Cross départemental des sapeurs-pompiers - 22/02/2014

2,4 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Section
1 74 CUNCHON AURELIEN MJU 1 00:08:01 17,9 1  
2 163 LAFOND ROMAIN MMI 1 00:08:09 17,7 2 JSP ST CHAMOND
3 178 MARTIN CORENTIN MMI 2 00:08:10 17,6 3 JSP OUEST FOREZ
4 116 FONT MAXIME MMI 3 00:08:16 17,4 4 JSP ST CHAMOND
5 230 PUGNIERE PIERRICK MMI 4 00:08:23 17,2 5 JSP OUEST FOREZ
6 152 INTERNICOLA MAXIME MMI 5 00:08:25 17,1 6 JSP CHARLIEU
7 81 DELORME JEREMY MMI 6 00:08:35 16,8 7 JSP ST PIERRE DE BOEUF/CHAVANAY
8 184 MEMBRE KORENTIN MMI 7 00:08:36 16,7 8 JSP RENAISON
9 125 GAILLARD THEO MMI 8 00:08:38 16,7 9 JSP CHARLIEU
10 151 IDIR DJEFFRY MMI 9 00:08:40 16,6 10 JSP ONDAINE HAUT-FOREZ
11 193 MIGNERY GUILLAUME MMI 10 00:08:41 16,6 11 JSP RENAISON
12 97 DUCREUX AUGUSTIN MMI 11 00:08:43 16,5 12 JSP ST CHAMOND
13 248 SÉKIMI CHÉRIF MMI 12 00:08:44 16,5 13 JSP RIVE DE GIER
14 70 CORDET NATHANAEL MMI 13 00:08:45 16,4 14 JSP ONDAINE HAUT-FOREZ
15 118 FOUILLET LOU FMI 1 00:08:47 16,4 1 JSP CHARLIEU
16 154 JANUEL MATTEO MBE 1 00:08:48 16,3 15 JSP SUD FOREZ
17 259 VALETTE KORENTIN MMI 14 00:08:50 16,3 16 JSP RENAISON
18 122 FRANCHON ARNAUD MMI 15 00:08:54 16,2 17 JSP RENAISON
19 138 GONON MARTIN MMI 16 00:08:55 16,1 18 JSP METARE HAUT PILAT
20 106 EPALLE ANTOINE MMI 17 00:08:55 16,1 19 JSP METARE HAUT PILAT
21 132 GAY YOAN MMI 18 00:08:57 16,1 20 JSP OUEST FOREZ
22 148 GUILLOT HUGO MMI 19 00:09:04 15,9 21 JSP ONDAINE HAUT-FOREZ
23 159 JOUBERT THOMAS MMI 20 00:09:05 15,8 22 JSP SUD FOREZ
24 130 GATTET LEO MMI 21 00:09:05 15,8 23 JSP ONDAINE HAUT-FOREZ
25 23 BLACHON ANTHONY MMI 22 00:09:06 15,8 24 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL
26 265 VIALON NICOLAS MMI 23 00:09:09 15,7 25 JSP METARE HAUT PILAT
27 53 CHARROIN LUCAS MMI 24 00:09:10 15,7 26 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL
28 42 BURDIN DYLAN MJU 2 00:09:12 15,6 27  
29 15 BECOT ROMAIN MMI 25 00:09:16 15,5 28 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE
30 150 HAMCHACHA RONAN MMI 26 00:09:17 15,5 29 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE
31 104 DUVERGER PIERRE-BAPTISTE MMI 27 00:09:21 15,4 30 JSP RENAISON
32 249 SIDLER ANTOINE MMI 28 00:09:21 15,4 31 JSP RENAISON
33 196 MORTELIER RIVAT SULLIVAN MMI 29 00:09:23 15,3 32 JSP OUEST FOREZ
34 241 ROLLE JOCELYN MMI 30 00:09:23 15,3 33 JSP OUEST FOREZ
35 205 PATISSIER MARION FCA 1 00:09:24 15,3 2 JSP CHARLIEU
36 102 DUJARDIN DIMITRI MMI 31 00:09:27 15,2 34 JSP CHARLIEU
37 256 TRONCY JOHAN MMI 32 00:09:27 15,2 35 JSP CHARLIEU
38 4 ALIBERT NICOLAS MMI 33 00:09:28 15,2 36 JSP SUD FOREZ
39 99 DUFOUR BENOIT MMI 34 00:09:29 15,2 37  
40 225 POCHELON PIERRE MMI 35 00:09:31 15,1 38 JSP RIVE DE GIER
41 25 BONGART NATHAN MBE 2 00:09:32 15,1 39 JSP ST PIERRE DE BOEUF/CHAVANAY
42 234 RAVEL CLÉMENCE FMI 2 00:09:33 15,1 3 JSP OUEST FOREZ
43 262 VERNAY YOHANN MMI 36 00:09:36 15,0 40 JSP RIVE DE GIER
44 84 DESFONDS CLÉMENT MMI 37 00:09:40 14,9 41 JSP METARE HAUT PILAT
45 114 FERRATON WILLIAM MMI 38 00:09:44 14,8 42 JSP OUEST FOREZ
46 714 DEBRAY RENAUD MSE 1 00:09:44 14,8 43  
47 24 BONGART MATHIAS MBE 3 00:09:49 14,7 44 JSP ST PIERRE DE BOEUF/CHAVANAY
48 168 LANGLAIS THOMAS MBE 4 00:09:49 14,7 45 JSP METARE HAUT PILAT
49 61 CHELLES ANTOINE MMI 39 00:09:52 14,6 46 JSP OUEST FOREZ
50 232 RAMBOZ CYRIL MMI 40 00:09:52 14,6 47 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL
51 142 GRAPOTTE PIERRE MMI 41 00:09:55 14,5 48  
52 16 BEDEL SEBASTIEN MBE 5 00:09:56 14,5 49 JSP ST CHAMOND
53 169 LARBOURET LUCAS MMI 42 00:09:56 14,5 50 JSP RENAISON
54 117 FONT JOANNA FCA 2 00:10:04 14,3 4 JSP ST CHAMOND
55 181 MAUGER BAPTISTE MMI 43 00:10:08 14,2 51 JSP METARE HAUT PILAT
56 73 COWEZ BRICE MMI 44 00:10:13 14,1 52 JSP ST PIERRE DE BOEUF/CHAVANAY
57 17 BELDJILALI FARES MMI 45 00:10:17 14,0 53 JSP ONDAINE HAUT-FOREZ
58 226 POINARD JULIEN MMI 46 00:10:18 14,0 54 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL
59 10 BACHEKOUR MATHEO MMI 47 00:10:18 14,0 55 JSP ONDAINE HAUT-FOREZ
60 227 POINARD CLARENCE FCA 3 00:10:21 13,9 5 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL
61 51 CHAPELLE ARTHUR MCA 1 00:10:23 13,8 56  
62 273 MICHAUD THOMAS MEA 1 00:10:25 13,8 57  
63 58 CHAVALARD ADRIEN MMI 48 00:10:27 13,8 58 JSP OUEST FOREZ
64 270 SAMUEL CHRISTIAN MV1 1 00:10:30 13,7 59  
65 194 MIRAMAND ANTHONY MMI 49 00:10:31 13,7 60 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL
66 173 LIONNET JOHANNE FCA 4 00:10:34 13,6 6 JSP RIVE DE GIER
67 243 SABATIER BAPTISTE MBE 6 00:10:37 13,6 61 JSP METARE HAUT PILAT
68 92 DROMAT ALEXIS MMI 50 00:10:39 13,5 62 JSP ST PIERRE DE BOEUF/CHAVANAY
69 212 PERES DANAÉ FCA 5 00:10:42 13,5 7 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL
70 155 JANY JULIE FCA 6 00:10:50 13,3 8 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL
71 131 GAY ANTHONY MMI 51 00:10:50 13,3 63 JSP CHARLIEU
72 237 REYNAUD ADRIEN MSE 2 00:10:51 13,3 64  
73 5 ALLANDRIEU JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 1 00:10:55 13,2 65  
74 271 ROUSSON RAPHAEL MSE 3 00:10:56 13,2 66  
75 179 MASCARO JULIAN MMI 52 00:10:57 13,1 67 JSP RIVE DE GIER
76 231 QUIBLIER TIPHANY FMI 3 00:10:59 13,1 9 JSP ST CHAMOND
77 96 DUCHEZ PHILIPPE MV1 2 00:11:01 13,1 68  
78 134 GAY BENJAMIN MMI 53 00:11:04 13,0 69  
79 177 MARTIN THIMOTÉE MMI 54 00:11:05 13,0 70 JSP METARE HAUT PILAT
80 3 ALEX JEREMY MBE 7 00:11:05 13,0 71 JSP CHARLIEU
81 6 ALLIRAND OCEANE FCA 7 00:11:07 12,9 10 JSP OUEST STEPHANOIS
82 66 CIZERON BAPTISTE MBE 8 00:11:08 12,9 72 JSP METARE HAUT PILAT
83 414 SAUREL CHRISTINE FV1 1 00:11:10 12,9 11  
84 202 ORSINI ELODIE FCA 8 00:11:12 12,9 12 JSP ST PIERRE DE BOEUF/CHAVANAY
85 59 CHAVANA CONSTANCE FMI 4 00:11:13 12,8 13 JSP CHARLIEU
86 158 JOUBARD LAURENT MV2 2 00:11:14 12,8 73  
87 98 DUFOUR JUSTINE FMI 5 00:11:15 12,8 14 JSP CHARLIEU
88 233 RAMPILLON DOMINIQUE MV2 3 00:11:18 12,7 74  
89 20 BEZACIER OLIVIER MSE 4 00:11:21 12,7 75  
90 62 CHEVAL MAXIME MSE 5 00:11:22 12,7 76  
91 1 ABRANTES BAPTISTE MMI 55 00:11:23 12,6 77 JSP OUEST FOREZ
92 76 DAMION STEPHANIE FV1 2 00:11:27 12,6 15  
93 137 GOKELAERE MAXIME MMI 56 00:11:27 12,6 78 JSP CHARLIEU
94 64 CHOPIN LUCAS MMI 57 00:11:30 12,5 79 JSP ONDAINE HAUT-FOREZ
95 247 SAUTET FRANCK MV1 3 00:11:31 12,5 80  
96 91 DOZ MARC MV2 4 00:11:34 12,4 81  
97 257 VAGOST GABRIEL MBE 9 00:11:35 12,4 82  
98 57 CHAUVE HUGO MBE 10 00:11:36 12,4 83  
99 121 FOURNIER LAFORGE SOLINE FMI 6 00:11:39 12,4 16 JSP ONDAINE HAUT-FOREZ
100 228 PONT ALBERT MV1 4 00:11:39 12,3 84  
101 8 AVRIL FABIEN MSE 6 00:11:42 12,3 85  
102 258 VALETTE MORGAN FBE 1 00:11:43 12,3 17 JSP METARE HAUT PILAT
103 143 GRAPOTTE CLEMENT MBE 11 00:11:44 12,3 86  
104 72 COUILLOT MAXENCE MMI 58 00:11:45 12,2 87 JSP OUEST FOREZ
105 166 LAMBERT NAÏS FMI 7 00:11:46 12,2 18 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL
106 52 CHAPELLE IRIS FBE 2 00:11:46 12,2 19  
107 183 MAZET DANIEL MV2 5 00:11:47 12,2 88  
108 217 PERONNET DANIEL MV1 5 00:11:48 12,2 89  
109 100 DUFOUR CHARLOTTE FBE 3 00:11:49 12,2 20  
110 50 CHAPELLE FERDINAND MV1 6 00:11:50 12,2 90  
111 65 CHOUVELON THEO MMI 59 00:11:57 12,0 91 JSP SUD FOREZ
112 75 CUSSET ENNEMOND MV3 1 00:11:59 12,0 92  
113 85 DESFONDS DANIEL MV1 7 00:11:59 12,0 93  
114 136 GENESTE LEON MMI 60 00:12:00 12,0 95 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE
115 240 RODRIGUEZ YOAN MMI 61 00:12:00 12,0 94 JSP ONDAINE HAUT-FOREZ
116 31 BOUDIN MATTHIAS MSE 7 00:12:02 12,0 96  
117 36 BREGEON LOIC MMI 62 00:12:04 11,9 97 JSP ST PIERRE DE BOEUF/CHAVANAY
118 238 ROCHE PASCAL MV1 8 00:12:07 11,9 98  
119 268 VRAY ELOISE FSE 1 00:12:08 11,9 21  
120 67 COLLET JOAN MBE 12 00:12:09 11,8 99 JSP RENAISON
121 261 VERNAY LUDIVINE FCA 9 00:12:12 11,8 22  
122 144 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE MV1 9 00:12:12 11,8 100  
123 162 KOSCIELNY CAMILLE FMI 8 00:12:12 11,8 23 JSP EST FOREZ
124 213 PERILLOUS EMELINE FMI 9 00:12:13 11,8 24 JSP ONDAINE HAUT-FOREZ
125 209 PECORARO DORIAN MBE 13 00:12:16 11,7 101 JSP ST PIERRE DE BOEUF/CHAVANAY
126 35 BREAT CLARA FMI 10 00:12:18 11,7 25 JSP ST PIERRE DE BOEUF/CHAVANAY
127 79 DELAGE ELISABETH FSE 2 00:12:19 11,7 26  
128 250 SUCHET MATHIS MBE 14 00:12:19 11,7 102  
129 101 DUFOUR BLANDINE FBE 4 00:12:19 11,7 27  
130 105 EGRON JENNIFER FSE 3 00:12:20 11,7 28  
131 90 DIES RENÉ MV2 6 00:12:21 11,6 103  
132 29 BONNOT FLORIAN MMI 63 00:12:24 11,6 104 JSP ST CHAMOND
133 34 BOUTTE JACQUES MV2 7 00:12:25 11,6 105  
134 199 NOUVET SYLVAIN MMI 64 00:12:28 11,5 106 JSP ST CHAMOND
135 123 FRONTENAUD DAVID MV1 10 00:12:29 11,5 107  
136 111 FAURE ANGELINE FMI 11 00:12:36 11,4 29 JSP ST CHAMOND
137 120 FOURNEL GABIN MBE 15 00:12:36 11,4 108  
138 119 FOURNEL SANDRA FSE 4 00:12:39 11,4 30  
139 129 GARDETTE MARC MV3 2 00:12:40 11,4 109  
140 274 SAMUEL MARIE FCA 10 00:12:48 11,2 31 JSP SUD FOREZ
141 28 BONNET FLORIANNE MMI 65 00:12:52 11,2 110 JSP EST FOREZ
142 172 LHERMET MAGALI FSE 5 00:12:53 11,2 32  
143 139 GOUILLOUD MATTHIEU MBE 16 00:12:56 11,1 111  
144 219 PETIT MELODIE FMI 12 00:12:56 11,1 33 JSP RENAISON
145 203 PASCAL CORENTIN MMI 66 00:12:56 11,1 112 JSP ST PIERRE DE BOEUF/CHAVANAY
146 95 DUBREUIL ELOISE FMI 13 00:12:56 11,1 34 JSP RENAISON
147 236 REYNAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 8 00:12:57 11,1 113  
148 207 PAYS SAMUEL MV1 11 00:12:59 11,1 114  
149 208 PAYS LOUIS MBE 17 00:12:59 11,1 115  
150 37 BRICOGNE JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 9 00:13:00 11,1 116  
151 263 VIALETTE GILLES MV2 10 00:13:00 11,1 117  
152 88 DEVILLE DEVAUX CAROLINE FSE 6 00:13:03 11,0 35  
153 12 BAIGES ALAIN MV2 11 00:13:04 11,0 118  
154 223 PITIOT PHILIPPE MV1 12 00:13:05 11,0 119  
155 32 BOURGEON STEPHANIE FV1 3 00:13:05 11,0 36  
156 140 GOUILLOUD ALEXIS MBE 18 00:13:06 11,0 120  
157 126 GALVANNE ANAIS FCA 11 00:13:06 11,0 37 JSP ST PIERRE DE BOEUF/CHAVANAY
158 515 GOUILLOUD PASCAL MV2 12 00:13:07 11,0 121  
159 2 AHMED RABAH MBE 19 00:13:09 10,9 122 JSP SUD FOREZ
160 165 LAGRECA VALENTIN MBE 20 00:13:11 10,9 123  
161 153 JAMET MARIE FCA 12 00:13:15 10,9 38  
162 47 CHALAYER MARIE FMI 14 00:13:23 10,7 39 JSP ST PIERRE DE BOEUF/CHAVANAY
163 192 MICHAUD JOELLE FV3 1 00:13:25 10,7 40  
164 71 GOUILLOUC ORIANE FSE 7 00:13:27 10,7 41  
165 197 NIZIER LOUIS MBE 21 00:13:42 10,5 124 JSP SUD FOREZ
166 45 CAETANO HUGO MMI 67 00:13:42 10,5 125 JSP RIVE DE GIER
167 200 ODIN JUSTINE FSE 8 00:13:44 10,5 42  
168 275 ROCHE MARIE FMI 15 00:13:46 10,5 43 JSP SUD FOREZ
169 13 BALLAT PHILIPPE MV1 13 00:13:47 10,4 126  
170 146 GUILHOT OCEANE FBE 5 00:13:51 10,4 44 JSP ST PIERRE DE BOEUF/CHAVANAY
171 254 TONDEUX EMILIE FMI 16 00:13:55 10,3 45 JSP ST PIERRE DE BOEUF/CHAVANAY
172 22 BIGAY ANTOINE MMI 68 00:13:59 10,3 127 JSP RENAISON
173 244 SAILLANT CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 00:14:02 10,3 128  
174 187 MICHALET DAVID MV1 15 00:14:04 10,2 129  
175 206 PAULI JUSTINE FMI 17 00:14:17 10,1 46 JSP ST PIERRE DE BOEUF/CHAVANAY
176 108 ESSADEK QUENTIN MMI 69 00:14:19 10,0 130 JSP RIVE DE GIER
177 21 BIANCHIN STEPHANNE MSE 8 00:14:20 10,0 131  
178 186 MESSAOUDI ADEL MMI 70 00:14:21 10,0 132 JSP RIVE DE GIER
179 198 NOALLY PIERRE MV2 13 00:14:22 10,0 133  
180 201 OLLIER COLINE FCA 13 00:14:24 10,0 47 JSP ONDAINE HAUT-FOREZ
181 68 COLOMBET CHRISTIAN MV2 14 00:14:27 10,0 134  
182 147 GUILLARD ALAIN MV3 3 00:14:41 9,8 135  
183 149 GUILLOT ALEXIS MMI 71 00:14:47 9,7 136 JSP RENAISON
184 242 ROUGIER ELOÏSE FMI 18 00:14:58 9,6 48 JSP OUEST FOREZ
185 54 CHATAING SOLANGE FV1 4 00:15:06 9,5 49  
186 94 DUBIEN AXEL MMI 72 00:15:10 9,5 137 JSP RIVE DE GIER
187 276 JAYOL CHLOE FSE 9 00:15:22 9,4 50  
188 450 ABRANTES JACQUES ANTOINE MV2 15 00:16:06 8,9 138  
189 214 PERILLOUS DAVID MV1 16 00:16:06 8,9 139  
190 164 LAGER ? FV2 1 00:16:43 8,6 51  
191 215 PERILLOUS KARINE FSE 10 00:17:08 8,4 52  
192 216 PERILLOUS EMMY FBE 6 00:17:51 8,1 53  
193 56 CHATAING ROMANE FBE 7 00:17:51 8,1 54  
194 14 BALLAT JAQUELINE FV1 5 00:17:53 8,0 55  
195 55 CHATAING CATHY FSE 11 00:17:54 8,0 56  
196 189 MICHALET AIMY FBE 8 00:17:59 8,0 57  
197 188 MICHALET CLAUDINE FSE 12 00:18:03 8,0 58  
198 190 MICHALET LUCY FBE 9 00:18:03 8,0 59  
199 41 BULIARD SAMUEL MSE 9 00:18:17 7,9 140  
200 86 DESGRANGES-ROLLAND ANNNE LAURENCE FV1 6 00:21:58 6,6 60  
201 133 GAY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 17 00:21:58 6,6 141  
202 135 GAY FLORIANE FCA 14 00:22:01 6,5 61