La MASSANE - 26/04/2014

TRAIL DE LA MASSANE


Pl Do. Nom - Surname S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time NDEPART NAT LICENCE MOYM vit
1 47 FREZOUL FREDERIC MV1M 1 SERDINYA 01:41:32 66 FRA   4,5 12,41
2 1341 GENTHON JONATHAN MSEM 1 HVA 01:42:22 66 FRA   4,52 12,309
3 1319 CANALS JEAN CLAUDE MV2M 1 RAC 01:47:50 66 FRA   5,08 11,685
4 1468 LERAY MICHAEL MV1M 2 UPA 01:47:50 66 FRA 213188 5,08 11,685
5 1497 GHIRARD FLORENT MSEM 2 BOMPAS 01:48:24 66 FRA   5,1 11,624
6 1076 DE CASO JULIEN MSEM 3 TRAIL ROC DU DIABLE 01:51:17 18 FRA 760518 5,18 11,322
7 1178 MARIN JOSE MSEM 4 ESPRIT RUNNING 01:53:22 66 FRA 229152 5,24 11,114
8 39 BLESES JEAN PAUL MV2M 2 UPA 66 01:54:03 66 FRA 1039512 5,26 11,048
9 1152 LAFEUILLE JULIEN MSEM 5 USB ATHLETISME 01:55:59 18 FRA 1178831 5,31 10,864
10 1466 GILLY JULIEN MSEM 6 CARPENTRAS 01:56:37 84 FRA   5,33 10,805
11 1386 DORANDEU THIERRY MV1M 3 UPA 66 01:57:08 66 FRA 1291017 5,35 10,757
12 1113 GEA JEREMIE MSEM 7 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 01:57:28 66 FRA   5,36 10,726
13 1330 DUCLOS GUILLAUME MSEM 8 RAC 01:58:41 66 FRA 1275668 5,39 10,616
14 1063 COLIN YANN MSEM 9 ESPRIT RUNNING 66 01:58:45 66 FRA 1599947 5,39 10,611
15 1142 JOCQUEVIEL STEPHANE MSEM 10 LATOUR BAS ELNE 01:58:58 66 FRA   5,4 10,591
16 1139 ISABAL PHILIPPE MV2M 3 ST FELIEU D'AVALL 01:59:12 66 FRA   5,41 10,57
17 1408 MOREAU THIERRY MV1M 4 CABESTANY 02:01:05 66 FRA   5,46 10,406
18 1222 PLANAS FREDERIC MSEM 11 RODES 02:01:13 66 FRA   5,46 10,395
19 5 RACINE RONAN MSEM 12 THEZA 02:01:38 66 FRA   5,48 10,359
20 1107 GABET PASCAL MSEM 13 PORT VENDRES 02:01:54 66 FRA   5,48 10,336
21 1037 BRACCO GILLES MV1M 5 DECATHLON PERPIGNAN 02:02:01 66 FRA   5,49 10,326
22 1248 ROBINO BENOIT MSEM 14 BOURGBARRE 02:02:17 35 FRA   5,49 10,304
23 1312 BENEDETTO FRANCK MV1M 6 LATOUR BAS ELNE 02:02:50 66 FRA   5,51 10,258
24 1024 BERNASCONI FABIO MV1M 7 FONT ROMEU 02:02:59 66 FRA   5,51 10,245
25 1452 XAVIER BRUNO MV1M 8 PRADES 02:03:18 66 FRA   5,52 10,219
26 1395 ZENAKHI KARIM MSEM 15 ELNE 02:03:43 66 FRA   5,53 10,185
27 1394 TARRIUS LAURENT MSEM 16 BIZANET 02:03:50 11 FRA   5,54 10,175
28 1299 VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN MV2M 4 UPA 66 02:03:53 66 FRA 883237 5,54 10,171
29 1043 CANDAT STEVE MV1M 9 CAZILHAC 02:03:57 34 FRA   5,54 10,165
30 11 LEON FREDERIC MSEM 17 PEZILLA RIVIERE 02:04:43 66 FRA   5,56 10,103
31 1376 VALADE PHILIPPE MSEM 18 CANET EN ROUSSILLON 02:04:51 66 FRA   5,57 10,092
32 1202 NAVARRO JOACHIM MV1M 10 RUNNING 66 02:04:54 66 FRA 1529981 5,57 10,088
33 1074 DALFAU JEAN LUC MSEM 19 PYRENEES CATALANES 02:05:23 66 FRA   5,58 10,049
34 48 KHEDIM KIM MV2M 5 SPIRIDON CATALAN 02:06:28 66 FRA   6,01 9,963
35 1179 MARTINOT MICHEL MV2M 6 LEUCATE 02:06:54 11 FRA   6,03 9,929
36 1350 LEROY THIBAULT MESM 1 VILLENEUVE RAHO 02:07:01 66 FRA   6,03 9,92
37 1173 MALDAN LAURENT MSEM 20 TOULOUSE 02:07:38 31 FRA   6,05 9,872
38 1278 TAILLOLE JEAN LUC MV2M 7 TRAILEURS THUIRINOIS 02:08:00 66 FRA   6,06 9,844
39 1199 MURILLO CYRIL MSEM 21 LES GROLES TROTTEURS 02:08:11 11 FRA   6,06 9,83
40 1002 AGUILERA NICOLAS MSEM 22 CABESTANY 02:08:35 66 FRA   6,07 9,799
41 1321 CAPARROS CHRISTIAN MV2M 8 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:08:42 66 FRA   6,08 9,79
42 1118 GOMMES HENRI MV1M 11 ESPIRA DE L'AGLY 02:08:50 66 FRA   6,08 9,78
43 1377 VERDAGUER SEBASTIEN MV1M 12 SALEILLES 02:08:55 66 FRA   6,08 9,774
44 1015 BANOVIC NIKOLA MSEM 23 LES ANGLES TRI 02:09:18 66 FRA   6,09 9,745
45 1477 BOUDOU PIERRE MSEM 24 PERPIGNAN 02:09:23 66 FRA   6,1 9,739
46 1453 MALIS JULIEN MV1M 13 THUIR 02:09:32 66 FRA   6,1 9,727
47 28 HUG ANTONIN MSEM 25 BOLQUERE 02:09:35 66 FRA   6,1 9,723
48 25 GANDOLFI GILLES MV1M 14 TOURCOING 02:10:02 59 FRA   6,12 9,69
49 1463 DELBARRE ROMAIN MJUM 1 VARILHES 02:10:28 9 FRA   6,13 9,658
50 1188 MEUNIER ALEXANDRE MSEM 26 TRI FORBACH 02:11:01 57 FRA   6,14 9,617
51 31 GIORGI JEREMIE MV1M 15 LEUCATE PLAGE 02:11:02 11 FRA   6,14 9,616
52 1168 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1M 16 PERPIGNAN 02:11:59 66 FRA   6,17 9,547
53 1487 GUILLAUME JEAN MV1M 17 RAC ST ESTEVE 02:11:59 66 FRA 470279 6,17 9,547
54 1368 RIU OLIVIER MSEM 27 CANET 02:12:03 66 FRA   6,17 9,542
55 1393 SUAU CYRIL MSEM 28 PERPIGNAN 02:12:03 66 FRA   6,17 9,542
56 1490 URRUTIA LAURENT MSEM 29 VOISINS LE BRETRONNEUX 02:12:24 78 FRA   6,18 9,517
57 1314 BERTHET JULIEN MSEM 30 LLUPIA 02:12:35 66 FRA   6,19 9,503
58 1297 VIALADE NICOLAS MSEM 31 STE MARIE LA MER 02:12:38 66 FRA   6,19 9,5
59 1302 WALLERS FABIEN MV1M 18 ASSA ARGELES 02:12:41 66 FRA 369522 6,19 9,496
60 1166 LLARC OLIVIER MSEM 32 PONTEILLA 02:12:43 66 FRA   6,19 9,494
61 1193 MONTALVO DIEGO MV1M 19 PERPIGNAN 02:13:16 66 FRA   6,21 9,455
62 16 BAZIA BRICE MSEM 33 CORBERE 02:13:26 66 FRA   6,21 9,443
63 1130 HERBAS CHRISTOPHE MSEM 34 CIEUTAT 02:13:42 65 FRA   6,22 9,424
64 1401 MIR JEAN FRANCOIS MV1M 20 ETIX TEAM 02:13:42 66 FRA   6,22 9,424
65 1381 ABADIE ALEXANDRE MSEM 35 RUNNING 66 02:13:46 66 FRA 1568549 6,22 9,419
66 12 BADIE ALAIN MV2M 9 PIA 02:13:49 66 FRA   6,22 9,416
67 1496 JAMPY MATHIEU MSEM 36 ELNE 02:14:11 66 FRA   6,23 9,39
68 1471 GATTO JEAN CLAUDE MSEM 37 PERPIGNAN 02:14:22 66 FRA   6,24 9,377
69 41 SAINT MARTINO GAETAN MSEM 38 RIGARDA 02:14:26 66 FRA   6,24 9,373
70 1233 RAFFY THIERRY MSEM 39 CA BALMA 02:15:34 31 FRA 1117044 6,27 9,294
71 1209 PAGES MARC MSEM 40 CP66 02:16:17 66 FRA 1630035 6,29 9,245
72 1462 MOREAU MARIUS MJUM 2 VARILHES 02:16:21 9 FRA   6,3 9,241
73 1355 MALET MICHAEL MSEM 41 XTREME RACE 66 02:16:23 66 FRA   6,3 9,239
74 1022 BERGER CHRISTIAN MV2M 10 MESSIMY 02:17:06 69 FRA   6,32 9,19
75 1124 GRONDIN STEPHANE MSEM 42 MONTESCOT 02:17:15 66 FRA   6,32 9,18
76 4 PEYTAVI YANNICK MV1M 21 FFVL 02:17:25 66 FRA   6,33 9,169
77 1172 MAHDI FREDERIC MSEM 43 LEUCATE 02:17:27 11 FRA   6,33 9,167
78 1295 VAUTIER SEBASTIEN MSEM 44 FREE IRON TEAM 02:17:28 76 FRA   6,33 9,166
79 1096 FERNANDES ALFREDO MV1M 22 RAC 02:17:35 66 FRA 1354135 6,33 9,158
80 1353 LOOS BENJAMIN MSEM 45 TRI CATALAN 02:17:35 66 FRA   6,33 9,158
81 1049 CASTAN LAURENT MSEM 46 SALSES LE CHATEAU 02:17:48 66 FRA   6,34 9,144
82 1454 SALVA CHRISTOPHE MV1M 23 THUIR 02:17:56 66 FRA   6,34 9,135
83 1134 HOREL NICOLAS MSEM 47 ST SANSON DE BONFOSSE 02:18:04 50 FRA   6,34 9,126
84 1326 DE WOLF JEROEN MV1M 24 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 02:18:08 84 FRA   6,35 9,122
85 1200 NATERA PAUL MV2M 11 PERPIGNAN 02:18:13 66 FRA   6,35 9,116
86 1432 FITOU NICOLAS MJUM 3 SALEILLES 02:18:16 66 FRA   6,35 9,113
87 1404 SCHURDEVIN ALAIN MV2M 12 ST GENIS DES FONTAINES 02:18:21 66 FRA   6,35 9,107
88 1323 COMAS BRUNO MSEM 48 CATLLAR 02:18:23 66 FRA   6,35 9,105
89 1287 TRANI ALEXANDRE MV1M 25 LE SOLER 02:18:24 66 FRA   6,35 9,104
90 1061 CIANI JOCYA FV1F 1 RUNNING 66 02:18:25 66 FRA 1280883 6,35 9,103
91 1413 PUIG JULIEN MSEM 49 RUNNING 66 02:18:28 66 FRA 646190 6,36 9,1
92 1308 BAUX SEBASTIEN MSEM 50 RIVESALTES 02:18:59 66 FRA   6,37 9,066
93 1027 BINDER JEREMY MV1M 26 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 02:19:09 66 FRA   6,38 9,055
94 1065 COLOMER LAURENT MSEM 51 ST ELOY LES MINES 02:19:17 63 FRA   6,38 9,046
95 1414 PEJOAN PHILIPPE MV1M 27 MAUREILLAS 02:19:34 66 FRA   6,39 9,028
96 1009 ASTOR ARNAUD MV1M 28 CASES DE PENE 02:19:42 66 FRA   6,39 9,019
97 1390 PHELIPPEAU THIERRY MV2M 13 BAHO 02:19:55 66 FRA   6,4 9,005
98 1392 SITJA CHRISTOPHE MSEM 52 ELNE 02:19:56 66 FRA   6,4 9,004
99 1289 TREVISAN CELIA FSEF 1 RODES 02:19:57 66 FRA   6,4 9,003
100 1111 GARCIA RICHARD MV1M 29 UPA 66 02:19:58 66 FRA 1474710 6,4 9,002
101 1472 CHADEYRE JULIEN MSEM 53 CABESTANY 02:20:07 66 FRA   6,4 8,993
102 1329 DESREUMAUX VALENTIN MESM 2 BOURG ST MAURICE 02:20:21 73 FRA   6,41 8,978
103 1012 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1M 30 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:20:25 34 FRA   6,41 8,973
104 1105 FRAYSSE BRUNO MV1M 31 THEZA 02:20:33 66 FRA   6,42 8,965
105 1138 HULLAR PAUL MV2M 14 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:20:36 66 FRA   6,42 8,962
106 1016 BARCELO SEBASTIEN MSEM 54 CABESTANY 02:20:39 66 FRA   6,42 8,958
107 1460 CRESPO SEBASTIEN MESM 3 ILLE SUR TET 02:20:58 66 FRA   6,43 8,938
108 1104 FOURNIER LAURENT MV1M 32 PERPIGNAN 02:21:04 66 FRA   6,43 8,932
109 1046 CAPOULADE FABIEN MV1M 33 CANET 02:21:17 66 FRA   6,44 8,918
110 1100 FINESTRE TRISTAN MV1M 34 BANYULS SUR MER 02:21:19 66 FRA   6,44 8,916
111 1186 MEROU CHRISTIAN MV2M 15 SOURNIA 02:21:32 66 FRA   6,44 8,902
112 1479 HUILLOT MATHIEU MSEM 55 RUNNING 66 02:21:37 66 FRA 1478416 6,45 8,897
113 18 COIFFIER LAURENT MV2M 16 CORNEILLA LA RIVIERE 02:21:51 66 FRA 928122 6,45 8,883
114 22 VALETTE VINCENT MSEM 56 PERPIGNAN 02:22:13 66 FRA   6,46 8,86
115 1285 TOUBERT CYRIL MSEM 57 CLAIRA 02:22:25 66 FRA   6,47 8,847
116 1356 MOLY JEAN PHILIPPE MV1M 35 ASPMR 02:22:35 69 FRA   6,47 8,837
117 1338 FRAPPE BENEDICTE FV1F 2 RAC 02:22:52 66 FRA 1328698 6,48 8,819
118 1197 MOREAU MICKAEL MSEM 58 VO2 02:23:15 87 FRA 1498757 6,49 8,796
119 1211 PARAYRE VINCENT MV1M 36 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:23:35 66 FRA   6,5 8,775
120 1224 POIRIER NICOLAS MV1M 37 GIRAUMONT 02:23:38 60 FRA   6,5 8,772
121 1296 VAUX FREDERIC MSEM 59 THUIR 02:23:41 66 FRA   6,51 8,769
122 46 CAPALLERE DENIS MV2M 17 R.CERETANE 02:23:44 66 FRA   6,51 8,766
123 1241 RECAZENS SEBASTIEN MSEM 60 TRI CATALAN 02:23:55 66 FRA   6,51 8,755
124 1064 COLL CLAUDE MV3M 1 RUNNING 66 02:24:01 66 FRA 1458559 6,51 8,749
125 1133 HOFF JEREMY MSEM 61 AUCAMVILLE 02:24:48 31 FRA   6,54 8,702
126 14 LAZZARA JEREMY MSEM 62 CORBERE 02:24:55 66 FRA   6,54 8,695
127 1189 MEUNIER ERIC MV2M 18 VINCENNES 02:25:19 94 FRA   6,55 8,671
128 1098 FIEVEL ADRIEN MV1M 38 CORBERE LES CABANES 02:25:34 66 FRA   6,56 8,656
129 1342 GONZALEZ MANUEL MV2M 19 JOGGING ILLOIS 02:25:55 66 FRA   6,57 8,635
130 1426 JUNY LIONEL MV1M 39 CAMELAS 02:26:00 66 FRA   6,57 8,63
131 1126 HAUVILLE ANNE SOPHIE FSEF 2 LES GIVRES DE NAY 02:26:04 64 FRA   6,57 8,626
132 1032 BOUREILLE YANN MSEM 63 NARBONNE 02:26:05 11 FRA   6,57 8,625
133 1399 GUITART MICHEL MV2M 20 ASTC 02:26:09 66 FRA   6,58 8,621
134 1161 LEBRUN ALAIN MV1M 40 BEZIERS 02:26:51 34 FRA   6,6 8,58
135 1122 GRIERA MICHEL MV1M 41 FONT ROMEU 02:27:06 66 FRA   7 8,566
136 1255 ROVIRA FREDERIC MSEM 64 LE SOLER 02:27:22 66 FRA   7,01 8,55
137 1313 BERJOUAN BENOIT MSEM 65 RUNNING 66 02:27:24 66 FRA   7,01 8,548
138 1164 LESSARD FABIEN MSEM 66 ILLE SUR TET 02:27:27 66 FRA   7,01 8,545
139 1140 JACQUET PHILIPPE MV1M 42 ST GEORGES SUR MOULON 02:27:30 18 FRA   7,01 8,542
140 1322 CHAPERON FLORENT MSEM 67 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 02:27:30 66 FRA   7,01 8,542
141 1412 SEGURA SEBASTIEN MSEM 68 ELNE 02:27:55 66 FRA   7,03 8,518
142 1029 BOLTE STEPHANE MSEM 69 SALEILLES 02:28:05 66 FRA   7,03 8,509
143 1114 GENIN CHRISTOPHE MV1M 43 EAUNES 02:28:15 31 FRA   7,04 8,499
144 1464 BAYCHE OLIVIER MSEM 70 VARILHES 02:28:17 9 FRA   7,04 8,497
145 1380 ZAHID KHALID MSEM 71 PERPIGNAN 02:28:20 66 FRA   7,04 8,494
146 9 COLL JEAN LOUIS MV3M 2 SERDINYA 02:28:23 66 FRA   7,04 8,492
147 1051 CASTELLO JEROME MSEM 72 PALAU DEL VIDRE 02:28:33 66 FRA   7,04 8,482
148 1044 CANS ARNAUD MSEM 73 PREIGNAN 02:29:18 32 FRA   7,07 8,439
149 1013 BACHELART JEREMIE MSEM 74 GAGNAC SUR GARONNE 02:29:23 31 FRA   7,07 8,435
150 1207 ORTIZ FRANCOIS MV1M 44 GAGNAC/GARONNE 02:29:23 31 FRA   7,07 8,435
151 40 ROCHARD XAVIER MSEM 75 BEAULIEU/LAYON 02:29:26 49 FRA   7,07 8,432
152 1365 REIG JEAN MV2M 21 BOULETERNERE 02:29:29 66 FRA   7,07 8,429
153 1058 CHAPELAT MARCEL MV2M 22 ST JEAN LASSEILLE 02:29:34 66 FRA   7,07 8,424
154 1397 HERNANDEZ CELINE FV1F 3 RUNNING 66 02:29:39 66 FRA 1529921 7,08 8,42
155 1444 BARANDE LUC MV2M 23 CLAIRA 02:30:00 66 FRA   7,09 8,4
156 1429 TODESCHINI SEBASTIEN MV1M 45 CANET EN ROUSSILLON 02:30:06   FRA   7,09 8,394
157 1424 PRAT MICHEL MV1M 46 AMELIE LES BAINS 02:30:17 66 FRA   7,09 8,384
158 45 LANNOY STEVE MSEM 76 PERPIGNAN 02:30:19 66 FRA   7,09 8,382
159 1153 LAGUERRE NICOLAS MSEM 77 LE BARCARES 02:30:20 66 FRA   7,1 8,381
160 1339 FREGUIN SEBASTIEN MSEM 78 BALMA 02:30:24 31 FRA   7,1 8,378
161 1256 RUANO CYRIL MV1M 47 CERBERE 02:30:41 66 FRA   7,11 8,362
162 1260 SALVAT FREDERIC MV1M 48 VILLENEUVE LA RAHO 02:30:45 66 FRA   7,11 8,358
163 1423 GARCIA FRANCOIS MV2M 24 RUNNING 66 02:30:52 66 FRA   7,11 8,352
164 38 MATHELIN TOM MESM 4 PERPIGNAN 02:30:54 66 FRA   7,11 8,35
165 1470 SCHWEY DENIS MV1M 49 AQUA SPORT ST CYPRIEN 02:30:58 66 FRA   7,11 8,346
166 1406 OKAZ GHISLAIN MV3M 3 RUNNING 66 02:30:59 66 FRA 1453927 7,11 8,345
167 1135 HOUDEE BENJAMIN MSEM 79 CERET 02:31:21 66 FRA   7,12 8,325
168 34 GANTOIS PIERRICK MSEM 80 RAC 02:31:41 66 FRA 1633245 7,13 8,307
169 44 VIX JEAN MV1M 50 ST ESTEVE 02:31:55 66 FRA   7,14 8,294
170 1216 PERALDO FREDERIC MSEM 81 ARGELES SUR MER 02:32:06 66 FRA   7,15 8,284
171 1223 PLANAS GILLES MSEM 82 ST ANDRE 02:32:14 66 FRA   7,15 8,277
172 1447 DORANDEU PATRICK MV1M 51 CP 66 02:32:35 66 FRA 1291016 7,16 8,258
173 1483 VEGA OLIVIER MSEM 83 PASS RUNING 02:32:58 66 FRA T187396 7,17 8,237
174 1073 CUVILLIER BENJAMIN MSEM 84 CESSENON SUR ORB 02:33:44 34 FRA   7,19 8,196
175 1102 FOLTZENLOGEL FRANCOIS MSEM 85 MUTZENHOUSE 02:33:47 67 FRA   7,19 8,193
176 1099 FIGUS CHRISTOPHE MV1M 52 DREMIL LAFAGE 02:33:50 31 FRA   7,2 8,191
177 1171 MAHDI DELPHINE FSEF 3 LEUCATE 02:34:20 11 FRA   7,21 8,164
178 1048 CARMONA PATRICK MV1M 53 CASES DE PENE 02:34:22 66 FRA   7,21 8,162
179 1359 PEX VIVES LILIAN MV1M 54 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 02:34:22 66 FRA   7,21 8,162
180 1174 MALPAS CHRISTOPHE MV1M 55 CABESTANY 02:34:43 66 FRA   7,22 8,144
181 1389 PARRA PIERRE MSEM 86 COURBEVOIE 02:34:44 75 FRA 1571805 7,22 8,143
182 1249 RODRIGUEZ ROMAIN MSEM 87 SOREDE 02:34:47 66 FRA   7,22 8,14
183 1082 DOUTRES RICHARD MV1M 56 RUNNING 66 02:34:48 66 FRA 1562368 7,22 8,14
184 8 SAD SAOUD SORAYA FSEF 4 ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS 02:34:57 66 FRA   7,23 8,132
185 1062 CLERC NICOLAS MSEM 88 CAJ 78 02:35:01 78 FRA 1500219 7,23 8,128
186 1083 DUBOIS THIERRY MV2M 25 TVA 02:35:04 66 FRA   7,23 8,126
187 1292 VAN ENIS LODE MV1M 57 CASTELNOU 02:35:13 66 FRA   7,23 8,118
188 1221 PITOUX JULIEN MSEM 89 CANET 02:35:16 66 FRA   7,24 8,115
189 1036 BOYER WILFRID MSEM 90 FLAVIN 02:35:25 12 FRA   7,24 8,107
190 1219 PIED RAPHAEL MV1M 58 PERPIGNAN 02:35:28 66 FRA   7,24 8,105
191 1116 GERAY DAMIEN MSEM 91 NEZIGNAN L'EVEQUE 02:35:36 34 FRA   7,25 8,098
192 1160 LATOUCHE VIRGINIE FSEF 5 COURNONSEC 02:35:37 34 FRA   7,25 8,097
193 1473 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV1M 59 TEAM RAID LIGHT 02:35:37 66 FRA   7,25 8,097
194 1042 CALLIS CHRISTOPHE MSEM 92 BAGES 02:36:04 66 FRA   7,26 8,073
195 1275 TABOUREAU PHILIPPE MV2M 26 ASSA ARGELES 02:36:24 66 FRA 1169771 7,27 8,056
196 1123 GRIFFE ERIC MV2M 27 CABESTANY 02:36:25 66 FRA   7,27 8,055
197 1078 DELARIS ANNE FV1F 4 ASSA ARGELES 02:36:35 66 FRA 1627123 7,27 8,047
198 1095 FAURE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1M 60 MAUREILLAS 02:36:54 66 FRA   7,28 8,031
199 1340 FREZOUL THIERRY MV1M 61 PERPIGNAN 02:36:55 66 FRA   7,28 8,03
200 1004 ALBINET PASCAL MV2M 28 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 02:36:58 47 FRA   7,28 8,027
201 1106 FRISON OLIVIER MV1M 62 NANTES 02:37:01 44 FRA   7,29 8,025
202 1485 MOLES ROTA NICOLAS MV1M 63 CORCELLES LES MONTS 02:37:14 21 FRA   7,29 8,014
203 1489 LUBMAND THIBAULT MV1M 64 ST CYPRIEN 02:37:14 66 FRA   7,29 8,014
204 1336 FRANCOIS PIERRE LUC MSEM 93 ASAR SIGEAN 02:37:20 11 FRA 1634632 7,3 8,008
205 1240 REAL CHARLY MV1M 65 SALEILLES 02:37:34 66 FRA   7,3 7,997
206 1318 CAILLON FREDERIC MSEM 94 ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 02:37:37 87 FRA   7,3 7,994
207 1070 CROISET TERIK MSEM 95 BAGES 02:37:38 66 FRA   7,3 7,993
208 1084 DUBUS ARNAUD MV1M 66 ARGELES SUR MER 02:37:41 66 FRA   7,31 7,991
209 1020 BENKACI HASSAN MV2M 29 ASSA ARGELES 02:37:44 66 FRA 378927 7,31 7,988
210 1182 MATEU DENIS MSEM 96 PONT ST ESPRIT 02:37:47 30 FRA   7,31 7,986
211 1482 ROBERT FREDERIC MV2M 30 LE VERNET 02:38:02 31 FRA   7,32 7,973
212 1093 FABRE JEAN BAPTISTE MSEM 97 BOMPAS 02:38:03 66 FRA   7,32 7,972
213 27 CROISET JOAKIM MSEM 98 BAGES 02:38:05 66 FRA   7,32 7,97
214 1155 LALANDE SEBASTIEN MSEM 99 TOULOUSE 02:38:06 31 FRA   7,32 7,97
215 1478 MOREAU CYRIL MSEM 100 PERPIGNAN 02:38:07 66 FRA   7,32 7,969
216 1014 BAIXAS GILBERT MV2M 31 PIA 02:38:10 66 FRA   7,32 7,966
217 1243 REVAUD BENOIT MSEM 101 ST ANDRE DE ROQUELONGUE 02:38:23 11 FRA   7,33 7,955
218 1415 DOSSARD INCONNU MXXX 1 INCONNU 02:38:32   INC   7,33 7,948
219 1391 SIBIEUDE JEROME MSEM 102 ILLE SUR TET 02:38:37 66 FRA   7,33 7,944
220 1276 TADIOTTO DAVID MV1M 67 CAGOULES 02:38:39 78 FRA   7,33 7,942
221 1277 TAILLOLE DOLORES FV1F 5 TRAILEURS THUIRINOIS 02:38:49 66 FRA   7,34 7,934
222 1244 RIER JONATHAN MSEM 103 PERPIGNAN 02:38:55 66 FRA   7,34 7,929
223 1500 FERODET MAXENCE MJUM 4 BRIGADIER SPORTIF 02:38:59 66 FRA   7,34 7,925
224 1358 PAIMBAULT JEREMIE MSEM 104 PORT LEUCATE 02:39:04 11 FRA   7,34 7,921
225 1056 CERASO GREGORY MV1M 68 CAMELAS 02:39:06 66 FRA   7,35 7,92
226 1411 ROSON PIERRE MV1M 69 CCL 02:39:13 66 FRA   7,35 7,914
227 1371 SALMERON JEAN FRANCOIS MSEM 105 ENDAVANT 66 02:39:25 66 FRA   7,35 7,904
228 1461 JOBET EDOUARD MV1M 70 PERPIGNAN 02:39:27 66 FRA   7,36 7,902
229 30 KIRCHSTETTER FANNY FSEF 6 LEUCATE 02:39:41 11 FRA   7,36 7,891
230 1080 DERRAZ ZOHRA FV1F 6 ALENYA 02:39:48 66 FRA   7,37 7,885
231 1269 SEMPER JEROME MSEM 106 UPA 66 02:40:03 66 FRA 1629134 7,37 7,873
232 1445 PARMENTIER ROMAIN MSEM 107 THUIR 02:40:14 66 FRA   7,38 7,864
233 1127 HELAINE JEROME MV1M 71 BANYULS DEL ASPRES 02:40:18 66 FRA   7,38 7,86
234 1158 LANGUIL CYRIL MV1M 72 LA FERRIERE 02:40:41 85 FRA   7,39 7,842
235 1214 PELARDY PASCAL MV3M 4 VITRY SUR SEINE 02:40:49 94 FRA   7,39 7,835
236 1491 DA ROCHA CECILE FSEF 7 EASQY 02:40:51 78 FRA 1128562 7,4 7,833
237 1144 JOFRE CHRISTOPHE MV1M 73 SAINT ANDRE 02:40:53 66 FRA   7,4 7,832
238 1021 BENOIT STEPHAN MV1M 74 CASES DE PENE 02:40:57 66 FRA   7,4 7,829
239 1039 CADENE JOSIE FV2F 1 TRAILEURS THUIRINOIS 02:41:00 66 FRA   7,4 7,826
240 1446 CADIOU YOANN MV1M 75 FINESTRET 02:41:02 66 FRA   7,4 7,824
241 1143 JOER MATHIEU MSEM 108 ST CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX 02:41:11 33 FRA   7,41 7,817
242 1141 JARDRIX PASCAL MSEM 109 PERPIGNAN 02:41:37 66 FRA   7,42 7,796
243 1001 AGUILA CHRISTOPHE MSEM 110 CLAIRA 02:41:42 66 FRA   7,42 7,792
244 1151 LADOUX BEDEL VERONIQUE FV1F 7 BIZANET 02:41:44 11 FRA   7,42 7,791
245 17 THEVENIN WILLIAM MSEM 111 ST ANDRE 02:41:46 66 FRA   7,42 7,789
246 1154 LAHOUSSE SAMUEL MV1M 76 PERPIGNAN 02:42:06 66 FRA   7,43 7,773
247 10 DELTOUR YANNICK MSEM 112 RAC 02:42:14 66 FRA 1632338 7,44 7,767
248 1499 FERODET MICHEL MV1M 77 BRIGADIER SPORTIF 02:42:38 66 FRA   7,45 7,747
249 1475 JUNGBLUTH PHILIPPE MSEM 113 ASTC 02:42:49   FRA   7,45 7,739
250 1375 VAILLANT BRUNO MSEM 114 MARNAZ 02:42:50 74 FRA   7,45 7,738
251 1059 CHAPUZET NICOLAS MSEM 115 STE MARIE LA MER 02:42:55 66 FRA   7,45 7,734
252 1492 DUCLAU RODOLPHE MV1M 78 CASES DE PENE 02:43:06 66 FRA   7,46 7,725
253 1448 ROELSTRAETE LUDOVIC MSEM 116 THUIR 02:43:19 66 FRA   7,47 7,715
254 1273 SOUDRY PATRICK MV1M 79 CHAS SPORT'BIEN 02:43:30 63 FRA   7,47 7,706
255 1362 PICAULT NIKOLAS MJUM 5 BRIGADIER SPORTIF 02:43:31 66 FRA   7,47 7,706
256 1435 DELAHOCHE XAVIER MV2M 32 ELNE 02:43:32 66 FRA   7,47 7,705
257 1383 CHRISTINE LIONEL MV1M 80 ARGELES SUR MER 02:43:35 66 FRA   7,47 7,702
258 1192 MONDON PIERRE MSEM 117 MOULLERON LE CAPTIF 02:43:44 85 FRA   7,48 7,695
259 1419 SAQUE ANNICK FSEF 8 ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS 02:43:56 66 FRA   7,48 7,686
260 1422 SAQUE JEAN PIERRE MV2M 33 ALENYA 02:43:56 66 FRA   7,48 7,686
261 35 CONEJO ALEXANDRE MSEM 118 ST CYPRIEN 02:43:58 66 FRA   7,48 7,684
262 1258 RUFFAT ELISE FSEF 9 CANET 02:44:02 66 FRA   7,49 7,681
263 1054 CAUQUIL ROMAIN MSEM 119 VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS 02:44:12 34 FRA   7,49 7,674
264 1290 TUMSON CYRILLE MV1M 81 ARGELES SUR MER 02:44:18 66 FRA   7,49 7,669
265 1194 MONTOYA CLAUDE MV2M 34 VILLELONGUE DELS MONTS 02:44:29 66 FRA   7,5 7,66
266 1108 GAILLARD YANN MSEM 120 TRAILEURS THUIRINOIS 02:44:33 66 FRA   7,5 7,657
267 1237 RAYNAL STEPHANE MV1M 82 ILLE SUR TET 02:44:39 66 FRA   7,5 7,653
268 1325 DARDY RALPH MV1M 83 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 02:44:56 66 FRA   7,51 7,639
269 1238 RAYNAUD CEDRIC MV1M 84 ST HILAIRE LES PLACES 02:45:03 87 FRA   7,52 7,634
270 36 FOURGEREAU FABRICE MV2M 35 TOULOUGES 02:45:14 66 FRA   7,52 7,626
271 1169 LOURSEL REGIS MSEM 121 HOUVILLE EN VEXIN 02:45:18 27 FRA   7,52 7,623
272 1337 FRAPPE STANISLAS MV1M 85 RAC 02:45:36 66 FRA 1328691 7,53 7,609
273 1094 FARGUES MATHIEU MSEM 122 TARBES 02:45:44 65 FRA   7,54 7,603
274 1291 VALETTE LIN MSEM 123 BAIXAS 02:45:46 66 FRA   7,54 7,601
275 1328 DES FRANCK MV1M 86 RUNNING 66 02:45:47 66 FRA 1535741 7,54 7,6
276 1396 MARTIN SERGE MV1M 87 SOREDE 02:46:01 66 FRA   7,54 7,59
277 1175 MARCHAL SIMON MSEM 124 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 02:46:03 31 FRA   7,54 7,588
278 1451 AURIACH ALBERT MV2M 36 ARGELES SUR MER 02:46:07 66 FRA   7,55 7,585
279 1008 ARNAL MARLENE FSEF 10 RUNNING 66 02:46:18 66 FRA   7,55 7,577
280 37 PLASMAN FRANCOIS XAVIER MV2M 37 SANS VISA 02:46:19 66 FRA T188592 7,55 7,576
281 1185 MERIC NICOLAS MSEM 125 MONTPELLIER 02:46:20 34 FRA   7,55 7,575
282 1068 COSTA FREDERIC MV1M 88 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 02:46:37 66 FRA   7,56 7,562
283 1077 DE JESUS SYLVIA FSEF 11 PRATS DE MOLLO 02:46:50 66 FRA   7,57 7,552
284 1125 GUILLEM YANN MV1M 89 RUNNING 66 02:46:52 66 FRA   7,57 7,551
285 1176 MARCO GERARD MV2M 38 UPA 66 02:47:10 66 FRA 254181 7,58 7,537
286 1441 CABRIT REGIS MV2M 39 RIVOLS DU TARN 02:47:11 81 FRA   7,58 7,537
287 19 ABDOUCHE NADIA FSEF 12 PERPIGNAN 02:47:15 66 FRA   7,58 7,534
288 1239 RAYNAUD VALERIE FV1F 8 SIGEAN 02:47:19 11 FRA   7,58 7,531
289 1148 KREMPFF VINCENT MV1M 90 AUBAGNE 02:47:24 13 FRA   7,58 7,527
290 1159 LAQUIERE STEPHANIE FSEF 13 MARSEILLE 02:47:24 13 FRA   7,58 7,527
291 1069 COULON MICHEL MV1M 91 TOULOUSE 02:47:30 31 FRA   7,59 7,522
292 1300 VILA KRYSTEL FSEF 14 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 02:47:43 66 FRA   7,59 7,513
293 1417 GARCIA RACHEL FV1F 9 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 02:47:57 66 FRA   7,6 7,502
294 1416 GARCIA ANTOINE MV1M 92 LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 02:47:58 66 FRA   7,6 7,501
295 1430 ROBERT AUDREY FSEF 15 EAMYA 02:48:06 3 FRA 1556085 8 7,496
296 1261 SANCHEZ FREDERIC MSEM 126 RAC 02:48:16 66 FRA   8,01 7,488
297 1410 PAGES ROBERT MV1M 93 ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS 02:48:21 66 FRA   8,01 7,484
298 13 CACHON BERNARD MV3M 5 ST GEOIRE EN VALDAINE 02:48:46 38 FRA   8,02 7,466
299 1254 ROUSSEL FLEUR FV1F 10 NARBONNE 02:48:49 11 FRA   8,02 7,464
300 1370 SALES MAXIME MSEM 127 ST FELIU D'AVALL 02:48:52 66 FRA   8,02 7,462
301 1097 FERNANDEZ FREDERIC MSEM 128 ST LAURENT SALANQUE 02:49:00 66 FRA   8,03 7,456
302 1225 POL JEAN LUC MV1M 94 JARNAC 02:49:13 16 FRA 1118665 8,03 7,446
303 1378 VILAMANYA PASCAL MV2M 40 CANET 02:49:23 66 FRA T185929 8,04 7,439
304 1349 LELEU CHRISTOPHE MSEM 129 ENDAVANT 66 02:49:27 66 FRA   8,04 7,436
305 1265 SAUTREAU DAVID MSEM 130 PORTET AC 02:49:31 31 FRA 1630017 8,04 7,433
306 1170 MEA MICHEL MV3M 6 POLLESTRES 02:49:32 66 FRA   8,04 7,432
307 1026 BERTRAND EMELINE FSEF 16 CLERMONT FERRAND 02:49:42 63 FRA   8,05 7,425
308 1385 CREUZET ROMEU MAXIME MSEM 131 CABESTANY 02:50:02 66 FRA   8,06 7,41
309 1493 CARRE LAURENT MV1M 95 PERPIGNAN 02:50:02 66 FRA   8,06 7,41
310 1298 VIGNAU ARNAUD MSEM 132 CHAMPIGNY/MARNE 02:50:05 94 FRA   8,06 7,408
311 1480 GIL JEAN MICHEL MV1M 96 MILLAS 02:50:09 66 FRA   8,06 7,405
312 1367 RITLEWSKI KARINE FSEF 17 SOREDE 02:50:12 66 FRA   8,06 7,403
313 1183 MATHON PHILIPPE MV2M 41 ST ANDRE 02:50:16 11 FRA   8,06 7,4
314 1316 BOXERO MARC MV1M 97 PERPIGNAN 02:50:16 66 FRA   8,06 7,4
315 1235 RANAIVO SEBASTIEN MSEM 133 ST FELIU D'AMONT 02:50:19 66 FRA   8,07 7,398
316 1165 LIEUTIER MARINA FSEF 18 ST LAURENT SALANQUE 02:50:21 66 FRA   8,07 7,397
317 1438 MARTIN ANTONY MSEM 134 SALEILLES 02:50:50 66 FRA   8,08 7,376
318 1324 CRUCIFIX STEPHANIE FSEF 19 ESPIRA DE L'AGLY 02:50:54 66 FRA   8,08 7,373
319 1303 ALVAREZ ALAIN MV1M 98 ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS 02:51:20 66 FRA   8,1 7,354
320 1344 GUTIERREZ FABIEN MSEM 135 ASCH 02:51:29 66 FRA   8,1 7,348
321 1011 AULADELL BRUNO MV2M 42 PERPIGNAN 02:51:31 66 FRA   8,1 7,346
322 1263 SARRAMEA FABIEN MSEM 136 STADE BAGNERAIS 02:51:46 65 FRA   8,11 7,336
323 1250 ROGGENSTEIN ALEXANDRE MSEM 137 CLERMONT L'HERAULT 02:51:49 34 FRA   8,11 7,333
324 1112 GAYET OLIVIER MV1M 99 VILLENEUVE RAHO 02:51:54 66 FRA   8,11 7,33
325 1060 CHESSERON MARIE ANNICK FV2F 2 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:52:01 31 FRA   8,11 7,325
326 1481 CORDIER NICOLAS MSEM 138 MILLAS 02:52:04 66 FRA   8,12 7,323
327 1150 LABATUT FREDERIC MV1M 100 NARBONNE 02:52:06 11 FRA   8,12 7,321
328 1271 SIBIEUDE PATRICE MV1M 101 ST FELIU D'AMONT 02:52:26 66 FRA   8,13 7,307
329 1103 FONTAINE JEREMIE MSEM 139 PERPIGNAN 02:52:30 66 FRA   8,13 7,304
330 1 SOLER ALEXANDRE MSEM 140 ST ANDRE 02:52:38 66 FRA   8,13 7,299
331 1213 PASCOT CAROLINE FV1F 11 THUIR 02:52:39 66 FRA   8,13 7,298
332 1236 RAYNAL FREDERIC MV1M 102 ALBI 02:53:02 81 FRA   8,14 7,282
333 33 ROMERO ELSA FSEF 20 ST CYPRIEN 02:53:06 66 FRA   8,15 7,279
334 1309 BEAUBOIS MONELLE FV1F 12 RUNNING 66 02:53:21 66 FRA 1538056 8,15 7,269
335 1075 DANOT CHRISTOPHE MSEM 141 LATOUR BAS ELNE 02:53:33 66 FRA   8,16 7,26
336 1440 MAUD CHRISTIAN MV2M 43 RIVOL DU TARN 02:53:37 81 FRA   8,16 7,257
337 1484 PARREIRA CHRISTELLE FSEF 21 PIBRAC 02:53:46 31 FRA   8,16 7,251
338 1384 COQUELET CORINNE FV1F 13 PERPIGNAN 02:53:51 66 FRA   8,17 7,248
339 1066 CORTADA CELINE FSEF 22 ASSA ARGELES 02:54:04 66 FRA 1438082 8,17 7,239
340 1351 LESAGE THIERRY MV1M 103 RONDE FOURCATINE 02:54:10 66 FRA   8,18 7,234
341 1364 REBAUD BRUNO MV2M 44 PERPIGNAN 02:54:29 66 FRA   8,19 7,221
342 1181 MASANET CHRISTINE FV1F 14 ELNE 02:54:47 66 FRA   8,19 7,209
343 1281 THEPEGNIER BENJAMIN MSEM 142 PERPIGNAN 02:54:49 66 FRA   8,19 7,208
344 1088 ELIE MARYLINE FV1F 15 PERPIGNAN 02:54:54 66 FRA   8,2 7,204
345 1204 ORMENO JOEL MSEM 143 PALAU DEL VIDRE 02:54:59 66 FRA   8,2 7,201
346 1242 REDONNET JEAN CLAUDE MV1M 104 PECHBONNIEU 02:55:01 31 FRA   8,2 7,199
347 1147 JULIE JEAN PAUL MV1M 105 ASSA ARGELES 02:55:03 66 FRA 468991 8,2 7,198
348 1434 CROUZET FANNY FSEF 23 SAINT LUPICIN 02:55:32 39 FRA   8,22 7,178
349 1005 ALLAIN VALERIE FV1F 16 PORTET AC 02:55:36 31 FRA 1230259 8,22 7,175
350 1379 VITOU LAURE FSEF 24 TOULOUSE 02:55:55 31 FRA   8,23 7,162
351 1334 FAITG BORIS MV1M 106 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 02:56:01 66 FRA   8,23 7,158
352 1332 ESPINOSA NATHALIE FSEF 25 ST FELIU D'AVALL 02:56:07 66 FRA   8,23 7,154
353 1028 BLAS LIONEL MSEM 144 PERPIGNAN 02:56:31 66 FRA   8,24 7,138
354 1035 BOYER FABRICE MV1M 107 ASCH 02:56:57 66 FRA   8,26 7,121
355 1167 LOBJOIS LUDOVIC MSEM 145 ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS 02:57:02 66 FRA   8,26 7,117
356 1149 KRUCK JEAN LOUIS MV1M 108 DREMIL LAFAGE 02:57:06 31 FRA   8,26 7,115
357 1286 TOUPANCE JEAN LUC MV1M 109 VIOLES 02:57:31 84 FRA   8,27 7,098
358 1354 LOPEZ PASCAL MV1M 110 FROUZINS 02:57:56 31 FRA   8,28 7,081
359 15 BROTONS FRANCK MV1M 111 CABESTANY 02:57:58 66 FRA   8,28 7,08
360 1409 PORTEIX BRIGITTE FV2F 3 CANET EN ROUSSILLON 02:58:16 66 FRA   8,29 7,068
361 1366 RIGOLE GREGORY MV1M 112 LE SOLER 02:58:38 66 FRA   8,3 7,054
362 32 ARGENTIER ISABELLE FSEF 26 ST LAURENT LA SALANQUE 02:59:06 66 FRA   8,32 7,035
363 1187 MEROU CORINNE FV1F 17 JC ILLOIS 02:59:22 66 FRA   8,32 7,025
364 1293 VAN ENIS SANDRA FV1F 18 CASTELNOU 02:59:25 66 FRA   8,33 7,023
365 1217 PESSONNIER ANNE FV2F 4 IDRON 02:59:54 64 FRA   8,34 7,004
366 1333 FAITG MARLIES FSEF 27 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 03:00:01 66 FRA   8,34 6,999
367 1129 HERNANDEZ RICHARD MV1M 113 BANYULS SUR MER 03:00:06 66 FRA T187464 8,35 6,996
368 1146 JOSEPH CHRISTIAN MV2M 45 ARGELES SUR MER 03:00:11 66 FRA   8,35 6,993
369 1206 ORTEGA DOMINIQUE MV1M 114 BAHO 03:00:11 66 FRA   8,35 6,993
370 1398 CASTAILLET JEAN MICHEL MV1M 115 ASSA 03:00:15 66 FRA 1267762 8,35 6,99
371 1262 SANDRIN BEATRICE FV1F 19 THEZA 03:00:17 66 FRA   8,35 6,989
372 26 FERNANDEZ THOMAS MJUM 6 ESPIRA DE L'AGLY 03:00:26 66 FRA   8,36 6,983
373 1436 BISCH CHRISTOPHE MV1M 116 BORDERES SUR L'ECHEZ 03:00:34 65 FRA   8,36 6,978
374 1163 LEREVENU CYRILLE MV1M 117 PERPIGNAN 03:00:42 66 FRA   8,36 6,973
375 1018 BAYONAS XAVIER MSEM 146 PERPIGNAN 03:01:19 66 FRA   8,38 6,949
376 1251 ROLLAND PHILIPPE MV1M 118 PERPIGNAN 03:01:20 66 FRA   8,38 6,949
377 1361 PIA ALICE FSEF 28 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 03:01:26 66 FRA   8,38 6,945
378 1327 DE WOLF ERIKA FSEF 29 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 03:01:53 84 FRA   8,4 6,928
379 2 PALAU PHILIPPE MSEM 147 ESTAVAR 03:02:11 66 FRA   8,41 6,916
380 1045 CANS JEROME MSEM 148 TOURNEFEUILLE 03:02:36 31 FRA   8,42 6,9
381 1195 MONTOYA MAXIME MSEM 149 TROUILLAS 03:02:42 66 FRA   8,42 6,897
382 1437 ALVAREZ JEAN BAPTISTE MJUM 7 RAC 03:02:44 66 FRA 150272 8,42 6,895
383 1304 AMBROSINO JEAN MARC MV2M 46 ACNM 03:02:45 11 FRA 1216659 8,42 6,895
384 1023 BERNARD PAULINE FV1F 20 ASSA ARGELES 03:02:57 66 FRA 1377639 8,43 6,887
385 42 FIGUERAS PASCAL MV1M 119 LE SOLER 03:02:59 66 FRA   8,43 6,886
386 1017 BAUDOUX JEAN YVES MV2M 47 SAINT GAUDENS 03:03:03 31 FRA   8,43 6,883
387 1465 ARCAIX STEPHANIE FSEF 30 PARIS 03:03:10 75 FRA   8,43 6,879
388 1047 CARBO CHRISTINE FV1F 21 GREPIAC 03:03:28 31 FRA   8,44 6,868
389 1087 DUVOIS VALERIE FV1F 22 BAGES 03:03:30 66 FRA   8,44 6,866
390 1031 BOUILLAUX CHRISTIAN MV3M 7 COURS CREVECOEUR 03:03:53 60 FRA   8,45 6,852
391 1006 ALONSO MARC MV2M 48 SALEILLES 03:04:32 66 FRA   8,47 6,828
392 1373 SASERAS CAPDEVILLE FRANCOISE FV2F 5 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 03:04:37 66 FRA   8,47 6,825
393 1085 DUBUS ERIC MV1M 120 THUIR 03:04:58 66 FRA   8,48 6,812
394 1486 ESPINOSA JESUS MV1M 121 RAC 03:05:42 66 FRA 1380204 8,51 6,785
395 21 CHAPON ALICIA FESF 1 PERPIGNAN 03:05:58 66 FRA   8,51 6,775
396 1442 DIMAS DELPHINE FV1F 23 RIVES DU TARN 03:07:08 81 FRA   8,55 6,733
397 1443 SABATIER STEPHANE MV1M 122 MARSAC 03:07:09 81 FRA   8,55 6,733
398 1215 PENAS PATRICIA FV1F 24 TRAILEURS THUIRINOIS 03:07:27 66 FRA   8,56 6,722
399 1007 ARENA FRANCOISE FV1F 25 CABESTANY 03:07:44   FRA   8,56 6,712
400 1346 HIQUILY ANNE FSEF 31 SALEILLES 03:07:45 66 FRA   8,56 6,711
401 1091 ENTRAYGUES SYLVIE FV1F 26 RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 03:08:02 81 FRA   8,57 6,701
402 1203 OLMO HERMINIO MV3M 8 JOGGING ILLOIS 03:08:05 66 FRA T183655 8,57 6,699
403 1119 GONZALEZ JEAN PHILIPPE MV1M 123 CANET 03:08:09 66 FRA   8,58 6,697
404 1388 LIBERTO GERARD MV3M 9 BOMPAS 03:08:29 66 FRA   8,59 6,685
405 1279 TEMPLIER NICOLAS MSEM 150 WASQUEHAL 03:08:32 59 FRA   8,59 6,683
406 1128 HERNANDEZ ISAAC MV4M 1 VERNET LES BAINS 03:08:56 66 FRA   8,6 6,669
407 1498 MICHEL MARC MV1M 124 PONTAUBERT 03:09:01 89 FRA   9 6,666
408 1495 DUMURET NADEGE FSEF 32 LE BOULOU 03:09:04 66 FRA   9 6,664
409 1488 MAJOREL VERONIQUE FV1F 27 PERPIGNAN 03:09:06 66 FRA   9 6,663
410 1450 BOURDARAS JEAN MICHEL MSEM 151 PERPIGNAN 03:09:08 66 FRA T183588 9 6,662
411 1247 ROBERT NATHALIE FV1F 28 CERET 03:09:12 66 FRA   9,01 6,66
412 23 BENASSIS MARC MSEM 152 CANET 03:09:22 66 FRA   9,01 6,654
413 1038 BURILLO SAMUEL MSEM 153 TORREILLES 03:09:26 66 FRA   9,01 6,651
414 1418 CASTEL CATHY FV1F 29 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 03:09:42 66 FRA   9,02 6,642
415 1449 ROELSTRAETE MARJORIE FSEF 33 THUIR 03:09:42 66 FRA   9,02 6,642
416 1190 MIR BRUNO MV2M 49 POLLESTRES 03:09:44 66 FRA   9,02 6,641
417 1071 CROUZAL STEPHANIE FV1F 30 AIDE ET COMBAT 03:09:49 11 FRA   9,02 6,638
418 1428 MICHEL PASCAL MV1M 125 SALEILLES 03:09:54 66 FRA   9,03 6,635
419 3 HODY OLIVIER MV1M 126 ELNE 03:09:55 66 FRA   9,03 6,634
420 1120 GORGET MICHAEL MSEM 154 AS CHEMINOTS METZ 03:10:01 57 FRA 1278383 9,03 6,631
421 1067 CORTIE CHRISTELLE FV1F 31 PERPIGNAN 03:10:29 66 FRA   9,04 6,615
422 1402 TIXADOR EVE FSEF 34 ETIX TEAM 03:10:33 66 FRA   9,04 6,612
423 1145 JOFRE KEVIN MESM 5 ARGELES SUR MER 03:10:44 66 FRA   9,05 6,606
424 1267 SEBASTIAN EDITH FSEF 35 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 03:10:59 30 FRA   9,06 6,597
425 1268 SEBASTIAN JORDI MSEM 155 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 03:11:00 30 FRA   9,06 6,597
426 1191 MODAT CHRISTOPHE MSEM 156 TOULOUGES 03:11:18 66 FRA   9,07 6,587
427 20 ABDOUCHE LOUISA FV1F 32 CORNEILLA LA RIVIERE 03:11:28 66 FRA   9,07 6,581
428 1033 BOURREL PHILIPPE MV1M 127 CASES DE PENE 03:11:28 66 FRA   9,07 6,581
429 1177 MARCUELLO HENRI MV2M 50 ESPIRA DE L'AGLY 03:11:58 66 FRA   9,08 6,564
430 1343 GROSJEAN ERIC MV2M 51 POLLESTRES 03:12:01 66 FRA   9,09 6,562
431 1382 CHOUANIERE JEAN JACQUES MV2M 52 PERPIGNAN 03:12:31 66 FRA   9,1 6,545
432 1420 SENSERY THIERRY MV1M 128 ELNE 03:12:41 66 FRA   9,11 6,539
433 1431 BAZELA ALEXANDRE MV1M 129 CABESTANY 03:12:47 66 FRA   9,11 6,536
434 1403 BERLAN VERONIQUE FV2F 6 VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO 03:12:57   FRA   9,11 6,53
435 1055 CAUSSANILLAS DAVID MV1M 130 ELNE 03:13:02 66 FRA   9,12 6,527
436 1280 TERNISIEN ADELINE FSEF 36 JOGGING HERLIES 03:13:08 59 FRA   9,12 6,524
437 1079 DENGLEHEM NOEMIE FSEF 37 MIREVAL 03:13:10 34 FRA   9,12 6,523
438 6 ROSSIGNOL SERGE MV2M 53 PASSA 03:13:15 66 FRA 184591 9,12 6,52
439 1306 AUDOUY NATHALIE FV1F 33 POLLESTRES 03:14:23 66 FRA   9,15 6,482
440 1307 AUDOUY STEPHANE MV1M 131 POLLESTRES 03:14:24 66 FRA   9,15 6,481
441 1474 CONTE CORINE FV1F 34 RAC 03:14:38 66 FRA   9,16 6,474
442 1288 TREMOUILLE ARNAUD MV1M 132 BOMPAS 03:14:49 66 FRA   9,17 6,468
443 1345 HARMAND ALINE FSEF 38 MUC ORIENTATION 03:14:54 34 FRA   9,17 6,465
444 1360 PHILIBERT SIMON MSEM 157 MUC ORIENTATION 03:14:56 66 FRA   9,17 6,464
445 1455 CHEMET JACQUES MV3M 10 CERET 03:15:24 66 FRA   9,18 6,448
446 1092 TRAILLOU ERIC MV1M 133 UPA 66 03:16:05 66 FRA 1005323 9,2 6,426
447 1180 MAS PATRICE MV1M 134 ILLE SUR TET 03:16:52 66 FRA   9,22 6,4
448 1072 CUFFY MELANIE FSEF 39 ESPRIT NATURE 03:17:10 66 FRA   9,23 6,391
449 43 VILLALONGUE WILFRID MV3M 11 PERPIGNAN 03:17:42 66 FRA   9,25 6,373
450 29 VAILLANT AUDREY FESF 2 ST ESTEVE 03:17:43 66 FRA   9,25 6,373
451 1476 VOLMERANGE LOUIS MSEM 158 PERPIGNAN 03:17:44 66 FRA   9,25 6,372
452 1305 ARNAUD SANDRINE FV1F 35 CABESTANY 03:18:28 66 FRA   9,27 6,349
453 1310 BEDRA LARBI MSEM 159 LE SOLER 03:18:28 66 FRA   9,27 6,349
454 1220 PIQUET ROBERT MV4M 2 RUNNING 66 03:18:32 66 FRA 883231 9,27 6,347
455 1110 GARCIA PATRICIA FV1F 36 POLLESTRES 03:21:31 66 FRA   9,36 6,253
456 1405 BONILLA NURIA FV2F 7 PERPIGNAN 03:21:31 66 FRA   9,36 6,253
457 1427 SOURDOU SOPHIE FV1F 37 VILLELONGUE DELS MONTS 03:21:32 66 FRA   9,36 6,252
458 1208 ORTIZ SEBASTIEN MSEM 160 ST NAZAIRE 03:21:44 66 FRA   9,36 6,246
459 1230 PRIOULT EMMANUELLE FSEF 40 LA CABANASSE 03:22:46 66 FRA   9,39 6,214
460 1467 DUMONT JACKIE FV3F 1 ARGELES SUR MER 03:23:29 66 FRA   9,41 6,192
461 1259 RUIZ GILBERT MV1M 135 PERPIGNAN 03:23:32 66 FRA   9,42 6,191
462 1050 CASTANET KATIA FV1F 38 ALGANS 03:23:43 81 FRA   9,42 6,185
463 1136 HOSTOMME CHRISTIANE FV3F 2 J.C.E.C. 03:24:11 51 FRA   9,43 6,171
464 1459 CATOIS CATHY FSEF 41 TRI CATALAN 03:25:43 66 FRA   9,48 6,125
465 1025 BERNIER SANCHEZ BENEDICTE FV1F 39 TRESSERRE 03:25:44 66 FRA   9,48 6,124
466 1439 BERNIER NORBERT MV1M 136 NIDOLERES 03:25:44 66 FRA   9,48 6,124
467 1407 TORREILLES MARIE CLAIRE FV1F 40 PERPIGNAN 03:26:13 66 FRA   9,49 6,11
468 1162 LEONARDO EDITH FV1F 41 RAC 03:27:06 66 FRA 1172560 9,52 6,084
469 1425 PERRET ALAIN MV3M 12 SOREDE 03:28:40 66 FRA   9,56 6,038
470 1052 CATHALA NATHALIE FV1F 42 INCONNU 03:28:42   FRA   9,56 6,037
471 1053 CATHALA THIERRY MV1M 137 INCONNU 03:28:42   FRA   9,56 6,037
472 1421 LIVOLS JEROME MSEM 161 ENDAVANT 66 03:29:00 66 FRA   9,57 6,029
473 7 TOIX DENIS MV3M 13 RAC 03:29:02 66 FRA 439087 9,57 6,028
474 1245 RIGAILL CHRISTELLE FSEF 42 ASSA ARGELES 03:29:52 66 FRA 1604384 9,6 6,004
475 1246 RIGAILL GILLES MV1M 138 ASSA ARGELES 03:29:52 66 FRA 1604382 9,6 6,004
476 1040 CALESTROUPAT GUILLAUME MSEM 162 ST CYPRIEN 03:31:51 66 FRA   10,1 5,948
477 1041 CALESTROUPAT THIBAULT MSEM 163 AIX EN PROVENCE 03:31:53 13 FRA   10,1 5,947
478 1132 HOCHART HERVE MV1M 139 BEAUPUY 03:31:54 31 FRA   10,1 5,946
479 1198 MORICE ANTOINE MV1M 140 ARGELES SUR MER 03:33:13 66 FRA   10,1 5,909
480 1090 ENTRAYGUES FABRICE MV1M 141 RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 03:33:30 81 FRA   10,1 5,902
481 1109 GALINIER DANIEL MSEM 164 CERBERE 03:34:52 66 FRA   10,1 5,864
482 50 FITOU MICHEL MV2M 54 SALEILLES 03:36:39 66 FRA   10,2 5,816
483 1205 ORTALO VALERIE FSEF 43 PERPIGNAN 03:37:16 66 FRA   10,2 5,799
484 1264 SAURAT CLAIRE FSEF 44 PIA 03:37:17 66 FRA   10,2 5,799
485 1469 CORRAL GERMAIN MV3M 14 ARGELES SUR MER 03:38:58 66 FRA   10,3 5,754
486 1274 SOUILIJAERT LAURENT MV2M 55 ELAN DE CANOHES 03:39:23 66 FRA   10,3 5,743
487 1283 TIGNERES GAELLE FSEF 45 LLUPIA 03:39:48 66 FRA   10,3 5,732
488 1232 QUINTANA OLIVIER MSEM 165 LLUPIA 03:39:59 66 FRA   10,3 5,728
489 1331 DURAND FABIEN MSEM 166 LLUPIA 03:40:01 66 FRA   10,3 5,727
490 1315 BORGOGNO NICOLAS MSEM 167 CANOHES 03:40:07 66 FRA   10,3 5,724
491 1352 LHOMME JEROME MSEM 168 FOURQUES 03:40:13 66 FRA   10,3 5,722
492 1003 AINETO DIDIER MV1M 142 TIC 03:43:00 31 FRA 39821 10,4 5,65
493 1218 PEYRUSSIE BENOIT MV1M 143 FONSORBES 03:43:03 31 FRA   10,4 5,649
494 1257 RUER PASCAL MV2M 56 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 03:43:54 31 FRA 1189117 10,4 5,628
495 1369 ROCHE CHRISTELLE FSEF 46 TOULOUSE 03:45:52 31 FRA   10,4 5,579
496 1212 PARAZOLS HELENE FV2F 8 JOGGING ILLOIS 03:49:40 66 FRA   10,6 5,486
497 1157 LAMBERT JEAN MICHEL MV2M 57 LIGNAC 03:55:00 36 FRA   11,1 5,362
498 1253 ROLLIN NATACHA FSEF 47 WALLERS 03:55:02 59 FRA   11,1 5,361
499 1270 SERVAT GUILLAUME MSEM 169 TOULOUSE 03:56:59 31 FRA   11,2 5,317
500 1030 BOUDET ALEXANDRE MSEM 170 PARIS 03:57:01 75 FRA   11,2 5,316
501 1156 LAMARLIERE BRUNO MV2M 58 AURAGNE 04:01:18 31 FRA   11,3 5,222
502 1034 BOY JEAN PIERRE MV2M 59 TRI TEAM SPMP 04:01:20 31 FRA   11,3 5,221
503 1228 POPOVITCH VIRIDIANA FSEF 48 BAHO 04:05:15 66 FRA   11,4 5,138
504 1019 BEDUT EMMANUEL MSEM 171 TRAILEURS D'OC 04:05:16 11 FRA   11,4 5,137
505 1282 TIGNERES FABRICE MV2M 60 LLUPIA 04:12:17 66 FRA   12 4,994
506 1121 GOY CHRISTELLE FV1F 43 ATHLE RUNNING 04:25:07 74 FRA 1597600 12,4 4,753
507 1137 HUESCA JEAN MV3M 15 RAC 04:30:03 66 FRA   12,5 4,666