La Pierre JODET - 24/05/2014

La Vendoeuvroise


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
567 GRACZYK VINCENT MD 1 NL 02:45:49 37,99 1
2
47 SANCHEZ JULIEN MC 1 CCBL 02:47:13 37,67 2
3
202 MOREAU YOANN MD 2 VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME 02:47:13 37,67 3
4
324 SOUCHET CORENTIN MC 2 LE GUIDON DU CROCHU 02:47:21 37,64 4
5
323 VERON STEPHANE MF 1 AC CHATELLERAULT 02:47:58 37,51 5
6
60 BERTRAND EMMANUEL MD 3 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 02:47:58 37,50 6
7
70 BERTRAND FRANCIS ME 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 02:48:00 37,50 7
8
75 CHARRE ERIC MG 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 02:48:08 37,47 8
9
32 MICHENET OLIVIER MJ 1 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 02:48:08 37,47 9
10
554 PERRIER REGIS ME 2 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 19 02:48:13 37,45 10
11
328 GETREAU ANTHONY MD 4 CSC VOUILLE 02:48:16 37,44 11
12
555 BAUCHER MICHAEL MC 3 AC VOVES 02:48:55 37,29 12
13
132 AUCLAIR CHRISTOPHE MD 5 AC CREUSOISE 02:48:59 37,28 13
14
551 CONTARIN STÉPHANE MF 2 VTTRANZAULT 02:49:00 37,28 14
15
298 GODILLON LAURENT ME 3 VTT CLUB BLėSOIS 02:49:00 37,28 15
16
172 DUMAS OLIVIER ME 4 CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATION 02:49:00 37,28 16
17
92 BROUARD GILLES MG 2 A L LA CHAPELLE 02:49:00 37,28 17
18
515 DUBOIS LUDOVIC MD 6 ES MERY-ES-BOIS 02:49:00 37,27 18
19
85 BROUARD LAURENT MF 3 NL 02:49:01 37,27 19
20
37 PIPEREAU CHRISTOPHE MD 7 US ARGENTON 02:49:01 37,27 20
21
239 LEGROS ALAIN MG 3 "A.C,LIMOGES BUSSIÈRES POITEVINE" 02:49:06 37,26 21
22
233 LE BOLCH LOIC ME 5 AVCC CHATEAUROUX 02:49:16 37,22 22
23
114 ALLONCLE DAVID ME 6 US LA CHATRE 02:49:29 37,17 23
24
54 FAUGERAS DANIEL MG 4 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 19 02:51:21 36,77 24
25
110 HERMET JEAN FRANÇOIS MH 1 VTTRANZAULT 02:51:21 36,77 25
26
471 DUBOIS DAMIEN MC 4 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 02:51:22 36,76 26
27
240 CHAMPAGNAC JOSE MG 5 ACPB 02:51:29 36,74 27
28
225 CHAUDOY PATRICK MG 6 CYCLO 37 02:53:18 36,35 28
29
568 LALEVEE FREDERIC MD 8 TEAM VELO BOURGES 02:53:21 36,34 29
30
297 POURTIER MICHEL MJ 2 C.C.CORBIGEOIS 02:53:21 36,34 30
31
87 BIZOULLIER FABIEN MD 9 UCJT 02:53:23 36,33 31
32
285 DAUDON PATRICE MF 4 VTTRANZAULT 02:53:25 36,33 32
33
196 MARCILLAT CÉDRIC ME 7 NON LICENCIE 02:53:27 36,32 33
34
177 DUBUT FRANCOIS MI 1 TEAM CYCLING MENETOU SALON 02:53:30 36,31 34
35
518 GABLIN ADRIEN MC 5 AC CHATELLERAULT 02:53:33 36,30 35
36
82 MARCEL DANIEL ME 8 AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLLE ST URSIN 02:53:36 36,29 36
37
538 BARUET BERNARD MG 7 VS MONNAIE 02:56:22 35,72 37
38
30 BORDERIE JEAN-JACQUES MG 8 ASPTT POITIERS 02:56:23 35,72 38
39
290 GILET BRUNO MF 5 SC BEAUCOUZÉ 02:56:24 35,71 39
40
27 MORIN GERVAIS ME 9 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 02:56:25 35,71 40
41
481 SEGUIN FRANCIS MF 6 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 02:56:25 35,71 41
42
299 OLLIVIER HERVE MF 7 NL 02:56:26 35,71 42
43
319 DUSSOUCHAUD JEAN-PAUL MI 2 NL 02:56:26 35,71 43
44
150 THIERRY PASCAL MF 8 INDRE VELO PASSION 02:56:26 35,71 44
45
485 GAUTHIER GUILLAUME MD 10 ES MERY-ES-BOIS 02:56:26 35,70 45
46
552 LAROUDIE THIBAUD ME 10 A.C.LIMOGES.BUSSIÈRE.POITEVINE 02:56:27 35,70 46
47
21 BRULON GUY MI 3 VTTRANZAULT 02:56:27 35,70 47
48
44 CHARBONNIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 11 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 02:56:36 35,67 48
49
441 JATA CHRISTOPHE MF 9 UNION CYCLISTE GUERCHOISE 02:56:42 35,65 49
50
505 CAZES JEROME MD 11 CTP 02:56:43 35,65 50
51
40 CHARBONNIER LAURENT ME 12 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 02:56:51 35,62 51
52
103 HERVE THIERRY MF 10 ROCC ROCHECHOUART 02:57:30 35,49 52
53
325 PAPEIX DAVID ME 13 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 02:57:32 35,49 53
54
504 JOUSSET RAPHAEL MD 12 AS VIENNE EN VAL VTT 02:59:29 35,10 54
55
359 GUÉDON JOEL MH 2 CYCLOS DES 3 VALLEES 02:59:30 35,10 55
56
199 DUGUET MICHEL MF 11 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 02:59:30 35,10 56
57
38 FAGEON FRANCK ME 14 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 02:59:30 35,10 57
58
353 DELBART STEVE MD 13 INDRE VELO PASSION 02:59:30 35,10 58
59
176 ROTH BENJAMIN MD 14 CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATION 02:59:31 35,09 59
60
102 PAROTIN FABRICE MF 12 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 02:59:32 35,09 60
61
255 BARRETAUD PATRICK MG 9 AS LEGRAND 02:59:33 35,09 61
62
182 CHAPUT PAUL MF 13 AC SAINT VAURY 02:59:33 35,08 62
63
453 TARCHALA RICHARD MH 3 NL 02:59:34 35,08 63
64
153 BARDIAU OLIVIER ME 15 CYCLO DÉTENTE ST ELOY DE GY 02:59:34 35,08 64
65
144 HENRIET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MH 4 VÉLO SPORT NIVERNAIS MORVAN 02:59:34 35,08 65
66
24 PINAULT CHRISTOPHE MF 14 NL 02:59:34 35,08 66
67
26 GEOFFROY LIONEL MH 5 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 02:59:34 35,08 67
68
406 THOUREAU DOMINIQUE MD 15 EC AMBAZAC 02:59:35 35,08 68
69
15 SALESSE DENIS MG 10 US LE POINCONNET 02:59:36 35,08 69
70
184 JOFFE JEREMIE MD 16 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 02:59:37 35,07 70
71
125 MOREIRA CARLOS MG 11 TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS 02:59:37 35,07 71
72
258 GIRAUDON GILBERT MI 4 UC CHATEAUROUX 02:59:38 35,07 72
73
11 DELACOUX ROLAND MI 5 US LE POINCONNET 02:59:38 35,07 73
74
440 GIRARDET ERIC MG 12 SAINT CAPRAIS SPORT CYCLO 02:59:39 35,07 74
75
96 CUSTODIO STEPHANE ME 16 NL 02:59:40 35,06 75
76
367 LAFORET HERVÉ ME 17 AC LUANT 02:59:40 35,06 76
77
245 SASSIER FRÉDÉRIC MG 13 AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 02:59:41 35,06 77
78
261 NOIROT DIDIER MF 15 AS LEGRAND 02:59:41 35,06 78
79
222 GAULTIER PASCAL MG 14 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 02:59:42 35,06 79
80
200 MOREAU BERNARD MI 6 VELO CLUB LIGNIERES 02:59:44 35,05 80
81
489 PICOT PATRICE MD 17 NL 02:59:44 35,05 81
82
364 DURAND AXEL MC 6 CYCLO 37 02:59:44 35,05 82
83
314 LOISEL THIERRY MD 18 VC BLANCOIS 02:59:45 35,05 83
84
174 PERRIN GUILLAUME ME 18 CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATION 02:59:45 35,05 84
85
123 HELION ERIC MG 15 AC PETIT PRESSIGNY 03:00:01 35,00 85
86
492 MAYAUD FRÉDÉRIC MD 19 SVPBM 03:00:14 34,95 86
87
74 DOUVILLE THIERRY MF 16 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 03:01:59 34,62 87
88
140 BOBON LOIC MF 17 A.C LE PETIT PRESSIGNY 03:02:04 34,60 88
89
192 GENDRE JEAN MARIE MH 6 VC BLANCOIS 03:02:06 34,59 89
90
331 BRISSET BORIS ME 19 TROCHE CN 03:02:31 34,52 90
91
46 RAMELET SEBASTIEN ME 20 US ARGENTONNAISE 03:03:06 34,41 91
92
320 GAUDIO JEAN MF 18 ACC CHATELLERAULT 03:03:07 34,40 92
93
138 JACQUES SÉBASTIEN ME 21 SANS CLUB 03:03:09 34,39 93
94
543 COCHEREAU AURELIEN MD 20 NL 03:03:10 34,39 94
95
260 JAILLET JEAN_LUC MH 7 AS LEGRAND 03:03:11 34,39 95
96
523 MARTINO CHRISTOPHE MD 21 NL 03:03:12 34,39 96
97
143 PIERRE RENE MI 7 ST PAUL SPORTS 03:03:14 34,38 97
98
17 DALLOT CHRISTIAN MH 8 US LE POINCONNET 03:03:18 34,37 98
99
39 FREDERIC PICHON MD 22 BOSMIE L AIGUILLE CCBL 03:03:33 34,32 99
100
259 VALLOT DANIEL MI 8 AS LEGRAND 03:03:38 34,31 100
101
503 LEQUIEN FREDERIC MF 19 NL 03:04:10 34,21 101
102
488 AUBARD CHRISTOPHE MF 20 NL 03:05:14 34,01 102
103
111 BEAUBRUN CHRISTOPHE MI 9 VTTRANZAULT 03:05:46 33,91 103
104
563 GIULIANI GILBERT MI 10 AS BEDARRIDAIS 03:05:46 33,91 104
105
136 ANDES CHRISTIAN MH 9 ASEAB-BOURGES 03:05:47 33,91 105
106
52 BEAUDOUIN BERNARD MI 11 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 03:05:48 33,91 106
107
374 PIPEREAU JEAN PIERRE MI 12 CLC ARGENTON SUR CREUSE 03:05:49 33,90 107
108
198 DOUBRE THIERRY MF 21 AC COMITE D AUVERGNE 03:05:49 33,90 108
109
134 BERTON JEAN MI 13 CYCLO DÉTENTE ST ELOY DE GY 03:05:49 33,90 109
110
3 BEAUVAIS JOEL MI 14 ANCD 03:05:50 33,90 110
111
130 BENOIT GILLES MH 10 CYCLO DÉTENTE ST ELOY DE GY 03:05:53 33,89 111
112
98 THERY BERNARD MI 15 INDRE VELO PASSION 03:05:53 33,89 112
113
34 FITAMEN DENIS ME 22 COMMENTRY AP 03:05:55 33,89 113
114
273 LOPEZ FRANCOIS ME 23 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 03:05:55 33,88 114
115
263 TREVISIOL ALAIN MH 11 CO SAINT JOUVENT 03:06:08 33,84 115
116
345 THEVENET CHRISTIAN MI 16 NL 03:06:13 33,83 116
117
531 PETIT JEAN PIERRE MG 16 ACBB ISSOUDUN 03:06:14 33,83 117
118
139 NICAULT ALAIN MH 12 UCC 36 03:06:15 33,82 118
119
312 VALLÉE PHILIPPE MD 23 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 03:06:26 33,79 119
120
106 ROYER JEAN-MICHEL MG 17 UNION CYCLISTE VENDOMOISE 03:06:48 33,73 120
121
42 BERGERON FABRICE ME 24 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 03:06:50 33,72 121
122
439 CONTOIS ERIC ME 25 SAINT CAPRAIS SPORT CYCLO 03:08:39 33,39 122
123
549 LIMOUZIN JEAN PAUL MH 13 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:09:00 33,33 123
124
569 NICOLET GERARD MH 14 NL 03:09:01 33,33 124
125
179 GIRARD JOEL MH 15 NL 03:09:08 33,31 125
126
498 VIRLOJEUX FLORENT MC 7 CLUB DES AMIS CYCLOS CHATEAUROUX 03:09:13 33,29 126
127
56 LAGRANGE PATRICK MG 18 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 19 03:09:55 33,17 127
128
463 DIOT ANGELIQUE FA1 1 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:10:08 33,13 1
129
462 MARCEL MARILYNE FA3 1 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:10:08 33,13 2
130
461 MARCEL JOËL MI 17 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:10:08 33,13 128
131
449 NICOULAUD SERGE MH 16 AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL 03:10:08 33,13 129
132
409 BIGRAT CLAUDE MG 19 USP LE POINCONNET 03:10:09 33,13 130
133
213 GIRON FRANCK ME 26 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:10:21 33,10 131
134
369 PETINON JEAN-MICHEL ME 27 NL 03:11:04 32,97 132
135
478 BARBONNAIS JEAN PIERRE MI 18 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:12:09 32,79 133
136
248 PINAULT PIERRE-OLIVIER MC 8 CLUB CYCLISTE PIERRE JODET 03:12:10 32,78 134
137
295 CHARTIER FRANCK MF 22 NL 03:12:11 32,78 135
138
358 SAVIGNY MARC MI 19 VELO CLUB YZEURES SUR CREUSE 03:12:11 32,78 136
139
1 AMARTIN FABRICE ME 28 NL 03:12:13 32,78 137
140
152 THERY JEAN MARC MG 20 INDRE VELO PASSION 03:12:13 32,77 138
141
423 BLANCHET STEPHANE ME 29 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 03:12:13 32,77 139
142
403 ROUSSIN JACQUES MH 17 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 03:12:14 32,77 140
143
117 DELENCLOS ALEX MH 18 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 03:12:14 32,77 141
144
160 PENOT CLAUDE MI 20 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 03:12:14 32,77 142
145
142 HORVENO DANIEL MH 19 COMC LA CHATRE 03:12:14 32,77 143
146
372 MEDICI LAURENT ME 30 NL 03:12:15 32,77 144
147
397 RONDET PHILIPPE MH 20 UC JOUE LES TOURS 03:12:17 32,76 145
148
575 NOG GUILLAUME MG 21 NEUVY ST SEPULCRE 03:12:18 32,76 146
149
472 MARCHAIS PATRICK MJ 3 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:12:23 32,75 147
150
76 SALMON ALAIN MJ 4 CC EXIDEUIL SUR VIENNE 03:12:26 32,74 148
151
396 FRANCOIS JEAN CLAUDE MF 23 UCJT 03:12:34 32,72 149
152
262 TALABOT ROMAIN MJ 5 ASSO SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 03:13:02 32,64 150
153
188 BURLAT JEAN YVES MI 21 CAC CHATEAUROUX 03:13:17 32,59 151
154
276 PREVOT JEAN LUC MG 22 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 03:13:19 32,59 152
155
495 HAISE MICHEL MG 23 CYCLE POITEVIN 03:13:20 32,58 153
156
366 AUSSEUR GILLES MI 22 CLUB CYCLO DE LUCAY LE MALE 03:13:21 32,58 154
157
235 DEJOIE DENIS MH 21 A.N.C.DUN LE PALESTEL 03:13:21 32,58 155
158
173 DE LA TOUR YVES MARIE MF 24 CYCLOTOURISTES CHÂTELLERAULT 03:13:21 32,58 156
159
307 LE MEZO ALAIN MI 23 AS DENISON 03:13:23 32,58 157
160
80 KELLY MARTIN MG 24 NL 03:13:24 32,57 158
161
484 GOUNON OLIVIER ME 31 US AUZANCES 03:13:46 32,51 159
162
155 SOULAS MICHEL MH 22 NL 03:14:10 32,45 160
163
305 PREVOST YVON MG 25 U.S. BESSINES CYCLO 03:14:34 32,38 161
164
306 VITHE DIDIER MG 26 U.S. BESSINES CYCLO 03:14:34 32,38 162
165
304 GOURNAY REMY MH 23 U.S. BESSINES CYCLO 03:14:34 32,38 163
166
553 BAUCHER JACKY MH 24 A.C.VOVES 28 03:15:06 32,29 164
167
178 CHABROL JACQUES MH 25 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 03:16:06 32,13 165
168
28 PERAT FLORENT ME 32 NL 03:17:36 31,88 166
169
159 BERGER JEAN-LOUIS MI 24 A.N.C.DUN LE PALESTEL 03:18:08 31,79 167
170
119 BOISSAT DANIEL MJ 6 SAINT CAPRAIS SPORT CYCLO 03:18:29 31,74 168
171
68 LAMRAOUI MOHAMED MH 26 AVCC CHATEAUROUX 03:18:32 31,73 169
172
94 RAMBAULT JEAN LOUIS MF 25 CYCLO ST DOULCHARD 03:18:34 31,73 170
173
8 FOURNIE CLAUDE MI 25 CJL ARDENTES 03:18:49 31,69 171
174
309 PENY PHILIPPE MG 27 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 03:18:51 31,68 172
175
205 MILORD SYLVIE FA2 1 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:19:03 31,65 3
176
212 CRESPIN DESIRE MH 27 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:19:03 31,65 173
177
389 FECOURT PHILIPPE MG 28 NL 03:19:12 31,62 174
178
149 VADEBONCOEUR LAURENT MF 26 NL 03:20:15 31,46 175
179
169 VANNIER DAVID MF 27 NL 03:20:15 31,46 176
180
398 GUERET ELISABETH FA2 2 INDRE VELO PASSION 03:20:16 31,46 4
181
399 TREHIN ANNE FA2 3 INDRE VELO PASSION 03:20:17 31,45 5
182
381 SIMONNET MICHEL MI 26 VELO CLUB BLANCOIS LE BLANC 03:20:17 31,45 177
183
343 KERDRAON JEAN JACQUES MI 27 AS MEUDON 03:20:18 31,45 178
184
326 JANVIER JEAN MI 28 CHARTRES 03:20:35 31,41 179
185
408 GIRON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MI 29 VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE 03:21:54 31,20 180
186
127 MASSY SERGE MG 29 TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS 03:22:00 31,19 181
187
520 CORNETTE BENOÎT MC 9 NL 03:22:07 31,17 182
188
287 GROLLIER JEAN-LUC MH 28 UVC COUHE 03:22:08 31,17 183
189
516 DUBOIS DANIEL MI 30 ES MERY-ES-BOIS 03:22:10 31,16 184
190
460 LAMBERT GUY MJ 7 ACCTB SEVRAN 03:22:12 31,16 185
191
209 MERIGOT MICHEL MI 31 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:22:14 31,15 186
192
9 DOITEAU BERNARD MI 32 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 03:22:14 31,15 187
193
48 PERAT DANIEL MJ 8 NL 03:22:17 31,14 188
194
375 ROTINAT JEAN MARC MI 33 NL 03:22:51 31,06 189
195
418 LEJEUNE DOMINIQUE FA3 2 ASSO CLUB CYCLISTE 03:24:05 30,87 6
196
373 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MH 29 NL 03:24:09 30,86 190
197
410 MARDELLE PHILIPPE MH 30 NL 03:24:10 30,85 191
198
419 GUILLEMAIN CHRISTIAN MI 34 CJL ARDENTES 03:24:26 30,82 192
199
163 DUPONT PHILIPPE MF 28 VCML 03:24:46 30,77 193
200
416 JUTY JEAN FRANCOIS MH 31 NL 03:24:50 30,76 194
201
431 FAUCONNIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MH 32 PIERRE JODET VENDOEUVRES 03:24:56 30,74 195
202
66 PIPEREAU LUDOVIC MD 24 KSBCYCLO 03:24:57 30,74 196
203
36 AUBOUIN JEAN-PIERRE MH 33 GUIDON CYCLO PYRENEEN 03:24:58 30,74 197
204
18 PETITJEAN PIERRE MH 34 US LE POINCONNET 03:25:12 30,70 198
205
257 LATGE FRANCIS MI 35 AS LEGRAND 03:26:03 30,57 199
206
424 PRONTEAU CLOTAIRE MI 36 US VILLEDIEU 03:26:04 30,57 200
207
246 GONNET CÉDRIC MD 25 KSBCYCLO 03:26:04 30,57 201
208
459 PAULIAT JEAN CLAUDE MJ 9 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 03:26:06 30,57 202
209
464 DIOT YANNICK ME 33 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:26:08 30,56 203
210
479 DAUBORD FRANCK MF 29 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:26:09 30,56 204
211
337 FOMPROIX JEAN-MARIE MI 37 AC LUANT 03:27:09 30,41 205
212
7 REYNES PIERRE MF 30 NL 03:27:15 30,40 206
213
377 DARTHOUT ALAIN MG 30 CLC ARGENTON SUR CREUSE 03:27:19 30,39 207
214
14 MARAIS ALAIN MJ 10 US LE POINCONNET 03:27:20 30,38 208
215
90 ROBIN JACKIE MJ 11 UVC COUHE 03:27:25 30,37 209
216
541 LALLEMAND ALAIN MD 26 CLUB DES AMIS CYCLOS CHATEAUROUX 03:27:27 30,37 210
217
201 POMPEIGNE JEAN PIERRE MI 38 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:27:49 30,31 211
218
181 DUCHEZ CHRISTIAN MJ 12 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 03:27:51 30,31 212
219
88 GIL JEAN MI 39 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 03:28:10 30,26 213
220
41 BARBONNAIS THIERRY MF 31 US ARGENTON 03:29:31 30,07 214
221
411 MERCIER ALBAN MG 31 NL 03:29:33 30,06 215
222
237 BADIE JACQUES ME 34 AMICALE BOURGOGNE CYCLISME 03:29:34 30,06 216
223
195 LODIN DENIS MF 32 UV DESCARTES 03:29:34 30,06 217
224
171 BEZAUD MICHEL MH 35 VELO CLUB MAGNACHON 87 03:29:45 30,03 218
225
380 TRICOT CLAUDE MG 32 ASPL87 03:29:52 30,02 219
226
361 MENAGER ERIC ME 35 YZEURES SUR CREUSE 03:30:01 30,00 220
227
542 DU MANOIR CHRISTIAN MI 40 SAINT JEAN DE LA RUELLE 03:30:36 29,91 221
228
6 REYNES JEAN MI 41 NL 03:30:40 29,90 222
229
387 DELETANG PATRICK MI 42 CLUB AMIS CYCLOS 03:31:20 29,81 223
230
470 PANASSIER CHRISTIAN MJ 13 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:31:33 29,78 224
231
115 GILARDEAU PHILIPPE MH 36 NL 03:31:34 29,78 225
232
378 MARQUET JEAN CLAUDE MJ 14 NL 03:31:44 29,75 226
233
476 DELOURME PHILIPPE MF 33 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:31:44 29,75 227
234
454 GRAF SÉBASTIEN ME 36 CC PIERRE JODET 03:31:55 29,73 228
235
433 CAZY JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 37 club cyclo harry's 03:31:56 29,72 229
236
347 DECAS ROLAND MJ 15 CYCLO CLUB BONNAT 03:32:08 29,70 230
237
243 GORRE DANIEL ME 38 UC FLAVIGNAC 03:32:16 29,68 231
238
513 VILLENEUVE JEAN-LOUIS MH 37 NL 03:32:21 29,67 232
239
10 CHALOPIN CLAUDE MJ 16 NL 03:32:22 29,66 233
240
392 BERTHELOT LUC MJ 17 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 03:32:25 29,66 234
241
501 JARION GRÉGORY MC 10 NL 03:32:26 29,66 235
242
342 LEUVREY MICHEL MD 27 AS DENISON 03:32:43 29,62 236
243
363 LARAUD JEAN- FRANÇOIS MG 33 A.N.C.DUN LE PALESTEL 03:32:50 29,60 237
244
165 BRISSAUD MICHEL ANDRE MH 38 VELO CLUB MAGNACHON 87 03:32:57 29,58 238
245
455 GIRARDOT JEAN PAUL MI 43 NL 03:33:01 29,57 239
246
432 PEPIN ROGER MJ 18 club cyclo harry's 03:33:02 29,57 240
247
475 LESAUX HERVE MG 34 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:33:03 29,57 241
248
35 DELORAS DANIEL MJ 19 NL 03:33:25 29,52 242
249
570 NICOLED JEAN JACQUES MH 39 NL 03:34:11 29,41 243
250
447 BEAUBRUN ALAIN MI 44 ASSO SAINT FIEL VITAMINE 03:34:29 29,37 244
251
465 BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE MG 35 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:34:46 29,33 245
252
370 BREY PATRICK MI 45 NL 03:34:46 29,33 246
253
530 PIERRY JOEL MF 34 NL 03:34:49 29,33 247
254
469 THUAIRE MICHEL MI 46 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:34:50 29,32 248
255
151 EFINOWICZ PHILIPPE MD 28 ALLC 03:36:23 29,11 249
256
265 MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE FA3 3 VCA 03:37:17 28,99 7
257
157 LABBE JEAN PIERRE MI 47 NON-LICENCIE 03:37:21 28,98 250
258
496 PEINTURIER ALAIN MI 48 ST FIEL VITAMINE 03:37:22 28,98 251
259
264 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MG 36 VCA 03:37:22 28,98 252
260
395 DEVEAUTOUR GILERT MI 49 GUIDON BELLACHON 03:39:11 28,74 253
261
562 GUILLEBAULT ALAIN MI 50 ASCL LA LOGE CHATEAUX 03:39:11 28,74 254
262
121 ARMAND JEAN-LUC MH 40 NL 03:39:11 28,74 255
263
219 CHAFFRAY DIDIER MI 51 VCML 03:39:12 28,74 256
264
256 BORDIER JEAN BRUNO MH 41 AS LEGRAND 03:41:17 28,47 257
265
371 BREY DAMIEN MD 29 NL 03:41:21 28,46 258
266
286 VIEN GILBERT MG 37 ECVVT 03:42:31 28,31 259
267
466 QUINCHARD JEAN LOUIS MG 38 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:43:08 28,23 260
268
500 JARION JEAN MICHEL MG 39 NL 03:43:09 28,23 261
269
332 NEYRET RENE MJ 20 LES AMIS CYCLO 03:43:51 28,14 262
270
247 MOULIN JEAN PIERRE MI 52 CAC CHATEAUROUX 03:43:52 28,14 263
271
382 FRANCHAUD LIONEL MH 42 CLUB DES AMIS CYCLOS CHATEAUROUX 03:43:52 28,14 264
272
249 PINTON CHRISTIAN MI 53 SANS CLUB 03:43:53 28,14 265
273
577 MOURE PASCAL MG 40 APRE 03:44:14 28,10 266
274
574 VEZARD ANTOINE ME 39 NL 03:44:25 28,07 267
275
548 POTHEVIN DOMINIQUE MG 41 TCC 36 CHATEAUROUX 03:45:55 27,88 268
276
533 CARMANTRAND FRANCOIS MH 43 AC2R 03:46:24 27,83 269
277
357 ANTIGNY ANDRE MI 54 YZEURES SUR CREUSE 03:46:53 27,77 270
278
271 STEPHAN YVES MJ 21 PL PAUL BERT 03:46:53 27,77 271
279
175 SERIES JEAN CLAUDE MJ 22 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 03:46:54 27,76 272
280
318 HENAULT JEAN PIERRE MI 55 NL 03:46:54 27,76 273
281
477 LONG CLAUDE MI 56 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:47:03 27,75 274
282
386 BRAULT MICHEL MJ 23 FOYER CULTUREL 03:47:04 27,74 275
283
446 JOUANNEAU MICHEL MJ 24 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:47:07 27,74 276
284
507 PEREIRA HENRI ME 40 NL 03:48:49 27,53 277
285
508 PEREIRA DANIEL MF 35 NL 03:48:58 27,51 278
286
322 EPINEAU CÉDRIC MD 30 NL 03:49:05 27,50 279
287
537 SENECHAL JACQUES MJ 25 ASPTT GUERET 03:49:28 27,45 280
288
536 ROUSSEAU GILBERT MJ 26 AC ST VAURY 03:49:28 27,45 281
289
534 DANGLARD PAUL MI 57 ASPTT GUERET 03:49:29 27,45 282
290
339 LE MOUELLIC YANN MI 58 VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT 03:49:50 27,41 283
291
474 TEXIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 41 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:49:53 27,41 284
292
207 MAUBOIS PIERRE MI 59 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:52:39 27,08 285
293
494 LECOMTE MICHEL MI 60 LES AMIS CYCLO 03:52:44 27,07 286
294
576 DESCLOUS ERIC MH 44 CYCLO VAL DE CLAISE 03:52:44 27,07 287
295
254 DUSSOULIER GILLES MI 61 AS LEGRAND 03:52:46 27,06 288
296
113 JOUILLAT BRUNO MG 42 BOSMIE L AIGUILLE CCBL 03:52:47 27,06 289
297
270 PREAU MICHEL MJ 27 CYCLO ROCHEFORTAIS 03:54:26 26,87 290
298
506 AUCANTE GÉRARD MJ 28 ACBB ISSOUDUN 03:57:54 26,48 291
299
211 MECHE JEAN PAUL MJ 29 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:57:59 26,47 292
300
421 ROUSSEAU MAURICE MH 45 CC LUCAY LE MALE 03:58:00 26,47 293
301
532 BERT FRANCOIS MJ 30 CC LUCAY LE MALE 03:58:01 26,47 294
302
183 PORTRAIT JEAN-MARC MH 46 AC CHASSENEUIL 03:58:52 26,37 295
303
2 BIENVENUT FRANÇOIS MH 47 ASF VTT FONDETTES 04:01:27 26,09 296
304
64 ARDELET FABIEN MD 31 KSBCYCLO 04:03:24 25,88 297
305
62 ARDELET JÉRÔME MD 32 KSBCYCLO 04:03:35 25,86 298
306
514 DUTHOIT FLORENT MF 36 NL 04:03:46 25,84 299
307
468 GAUDRON ANGELIQUE FA2 4 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 04:05:05 25,70 8
308
480 SIONNEAU CLAUDE MJ 31 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 04:05:06 25,70 300
309
335 BOUJU J MJ 32 INDIVIDUEL 04:08:09 25,39 301
310
108 FREYTET BRIGITTE FA3 4 US NANTIAT 04:09:03 25,29 9
311
349 RAULT LUCIEN MJ 33 ASSO FOYER CULTUREL 04:09:07 25,29 302
312
310 CARMIGNAT ALAINCARMIGNAT@ORANGE.FR MJ 34 COMC LA CHATRE 04:11:22 25,06 303
313
167 RODIER JEAN PIERRE ME 42 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 04:11:22 25,06 304
314
148 LUINAUD ANDRE MJ 35 A.N.C.DUN LE PALESTEL 04:15:33 24,65 305
315
313 GILARDET PATRICE MJ 36 AMICALE CYCLO FLORENTAISE 04:15:33 24,65 306
316
22 LAMIGE ALAIN MI 62 CYCLO CLUB FEYTIAT 04:15:33 24,65 307
317
338 MANIGAULT PHILIPPE MH 48 VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT 04:16:54 24,52 308
318
50 VAUGELADE DOMINIQUE MG 43 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:18:03 24,41 309
319
104 VAUGELADE JEREMY MC 11 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 04:18:03 24,41 310
320
512 MOURAUT CHRISTOPHE MF 37 NL 04:19:55 24,24 311
321
547 MORABITO OLIVIER MD 33 A.N.C DUN LE PALESTEL 04:28:28 23,47 312
322
487 SURAY LAURENT MF 38 US NANTIAT 04:33:47 23,01 313
323
146 ARTIGAUD ROGER MJ 37 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 06:48:18 15,43 314