24° Triathlon de la Grande Motte - Qualif D3 - 18/05/2014

Qualif D3 (Cadets et plus...)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx T1 P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 1111 FILLON ARNAUD MS2 1 MAT 1 1:03:31.15 1 1:23.9 6 0:11:20.0 4,0 4 0:35:00.9 37,7 1 0:17:10.1 17,5
2 1101 CLEMENT JEREMIE MS3 1 GMT 1:04:24.54 2 1:33.0 1 0:10:30.0 4,3 1 0:34:52.6 37,8 8 0:19:01.7 15,8
3 1161 CARBOU JEAN VINCENT MS4 1 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 1:04:49.92 3 1:36.1 11 0:12:05.1 3,7 3 0:34:55.7 37,8 2 0:17:49.0 16,8
4 1074 DOUMEC   MS1 1 TCCARCASSONNE 2 1:05:38.98 4 1:40.5 7 0:11:37.5 3,9 5 0:35:02.5 37,7 7 0:18:58.8 15,8
5 1114 ALBEROLA ALEXANDRE   1 MAT 1 1:05:56.90 5 1:25.4 4 0:10:43.8 4,2 15 0:37:07.6 35,6 3 0:18:05.3 16,6
6 1103 GOMEZ   MS3 2 GMT 1:06:40.03 6 1:34.8 2 0:10:30.7 4,3 9 0:36:04.1 36,6 18 0:20:05.1 14,9
7 1102 MANCA   MS1 2 GMT 1:07:03.95 7 1:44.0 3 0:10:38.5 4,2 19 0:37:19.5 35,4 9 0:19:05.8 15,7
8 1075 PRUDENT   MS1 3 TCCARCASSONNE 2 1:07:50.56 8 1:46.6 12 0:12:05.4 3,7 6 0:35:33.5 37,1 20 0:20:11.5 14,9
9 1071 GUILHOUNET THONAS MS2 2 TCCARCASSONNE 2 1:07:57.59 9 1:29.3 10 0:11:43.7 3,8 14 0:37:06.6 35,6 10 0:19:07.1 15,7
10 1091 SEGURA ROMAIN MJU 1 MAT 2 1:08:08.70 10 1:47.2 5 0:11:09.3 4,0 21 0:37:24.4 35,3 13 0:19:34.9 15,3
11 1113 LACOMBE CAMILLE   3 MAT 1 1:08:21.00 11 1:39.3 14 0:12:11.0 3,7 23 0:37:48.1 34,9 4 0:18:21.8 16,3
12 1154 ROUGELIN   MS4 2 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE 1:09:15.06 12 1:53.9 18 0:12:22.4 3,6 7 0:35:34.0 37,1 30 0:21:18.5 14,1
13 1094 LAFLAY FLORIAN   4 MAT 2 1:09:25.43 13 1:58.6 31 0:13:35.2 3,3 12 0:36:57.3 35,7 6 0:18:52.8 15,9
14 1132 CANTET   MV1 1 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 1:09:27.32 14 2:02.1 28 0:13:08.3 3,4 8 0:35:50.7 36,8 24 0:20:28.2 14,7
15 1151 MARYSAEL DIDIER MV3 1 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE 1:09:29.86 15 1:56.5 19 0:12:36.8 3,6 10 0:36:15.9 36,4 25 0:20:37.1 14,5
16 1153 MANCA   MV3 2 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE 1:09:36.53 16 1:56.8 20 0:12:37.3 3,6 2 0:34:53.7 37,8 35 0:22:05.3 13,6
17 1104 DIMAIO   MS1 4 GMT 1:09:36.73 17 1:28.9 13 0:12:10.4 3,7 22 0:37:24.8 35,3 17 0:20:01.4 15,0
18 1162 PASSEMARD   MV1 2 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 1:11:00.59 18 2:07.5 41 0:14:17.7 3,1 13 0:37:06.5 35,6 15 0:19:36.2 15,3
19 1133 ARONDEL   MS2 3 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 1:11:06.53 19 1:47.7 21 0:12:43.1 3,5 32 0:38:55.7 33,9 11 0:19:27.5 15,4
20 1163 FOSSE   MS4 3 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 1:11:16.34 20 1:41.7 34 0:13:39.2 3,3 17 0:37:14.2 35,4 22 0:20:22.8 14,7
21 1122 BENOIT     5 CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:11:18.81 21 0:00.4 38 0:14:03.2 3,2 11 0:36:47.9 35,9 23 0:20:27.5 14,7
22 1174 TRIEG FABIEN MS2 4 TRIATHLON NARBONNE 1:11:19.29 22 2:08.7 29 0:13:11.5 3,4 24 0:37:57.8 34,8 19 0:20:09.9 14,9
23 1073 MARSAL   MS4 4 TCCARCASSONNE 2 1:12:18.37 23 1:45.1 8 0:11:41.2 3,9 31 0:38:54.0 33,9 34 0:21:43.0 13,8
24 1095 BERTEAU VINCENT   7 MAT 2 1:12:50.48 24 1:56.6 9 0:11:41.2 3,9 28 0:38:41.3 34,1 37 0:22:27.8 13,4
25 1125 RATIGNIER     8 CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:12:53.11 25 2:18.2 49 0:15:22.7 2,9 16 0:37:11.0 35,5 21 0:20:19.2 14,8
26 1072 PARIS   MS4 5 TCCARCASSONNE 2 1:12:54.96 26 1:37.4 23 0:12:45.3 3,5 29 0:38:42.0 34,1 32 0:21:27.5 14,0
27 1172 PLA BASTIEN MS2 5 TRIATHLON NARBONNE 1:13:10.11 27 1:43.5 33 0:13:38.5 3,3 27 0:38:30.5 34,3 28 0:21:01.0 14,3
28 1143 ANTIER   MCA 1 TCCARCASSONNE 1 1:13:11.87 28 1:43.4 27 0:13:07.5 3,4 41 0:40:29.3 32,6 14 0:19:35.0 15,3
29 1124 RIEUMAL     9 CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:13:13.31 29 2:09.8 17 0:12:20.5 3,6 39 0:40:14.5 32,8 26 0:20:38.2 14,5
30 1142 ESCUDIER   MCA 2 TCCARCASSONNE 1 1:13:38.23 30 1:40.9 26 0:13:01.7 3,5 33 0:39:00.1 33,8 33 0:21:36.3 13,9
31 1135 MUSI   MS2 6 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 1:15:00.12 31 2:00.7 25 0:13:01.2 3,5 37 0:39:38.9 33,3 36 0:22:20.0 13,4
32 1152 JARLET   MV1 3 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE 1:16:15.03 32 2:08.6 37 0:13:59.3 3,2 34 0:39:03.3 33,8 41 0:23:12.2 12,9
33 1041 MARCOT CHLOE CHLOE FCA 1 GMT D3 F 1:16:23.15 1 1:51.2 16 0:12:20.2 3,6 43 0:40:48.8 32,3 43 0:23:14.0 12,9
34 1131 LINARD STEPHANE MV2 1 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 1:16:23.51 33 2:44.4 40 0:14:16.0 3,2 30 0:38:47.9 34,0 45 0:23:19.5 12,9
35 1023 FANOUILLERE Léa LEA FJU 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 1:17:17.14 2 1:56.1 22 0:12:44.2 3,5 40 0:40:27.8 32,6 50 0:24:05.0 12,5
36 1144 SAUVAGNAC   MCA 3 TCCARCASSONNE 1 1:17:46.70 34 2:09.5 55 0:16:01.2 2,8 42 0:40:38.4 32,5 29 0:21:07.0 14,2
37 1085 GROSROYAT   MV3 3 TCCARCASSONNE VETERANS 1:19:41.00 35 2:05.3 47 0:14:58.3 3,0 48 0:41:51.0 31,5 39 0:22:51.5 13,1
38 1043 VIGUIER   FCA 2 GMT D3 F 1:19:41.50 3 1:47.8 39 0:14:14.1 3,2 38 0:39:44.2 33,2 58 0:25:43.1 11,7
39 1123 NOTTE     10 CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:19:43.01 36 2:15.9 59 0:16:43.1 2,7 36 0:39:31.4 33,4 46 0:23:28.5 12,8
40 1012 PHILIPPOT MARION   11 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB D3 F 1:19:43.18 4 1:58.7 30 0:13:14.9 3,4 50 0:42:44.8 30,9 48 0:23:43.3 12,6
41 1021 BOYER Aurélie AURELIE FCA 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 1:19:51.20 5 1:48.4 15 0:12:18.4 3,7 45 0:40:56.7 32,2 61 0:26:36.0 11,3
42 1011 ALCAIDE MARGARETH   12 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB D3 F 1:19:58.03 6 2:02.9 52 0:15:37.2 2,9 53 0:43:27.5 30,4 27 0:20:53.2 14,4
43 1051 DEMARCO SANDRINE SANDRINE FS4 1 CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES D3 F 1:20:36.46 7 1:53.5 44 0:14:51.5 3,0 46 0:41:17.0 32,0 52 0:24:27.8 12,3
44 1014 PODEROSO MORGANE   13 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB D3 F 1:21:06.36 8 2:04.2 43 0:14:46.0 3,0 57 0:45:01.1 29,3 31 0:21:19.2 14,1
45 1155 LACROIX   MS4 6 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE 1:21:10.68 37 2:28.3 62 0:17:45.6 2,5 35 0:39:16.9 33,6 51 0:24:08.1 12,4
46 1013 ATTANASIO EMILIE   14 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB D3 F 1:22:01.53 9 2:08.6 45 0:14:54.6 3,0 56 0:43:51.1 30,1 44 0:23:15.7 12,9
47 1083 CAVERIERE   MV3 4 TCCARCASSONNE VETERANS 1:22:07.20 38 2:24.5 61 0:17:09.6 2,6 49 0:42:14.1 31,3 38 0:22:43.4 13,2
48 1042 MARCOT   FCA 4 GMT D3 F 1:22:35.34 10 1:49.2 48 0:15:16.3 2,9 47 0:41:38.9 31,7 56 0:25:39.9 11,7
49 1063 CORSALETTI SELENA SELENA   15 TC NARBONNE NON PAYE 1:22:55.70 39 2:16.7 54 0:15:55.7 2,8 55 0:43:46.6 30,2 42 0:23:13.3 12,9
50 1044 BENQUE   FCA 5 GMT D3 F 1:23:25.28 11 2:01.0 24 0:12:46.7 3,5 59 0:46:09.8 28,6 53 0:24:28.7 12,3
51 1022 BOYER Laetitia LAETITIA FJU 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 1:23:49.81 12 1:55.2 32 0:13:36.7 3,3 44 0:40:54.1 32,3 65 0:29:18.8 10,2
52 1031 COURREGE   FS3 1 TCCARCASSONNE F 1:24:05.53 13 1:55.9 36 0:13:50.6 3,3 60 0:46:45.5 28,2 47 0:23:29.3 12,8
53 1024 CERVELLON Laura LAURA   16 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 1:24:20.23 14   42 0:14:38.2 3,1 58 0:45:08.6 29,2 54 0:24:33.3 12,2
54 1175 DELPONT SYLVAIN MS2 7 TRIATHLON NARBONNE 1:24:36.90 40 2:27.9 57 0:16:23.3 2,7 52 0:43:18.2 30,5 55 0:24:55.2 12,0
55 1054 BENOIT   FV1 1 CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES D3 F 1:25:09.04 15 2:14.8 53 0:15:44.7 2,9 54 0:43:31.8 30,3 59 0:25:52.4 11,6
56 1081 GUILHOUNET JEAN LOUIS MV4 1 TCCARCASSONNE VETERANS 1:25:18.11 41 2:33.3 51 0:15:35.9 2,9 51 0:43:01.3 30,7 62 0:26:40.7 11,2
57 1171 CROUZET SEBASTIEN MS3 3 TRIATHLON NARBONNE 1:27:04.20 42 2:45.7 35 0:13:49.7 3,3 65 0:50:22.3 26,2 40 0:22:52.1 13,1
58 1045 COMBE   FS4 2 GMT D3 F 1:29:46.75 16 2:27.6 56 0:16:14.5 2,8 61 0:47:50.7 27,6 57 0:25:41.4 11,7
59 1061 DUFF AMANDA AMANDA   17 TC NARBONNE NON PAYE 1:31:23.68 43 2:32.4 46 0:14:56.5 3,0 63 0:49:44.9 26,5 63 0:26:42.2 11,2
60 1025 POUSTISSOU Julie JULIE   18 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 1:35:20.47 17                    
61 1062 CHAUSENG MURIEL MURIEL   19 TC NARBONNE NON PAYE 1:37:50.70 44 3:00.7 64 0:19:09.8 2,3 62 0:49:26.0 26,7 64 0:29:14.7 10,3
62 1033 PORTES   FV3 1 TCCARCASSONNE F 1:40:03.90 18 2:54.1 50 0:15:23.2 2,9 64 0:50:14.3 26,3 69 0:34:26.2 8,7
63 1134 LUTUN   MS3 4 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 1:40:22.45 45 4:15.3 60 0:16:53.3 2,7 70 0:57:34.1 22,9 60 0:25:54.9 11,6
64 1053 CHAPUIZET   FS3 2 CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES D3 F 1:41:21.68 19 3:17.7 63 0:19:00.3 2,4 66 0:50:57.5 25,9 66 0:31:23.7 9,6
65 1064 BONNEFOY LAURENCE LAURENCE   20 TC NARBONNE NON PAYE 1:41:50.32 46 2:54.4 58 0:16:26.0 2,7 67 0:51:36.6 25,6 68 0:33:47.6 8,9
66 1035 ANTIER   FV2 1 TCCARCASSONNE F 1:45:55.81 20 3:21.2 65 0:21:17.8 2,1 68 0:51:48.1 25,5 67 0:32:49.7 9,1
67 1173 DUBOIS JULIEN MS2 8 TRIATHLON NARBONNE 1:50:16.03 47 4:12.3 66 0:23:08.4 1,9 69 0:52:25.1 25,2 70 0:34:42.4 8,6
68 1105 BOSC   MJU 0 GMT 1:08:07.36 DSQ 2:55.9 68 0:11:11.9 DSQ 25 0:38:23.8 DSQ 5 0:18:31.5 DSQ
69 1115 IVENT THOMAS   0 MAT 1 1:09:09.34 DSQ 1:36.4 67 0:11:10.5 DSQ 26 0:38:27.3 DSQ 12 0:19:31.3 DSQ
70 1121 MEJAN SEBASTIEN   0 CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:12:09.23 DSQ 2:29.5 70 0:15:12.1 DSQ 18 0:37:15.0 DSQ 16 0:19:42.0 DSQ
71 1112 PELISSON ARNAUD   0 MAT 1 1:12:27.37 DSQ 1:45.0 69 0:11:12.9 DSQ 20 0:37:22.4 DSQ 49 0:23:51.9 DSQ