L'INCENDIAIRE - 27/09/2014

L'INCANDESCENTE - Indiv - 6 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h VAGUE
1
1156 NOEL Yannick M   00:29:43 12,1 4
2
1002 APRIL KÉVIN M   00:30:30 11,8 1
3
1111 FOUBERT Benoît M   00:33:10 10,9 1
4
1103 CLOUARD Florian M   00:41:54 8,6 1
5
1053 NAVET LAURENT M   00:42:42 8,4 1
6
1065 BOUTELOTTE VINCENT M   00:42:47 8,4 1
7
1169 JOUIN Maxime M   00:42:47 8,4 1
8
1071 SEVIN PHILIPPE M   00:42:54 8,4 1
9
1108 DELAUNAY Xavier M   00:42:55 8,4 1
10
1110 LEVENES Théo M   00:43:53 8,2 1
11
1008 BRAULT OLIVIER M   00:44:06 8,2 1
12
1149 GAIGNARD Christophe M   00:44:13 8,1 1
13
1148 ANDRE David M   00:44:19 8,1 1
14
1159 BELLENGER Jacky M   00:44:34 8,1 1
15
1104 CHAUVIERE Boris M   00:44:47 8,0 1
16
1052 THOMAS ALEX M   00:44:54 8,0 1
17
1168 POIRIE Hélène F   00:45:02 8,0 1
18
1186 PAULOIN BAPTISTE M   00:45:27 7,9 1
19
1185 DESFONTAINES AXEL M   00:45:41 7,9 1
20
1163 TOUTAIN Matthias M   00:45:42 7,9 1
21
1114 MADELAINE Florian M   00:46:20 7,8 1
22
1068 BOYER JULIEN M 61 Cis Flers 00:46:24 7,8 1
23
1056 LANGEVIN SÉGOLÈNE F   00:46:26 7,8 1
24
1157 PIOTTI Benoît M   00:47:13 7,6 4
25
1035 LAMOUREUX JOSÉ M 49 CIS BEAUFORT EN VALLÉE 00:47:34 7,6 1
26
1037 BRIAND KÉVIN M 49 CIS BEAUFORT EN VALLÉE 00:47:34 7,6 1
27
1036 RAUX STÉPHANE M 49 CIS BEAUFORT EN VALLÉE 00:47:34 7,6 1
28
1144 FOURMY Loic M   00:49:43 7,2 1
29
1015 GRENIER CHRISTOPHER M   00:49:45 7,2 1
30
1113 PAPIN Hervé M   00:49:51 7,2 1
31
1139 LHULLIER Benjamin M   00:50:04 7,2 1
32
1138 MASSON Nicolas M   00:50:14 7,2 1
33
1096 LEBERT Farid M   00:51:03 7,1 1
34
1076 BOULLE Steffel M   00:51:03 7,1 1
35
1158 TALLON Yves M 72 Cis Le Lude 00:51:30 7,0 4
36
1173 MARTIN Julie F   00:52:04 6,9 1
37
1174 AUFRAY Tony M   00:52:05 6,9 1
38
1143 CORBIN Antoine M   00:52:33 6,8 1
39
1145 MOISSON Céline F   00:52:56 6,8 1
40
1160 BESCOND Mélanie F   00:52:57 6,8 1
41
1161 LUANGPRASEUTH Eva F   00:52:57 6,8 1
42
1155 FONTELLAYE Guillaume M   00:53:09 6,8 4
43
1038 GIRARDOT NATHALIE F   00:53:11 6,8 1
44
1033 LESELLIER Didier M   00:53:17 6,8 1
45
1167 GALLOT Grégory M   00:53:25 6,7 1
46
1164 GALLOT Jocelyn M   00:53:28 6,7 1
47
1165 GALLOT Charlène M   00:53:29 6,7 1
48
1171 BAUDE Jonathan M   00:53:35 6,7 1
49
1170 LEGENDRE Nicolas M   00:53:36 6,7 1
50
1152 BIJLSMA Daphné F   00:53:36 6,7 1
51
1009 LEMAÎTRE AMÉLIE F   00:53:43 6,7 1
52
1005 GIRARD ISABELLE F   00:53:44 6,7 1
53
1007 DOLLION STÉPHANIE F 61 CIS L'AIGLE 00:53:48 6,7 1
54
1001 DEZALAY BENOIT M 72 Cis Le Mans 00:53:53 6,7 1
55
1057 IMBERT STEPHANIE F   00:54:17 6,6 1
56
1086 MARTINEAU Sandra F   00:54:17 6,6 1
57
1085 LEROYER Simon M   00:54:18 6,6 1
58
1020 BORDEAU NICOLAS M   00:54:20 6,6 1
59
1055 MARTEL CHLOÉ F   00:54:43 6,6 1
60
1054 ROBERGE MARIE F   00:54:48 6,6 1
61
1023 SAINTE-CROIX CHRISTELLE F   00:55:03 6,5 1
62
1177 GERARD Steven M   00:55:51 6,4 1
63
1106 LAVILLE Manon F   00:56:09 6,4 1
64
1107 POUTREL François-Xavier M   00:56:09 6,4 1
65
1045 GAULTIER RACHEL F   00:56:24 6,4 1
66
1046 DUCHEMIN LAURENT M   00:56:25 6,4 1
67
1115 LEVANNIER Thomas M   00:56:34 6,4 1
68
1118 LEBARBIER Thomas M   00:56:40 6,4 1
69
1120 LETERME Chloé F   00:56:41 6,3 1
70
1105 DENOU Justine F   00:56:50 6,3 1
71
1142 JAYET Baptiste M   00:57:05 6,3 1
72
1127 LAVALLIERE Nathalie F   00:57:08 6,3 1
73
1126 LOUGASSI Mickael M   00:57:11 6,3 1
74
1102 SAVOYE Delphine F   00:57:19 6,3 1
75
1136 PREVEL Aurore F   00:58:43 6,1 1
76
1135 GERARD Gaelle F   00:58:51 6,1 1
77
1077 LEROYER Julie F   00:58:52 6,1 1
78
1151 PAPILLON Judicael M   00:59:05 6,1 1
79
1128 PICHONNIER Emilie F   00:59:13 6,1 1
80
1119 LESIEUX Grégory M   01:00:04 6,0 1
81
1147 KHALIFA Sébastien M   01:00:05 6,0 1
82
1131 PITEL Alexandre M   01:00:06 6,0 1
83
1095 MASSERON Mickael M   01:00:11 6,0 1
84
1187 FONTAINE BRICE M   01:00:18 6,0 1
85
1123 CHORIN Olivier M   01:00:23 6,0 1
86
1122 JULIEN Alissia F   01:00:25 6,0 1
87
1064 BEAUDRON KARINE F   01:01:22 5,9 1
88
1180 EUROTAS ELODIE F   01:01:33 5,8 4
89
1042 MASSOT JEAN-MARC M   01:01:41 5,8 1
90
1044 FONSECA DAVID M   01:01:43 5,8 1
91
1089 GOSMAS Steve M   01:01:44 5,8 1
92
1154 LE GLATIN Kévin M   01:01:46 5,8 1
93
1153 YNARD Anthony M   01:02:04 5,8 1
94
1098 LACALLE Fabien M   01:02:04 5,8 1
95
1079 ROULLIER Ludovic M   01:02:09 5,8 1
96
1031 LIBAUD RALF M   01:02:21 5,8 1
97
1039 DARLE QUENTIN M   01:02:30 5,8 1
98
1080 GAULARD Jordan M   01:02:42 5,7 1
99
1081 GAULARD Alexandra F   01:02:49 5,7 1
100
1166 EPIE Gwendoline F   01:02:58 5,7 1
101
1116 VICENTE Josette F   01:04:27 5,6 4
102
1130 DELANDRE Ulrich M 61 Sdis 61 01:04:30 5,6 3
103
1117 THOMAS Aurélien M   01:04:31 5,6 1
104
1021 FILOCHE HÉLÈNE F 53 CIS AMBRIÈRES LES VALLÉES 01:05:40 5,5 1
105
1010 DOURDAIN ANTOINE M   01:05:40 5,5 1
106
1012 LAISNEY CHLOÉ F 53 CIS AMBRIÈRES LES VALLÉES 01:05:40 5,5 1
107
1178 MARQUER Jacky M   01:06:05 5,4 1
108
1070 BEDET LAURENT M   01:06:17 5,4 1
109
1047 D'OLIVEIRA LOU F   01:08:47 5,2 1
110
1048 PICHER ALIZÉE F   01:08:56 5,2 1
111
1132 CALICETTI Marine F   01:09:46 5,2 1
112
1022 SEMENT DAMIEN M   01:09:47 5,2 1
113
1024 QUEFFELEC MATHIEU M   01:10:04 5,1 1
114
1018 SEMENT AURÉLIE F   01:10:05 5,1 1
115
1094 MONNIER Marie Charlotte F   01:10:06 5,1 1
116
1150 ROGER Brenda F   01:10:49 5,1 1
117
1129 FOUCHET Sandy F   01:10:49 5,1 1
118
1017 SUSUNAGE BARBARA F   01:12:30 5,0 1
119
1016 SAINTE CROIX LAURE F   01:12:31 5,0 1
120
1074 GONDOUIN LISA F   01:12:34 5,0 1
121
1175 COUPARD Daniel M   01:12:45 4,9 1
122
1090 BRULARD David M 61 Cis Mortagne 01:13:50 4,9 1
123
1029 HUET BASTIEN M   01:13:52 4,9 1
124
1092 LEVALOIS Coralie F   01:14:39 4,8 1
125
1140 THIEULIN Elodie F   01:14:51 4,8 1
126
1050 MARINI LAURA F   01:14:56 4,8 1
127
1043 MASSOT MATTHIEU M   01:14:56 4,8 1
128
1040 POULLAIN DAVID M   01:15:03 4,8 4
129
1091 LEGELEUX Nathalie F   01:15:09 4,8 1
130
1093 LEGELEUX Sonia F   01:15:10 4,8 1
131
1097 PEIGNE Gaelle F   01:15:32 4,8 1
132
1101 TARSISSI Erwan M   01:17:07 4,7 1
133
1100 MILIUS Justine F   01:17:07 4,7 1
134
1083 HAUCHECORNE Nicolas M   01:17:11 4,7 1
135
1084 MORAINVILLE Elise F   01:17:11 4,7 1
136
1088 LEPRETRE Romain M   01:17:20 4,7 1
137
1087 SEIGNEUR Emilie F   01:17:21 4,7 1
138
1058 RAFARALAHY MATHIEU M   01:17:46 4,6 1
139
1067 GOUBAULT MAXIME M   01:18:45 4,6 1
140
1063 CHUINE JULIEN M   01:18:46 4,6 1
141
1062 MARTIN CAROLINE F   01:18:48 4,6 1
142
1041 FLEURIEL CHARLES HENRI M   01:19:07 4,5 1
143
1066 FLEURIEL CAMILLE F   01:19:07 4,5 1
144
1137 LANDAIS Charlotte F   01:19:50 4,5 1
145
1028 HUET RONAN M   01:20:23 4,5 1
146
1078 RAULT Matthieu M   01:28:00 4,1 1
147
1162 PICHONNIER Arnaud M   01:28:03 4,1 1
148
1027 LESELLIER ARNAUD M TIGROUXXX RACING 01:32:13 3,9 1
149
1026 HONNIBALL LESLIE M TIGROUXXX RACING 01:32:14 3,9 1
150
1172 LEVEILLE Sandrine M   01:36:06 3,7 1
151
1179 BARBE AMELIE F   01:44:53 3,4 2
152
1176 HUE Thomas M   01:49:50 3,3 1
153
1004 PAPIN VIOLAINE F 27 CIS BRETEUIL SUR ITON 01:53:51 3,2 1
154
1099 BERLAND Wilfried M   00:26:45 ABD 1
155
1182 Dubois Thierry M   00:26:47 ABD 1
156
1075 PRESELUS JEREMY M   00:26:54 ABD 1
157
1051 LEGRAND DAMIEN M   00:26:57 ABD 1
158
1133 DURAND Benoit M   00:28:02 ABD 1
159
1181 BOISGONTIER ROMAIN M   00:28:07 ABD 1
160
1006 GIRARD PAUL M   00:28:57 ABD 1
161
1109 GUIBOUT Gérôme M   00:28:57 ABD 1
162
1025 ACHER FLAVIEN M   00:29:10 ABD 1
163
1019 JOUEN ANDRANIK M   00:29:14 ABD 1
164
1183 BOULIERE tHOMAS M   00:30:20 ABD 1