Les 10 Km du Haillan - 13/04/2014

10 Km - Label Régional


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 8 BELHARIZZI SAID MV1 1 BEGLES 00:32:21 18,5 1
2 19 DAVION MATHIEU MSE 1 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:32:23 18,5 2
3 2 TURPIN PASCAL MV1 2 SC ARES 00:33:06 18,1 3
4 619 LUCAS FRANCOIS MSE 2 AS LIBOURNE* 00:33:07 18,1 4
5 6 SBAA ABDEL MSE 3 CA BEGLAIS 00:33:46 17,8 5
6 37 VERGE BRUNO MSE 4 SC ARES 00:33:53 17,7 6
7 38 GRIGIS JOEL MV1 3 SC ARES 00:33:54 17,7 7
8 23 POLLET LUDOVIC MSE 5 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:34:00 17,6 8
9 33 MANO OLIVIER MV1 4 EPSTA 00:34:29 17,4 9
10 11 DOYEN STEPHANE MSE 6 NL 00:34:55 17,2 10
11 12 LEBOBE BENOIT MSE 7 ALTEA 00:35:05 17,1 11
12 63 SANCHEZ DAVID MSE 8 ASPTT AGEN 00:35:18 17,0 12
13 20 THOMAS JULIEN MJU 1 ASSM 00:35:27 16,9 13
14 21 MINVIELLE HERVE MV1 5 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:35:28 16,9 14
15 17 ROGER STEPHANE MV1 6 DENISBOY 00:35:39 16,8 15
16 303 MICHAUD DAVID MV1 7   00:35:39 16,8 16
17 47 LAMBOLEZ BRUNO MV1 8 CA BRIVE 00:35:40 16,8 17
18 365 ROULLIER ALEXANDRE MSE 9 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:36:08 16,6 18
19 35 SENSINI MARIO MV2 1 SA MERIGNAC 00:36:08 16,6 19
20 716 COURADE RAPHALE MSE 10 NL 00:36:23 16,5 20
21 13 DELABY ANTHONY MJU 2 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:36:25 16,5 21
22 795 BOUE PATRICE MV1 9 ASPTT AGEN 00:36:26 16,5 22
23 29 LECLEZIO MIKAEL MV1 10 SC ARES 00:36:32 16,4 23
24 589 BORNAZEAU STEPHANE MV1 11   00:36:34 16,4 24
25 203 BISMES DENIS MV1 12 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:36:43 16,3 25
26 605 SEVIN CYRIL MSE 11 NL 00:36:47 16,3 26
27 527 HEBRARD FABRICE MES 1 US TALENCE 00:36:50 16,3 27
28 689 BOURGEAIS FRANCK MV1 13 NL 00:36:58 16,2 28
29 223 CHARDON GWENAELLE FSE 1 SAM TRI LESPARRE 00:37:04 16,2 1
30 696 ARRIESSE STEPHANE MSE 12   00:37:08 16,2 29
31 43 FAVAREILLE ALAIN MV2 2 SC ARES 00:37:15 16,1 30
32 616 VINCENT JEREMY MSE 13 US TALENCE 00:37:30 16,0 31
33 231 ELMAGROUD AHMED MV1 14 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:37:32 16,0 32
34 615 AUDINETTE LAURENT MV1 15 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:37:32 16,0 33
35 160 POLI JEAN CLAUDE MV1 16 ASSA 00:37:34 16,0 34
36 661 GUILLAUT SERGE MV1 17 NL 00:37:38 15,9 35
37 659 ESCUDIER FRANCOIS MV1 18 NL 00:37:38 15,9 36
38 48 LACOUR VINCENT MSE 14 CA BRIVE 00:37:42 15,9 37
39 442 HEBERT FREDERIC MSE 15   00:37:43 15,9 38
40 109 EL MEKKAOUI KHALID MV1 19 ASPTT AGEN 00:37:43 15,9 39
41 41 DANIS THIERRY MV2 3 SC ARES 00:37:44 15,9 40
42 629 FAURE MICKAEL MV1 20 NL 00:37:51 15,8 41
43 766 RAMOND JEAN MARIE MV1 21 NL 00:38:00 15,8 42
44 44 QUERE ERIC MV1 22   00:38:01 15,8 43
45 360 FONTES PHILIPPE MV2 4 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:38:09 15,7 44
46 532 ALETON ERIC MSE 16   00:38:33 15,6 45
47 94 GERY VIVIAN MV1 23 UAGM 00:38:38 15,5 46
48 296 BOULME PAUL-EMMANUEL MV1 24 ALBS 00:38:46 15,5 47
49 709 MAYONNADE THOMAS MES 2 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:39:01 15,4 48
50 40 ROUSSEAU JEROME MSE 17 SC ARES 00:39:07 15,3 49
51 381 VINET PATRICK MV2 5 ASST MEDARD 00:39:11 15,3 50
52 539 DUMON PIERRE OLIVIER MSE 18 SAM MERIGNAC 00:39:18 15,3 51
53 151 BOUINEAU FLAVIEN MSE 19 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:39:19 15,3 52
54 73 MAU BERTRAND MSE 20 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:39:29 15,2 53
55 195 LAFFAILLE ARIAN MV1 25   00:39:36 15,1 54
56 669 LALUCE BRUNO MV2 6 NL 00:39:42 15,1 55
57 333 APIOU GOUSSAU STEPHANE MSE 21 DASSAULT 00:39:43 15,1 56
58 16 PINCHON ANTOINE MES 3 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:39:44 15,1 57
59 27 GONCALVES ROMAIN MSE 22 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:39:45 15,1 58
60 61 CREPU YOANN MSE 23 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:39:54 15,0 59
61 112 FAUVARQUE PIERRE-EMMANUEL MSE 24   00:39:57 15,0 60
62 28 MANSOUR BAROUDI MV1 26 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:39:58 15,0 61
63 528 MALBEC JEAN MARIE MV2 7 NL 00:39:58 15,0 62
64 14 PAREL JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 8 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:39:59 15,0 63
65 374 FOURNIER JEAN PAUL MV2 9 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:40:02 15,0 64
66 300 RICHEZ NICOLAS MV1 27 TOBESPORT 00:40:03 15,0 65
67 496 REAU FREDDY MSE 25 ASST MEDARD 00:40:05 15,0 66
68 49 ULMANN SOPHIE FV1 1 CAB ATHLETISME 00:40:07 15,0 2
69 227 NALLET NICOLAS MV1 28   00:40:12 14,9 67
70 26 HAMADI FATAH MSE 26 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:40:12 14,9 68
71 15 DRAY ERIC MV2 10 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:40:17 14,9 69
72 594 HEICHETTE PIERRE MSE 27   00:40:20 14,9 70
73 79 ROUGIER GUY MV1 29   00:40:25 14,8 71
74 684 GUIBAULT THIERRY MV1 30 ALTEA 00:40:28 14,8 72
75 697 DUPIN JEROME MSE 28 S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:40:34 14,8 73
76 641 ROUSSET OLIVIER MV1 31 ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN 00:40:37 14,8 74
77 372 CORCUERA JOHAN MSE 29 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:40:38 14,8 75
78 638 JEANMAIRE DANIEL MV3 1 NL 00:40:40 14,8 76
79 683 LAFARGUE ALAIN MV2 11 MERIGNAC 00:40:42 14,7 77
80 500 ANNECOU SERGE MV2 12   00:40:43 14,7 78
81 115 AVRILLON SAMUEL MSE 30 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:40:44 14,7 79
82 526 HEBRARD ERIC MV2 13   00:40:46 14,7 80
83 553 LETANG PATRICE MV2 14   00:40:50 14,7 81
84 62 OLIVA RICHARD MV1 32 SA GAZINET CESTAS 00:40:50 14,7 82
85 751 MAY FREDERIC MV2 15 SAMTRI 00:40:54 14,7 83
86 630 PREAUX PATRICE MSE 31 NL 00:40:55 14,7 84
87 457 JOCQUEVIEL PAUL MJU 3   00:40:59 14,6 85
88 591 DARDAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 32   00:40:59 14,6 86
89 95 GAULON PIERRE MSE 33 US COSNE 00:41:01 14,6 87
90 371 VERDIER ALAIN MV1 33 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:41:02 14,6 88
91 691 NADAL PHILIPPE MV1 34 NL 00:41:06 14,6 89
92 389 YVORRA-ESCUDER FERNANDO MSE 34 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:41:09 14,6 90
93 235 LAVISSE PAUL-HENRI MSE 35 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:41:09 14,6 91
94 209 GAUZES VINCENT MSE 36 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:41:11 14,6 92
95 634 JARRY VINCENT MV1 35 NL 00:41:13 14,6 93
96 426 SOUSTRE ANTOINE MSE 37   00:41:13 14,6 94
97 292 LEGAC LAURENT MV1 36 TALES 00:41:18 14,5 95
98 714 TRAORE MONZON MSE 38 AC AUCH 00:41:20 14,5 96
99 386 LAUGA CHRISTOPHE MV1 37 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:41:21 14,5 97
100 624 RENVERSADE THOMAS MV1 38 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:41:22 14,5 98
101 510 BUCHOU ARNAUD MV1 39   00:41:22 14,5 99
102 251 BELLANGER LAURENT MV1 40 US TALENCE 00:41:26 14,5 100
103 34 DENECHAU MARIE LINE FV1 2 EPSTA 00:41:27 14,5 3
104 623 ARDOUIN EMILIEN MES 4 NL 00:41:29 14,5 101
105 270 EGRETAUD BERTRAND MV1 41 LECTRA 00:41:32 14,4 102
106 501 CLAVE MONIQUE FV1 3   00:41:34 14,4 4
107 680 VERDIER PATRICE MV1 42 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:41:35 14,4 103
108 291 WACH LAURENT MV1 43 THALES 00:41:36 14,4 104
109 229 BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE MSE 39   00:41:38 14,4 105
110 103 PONNAU STÉPHANE MSE 40   00:41:40 14,4 106
111 280 ROSSETTI ADRIEN MES 5   00:41:43 14,4 107
112 487 CIGRAND HERVE MV1 44   00:41:45 14,4 108
113 625 GESSON BENJAMIN MSE 41 NL 00:41:47 14,4 109
114 486 ALLARD THIERRY MV1 45   00:41:49 14,3 110
115 205 COLINET CHRISTOPHE MV2 16 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:41:51 14,3 111
116 422 AUBERON VINCENT MSE 42   00:41:53 14,3 112
117 421 AUBERON XAVIER MSE 43   00:41:53 14,3 113
118 337 CUENOT STEPHANE MV1 46 DASSAULT 00:41:58 14,3 114
119 144 AMADIO DAVID MSE 44   00:41:59 14,3 115
120 146 VEDRENNE DAMIEN MSE 45   00:42:09 14,2 116
121 25 BIDEAU MILLON VERONIQUE FSE 2 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:42:10 14,2 5
122 359 MOZUELOS THIERRY MV1 47 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:42:11 14,2 117
123 488 BOUCHAUD JEAN PASCAL MV1 48   00:42:12 14,2 118
124 631 OROZCO MARIO MV1 49 NL 00:42:15 14,2 119
125 483 DUMAIN YANIC MSE 46 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:42:16 14,2 120
126 370 ROUSSEY PATRICK MV2 17 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:42:18 14,2 121
127 699 SEMMACHE MICHEL MV1 50   00:42:20 14,2 122
128 193 LAPEYRONIE FLAVIEN MV1 51   00:42:20 14,2 123
129 9 DULAU NATHALIE FSE 3 NL 00:42:20 14,2 6
130 665 DUTOUYA BERNARD MV3 2 NL 00:42:21 14,2 124
131 276 COUILLARD FRANCOIS MV1 52   00:42:21 14,2 125
132 279 SEGUY PAUL-HENRI MES 6   00:42:21 14,2 126
133 537 RENOU VINCENT MSE 47   00:42:22 14,2 127
134 451 SAINT EDMOND CHARLES MSE 48 CAB ATHLETISME 00:42:23 14,2 128
135 388 TUCCIO EMMANUEL MV1 53 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:42:27 14,1 129
136 310 CADET NATHALIE FV1 4   00:42:29 14,1 7
137 598 HAZERA FREDERIC MV1 54 NL 00:42:29 14,1 130
138 57 SAUVOUREL MARC MSE 49   00:42:32 14,1 131
139 31 DELAUNAY ARMELLE FV1 5 SC ARES 00:42:32 14,1 8
140 686 DEJEAN MATTHIEU MSE 50 NL 00:42:34 14,1 132
141 362 GALLET BERNARD MV2 18 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:42:35 14,1 133
142 208 ENDLER MAXIMILIEN MSE 51 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:42:37 14,1 134
143 627 CHARLES JEAN MARIE MV2 19 NL 00:42:41 14,1 135
144 224 AUFAURE MATTHIEU MSE 52   00:42:43 14,0 136
145 595 GUESDE DE GOUVEA LAURENT MV1 55   00:42:43 14,0 137
146 96 CARRE RODOLPHE MSE 53   00:42:45 14,0 138
147 378 BERNARD XAVIER MV1 56 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:42:48 14,0 139
148 463 CARPENTIER FABIEN MV1 57   00:42:51 14,0 140
149 687 PICHON MAEVA FES 1 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:42:52 14,0 9
150 653 PAYS LUC MV1 58 NL 00:42:52 14,0 141
151 30 MINOTTO FABRICE MV1 59 SC ARES 00:42:54 14,0 142
152 129 DERAMECOURT ERIC MV2 20   00:42:59 14,0 143
153 81 MIRBEL DÉBORAH FSE 4 SA GAZINET CESTAS 00:43:00 14,0 10
154 277 CONFAIT OLIVIER MV1 60   00:43:01 13,9 144
155 409 HAMMACHI NASER MSE 54 LECLERC 00:43:04 13,9 145
156 304 LAHARRAGUE OLIVIER MSE 55 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:43:04 13,9 146
157 369 GERMAIN ANNIE ROSE FV2 1   00:43:05 13,9 11
158 46 WURRY NATHALIE FV1 6 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:43:05 13,9 12
159 433 ARROYO STEPHANE MV1 61   00:43:06 13,9 147
160 798 GRANDA FRANCOIS MSE 56 NL 00:43:08 13,9 148
161 155 JAUDEAU DAVID MSE 57 TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE 00:43:12 13,9 149
162 559 LAIGLE RODOLPHE MV2 21   00:43:14 13,9 150
163 450 CELIBERT PIERRICK MV1 62   00:43:15 13,9 151
164 611 PROVOST JACQUES MV2 22 NL 00:43:18 13,9 152
165 645 DELBARY JACKY MV3 3 NL 00:43:21 13,8 153
166 715 GROLLEAU SYLVAIN MSE 58 NL 00:43:24 13,8 154
167 361 BLOIS ERIC MV2 23 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:43:26 13,8 155
168 317 GRIGY VINCENT MSE 59   00:43:27 13,8 156
169 561 LEPETIT ANTOINE MV1 63   00:43:28 13,8 157
170 567 BLANC BERNARD MV3 4   00:43:35 13,8 158
171 698 FARINOLE FRANCK MV1 64 NL 00:43:38 13,7 159
172 580 MOREAU THIERRY MV2 24   00:43:39 13,7 160
173 523 BOURDELAS MAXIME MV2 25 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:43:41 13,7 161
174 323 LE COZ CEDRIC MSE 60   00:43:43 13,7 162
175 204 BRUNEL GUILLAUME MSE 61 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:43:46 13,7 163
176 376 ALAIN JEROME MSE 62 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:43:48 13,7 164
177 133 CUMINAL BRUNO MV2 26   00:43:49 13,7 165
178 550 MARCHAND JEREMY MSE 63   00:43:50 13,7 166
179 575 CARLIER OLIVIER MV1 65   00:43:50 13,7 167
180 692 SAUZE GUILLAUME MSE 64 NL 00:43:50 13,7 168
181 413 PREVOT XAVIER MV1 66 LECLERC 00:43:53 13,7 169
182 648 CHAMPBENOIT MATTHIEU MES 7 SA MERIGNAC 00:43:55 13,7 170
183 650 CHAMPBENOIT PATRICK MV1 67 NL 00:43:56 13,7 171
184 259 ROUET SEBASTIEN MJU 4   00:43:56 13,7 172
185 427 ZENATI ABDELHAMID MV1 68   00:43:57 13,6 173
186 637 VALLEAU JEAN MV3 5 NL 00:43:59 13,6 174
187 24 VIALA JEAN-YVES MV2 27 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:43:59 13,6 175
188 446 ROCHER GUILLAUME MSE 65 UST 00:44:02 13,6 176
189 490 FELTRIN JEAN PIERRE MV2 28 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:44:05 13,6 177
190 358 MONNEYRON PIERRE MSE 66   00:44:06 13,6 178
191 494 BOTELLA FREDERIC MV1 69 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:44:07 13,6 179
192 82 L'HOMMELET CÉCILE FSE 5 CA BEGLAIS 00:44:10 13,6 13
193 197 CAZAUBON MATHIEU MSE 67   00:44:15 13,6 180
194 290 NICOT JACQUES-OLIVIER MSE 68 ASPTT LIBOURNE 00:44:16 13,5 181
195 400 DAVID AYALA MV1 70 LECLERC 00:44:20 13,5 182
196 131 LIMMOIS JEAN-MICHEL MV2 29 SAGC TRIATHLON 00:44:23 13,5 183
197 338 DAUCHEZ SYLVAIN MSE 69 DASSAULT 00:44:27 13,5 184
198 220 VAN OOTEGEM BRUNO MV1 71 ASSA 00:44:28 13,5 185
199 617 DORIN LUC MV1 72 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:44:28 13,5 186
200 263 GASSON GREGORY MSE 70   00:44:30 13,5 187
201 125 BON OLIVIER MSE 71   00:44:35 13,5 188
202 733 BEURIENNE ROMAIN MSE 72 NL 00:44:36 13,4 189
203 534 MONOT MICHEL MV2 30 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:44:37 13,4 190
204 419 CAPDEPONT STEPHANE MV1 73 LECLERC 00:44:40 13,4 191
205 711 MEYRE DENIS MV1 74 NL 00:44:41 13,4 192
206 796 LAFOURCADE CHRISTOPHE MV1 75 NL 00:44:42 13,4 193
207 225 HERTMANNI FRANCK MSE 73   00:44:43 13,4 194
208 364 DELOUZILLIERES PATRICE MV1 76 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:44:44 13,4 195
209 639 DANIEL NAJIA FSE 6 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:44:45 13,4 14
210 278 DUBOIS JEAN DENIS MV2 31 ES BRUGES 00:44:45 13,4 196
211 597 MULDER THIERRY MV1 77   00:44:49 13,4 197
212 99 GEORGE CHRISTOPHER MES 8   00:44:51 13,4 198
213 226 LE PERFF DAMIEN MSE 74 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 00:44:54 13,4 199
214 122 DUBRANA XAVIER MV1 78   00:44:58 13,3 200
215 266 GRUSZKA DIDIER MV2 32   00:44:59 13,3 201
216 271 CRUZIN CYRIL MV1 79 LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAULLIAC 00:44:59 13,3 202
217 592 BOS FREDERIC MSE 75   00:45:01 13,3 203
218 342 GAULTIER DAVID MSE 76 DASSAULT 00:45:03 13,3 204
219 238 SANCHEZ NORA FSE 7 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:45:06 13,3 15
220 585 MESTADIER CHRISTIAN MV1 80   00:45:06 13,3 205
221 481 DUBOS DAMIEN MSE 77   00:45:08 13,3 206
222 299 SENSINI ZOUBIDA FSE 8 SA MERIGNAC 00:45:08 13,3 16
223 701 REBILLOU SERGE MV1 81 999999 00:45:11 13,3 207
224 444 BIBLANGUE CHRISTOPHE MV1 82 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:45:12 13,3 208
225 348 MALARD MICHEL MV2 33 DASSAULT 00:45:15 13,3 209
226 86 LE MOUËL FLORENCE FSE 9   00:45:15 13,3 17
227 353 PASQUIER PHILIPPE MV2 34 DASSAULT 00:45:16 13,3 210
228 646 BOISDON PASCAL MES 9 NL 00:45:17 13,2 211
229 652 MORILLO NOREBERT MV1 83 LE BOUSQUET 00:45:19 13,2 212
230 240 ZENATI HASSAN MV1 84 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:45:19 13,2 213
231 717 REGONDEAU SEBASTIEN MSE 78 NL 00:45:20 13,2 214
232 108 CARAYON SOPHIE FV1 7 CA BEGLAIS 00:45:21 13,2 18
233 546 LATAPIE FREDERIC MSE 79   00:45:22 13,2 215
234 656 GAUTHIER GUILLAUME MSE 80 NL 00:45:22 13,2 216
235 149 MAUGET VINCENT MSE 81   00:45:24 13,2 217
236 22 BELBACHIR MARIA FV1 8 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:45:26 13,2 19
237 66 LASSAUVAGEUX MARIE FV2 2 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 00:45:27 13,2 20
238 379 BERNARD ALBAN MCA 1 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:45:33 13,2 218
239 504 BIBENS JOEL MV2 35 ASST MEDARD 00:45:39 13,1 219
240 221 BOUTES ERIC MV1 85   00:45:49 13,1 220
241 395 GONIN DANIEL MV1 86 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 00:45:52 13,1 221
242 158 NICOLAOU NICOLAS MV1 87   00:45:56 13,1 222
243 267 DOURNEAU FABRICE MSE 82   00:46:00 13,0 223
244 52 DROUINEAU STEPHANE MSE 83 CA CHATELAILLON 00:46:00 13,0 224
245 54 CUARTERO CAROLINE FSE 10 SA GAZINET CESTAS 00:46:01 13,0 21
246 777 RUBIO ROMAIN MSE 84 NL 00:46:03 13,0 225
247 309 LE QUEREC ROMAIN MV1 88   00:46:04 13,0 226
248 495 MESSAN GEOFFREY MJU 5 ASST MEDARD 00:46:08 13,0 227
249 690 HOURDE JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 85   00:46:10 13,0 228
250 53 PORCHER PASCAL MV2 36   00:46:10 13,0 229
251 36 BELLIER ALAIN MV3 6 SC ARES 00:46:15 13,0 230
252 548 KERBIRIO ELOUAN MJU 6   00:46:16 13,0 231
253 578 MERLET JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 86   00:46:17 13,0 232
254 397 DUCONGE JEAN PIERRE MV2 37 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 00:46:21 12,9 233
255 583 LACHAIZE THOMAS MSE 87   00:46:22 12,9 234
256 674 SAMBA ISABELLE FV1 9 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:46:22 12,9 22
257 118 BERNAUDEAU SIMON MSE 88 CA BEGLAIS 00:46:23 12,9 235
258 572 PATRI LAURENT MV1 89   00:46:25 12,9 236
259 301 DOVEZE JULIEN MSE 89   00:46:25 12,9 237
260 152 RICHERT ÉRIC MSE 90 AGN 33 00:46:29 12,9 238
261 269 CARRALOU PHILIPPE MV1 90   00:46:30 12,9 239
262 411 BENMOUSSA FOUAD MV1 91 LECLERC 00:46:32 12,9 240
263 521 BIHEL LUC MV2 38   00:46:36 12,9 241
264 664 CAMPAGNE CYRIL MV1 92   00:46:38 12,9 242
265 106 ROSLAIS FABIEN MV1 93   00:46:39 12,9 243
266 242 DUCOURT OLIVIER MV1 94 AS AMBARES 00:46:40 12,9 244
267 478 MENORET STEPHANE MSE 91   00:46:49 12,8 245
268 150 LOUEDOC MICKAELLE FV1 10 AS LIBOURNE 00:46:52 12,8 23
269 726 BRU LAURENT MV1 95 NL 00:46:54 12,8 246
270 454 GARDERE PIERRICK MCA 2 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:46:55 12,8 247
271 159 DELPECH JEROME MV1 96   00:46:55 12,8 248
272 425 LORIC HERVE MV2 39   00:46:56 12,8 249
273 346 LAVIE JEAN MARIE MV3 7 DASSAULT 00:46:57 12,8 250
274 250 RUBIO DAVID MSE 92 ASSA 00:46:59 12,8 251
275 694 SEGUINEAU JEROME MV1 97 NL 00:47:01 12,8 252
276 455 SICHER ETIENNE MSE 93   00:47:06 12,7 253
277 161 PERES PATRICK MV2 40 ASSA 00:47:09 12,7 254
278 424 SIRON PATRICE MV1 98   00:47:10 12,7 255
279 778 SAULE BRUNO MV2 41 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:47:13 12,7 256
280 484 CROSSON GAUTHIER MSE 94   00:47:18 12,7 257
281 636 SAUNIE LOIC MV1 99 NL 00:47:18 12,7 258
282 704 APPERE PHILIPPE MV2 42 NL 00:47:19 12,7 259
283 731 MOUSTIE PHILIPPE MV2 43 AS ST MEDARD 00:47:20 12,7 260
284 632 SERVANTIE PHILIPPE MV1 100 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:47:20 12,7 261
285 138 PERIOVIZZA ERIC MV1 101   00:47:21 12,7 262
286 509 RENOU CLAUDE MV1 102 ASST MEDARD 00:47:22 12,7 263
287 126 PICHON NOÉLIE FJU 1 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:47:25 12,7 24
288 734 AOUDOU ABDE MSE 95 NL 00:47:28 12,6 264
289 72 MOURIGUE DENIS MV3 8 IBM BORDEAUX 00:47:29 12,6 265
290 318 DANTY VALERY MV1 103   00:47:31 12,6 266
291 706 LIEGEOIS PIERRE MV1 104 NL 00:47:32 12,6 267
292 297 DUBREUILH GUY MSE 96   00:47:33 12,6 268
293 88 ETCHENIQUE HERVE MV1 105 PASS RUNNING 00:47:33 12,6 269
294 574 CORBET OLIVIER MV2 44   00:47:33 12,6 270
295 168 RAMOND JEAN LUC MV1 106   00:47:34 12,6 271
296 272 SEGHERS DAVID MV1 107 LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAULLIAC 00:47:35 12,6 272
297 607 PIERRE JOËL MV2 45 NL 00:47:36 12,6 273
298 336 CHAMPAGNE CEDRIC MSE 97 DASSAULT 00:47:38 12,6 274
299 505 BARDON LAURENT MV2 46   00:47:39 12,6 275
300 305 DRILLIN NICOLAS MSE 98   00:47:40 12,6 276
301 39 POLLET MELANIE FSE 11 SC ARES 00:47:41 12,6 25
302 298 DESCANT THOMAS MSE 99   00:47:43 12,6 277
303 141 JACQUIN FABRICE MSE 100   00:47:44 12,6 278
304 545 BAUS ALAIN MSE 101   00:47:47 12,6 279
305 695 BOUGE PATRICE MSE 102   00:47:49 12,5 280
306 184 DRAPIE GEROME MV1 108   00:47:49 12,5 281
307 274 TEILLAY JULIEN MV1 109   00:47:50 12,5 282
308 65 TAUDIN PHILIPPE MV2 47   00:47:55 12,5 283
309 538 SEON CHRISTIAN MV3 9   00:47:56 12,5 284
310 385 DUARTE AGOSTINHO JOSE MV1 110 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:47:57 12,5 285
311 596 PONCE EMMANUEL MV1 111   00:47:59 12,5 286
312 313 HEURTEBIZE STEPHANE MV1 112   00:48:00 12,5 287
313 245 BOUCHET NICOLAS MSE 103   00:48:00 12,5 288
314 453 GUYONVARCH JEAN MV4 1 ASSM 00:48:02 12,5 289
315 173 AFARRANE KAMAL MV1 113   00:48:03 12,5 290
316 262 NIZARD MARC MV2 48 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:48:06 12,5 291
317 255 DASSANCE GILBERT MV2 49 GENERATION TRI 33 00:48:06 12,5 292
318 407 BETENCOURT GUILLAUME MSE 104 LECLERC 00:48:07 12,5 293
319 428 SALINIERES RICHARD MV2 50   00:48:09 12,5 294
320 584 FUGERAY JEROME MSE 105   00:48:10 12,5 295
321 720 HIRIBARREN LOUIS MV1 114 NL 00:48:12 12,4 296
322 530 POUMEYROL QUENTIN MJU 7 ASSM 00:48:13 12,4 297
323 678 BRANAS OLIVIER MV1 115 NL 00:48:19 12,4 298
324 670 LABORIE FABIENNE FSE 12 NL 00:48:20 12,4 26
325 549 KERBIRIO CLAUDE MV1 116   00:48:20 12,4 299
326 202 BENEYTOU GEORGES MV4 2 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:48:22 12,4 300
327 703 VOISIN THIERRY MV1 117 NL 00:48:24 12,4 301
328 59 ARTIGUENAVE PASCAL MV1 118 AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 00:48:26 12,4 302
329 642 DOSSARD 642 MSE 106 NL 00:48:27 12,4 303
330 787 LEYSSALLES RENAUD MSE 107 NL 00:48:27 12,4 304
331 516 CAREY FREDERIC MSE 108 ASSM 00:48:27 12,4 305
332 247 GONTHIER THIERRY MV2 51   00:48:28 12,4 306
333 718 HAMON JEAN EDOUARD MES 10 NL 00:48:30 12,4 307
334 143 CANADAS-MUNOZ MARIADELOSANGELES FV2 3 AUNIS LA ROCHELLE 00:48:32 12,4 27
335 799 PENNARUN CHRISTIAN MV2 52 SA GAZINET CESTAS 00:48:34 12,4 308
336 80 JUNCA JACQUES MV3 10 USC SAUCATAISE 00:48:35 12,3 309
337 148 FEREC AURÉLIE FSE 13 AS LIBOURNE 00:48:38 12,3 28
338 577 SAUZEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 119   00:48:39 12,3 310
339 179 PELLETIER STANISLAS MV1 120   00:48:40 12,3 311
340 328 LESBATS BENOIT MV1 121   00:48:41 12,3 312
341 458 CAMACHO OLIVIER MSE 109   00:48:41 12,3 313
342 562 BAUDON DENIS MSE 110   00:48:43 12,3 314
343 728 DRUELLE OCEANE FES 2 NL 00:48:44 12,3 29
344 729 ROIG MATTHIEU MSE 111 NL 00:48:44 12,3 315
345 196 CHAUVIN BERNARD MV3 11   00:48:46 12,3 316
346 219 BAQUEY BRICE MSE 112   00:48:47 12,3 317
347 693 TERRA CARNEIRO DANIEL MSE 113 NL 00:48:47 12,3 318
348 430 MARZIN PIERRE YVES MV1 122   00:48:48 12,3 319
349 286 HERNANDEZ MICHEL MV1 123   00:48:49 12,3 320
350 792 SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN MV2 53   00:48:49 12,3 321
351 45 RAMBAUD MONIQUE FV3 1 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:48:50 12,3 30
352 626 BARTHALOME CHRISTOPHE MV2 54 NL 00:48:53 12,3 322
353 786 VEN PIERRE ALAIN MSE 114 NL 00:48:54 12,3 323
354 71 LEVOYE MICHEL MV3 12 IBM BORDEAUX 00:48:54 12,3 324
355 513 LOUBET MALET PATRICK MV2 55 SPORT LOISIRS 00:48:55 12,3 325
356 782 PIERSON AURELIEN MSE 115 NL 00:48:56 12,3 326
357 42 ALOS FANNY FSE 14 SC ARES 00:49:05 12,2 31
358 32 ALOS DAVID MV1 124 SC ARES 00:49:05 12,2 327
359 256 DUNOGUIEZ NICOLAS MSE 116   00:49:05 12,2 328
360 635 CASTERA BRUNO MV2 56 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:49:06 12,2 329
361 380 GHILLAIN NICOLAS MSE 117   00:49:07 12,2 330
362 643 LANGLADE PHILIPPE MV2 57 NL 00:49:08 12,2 331
363 273 LUSSEAU NICOLAS MSE 118   00:49:09 12,2 332
364 671 HAZEMANN JEROME MSE 119 NL 00:49:12 12,2 333
365 171 CAMANES LAURENT MV1 125   00:49:12 12,2 334
366 593 LAVAL FLORIAN MSE 120   00:49:12 12,2 335
367 622 TROISFONTAINE LOIC MV1 126 NL 00:49:13 12,2 336
368 252 BROSETA XAVIER MV1 127 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:49:15 12,2 337
369 166 LABADIE HENRIE MV2 58 ASSA 00:49:16 12,2 338
370 563 MAURY XAVIER MV1 128   00:49:16 12,2 339
371 662 SALLES JEAN PIERRE MV4 3 NL 00:49:16 12,2 340
372 535 MAITRE MATHIEU MSE 121   00:49:17 12,2 341
373 599 GERNOLLE PATRICK MV2 59   00:49:19 12,2 342
374 620 PABLOS ALEXANDRE MV1 129 MACAV 00:49:19 12,2 343
375 445 FONTAINE JOCELYN MV1 130   00:49:20 12,2 344
376 647 BOISDON MARC MV3 13 NL 00:49:20 12,2 345
377 529 COSTA ERIC MV1 131   00:49:22 12,2 346
378 437 PENA ALAIN MV3 14 ASSM 00:49:23 12,1 347
379 508 LEMOINE DOROTHEE FV1 11 SAM TRIATHLON 00:49:23 12,1 32
380 265 MELLE JULIEN MSE 122   00:49:27 12,1 348
381 511 LE GOFF BERNARD MV2 60   00:49:28 12,1 349
382 216 LOUSTAU JEAN MICHEL MV2 61 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:49:29 12,1 350
383 576 LINDNER ARNAUD MV1 132   00:49:31 12,1 351
384 134 COURTECUISSE ESTELLE FV1 12 SAM TRIATHLON 00:49:31 12,1 33
385 145 AUDREZET DAMIEN MV1 133   00:49:31 12,1 352
386 415 GUEDON THOMAS MSE 123 LECLERC 00:49:34 12,1 353
387 101 HIBELOT OLIVIER MSE 124   00:49:35 12,1 354
388 194 COLOMBIER DAVID MV1 134   00:49:36 12,1 355
389 443 SANSENACQ XAVIER MSE 125   00:49:39 12,1 356
390 606 SEVIN SOPHIE FSE 15 NL 00:49:40 12,1 34
391 183 COUNIL PATRICK MV2 62   00:49:42 12,1 357
392 399 RAMBAUD CLAUDE MV3 15   00:49:43 12,1 358
393 345 LACAZE LABADIE BERTRAND MSE 126 DASSAULT 00:49:46 12,1 359
394 377 SEGUIN YOLANDE FV1 13 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:49:47 12,0 35
395 67 LEROYER MATHILDE FSE 16 ES BRUGES 00:49:48 12,0 36
396 70 PILLOT HÉLÈNE FV1 14 IBM BORDEAUX 00:49:48 12,0 37
397 459 LAVAL BERNARD MV2 63   00:49:49 12,0 360
398 579 FREYRE VINCENT MV2 64   00:49:49 12,0 361
399 368 REYNE FLORIAN MSE 127 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:49:50 12,0 362
400 493 LAURENCE CORINNE FSE 17   00:49:51 12,0 38
401 536 GUILLARD MAXIME MSE 128   00:49:55 12,0 363
402 600 MAZOYER AURORE FSE 18 NL 00:49:55 12,0 39
403 788 ELKADI KHALID MSE 129 NL 00:49:56 12,0 364
404 392 DEVANT THIERRY MV1 135 ASH JUDO 00:49:57 12,0 365
405 785 COSTE DAVID MSE 130 NL 00:49:58 12,0 366
406 396 PIQUE DIDIER MV2 65 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 00:49:58 12,0 367
407 722 MOREL REMI MSE 131 NL 00:50:03 12,0 368
408 571 RENOUIL CHRISTOPHE MV1 136   00:50:04 12,0 369
409 465 FAUCHIE JEAN JACQUES MV2 66   00:50:04 12,0 370
410 170 VALERY MATHILDE FSE 19 AVIA CLUB 00:50:05 12,0 40
411 233 LAGAR JEAN PIERRE MV2 67 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:50:05 12,0 371
412 206 DUPEYRON PATRICE MV1 137 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:50:07 12,0 372
413 68 COUTREAU JEAN-MARIE MV3 16 IBM BORDEAUX 00:50:10 12,0 373
414 780 COUDERT PAUL MES 11 NL 00:50:11 12,0 374
415 541 PEDEPRAT BERNARD MV2 68   00:50:13 11,9 375
416 540 DRILHOLLE DIDIER MV2 69   00:50:13 11,9 376
417 314 BOURDA CAROLINE FSE 20 FREE RUNNER 00:50:14 11,9 41
418 779 DARTENSET THEO MES 12 NL 00:50:15 11,9 377
419 464 FAUCHIE JULIE FSE 21   00:50:15 11,9 42
420 382 KASTELLER ISABEL FSE 22 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:50:16 11,9 43
421 157 VANSIELEGHEM XAVIER MV1 138   00:50:16 11,9 378
422 732 KELLER ALEXANDRE MSE 132 NL 00:50:17 11,9 379
423 356 POILLONG MAXIME MCA 3 DASSAULT 00:50:17 11,9 380
424 354 PICARD FREDERIC MV1 139 DASSAULT 00:50:19 11,9 381
425 207 DUPEYRON SABINE FV1 15 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:50:21 11,9 44
426 393 GASTEUIL AYMERIC MES 13 ASH JUDO 00:50:23 11,9 382
427 800 GOPIN CHARLOTTE FES 3 NL 00:50:27 11,9 45
428 177 JEREZ THOMAS MV1 140   00:50:28 11,9 383
429 60 BOUTTIER CHARLÈNE FSE 23   00:50:28 11,9 46
430 657 ROUX NICOLAS MV2 70 S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:50:33 11,9 384
431 350 MAZEAS REMY MSE 133 DASSAULT 00:50:35 11,9 385
432 343 GUYONVARCH YANNICK MV1 141 DASSAULT 00:50:35 11,9 386
433 257 RAFFENAUD ANTHONY MSE 134   00:50:37 11,9 387
434 784 POUZADIER THOMAS MSE 135 NL 00:50:38 11,8 388
435 730 DUBAYLE FRANCK MV1 142 NL 00:50:41 11,8 389
436 658 GOUEFFON YANICK MV3 17 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:50:49 11,8 390
437 307 ERTLE DENIS MV2 71   00:50:54 11,8 391
438 116 AVRILLON CLEMENCE FSE 24 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:51:01 11,8 47
439 339 DESCHAMPS EDITH FV1 16 DASSAULT 00:51:03 11,8 48
440 394 THERAUD ROMAIN MES 14 ASH JUDO 00:51:09 11,7 392
441 373 ROMERO MATHIEU MES 15 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:51:13 11,7 393
442 320 BELLENGER EMILIE FSE 25   00:51:15 11,7 49
443 531 LEFAUX NATHALIE FV1 17   00:51:16 11,7 50
444 175 MERIAN PATRICK MV2 72 ASSM 00:51:18 11,7 394
445 688 POUVEREAU SYLVIE FV2 4 US TALENCE 00:51:19 11,7 51
446 402 PAGNAT CHARLENE FES 4 LECLERC 00:51:20 11,7 52
447 418 BIDAN FLORENCE FV2 5 LECLERC 00:51:21 11,7 53
448 401 GRAVAUD PHILIPPE MV1 143 LECLERC 00:51:21 11,7 395
449 237 SOUHAIR SOUAD FV2 6 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:51:22 11,7 54
450 69 CHAUMONT PIERRE MV3 18 IBM BORDEAUX 00:51:24 11,7 396
451 618 PLACIER PASCAL MV2 73 NL 00:51:27 11,7 397
452 791 GOUNET ERIC MV2 74 NL 00:51:28 11,7 398
453 472 CHEVALIER FREDERIC MV1 144   00:51:29 11,7 399
454 651 DOSSARD 651 MSE 136 NL 00:51:31 11,6 400
455 398 NOVA JEROME MSE 137 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 00:51:32 11,6 401
456 480 RIGAL CLEMENT MSE 138   00:51:33 11,6 402
457 441 LESUEUR XAVIER MV1 145   00:51:33 11,6 403
458 136 DUCOS GREGORY MSE 139   00:51:36 11,6 404
459 470 MAIS KARINE FSE 26   00:51:38 11,6 55
460 644 CARRIERE THIBAULT MES 16 NL 00:51:39 11,6 405
461 590 MORTET GILLES MSE 140   00:51:39 11,6 406
462 515 DELMAIL CLAUDE MV1 146 ASSM 00:51:42 11,6 407
463 438 GUIBERT LOUIS FREDERIC MV2 75   00:51:43 11,6 408
464 104 DE KIMPE LAURENT MV1 147   00:51:43 11,6 409
465 331 CASTEX SOPHIE FV1 18 ACJ NERAC 00:51:46 11,6 56
466 502 SANZO MAURICETTE FV3 2   00:51:50 11,6 57
467 789 FORQUES GERALD MV1 148 NL 00:51:52 11,6 410
468 672 DEMAZEAU LIONEL MV2 76 NL 00:51:54 11,6 411
469 485 BARRERE-LAPLACE PATRICK MV2 77 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:52:00 11,5 412
470 107 FOJTICK MANON FES 5 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:52:02 11,5 58
471 673 GRISLAIN BERTRAND MSE 141 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:52:03 11,5 413
472 268 BERTHIER DANIEL MV3 19 USC SAUCATAISE 00:52:06 11,5 414
473 186 GRENET NORBERT MV3 20   00:52:15 11,5 415
474 543 CHALUREAU MURIEL FV2 7   00:52:15 11,5 59
475 514 LOUBET MALET LISE MARIE FV2 8 SPORT LOISIRS 00:52:17 11,5 60
476 334 BOUTEILLER RICHARD MV1 149 DASSAULT 00:52:18 11,5 416
477 261 GENTILE ROY CELINE FV1 19 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:52:20 11,5 61
478 423 MENDEZ ALEXANDRE MV2 78   00:52:21 11,5 417
479 783 GROMIER VINCENT MV1 150 NL 00:52:21 11,5 418
480 142 POINSOT BENOIT MV1 151   00:52:22 11,5 419
481 111 TEKOUTCHEFF OLIVIER MSE 142   00:52:26 11,4 420
482 335 CARREYRE AUDREY FSE 27 DASSAULT 00:52:26 11,4 62
483 352 NAUREILS MICHEL MV2 79 DASSAULT 00:52:26 11,4 421
484 189 BEOLETTO AURORE FSE 28   00:52:28 11,4 63
485 180 MILLOT JULIEN MSE 143   00:52:29 11,4 422
486 165 BIZE WILFRIED MV1 152 ASSA 00:52:33 11,4 423
487 551 AUBERON ARNAUD MSE 144   00:52:34 11,4 424
488 456 GARDERE MANON FCA 1   00:52:35 11,4 64
489 436 BOTINO REGIS MV1 153   00:52:36 11,4 425
490 213 JEAN SANDRINE FV1 20 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:52:36 11,4 65
491 212 JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 154 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:52:37 11,4 426
492 192 TUSSEAU DIDIER MV1 155   00:52:44 11,4 427
493 391 GUILLERM PATRICK MV1 156 ASH JUDO 00:52:45 11,4 428
494 420 DOUSSY DANIEL MV2 80 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:52:51 11,3 429
495 210 GIRARD SYLVIE FV1 21 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:52:52 11,3 66
496 185 BONANGE ALAIN MV4 4   00:52:53 11,3 430
497 404 GOMEZ OLIVIER MSE 145 LECLERC 00:52:54 11,3 431
498 405 FRAZIER CELIA FSE 29 LECLERC 00:52:54 11,3 67
499 412 NOUZAREDE STEPHANE MV2 81 LECLERC 00:52:54 11,3 432
500 119 GAUBERT OLIVIER MV1 157   00:52:56 11,3 433
501 147 BAY JULIEN MSE 146   00:52:56 11,3 434
502 91 THRAN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 147   00:52:58 11,3 435
503 498 VILQUIN FRANCOIS MV2 82   00:52:59 11,3 436
504 137 SAVOYE STÉPHANE MV1 158 PASS RUNNING 00:53:05 11,3 437
505 721 CHAILLAT LILIAN MSE 148 NL 00:53:07 11,3 438
506 190 GAULIER PHILIPPE MV2 83   00:53:11 11,3 439
507 797 ALAPERRINE PAUL MES 17 NL 00:53:13 11,3 440
508 555 LABUSSIERE FABIEN MSE 149   00:53:16 11,3 441
509 781 LASSERRE JEREMY MSE 150 NL 00:53:17 11,3 442
510 172 GRATTE FREDERIC MV1 159   00:53:18 11,3 443
511 479 PRALONG BRUNO MV1 160   00:53:19 11,3 444
512 384 VICTOR FLORENCE FV2 9 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:53:20 11,2 68
513 621 SEMPEY SABRINA FSE 30 NL 00:53:21 11,2 69
514 198 BAYOL ALAIN MV3 21   00:53:22 11,2 445
515 568 MAUYEN BERNARD MV4 5   00:53:24 11,2 446
516 56 BERKESSE ISABELLE FSE 31   00:53:28 11,2 70
517 321 BRANAS LAURENT MV1 161   00:53:28 11,2 447
518 349 MAZEAS LAURENT MV2 84 DASSAULT 00:53:32 11,2 448
519 633 CHABIRON BERNARD MV3 22   00:53:36 11,2 449
520 234 NZOGUE OBIANG JACINTE FSE 32 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:53:41 11,2 71
521 239 SUZIN FRANTZ MV3 23 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:53:43 11,2 450
522 660 LAFOUGERE GERARD MV2 85 NL 00:53:44 11,2 451
523 128 SCHMIDT ANNE-CATHERINE FV2 10   00:53:48 11,2 72
524 705 GESSE MICHEL MV2 86 NL 00:53:50 11,1 452
525 471 BUONO NATHALIE FSE 33   00:53:53 11,1 73
526 608 LAFON MICHEL MV2 87 SA MONROUGE 00:53:54 11,1 453
527 702 LAUBY DAMIEN MSE 151 NL 00:53:55 11,1 454
528 124 JANSENS LUDOVIC MV1 162 ES BRUGES 00:53:57 11,1 455
529 448 ELVASSORE PATRICK MV3 24   00:53:59 11,1 456
530 439 FRANCOIS STEPHANE MV1 163   00:54:01 11,1 457
531 675 HACHET JOEL MV1 164 NL 00:54:04 11,1 458
532 258 ROUET FRANCOIS MV2 88   00:54:05 11,1 459
533 552 BEDOUET NELLY FSE 34   00:54:05 11,1 74
534 506 HOUREZ MYRIAM FV3 3   00:54:05 11,1 75
535 603 PEDRAJAS BENOIT MSE 152 NL 00:54:05 11,1 460
536 355 POILLONG MAUREEN FES 6 DASSAULT 00:54:08 11,1 76
537 77 RIVIERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 165   00:54:08 11,1 461
538 243 TREBEL PATRICK MV3 25   00:54:11 11,1 462
539 201 BENEYTOU ANNA FV3 4 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:54:12 11,1 77
540 492 MICHEL JONATHAN MSE 153   00:54:15 11,1 463
541 289 SANCHEZ PATRICK MV2 89   00:54:16 11,1 464
542 288 FAURE NATHALIE FSE 35   00:54:16 11,1 78
543 295 PRUVOST SERGE MV2 90   00:54:18 11,0 465
544 794 BOSCHET MURIEL FV1 22 NL 00:54:18 11,0 79
545 776 KONE MOUSSA MV3 26 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:54:20 11,0 466
546 200 GREARD PHILIPPE MV3 27   00:54:26 11,0 467
547 344 HOUPLINE PATRICE MV3 28 DASSAULT 00:54:27 11,0 468
548 507 HUGUET FREDERIC MV1 166   00:54:31 11,0 469
549 452 GARDERE PHILIPPE MV1 167 SAM TRIATHLON 00:54:38 11,0 470
550 332 GIRAUD EMILIE FSE 36 ACJ NERAC 00:54:38 11,0 80
551 519 RAMBERT FREDERIC MV1 168   00:54:39 11,0 471
552 518 CHASSAIGNE JEAN PIERRE MV3 29   00:54:40 11,0 472
553 387 PIRES DANIEL MV1 169 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:54:40 11,0 473
554 154 SUBLETT JOSEPH MV1 170   00:54:49 10,9 474
555 461 BEAUVAL WILLIAM MJU 8   00:54:53 10,9 475
556 681 TOULOUSY PIERRE MV3 30 NL 00:54:58 10,9 476
557 723 FERRUA PIERRE MV1 171 NL 00:55:00 10,9 477
558 724 HENRIQUES CHRISTOPHE MSE 154 NL 00:55:02 10,9 478
559 522 LANDRU BENOIT MV2 91   00:55:04 10,9 479
560 97 LAUNAY TONY MES 18   00:55:12 10,9 480
561 98 VITA SÉBASTIEN MSE 155   00:55:12 10,9 481
562 329 PISARZ DANIA FSE 37   00:55:14 10,9 81
563 90 JHISTARRY SONIA FSE 38   00:55:15 10,9 82
564 89 GRAUX SEVERINE FSE 39   00:55:16 10,9 83
565 477 GALLARD YANN MV1 172 CMA 00:55:17 10,9 482
566 566 VILLARS ERIC MV1 173   00:55:21 10,8 483
567 236 SANGARE KANI FV1 23 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:55:21 10,8 84
568 248 GIMET CAROLINE FSE 40   00:55:24 10,8 85
569 565 HATTON VERONIQUE FSE 41   00:55:25 10,8 86
570 610 SISILS XAVIER MV2 92 NL 00:55:25 10,8 484
571 542 CARTRON CLAUDINE FV2 11 FAT 00:55:30 10,8 87
572 324 JACQUES AURELIEN MSE 156   00:55:31 10,8 485
573 573 CONVENANT ISABELLE FSE 42   00:55:38 10,8 88
574 406 CLERJEAU EMERIC MSE 157 LECLERC 00:55:39 10,8 486
575 76 COURTIOUX NICOLAS MSE 158   00:55:39 10,8 487
576 586 LOIRAT ROMAIN MSE 159   00:55:41 10,8 488
577 588 BOUDE SYLVIE FV2 12   00:55:49 10,7 89
578 218 TARIS PIERRE MV3 31 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:55:51 10,7 489
579 232 SUZIN HELENE FV2 13 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:55:53 10,7 90
580 667 GASTON CHRISTINE FV2 14 TOULOUSE CMS 00:56:00 10,7 91
581 668 GASTON BRUNO MV1 174 TOULOUSE CMS 00:56:01 10,7 490
582 517 NABERA SARTOULET JEAN PAUL MV2 93   00:56:05 10,7 491
583 308 NASMOUR JONATHAN MSE 160   00:56:13 10,7 492
584 468 BEKKOUCHE NORA FV1 24   00:56:15 10,7 92
585 604 MONTILLAUD LIONEL MSE 161 NL 00:56:20 10,7 493
586 640 SIMON JULIE FSE 43 NL 00:56:23 10,6 93
587 520 RAPIN YVES MV3 32 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:56:23 10,6 494
588 130 LEDOUX CATHERINE FSE 44 LA FRAISE DU TAILLAN MEDOC 00:56:26 10,6 94
589 609 MIGAN JENNIFER FSE 45 NL 00:56:27 10,6 95
590 367 LEROY FETET EVELYNE FV3 5 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:56:28 10,6 96
591 302 CAZEMAJOU PIERRE MSE 162   00:56:32 10,6 495
592 167 DERENONCOURT EDITH FV3 6 AS LIBOURNE 00:56:35 10,6 97
593 434 BOUCHERIE JEAN MV3 33   00:56:42 10,6 496
594 264 GAUTHIER ALAIN MV2 94   00:56:42 10,6 497
595 467 CUVIER FLORIAN MSE 163 SAM TRIATHLON 00:56:47 10,6 498
596 110 BRU JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 175   00:56:50 10,6 499
597 557 MOTZIG ODILE FV1 25   00:56:51 10,6 98
598 74 ROSIER PATRICE MSE 164   00:56:53 10,5 500
599 330 DULOUARD BERNARD MV3 34   00:57:05 10,5 501
600 775 DELPIT JULIE FSE 46 NL 00:57:09 10,5 99
601 558 MOTZIG LIONEL MV1 176   00:57:09 10,5 502
602 727 BOSCHET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 177 NL 00:57:12 10,5 503
603 390 BECHARD PIERRE MSE 165 ASH JUDO 00:57:17 10,5 504
604 569 DAVENIERE RENAUD MV1 178   00:57:19 10,5 505
605 560 LOCHON LAURENT MV1 179   00:57:26 10,4 506
606 707 DWLEESCHAUVER GUILLAUME MSE 166 NL 00:57:28 10,4 507
607 708 DWLEESCHAUVER EMMANUELLE FSE 47 NL 00:57:28 10,4 100
608 489 BOUCHAUD SANDRINE FV1 26   00:57:29 10,4 101
609 281 HOURCAN JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 180   00:57:30 10,4 508
610 293 GUILLOU KARINE FSE 48   00:57:31 10,4 102
611 294 SIMONETTI LUCILE FSE 49   00:57:31 10,4 103
612 340 FLAMBARD ISABELLE FV2 15 DASSAULT 00:57:37 10,4 104
613 78 LAVALLEE JEAN MV1 181   00:57:45 10,4 509
614 462 BEAUVAL CHRISTELLE FV1 27 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:57:45 10,4 105
615 199 DESENY THIERRY MV3 35   00:57:49 10,4 510
616 75 MORICEAU BRIGITTE FV1 28 LA FRAISE DU TAILLAN MEDOC 00:57:55 10,4 106
617 499 LEROUX JEROME MSE 167 ASH TENNIS 00:57:58 10,3 511
618 249 TELLEZ CARMEN FV1 29   00:58:02 10,3 107
619 351 MOULTSON CHRISTOPHE MV1 182 DASSAULT 00:58:03 10,3 512
620 469 MICHIELS-GUINARD AGNES FSE 50   00:58:04 10,3 108
621 357 POQUET ALAIN MV2 95 DASSAULT 00:58:05 10,3 513
622 285 KARST MARIE CLAIRE FV2 16   00:58:11 10,3 109
623 366 ROUMEGOU AUDREY FES 7 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:58:11 10,3 110
624 162 PERES FABIENNE FV2 17 ASSA 00:58:11 10,3 111
625 524 LEBON NORBERT MV4 6   00:58:18 10,3 514
626 460 DEBARLE DANIEL MV2 96   00:58:23 10,3 515
627 121 PELLADEAU CATHERINE FSE 51 AS LIBOURNE 00:58:23 10,3 112
628 466 BONNAUD JACK MV3 36 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:58:32 10,2 516
629 306 GUERRERO ANTHONY MSE 168   00:58:34 10,2 517
630 449 DEAU NICOLAS MSE 169   00:58:40 10,2 518
631 254 GARCIA DAVID MV1 183   00:58:41 10,2 519
632 347 LUKJANENKO ERIC MV2 97   00:58:47 10,2 520
633 547 LUKJANENKO LAURA FSE 52   00:58:47 10,2 113
634 275 DELAUNAY LUDOVIC MSE 170   00:58:47 10,2 521
635 685 MOREAUX JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 37 NL 00:58:50 10,2 522
636 260 ARNAUD ANNICK FV2 18 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:58:51 10,2 114
637 587 DUPOUY DELPHINE FSE 53   00:58:54 10,2 115
638 92 SIMON SANDRINE FV1 30   00:59:01 10,2 116
639 447 CALLEWAERT ISABELLE FV1 31   00:59:03 10,2 117
640 215 LAURENT JEAN MARIE MV3 38 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:59:12 10,1 523
641 326 MERCIER MARION FSE 54   00:59:12 10,1 118
642 564 DEBAES STEPHANE MV1 184   00:59:14 10,1 524
643 655 LAFFARGUE CHRISTIAN MV2 98 NL 00:59:19 10,1 525
644 677 TAUZIN CATHERINE FV1 32 NL 00:59:34 10,1 119
645 601 DOMINGUE CECILE FV1 33   00:59:35 10,1 120
646 287 VINCENT MATTHIAS MSE 171   00:59:38 10,1 526
647 666 MAILLARD THIERRY MV2 99 NL 00:59:42 10,0 527
648 178 LISSARRAGUE JEAN-MARIE MV3 39   00:59:46 10,0 528
649 628 BEILLARD SANDRINE FSE 55 NL 00:59:51 10,0 121
650 164 LE MAREC LUCIE FSE 56 ASSA 00:59:52 10,0 122
651 120 DE PABLO ISABELLE FV1 34 AS LIBOURNE 01:00:00 10,0 123
652 570 FONTAINE JEAN JACQUES MV2 100   01:00:00 10,0 529
653 181 PERCHERY MARIE MSE 172   01:00:03 10,0 530
654 85 JULLIEN CAROLE FSE 57   01:00:20 9,9 124
655 793 BALAGUE YANNICK MV3 40 NL 01:00:23 9,9 531
656 410 ROYAU NATALIE FV1 35 LECLERC 01:00:25 9,9 125
657 649 CHAMPBENOIT CAROLE FV1 36 NL 01:00:25 9,9 126
658 525 ANGRAND NICOLAS MV1 185   01:00:31 9,9 532
659 123 NORMAND PATRICIA FV3 7 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 01:00:31 9,9 127
660 497 ENARD MARION FSE 58 ASST MEDARD 01:00:42 9,9 128
661 64 VERTHIER BRIAN MSE 173   01:00:45 9,9 533
662 51 CIERCO PASCAL MV1 186   01:01:01 9,8 534
663 217 POINTET JEAN CLAUDE MV3 41 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:01:06 9,8 535
664 710 PAREAU OLIVIER MSE 174 NL 01:01:11 9,8 536
665 682 GUEROUT SOPHIE FV1 37 MERIGNAC 01:01:19 9,8 129
666 431 RAIS MOULOUD MV2 101   01:01:20 9,8 537
667 432 RAIS THOMAS MSE 175   01:01:22 9,8 538
668 383 LAUGA MARTINE FV1 38 LA PAGE BLANCHE 01:01:35 9,7 130
669 725 NEVEU STEPHANE MV1 187 NL 01:01:46 9,7 539
670 476 GILLET GABRIEL MSE 176   01:02:03 9,7 540
671 93 CHARLOT CHRISTOPHE MSE 177   01:02:05 9,7 541
672 475 BENEDDINE BARTA FV1 39   01:02:10 9,6 131
673 253 GARCIA SYLVIE FV2 19   01:02:20 9,6 132
674 614 ESNAULT ALBERT MV2 102 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 01:02:22 9,6 542
675 613 ESNAULT ELISABETH FV2 20 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 01:02:22 9,6 133
676 612 ESNAULT FLORENCE FSE 59 NL 01:02:22 9,6 134
677 700 GORTHCINSKY LAURENT MV1 188 NL 01:02:33 9,6 543
678 544 LYS SANDRINE FV1 40   01:02:39 9,6 135
679 512 VILLENAVE MADY FV3 8 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:02:43 9,6 136
680 312 DEHUE STETHANIE FV1 41   01:02:43 9,6 137
681 503 BOUILLON HERVE MV3 42 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:02:44 9,6 544
682 533 GOFFOZ MARIE AURE FSE 60   01:02:46 9,6 138
683 582 JANTET CATHERINE FV1 42   01:02:46 9,6 139
684 327 MERCIER ALICE FSE 61   01:03:15 9,5 140
685 191 VIRECOULON MAGALIE FSE 62   01:03:18 9,5 141
686 712 SORNIQUE NOEAMIE MSE 178 NL 01:04:00 9,4 545
687 55 THIEBAULT MARIE-PIERRE FV2 21   01:04:03 9,4 142
688 713 VAUGIER LAETITIA FSE 63 NL 01:04:15 9,3 143
689 602 DULIERE ANNE FV1 43 NL 01:04:21 9,3 144
690 719 MOUSTIE CHARLOTTE FSE 64 NL 01:04:44 9,3 145
691 132 CANTON MARIECLAUDE FV1 44   01:04:54 9,2 146
692 117 BOUVEUR FREDERIC MV1 189   01:05:00 9,2 546
693 127 MARTIAL MONIQUE FV3 9   01:05:06 9,2 147
694 174 MOYA MARGOT FSE 65   01:05:10 9,2 148
695 246 MEGDAD DORIS FSE 66   01:05:10 9,2 149
696 554 SIBE NADEGE MSE 179   01:05:33 9,2 547
697 663 TUCCIO ADRIENNE FV3 10 NL 01:05:41 9,1 150
698 228 SALA ANNE SOPHIE FSE 67 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 01:05:41 9,1 151
699 473 SMUTEK DANIELLE FV3 11   01:05:48 9,1 152
700 482 MONTINERI BRIGITTE FV1 45   01:06:08 9,1 153
701 84 GRASSIN PIERRE-DAVID MSE 180   01:06:37 9,0 548
702 182 COUNIL SYLVIE FV2 22   01:06:40 9,0 154
703 187 WILA CHRISTINE FV1 46   01:06:54 9,0 155
704 169 CHEVALLEY STEPHANE MSE 181   01:07:12 8,9 549
705 676 TAUZIN GILLES MV1 190 NL 01:07:23 8,9 550
706 654 CARSOULLE LAURIANE FSE 68 NL 01:07:46 8,9 156
707 230 GUITTET MELISSA FSE 69   01:07:53 8,8 157
708 429 ORTA ANDRE MV5 1   01:07:55 8,8 551
709 283 DARMENGEAT KARINE FSE 70   01:08:35 8,7 158
710 790 CRAIGHERO KARINE FSE 71 NL 01:09:11 8,7 159
711 58 LAVALLEE VÉRONIQUE FV1 47   01:09:45 8,6 160
712 679 BRANAS SANDRINE FSE 72 NL 01:11:20 8,4 161
713 322 LAVAYSSE NELLY FV2 23 ADRENALINE 33 01:11:56 8,3 162
714 440 LESUEUR LAETITIA FSE 73   01:12:00 8,3 163
715 491 BELINE SOPHIE FSE 74   01:13:34 8,2 164
716 176 GOMEZ BRIGITTE FV3 12   01:13:57 8,1 165
717 18 RIMET-MIGNON LOIC MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
718 87 DAVAL-LECLERCQ GAEL MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
719 102 DESAGE MATHIEU MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
720 105 BLANQUIE FABRICE MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
721 113 BENQUET SÉBASTIEN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
722 114 FAURE DAVID MSE 0 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:00:00 ABD Abd
723 135 KRYKWINSKI CYRIL MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
724 139 MURIELLE XAVIER MV2 0 MAIRIE DE BORDEAUX 00:00:00 ABD Abd
725 140 BEAREZ JEAN-JACQUES MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
726 153 COLANTONIO FRANCIS MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
727 163 MARTIN DAVID MSE 0 ASSA 00:00:00 ABD Abd
728 214 LAATIAOUI NAJIB MSE 0 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:00:00 ABD Abd
729 241 GAUDEFROY FREDERIC MV1 0 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
730 282 MICHEL MAITE FV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
731 311 NEGRE SANDRA FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
732 319 CASENAVE JEAN MV1 0 ESB OXYGENE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
733 341 FLAMBARD PATRICK MV2 0 DASSAULT 00:00:00 ABD Abd
734 363 LASSAUX YANN MSE 0 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
735 375 LECLERCQ PASCAL MV2 0 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
736 408 GERDIO NICOLAS MSE 0 LECLERC 00:00:00 ABD Abd
737 474 SOULARD DIDIER MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
738 315 DIKANT MIGUEL MV1 0   00:44:37 ABD Abd