L'INCENDIAIRE - 27/09/2014

LA FOURNAISE - Indiv - 12 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h VAGUE
1
208 COISPEL Fabien M 61 Cis Argentan 00:58:38 12,3 8
2
209 ALLIO Ludovic M   01:01:21 11,7 5
3
184 LAMBERT CLOTER M   01:02:33 11,5 5
4
112 HENRY Arnaud M   01:02:54 11,4 5
5
114 LEMOINE Sylvain M 14 CIS FALAISE 01:03:03 11,4 5
6
214 CABARET Paul M   01:03:48 11,3 5
7
1003 BARBIER ANTOINE M   01:04:07 11,2 5
8
626 DEROSIER BAPTISTE     01:04:50 11,1 5
9
233 LENEVEU CAMILLE M   01:05:02 11,1 5
10
100 CLAUSTRE Mathieu M   01:05:31 11,0 5
11
159 GUILLAIS JEROME M Courir pour les trisomiques 01:05:58 10,9 5
12
189 DELAUNAY Anthony M   01:06:58 10,7 5
13
173 VIVIER STEPHANE M   01:07:01 10,7 5
14
26 HAVARD Romain M   01:07:49 10,6 7
15
212 COLLIN Gérald M 61 Cis Trun 01:07:53 10,6 8
16
161 DELAUNAY JOEL M   01:08:09 10,6 5
17
205 ARFAOUI Romain M 61 Cis Argentan 01:08:25 10,5 8
18
138 GOBE CEDRIC M   01:09:24 10,4 5
19
101 LE BONTÉ Mickaël M   01:09:26 10,4 5
20
142 MOISSERON Anthony M   01:09:59 10,3 5
21
31 LECOINTRE Arnaud M 61 CIS PASSAIS 01:10:53 10,2 5
22
83 LE MESLE Aymerick M   01:11:19 10,1 5
23
67 LECOMTE Edouard M JOE BAR TEAM 01:11:20 10,1 5
24
174 BESSON DAMIEN M   01:11:22 10,1 5
25
571 GAND RODOLPHE     01:12:14 10,0 6
26
88 DION Sébastien M   01:13:13 9,8 5
27
56 PRADEL Matthieu M   01:13:27 9,8 5
28
151 GENDRAUD GUILLAUME M   01:13:34 9,8 5
29
227 PUISSANT MATTHIAS M   01:16:55 9,4 5
30
190 THIEULIN NICOLAS M   01:17:26 9,3 5
31
139 DELAUNAY Benjamin M   01:17:44 9,3 5
32
169 COADIC NICOLAS M   01:18:05 9,2 5
33
6 GALON Romain M   01:18:08 9,2 5
34
222 GUEFNET Anthony M   01:18:51 9,1 5
35
79 PEZERIL Boris M   01:19:00 9,1 5
36
167 SEYNAVE MATTHIEU M   01:19:02 9,1 5
37
133 HOUDAYER JANNY M   01:19:09 9,1 5
38
65 SAINTE CROIX Maxime M   01:19:17 9,1 5
39
63 JEANNE Mickaël M   01:19:18 9,1 5
40
223 ERNOULT Antony M   01:20:06 9,0 5
41
162 FERARD CYRIL M   01:20:20 9,0 6
42
213 BELIOT Ronan M   01:20:28 8,9 5
43
64 ANQUETIN Teddy M   01:20:41 8,9 5
44
68 MONTITON Marc M L ORANGE BLEUE FLERS 01:20:48 8,9 5
45
113 FRANCOISE Dominique M 14 CIS FALAISE 01:20:51 8,9 5
46
163 DUMONT CLEMENT M   01:21:39 8,8 5
47
87 LE BLAY Franck M   01:22:48 8,7 5
48
78 CARUSO Laurent M   01:23:05 8,7 5
49
103 DUCHEMIN Thomas M   01:23:22 8,6 5
50
104 DUCHEMIN Cédric M   01:23:23 8,6 5
51
27 MARANDEAU Laurent M 53 SP MAYENNE 01:23:24 8,6 5
52
46 MARCHAND Dominique M   01:23:25 8,6 5
53
145 SUZANNE MATHIAS M   01:23:25 8,6 5
54
144 SUZANNE ROMAIN M   01:23:30 8,6 5
55
228 DURAND FRANCK M   01:23:32 8,6 5
56
32 LEVALLET Eric M 61 CIS COUTERNE 01:24:21 8,5 6
57
147 PICHARD DAMIEN M   01:24:21 8,5 5
58
197 GUILLAUMIN THOMAS M   01:25:28 8,4 5
59
115 PIERRE Hermann M 14 CIS FALAISE 01:25:39 8,4 5
60
165 JAMES Alexis M   01:25:43 8,4 5
61
93 GOSSELIN Steven M   01:25:56 8,4 5
62
94 GOSSELIN Kilian M   01:26:15 8,3 5
63
92 FERET Gaël M   01:26:17 8,3 5
64
95 OLIVIER Gilles M   01:26:34 8,3 5
65
194 BERTRE PAUL M   01:26:55 8,3 5
66
157 DERYCKE STEPHANIE F   01:27:12 8,3 5
67
156 MARIE FRANCK M   01:27:12 8,3 5
68
225 RAISON JEAN-CHARLES M   01:27:13 8,3 5
69
226 PICHEREAU CLEMENT M   01:27:13 8,3 5
70
224 CATTIN THOMAS M BEAU GOSS 01:27:14 8,3 5
71
66 AVIEGNE Fabrice M   01:27:16 8,3 5
72
10 GALLOI Nicolas M   01:27:31 8,2 5
73
178 Thouin CHARLES M   01:27:57 8,2 5
74
176 BELLIN Anthony M   01:27:58 8,2 5
75
218 BLOTTIERE Fabien M   01:28:40 8,1 5
76
217 DUVAL Kévin M   01:28:40 8,1 5
77
219 SERAIS Julien M   01:28:40 8,1 5
78
181 BRIERE Anthony M   01:29:16 8,1 5
79
82 LECOMTE Marie-Amélie F 50 Cis Valognes 01:29:41 8,0 5
80
170 MOUSSET DAVID M   01:30:30 8,0 6
81
185 ROUGEOT PASCAL M   01:30:34 7,9 5
82
61 MASSON Anthony M   01:30:45 7,9 6
83
102 MICHAUD Aurélien M   01:30:49 7,9 5
84
99 VINCENT David M   01:31:10 7,9 5
85
28 JOSSELIN Olivier M   01:31:14 7,9 6
86
132 MAQUAIRE JOCELYN M   01:31:42 7,9 5
87
548 BORVON TIFFANIE F   01:31:52 7,8 6
88
69 FRERET David M L ORANGE BLEUE FLERS 01:32:30 7,8 5
89
89 DESCHAMPS Florian M   01:32:33 7,8 5
90
125 HARIVEL Alex M   01:32:41 7,8 5
91
24 LOCRET Michaël M   01:32:43 7,8 5
92
158 DOUDARD SEBASTIEN M   01:32:55 7,7 5
93
80 PEZERIL Chrystèle F   01:33:44 7,7 5
94
186 CARRE JULIEN M   01:33:55 7,7 5
95
206 GAUTIER Christophe M 61 Cis Lonlay 01:36:11 7,5 5
96
231 LOUPIL EDDIE M   01:36:19 7,5 5
97
183 HEUZE MAXIME M   01:36:19 7,5 5
98
123 COURTEILLE Julien M   01:36:20 7,5 5
99
134 COUTELLIER LUDOVIC M T NO LIMIT ROUEN 01:36:36 7,5 5
100
3 ROUSSEL Sophie F T NO LIMIT ROUEN 01:36:36 7,5 5
101
84 DUHAMEL Cédric M T NO LIMIT ROUEN 01:36:37 7,5 5
102
81 CAILLOUX Valérie F T NO LIMIT ROUEN 01:36:37 7,5 5
103
1 DECLERCQ Anne-Sophie F T NO LIMIT ROUEN 01:36:38 7,5 5
104
111 FORT Xavier M T NO LIMIT ROUEN 01:36:38 7,5 5
105
150 HAMON FABRICE M Jogging pays de Lamballe 01:36:39 7,4 5
106
124 GIROUARD Mathieu M   01:36:53 7,4 5
107
97 LE BLEVEC Anthony M   01:36:57 7,4 5
108
235 JAIME QUENTIN M   01:37:21 7,4 5
109
137 LECAPITAINE MATHIEU M   01:37:27 7,4 5
110
109 BLAIS Gwen M   01:37:28 7,4 5
111
136 PRODHOMME JULIE F   01:37:35 7,4 5
112
129 LECARPENTIER Sébastien M   01:38:13 7,3 5
113
121 THIERRY Romain M   01:38:21 7,3 5
114
74 LECARDRONNEL Wulfran M   01:38:26 7,3 5
115
72 LOUVEL Cédric M   01:38:27 7,3 5
116
198 REINHART NICOLAS M   01:38:41 7,3 5
117
168 TRAVERT Anne F   01:39:27 7,2 5
118
196 LABBE NICOLAS M   01:39:51 7,2 8
119
203 NIVON Pierre M   01:40:05 7,2 5
120
204 RICHARD Jean-Marie M   01:40:09 7,2 5
121
140 LELOUTRE GREGORY M   01:40:35 7,2 7
122
160 LEVALOIS OLIVIER M   01:40:36 7,2 5
123
175 VIVIEN FRANCK M Vital sport 01:41:09 7,1 5
124
58 PARISOT Edouard M   01:41:26 7,1 5
125
202 RICHARD Romain M   01:43:09 7,0 5
126
110 CAHARD Damien M   01:44:31 6,9 5
127
106 AUZOU Cindy F   01:44:46 6,9 5
128
105 BIRETTE Benoït M   01:44:47 6,9 5
129
107 AUZOU Jean-Paul M   01:44:47 6,9 5
130
54 LE BELLE Baptiste M   01:45:00 6,9 5
131
143 HUCK VALERIE F   01:45:35 6,8 5
132
49 PERAY Marie-Stanis F   01:45:36 6,8 5
133
201 ARTISIEN Fabien M   01:45:37 6,8 5
134
53 EVRA Benjamin M   01:45:47 6,8 5
135
180 LECOURTOIS JEROME M   01:46:15 6,8 5
136
51 BRICHET Jonathan M   01:46:15 6,8 5
137
182 RIGAUT QUENTIN M   01:46:17 6,8 5
138
155 GUILLOU THIERRY M   01:46:31 6,8 8
139
229 GRANDJEAN MARYLINE F   01:48:20 6,6 5
140
221 PIVARD STEPHANE M   01:48:22 6,6 5
141
52 ORY Fabien M   01:48:38 6,6 5
142
50 ROUSSEL Geoffrey M   01:48:40 6,6 5
143
177 MONTAUFRAY VINCENT M   01:50:42 6,5 5
144
108 ROGER Thierry M FLERS TRIATHLON 01:51:58 6,4 5
145
199 LAROCHE Jérôme M   01:53:29 6,3 5
146
86 JOUVIN Johan M   01:54:42 6,3 5
147
47 DUCANOS Kévin M   01:54:43 6,3 5
148
96 COQUEREL Yoann M   01:54:43 6,3 5
149
118 GUIBOUT Jimmy M 14 CIS FALAISE 01:54:54 6,3 5
150
116 LEMONNIER Cyril M 14 CIS FALAISE 01:54:54 6,3 5
151
117 HOTTIN Elodie F 14 CIS FALAISE 01:54:55 6,3 5
152
120 LAVILLE Thomas M 14 CIS FALAISE 01:54:55 6,3 5
153
119 BORDEAUX Nicolas M 14 CIS FALAISE 01:54:57 6,3 5
154
164 BOULAY TONY M   01:55:11 6,3 5
155
41 FREMOND Quentin M 50 CIS AVRANCHES 01:55:51 6,2 5
156
71 FONTAINE Médéric M 50 CIS AVRANCHES 01:55:51 6,2 5
157
45 LETELLIER Julien M 50 CIS AVRANCHES 01:55:52 6,2 5
158
43 LEPAINTEUR François M 50 CIS AVRANCHES 01:55:52 6,2 5
159
37 TIRARD Christophe M 50 CIS AVRANCHES 01:55:53 6,2 5
160
38 LEDOUIT Julien M 50 CIS AVRANCHES 01:55:53 6,2 5
161
33 BERLY Romain M 50 CIS AVRANCHES 01:55:54 6,2 5
162
40 DESGRANGES Sébastien M 50 CIS AVRANCHES 01:55:54 6,2 5
163
34 DREAN Thomas M 50 CIS AVRANCHES 01:55:54 6,2 5
164
187 FOUCAULT DAMIEN M   01:56:03 6,2 5
165
188 HARIVEL Alexandre M   01:56:04 6,2 5
166
230 DESRAME STAN M   01:56:04 6,2 5
167
39 LEGENTIL Aloïs M 50 CIS AVRANCHES 01:56:19 6,2 5
168
200 TONERIE Jacky M   01:56:29 6,2 5
169
48 LORGEOUX Isabelle F   01:57:50 6,1 5
170
60 PAPOUIN Maud F FLERS TRIATHLON 01:57:50 6,1 5
171
216 CHAPELAIN Karine F   01:58:22 6,1 5
172
215 RUCKL Sabrina F   01:58:51 6,1 5
173
12 ALLAIRE Damien M 95 LES FRAPPÉS DE VIARMES 01:59:35 6,0 5
174
22 PILLON Clément M 95 LES FRAPPÉS DE VIARMES 01:59:35 6,0 5
175
18 PAQUET Jérôme M 95 LES FRAPPÉS DE VIARMES 01:59:37 6,0 5
176
19 BERTRAND Benoist M 95 LES FRAPPÉS DE VIARMES 01:59:37 6,0 5
177
20 LESTEVEN Olivier M 95 LES FRAPPÉS DE VIARMES 01:59:38 6,0 5
178
13 AMROUCHE Karim M 95 LES FRAPPÉS DE VIARMES 01:59:38 6,0 5
179
14 EZCURRA Daniel M 95 LES FRAPPÉS DE VIARMES 01:59:39 6,0 5
180
16 DORION Jimmy M 95 LES FRAPPÉS DE VIARMES 01:59:39 6,0 5
181
15 DELANDE Sébastien M 95 LES FRAPPÉS DE VIARMES 01:59:39 6,0 5
182
127 GIOT Nathalie F   01:59:41 6,0 5
183
128 DALLAIN Anthony M   01:59:43 6,0 5
184
21 CHALLINE Jean-Claude M 95 LES FRAPPÉS DE VIARMES 01:59:43 6,0 5
185
135 YAMS THIERRY M 95 LES FRAPPÉS DE VIARMES 01:59:45 6,0 5
186
17 ARRIAL NICOLAS M 95 LES FRAPPÉS DE VIARMES 02:00:00 6,0 5
187
131 BECMONT Ludovic M   02:00:15 6,0 5
188
191 DEBUC DECUREY THOMAS M   02:02:03 5,9 5
189
126 GIOT Sébastien M   02:03:02 5,9 5
190
130 THIEBOT Michel M   02:03:02 5,9 5
191
220 MARTIN Benoit M   02:03:54 5,8 5
192
179 PITOU YOANN M   02:06:38 5,7 5
193
166 MEUR CEDRIC M   02:06:39 5,7 5
194
153 GELGON Alexis M   02:06:40 5,7 5
195
148 BERNARD MARTIN M 22 Cis Tréguier 02:06:41 5,7 5
196
149 HAMON MANON F   02:06:41 5,7 5
197
152 LE FORESTIER MATHIEU M   02:06:46 5,7 5
198
232 LE SAUX YVANN M   02:07:23 5,7 5
199
141 DANSE Antoine M Sdis 60 02:08:59 5,6 5
200
29 LECHEVALIER Fabrice M 61 CIS PASSAIS 02:12:22 5,4 5
201
171 GUERARD JEAN LUC M   02:17:04 5,3 5
202
172 BENMATAAAH NAJETTE F   02:17:07 5,3 5
203
90 PERIN Nafi F   02:22:22 5,1 5
204
637 DA SILVA TIFFANY     02:22:51 5,0 5
205
30 LLANES Eugène M 61 CIS PASSAIS 02:23:08 5,0 5
206
671 BARBIER GILLES     00:00:00 ABD 5