24° Triathlon de la Grande Motte - 18/05/2014

Découverte Format XS (Minimes et plus...)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 301 ANDRIEU VICTOR MCA 1 A C ORANGE 0:30:35.92 1 4 0:05:46.0 4,2 2 0:14:39.3 40,9 1 0:10:10.4 14,7
2 327 MOURIER GUILHEM MMI 1 TRICASTI N TRIATHLON 0:31:01.84 2 2 0:05:17.2 4,5 5 0:15:32.8 38,6 2 0:10:11.7 14,7
3 324 TEOFILI THOMAS MMI 2 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 0:31:48.09 3 3 0:05:35.9 4,3 6 0:15:34.9 38,5 5 0:10:37.1 14,1
4 319 JAULMES THIBAULT MMI 3 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:32:27.34 4 6 0:05:56.1 4,0 8 0:16:06.0 37,3 4 0:10:25.1 14,4
5 306 BESSER CHRISTOPHE MV2 1 ASPH TRIATHLON 0:32:45.44 5 12 0:07:05.8 3,4 3 0:15:21.5 39,1 3 0:10:18.1 14,6
6 309 BENOIT HUGO MMI 4 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:33:01.95 6 7 0:06:18.7 3,8 4 0:15:30.5 38,7 8 0:11:12.6 13,4
7 316 PASSEMARD BATISTE MBE 1 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 0:33:24.75 7 8 0:06:28.2 3,7 9 0:16:15.5 36,9 6 0:10:40.9 14,0
8 370 VIVÉS JEAN MICHEL MS3 1 NON-LICENCIE 0:33:53.08 8 15 0:07:09.3 3,4 7 0:15:52.0 37,8 7 0:10:51.6 13,8
9 323 JOHNSON MAX MMI 5 St Cyprien 0:34:37.95 9 5 0:05:53.3 4,1 13 0:17:04.7 35,1 13 0:11:39.8 12,9
10 335 ARNAUD EMMANUEL MV1 1 NON-LICENCIE 0:35:34.95 10 18 0:07:23.3 3,2 11 0:16:35.6 36,2 12 0:11:35.9 12,9
11 395 RICHARTE NICOLAS MV1 2 ISLE/SORGUE TRI 0:36:17.36 11 27 0:08:14.3 2,9 10 0:16:15.9 36,9 14 0:11:47.0 12,7
12 318 BARTHE CAMILLE FMI 1 MANOSQUE 0:36:27.89 1 19 0:07:24.8 3,2 17 0:17:41.9 33,9 9 0:11:21.0 13,2
13 356 LACAUT JEROME MS3 2 NON-LICENCIE 0:36:36.34 12 13 0:07:07.9 3,4 19 0:17:58.0 33,4 11 0:11:30.3 13,0
14 312 SENIA FLORENT MMI 6 ENNE ENDURANCE TRI 0:36:38.23 13 21 0:07:29.5 3,2 16 0:17:40.6 33,9 10 0:11:28.0 13,1
15 337 BARRAQUIER FABRICE MS3 3 NON-LICENCIE 0:37:20.89 14 23 0:07:36.2 3,2 12 0:16:58.3 35,3 19 0:12:46.2 11,7
16 302 ANDRIEU CAMILLE MMI 7 A C ORANGE 0:37:21.73 15 9 0:06:37.5 3,6 18 0:17:49.4 33,7 20 0:12:54.7 11,6
17 355 LACAUT BENOIT MS4 1 NON-LICENCIE 0:37:37.51 16 14 0:07:08.4 3,4 20 0:17:58.7 33,4 17 0:12:30.3 12,0
18 358 LANDRIN LETITIA FS3 1 NON-LICENCIE 0:37:37.62 2 42 0:09:56.4 2,4 1 0:12:12.2 49,2 40 0:15:28.9 9,7
19 317 BANON TESSA FMI 2 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:39:05.50 3 17 0:07:20.2 3,3 24 0:18:27.7 32,5 23 0:13:17.4 11,3
20 350 GAGNAIRE SEBASTIEN MS4 2 NON-LICENCIE 0:39:30.19 17 35 0:09:23.1 2,6 23 0:18:19.2 32,8 15 0:11:47.8 12,7
21 322 MARION LUCIE FMI 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:39:46.78 4 11 0:07:00.0 3,4 28 0:18:55.7 31,7 28 0:13:50.9 10,8
22 307 PEREZ ARNAUD MV1 3 ASPH TRIATHLON 0:40:16.72 18 24 0:07:45.1 3,1 15 0:17:38.9 34,0 36 0:14:52.6 10,1
23 346 CANDEL THOMAS MJU 1 NON-LICENCIE 0:40:17.80 19 20 0:07:25.9 3,2 34 0:20:07.4 29,8 18 0:12:44.3 11,8
24 303 OURY NOEMIE FMI 4 A.S.MURET TRIATHLON 0:40:23.37 5 10 0:06:57.8 3,4 27 0:18:49.2 31,9 34 0:14:36.2 10,3
25 341 BEUDOT BRUNO MS3 4 NON-LICENCIE 0:40:31.06 20 34 0:09:08.0 2,6 14 0:17:32.9 34,2 27 0:13:50.1 10,8
26 344 CABOT BENJAMIN MS4 3 NON-LICENCIE 0:40:33.76 21 30 0:08:45.9 2,7 21 0:18:02.6 33,3 25 0:13:45.1 10,9
27 343 BOUET NATHALIE FS4 1 NON-LICENCIE 0:40:56.83 6 32 0:09:06.2 2,6 32 0:19:41.8 30,5 16 0:12:08.6 12,4
28 373 LEMPEREUR JEREMY MS3 5 NL 0:41:26.37 22 1 1:17:54.2 -0,3 61 0:52:04.7 11,5 62 1:07:18.3 2,2
29 363 PUCHE MICHEL MV2 2 NON-LICENCIE 0:41:45.98 23 33 0:09:06.5 2,6 26 0:18:47.9 31,9 29 0:13:51.4 10,8
30 364 PUCHE THEO MBE 2 NON-LICENCIE 0:41:46.19 24 22 0:07:30.6 3,2 35 0:20:08.7 29,8 31 0:14:06.8 10,6
31 315 TEISSIER HERVE MV2 3 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 0:42:13.86 25 36 0:09:24.2 2,6 30 0:19:13.4 31,2 24 0:13:36.1 11,0
32 308 BEN ABDESLEM TEDDY MS3 6 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:42:17.86 26 16 0:07:18.5 3,3 31 0:19:28.9 30,8 41 0:15:30.3 9,7
33 369 TISSIER AYMERIC MS2 1 NON-LICENCIE 0:42:19.95 27 37 0:09:25.3 2,5 33 0:19:43.3 30,4 21 0:13:11.3 11,4
34 326 CHARTRAL EVE FMI 5 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:42:31.39 7 25 0:07:46.8 3,1 37 0:20:56.9 28,6 26 0:13:47.5 10,9
35 333 SOULIER BENJAMIN MS3 7 NON LICENCIE 0:44:20.36 28 40 0:09:38.7 2,5 25 0:18:36.9 32,2 44 0:16:04.7 9,3
36 354 KNECHT CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 NON-LICENCIE 0:45:08.86 29 41 0:09:49.5 2,4 36 0:20:17.7 29,6 37 0:15:01.5 10,0
37 360 MONTOYA SEBASTIAN MS3 8 NON-LICENCIE 0:45:23.76 30 39 0:09:36.9 2,5 49 0:22:29.4 26,7 22 0:13:17.3 11,3
38 310 GUEZENNEC EVE ANNE FS3 2 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:45:36.17 8 26 0:08:09.5 2,9 41 0:21:06.8 28,4 46 0:16:19.7 9,2
39 362 PORTALEZ FLORENT MS3 9 NON-LICENCIE 0:45:48.67 31             33 0:14:28.9 10,4
40 331 PORTALEZ CHRISTOPHE MS2 2 NON LICENCIE 0:46:01.92 32 38 0:09:32.0 2,5 46 0:21:46.4 27,6 35 0:14:43.4 10,2
41 353 JEAN EMMANUELLE FS2 1 NON-LICENCIE 0:46:51.09 9 49 0:10:23.4 2,3 50 0:22:31.1 26,6 30 0:13:56.4 10,8
42 351 GOUBON MURIELLE FV1 1 NON-LICENCIE 0:46:55.94 10 31 0:09:04.3 2,6 38 0:20:57.5 28,6 51 0:16:53.9 8,9
43 311 ASTIER GHISLAINE FV3 1 DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON 0:47:03.95 11 51 0:10:41.6 2,2 39 0:20:57.6 28,6 39 0:15:24.6 9,7
44 321 LE MORE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:47:17.73 33 43 0:09:58.9 2,4 22 0:18:10.6 33,0 59 0:19:08.1 7,8
45 357 LAMBERT LUDOVIC MS2 3 NON-LICENCIE 0:47:21.86 34 50 0:10:29.4 2,3 44 0:21:41.6 27,7 38 0:15:10.8 9,9
46 329 AMADIEU PAULINE FCA 1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 0:47:51.76 12 29 0:08:45.9 2,7 40 0:21:05.1 28,5 54 0:18:00.6 8,3
47 330 AMADIEU PATRICE MV2 5 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 0:47:52.92 35 28 0:08:42.3 2,8 42 0:21:10.9 28,3 53 0:17:59.6 8,3
48 325 GAY JEAN MICHEL MS4 4 TRF 0:48:25.86 36 60 0:13:07.8 1,8 29 0:19:12.6 31,2 45 0:16:05.3 9,3
49 352 GRIVOT SARA FS4 2 NON-LICENCIE 0:49:15.31 13 46 0:10:03.3 2,4 48 0:22:24.6 26,8 50 0:16:47.3 8,9
50 348 DÉCOR CELINE FV1 2 NON-LICENCIE 0:49:37.53 14 52 0:11:15.0 2,1 45 0:21:45.1 27,6 48 0:16:37.3 9,0
51 339 BERGASSE GAUTIER MS2 4 NON-LICENCIE 0:49:42.25 37 54 0:11:23.1 2,1 47 0:21:47.1 27,5 47 0:16:31.9 9,1
52 347 CUMBRERA MATHIEU MS4 5 NON-LICENCIE 0:49:56.17 38 47 0:10:04.6 2,4 51 0:22:52.6 26,2 52 0:16:58.9 8,8
53 328 LERDA PATRICK MV2 6 VELO LEDENON 0:50:03.53 39 44 0:10:00.0 2,4 43 0:21:15.2 28,2 58 0:18:48.2 8,0
54 349 FONTA CLAIRE-AGNES FV1 3 NON-LICENCIE 0:50:13.89 15 48 0:10:05.7 2,4 53 0:23:22.3 25,7 49 0:16:45.7 8,9
55 359 MATIGNY OLIVIER MV2 7 NON-LICENCIE 0:51:34.83 40 45 0:10:01.0 2,4 52 0:23:13.2 25,8 56 0:18:20.5 8,2
56 320 ACEZAT KARINE FV1 4 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 0:52:11.97 16 56 0:11:53.7 2,0 55 0:24:17.3 24,7 43 0:16:00.9 9,4
57 336 ARNAUD VALERIE FV2 1 NON-LICENCIE 0:52:24.51 17 57 0:12:22.6 1,9 58 0:25:38.1 23,4 32 0:14:23.7 10,4
58 371 YILDIZ CAMILLE FMI 6 NON-LICENCIE 0:55:06.69 18 53 0:11:17.5 2,1 59 0:27:55.2 21,5 42 0:15:53.9 9,4
59 338 BENOI MARJORIE FV1 5 NON-LICENCIE 0:55:14.81 19 59 0:12:36.5 1,9 56 0:24:20.1 24,7 55 0:18:18.0 8,2
60 342 BOSSUT AUDREY FS3 3 NON-LICENCIE 0:58:07.61 20 58 0:12:25.5 1,9 57 0:24:46.5 24,2 60 0:20:55.5 7,2
61 367 ROULLEAU LINDA FS2 2 NON-LICENCIE 1:00:38.81 21 55 0:11:24.2 2,1 60 0:30:34.1 19,6 57 0:18:40.3 8,0
62 314 JACQUES CHRISTIAN MV5 1 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:06:00.66 41 61 0:16:13.2 1,5 54 0:24:13.9 24,8 61 0:25:33.4 5,9