Cross départemental des sapeurs-pompiers - 22/02/2014

4,8 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Compagnie CIS
1
350 DURY SIMON MCA 1 00:16:39 17,6 1    
2
334 CIVIER ADRIEN MCA 2 00:17:04 17,2 2    
3
379 LEFEBVRE FABIEN MCA 3 00:17:32 16,8 3    
4
372 LAFARGE JULIEN MCA 4 00:17:44 16,6 4    
5
320 BURELIER ROMUS MCA 5 00:17:51 16,5 5    
6
349 DUMAS ARTHUR MCA 6 00:18:10 16,2 6    
7
384 MAUPETIT QUENTIN MCA 7 00:18:31 15,9 7    
8
424 TONDEUX CYRIL MCA 8 00:18:32 15,9 8    
9
344 DEFILHES PAUL MCA 9 00:19:08 15,4 9    
10
416 SEUX MAXENCE MCA 10 00:19:29 15,1 10    
11
49 CHALMENDRIER FLORIAN MCA 11 00:19:31 15,1 11    
12
368 JOURJON CYPRIEN MCA 12 00:19:56 14,7 12    
13
333 CHOMARAT LOIC MCA 13 00:20:07 14,6 13    
14
407 ROCHET ALEXIS MCA 14 00:20:11 14,6 14    
15
340 COMPIGNE THOMAS MCA 15 00:20:13 14,5 15    
16
308 BERNARD MELCHIOR MCA 16 00:20:24 14,4 16    
17
429 VAN DEN HEUVEL MATHIS MCA 17 00:20:27 14,4 17    
18
361 GAULIN GAETAN MCA 18 00:20:27 14,4 18    
19
351 ESCOT THIBAUT MCA 19 00:20:32 14,3 19    
20
374 LAMBERT MATIS MCA 20 00:20:38 14,2 20    
21
365 GRANDGONNET MORGHAN MCA 21 00:20:43 14,2 21    
22
362 GAY ALEXANDRE MCA 22 00:20:45 14,2 22    
23
339 COLOMBET THOMAS MCA 23 00:20:46 14,1 23    
24
325 CHAPON DYLAN MCA 24 00:20:47 14,1 24    
25
346 DESFONDS JUSTIN MCA 25 00:20:47 14,1 25    
26
300 AHMED SAHNOUNE MCA 26 00:20:49 14,1 26    
27
427 VACHER GUILLEM MCA 27 00:20:49 14,1 27    
28
378 LEBOUCHARD THOMAS MCA 28 00:20:50 14,1 28    
29
317 BOURGIN THOMAS MCA 29 00:20:54 14,1 29    
30
358 FRONTENAUD MATHIEU MCA 30 00:20:54 14,1 30    
31
364 GIMBERT MATHILDE FSE 1 00:20:55 14,1 1 CIE GIER SAINT CHAMOND
32
411 ROQUETTE VALERIE FSE 2 00:20:55 14,1 2 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE SAINT GERMAIN LAVAL
33
425 TORRES DAMIEN MCA 31 00:21:07 13,9 31    
34
389 MEYRONNEINC CLEMENT MCA 32 00:21:16 13,8 32    
35
371 KOSTUCHA JOCELYNE FV2 1 00:21:18 13,8 3    
36
441 FARA JULIEN MCA 33 00:21:19 13,8 33 CDIS ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
37
390 MICHALET RAPHAËL MCA 34 00:21:30 13,7 34 CIE EST FOREZ CHAZELLES SUR LYON
38
375 LANCHA LAURE FV1 1 00:21:31 13,7 4 CIE NORD STEPHANOIS ST ETIENNE LA TERRASSE
39
402 POMPORT LILIAN MCA 35 00:21:39 13,6 35    
40
348 DOMENICHINI AGNES FSE 3 00:21:42 13,5 5 CIE NORD STEPHANOIS ST ETIENNE LA TERRASSE
41
423 THIVEL SYLVAIN MCA 36 00:21:59 13,4 36    
42
345 DEPALLE REMI MCA 37 00:22:07 13,3 37    
43
303 BALLANDRAS BASTIEN MCA 38 00:22:18 13,2 38    
44
404 RAJOT SYLVIE FV1 2 00:22:24 13,1 6 CIE SUD FOREZ ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
45
406 ROCHE ANTOINE MCA 39 00:22:28 13,1 39 CIE PILAT SUD SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF
46
387 MERIEUX GUILLAUME MCA 40 00:22:31 13,1 40    
47
341 COSTA JEAN-BAPTISTE MCA 41 00:22:31 13,0 41    
48
354 FARA JULIEN MCA 42 00:22:32 13,0 42    
49
360 GAREL FLORIAN MCA 43 00:22:36 13,0 43    
50
310 BLANC FANNY FSE 4 00:22:39 13,0 7 CIE OUEST STEPHANOIS LA RICAMARIE
51
330 CHAUVE ALEXANDRA FSE 5 00:22:40 13,0 8 CIE OUEST FOREZ MONTBRISON
52
356 FILLON MATHIEU MCA 44 00:22:44 12,9 44    
53
433 VIOLON MALAURIE FJU 1 00:22:48 12,9 9 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ FIRMINY
54
347 DESHORS EVA FJU 2 00:22:49 12,9 10    
55
421 SNUGGS STEPHANIE FSE 6 00:22:49 12,9 11 CIE OUEST FOREZ MONTBRISON
56
314 BOUCHUT-POULAT ANNE FV1 3 00:22:51 12,9 12 CIE NORD STEPHANOIS GRAMMOND
57
326 CHAPUIS SARAH FSE 7 00:22:51 12,9 13 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ USSON EN FOREZ
58
309 BERTAIL ALLAN MCA 45 00:22:54 12,8 45    
59
385 MAZURIER PIERRE MCA 46 00:22:57 12,8 46    
60
388 MEYER MURIEL FSE 8 00:22:59 12,8 14 CDIS CDIS
61
399 OUMAKHLOUF IZZA FSE 9 00:23:08 12,7 15 CIE METARE HAUT PILAT ST ETIENNE LA METARE
62
376 LARGERON NINA FSE 10 00:23:18 12,6 16 CIE GIER SAINT CHAMOND
63
338 COLLOMB FLAVIEN MCA 47 00:23:23 12,6 47    
64
324 CHAPARD MATHIEU MCA 48 00:23:23 12,6 48    
65
312 BONNET ANTHONY MCA 49 00:23:28 12,5 49    
66
373 LAGRECA QUENTIN MCA 50 00:23:32 12,5 50    
67
395 MOULIN ANTONY MCA 51 00:23:44 12,4 51    
68
405 ROCHAIX KILLIAN MCA 52 00:23:45 12,4 52    
69
357 FOURNIER-LAFORGE AXELLE FJU 3 00:23:59 12,3 17 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ LE CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES
70
359 GALVETE AUDREY FSE 11 00:24:08 12,2 18 CIE OUEST STEPHANOIS LA RICAMARIE
71
410 RONDEPIERRE LUCAS MCA 53 00:24:08 12,2 53    
72
363 GEOFFRE WILLIAM MCA 54 00:24:18 12,1 54    
73
408 ROCHETTE MARION FJU 4 00:24:31 12,0 19 CIE OUEST FOREZ SAINT ROMAIN LE PUY
74
328 CHARRA FLORIAN MCA 55 00:24:32 12,0 55    
75
858 PONCET MARILYNE MSE 1 00:24:33 12,0 56 CIE GIER RIVE DE GIER
76
431 VILLARD CORENTIN MCA 56 00:24:38 11,9 57    
77
306 BERGER BORIS MCA 57 00:24:51 11,8 58    
78
7 APARD EVELYNE FV1 4 00:24:51 11,8 20    
79
335 CIZERON SANDRINE FV1 5 00:24:53 11,8 21 CIE NORD STEPHANOIS SAINT HEAND
80
419 SIRGUEY LAURE FSE 12 00:24:59 11,8 22 CIE SUD FOREZ SAINT GALMIER
81
474 CELLE MELANIE MJU 1 00:24:59 11,8 59 CIE SUD FOREZ SAINT GALMIER
82
305 BENCHABANE MADINA FSE 13 00:25:03 11,7 23 CIE GIER SAINT CHAMOND
83
428 VALETTE CLÉLIA FSE 14 00:25:07 11,7 24 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ FIRMINY
84
383 MARTIN PAULINE FJU 5 00:25:38 11,5 25    
85
323 CELLIER QUENTIN MCA 58 00:25:39 11,5 60    
86
329 CHARRIER LILIAN MCA 59 00:25:42 11,4 61    
87
381 LINOSSIER ANNAELLE FSE 15 00:25:43 11,4 26 CIE PILAT SUD PELUSSIN
88
352 FALISZ KEVIN MCA 60 00:26:05 11,3 62    
89
434 VOSSIER OCÉANE FJU 6 00:26:12 11,2 27 CIE SUD FOREZ SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT
90
322 CAMPOY SÉPHORA FSE 16 00:26:47 11,0 28 CIE PILAT SUD SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF
91
396 MOURIER CATHERINE FJU 7 00:26:48 11,0 29 CIE NORD STEPHANOIS SAINT JEAN BONNEFONDS
92
224 PLATHEY MARINE FSE 17 00:27:23 10,7 30 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE BALBIGNY
93
400 PERAUD LAURA FSE 18 00:27:23 10,7 31 CIE METARE HAUT PILAT ST ETIENNE LA METARE
94
87 DESJARDIN MARIUS MMI 1 00:27:35 10,7 63    
95
386 MAZURIER MAXIME MCA 61 00:27:37 10,6 64    
96
367 JACQUEMONT DYLAN MCA 62 00:27:41 10,6 65    
97
337 COLLANGE JORDAN MCA 63 00:27:49 10,6 66    
98
331 CHAVALARD CHRYSTÈLE FV1 6 00:28:05 10,5 32 CIE OUEST FOREZ SAINT ROMAIN LE PUY
99
391 MICHEL MARIE-CÉCILE FJU 8 00:28:09 10,4 33 CIE EST FOREZ SAINT MARTIN LESTRA
100
415 SCHMUZT BILYANA FSE 19 00:28:09 10,4 34 CIE EST FOREZ MONTROND LES BAINS
101
342 COSTE LAETITIA FV1 7 00:28:36 10,3 35    
102
430 VARENNE CLAIRE FV1 8 00:29:00 10,1 36 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ SAINT BONNET-SAINT NIZIER
103
392 MONTELLIER ELISE FJU 9 00:29:58 9,8 37    
104
318 BOYER CAMILLE FJU 10 00:30:33 9,6 38 CIE SORNIN SAINT DENIS DE CABANNE
105
418 SIMON AUDREY FSE 20 00:30:34 9,6 39 CIE ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ LE CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES
106
9 BABE CHARLÈNE FSE 21 00:30:37 9,6 40 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE NEULISE
107
499 DOZ CLÉMENTINE MJU 2 00:31:25 9,4 67 CIE GIER RIVE DE GIER
108
412 SAMUEL AMANDINE FSE 22 00:31:28 9,3 41 CIE NORD STEPHANOIS SAINT JEAN BONNEFONDS
109
398 NOEL CAMILLE FJU 11 00:31:34 9,3 42 CIE SORNIN CUINZIER
110
394 MOULIN MÉLODIE FJU 12 00:32:10 9,1 43 CIE EST FOREZ CHAZELLES SUR LYON
111
417 SEUX MARINE FSE 23 00:32:10 9,1 44 CIE EST FOREZ CHAZELLES SUR LYON
112
327 CHARLES CORALINE FJU 13 00:33:01 8,9 45 CIE EST FOREZ FEURS
113
369 JUBAN FRÉDERIQUE FSE 24 00:33:30 8,8 46 CIE SUD FOREZ PERIGNEUX
114
426 TROCHET MATHILDE FJU 14 00:39:01 7,5 47 CIE PILAT SUD MACLAS
115
409 ROHOU ISABELLE FV1 9 00:40:25 7,3 48 CIE PILAT SUD CHAVANAY
116
313 BOSCO MARIE FV2 2 00:40:26 7,3 49 CIE GORGES DE LA LOIRE SAINT MARTIN LA SAUVETE