Duathlon de Poulx - 13/04/2014

Croco Cross S 4.5/13/2.5


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 26 MAUREL ALEXIS MJU MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:07:54.78 2 0:18:34.5 14,5 2 0:37:21.2 20,9 5 0:11:58.9 12,5
2 4 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:09:35.27 1 0:18:06.6 14,9 3 0:39:56.3 19,5 1 0:11:32.2 13,0
3 48 TERRYN EMMANUEL MS2   1:13:13.63 8 0:19:11.0 14,1 4 0:40:00.6 19,5 30 0:14:01.9 10,7
4 16 LAFARE LAURENT MV1 UZES AC 1:13:39.30 3 0:18:35.1 14,5 9 0:42:57.5 18,2 6 0:12:06.5 12,4
5 65 PASTOL FREDERIC MS3 DECATHLON 1:13:54.99 6 0:18:46.8 14,4 6 0:41:32.9 18,8 20 0:13:35.1 11,0
6 34 BAFFALIE CHRISTOPHE MV2 POMPIERS ST GENIES 1:14:33.49 4 0:18:40.2 14,5 12 0:44:12.2 17,6 4 0:11:40.9 12,8
7 23 BOY FABRICE MV1 TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR 1:14:44.78 7 0:19:10.6 14,1 10 0:43:19.0 18,0 7 0:12:15.1 12,2
8 64 DEHENRY GEOFFREY MS2   1:14:52.78 12 0:20:06.7 13,4 5 0:41:16.9 18,9 17 0:13:29.1 11,1
9 1 EISENBARTH VERENA FS2 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:15:11.12 9 0:19:21.4 13,9 13 0:44:12.9 17,6 3 0:11:36.7 12,9
10 40 JACQUOT JEAN-CHARLES MV2 loupiantrinature 1:15:55.92 19 0:20:43.8 13,0 8 0:42:47.4 18,2 8 0:12:24.6 12,1
11 46 MAURIN SAMUEL MS3 CEVEN-RAID 1:16:19.34 23 0:21:02.9 12,8 7 0:41:45.5 18,7 19 0:13:30.8 11,1
12 19 BEGOUT CHRISTIAN MV3   1:16:44.92 11 0:19:57.4 13,5 11 0:43:52.3 17,8 10 0:12:55.1 11,6
13 29 EVESQUE PATRICK MV3 SAINT CHRISTOL AC 1:17:36.30 5 0:18:46.7 14,4 22 0:47:15.6 16,5 2 0:11:33.9 13,0
14 10 HAUGUTH JULIEN MS2   1:18:23.80 21 0:20:48.5 13,0 17 0:44:38.1 17,5 11 0:12:57.1 11,6
15 13 MISKO WILFRIED MS3 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 1:18:25.93 13 0:20:08.7 13,4 15 0:44:20.0 17,6 29 0:13:57.1 10,8
16 14 MANETTI MATHIEU MS2 TIM SP FOURNES 1:19:18.76 10 0:19:46.7 13,7 19 0:46:51.1 16,6 9 0:12:40.8 11,8
17 47 LEFEBVRE FREDERIC MV1 COLLIAS 1:20:37.14 27 0:21:17.6 12,7 18 0:45:31.6 17,1 26 0:13:47.8 10,9
18 18 VILLARET OLIVIER MV2   1:21:27.30 32 0:21:56.8 12,3 14 0:44:19.4 17,6 43 0:15:11.0 9,9
19 36 NABAIS SABASTIEN MS3   1:21:30.76 18 0:20:41.8 13,0 24 0:47:32.8 16,4 15 0:13:16.0 11,3
20 79 COFFY CEDRIC MS3   1:22:53.82 30 0:21:49.8 12,4 23 0:47:17.0 16,5 25 0:13:47.0 10,9
21 38 LAURES BRUNO MV3 COCGP30 1:24:08.26 31 0:21:51.0 12,4 21 0:46:56.6 16,6 45 0:15:20.5 9,8
22 32 NAËGEL ANTOINE MJU   1:24:37.45 22 0:20:49.0 13,0 33 0:49:44.9 15,7 31 0:14:03.5 10,7
23 69 LEMORIE STEVEN MV1   1:25:00.40 35 0:22:22.1 12,1 25 0:47:33.9 16,4 39 0:15:04.3 10,0
24 22 DEVIN CYRIL MV1 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 1:25:13.16 16 0:20:36.7 13,1 38 0:51:22.6 15,2 13 0:13:13.7 11,3
25 15 LECLERCQ ROMAIN MS3   1:25:24.89 34 0:22:20.6 12,1 28 0:48:29.6 16,1 35 0:14:34.5 10,3
26 49 JANETTA BASTIEN MCA TEAM POULX TRAIL 1:25:31.37 28 0:21:40.7 12,5 30 0:48:53.8 16,0 38 0:14:56.7 10,0
27 27 HERLEM PIERRE MJU   1:25:47.50 29 0:21:42.1 12,4 31 0:48:59.3 15,9 41 0:15:05.9 9,9
28 45 GIACOMAZZI ROMAIN MS1   1:26:26.58 61 0:25:20.8 10,7 16 0:44:25.0 17,6 59 0:16:40.6 9,0
29 76 BASSET PHILIPPE MV2   1:27:10.55 33 0:22:09.2 12,2 40 0:51:41.9 15,1 16 0:13:19.3 11,3
30 62 VERDIER FRANCOIS MV1   1:27:14.30 36 0:22:23.9 12,1 36 0:51:13.2 15,2 21 0:13:37.1 11,0
31 75 SUCH ADRIEN MS3   1:27:44.48 49 0:24:13.2 11,1 20 0:46:55.1 16,6 58 0:16:36.0 9,0
32 60 DAVMET BERNARD MV4   1:27:45.89 39 0:22:35.4 12,0 32 0:49:25.0 15,8 48 0:15:45.4 9,5
33 74 BOUKHELIFA TAHAR MV2   1:28:19.79 15 0:20:18.0 13,3 45 0:53:45.8 14,5 33 0:14:15.8 10,5
34 35 EGLIN BORIS MS1 TEAM POULX TRAIL 1:28:26.33 20 0:20:45.0 13,0 47 0:54:26.4 14,3 14 0:13:14.8 11,3
35 33 ALAUZET BENJAMIN MS2   1:28:50.73 26 0:21:13.6 12,7 46 0:53:54.5 14,5 24 0:13:42.5 10,9
36 82 DUMARQUEZ FABRICE MV1   1:29:01.13 47 0:23:52.9 11,3 34 0:50:02.2 15,6 40 0:15:05.9 9,9
37 7 JEANJEAN VALÉRIE FS4 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 1:29:11.91 57 0:25:03.0 10,8 29 0:48:39.4 16,0 47 0:15:29.3 9,7
38 43 ARNAUD NICOLAS MV2 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 1:29:23.88 59 0:25:14.1 10,7 26 0:47:52.1 16,3 52 0:16:17.5 9,2
39 80 BIALLET SANDRIK MS3   1:29:59.96 37 0:22:26.2 12,0 37 0:51:14.0 15,2 53 0:16:19.7 9,2
40 63 PENTA ERIC MV3   1:30:34.03 17 0:20:39.4 13,1 54 0:56:24.2 13,8 18 0:13:30.3 11,1
41 56 FERNANDEZ SERGE MV3   1:30:34.26 55 0:24:53.5 10,8 27 0:48:18.9 16,1 65 0:17:21.7 8,6
42 39 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV2 loupiantrinature 1:31:10.97 44 0:23:25.9 11,5 1 0:01:29.1 525,0 76 1:06:15.8 2,3
43 83 CAVILLON OLIVIER MS4   1:31:25.07                  
44 44 MOLINA FREDERIC MV1 TRI ISLE SUR SORGUE 1:31:35.73 53 0:24:37.3 11,0 42 0:51:48.6 15,1 42 0:15:09.8 9,9
45 8 JOLY ANOUK FS4   1:31:37.43 46 0:23:31.1 11,5 44 0:53:16.7 14,6 37 0:14:49.5 10,1
46 81 MARTINEZ BASTIEN MS1   1:32:14.86 38 0:22:27.2 12,0 41 0:51:47.0 15,1 67 0:18:00.5 8,3
47 6 OCTAU GILLES MV3 CÉVENNES ENDURANCE 1:32:24.40 43 0:23:22.3 11,6 48 0:54:47.0 14,2 32 0:14:15.0 10,5
48 24 PERAT JEROME MV1 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:32:41.95 41 0:22:45.9 11,9 55 0:56:48.8 13,7 12 0:13:07.1 11,4
49 25 CAMOIN WILLIAM MS3 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 1:32:56.40 24 0:21:04.4 12,8 60 0:58:13.9 13,4 23 0:13:38.0 11,0
50 12 DE JONGE HANS MV2   1:33:11.43 68 0:25:53.6 10,4 35 0:50:13.9 15,5 61 0:17:03.8 8,8
51 77 LAGOPA ELIE MS3   1:33:16.25 74 0:27:57.0 9,7 39 0:51:41.6 15,1 22 0:13:37.5 11,0
52 52 HAFROSY CHRISTIAN MV3 PNN 1:33:20.11 40 0:22:43.9 11,9 52 0:56:09.3 13,9 34 0:14:26.7 10,4
53 9 BROUSSON LAURENT MV2 VELOLEDENON 1:34:19.48 60 0:25:16.3 10,7 43 0:51:50.6 15,0 64 0:17:12.4 8,7
54 41 PAOLONE NICOLAS MV1 CAPBOMBONERA 1:34:25.36 45 0:23:26.9 11,5 53 0:56:17.3 13,9 36 0:14:41.0 10,2
55 68 ARNAUD ERIC MV4   1:35:24.94 42 0:22:52.1 11,8 64 0:58:44.0 13,3 27 0:13:48.7 10,9
56 78 GUILLEMAIN PIERRE MS3   1:36:24.76 54 0:24:51.3 10,9 49 0:55:00.2 14,2 57 0:16:33.1 9,1
57 70 ETIENNE FRANK MV2   1:36:57.76 51 0:24:31.1 11,0 63 0:58:33.5 13,3 28 0:13:53.1 10,8
58 61 FROLLIN ERIC MV3   1:37:03.64 52 0:24:33.7 11,0 57 0:57:08.3 13,7 46 0:15:21.5 9,8
59 37 BLANC NATHALIE FV2 UZES VELO CLUB 1:38:46.94 70 0:25:58.7 10,4 51 0:55:59.4 13,9 60 0:16:48.7 8,9
60 71 BOWET LUDO MV1   1:38:51.08 58 0:25:09.9 10,7 59 0:57:46.1 13,5 49 0:15:54.9 9,4
61 50 DAVIST SEB MS1 DUA BELLEGARDE 1:38:57.16 48 0:24:11.2 11,2 62 0:58:21.1 13,4 55 0:16:24.7 9,1
62 20 PERROUX CHRISTOPHE MS4   1:38:57.62 67 0:25:34.9 10,6 56 0:56:59.1 13,7 54 0:16:23.5 9,2
63 17 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FS4 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 1:39:30.71 71 0:26:38.9 10,1 50 0:55:41.9 14,0 63 0:17:09.7 8,7
64 11 DE JONGE BRIGITTE FV3 LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:39:44.88 65 0:25:34.5 10,6 58 0:57:37.4 13,5 56 0:16:32.8 9,1
65 42 ARNAUD JOANNE FV1 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 1:41:30.38 66 0:25:34.8 10,6 61 0:58:19.0 13,4 66 0:17:36.5 8,5
66 57 REWARD MICHEL MV4   1:43:37.17 64 0:25:34.4 10,6 65 0:59:01.6 13,2 70 0:19:01.0 7,9
67 59 CAZOLIVE JP MV4   1:43:37.50 50 0:24:16.9 11,1 66 1:00:18.5 12,9 71 0:19:02.0 7,9
68 58 DUMAS ALAIN MV3   1:43:50.03 56 0:24:53.8 10,8 70 1:02:49.5 12,4 50 0:16:06.6 9,3
69 30 CLAUSS THIERRY MV2   1:43:56.24 72 0:26:54.5 10,0 67 1:00:52.7 12,8 51 0:16:08.9 9,3
70 53 MARTINON DAVID MV1   1:46:46.02 69 0:25:55.1 10,4 71 1:03:45.6 12,2 62 0:17:05.2 8,8
71 2 BENARD STEPHANE MV2   1:49:14.58 62 0:25:24.0 10,6 73 1:04:12.5 12,1 73 0:19:37.9 7,6
72 73 VALETTE JP MV2   1:49:25.72 73 0:26:57.3 10,0 72 1:03:46.7 12,2 68 0:18:41.6 8,0
73 67 CLEMENT JEROME MV1   1:49:51.06 75 0:28:21.8 9,5 68 1:01:29.3 12,7 74 0:19:59.9 7,5
74 66 CLEMENT SANDRA FS4   1:49:51.21 77 0:28:33.4 9,5 69 1:01:42.8 12,6 72 0:19:35.0 7,7
75 31 REPKAT CHRISTIAN MV6 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:00:48.18 63 0:25:28.8 10,6 76 1:20:02.7 9,7 44 0:15:16.6 9,8
76 51 DAVIST VERO FV3   2:05:33.56 76 0:28:28.5 9,5 75 1:18:15.6 10,0 69 0:18:49.2 8,0
77 54 MARTINON ALAIN MV6   2:06:35.38 78 0:32:48.8 8,2 74 1:10:44.6 11,0 75 0:23:01.8 6,5