Le Tri Tropézien - 27/04/2014

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 1 GUERIN JEREMY MS2 1 ASM ST ETIENNE 42 1:01:19.58 1 0:09:20.4 4,8 1 0:33:47.3 35,5 2 0:18:11.8 16,5
2 129 BOUISSON JEREMY MS1 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:05:05.72 2 0:09:46.5 4,6 6 0:36:45.7 32,6 4 0:18:33.3 16,2
3 11 GAZZERA THOMAS MS3 1 LEUCEMIE ESPOIR TRI. 1:05:29.93 9 0:10:57.3 4,1 3 0:35:33.9 33,7 7 0:18:58.5 15,8
4 10 ESCOLA FASSEUR SEBASTIEN MS3 2 LEUCEMIE ESPOIR TRI. 1:05:35.54 37 0:12:26.3 3,6 2 0:34:46.9 34,5 3 0:18:22.2 16,3
5 134 LECRAS SEBASTIEN MS2 2 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:07:14.46 11 0:11:10.0 4,0 4 0:36:26.4 32,9 11 0:19:37.9 15,3
6 3 KLEIN ALEXANDRE MS3 3 ASPPT STRASBOURG 1:07:15.28 13 0:11:12.5 4,0 9 0:38:04.9 31,5 1 0:17:57.7 16,7
7 98 FABRE FABIEN MS2 3 SIX-FOURS TRI. 1:07:58.47 14 0:11:18.0 4,0 7 0:37:16.5 32,2 8 0:19:23.8 15,5
8 58 DAVID ANTOINE MCA 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:08:40.15 3 0:10:01.7 4,5 14 0:39:01.7 30,7 10 0:19:36.6 15,3
9 148 PULIDORI JEROME MS2 4 TRI. CLUB ST TROPEZ 1:08:47.02 18 0:11:30.1 3,9 8 0:37:45.2 31,8 9 0:19:31.6 15,4
10 52 BELZ ARNAUD MS4 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:09:42.97 83 0:14:19.1 3,1 5 0:36:42.1 32,7 5 0:18:41.6 16,0
11 62 GHESQUIERE FABRICE MV1 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:09:54.78 22 0:11:41.5 3,8 10 0:38:32.3 31,1 12 0:19:40.8 15,2
12 47 LOURDET FRANKIE MS4 2 DURANCE TRIATHLON 1:10:25.48 40 0:12:42.5 3,5 12 0:38:57.9 30,8 6 0:18:44.9 16,0
13 103 SAJAT DAVID MS4 3 ST RAPHAEL TRI. 1:11:03.00 21 0:11:37.5 3,9 15 0:39:15.6 30,6 13 0:20:09.7 14,9
14 38 MOREL DIDIER MV3 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:11:10.81 17 0:11:24.3 3,9 13 0:38:58.6 30,8 19 0:20:47.8 14,4
15 130 BOUISSON THOMAS MS1 2 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:11:16.57 15 0:11:18.9 4,0 11 0:38:49.9 30,9 21 0:21:07.6 14,2
16 9 MOULIERAC PIERRE MV1 2 AS MONACO TRI. 1:11:34.72 6 0:10:33.9 4,3 18 0:39:34.7 30,3 30 0:21:26.0 14,0
17 63 GIUGE CORENTIN MCA 2 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:11:41.69 7 0:10:54.5 4,1 17 0:39:29.3 30,4 25 0:21:17.8 14,1
18 72 SOLLE PATRICE MV2 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:13:01.06 20 0:11:36.7 3,9 23 0:40:39.3 29,5 18 0:20:44.9 14,5
19 124 RAMBAUD STEPHANE MS3 4 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:13:14.26 49 0:13:13.1 3,4 16 0:39:21.2 30,5 16 0:20:39.8 14,5
20 25 BUCHHOLZER ALEXANDRE MS3 5 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:13:32.26 10 0:11:03.8 4,1 33 0:41:19.5 29,0 22 0:21:08.8 14,2
21 95 SAMPIETRO NICOLAS MV1 3 OSE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 1:13:55.53 16 0:11:22.4 4,0 26 0:40:53.5 29,3 34 0:21:39.5 13,9
22 142 BETTINI LOIC MJU 1 TRI. DU PAYS GRASSOIS 1:14:01.17 4 0:10:08.0 4,4 29 0:41:07.3 29,2 61 0:22:45.8 13,2
23 40 PETIT FELIX MJU 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:14:19.70 8 0:10:57.2 4,1 21 0:40:23.8 29,7 65 0:22:58.5 13,1
24 61 GEORGES JEROME MV2 2 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:14:24.81 27 0:11:54.7 3,8 28 0:41:03.8 29,2 31 0:21:26.2 14,0
25 112 GOUJON JULIEN MS2 5 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:14:33.54 25 0:11:48.7 3,8 41 0:41:51.5 28,7 20 0:20:53.2 14,4
26 151 RINAUDO DAMIEN MS1 3 TRI. CLUB ST TROPEZ 1:14:53.71 23 0:11:41.7 3,8 49 0:42:27.2 28,3 17 0:20:44.6 14,5
27 113 KERN BENJAMIN MS3 6 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:15:03.70 68 0:13:57.3 3,2 19 0:39:40.4 30,2 29 0:21:25.8 14,0
28 51 BISGAMBIGLIA ERIC MS4 4 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:15:12.27 33 0:12:12.4 3,7 38 0:41:35.6 28,9 27 0:21:24.2 14,0
29 131 DECARNE CLEMENT MS2 6 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:15:38.87 28 0:11:55.1 3,8 27 0:41:00.1 29,3 60 0:22:43.6 13,2
30 150 REYNAUD JEROME MV1 4 TRI. CLUB ST TROPEZ 1:15:40.17 30 0:12:00.8 3,7 34 0:41:20.3 29,0 49 0:22:18.9 13,4
31 133 LE BOUCHER XAVIER MV1 5 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:15:42.88 12 0:11:11.0 4,0 22 0:40:25.6 29,7 89 0:24:06.2 12,4
32 16 FERNANDEZ FREDERIC MV1 6 AMSL FREJUS TRI 1:16:10.41 36 0:12:24.5 3,6 48 0:42:18.9 28,4 32 0:21:26.9 14,0
33 176 CLYNCKEMAILLIE DAVID MS3 7 PETITE COURONNE 1:16:14.21 34 0:12:18.3 3,7 37 0:41:30.5 28,9 54 0:22:25.3 13,4
34 87 BRIEN GABRIELA FS1 1 OSE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 1:16:14.46 24 0:11:48.5 3,8 35 0:41:20.7 29,0 67 0:23:05.1 13,0
35 104 VALLERAN DAVID MV2 3 ST RAPHAEL TRI. 1:16:23.42 72 0:14:02.7 3,2 24 0:40:39.8 29,5 35 0:21:40.7 13,8
36 116 LEMEE ERIC MV2 4 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:16:34.84 32 0:12:06.9 3,7 71 0:44:13.0 27,1 14 0:20:14.9 14,8
37 66 MOREAU DAVID MV2 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:16:44.02 41 0:12:49.1 3,5 43 0:42:00.8 28,6 38 0:21:54.0 13,7
38 26 CERRET ALEXANDRE MCA 3 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:16:46.62 42 0:12:54.1 3,5 60 0:43:21.2 27,7 15 0:20:31.1 14,6
39 91 GALLO CHRISTOPHE MV2 6 OSE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 1:16:51.24 45 0:12:57.4 3,5 51 0:42:28.3 28,3 28 0:21:25.4 14,0
40 140 BRISARD MARINE FS1 2 TRI VAL DE GRAY 1:16:58.89 29 0:11:55.1 3,8 66 0:43:51.0 27,4 24 0:21:12.6 14,1
41 67 MOUTTE ARNAUD MCA 4 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:17:05.10 47 0:13:07.0 3,4 45 0:42:08.1 28,5 37 0:21:49.8 13,7
42 65 HUGON CLAUDE MV3 2 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:17:05.27 46 0:13:02.4 3,5 50 0:42:27.8 28,3 33 0:21:34.9 13,9
43 39 PELISSIER FRANCIS MS2 7 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:17:12.53 78 0:14:10.7 3,2 30 0:41:14.0 29,1 36 0:21:47.7 13,8
44 154 LECIGNE MARC MV3 3 US CAGNES TRI. 1:17:20.61 51 0:13:19.5 3,4 36 0:41:21.4 29,0 57 0:22:39.6 13,2
45 29 FREDDI DAVID MV2 7 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:17:22.73 50 0:13:16.1 3,4 44 0:42:05.9 28,5 40 0:22:00.6 13,6
46 53 CHAON STEPHANE MV1 7 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:17:25.52 48 0:13:09.8 3,4 47 0:42:13.6 28,4 42 0:22:01.9 13,6
47 46 CARDIEC FREDERIC MV2 8 DUC TRI. DRACENIE 1:17:35.93 79 0:14:10.8 3,2 32 0:41:18.1 29,1 44 0:22:06.9 13,6
48 59 DAVID FRANCK MV1 8 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:17:55.90 62 0:13:44.5 3,3 39 0:41:46.3 28,7 53 0:22:25.0 13,4
49 23 ANDRIEU DELPHINE FS2 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:18:05.11 66 0:13:53.4 3,2 56 0:42:52.8 28,0 26 0:21:18.8 14,1
50 172 CADON FRANCOIS MV3 4 FREJUS 1:18:17.71 65 0:13:49.6 3,3 20 0:40:12.8 29,8 92 0:24:15.2 12,4
51 31 MOYSE THYERRY MV2 9 BESANCON TRI. 1:18:18.29 60 0:13:41.0 3,3 40 0:41:48.6 28,7 63 0:22:48.6 13,2
52 122 PIANA PASCAL MV1 9 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:18:31.62 63 0:13:47.2 3,3 31 0:41:16.6 29,1 76 0:23:27.7 12,8
53 109 BARBERO ALEXANDRA FS4 1 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:18:43.82 38 0:12:28.6 3,6 67 0:43:53.6 27,3 50 0:22:21.5 13,4
54 97 MELIS JONATHAN MS3 8 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:19:20.13 57 0:13:33.2 3,3 52 0:42:28.3 28,3 72 0:23:18.5 12,9
55 17 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE MV1 10 AMSL FREJUS TRI 1:19:21.67 58 0:13:36.7 3,3 63 0:43:32.6 27,6 46 0:22:12.2 13,5
56 149 REVEILLE FREDERIC MV1 11 TRI. CLUB ST TROPEZ 1:19:34.00 54 0:13:27.4 3,3 53 0:42:35.0 28,2 77 0:23:31.4 12,8
57 184 FELENC JEREMIE MS3 9 CAGNES-SUR-MER 1:19:35.70 53 0:13:23.7 3,4 69 0:44:04.9 27,2 45 0:22:07.0 13,6
58 111 MEJEAN AURELIEN MS3 10 COGOLIN 1:19:47.79 43 0:12:55.5 3,5 58 0:43:13.7 27,8 79 0:23:38.4 12,7
59 145 DALMASSO VALENTIN MCA 5 TRI. PAYS GRASSOIS 1:19:47.85 69 0:13:59.3 3,2 25 0:40:51.7 29,4 105 0:24:56.7 12,0
60 88 COLIN JEAN MV3 5 OSE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 1:20:13.13 56 0:13:30.8 3,3 75 0:44:41.2 26,9 41 0:22:00.9 13,6
61 79 BOULAY MATTHIEU MS3 11 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:20:25.52 102 0:15:50.9 2,8 61 0:43:22.2 27,7 23 0:21:12.3 14,1
62 90 FONTANA PATRICK MV5 1 OSE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 1:20:40.00 86 0:14:24.2 3,1 57 0:42:58.5 27,9 71 0:23:17.2 12,9
63 143 DONATO FLORIAN MS2 8 TRI. DU PAYS GRASSOIS 1:21:17.22 84 0:14:20.5 3,1 62 0:43:32.0 27,6 75 0:23:24.6 12,8
64 2 PARIS GWLADYS FS1 3 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:21:24.82 19 0:11:32.9 3,9 93 0:46:09.8 26,0 80 0:23:42.0 12,7
65 194 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 GRABELS 1:21:25.93 80 0:14:14.9 3,2 59 0:43:18.2 27,7 86 0:23:52.7 12,6
66 82 LACROIX JEAN-MARC MV3 6 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:21:30.68 77 0:14:10.4 3,2 64 0:43:37.4 27,5 81 0:23:42.7 12,7
67 110 CATTANEO ROBERT MV1 13 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:21:31.98 73 0:14:06.7 3,2 70 0:44:09.3 27,2 70 0:23:15.9 12,9
68 118 LOCCHI LAURENT MS4 5 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:21:32.33 64 0:13:49.3 3,3 79 0:45:01.1 26,7 58 0:22:41.7 13,2
69 81 DIETRE ANNABELLE FS2 2 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:22:00.48 31 0:12:04.0 3,7 94 0:46:10.5 26,0 84 0:23:45.8 12,6
70 56 DAVID PAULINE FCA 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:22:15.82 52 0:13:20.4 3,4 87 0:45:44.5 26,2 69 0:23:10.9 12,9
71 106 BARD JEROME MV2 10 TEAM JB RACING 1:22:18.08 119 0:17:03.1 2,6 55 0:42:44.4 28,1 56 0:22:30.4 13,3
72 5 WOYSCH NICOLE FS4 2 Elitepass GERMANY 1:22:26.88 70 0:14:02.1 3,2 65 0:43:41.0 27,5 100 0:24:43.6 12,1
73 115 LECORDIER STEPHANE MV2 11 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:22:26.88 91 0:14:41.7 3,1 86 0:45:32.8 26,3 47 0:22:12.3 13,5
74 119 LUCAS CYRILLE MS4 6 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:22:34.75 61 0:13:42.7 3,3 92 0:46:09.5 26,0 59 0:22:42.5 13,2
75 132 DUPORTE MAXIME MS2 9 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:22:38.36 67 0:13:55.9 3,2 101 0:46:37.4 25,7 43 0:22:05.0 13,6
76 94 REYREL FRANCOIS MV2 12 OSE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 1:22:41.13 74 0:14:07.6 3,2 77 0:44:49.2 26,8 83 0:23:44.2 12,6
77 27 CERRET ESTEBAN MCA 6 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:22:46.72 35 0:12:23.4 3,6 111 0:47:29.8 25,3 64 0:22:53.4 13,1
78 161 MARTIN MICHAEL MV1 14 VIRBAC 1:23:08.17 85 0:14:23.7 3,1 97 0:46:20.7 25,9 51 0:22:23.6 13,4
79 186 FLATTET ERIC MV4 1 LA GAUDE 1:23:21.56 87 0:14:29.6 3,1 98 0:46:24.2 25,9 55 0:22:27.6 13,4
80 201 PETRA BRUNO MJU 3 LE LAVANDOU 1:23:27.11 90 0:14:37.2 3,1 84 0:45:26.7 26,4 74 0:23:23.0 12,8
81 55 CHRISTEN FREDERIC MV1 15 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:23:38.33 81 0:14:15.2 3,2 73 0:44:36.2 26,9 101 0:24:46.7 12,1
82 136 MORCHIO GUILLAUME MS2 10 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:23:44.96 75 0:14:09.7 3,2 100 0:46:33.7 25,8 66 0:23:01.4 13,0
83 167 BAYLET EMMANUEL MV1 16 ST ANDRE DE LA ROCHE 1:23:46.72 71 0:14:02.7 3,2 90 0:46:07.0 26,0 78 0:23:36.9 12,7
84 147 QUILET GERY MV2 13 TRI. PAYS GRASSOIS 1:24:25.53 93 0:14:50.2 3,0 83 0:45:23.3 26,4 91 0:24:11.9 12,4
85 185 FELENC SEBASTIEN MV1 17 MONTFERRIER-SUR-LEZ 1:24:35.57 92 0:14:44.3 3,1 99 0:46:31.7 25,8 73 0:23:19.5 12,9
86 45 TRASSARD ARMONIE FS2 3 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:24:52.96 94 0:14:58.4 3,0 95 0:46:10.9 26,0 82 0:23:43.5 12,6
87 101 MICHEL YANNICK MV1 18 ST RAPHAEL TRI. 1:24:57.68 97 0:15:18.1 2,9 78 0:44:50.1 26,8 102 0:24:49.4 12,1
88 50 AVIGNON VINCENT MS4 7 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:25:05.28 149 0:19:59.5 2,3 54 0:42:41.2 28,1 52 0:22:24.4 13,4
89 196 LETHUILLIER JOSSELIN MS4 8 GRABELS 1:25:31.99 98 0:15:35.2 2,9 104 0:47:08.1 25,5 62 0:22:48.5 13,2
90 204 SCALA OLIVIER MV1 19 GRABELS 1:25:32.25 99 0:15:42.8 2,9 85 0:45:29.3 26,4 95 0:24:20.0 12,3
91 207 BOQUILLON MATHIAS MV1 20 OSE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 1:26:07.77 88 0:14:33.2 3,1 88 0:45:48.9 26,2 115 0:25:45.5 11,6
92 93 LEGENDRE CHRISTOPHE MV4 2 OSE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 1:26:09.22 100 0:15:43.2 2,9 74 0:44:40.7 26,9 114 0:25:45.1 11,6
93 42 ALVAREZ EMMANUEL MS3 12 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:26:11.89 133 0:18:02.8 2,5 91 0:46:08.4 26,0 39 0:22:00.5 13,6
94 146 PIASECKI JEROME MV1 21 TRI.PAYS GRASSOIS 1:26:12.28 44 0:12:56.2 3,5 115 0:48:05.7 25,0 107 0:25:10.3 11,9
95 121 PERRUCA GAELLE FS2 4 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:26:14.08 103 0:15:54.6 2,8 80 0:45:05.3 26,6 108 0:25:14.0 11,9
96 102 PEREZ PASCAL MV3 7 ST RAPHAEL TRI. 1:26:31.67 118 0:16:59.1 2,6 76 0:44:49.0 26,8 99 0:24:43.4 12,1
97 85 PENASSE SEBASTIEN MV2 14 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:26:51.06 106 0:16:12.6 2,8 81 0:45:12.1 26,5 111 0:25:26.2 11,8
98 202 PONZO FLORIAN MJU 4 LA GARDE 1:27:01.78 135 0:18:17.3 2,5 72 0:44:25.5 27,0 94 0:24:18.9 12,3
99 138 LIEGEOIS MARIUS MCA 7 TRI TEAM BRIGNOLES 1:27:21.13 108 0:16:37.0 2,7 68 0:44:04.7 27,2 125 0:26:39.3 11,3
100 35 BONNEFOY HENRI MV5 2 CTC CHALON 1:27:51.76 107 0:16:32.8 2,7 102 0:46:40.4 25,7 98 0:24:38.4 12,2
101 168 BEDIN ERIC MV2 15 GRASSE 1:28:18.67 96 0:15:09.6 3,0 108 0:47:20.0 25,4 116 0:25:48.9 11,6
102 152 GIUGE STEPHANE MV2 16 TRI CARQUEIRANNE 1:28:34.43 113 0:16:51.6 2,7 42 0:41:53.9 28,6 155 0:29:48.7 10,1
103 183 DUFOSSE CYRIL MV2 17 VINEUIL-ST-FIRMIN 1:29:29.28 132 0:17:56.2 2,5 107 0:47:17.6 25,4 93 0:24:15.3 12,4
104 6 MOURIER MAGALI FS3 1 VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:29:31.82 76 0:14:10.4 3,2 133 0:51:25.9 23,3 87 0:23:55.4 12,5
105 69 MULLER DIDIER MV3 8 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:29:52.23 117 0:16:57.0 2,7 96 0:46:14.8 25,9 126 0:26:40.3 11,2
106 182 DUBURCQ CHRISTOPHER MV1 22 LA GARDE FREINET 1:29:52.85 120 0:17:03.3 2,6 122 0:48:59.4 24,5 85 0:23:50.0 12,6
107 125 SETTE FRANCK MV1 23 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:29:53.51 121 0:17:09.0 2,6 119 0:48:44.1 24,6 88 0:24:00.3 12,5
108 174 CALVANI STEPHANE MV1 24 GASSIN 1:29:54.11 131 0:17:55.1 2,5 109 0:47:21.1 25,3 97 0:24:37.7 12,2
109 114 KOKOT SEBASTIEN MS4 9 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:29:54.69 116 0:16:55.9 2,7 120 0:48:51.3 24,6 90 0:24:07.4 12,4
110 191 GLEIZES ELODIE FS3 2 LA CROIX-VALMER 1:30:12.18 115 0:16:53.8 2,7 105 0:47:10.8 25,4 119 0:26:07.5 11,5
111 128 ARNAULT OLIVIER MV2 18 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 1:30:36.01 137 0:18:28.8 2,4 112 0:47:36.5 25,2 96 0:24:30.6 12,2
112 71 ROULIER FABRICE MS4 10 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:31:02.04 125 0:17:28.1 2,6 114 0:47:39.4 25,2 117 0:25:54.5 11,6
113 139 LIEGEOIS SERGE MV3 9 TRI TEAM BRIGNOLES 1:31:06.65 105 0:15:59.2 2,8 82 0:45:14.6 26,5 156 0:29:52.6 10,0
114 192 GLEIZES FREDERIC MV1 25 LA CROIX-VALMER 1:31:17.41 129 0:17:48.4 2,5 117 0:48:21.6 24,8 106 0:25:07.3 11,9
115 49 CHOVET OLIVIER MV1 26 EST TRI TEAM 1:32:13.07 134 0:18:06.5 2,5 89 0:45:55.2 26,1 140 0:28:11.2 10,6
116 28 CERRET FREDERIC MV1 27 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:32:22.95 136 0:18:24.1 2,4 113 0:47:36.6 25,2 120 0:26:22.1 11,4
117 8 ROLA CHRISTIAN MS4 11 X3M TRI. MERSCH 1:32:46.59 59 0:13:39.6 3,3 151 0:54:14.5 22,1 103 0:24:52.4 12,1
118 64 HERNANDEZ JEAN-LOUIS MS4 12 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:33:52.92 112 0:16:48.1 2,7 134 0:51:33.6 23,3 113 0:25:31.0 11,8
119 195 LE BARS SEBASTIEN MS4 13 VALLAURIS 1:33:54.23 142 0:19:22.5 2,3 106 0:47:14.0 25,4 132 0:27:17.6 11,0
120 4 LEMOYNE PIERRE MV6 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:33:55.01 122 0:17:11.6 2,6 128 0:50:04.1 24,0 124 0:26:39.1 11,3
121 77 FRESCURAT MARIE-LUCIE FV2 1 LES HYDROS D'ANNECY 1:34:03.81 140 0:18:43.0 2,4 103 0:47:06.0 25,5 141 0:28:14.6 10,6
122 137 RAULT EMMANUEL MV1 28 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:34:12.46 148 0:19:58.9 2,3 110 0:47:23.8 25,3 129 0:26:49.6 11,2
123 30 PETAT LAURENT MS4 14 ASPPT ORLEANS 1:34:32.09 150 0:20:03.5 2,2 139 0:52:15.8 23,0 48 0:22:12.7 13,5
124 127 ANGELINO STEVEN MS1 4 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:34:45.72 126 0:17:34.4 2,6 135 0:51:53.4 23,1 109 0:25:17.7 11,9
125 198 MARQUES CAROLINE FS4 3 GAREOULT 1:34:56.40 152 0:20:07.8 2,2 125 0:49:18.6 24,3 112 0:25:29.9 11,8
126 20 OLLIVIER GERALD MV1 29 AMSL FREJUS TRI 1:35:12.91 146 0:19:56.5 2,3 127 0:49:52.5 24,1 110 0:25:23.7 11,8
127 19 LUCAS OLIVIER MV1 30 AMSL FREJUS TRI 1:35:35.95 89 0:14:34.0 3,1 152 0:54:16.1 22,1 128 0:26:45.7 11,2
128 57 DAVID GENEVIEVE FV1 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:36:20.72 109 0:16:37.1 2,7 132 0:50:56.8 23,6 146 0:28:46.7 10,4
129 100 BOUQUET FREDERIC MV1 31 ST RAPHAEL TRI 1:37:13.15 114 0:16:52.3 2,7 142 0:52:50.8 22,7 135 0:27:29.8 10,9
130 15 FERNANDEZ SANDRINE FV1 2 AMSL FREJUS TRI 1:37:19.61 5 0:10:23.3 4,3 167 1:03:45.5 18,8 68 0:23:10.7 12,9
131 78 BEAUVILLE EMMANUELLE FS4 4 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:37:22.48 123 0:17:15.5 2,6 140 0:52:36.6 22,8 136 0:27:30.2 10,9
132 141 VAN DAMME PHILIPPE MV4 3 TRI. CLUB IBM PARIS 1:37:28.59 124 0:17:24.1 2,6 130 0:50:19.7 23,8 154 0:29:44.7 10,1
133 70 POIROT VALERIE FS3 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:37:30.33 110 0:16:44.4 2,7 148 0:54:02.9 22,2 127 0:26:42.9 11,2
134 108 ANDANT HERVE MV2 19 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:37:54.35 169 0:22:04.3 2,0 124 0:49:11.4 24,4 123 0:26:38.5 11,3
135 193 GONZALEZ OLIVIER MV1 32 VINEUIL-ST-FIRMIN 1:38:05.64 141 0:18:56.5 2,4 126 0:49:26.3 24,3 152 0:29:42.7 10,1
136 120 MAOUT PATRICIA FV3 1 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:38:18.64 139 0:18:34.0 2,4 146 0:53:42.3 22,3 118 0:26:02.2 11,5
137 180 CRESTA LAURENT MV2 20 GOUVIEUX 1:38:52.52 168 0:21:54.5 2,1 118 0:48:28.1 24,8 144 0:28:29.7 10,5
138 170 BIGOT SEBASTIEN MS3 13 LE GOLFE JUAN 1:39:09.64 127 0:17:35.3 2,6 153 0:54:41.6 21,9 130 0:26:52.6 11,2
139 200 OUIZILLE AYMERIC MS4 15 NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE 1:39:16.69 128 0:17:38.7 2,6 144 0:53:19.7 22,5 142 0:28:18.2 10,6
140 197 MAILLARD SEBASTIEN MS4 16 NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE 1:39:16.76 155 0:20:13.3 2,2 136 0:51:53.5 23,1 131 0:27:09.8 11,0
141 36 BOTTIN CHRISTINE FV4 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:39:22.38 138 0:18:32.9 2,4 145 0:53:30.5 22,4 133 0:27:18.8 11,0
142 117 LIENARD OLIVIER MS4 17 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:39:35.65 130 0:17:50.5 2,5 129 0:50:11.7 23,9 163 0:31:33.3 9,5
143 158 GROSMAIRE DAMIEN MS4 18 VIRBAC 1:40:15.59 157 0:20:16.7 2,2 123 0:49:09.3 24,4 160 0:30:49.4 9,7
144 34 SCHMITZ FABIEN MV3 10 COVENTRI 1:40:17.23 158 0:20:22.3 2,2 138 0:52:09.2 23,0 138 0:27:45.6 10,8
145 74 TURGNE YVES MV6 2 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:40:25.31 163 0:20:45.9 2,2 121 0:48:52.4 24,6 159 0:30:46.8 9,7
146 144 DALMASSO VERONIQUE FV2 2 TRI. PAYS GRASSOIS 1:41:05.66 101 0:15:48.0 2,8 155 0:55:06.9 21,8 157 0:30:10.6 9,9
147 43 RANDOULET LAURENCE FV1 3 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:41:29.61 160 0:20:27.2 2,2 147 0:53:42.6 22,3 134 0:27:19.6 11,0
148 189 GATTO GERALD MV1 33 LEVALLOIS PERRET 1:41:48.12 151 0:20:05.7 2,2 137 0:52:04.1 23,0 151 0:29:38.2 10,1
149 18 GUILGARS SANDRINE FS4 5 AMSL FREJUS TRI 1:41:53.13 159 0:20:25.4 2,2 154 0:55:03.3 21,8 121 0:26:24.3 11,4
150 175 CASANOVA YOANN MS2 11 CASSIS 1:42:28.83 145 0:19:53.2 2,3 157 0:57:41.7 20,8 104 0:24:53.9 12,0
151 73 VIGUIER CAMILLE FS1 4 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:43:30.77 161 0:20:31.9 2,2 116 0:48:20.5 24,8 170 0:34:38.2 8,7
152 205 VERNAZ MARIE-CLAIRE FS4 6 SAINT-MAXIME 1:43:57.26 162 0:20:35.5 2,2 150 0:54:05.3 22,2 148 0:29:16.4 10,2
153 92 DEFOOZ PHILIPPE MV4 4 OSE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 1:44:10.81 173 0:22:25.0 2,0 131 0:50:37.6 23,7 161 0:31:08.1 9,6
154 160 LEANDRI ANTOINE MV3 11 VIRBAC 1:45:22.00 167 0:21:44.6 2,1 149 0:54:03.6 22,2 150 0:29:33.6 10,1
155 48 CHOVET KARINE FS4 7 EST TRI TEAM 1:45:48.70 153 0:20:12.7 2,2 143 0:53:15.8 22,5 167 0:32:20.0 9,3
156 178 COTTO JULIEN MS4 19 ST ANDRE DE LA ROCHE 1:47:55.66 164 0:20:49.8 2,2 156 0:55:31.2 21,6 164 0:31:34.5 9,5
157 13 CUVEILLIER VANESSA FS4 8 ST LAURENTIN TRI 1:48:09.99 39 0:12:41.5 3,5 171 1:05:44.5 18,3 153 0:29:43.9 10,1
158 165 AGNUS LUDOVIC MV1 34 CAVALAIRE-SUR-MER 1:48:19.10 55 0:13:29.8 3,3 169 1:04:35.4 18,6 158 0:30:13.8 9,9
159 33 DANG JULIEN MS3 14 COVENTRI 1:48:21.85 147 0:19:57.4 2,3 161 1:00:43.8 19,8 137 0:27:40.5 10,8
160 203 RODRIGUEZ JEAN-MARIE MV4 5 SAINT-MAXIMIN 1:50:32.56 143 0:19:43.0 2,3 164 1:01:40.3 19,5 147 0:29:09.1 10,3
161 54 CHELLY MOURAD MV5 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:50:42.93 174 0:24:15.2 1,9 158 0:58:02.6 20,7 143 0:28:24.9 10,6
162 179 CREPIN VIRGINIE FV1 4 CAVALAIRE-SUR-MER 1:52:02.15 144 0:19:49.3 2,3 165 1:02:46.3 19,1 149 0:29:26.5 10,2
163 188 GALLAIS MORGAN MS2 12 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN 1:52:02.92 82 0:14:18.5 3,1 162 1:01:02.6 19,7 173 0:36:41.7 8,2
164 41 PETIT VINCENT MV4 6 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:52:07.05 175 0:30:58.2 1,5 141 0:52:37.9 22,8 145 0:28:30.8 10,5
165 76 SILLI LAURENT MV2 21 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 1:53:29.90 154 0:20:12.7 2,2 163 1:01:29.2 19,5 165 0:31:47.8 9,4
166 89 FLEURY NADINE FV4 2 OSE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 1:54:27.93 165 0:21:21.2 2,1 159 0:58:39.1 20,5 169 0:34:27.5 8,7
167 80 DEL CONT DELPHINE FS3 4 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:56:59.11 95 0:15:08.3 3,0 173 1:09:59.7 17,1 166 0:31:50.9 9,4
168 190 GAZZERA BERNARD MS4 20 MARSEILLE 1:57:04.66 156 0:20:16.3 2,2 168 1:04:25.1 18,6 168 0:32:23.1 9,3
169 159 LEANDRI FREDERIQUE FV2 3 VIRBAC 2:01:08.17 166 0:21:39.9 2,1 170 1:04:38.5 18,6 171 0:34:49.6 8,6
170 68 MULLER JULIEN MJU 0 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:25:30.49 111 0:16:45.6 2,7 46 0:42:11.6 28,4 122 0:26:33.1 11,3
171 7 PEIRETTI MARIA FS3 0 X3M TRI. MERSCH 0:00:00.00 172 0:22:21.2 2,0 166 1:02:49.4 19,1 139 0:27:57.1 10,7
172 32 CERRET BARBARA FV1 0 COVENTRI 0:00:00.00 171 0:22:21.0 2,0 172 1:09:00.0 17,4 172 0:36:07.2 8,3
173 44 ROMAN BERNARD MV5 0 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 0:00:00.00 170 0:22:20.2 2,0 160 0:59:37.7 20,1 162 0:31:19.9 9,6
174 60 GAVAIRON CLEMENT MS2 0 HYERES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 104 0:15:57.3 2,8            
175 86 PHILIPPET ALEXIS MS3 0 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00.00 26 0:11:52.6 3,8            
176 96 SOLA JULIEN MS3 0 OSE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 0:00:00.00