La MASSANE - 26/04/2014

10 de Valmy


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time NDEPART NAT LICENCE MOYM vit
1 45 MOUILLERON JEAN FRANCOIS   MV1M 1 UPA 66 00:41:45 66 FRA 1154399 3,48 15,808
2 57 SOTOCA SEBASTIEN   MJUM 1 HVA 00:42:08 66 FRA 1449125 3,5 15,665
3 67 BENEDETTO FRANCK   MV1M 2 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:43:30 66 FRA   3,57 15,172
4 172 XAVIER BRUNO   MV1M 3 PRADES 00:43:43 66 FRA   3,58 15,097
5 142 CARLIER ALDERIC   MSEM 1 VERSAILLES 00:44:04 78 FRA   4 14,977
6 256 MARTINEZ FRANCIS   MV2M 1 PERPIGNAN 00:44:23 66 FRA   4,02 14,87
7 111 VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN   MV2M 2 UPA 66 00:44:48 66 FRA 883237 4,04 14,732
8 212 BELMAS PASCAL   MV1M 4 REYNES 00:45:28 66 FRA   4,08 14,516
9 202 SEREE DE ROCH NICOLAS   MSEM 2 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:45:46 66 FRA   4,1 14,421
10 37 LAVAL MAXIME   MSEM 3 AC CLOYES 00:45:53 66 FRA 1548298 4,1 14,384
11 158 RIBARD BENOIT   MSEM 4 ARGELES SUR MER 00:46:03 66 FRA   4,11 14,332
12 42 MAHDI FREDERIC   MSEM 5 LEUCATE 00:46:20 11 FRA   4,13 14,245
13 126 SCHOENENBERGER HERVE   MV1M 5 RIA SIRACH 00:46:57 66 FRA   4,16 14,058
14 36 LAURET REMY   MV2M 3 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:47:23 66 FRA   4,18 13,929
15 174 VALLIER JEROME   MV1M 6 UPA 66 00:47:37 66 FRA 1520588 4,2 13,861
16 168 PUIG ALEXANDRE   MV1M 7 CORNEILLA DEL VERCOL 00:47:45 66 FRA   4,2 13,822
17 17 DEYSIEU SEBASTIEN   MSEM 6 ASSA ARGELES 00:47:55 66 FRA 913019 4,21 13,774
18 181 POIRIER DAVID   MV1M 8 MONTLAUR 00:48:08 31 FRA T186984 4,23 13,712
19 148 PERROTTE JEAN PAUL   MSEM 7 SOREDE 00:48:39 66 FRA   4,25 13,566
20 113 KOZMANE LUDOVIC   MSEM 8 KINE SPORT SANTE 00:48:50 66 FRA 1430403 4,26 13,515
21 77 GOUBET CHRISTOPHE   MV1M 9 THEZA 00:49:23 66 FRA   4,29 13,365
22 201 PASTOR FRANCOIS   MSEM 9 RAC 00:49:24 66 FRA 141229 4,29 13,36
23 248 GOMEZ OLIVIER   MSEM 10 CABESTANY 00:49:38 66 FRA   4,31 13,298
24 10 BOURGUIGNON FRANCOIS   MSEM 11 PERPIGNAN 00:49:58 66 FRA   4,33 13,209
25 24 GAREL CHRISTOPHE   MSEM 12 COUMON 00:50:11 63 FRA   4,34 13,152
26 211 BAGARD BENOIT   MSEM 13 THUIR 00:50:19 66 FRA   4,34 13,117
27 261 RICO PASCAL   MSEM 14 STE MARIE LA MER 00:50:24 66 FRA   4,35 13,095
28 90 RONNE GUILLEM   MV1M 10 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:50:27 66 FRA   4,35 13,082
29 258 BEZARD VINNY   MSEM 15 PERPIGNAN 00:50:32 66 FRA   4,36 13,061
30 208 DOLATKA DIDIER   MV2M 4 PERPIGNAN 00:50:36 66 FRA   4,36 13,043
31 110 LAMBERT JEAN MICHEL   MV2M 5 LIGNAC 00:50:50 36 FRA   4,37 12,984
32 109 COLL CLAUDE   MV3M 1 RUNNING 66 00:51:12 66 FRA 1458559 4,39 12,891
33 29 GUYOT STEPHANE   MV1M 11 MONTPELLIER 00:51:41 34 FRA   4,42 12,77
34 19 DURAND LAURENT   MV2M 6 RAC 00:51:42 66 FRA 1274662 4,42 12,766
35 198 PALOFFIS SAMUEL   MSEM 16 PEZILLA LA RIVIERE 00:51:48 66 FRA   4,43 12,741
36 262 BLEY LAURENT   MV1M 12 TOULOUGES 00:51:53 66 FRA   4,43 12,721
37 273 VALET CLEMENT   MSEM 17 ARGELES SUR MER 00:52:00 66 FRA   4,44 12,692
38 226 ANSILLON DAVID   MSEM 18 ST ESTEVE 00:52:03 66 FRA   4,44 12,68
39 129 CALON VINCENT   MSEM 19 VIGATNAES DEL VOLO 00:52:08 66 FRA   4,44 12,66
40 151 SYGIEL MATHIEU   MSEM 20 ALENYA 00:52:17 66 FRA   4,45 12,624
41 288 CHARDON LAURE   MV1M 13 PREJET 00:52:30 59 FRA   4,46 12,571
42 264 DEJESUS JEAN   MV2M 7 CANOHES 00:52:34 66 FRA   4,47 12,555
43 259 JUNGBLUTH PHILIPPE   MSEM 21 ASTC 00:52:41   FRA   4,47 12,528
44 156 RUIZ ERIC   MV1M 14 PEZILLA RIVIERE 00:52:55 66 FRA   4,49 12,472
45 265 RUIZ CLEMENT   MSEM 22 ASTC 00:53:02 66 FRA   4,49 12,445
46 115 CAYROL GUILLEM   MSEM 23 KINE SPORT SANTE 00:53:11 66 FRA   4,5 12,41
47 220 PLACE MICHAEL   MSEM 24 LE SOLER 00:53:16 66 FRA   4,51 12,39
48 106 TREFFEL LOIC   MSEM 25 ST CYPRIEN 00:53:22 66 FRA   4,51 12,367
49 278 FAJOLLES PASCAL   MV2M 8 PERPIGNAN 00:53:26 66 FRA   4,51 12,352
50 238 MODAT ANNE   FSEF 1 RUNNING 66 00:53:31 66 FRA 1543547 4,52 12,333
51 257 HINGRAY ARNAUD   MV1M 15 RUNNING 66 00:53:34 66 FRA 1453929 4,52 12,321
52 209 LULEWICZ BASTIEN   MSEM 26 PERPIGNAN 00:53:45 66 FRA   4,53 12,279
53 62 VIAL ARNAUD   MV1M 16 UPA 66 00:53:49 66 FRA 1494662 4,54 12,264
54 63 VIAL MAXIME   MCAM 1 ATHLE BOMPAS 00:53:49 66 FRA 1494718 4,54 12,264
55 268 MESTRES DIDIER   MV1M 17 CP 66 00:54:08 66 FRA 197693 4,55 12,192
56 249 CHAVANETTE CLAUDE   MV2M 9 CABESTANY 00:54:20 66 FRA   4,56 12,147
57 279 PUIG CHRISTIAN   MV2M 10 CERET 00:54:22 66 FRA   4,57 12,14
58 214 GRAPPE RTL2 RUDI   MSEM 27 PERPIGNAN 00:54:26 66 FRA   4,57 12,125
59 225 PLAUT ARTHUR   MSEM 28 ISSY TRI 00:54:28 75 FRA   4,57 12,118
60 97 VORBE ERIC   MV1M 18 TOULOUSE 00:54:29 31 FRA   4,57 12,114
61 147 DAVID OLIVIER   MSEM 29 ARGELES SUR MER 00:54:35 66 FRA   4,58 12,092
62 58 SOULA XAVIER   MSEM 30 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:54:52 66 FRA   4,59 12,029
63 196 VILLA MARC   MSEM 31 HVA 00:54:52 66 FRA 828620 4,59 12,029
64 133 PEREZ COSME   MV2M 11 STE MARIE 00:55:16 66 FRA   5,01 11,942
65 254 LAIR GEORGES   MV3M 2 RUNNING 66 00:55:22 66 FRA 1478108 5,02 11,921
66 188 PLOCQ ANTHONY   MSEM 32 TROUILLAS 00:55:27 66 FRA   5,02 11,903
67 108 VASSEL SANDRINE   FSEF 2 AS AIX LES BAINS 00:55:30 73 FRA 837731 5,03 11,892
68 149 LE BRIQUER FRANCK   MV1M 19 CAUMONT SUR DURANCE 00:55:32 84 FRA   5,03 11,885
69 267 ROIG CHRISTIAN   MV2M 12 HVA 00:55:37 66 FRA 747764 5,03 11,867
70 166 LALUET DAVID   MV1M 20 CLAIRA 00:55:54 66 FRA   5,05 11,807
71 280 LORMAND XAVIER   MV1M 21 SAINT CYPRIEN 00:55:59 66 FRA   5,05 11,789
72 54 SIGNOL MICKAEL   MSEM 33 MONTESCOT 00:56:09 66 FRA   5,06 11,754
73 285 LLOPIS ALEXIS   MSEM 34 ST FELUI D'AVALL 00:56:13 66 FRA   5,07 11,74
74 185 HECQUARD MICKAEL   MSEM 35 INGERSHEIM 00:56:17 68 FRA   5,07 11,726
75 112 CASSOU CEDRIC   MSEM 36 KINE SPORT SANTE 00:56:25 66 FRA   5,08 11,699
76 241 DELAOSA BERNARD   MV2M 13 CORBERES 00:56:29 66 FRA   5,08 11,685
77 224 SALIES GUILHEM   MSEM 37 LE SOLER 00:56:31 66 FRA   5,08 11,678
78 135 CLEMENT CHRISTOPHE   MSEM 38 MARSEILLE 00:56:37 13 FRA   5,09 11,657
79 119 DELVA THOMAS   MSEM 39 ST ANDRE 00:56:45 66 FRA   5,1 11,63
80 282 DESMEDT NICOLE   FV2F 1 VALENCIENNES 00:56:50 59 FRA 270929 5,1 11,613
81 216 DUFOUR DAMIEN   MV1M 22 BOULETERNERE 00:56:54 66 FRA   5,1 11,599
82 275 COLOM NATHALIE   FV1F 1 RUNNING 66 00:57:10 66 FRA 1538050 5,12 11,545
83 192 GRESEQUE MAXIME   MSEM 40 STE MARIE LA MER 00:57:11 66 FRA   5,12 11,542
84 193 LEROUX MATHIEU   MSEM 41 RUNNING 66 00:57:11 66 FRA 1478124 5,12 11,542
85 277 ROUSSEL BRUNO   MV1M 23 PERPIGNAN 00:57:12 66 FRA   5,12 11,538
86 269 CASIER JADE   FESF 1 UPA 66 00:57:24 66 FRA 1614923 5,13 11,498
87 199 SCHEER MATHIEU   MCAM 2 FONT ROMEU 00:57:28 66 FRA   5,13 11,485
88 131 BILLES SEBASTIEN   MSEM 42 BAGES 00:57:35 66 FRA   5,14 11,462
89 154 ALVAREZ JEAN BAPTISTE   MJUM 2 RAC 00:57:38 66 FRA 150272 5,14 11,452
90 294 BAFFON MOURAD   MSEM 43 PERPIGNAN 00:57:43 66 FRA   5,15 11,435
91 186 MAS DIDIER   MSEM 44 SALEILLES 00:57:45 66 FRA   5,15 11,429
92 51 RIPPSTEIN JEROME   MSEM 45 GRABELS 00:57:52 34 FRA   5,16 11,406
93 207 ROMERO JOSE   MSEM 46 VINCA 00:57:56 66 FRA   5,16 11,392
94 283 DERRIEU STEPHANE   MSEM 47 CANOHES 00:57:58 66 FRA   5,16 11,386
95 247 DURAND DIDIER   MV1M 24 CERET 00:58:03 66 FRA   5,17 11,37
96 102 MOURET CHRISTIAN   MV3M 3 PORTET AC 00:58:22 31 FRA 1357187 5,18 11,308
97 292 RIVIERE JEAN FRANCOIS   MV2M 14 PERPIGNAN 00:58:34 66 FRA   5,19 11,269
98 28 GUESMIA ALI   MV2M 15 RAC 00:58:38 66 FRA 1397959 5,2 11,256
99 91 RONNE FLORENCE   FSEF 3 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:58:41 66 FRA   5,2 11,247
100 146 ARMADA CHRISTELLE   FV1F 2 VIGATNAES DEL VOLO 00:58:50 66 FRA   5,21 11,218
101 281 GREIGE MICKAEL   MSEM 48 CANOHES 00:58:52 66 FRA   5,21 11,212
102 152 REMBRY OLIVIER   MV1M 25 ARGELES SUR MER 00:58:59 66 FRA   5,22 11,19
103 117 NEALE CLAIRE   FV1F 3 KINE SPORT SANTE 00:59:03 66 FRA   5,22 11,177
104 260 LLOBET LUCIEN   MV2M 16 BROUILLA 00:59:04 66 FRA   5,22 11,174
105 82 MEDARD DAVID   MSEM 49 SALEILLES 00:59:06 66 FRA   5,22 11,168
106 204 PERDRIAU DOMINIQUE   MV3M 4 RUNNING 66 00:59:08 66 FRA 1570501 5,23 11,161
107 128 BARRIDAS MICKAEL   MSEM 50 ST ANDRE 00:59:18 66 FRA   5,23 11,13
108 253 PONS MICHEL   MV2M 17 PERPIGNAN 00:59:26 66 FRA   5,24 11,105
109 34 JAULIN ADELINE   FSEF 4 PERPIGNAN 00:59:29 66 FRA   5,24 11,096
110 250 CACHON BERNARD   MV3M 5 ST GEOINEAU VALRIVE 00:59:33 38 FRA   5,25 11,083
111 56 SOLA MARINA   FSEF 5 ASSA ARGELES 00:59:38 66 FRA 1348119 5,25 11,068
112 121 COVATO SEBASTIEN   MSEM 51 ARGELES SUR MER 00:59:47 66 FRA   5,26 11,04
113 68 BONICEL PIERRE   MV2M 18 RAC ST ESTEVE 01:00:00 66 FRA 773646 5,27 11
114 205 GARCIA FRANCOIS   MSEM 52 VINCA 01:00:22 66 FRA   5,29 10,933
115 165 BEDUT EMMANUEL   MSEM 53 GRUISSAN 01:00:24 11 FRA   5,29 10,927
116 157 SORBENSEN CHRIS   MV3M 6 ARGELES SUR MER 01:00:33 66 FRA   5,3 10,9
117 52 RODRIGUEZ WILLIAM   MSEM 54 ASSA ARGELES 01:00:46 66 FRA 1491812 5,31 10,861
118 206 CANTAGRILL CEDRICK   MSEM 55 VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO 01:00:59 66 FRA   5,33 10,823
119 122 COVATO SYLVAIN   MSEM 56 ST ANDRE 01:01:03 66 FRA   5,33 10,811
120 143 BADIE PATRICK   MV3M 7 PESSAC AC 01:01:05 33 FRA 357836 5,33 10,805
121 169 COLL NATHALIE   FSEF 6 VERNET LES BAINS 01:01:09 66 FRA   5,34 10,793
122 223 RABOUIN TOMMY   MSEM 57 CABESTANY 01:01:09 66 FRA   5,34 10,793
123 221 DELGEHER MATHIS   MMIM 1 WALLERS 01:01:11 59 FRA   5,34 10,787
124 219 TANQUERAY CHRISTOPHE   MV1M 26 LES LAURIERS ROSES 01:01:13 66 FRA   5,34 10,781
125 25 GONCALVEZ DELGADO NOEMI   FSEF 7 ASSA ARGELES 01:01:15 66 FRA 1382285 5,34 10,776
126 245 DE SIMONE JEAN CLAUDE   MV4M 1 PERPIGNAN 01:01:22 66 FRA   5,35 10,755
127 8 BONNET SANDRINE   FSEF 8 BOMPAS 01:01:27 66 FRA   5,35 10,74
128 144 TRAUTMANN CAROLE   FSEF 9 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:01:43 66 FRA   5,37 10,694
129 230 BANET MICHEL   MV2M 19 PALAU DEL VIDRE 01:01:44 66 FRA   5,37 10,691
130 89 RIGAL PIERRE   MSEM 58 TOULOUSE 01:01:46 31 FRA   5,37 10,685
131 236 JAULENT ELISABETH   FV1F 4 ASARCM 01:01:47 11 FRA 1271442 5,37 10,682
132 227 RIBON PIERRE   MV3M 8 DIGNE LES BAINS 01:01:49 4 FRA   5,37 10,677
133 86 PENA SEBASTIEN   MSEM 59 PALAU DEL VIDRE 01:01:53 66 FRA   5,38 10,665
134 197 MARTIN STEPHANIE   FV1F 5 HVA 01:01:55 66 FRA 605672 5,38 10,659
135 244 SCHAMP FRANCINE   FV2F 2 RAC 01:01:56 66 FRA 221090 5,38 10,657
136 125 NEGRELL RICHARD   MV1M 27 ARGELES SUR MER 01:01:59 66 FRA   5,38 10,648
137 180 PICAS PHILIPPE   MV2M 20 AMELIE LES BAINS 01:01:59 66 FRA   5,38 10,648
138 53 SALASC JULIEN   MSEM 60 INCONNU 01:02:01 66 FRA   5,38 10,642
139 101 MEZY PIERRE   MV1M 28 LE BOULOU 01:02:13 66 FRA   5,39 10,608
140 293 DELMAU FABIEN   MSEM 61 ST CYPRIEN 01:02:17 66 FRA   5,4 10,597
141 132 GERVOIS GREGORY   MSEM 62 PERPIGNAN 01:02:21 66 FRA   5,4 10,585
142 179 RIGAILL GILLES   MV1M 29 ASSA ARGELES 01:02:27 66 FRA 1604382 5,41 10,568
143 76 GINESTA JEAN MICHEL   MSEM 63 LE SOLER 01:02:29 66 FRA   5,41 10,563
144 175 HEREL YOANN   MSEM 64 UPA 01:02:32 66 FRA 1519858 5,41 10,554
145 41 MAGDALENO CRISTINA   FV1F 6 ASSA ARGELES 01:02:34 66 FRA 1348121 5,41 10,549
146 114 KOZMANE CECILE   FSEF 10 KINE SPORT SANTE 01:02:34 66 FRA   5,41 10,549
147 240 PEYTAVI OWCZARCZAK ANNE SOPHIE   FSEF 11 RAC 01:02:36 66 FRA 1643319 5,41 10,543
148 255 BANET JEAN MARIE   MV3M 9 RUNNING 66 01:02:38 66 FRA 209395 5,42 10,538
149 48 PIQUET ROBERT   MV4M 2 RUNNING 66 01:02:42 66 FRA 883231 5,42 10,526
150 276 VELLA PASCALE   FV1F 7 RAC 01:02:48 66 FRA 1458813 5,43 10,51
151 171 BLANC OLIVIER   MSEM 65 GIGONDAS 01:03:03 84 FRA   5,44 10,468
152 195 ZADIKIAN SERGE   MV4M 3 R.CERETANE 01:03:11 66 FRA   5,45 10,446
153 4 AZEVEDO SARHA   FSEF 12 ASSA ARGELES 01:03:18 66 FRA 1348083 5,45 10,427
154 3 ATHANER ROMAIN   MSEM 66 ASSA ARGELES 01:03:20 66 FRA 1509994 5,45 10,421
155 183 AINETO DIDIER   MV1M 30 TIC 01:03:39 31 FRA 39821 5,47 10,369
156 194 ESCORIHUELA JEAN PIERRE   MV2M 21 SAINT ESTEVE 01:03:46 66 FRA   5,48 10,35
157 222 ARCAIX STEPHANIE   FSEF 13 PARIS 01:03:50 75 FRA   5,48 10,339
158 134 BEGON VERONIQUE   FV1F 8 ARGELES SUR MER 01:03:57 66 FRA   5,49 10,321
159 18 DUPRES MELANIE   FSEF 14 LA NEUVILLE CHANT D'OISEL 01:04:00 76 FRA   5,49 10,313
160 189 HUNAULT GERARD   MV3M 10 LE SOLER 01:04:06 66 FRA   5,5 10,296
161 50 RAYNAL JEAN LOUIS   MV3M 11 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:04:08 66 FRA   5,5 10,291
162 84 PALACIOS JOSE   MV1M 31 CANOHES 01:04:08 66 FRA   5,5 10,291
163 46 NOUGIER REMY   MV1M 32 ALAJM ST GILLES 01:04:44 30 FRA 1503956 5,53 10,196
164 137 ESTEVA FANNY   FESF 2 LES LAURIERS ROSES 01:04:52 66 FRA   5,54 10,175
165 266 PADERNO JULIE   FV1F 9 TORREILLES 01:04:55 66 FRA   5,54 10,167
166 136 BAROT FABRICE   MV1M 33 LES LAURIERS ROSES 01:05:00 66 FRA   5,55 10,154
167 105 ROGE YVON   MV3M 12 RAC 01:05:14 66 FRA 1359466 5,56 10,118
168 239 BEA THERESE   FV2F 3 RAC 01:05:25 66 FRA 539096 5,57 10,089
169 23 GARCIA FREDERIC   MV1M 34 ASSA ARGELES 01:05:39 66 FRA 1182751 5,58 10,053
170 162 YOUSFI DALILA   FSEF 15 ST PIERRE DE TRIVISY 01:05:44 81 FRA   5,59 10,041
171 69 CABIROL KARINE   FV1F 10 THUIR 01:05:50 66 FRA   5,59 10,025
172 130 PETRAGNE CARINE   FSEF 16 ARGELES SUR MER 01:05:57 66 FRA   5,6 10,008
173 73 DUCHESNE GERARD   MV3M 13 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:06:06 66 FRA   6,01 9,985
174 263 BALTA LAETITIA   FSEF 17 PERPIGNAN 01:06:08 66 FRA   6,01 9,98
175 251 JOUANNEL CHRISTOPHE   MV1M 35 ST ANDRE 01:06:12 66 FRA   6,01 9,97
176 61 VALET AURELIE   FSEF 18 ASSA ARGELES 01:06:14 66 FRA 1509998 6,01 9,965
177 289 WURMSEN RENAN   MV1M 36 RIVESALTES 01:06:15 66 FRA   6,01 9,962
178 213 MORIEUX VALERIE   FV1F 11 RUNNING 66 01:06:16 66 FRA 1587781 6,01 9,96
179 286 FERRIER DAMIEN   MSEM 67 CORNEILLA DEL VERCOL 01:06:22 66 FRA   6,02 9,945
180 164 ROIG LUCIEN   MV3M 14 HVA 01:06:38 66 FRA 423688 6,03 9,905
181 124 BARCIA CHRISTOPHE   MSEM 68 PERPIGNAN 01:06:41 66 FRA   6,04 9,898
182 88 POMAREDE ANDRE   MV1M 37 THUIR 01:06:44 66 FRA   6,04 9,89
183 75 FILLOL MARIE PIERRE   FV1F 12 PEZILLA LA RIVIERE 01:06:47 66 FRA   6,04 9,883
184 274 BERTRAND JULIE   FSEF 19 ST ANDRE 01:06:52 66 FRA   6,05 9,87
185 14 DEDIEU LAURENT   MV1M 38 TOULOUSE 01:06:57 31 FRA   6,05 9,858
186 2 ARFEUILLERE DIDIER   MV1M 39 GIF SUR YVETTE 01:07:12 91 FRA   6,07 9,821
187 22 GALY FLORENCE   FV1F 13 CERET 01:07:16 66 FRA   6,07 9,812
188 203 DUCLAU LOU   FCAF 1 RAC 01:07:37 66 FRA 1572831 6,09 9,761
189 6 BOBE MARCEL   MSEM 69 RAC 01:08:07 66 FRA 415171 6,12 9,689
190 235 LOPEZ SABRINA   FSEF 20 RAC 01:08:11 66 FRA 1391183 6,12 9,68
191 118 BARTOLI MARINE   FESF 3 KINE SPORT SANTE 01:08:14 66 FRA   6,12 9,673
192 74 FERRERO GABRIEL   MSEM 70 TOULOUSE 01:08:16 31 FRA   6,12 9,668
193 96 TOCABENS CARINE   FSEF 21 SOREDE 01:08:33 66 FRA   6,14 9,628
194 107 TUMSON LIZA   FSEF 22 ARGELES SUR MER 01:08:34 66 FRA   6,14 9,626
195 43 MARIA VALERIE   FSEF 23 TOULOUSE 01:08:36 31 FRA   6,14 9,621
196 35 LAMBRECH KATY   FV1F 14 ATHLE 66 01:08:41 66 FRA 1592375 6,15 9,609
197 27 GUESMIA ANISSA   FESF 4 RAC 01:08:43 66 FRA 1397945 6,15 9,605
198 210 RAFFY THIERRY   MV1M 40 CA BALMA 01:08:44 31 FRA 1117044 6,15 9,602
199 15 DENORMANDIE LAURENCE   FV1F 15 TOULOUSE 01:08:46 31 FRA   6,15 9,598
200 85 PEDEUX CARINE   FSEF 24 SOREDE 01:08:50 66 FRA   6,15 9,588
201 284 SOLEIL NICOLAS   MV1M 41 PERPIGNAN 01:09:00 66 FRA   6,16 9,565
202 176 LE GAC JEAN CHRISTOPHE   MV1M 42 ARGELES SUR MER 01:09:07 66 FRA   6,17 9,549
203 187 DILME COSME   MSEM 71 SALEILLES 01:09:11 66 FRA   6,17 9,54
204 78 JOUANNE FABIEN   MSEM 72 INCONNU 01:09:15   FRA   6,18 9,531
205 65 ALAUX MATHEAU GERALDINE   FV1F 16 INCONNU 01:09:18   FRA   6,18 9,524
206 242 TICHADOU NICOLE   FV2F 4 CORBERE 01:09:29 66 FRA 564061 6,19 9,499
207 290 ESTEVE DANAE   FESF 5 STE MARIE LA MER 01:09:32 66 FRA   6,19 9,492
208 1 ANDRIOLA LAURENT   MSEM 73 PERPIGNAN 01:09:46 66 FRA   6,21 9,46
209 60 THOMAS ARNAUD   MSEM 74 TOULOUGES 01:09:47 66 FRA   6,21 9,458
210 153 BASILE MICHELE   FV3F 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:10:05 66 FRA   6,22 9,417
211 215 MARINIE MICHEL   MV2M 22 SAINT CYPRIEN 01:10:13 66 FRA   6,23 9,399
212 161 HOUASLET MARTINE   FV2F 5 ALBI 01:10:16 81 FRA   6,23 9,393
213 100 DELOS NORBERT   MV1M 43 VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO 01:10:25 66 FRA   6,24 9,373
214 291 BIOSCA NATHALIE   FSEF 25 CANET EN ROUSSILLON 01:10:34 66 FRA   6,25 9,353
215 150 LE BRIQUER BEATRICE   FV1F 17 CAUMONT DURANCE 01:10:36 84 FRA   6,25 9,348
216 233 ROIG JEAN LOUIS   MV1M 44 VILLELONGUE SALANQUE 01:10:45 66 FRA   6,26 9,329
217 228 PAYEN JONATHAN   MESM 1 BEDOIN 01:10:46 84 FRA   6,26 9,326
218 237 WAELES ISABELLE   FV2F 6 UPA 66 01:10:46 66 FRA 423502 6,26 9,326
219 141 LEMAN SIMON   MSEM 75 LES LAURIERS ROSES 01:10:55 66 FRA   6,27 9,307
220 87 PERISSE GONZALEZ DELPHINE   FSEF 26 ARGELES SUR MER 01:11:00 66 FRA   6,27 9,296
221 30 HALILOU VERA   FV1F 18 PALAU DEL VIDRE 01:11:17 66 FRA   6,29 9,259
222 95 THIBOUT SANDRINE   FV1F 19 MARATOURISTES DE DREUX 01:11:21 28 FRA   6,29 9,25
223 79 LAUNAY BENOIT   MSEM 76 RUNNING 66 01:11:33 66 FRA 1564569 6,3 9,224
224 40 MACQUART AUDREY   FSEF 27 CARCASSONNE 01:12:19 11 FRA   6,34 9,127
225 167 CARROIS ISABELLE   FV1F 20 ST CYPRIEN 01:12:38 66 FRA   6,36 9,087
226 177 CHEVILLARD FABRICE   MV1M 45 ST LOUP DE VARENNES 01:12:49 71 FRA   6,37 9,064
227 287 BAILLY PIERRE   MSEM 77 PERPIGNAN 01:12:53 66 FRA   6,38 9,056
228 116 CAYROL LISA   FSEF 28 KINE SPORT SANTE 01:13:08 66 FRA   6,39 9,025
229 16 DEVARENNE EMILY   FSEF 29 PERPIGNAN 01:13:10 66 FRA   6,39 9,021
230 64 WAGNER FRANCOIS   MSEM 78 TORREILLES 01:13:33 66 FRA   6,41 8,973
231 26 GRUEL VERONIQUE   FSEF 30 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:14:07 66 FRA   6,44 8,905
232 159 MALAFOSSE AGNES   FV1F 21 ST GENIS 01:14:07 66 FRA   6,44 8,905
233 232 ROIG ISABELLE   FV1F 22 VILLELONGUE SALANQUE 01:14:10 66 FRA   6,45 8,899
234 229 GAUTHIER THIERRY   MV1M 46 BROUILLA 01:14:17 66 FRA   6,45 8,885
235 231 LLORET LAURENCE   FV1F 23 CABESTANY 01:14:17 66 FRA   6,45 8,885
236 7 BONNARDOT MARILYN   FSEF 31 ILLE SUR TET 01:14:20 66 FRA   6,45 8,879
237 191 GARDEIL FABIENNE   FSEF 32 MAUREILLAS 01:14:23 66 FRA   6,46 8,873
238 217 PRIETO CHRISTELLE   FV1F 24 BAGES 01:14:23 66 FRA   6,46 8,873
239 139 FERNANDEZ NATHALIE   FSEF 33 LES LAURIERS ROSES 01:15:04 66 FRA   6,49 8,792
240 140 FRANCK ANNE   FV1F 25 LES LAURIERS ROSES 01:15:04 66 FRA   6,49 8,792
241 99 DELCOURT DEVIGNE ANNIE   FV1F 26 ARGELES SUR MER 01:15:20 66 FRA   6,51 8,761
242 182 PROFUS SIMONE   FSEF 34 PERPIGNAN 01:15:38 66 FRA   6,53 8,726
243 160 CABRIT MARIE JOSE   FV2F 7 LAGRAVE 01:15:46 81 FRA   6,53 8,711
244 163 RENEYT VALERIE   FSEF 35 LAGRAVE 01:15:46 81 FRA   6,53 8,711
245 80 LAVEST LUCIE   FSEF 36 CANOHES 01:15:50 66 FRA   6,54 8,703
246 33 JANTAC FRANCOISE   FV2F 8 CLAIRA 01:15:54 66 FRA   6,54 8,696
247 123 BAUER DANIELE   FV2F 9 CERET 01:15:58 66 FRA   6,54 8,688
248 243 BORREIL LAURENCE   FV1F 27 MILLAS 01:16:02 66 FRA   6,55 8,68
249 218 TANQUERAY AURORE   FV1F 28 LES LAURIERS ROSES 01:16:12 66 FRA   6,56 8,661
250 13 COLAS CAROLINE   FV1F 29 ST CYPRIEN 01:16:30 66 FRA   6,57 8,627
251 20 FRANCOIS FABIENNE   FSEF 37 ASSA ARGELES 01:16:33 66 FRA 1605902 6,58 8,622
252 270 MIENVILLE FLORIAN   MSEM 79 PERPIGNAN 01:16:59 66 FRA   6,6 8,573
253 271 TUSON I GANUZA GUIM   MSEM 80 PERPIGNAN 01:16:59 66 FRA   6,6 8,573
254 272 FAUS ELISABET   FSEF 38 BAHO 01:16:59 66 FRA   6,6 8,573
255 83 MERCIER GUY   MV3M 15 ST ANDRE 01:17:06 66 FRA   7,01 8,56
256 72 COLOM VERONIQUE   FSEF 39 VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO 01:17:21 66 FRA   7,02 8,533
257 39 LECLERCQ ODILE   FV1F 30 RUNNING 66 01:17:22 66 FRA 1587866 7,02 8,531
258 138 FERNANDEZ FRANCIS   MV1M 47 LES LAURIERS ROSES 01:19:01 66 FRA   7,11 8,353
259 31 HUC NATHALIE   FSEF 40 LES ANGLES 01:19:35 30 FRA   7,14 8,293
260 81 MARIANO LISDALIA   FSEF 41 BAGES 01:21:42 66 FRA   7,26 8,078
261 92 SARDA MARIE CLAUDE   FV2F 10 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:21:42 66 FRA   7,26 8,078
262 200 RODRIGUEZ FREDERIC   MV1M 48 CERET 01:22:01 66 FRA   7,27 8,047
263 190 CHAULET THER ELODIE   FSEF 42 ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS 01:22:03 66 FRA   7,28 8,044
264 234 BATAILLE SEVERINE   FSEF 43 LA LLAGONNE 01:22:20 66 FRA   7,29 8,016
265 170 DUFOUR ANDREA   FSEF 44 GIGONDAS 01:22:48 84 FRA   7,32 7,971
266 70 CACCHIOLI VALERIE   FV2F 11 PERPIGNAN 01:23:57 66 FRA   7,38 7,862
267 173 CONTELL ALLANA   FSEF 45 LE SOLER 01:24:25 66 FRA   7,4 7,818
268 104 ROBERT ARLETTE   FV2F 12 ARGELES SUR MER 01:24:52 66 FRA   7,43 7,777
269 178 CHEVILLARD SANDRINE   FV1F 31 ST LOUP DE VARENNES 01:25:06 71 FRA   7,44 7,756
270 98 BENZAKEN DUVILLIER EMILIE   FSEF 46 BAIXAS 01:26:26 66 FRA   7,51 7,636
271 246 MOHEDANO PAQUITA   FV4F 1 TOULOUGES 01:30:02 66 FRA   8,11 7,331
272 32 JACQUINOT VICKY   FV1F 32 INCONNU 01:30:04 66 FRA   8,11 7,328
273 9 BORDES BENJAMIN   MSEM 81 INCONNU 01:30:13 66 FRA   8,12 7,316
274 5 BERTRAND SANDRINE   FV1F 33 TOULOUSE 01:31:32 31 FRA   8,19 7,21
275 103 PEYRUSSIE SEVERINE   FV1F 34 FONSORBES 01:32:13 31 FRA   8,23 7,157
276 184 PEYRUSSIE BENOIT   MV1M 49 FONSORBES 01:32:15 31 FRA   8,23 7,154
277 155 LONG GUY   MV4M 4 MEOUNES 01:33:16 83 FRA   8,29 7,076
278 127 CLARA DIDIER   MV1M 50 COLLIOURE 01:34:04 66 FRA   8,33 7,016
279 252 RAYET SOLANGE   FV3F 2 ST LEON D'ISSIGEAC 01:43:31 24 FRA   9,25 6,376