LES COPAINS-CYFAC - 06/07/2014

LA LIVRADOISE / Cyclosportif / 83 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PARCOURS POINTS
1
184 MONTALIEN OLIVIER MD 1 CR ST CHAMOND 02:23:27 34,71 1 83 Km 3
2
172 CLOZEL FRÉDÉRIC MF 1 ES JONAGEOIS 02:24:56 34,36 2 83 Km 3
3
95 BALICHARD ERIC MG 1 CR ST GALMIER 02:24:56 34,36 3 83 Km 3
4
249 JEANJEAN PIERRE MD 2 AS LA STEIGEOISE 02:24:57 34,36 4 83 Km 3
5
138 MARTINS JOSE ME 1 VS THIERS 02:24:57 34,35 5 83 Km 3
6
87 DURIEZ PIERRE MF 2   02:24:59 34,35 6 83 Km 3
7
101 INGRAO BRUNO MF 3   02:25:00 34,34 7 83 Km 3
8
113 BERCET JOEL MF 4 SC MANISSIEUX 02:25:03 34,33 8 83 Km 3
9
120 BARTHÉLÉMY DANIEL MF 5   02:25:03 34,33 9 83 Km 3
10
1366 ALLIER MIKAEL MC 1 CC LES COPAINS 02:25:04 34,33 10 83 Km 3
11
131 LAURENDON AMELIE FA1 1 COMMENTRY AP 02:25:06 34,32 1 83 Km 3
12
1240 IGONIN RICHARD MG 2 CC LES COPAINS 02:25:09 34,31 11 83 Km 3
13
174 FAVRE RAPHAËL MD 3   02:25:14 34,29 12 83 Km 3
14
1263 MARCHAND ERIC MG 3 UC FOREZ 42 02:26:16 34,05 13 83 Km 3
15
152 ARTAUD AUDREY FZ 1 CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 02:29:46 33,25 2 83 Km 3
16
73 LACROIX PATRICK MF 6 ASPTT CLERMONT FD 02:29:46 33,25 14 83 Km 3
17
234 DUBREUIL JEAN LUC MG 4   02:29:48 33,24 15 83 Km 3
18
1308 RIGAUD LAURENT ME 2   02:32:32 32,65 16 83 Km 3
19
1123 SERVANIN NICOLAS MD 4   02:32:32 32,65 17 83 Km 3
20
873 CHASSAING CEDRIC MD 5 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 02:32:36 32,63 18 83 Km 3
21
982 DE OLIVEIRA CAMILLE FA1 2 UC VARENNE ST POURCAIN 02:32:39 32,62 3 83 Km 3
22
82 AUDEBERT HENRI MJ 1 AIGUEPERSE VC 02:32:42 32,61 19 83 Km 3
23
1053 MONTANGON PIERRE MD 6 ACMV VENISSIEUX 02:32:44 32,60 20 83 Km 3
24
992 QUATRESSOUS MICHEL ME 3   02:32:46 32,60 21 83 Km 3
25
94 NEBOUT DANIEL MH 1 UC VARENNE ST POURCAIN 02:32:51 32,58 22 83 Km 3
26
78 SALLARD DANIEL MI 1 EC CLERMONT FD 02:32:54 32,57 23 83 Km 3
27
985 RENAUD CYRILLE MD 7   02:33:05 32,53 24 83 Km 3
28
196 MORAKIS GEORGES MF 7   02:34:35 32,21 25 83 Km 3
29
79 DELEEGHER JEAN LUC MG 5 EC CLERMONT FD 02:35:02 32,12 26 83 Km 3
30
854 GUENANT JACQUES MH 2 VC AREDIEN 02:35:05 32,11 27 83 Km 3
31
1007 FONTAINE LAURENT ME 4   02:36:42 31,78 28 83 Km 3
32
375 VIALLET MICHEL MG 6 TEAM CHATELGUYON 02:37:16 31,66 29 83 Km 3
33
271 CHABRIER DANIEL MI 2   02:37:17 31,66 30 83 Km 3
34
481 GUTIERREZ SIMON ME 5 CYCLOS COURNON 02:37:17 31,66 31 83 Km 3
35
1105 BRUYÈRE ALEXIS MC 2   02:37:17 31,66 32 83 Km 3
36
1052 LAURENT YOANN MD 8 ACMV VENISSIEUX 02:37:18 31,66 33 83 Km 3
37
934 LUCE CHRISTOPHE MD 9   02:37:25 31,63 34 83 Km 3
38
309 VITRY THEO MC 3 ECOLE VELO LE PUY 02:37:58 31,52 35 83 Km 3
39
1209 VERNE FREDERIC MF 8 CC LES COPAINS 02:38:42 31,38 36 83 Km 3
40
514 SCIAUVAU JEAN BERNARD ME 6   02:38:43 31,37 37 83 Km 3
41
1227 CORNUBET JEROME MD 10 CS LUSSAT 02:38:45 31,37 38 83 Km 3
42
1228 ROMEUF JEAN MICHEL MG 7 CC LES COPAINS 02:38:49 31,36 39 83 Km 3
43
317 GERVAISE DIDIER MH 3   02:38:50 31,35 40 83 Km 3
44
382 POINTUD SERGE MH 4 USP ISSOIRE 02:38:51 31,35 41 83 Km 3
45
85 DESORTIAUX MARC MJ 2 CYCLOS MONTAGNARDS AUVERG 02:39:00 31,32 42 83 Km 3
46
482 GUTIERREZ JEAN MANUEL ME 7 CYCLOS COURNON 02:40:08 31,10 43 83 Km 3
47
1358 DUBOIS MAURICE MH 5 VS THIERS 02:40:08 31,10 44 83 Km 3
48
804 GIDEL GUY MH 6 VS THIERS 02:40:08 31,10 45 83 Km 3
49
794 LAC ISABELLE FA2 1   02:40:15 31,07 4 83 Km 3
50
945 BELLON BRUNO ME 8   02:40:57 30,94 46 83 Km 3
51
1321 FRANC GUY MF 9   02:41:54 30,76 47 83 Km 3
52
1334 MULLER JORDAN MC 4 BMX ST ETIENNE 02:42:07 30,72 48 83 Km 3
53
989 GOURGOUILHON ROMAIN MD 11   02:42:55 30,57 49 83 Km 3
54
1044 LAURENT MICHEL MJ 3   02:42:55 30,56 50 83 Km 3
55
735 REY THIERRY MF 10   02:42:58 30,56 51 83 Km 3
56
1104 BRUYÈRE YANNICK MD 12   02:43:01 30,55 52 83 Km 3
57
265 ROUGERIE ALAIN MJ 4 ASPTT CLERMONT FD 02:43:03 30,54 53 83 Km 3
58
1235 JULHES THIERRY MF 11 CS LUSSAT 02:43:08 30,53 54 83 Km 3
59
1370 COMBEUIL THOMAS MC 5 VC AMBERTOIS 02:43:49 30,40 55 83 Km 3
60
1173 VALIERGUES ERIC MF 12   02:44:39 30,25 56 83 Km 3
61
1174 VALIERGUES MARIE LAURE FA2 2 CS LUSSAT 02:44:39 30,25 5 83 Km 3
62
81 GAUDRON JEAN PAUL MI 3 VS THIERS 02:45:46 30,04 57 83 Km 3
63
824 GAZZOLA JEAN PIERRE MI 4 CYCLOS COURNON 02:45:47 30,04 58 83 Km 3
64
1163 GRIOT BERTRAND MF 13   02:45:48 30,03 59 83 Km 3
65
891 SEVE RENÉ MJ 5 VC FIRMINY 02:45:51 30,02 60 83 Km 3
66
599 BÉRAUD JACQUES MG 8   02:45:53 30,02 61 83 Km 3
67
1026 GIULIANI GILBERT MI 5 AS BEDARRIDES 02:45:58 30,01 62 83 Km 3
68
565 RAMBAUD ALEXANDRE MD 13 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 02:48:06 29,62 63 83 Km 3
69
1170 SOLER DANIELA FA1 3 TEAM LYON 7 02:48:08 29,62 6 83 Km 3
70
1169 CURTIL CHRISTIAN MH 7 TEAM LYON 7 02:48:10 29,61 64 83 Km 3
71
793 GIRAUD PASCAL MF 14   02:48:38 29,53 65 83 Km 3
72
796 LAVAL GAEL MD 14 AC TARARE POPEY 02:48:39 29,53 66 83 Km 3
73
852 BEYLE PATRICE ME 9   02:48:40 29,52 67 83 Km 3
74
255 BRIQUET CHRISTIAN MH 8   02:48:47 29,51 68 83 Km 3
75
785 CABATON CYRILLE ME 10 VS MACONNAIS 02:49:55 29,31 69 83 Km 3
76
981 DE OLIVEIRA JORGE ME 11   02:50:31 29,20 70 83 Km 3
77
198 MORLET FREDERIC MF 15 CS SAUXILLANGES 02:50:40 29,18 71 83 Km 3
78
905 COMMUNAL JÉROME MD 15 VC AMBERTOIS 02:50:54 29,14 72 83 Km 2
79
1023 GRANGIER FRED MD 16   02:50:57 29,13 73 83 Km 2
80
77 TOUNY CHRISTIAN MJ 6 EC CLERMONT FD 02:51:17 29,07 74 83 Km 3
81
1318 POUPEL PATRICK MD 17   02:52:43 28,83 75 83 Km 2
82
746 TOUREAUD CHRISTIAN MI 6 CYCLOS COURNON 02:52:45 28,83 76 83 Km 3
83
503 FRESNAIS JOSÉ MG 9 ABC ST CALAIS 02:54:18 28,57 77 83 Km 3
84
670 BURET PATRICK MH 9 ROC ROCHECHOUART 02:54:18 28,57 78 83 Km 3
85
724 MOUNEYRAT CHRISTIAN ME 12 VS GERZATOIS 02:54:36 28,52 79 83 Km 3
86
1157 RASCLE LAURENT ME 13 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 02:54:46 28,49 80 83 Km 3
87
801 TALON NICOLAS MD 18   02:54:47 28,49 81 83 Km 2
88
789 DOMIN DANIEL MJ 7   02:55:58 28,30 82 83 Km 3
89
1041 CHEVÉ PATRICK MI 7 CC CORNEILHAN 02:55:59 28,30 83 83 Km 3
90
697 MONARD JORIS MC 6 GO COSTELLOIS 02:56:19 28,24 84 83 Km 2
91
788 ALZAS PHILIPPE MG 10   02:56:22 28,24 85 83 Km 3
92
797 LAVAL ALAIN MH 10 AC TARARE POPEY 02:56:27 28,22 86 83 Km 3
93
1151 GOUTAGNY RACHEL FA1 4 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 02:56:34 28,20 7 83 Km 2
94
203 TOMBETTE MARC MI 8   02:56:34 28,20 87 83 Km 3
95
464 MERCIER RENE MF 16   02:56:36 28,20 88 83 Km 3
96
1362 BOFFET STEPHANE MD 19   02:56:42 28,18 89 83 Km 2
97
1154 GOUROUNAS DOMINIQUE FA3 1 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 02:56:43 28,18 8 83 Km 3
98
1155 GOUROUNAS JEAN LUC MG 11 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 02:56:43 28,18 90 83 Km 3
99
289 CHARLEUX SUSAN FA2 3   02:58:06 27,96 9 83 Km 3
100
1500 CROCOMBETTE JACQUES MG 12   02:58:08 27,96 91 83 Km 3
101
492 CHEROUK PATRICE MD 20   02:59:01 27,82 92 83 Km 2
102
1251 CURT DANIELLE FA3 2 AC LIVRADOIS 02:59:01 27,82 10 83 Km 3
103
409 DESORTIAUX CHRISTIAN MJ 8 CYCLOS MONTAGNARDS AUVERG 02:59:21 27,77 93 83 Km 3
104
1136 BOIS GILBERT MJ 9 CYCLOS COURNON 02:59:35 27,73 94 83 Km 3
105
603 FABRE CHRISTIAN MI 9 LA ROUE D'OR 02:59:37 27,73 95 83 Km 3
106
1106 BRUYÈRE FRANÇOIS MH 11   02:59:37 27,72 96 83 Km 3
107
1139 ROLLE PHILIPPE MF 17   02:59:39 27,72 97 83 Km 3
108
1024 GRANGIER HERVE MD 21   03:00:58 27,52 98 83 Km 2
109
1147 POYET ALBERT MJ 10 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 03:01:34 27,43 99 83 Km 3
110
937 MARTIN EMMANUEL MD 22   03:01:38 27,42 100 83 Km 2
111
669 ARNAL MICHAEL MC 7   03:01:42 27,41 101 83 Km 2
112
376 JOFFRAY CEDRIC ME 14   03:02:03 27,35 102 83 Km 2
113
1164 RONDEL JEAN MARC MG 13   03:02:05 27,35 103 83 Km 3
114
197 LORMIERES JOEL ME 15 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:03:05 27,20 104 83 Km 2
115
1206 LUZECKYZ JEAN PIERRE MH 12 CC LES COPAINS 03:03:11 27,18 105 83 Km 3
116
453 FERREYROLLES JEAN LOUIS MJ 11 USAM CLERMONT FD 03:03:40 27,11 106 83 Km 3
117
855 CONVERT WILLIAM MD 23   03:03:51 27,09 107 83 Km 2
118
1083 ERIGNAC LOUISE FA1 5 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 03:04:30 26,99 11 83 Km 2
119
734 ROLLE ALBERT MH 13 APOLLO ST HEAND 03:04:30 26,99 108 83 Km 3
120
737 DAMIEN LAURENT MF 18 APOLLO ST HEAND 03:04:31 26,99 109 83 Km 2
121
689 MARCHAL JEAN CHRISTOPHE MG 14 AC MERE MONTFORT 03:04:35 26,98 110 83 Km 3
122
300 CHACORNAC ALAIN MG 15   03:04:47 26,95 111 83 Km 3
123
842 ROUX GERARD MH 14 VS BRIOUDE 03:05:46 26,81 112 83 Km 3
124
716 BAILLON ALAIN MI 10   03:05:46 26,81 113 83 Km 3
125
239 METAIS JEAN LOUIS MI 11 CC JAUNAY CLAN 03:05:54 26,79 114 83 Km 3
126
104 CHAMPALLE PASCAL MG 16 CYCLO TEAM 69 03:06:26 26,71 115 83 Km 2
127
103 CHAMPALLE CHRISTELE FA2 4   03:06:27 26,71 12 83 Km 3
128
747 DELMAS MARTINE FA2 5 CYCLOS COURNON 03:06:34 26,69 13 83 Km 3
129
1101 GOURGEON ERIC MG 17   03:07:11 26,60 116 83 Km 2
130
907 GRIMAUD CEDRIC MD 24 VC AMBERTOIS 03:07:12 26,60 117 83 Km 2
131
856 MARCHEPOIL FRANCK MD 25   03:07:19 26,59 118 83 Km 2
132
900 BRAJON SEBASTIEN MD 26   03:08:53 26,37 119 83 Km 2
133
458 BLAIS NICOLAS MD 27   03:08:54 26,36 120 83 Km 2
134
942 AUBRY GERARD MG 18 AC MERE MONTFORT 03:09:36 26,26 121 83 Km 2
135
1010 YTOURNEL YVES MI 12   03:09:39 26,26 122 83 Km 3
136
507 GRENIER MAURICE MI 13   03:09:40 26,25 123 83 Km 3
137
909 JOUBERT CYRILLE MD 28 VC AMBERTOIS 03:09:57 26,22 124 83 Km 2
138
740 CASSAGNE RICHARD MC 8   03:10:31 26,14 125 83 Km 1
139
1149 ROYON JOELLE FA3 3 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 03:10:31 26,14 14 83 Km 3
140
521 BOURG JOSEPH MI 14 CYCLOS MONTBRISON 03:10:34 26,13 126 83 Km 3
141
899 VACHON JEAN CLAUDE MJ 12 F CHATEAU GAILLARD 03:10:36 26,13 127 83 Km 3
142
1364 BEAL PIERRE HENRI MC 9   03:12:05 25,92 128 83 Km 1
143
1109 VIALLARD MICHEL MF 19   03:13:04 25,79 129 83 Km 2
144
1357 CHAPAT BERNARD MJ 13 VSL MASSIAC 03:13:05 25,79 130 83 Km 3
145
22 MALVEAU MICHEL MJ 14 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 03:13:13 25,77 131 83 Km 3
146
712 DELAMBARIE ALAIN MI 15   03:13:15 25,77 132 83 Km 3
147
1285 GIRAUD ESTELLE FA1 6 CS LUSSAT 03:13:33 25,73 15 83 Km 1
148
1247 ANIN JEAN CLAUDE MI 16 AC LIVRADOIS 03:14:09 25,65 133 83 Km 3
149
903 RODARY MICHEL MH 15   03:14:38 25,59 134 83 Km 2
150
828 OFFNER PASCAL MG 19 AMSS CHAMALIERES 03:15:41 25,45 135 83 Km 2
151
634 HOGENDOORN HARM ME 16   03:16:17 25,37 136 83 Km 2
152
886 DAURIAT DOMINIQUE MH 16   03:16:49 25,30 137 83 Km 2
153
486 DUMONTEIL PAUL HENRI MD 29   03:17:49 25,17 138 83 Km 1
154
1210 MARCHEPOIL JEAN CLAUDE MI 17 CC LES COPAINS 03:17:52 25,17 139 83 Km 2
155
1356 MURAT JACQUES MJ 15   03:17:53 25,16 140 83 Km 3
156
520 SMOLAREK CHRISTIAN MH 17 JS IRIGNY 03:19:06 25,01 141 83 Km 2
157
1113 SAUVAGNAT JULIEN MC 10   03:19:58 24,90 142 83 Km 1
158
1086 PERRAUD JACKY MH 18 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 03:20:11 24,88 143 83 Km 2
159
403 DIONNET MICHEL MI 18   03:20:31 24,83 144 83 Km 2
160
420 COURBON GERARD MH 19   03:20:33 24,83 145 83 Km 2
161
648 ROUMEYSI DIDIER MF 20 AL SARRAS OZON 03:20:48 24,80 146 83 Km 2
162
1246 DIET ANDRE MJ 16 AC LIVRADOIS 03:21:42 24,69 147 83 Km 2
163
1252 COMPTE ROLAND MJ 17 AC LIVRADOIS 03:21:46 24,68 148 83 Km 2
164
245 COUPAT PIERRE ME 17   03:21:49 24,67 149 83 Km 1
165
1350 OVIZE MARC MI 19 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 03:22:35 24,58 150 83 Km 2
166
1242 FERRY DOMINIQUE MF 21 AC LIVRADOIS 03:23:09 24,51 151 83 Km 2
167
1134 LAROCHE MARIUS MI 20   03:23:31 24,47 152 83 Km 2
168
200 CHAPUT LEON MJ 18 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:23:57 24,42 153 83 Km 2
169
569 BROCHARD JOHN ME 18   03:23:59 24,41 154 83 Km 1
170
20 GIL JEAN MI 21 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 03:24:02 24,41 155 83 Km 2
171
585 DEROUET DAVID ME 19   03:24:44 24,32 156 83 Km 1
172
474 CHAMBERT CHRISTIAN MH 20 DETENTE RICAMANDOISE 03:24:50 24,31 157 83 Km 2
173
1361 MICARD CHRISTOPHE ME 20   03:27:46 23,97 158 83 Km 1
174
400 GUILLON ROGER MJ 19 VC CASTELPONTIN 03:27:49 23,96 159 83 Km 2
175
1245 VEYRET JACQUES MI 22 AC LIVRADOIS 03:27:55 23,95 160 83 Km 2
176
1336 ALCARAZ FREDERIC MG 20   03:27:57 23,95 161 83 Km 2
177
1025 LAMBOLEY JEAN-PAUL MI 23   03:29:16 23,80 162 83 Km 2
178
539 BUSQUETS STÉPHANE ME 21   03:29:40 23,75 163 83 Km 1
179
578 FORMENTIN GERARD MJ 20 ROTS ASL CYCLOS 03:29:40 23,75 164 83 Km 2
180
1257 COUDERT DANIEL MI 24 AC LIVRADOIS 03:29:41 23,75 165 83 Km 2
181
1000 DAYEZ RACHEL FA1 7 VC ST QUENTIN 03:29:42 23,75 16 83 Km 1
182
579 FAVRE BERNARD MH 21 CS LA CLUSAZ 03:29:43 23,75 166 83 Km 2
183
350 MUGNIER ALAIN ME 22 CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 03:29:47 23,74 167 83 Km 1
184
1244 ROUZAIRE JULIEN MD 30 AC LIVRADOIS 03:29:52 23,73 168 83 Km 1
185
1253 ROURE GILLES MF 22 AC LIVRADOIS 03:29:53 23,73 169 83 Km 1
186
380 SERRE DOMINIQUE MG 21 USP ISSOIRE 03:30:09 23,70 170 83 Km 1
187
1217 BLAISE CHARLOTTE FA1 8 EC CLERMONT FD 03:31:24 23,56 17 83 Km 1
188
268 LEBRETON JEROME MD 31 EC CLERMONT FD 03:32:01 23,49 171 83 Km 1
189
509 MOREL GEORGES MG 22   03:32:06 23,48 172 83 Km 1
190
1122 LEFEBVRE STEPHANE ME 23   03:32:58 23,38 173 83 Km 1
191
52 DARNE BERNARD MI 25 AL ROCHE LA MOLIERE 03:33:20 23,34 174 83 Km 2
192
1203 ROMEUF CORINNE FA2 6   03:33:43 23,30 18 83 Km 3
193
301 FOUILLIT JOEL MG 23 GC LE PUY 03:34:16 23,24 175 83 Km 1
194
1202 CHANTELAUZE FILLIAT CORINNE FA2 7   03:36:17 23,02 19 83 Km 3
195
1135 VINCENT BRUNO MG 24   03:37:38 22,88 176 83 Km 1
196
1258 JOUANNEAU MICHEL MJ 21 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:37:39 22,88 177 83 Km 2
197
972 FARENC JACQUES MJ 22 ASPTT GAILLAC 03:37:43 22,87 178 83 Km 2
198
358 CHOMETTE DANIEL MJ 23   03:38:27 22,80 179 83 Km 2
199
1005 ISAÏA FRANCK ME 24   03:38:52 22,75 180 83 Km 1
200
1377 FRAISSE PATRICE ME 25   03:39:18 22,71 181 83 Km 1
201
1004 PEYRON PATRICK MF 23   03:39:37 22,68 182 83 Km 1
202
491 FABRIZIO AURELIEN MD 32   03:40:24 22,59 183 83 Km 1
203
923 JOUVE JEAN PIERRE MJ 24 GC LE PUY 03:40:32 22,58 184 83 Km 2
204
1009 POULARD XAVIER MF 24   03:40:56 22,54 185 83 Km 1
205
1001 CUSSAC MARC MF 25   03:41:29 22,48 186 83 Km 1
206
742 GIRY CLAUDINE FA3 4   03:41:51 22,45 20 83 Km 3
207
940 CABROL GÉRARD MI 26 CYCLOS COURNON 03:42:12 22,41 187 83 Km 1
208
622 SEVERAC BERNARD MH 22   03:42:22 22,39 188 83 Km 1
209
1249 FAVIER BERNADETTE FA3 5 AC LIVRADOIS 03:42:23 22,39 21 83 Km 3
210
141 DELORME PAUL MJ 25 CS AMOGNES 03:42:40 22,37 189 83 Km 2
211
1365 BEAL DENIS MG 25   03:42:42 22,36 190 83 Km 1
212
1250 BRIFFAUD ELIANE FA3 6 AC LIVRADOIS 03:42:59 22,33 22 83 Km 3
213
1243 DABADIE MICHEL MJ 26 AC LIVRADOIS 03:43:00 22,33 191 83 Km 2
214
1268 BABUT JEAN MJ 27 CC LES COPAINS 03:43:02 22,33 192 83 Km 2
215
142 DELORME JEAN FRANÇOIS MF 26 CS AMOGNES 03:43:45 22,26 193 83 Km 1
216
708 ARTIVAUX ALAIN MI 27 AC DES 3 FONTAINES 03:43:52 22,24 194 83 Km 1
217
961 TIXIER LAURENT ME 26 VC AMBERTOIS 03:45:04 22,13 195 83 Km 1
218
1345 DARIGNAC YVON MG 26   03:46:45 21,96 196 83 Km 1
219
798 CONSTANT JEAN LUC MI 28 TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO 03:48:16 21,82 197 83 Km 1
220
75 TOURNAIRE RAYMOND MY 1 EC CLERMONT FD 03:49:59 21,65 198 83 Km 2
221
257 LUINAUD ANDRE MJ 28   03:53:21 21,34 199 83 Km 1
222
974 GERMINAL ALAIN MJ 29 USP PLAISANCE GERS 03:54:29 21,24 200 83 Km 1
223
640 DUCROCQ QUENTIN MC 11   04:00:01 20,75 201 83 Km 1
224
660 MAZZUCHELLI FRANCOIS MJ 30 RO CONFLANAISE 04:00:07 20,74 202 83 Km 1
225
357 BESOMBES PHILIPPE MG 27 ASPTT CLERMONT FD 04:00:25 20,71 203 83 Km 1
226
1204 SOUILLOT FLORENCE FA2 8   04:00:50 20,68 23 83 Km 2
227
1201 DOUARRE CORINNE FA2 9   04:00:57 20,67 24 83 Km 2
228
917 SICARD JOANNES MI 29 VC AMBERTOIS 04:01:19 20,64 204 83 Km 1
229
795 LAVAL MARIE HELENE FA1 9   04:03:18 20,47 25 83 Km 1
230
1030 RICHARTE MANUEL MH 23   04:05:33 20,28 205 83 Km 1
231
1029 GOUTORBE GEORGES MH 24   04:05:35 20,28 206 83 Km 1
232
1082 ERIGNAC ALAIN MH 25 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 04:06:35 20,20 207 83 Km 1
233
1018 BOUTEILLER BERTRAND MH 26   04:06:35 20,19 208 83 Km 1
234
212 TOULOUZE DOMINIQUE MH 27 ASSO ST FIEL VITAMINE 04:07:57 20,08 209 83 Km 1
235
932 GETTE CLAUDE MH 28   04:10:05 19,91 210 83 Km 1
236
1368 MARTINON ROGER MJ 31   04:13:33 19,64 211 83 Km 1
237
836 GAY BERTRAND MG 28 AL SARRAS OZON 04:14:16 19,59 212 83 Km 1
238
837 CUBIER MARIE CLAIRE FA2 10 AL SARRAS OZON 04:14:16 19,58 26 83 Km 1
239
1189 LABERINE THOMAS ME 27 TEAM GLR 04:14:24 19,57 213 83 Km 1
240
564 GUIMET JOSEPH MJ 32   04:14:46 19,55 214 83 Km 1
241
472 GUERRIN YVAN MJ 33 VCC MORTEAU MT BENOIT 04:16:02 19,45 215 83 Km 1
242
169 MERICKEL ANDREW ME 28   04:16:09 19,44 216 83 Km 1
243
554 MERICKEL ALAN MJ 34   04:16:43 19,40 217 83 Km 1
244
589 ROBERT CHRISTIAN MI 30 AMILCLUB CROIX NEYRAT 04:17:00 19,38 218 83 Km 1
245
827 AUCLAIR FRANCOISE FA3 7 CYCLOS COURNON 04:17:05 19,37 27 83 Km 2
246
126 CHAUMEIX MARC MD 33 CC LES COPAINS 04:22:01 19,01 219 83 Km 1
247
563 GUIMET ALEXANDRE ME 29   04:23:50 18,87 220 83 Km 1
248
562 GUIMET SANDRA FA1 10   04:26:11 18,71 28 83 Km 1
249
1073 GORD DOMINIQUE FA3 8   04:27:17 18,63 29 83 Km 1
250
1074 GORD GERARD MH 29   04:27:17 18,63 221 83 Km 1
251
810 CHARBONNIER SANDRINE FA2 11 AC OUROUX SUR SAONE 04:41:57 17,66 30 83 Km 1
252
840 LEROY STEPHANIE FA2 12   04:41:57 17,66 31 83 Km 1
253
933 CUOQ ROMAIN MD 34   04:57:31 16,74 222 83 Km 1
254
1307 RIGAUD REMY MJ 35 CC LES COPAINS 04:58:18 16,69 223 83 Km 1
255
673 HUGUET PHILIPPE MF 27   05:00:50 16,55 224 83 Km 1
256
662 COUTURE ROGER MJ 36 CC GEMOZAC 05:41:12 14,59 225 83 Km 1
257
771 ROCHE MARIE FRANCE FA3 9 ASBF CHAMALIERES 05:53:57 14,07 32 83 Km 1
258
770 ROCHE THIERRY MF 28 ASBF CHAMALIERES 05:53:57 14,07 226 83 Km 1
259
310 ACHARD SYLVAIN MC 12 ECOLE VELO LE PUY 06:37:32 12,53 227 83 Km 1
260
1144 VACHER ALAIN MI 31 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 07:27:32 11,13 228 83 Km 1
261
936 LORIOLE ERIC MG 29   00:00:00 3,46 230 83 Km 1
262
1291 RODRIGUEZ RICHARD MH 30 CS CIOTADEN 00:00:00 3,46 229 83 Km 1
263
596 BONHOMME ERIC MF 29   04:50:48 2,88 231 83 Km 1