Cross départemental des sapeurs-pompiers - 22/02/2014

7,4 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Compagnie CIS
1 488 CUNCHON OLIVIER MV1 1 00:24:16 18,3 1 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ FIRMINY
2 264 VIALON ERIC MV1 2 00:24:58 17,8 2 CIE OUEST STEPHANOIS ST ETIENNE SEVERINE
3 507 GALLARD LUCAS MJU 1 00:25:14 17,6 3 CIE SORNIN CHARLIEU
4 605 VIGNAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 00:25:31 17,4 4 CIE METARE HAUT PILAT ST ETIENNE LA METARE
5 452 ARSAC JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 4 00:25:35 17,3 5 CIE OUEST STEPHANOIS ST ETIENNE SEVERINE
6 599 VALLEYE MARC MV1 5 00:26:07 17,0 6 CIE OUEST STEPHANOIS ST ETIENNE SEVERINE
7 506 FRATTI CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 00:26:47 16,6 7 CIE GIER SAINT CHAMOND
8 593 TRAN HUU DAVID MV1 7 00:27:21 16,2 8    
9 526 JOASSARD GILLES MV1 8 00:27:23 16,2 9 CIE METARE HAUT PILAT ST ETIENNE LA METARE
10 500 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE MV1 9 00:27:37 16,1 10 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ USSON EN FOREZ
11 482 CHEVALARD DAMIEN MV1 10 00:27:44 16,0 11 CIE ROANNAISE ROANNE
12 486 CORNAIRE THEO MJU 2 00:27:45 16,0 12 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ FIRMINY
13 542 MICHAUD VALENTIN MJU 3 00:27:54 15,9 13 CIE GIER RIVE DE GIER
14 546 MONTEIROS CHRISTIAN MV1 11 00:27:55 15,9 14 CIE OUEST STEPHANOIS LE BERLAND ROCHE
15 502 DUPERRON JEANLUC MV2 1 00:28:10 15,8 15 CIE SORNIN BELMONT DE LA LOIRE
16 511 GIRE PHILIPPE MV2 2 00:28:16 15,7 16 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ FIRMINY
17 523 JACQUEMOT GERARD MV2 3 00:28:23 15,6 17 CIE EST FOREZ FEURS
18 552 PAULET MARTIN MJU 4 00:28:27 15,6 18 CIE GIER SAINT CHAMOND
19 558 PETIT FREDERIC MV1 12 00:28:30 15,6 19 CIE ROANNAISE CORDELLE
20 541 MEYRIEUX LAURENT MV1 13 00:28:31 15,6 20 CIE GIER VALLEE DU GIER
21 547 MONTOLIEU DIDIER MV1 14 00:28:53 15,4 21 CIE ROANNAISE ROANNE
22 600 VAN DER HEIJDE MARC MV1 15 00:29:02 15,3 22 CIE METARE HAUT PILAT ST ETIENNE LA METARE
23 569 RAMBAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 16 00:29:05 15,3 23 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE NEULISE
24 464 BONNASSIEUX ANDRE MV2 4 00:29:08 15,2 24 CIE PILAT SUD SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF
25 536 LOTISSIER GREG MJU 5 00:29:12 15,2 25 CIE ROANNAISE RENAISON
26 497 DESSERT PHILIPPE MV1 17 00:29:13 15,2 26 CIE ROANNAISE RENAISON
27 574 RIFFARD JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 18 00:29:32 15,0 27 CIE PILAT SUD BOURG ARGENTAL
28 561 PLANTIER VINCENT MV1 19 00:29:47 14,9 28    
29 591 TONNEL KEVIN MJU 6 00:29:52 14,9 29 CIE SUD FOREZ SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT
30 592 TONNEL SULLIVAN MJU 7 00:29:54 14,8 30 CIE SUD FOREZ SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT
31 578 SAINT LEGER FABIEN MV1 20 00:30:09 14,7 31 CIE OUEST FOREZ MONTBRISON
32 491 DECHANDON FABRICE MV1 21 00:30:10 14,7 32 CIE OUEST STEPHANOIS ST ETIENNE SEVERINE
33 575 RIVAL JONATHAN MJU 8 00:30:20 14,6 33    
34 550 NOUVEL FRANCK MV2 5 00:30:27 14,6 34 CIE OUEST FOREZ MONTBRISON
35 514 GOLL JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 22 00:30:38 14,5 35 CDIS CDIS
36 538 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV1 23 00:30:39 14,5 36 CIE SORNIN BELMONT DE LA LOIRE
37 581 SERVE HERVÉ MV2 6 00:30:39 14,5 37 CIE GIER RIVE DE GIER
38 279 STARON MARC MV2 7 00:30:45 14,4 38    
39 565 POSLENSKI ALAIN MV2 8 00:30:48 14,4 39 CIE SUD FOREZ ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
40 495 DEGRAIX EMILIEN MJU 9 00:30:51 14,4 40 CIE PILAT SUD SAINT JULIEN MOLIN MOLETTE
41 582 SEVERAN FRANCOIS XAVIER MV1 24 00:31:16 14,2 41 CIE EST FOREZ SAINT MARTIN LESTRA
42 560 PICHON PASCAL MV1 25 00:31:35 14,1 42 CIE SORNIN CIE SORNIN
43 483 CIZERON FRANK MV1 26 00:31:37 14,0 43 CDIS CDIS
44 485 CLOUARD JÉRÉMY MJU 10 00:31:46 14,0 44 CIE PILAT SUD CHAVANAY
45 583 SKRZYNSKI YVON MV2 9 00:31:51 13,9 45 CIE OUEST FOREZ MONTBRISON
46 492 DECHAVANNE JÉRÔME MV1 27 00:31:52 13,9 46 CIE ROANNAISE RENAISON
47 478 CHAUVE STEPHANE MV1 28 00:31:57 13,9 47 CIE OUEST FOREZ MONTBRISON
48 490 DE ALMEIDA SIMON MJU 11 00:32:02 13,9 48 CIE ROANNAISE MONTAGNY
49 556 PERROT THOMAS MJU 12 00:32:03 13,8 49 CIE EST FOREZ FEURS
50 580 SERPOLET EYMERICK MJU 13 00:32:05 13,8 50 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ FIRMINY
51 525 JENESTIER JEAN PIERRE MV1 29 00:32:10 13,8 51    
52 533 LEBOUCHARD PATRICK MV1 30 00:32:23 13,7 52 CIE NORD STEPHANOIS ST ETIENNE LA TERRASSE
53 182 MAZEL OLIVIER MV1 31 00:32:35 13,6 53 CIE NORD STEPHANOIS ST ETIENNE LA TERRASSE
54 535 LECLERCQ ERIC MV1 32 00:32:36 13,6 54 CIE SORNIN SAINT DENIS DE CABANNE
55 251 SYNOWSKI JEAN-MICHEL MJU 14 00:32:42 13,6 55 CIE PILAT SUD SAINT JULIEN MOLIN MOLETTE
56 529 LAGER DENIS MV2 10 00:32:47 13,5 56 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ SAINT BONNET-SAINT NIZIER
57 587 THIAM ABDOULAYE MV1 33 00:32:47 13,5 57 CIE OUEST STEPHANOIS ST ETIENNE SEVERINE
58 570 RAVOIRE NICOLAS MV1 34 00:32:49 13,5 58 CIE PILAT SUD MACLAS
59 510 GIDROL ERIC MV2 11 00:32:49 13,5 59 CDIS CDIS
60 554 PEREIRA DYLAN MJU 15 00:32:52 13,5 60 CIE SUD FOREZ SURY LE COMTAL
61 928 TEYSSIERE DARIEN MJU 16 00:32:54 13,5 61 CIE GIER VALLEE DU GIER
62 466 BOYER RÉMY MJU 17 00:32:55 13,5 62 CIE SUD FOREZ SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT
63 460 BAUDOUIN THOMAS MJU 18 00:33:00 13,4 63 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ FIRMINY
64 476 CHALMANDRIER BRUNO MV1 35 00:33:01 13,4 64 CIE OUEST STEPHANOIS LA RICAMARIE
65 588 THIVILLIER PATRICK MV2 12 00:33:05 13,4 65 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE SAINT CYR DE VALORGES
66 590 THOLLOT BAPTISTE MJU 19 00:33:07 13,4 66 CIE GIER RIVE DE GIER
67 564 PONTVIANNE MATHIAS MJU 20 00:33:07 13,4 67 CIE GIER RIVE DE GIER
68 453 ATHAMNIA YACINE MV2 13 00:33:12 13,4 68 CIE GIER RIVE DE GIER
69 571 REYMOND ALAIN MV2 14 00:33:21 13,3 69 CIE GIER SAINT MARTIN LA PLAINE
70 505 FOURNIER XAVIER MV1 36 00:33:22 13,3 70 CIE GIER SAINT MARTIN LA PLAINE
71 620 VACHIAS RENAISON MJU 21 00:33:25 13,3 71    
72 458 BARRET CHRISTOPHE MV1 37 00:33:28 13,3 72 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE
73 521 GUERINIER CHRISTIAN MV1 38 00:33:38 13,2 73 CIE SUD FOREZ PERIGNEUX
74 277 CHENEVIER ETIENNE MSE 1 00:33:38 13,2 74 CIE METARE HAUT PILAT JONZIEUX
75 472 CARETTE EMERIC MJU 22 00:33:42 13,2 75 CIE SUD FOREZ SURY LE COMTAL
76 577 RUBIERE RAPHAËL MV1 39 00:33:46 13,1 76 CIE PILAT SUD BOURG ARGENTAL
77 93 DUBIEN HUBERT MV1 40 00:33:46 13,1 77 CIE OUEST FOREZ SAINT GEORGES EN COUZAN
78 211 PELISSON JEAN-LUC MV2 15 00:33:48 13,1 78 CIE OUEST FOREZ SAINT GEORGES EN COUZAN
79 586 TERROSO DYLAN MJU 23 00:33:49 13,1 79 CIE SORNIN CHARLIEU
80 489 DAUPHIN STEPHANE MV1 41 00:33:55 13,1 80 CDIS CDIS
81 553 PAULI JEAN-LOUIS MV1 42 00:33:57 13,1 81 CIE PILAT SUD PELUSSIN
82 504 FISTER FABRICE MV1 43 00:34:00 13,1 82 CIE PILAT SUD PELUSSIN
83 498 DEVILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 44 00:34:11 13,0 83 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ SAINT BONNET-SAINT NIZIER
84 604 VERNAY ANDRE MV1 45 00:34:24 12,9 84 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE NEULISE
85 124 GAGLIANO ALPHONSE MV1 46 00:34:28 12,9 85 CIE SUD FOREZ ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
86 522 GUIGNAND PHILIPPE MV2 16 00:34:36 12,8 86 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE BALBIGNY
87 520 GUADAGNO FRANCK MV1 47 00:34:38 12,8 87 CDIS UTA SUD
88 597 VACHON GILLES MV1 48 00:34:45 12,8 88 CIE GIER SAINT MARTIN LA PLAINE
89 585 SORIA QUENTIN MJU 24 00:34:51 12,7 89    
90 548 MOUSSE WILLIAM MJU 25 00:34:54 12,7 90    
91 451 AHMED MOHAMMED MV2 17 00:34:58 12,7 91 CIE SUD FOREZ ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
92 469 BRUN THIERRY MV1 49 00:35:07 12,6 92 CIE ROANNAISE ROANNE
93 475 CHABOT REMY MV1 50 00:35:19 12,6 93 CIE METARE HAUT PILAT JONZIEUX
94 457 BARRALLON CHRISTIAN MV2 18 00:35:20 12,6 94 CIE PILAT SUD BOURG ARGENTAL
95 537 MALLARD PHILIPPE MV2 19 00:35:28 12,5 95 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS
96 456 BARBIER GABRIEL MJU 26 00:35:35 12,5 96 CIE PILAT SUD MACLAS
97 589 THIZY HERVE MV1 51 00:35:37 12,5 97 CIE EST FOREZ CHAZELLES SUR LYON
98 528 KOSINSKI PHILIPPE MV2 20 00:35:38 12,5 98 CIE OUEST STEPHANOIS LE BERLAND ROCHE
99 543 MICHAUD DIDIER MV2 21 00:35:38 12,5 99 CDIS CDIS
100 562 POINARD STÉPHANE MV1 52 00:35:51 12,4 100 CIE PILAT SUD BOURG ARGENTAL
101 468 BRISEBRAS CORENTIN MJU 27 00:36:09 12,3 101 CIE SORNIN CUINZIER
102 566 PRADEL FLORIAN MJU 28 00:36:09 12,3 102 CIE ROANNAISE RENAISON
103 517 GRATALOUP GILBERT MV1 53 00:36:24 12,2 103 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE SAINT CYR DE VALORGES
104 518 GREGNAC DANIEL MV2 22 00:36:35 12,1 104 CDIS CDIS
105 473 CASTILLO ANTONIO MV2 23 00:36:38 12,1 105 CIE PILAT SUD BOURG ARGENTAL
106 477 CHARRA LUDOVIC MJU 29 00:36:55 12,0 106 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE BUSSIERES
107 579 SCHMUCKEL MAXIME MJU 30 00:36:57 12,0 107 CIE OUEST FOREZ MONTBRISON
108 584 SOBIERAJ DYLAN MJU 31 00:36:58 12,0 108 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ SAINT BONNET-SAINT NIZIER
109 527 KHIEL SALIM MV1 54 00:36:59 12,0 109 CIE OUEST STEPHANOIS ST ETIENNE SEVERINE
110 555 PERONNET PASCAL MV1 55 00:37:10 11,9 110 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE SAINT JUST LA PENDUE
111 573 REYMOND PASCAL MV1 56 00:37:14 11,9 111 CIE NORD STEPHANOIS ST ETIENNE LA TERRASSE
112 454 AUTHIER PATRICK MV2 24 00:37:21 11,9 112 CIE GIER VALLEE DU GIER
113 503 FAYE BENJAMIN MJU 32 00:37:37 11,8 113 CIE EST FOREZ FEURS
114 471 BUSSIERE YVES MV2 25 00:37:41 11,8 114 CDIS CDIS
115 544 MICHAUD JOSEPH MV3 1 00:37:43 11,8 115 CIE ROANNAISE ROANNE
116 366 GRATALOUP JEAN YVES MV2 26 00:37:49 11,7 116 CIE GIER VALLEE DU GIER
117 459 BARRIERE THOMAS MJU 33 00:38:07 11,6 117 CIE OUEST FOREZ SAINT JEAN SOLEYMIEUX
118 487 COTTANCIN ALEXANDRE MJU 34 00:38:08 11,6 118 CIE EST FOREZ SAINT MARTIN LESTRA
119 470 BRUYAT GAETAN MJU 35 00:38:10 11,6 119 CIE NORD STEPHANOIS SAINT JEAN BONNEFONDS
120 467 BRIAULT REGIS MV1 57 00:38:14 11,6 120 CIE OUEST FOREZ MONTBRISON
121 484 CLAIRET GILSON MJU 36 00:38:25 11,6 121    
122 519 GRONDIN JEAN-DIDIER MV1 58 00:38:30 11,5 122 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE BALBIGNY
123 465 BONNEAU STEVEN MJU 37 00:38:37 11,5 123 CIE SUD FOREZ ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
124 568 PYCKE GHISLAIN MV1 59 00:38:37 11,5 124 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ LE CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES
125 549 NEDJAI SOFIANE MJU 38 00:39:14 11,3 125 CIE GIER RIVE DE GIER
126 19 BEYSSON JULIEN MJU 39 00:39:56 11,1 126 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ FIRMINY
127 576 ROIRON JEAN-CHARLES MV1 60 00:40:04 11,1 127 CIE EST FOREZ CHAZELLES SUR LYON
128 494 DEFONT NORBERT MV1 61 00:40:20 11,0 128 CIE PILAT SUD CHAVANAY
129 493 DECLAT MARC MV1 62 00:40:42 10,9 129 CIE SORNIN CHARLIEU
130 524 JAMET JEAN LOUIS MV2 27 00:40:49 10,9 130 CIE PILAT SUD SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF
131 559 PETIT BRICE MJU 40 00:41:22 10,7 131 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ USSON EN FOREZ
132 516 GOUTARD PAUL MV2 28 00:41:26 10,7 132 CIE ROANNAISE ROANNE
133 598 VALLA DURY FRANCK MV1 63 00:41:39 10,7 133 CIE SUD FOREZ ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
134 496 DELERS JOËL MV3 2 00:41:41 10,6 134 CIE PILAT SUD MACLAS
135 601 VARENNE JEAN - FRANCOIS MV2 29 00:43:39 10,2 135 CIE EST FOREZ FEURS
136 508 GARIN JEAN-MARC MV2 30 00:45:40 9,7 136 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE SAINT CYR DE VALORGES
137 180 MATHEVET CHRISTOPHER MJU 41 00:45:59 9,7 137 CIE PILAT SUD SAINT JULIEN MOLIN MOLETTE
138 461 BAZIN PHILIPPE MV1 64 00:50:02 8,9 138 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE CREMEAUX
139 606 VILLEFROY DAVID MV1 65 00:51:43 8,6 139 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE BUSSIERES
140 563 PONSONNET CHRISTOPHE MV1 66 00:51:45 8,6 140 CIE PILAT SUD SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF