VC LANCY 04:37:50 31,31 1 01:49:02
136
218 TEILLAUMAS JEAN LUC MG 22 UC LUBERSAC 04:37:51 31,31 135 01:47:21
137
496 HORVENO DANIEL MH 14 COMC LA CHATRE 04:37:53 31,31 136 01:49:04
138
801 SAUVIAT THOMAS MC 20 UC CONDAT 04:37:53 31,31 137 01:49:05
139
561 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MG 23 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:37:53 31,31 138 01:48:57
140
6 LABERTHONNIERE JEAN LUC MH 15 AC SOSTRANIENNE 04:37:55 31,30 139 01:47:24
141
389 VIDALIE MICHEL MI 7 TEAM VELO BOURGES 04:37:56 31,30 140 01:43:38
142
674 CHESSERON JOEL MG 24   04:37:56 31,30 141 01:47:16
143
472 BORYSOW LAURENT MG 25 AC SUD 28 04:37:56 31,30 142 01:48:59
144
393 RAYNAUD THIERRY MG 26 CTP 04:37:56 31,30 143 01:49:00
145
177 GILBERT VINCENT MC 21 US ARGENTON 04:38:05 31,29 144 01:42:03
146
430 GOBIN ALAIN MH 16 UC GIEN SPORT 04:39:00 31,18 145 01:49:02
147
371 WETZSTEIN LAURENT MF 25 CLUB CYCLISTE PONTHIERRY PRINGY 04:41:39 30,89 146 01:44:47
148
521 JOUHANNEAU STEPHANE ME 26 VELO CLUB ROMORANTIN 04:42:08 30,84 147 01:50:22
149
415 BAUD EDDIE MJ 4 UC SARLAT 04:42:08 30,84 148 01:50:22
150
582 GOUMY PHILIPPE MF 26 ACCTB SEVRAN 04:42:08 30,84 149 01:47:20
151
739 FERRION GUY MI 8 AC BOUSSAQUINE 04:42:08 30,83 150 01:50:22
152
131 GALANT JEAN MARIE MI 9 ORADOUR SUR GLANE 04:42:09 30,83 151 01:49:07
153
191 DARTHOS BRUNO MH 17 US BESSINES 04:42:16 30,82 152 01:47:22
154
267 PLANTADIS THIERRY ME 27 AC MINERVA OIL 04:42:16 30,82 153 01:47:20
155
822 CHARENTON DANIEL MG 27 UC GIEN SPORT 04:42:17 30,82 154 01:49:00
156
510 LAURIERE JULIEN MD 24 US MONTIERCHAUME 04:42:17 30,82 155 01:42:05
157
261 CAVINA JEAN PIERRE MG 28 CO CHATELUS MALVALEIX 04:42:28 30,80 156 01:48:57
158
610 RIZZI JEAN PIERRE MG 29 AC CREUSOISE 04:42:31 30,79 157 01:48:56
159
219 PICOT REGIS ME 28 AC COUSSAC 04:44:49 30,55 158 01:49:02
160
484 GALLAND TONY ME 29 LE VTT MIAULETOU 04:44:50 30,54 159 01:47:10
161
197 VAVASSORI CHRISTOPHE MD 25 ECTCC 04:44:57 30,53 160 01:49:01
162
377 GUILMEAU LAURENT ME 30 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 04:45:52 30,43 161 01:40:15
163
297 LACHENY PASCAL MG 30 AS LEGRAND 04:45:55 30,43 162 01:48:59
164
279 SIMON SERGE MH 18 PELLOUAILLES AC 04:45:59 30,42 163 01:51:11
165
714 PENNARUN YVAN MF 27 ASMDC LE MESNIL ST DENIS 04:46:02 30,42 164 01:51:36
166
241 DANRE BENOIT MF 28   04:46:27 30,37 165 01:44:42
167
486 BONNEAU SEBASTIEN ME 31   04:46:31 30,36 166 01:40:49
168
792 RAYMOND DOMINIQUE ME 32 HORIZON VTT MONTLUCON 04:48:27 30,16 167 01:50:21
169
621 FAUCHER GÉRARD MG 31   04:48:31 30,15 168 01:50:21
170
800 RODRIGUEZ RICHARD MH 19 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 04:49:44 30,03 169 01:51:39
171
562 LE CHEVALIER GAETAN ME 33 CS VILLEDIEU 04:49:45 30,03 170 01:49:27
172
318 PAUZAT YVES MJ 5 PANA LOISIRS 04:49:45 30,02 171 01:51:39
173
397 PINTOUT JEAN MARC MC 22 UC VARENNE ST POURCAIN 04:51:26 29,85 172 01:49:07
174
148 LAYEN PASCAL MG 32 ACCTB SEVRAN 04:51:45 29,82 173 01:47:23
175
499 ATANNE DENIS MF 29 VC CAER 04:51:48 29,81 174 01:47:22
176
317 ROBERT BERNARD MG 33 PANA LOISIRS 04:52:35 29,73 175 01:51:39
177
632 LEONARD FREDERIC MF 30   04:53:01 29,69 176 01:51:37
178
451 SAGOT MICHEL MJ 6 INDIVIDUEL 04:53:42 29,62 177 01:51:38
179
32 CHAMPARNAUD JEAN CLAUDE MJ 7 AC VERNEUIL 04:53:42 29,62 178 01:51:37
180
295 GACON FRANCIS MG 34 AS LEGRAND 04:54:10 29,57 179 01:49:00
181
606 IDJOUADIENE FREDDY MF 31 CTM 04:56:15 29,37 180 01:53:41
182
716 CONTARIN CHRISTIAN MI 10 UC AIGURANDE 04:56:17 29,36 181 01:54:08
183
828 MOSSIER THIERRY MF 32   04:56:17 29,36 182 01:51:39
184
283 BULKA DANIEL MI 11 NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLISME 04:56:18 29,36 183 01:49:06
185
686 DEROUET JEAN MG 35 BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 04:56:20 29,36 184 01:54:09
186
269 DUCHIRON JEROME ME 34 VC MONTMORILLON 04:56:43 29,32 185 01:49:03
187
41 HAMON DIDIER MG 36 AC BOURGANEUF 04:57:01 29,29 186 01:49:05
188
364 RIGONDEAU LUCIEN MH 20 CS BELLAC CYCLISME 04:57:45 29,22 187 01:51:40
189
256 VERGER MANUEL ME 35 JUST A VELO 04:59:12 29,08 188 01:52:23
190
102 SUAREZ BRUNO ME 36 A.C.FURSAC 05:00:00 29,00 189 01:50:22
191
718 BOISSAY JEROME MD 26 USM SARAN 05:00:18 28,97 190 01:51:37
192
125 BRIFFAUD OLIVIER MD 27 EC VELIZY 05:01:58 28,81 191 01:53:51
193
730 FRANCIUS ERIC MG 37 TEAM ECO LA RICHE 05:02:00 28,81 192 01:55:39
194
563 GARESTIER JEAN-RENÉ MI 12 AC RILHAC-RANCON 05:02:02 28,80 193 01:55:38
195
328 DOITEAU DANIEL MH 21 PANA LOISIRS 05:02:02 28,80 194 01:55:07
196
280 SIMON DOMINIQUE MH 22 PELLOUAILLES AC 05:02:02 28,80 195 01:51:20
197
642 VILLESSOT STEPHANE MF 33   05:03:26 28,67 196 01:55:35
198
36 DOUVILLE THIERRY MF 34 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 05:05:25 28,48 197 01:53:10
199
696 BODIN JEAN PIERRE MH 23 ACS BUZANCAIS 05:05:26 28,48 198 01:57:03
200
556 LEFORT JEAN FRANCOIS MG 38 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO 05:05:27 28,48 199 01:49:02
201
603 PAUL PATRICK MG 39 ARDENTES 05:05:41 28,46 200 01:57:38
202
483 BOURROUX OLIVIER ME 37 CJL ARDENTES 05:05:41 28,46 201 01:55:07
203
734 TOUZAIN GUILLAUME MD 28   05:05:41 28,46 202 01:57:34
204
746 LAPOUYADE GERARD MI 13 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 05:05:41 28,46 203 01:56:26
205
540 FARGES PASCAL MG 40 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO 05:05:41 28,46 204 01:55:34
206
564 GUÉDON JOEL MG 41 CYCLO DES TROIS VALLEE 05:05:43 28,46 205 01:57:42
207
332 AUBOUIN BERNARD MI 14 CC COUZEIX 05:05:44 28,46 206 01:57:38
208
687 RICHARD GYL MH 24 CYCLOS PONTOIS 05:05:49 28,45 207 01:56:25
209
651 BLUGEON JOEL MG 42 CYCLO DES TROIS VALLEE 05:05:50 28,45 208 01:57:44
210
530 BOURY BERNARD MJ 8 UC AIGURANDE 05:05:51 28,45 209 01:54:17
211
678 BAILLON ALAIN MJ 9 UC AIGURANDE 05:08:14 28,22 210 01:57:43
212
42 BERNARD EMMANUELLE FA2 1 AC SOSTRANIENNE 05:08:14 28,22 2 01:57:43
213
523 RULMOT CHARLES MG 43   05:08:15 28,22 211 01:53:50
214
776 GAUTIER JACKY MH 25 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 05:08:16 28,22 212 01:56:49
215
507 BARBONNAIS JEAN PIERRE MI 15 ACS BUZANCAIS 05:08:20 28,22 213 01:55:42
216
170 ELOY PHILIPPE ME 38 SAINT FIEL VITAMINE 05:11:51 27,90 214 05:13:11
217
171 ELOY CHRISTOPHE ME 39 SAINT FIEL VITAMINE 05:11:52 27,90 215 01:55:13
218
597 FRANCHAISSE PATRICK MI 16 AC BOUSSAQUINE 05:14:04 27,70 216 01:57:01
219
729 MASDIEU PATRICK MF 35   05:14:25 27,67 217 02:02:16
220
16 BRETAGNOLLE LAURENT ME 40 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 05:14:27 27,67 218 02:01:56
221
539 PREVOT JEAN LUC MG 44 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO 05:14:29 27,66 219 01:57:04
222
275 LIMOUZIN JEAN PAUL MH 26 UC MARTIZAY 05:14:29 27,66 220 02:00:11
223
407 LE GAL MICHEL MI 17 UC MARTIZAY 05:14:30 27,66 221 01:56:12
224
186 BUIS GUY MI 18 AC VERNEUIL 05:14:50 27,63 222 01:59:58
225
370 TARDIVEAU DANIEL MG 45 V C ST MAMMES 05:14:51 27,63 223 02:00:10
226
252 GERTSCH DAMIEN MF 36 USP LE POINCONNET 05:14:53 27,63 224 01:55:43
227
546 BATAILLE DIDIER MF 37 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO 05:14:54 27,63 225 01:55:45
228
787 BOURDETTE JEAN MARC MF 38 ACBB ISSOUDUN 05:14:54 27,63 226 02:00:11
229
524 MENDOZA JOHN MF 39   05:14:54 27,63 227 02:01:56
230
277 QUERAULT MICHEL MH 27 UC MARTIZAY 05:14:55 27,63 228 02:00:12
231
351 POIX THIERRY MH 28   05:14:55 27,63 229 02:01:09
232
265 LOUIS PASCAL MF 40 ASPTT ORLEANS 05:14:56 27,62 230 01:58:21
233
704 FOUCHER LUDOVIC MF 41 CCPP 05:19:50 27,20 231 01:57:37
234
506 SALGUES ALAIN MH 29   05:20:07 27,18 232 01:57:05
235
536 LAVERDANT PATRICK MF 42 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 05:22:53 26,94 233 01:57:40
236
611 JAMOT DENIS ME 41 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 05:22:53 26,94 234 01:57:43
237
743 ROUSSEAU FLORENT MF 43 UC LUBERSAC 05:24:07 26,84 235 02:04:50
238
282 JUTY JEAN FRANCOIS MH 30   05:24:08 26,84 236 02:04:47
239
4 LONGEIN EMILIE FA1 2 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:24:08 26,84 3 01:57:43
240
647 DEGOT PIERRE MG 46 CC NIEUL 05:24:09 26,84 237 02:00:09
241
168 PLUYAUD JEAN LOUIS MH 31 SAINT FIEL VITAMINE 05:24:44 26,79 238 02:01:12
242
373 BEAUDEQUIN GILBERT MI 19 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 05:24:54 26,78 239 01:59:58
243
223 BOUYGES JEAN-MARC MG 47 CECLE LAIQUE TULLE 05:25:18 26,74 240 02:02:18
244
255 JANNEAU STEPHANE MG 48 CERCLE LAIQUE TULLE 05:25:18 26,74 241 02:02:06
245
376 LEMARIE JOEL MH 32 UCTSPC 05:26:45 26,63 242 02:03:25
246
673 DELAGE DIDIER MH 33   05:26:45 26,63 243 02:04:52
247
461 BEGAT MICHEL MF 44 US LE POINCONNET 05:26:46 26,62 244 02:02:20
248
146 ROMELLI DIDIER MI 20   05:26:47 26,62 245 02:05:03
249
477 SKWERES FRANÇOIS MH 34 CCBA 05:27:47 26,54 246 02:03:26
250
670 MARCHET JEAN CLAUDE MJ 10   05:30:01 26,36 247 02:04:53
251
594 CONNAN MICHEL MF 45 CC COUZEIX 05:31:31 26,24 248 02:02:09
252
804 BENEYTOU GERARD MI 21   05:31:32 26,24 249 02:04:00
253
315 LECOMTE JEAN YVES MH 35 PANA LOISIRS 05:32:07 26,20 250 02:02:21
254
428 AUPETIT ALAIN MI 22 EC AMBAZAC 05:33:14 26,11 251 02:02:19
255
757 BALARD GILLES MI 23 UC LUBERSAC 05:33:33 26,08 252 02:04:49
256
367 DIDIER PHILIPPE MG 49 AS MONTLUCON 05:33:43 26,07 253 02:07:45
257
346 ROCHER DENIS MI 24 ST DENIS LHOTEL CYCLISME 05:33:44 26,07 254 02:04:52
258
366 DUPUIS PASCAL MF 46   05:33:45 26,07 255 02:07:45
259
312 LORIN MARCEL MI 25   05:33:58 26,05 256 02:09:09
260
455 MARCELLE SYLVAIN MF 47 NON LICENCIE 05:34:54 25,98 257 02:05:42
261
803 JAWDEAUX PIERRE MG 50 UC CONDAT 05:34:54 25,98 258 02:06:22
262
759 BORG MARC ME 42 UC ST JUSTIN 05:34:54 25,98 259 02:06:20
263
358 SPRIET THIERRY MI 26 CS BELLAC CYCLISME 05:39:40 25,61 260 02:07:16
264
296 POUTET PASCAL MF 48 AS LEGRAND 05:42:38 25,39 261 02:05:03
265
225 MORIN GERVAIS ME 43 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 05:42:39 25,39 262 02:05:23
266
176 PENY PHILIPPE MG 51 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 05:42:39 25,39 263 02:05:24
267
310 FILLOUX JEAN CLAUDE MG 52   05:44:30 25,25 264 02:04:49
268
735 SIMON LAURENT MG 53 UC LE HAILLAN - ST MEDARD 05:45:52 25,15 265 02:10:43
269
662 LESCOS JEAN BERNARD MG 54 UC LE HAILLAN - ST MEDARD 05:45:53 25,15 266 02:10:45
270
599 LAMBERT GUY MJ 11 ACCTB SEVRAN 05:45:53 25,15 267 02:07:10
271
217 BLANCHET JOEL MI 27 CC ST PALAIS BLAYE 05:50:28 24,82 268 02:15:52
272
463 FRONTEAU DIDIER MF 49 US LE POINCONNET 05:50:29 24,82 269 02:05:43
273
468 MERCIER ALBAN MG 55   05:50:31 24,82 270 02:07:40
274
392 LODIN DENIS ME 44 UV DESCARTES 05:50:31 24,82 271 02:07:39
275
446 BADIE JACQUES MG 56 AMICALE BOURGOGNE CYCLISME 05:50:36 24,81 272 02:07:40
276
715 SAPIN FRANCIS ME 45 UCC VIVONNE 05:51:29 24,75 273 02:16:44
277
374 LE COROLLER CHRISTOPHE MF 50 UCC VIVONNE 05:51:32 24,75 274 02:16:46
278
435 MARTAUD PASCAL MG 57 AL RIVIERES 05:52:19 24,69 275 02:13:41
279
227 VALADE CHRISTIAN MH 36 UC SEREILHAC 05:53:39 24,60 276 02:10:42
280
363 MONCEAUX ALAIN MJ 12 CS BELLAC CYCLISME 05:56:34 24,40 277 02:24:57
281
361 LABROUSSE DOMINIQUE MI 28 CS BELLAC CYCLISME 05:56:34 24,40 278 02:24:53
282
60 PASCAUD DAVID MC 23   06:03:32 23,93 279 02:12:25
283
458 PETIT JEAN PIERRE MH 37 US LE POINCONNET 06:03:33 23,93 280 02:12:24
284
385 CINTRACT PIERRE MI 29 VC ST PALAIS 06:10:11 23,50 281 02:19:20
285
384 SEGUIN CHRISTIAN MH 38 VC ST PALAIS 06:10:11 23,50 282 02:18:57
286
576 BUREAU MICHEL MJ 13 UC FLAVIGNAC 06:10:19 23,49 283 02:18:58
287
453 BOREL JEAN PIERRE MH 39 AST 06:13:33 23,29 284 02:32:25
288
114 BRYON BERNARD MJ 14 VC VILLEJUST 06:13:57 23,26 285 02:16:46
289
587 GILLE THIERRY MF 51 AMICALE CHU DIJON 06:27:20 22,46 286 02:21:18
290
690 WILLIAMS STEPHEN MH 40 VC MAGNACHON 06:28:13 22,41 287 02:29:23
291
192 POMPEIGNE JEAN PIERRE MH 41 UC MARTIZAY 06:29:54 22,31 288 02:26:43
292
605 GARREAU ALAIN MI 30 VC JOUE LES TOURS 06:29:55 22,31 289 02:21:20
293
508 BEBLO JOSEPH MJ 15   06:29:56 22,31 290 02:21:16
294
203 PIQUET ROGER MI 31 CYCLO RANDONNEURS GUERETOIS 00:00:00 6,04 291 01:49:03
295
345 PORCHERON PATRICE MG 58 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:45:47 5,04 292 02:02:56