La Pierre JODET - 24/05/2014

La Vendoeuvroise


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 567 GRACZYK VINCENT MD 1 NL 02:45:49 37,99 1
2 47 SANCHEZ JULIEN MC 1 CCBL 02:47:13 37,67 2
3 202 MOREAU YOANN MD 2 VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME 02:47:13 37,67 3
4 324 SOUCHET CORENTIN MC 2 LE GUIDON DU CROCHU 02:47:21 37,64 4
5 323 VERON STEPHANE MF 1 AC CHATELLERAULT 02:47:58 37,51 5
6 60 BERTRAND EMMANUEL MD 3 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 02:47:58 37,50 6
7 70 BERTRAND FRANCIS ME 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 02:48:00 37,50 7
8 75 CHARRE ERIC MG 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 02:48:08 37,47 8
9 32 MICHENET OLIVIER MJ 1 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 02:48:08 37,47 9
10 554 PERRIER REGIS ME 2 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 19 02:48:13 37,45 10
11 328 GETREAU ANTHONY MD 4 CSC VOUILLE 02:48:16 37,44 11
12 555 BAUCHER MICHAEL MC 3 AC VOVES 02:48:55 37,29 12
13 132 AUCLAIR CHRISTOPHE MD 5 AC CREUSOISE 02:48:59 37,28 13
14 551 CONTARIN STÉPHANE MF 2 VTTRANZAULT 02:49:00 37,28 14
15 298 GODILLON LAURENT ME 3 VTT CLUB BLėSOIS 02:49:00 37,28 15
16 172 DUMAS OLIVIER ME 4 CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATION 02:49:00 37,28 16
17 92 BROUARD GILLES MG 2 A L LA CHAPELLE 02:49:00 37,28 17
18 515 DUBOIS LUDOVIC MD 6 ES MERY-ES-BOIS 02:49:00 37,27 18
19 85 BROUARD LAURENT MF 3 NL 02:49:01 37,27 19
20 37 PIPEREAU CHRISTOPHE MD 7 US ARGENTON 02:49:01 37,27 20
21 239 LEGROS ALAIN MG 3 "A.C,LIMOGES BUSSIÈRES POITEVINE" 02:49:06 37,26 21
22 233 LE BOLCH LOIC ME 5 AVCC CHATEAUROUX 02:49:16 37,22 22
23 114 ALLONCLE DAVID ME 6 US LA CHATRE 02:49:29 37,17 23
24 54 FAUGERAS DANIEL MG 4 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 19 02:51:21 36,77 24
25 110 HERMET JEAN FRANÇOIS MH 1 VTTRANZAULT 02:51:21 36,77 25
26 471 DUBOIS DAMIEN MC 4 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 02:51:22 36,76 26
27 240 CHAMPAGNAC JOSE MG 5 ACPB 02:51:29 36,74 27
28 225 CHAUDOY PATRICK MG 6 CYCLO 37 02:53:18 36,35 28
29 568 LALEVEE FREDERIC MD 8 TEAM VELO BOURGES 02:53:21 36,34 29
30 297 POURTIER MICHEL MJ 2 C.C.CORBIGEOIS 02:53:21 36,34 30
31 87 BIZOULLIER FABIEN MD 9 UCJT 02:53:23 36,33 31
32 285 DAUDON PATRICE MF 4 VTTRANZAULT 02:53:25 36,33 32
33 196 MARCILLAT CÉDRIC ME 7 NON LICENCIE 02:53:27 36,32 33
34 177 DUBUT FRANCOIS MI 1 TEAM CYCLING MENETOU SALON 02:53:30 36,31 34
35 518 GABLIN ADRIEN MC 5 AC CHATELLERAULT 02:53:33 36,30 35
36 82 MARCEL DANIEL ME 8 AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLLE ST URSIN 02:53:36 36,29 36
37 538 BARUET BERNARD MG 7 VS MONNAIE 02:56:22 35,72 37
38 30 BORDERIE JEAN-JACQUES MG 8 ASPTT POITIERS 02:56:23 35,72 38
39 290 GILET BRUNO MF 5 SC BEAUCOUZÉ 02:56:24 35,71 39
40 27 MORIN GERVAIS ME 9 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 02:56:25 35,71 40
41 481 SEGUIN FRANCIS MF 6 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 02:56:25 35,71 41
42 299 OLLIVIER HERVE MF 7 NL 02:56:26 35,71 42
43 319 DUSSOUCHAUD JEAN-PAUL MI 2 NL 02:56:26 35,71 43
44 150 THIERRY PASCAL MF 8 INDRE VELO PASSION 02:56:26 35,71 44
45 485 GAUTHIER GUILLAUME MD 10 ES MERY-ES-BOIS 02:56:26 35,70 45
46 552 LAROUDIE THIBAUD ME 10 A.C.LIMOGES.BUSSIÈRE.POITEVINE 02:56:27 35,70 46
47 21 BRULON GUY MI 3 VTTRANZAULT 02:56:27 35,70 47
48 44 CHARBONNIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 11 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 02:56:36 35,67 48
49 441 JATA CHRISTOPHE MF 9 UNION CYCLISTE GUERCHOISE 02:56:42 35,65 49
50 505 CAZES JEROME MD 11 CTP 02:56:43 35,65 50
51 40 CHARBONNIER LAURENT ME 12 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 02:56:51 35,62 51
52 103 HERVE THIERRY MF 10 ROCC ROCHECHOUART 02:57:30 35,49 52
53 325 PAPEIX DAVID ME 13 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 02:57:32 35,49 53
54 504 JOUSSET RAPHAEL MD 12 AS VIENNE EN VAL VTT 02:59:29 35,10 54
55 359 GUÉDON JOEL MH 2 CYCLOS DES 3 VALLEES 02:59:30 35,10 55
56 199 DUGUET MICHEL MF 11 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 02:59:30 35,10 56
57 38 FAGEON FRANCK ME 14 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 02:59:30 35,10 57
58 353 DELBART STEVE MD 13 INDRE VELO PASSION 02:59:30 35,10 58
59 176 ROTH BENJAMIN MD 14 CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATION 02:59:31 35,09 59
60 102 PAROTIN FABRICE MF 12 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 02:59:32 35,09 60
61 255 BARRETAUD PATRICK MG 9 AS LEGRAND 02:59:33 35,09 61
62 182 CHAPUT PAUL MF 13 AC SAINT VAURY 02:59:33 35,08 62
63 453 TARCHALA RICHARD MH 3 NL 02:59:34 35,08 63
64 153 BARDIAU OLIVIER ME 15 CYCLO DÉTENTE ST ELOY DE GY 02:59:34 35,08 64
65 144 HENRIET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MH 4 VÉLO SPORT NIVERNAIS MORVAN 02:59:34 35,08 65
66 24 PINAULT CHRISTOPHE MF 14 NL 02:59:34 35,08 66
67 26 GEOFFROY LIONEL MH 5 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 02:59:34 35,08 67
68 406 THOUREAU DOMINIQUE MD 15 EC AMBAZAC 02:59:35 35,08 68
69 15 SALESSE DENIS MG 10 US LE POINCONNET 02:59:36 35,08 69
70 184 JOFFE JEREMIE MD 16 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 02:59:37 35,07 70
71 125 MOREIRA CARLOS MG 11 TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS 02:59:37 35,07 71
72 258 GIRAUDON GILBERT MI 4 UC CHATEAUROUX 02:59:38 35,07 72
73 11 DELACOUX ROLAND MI 5 US LE POINCONNET 02:59:38 35,07 73
74 440 GIRARDET ERIC MG 12 SAINT CAPRAIS SPORT CYCLO 02:59:39 35,07 74
75 96 CUSTODIO STEPHANE ME 16 NL 02:59:40 35,06 75
76 367 LAFORET HERVÉ ME 17 AC LUANT 02:59:40 35,06 76
77 245 SASSIER FRÉDÉRIC MG 13 AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 02:59:41 35,06 77
78 261 NOIROT DIDIER MF 15 AS LEGRAND 02:59:41 35,06 78
79 222 GAULTIER PASCAL MG 14 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 02:59:42 35,06 79
80 200 MOREAU BERNARD MI 6 VELO CLUB LIGNIERES 02:59:44 35,05 80
81 489 PICOT PATRICE MD 17 NL 02:59:44 35,05 81
82 364 DURAND AXEL MC 6 CYCLO 37 02:59:44 35,05 82
83 314 LOISEL THIERRY MD 18 VC BLANCOIS 02:59:45 35,05 83
84 174 PERRIN GUILLAUME ME 18 CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATION 02:59:45 35,05 84
85 123 HELION ERIC MG 15 AC PETIT PRESSIGNY 03:00:01 35,00 85
86 492 MAYAUD FRÉDÉRIC MD 19 SVPBM 03:00:14 34,95 86
87 74 DOUVILLE THIERRY MF 16 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 03:01:59 34,62 87
88 140 BOBON LOIC MF 17 A.C LE PETIT PRESSIGNY 03:02:04 34,60 88
89 192 GENDRE JEAN MARIE MH 6 VC BLANCOIS 03:02:06 34,59 89
90 331 BRISSET BORIS ME 19 TROCHE CN 03:02:31 34,52 90
91 46 RAMELET SEBASTIEN ME 20 US ARGENTONNAISE 03:03:06 34,41 91
92 320 GAUDIO JEAN MF 18 ACC CHATELLERAULT 03:03:07 34,40 92
93 138 JACQUES SÉBASTIEN ME 21 SANS CLUB 03:03:09 34,39 93
94 543 COCHEREAU AURELIEN MD 20 NL 03:03:10 34,39 94
95 260 JAILLET JEAN_LUC MH 7 AS LEGRAND 03:03:11 34,39 95
96 523 MARTINO CHRISTOPHE MD 21 NL 03:03:12 34,39 96
97 143 PIERRE RENE MI 7 ST PAUL SPORTS 03:03:14 34,38 97
98 17 DALLOT CHRISTIAN MH 8 US LE POINCONNET 03:03:18 34,37 98
99 39 FREDERIC PICHON MD 22 BOSMIE L AIGUILLE CCBL 03:03:33 34,32 99
100 259 VALLOT DANIEL MI 8 AS LEGRAND 03:03:38 34,31 100
101 503 LEQUIEN FREDERIC MF 19 NL 03:04:10 34,21 101
102 488 AUBARD CHRISTOPHE MF 20 NL 03:05:14 34,01 102
103 111 BEAUBRUN CHRISTOPHE MI 9 VTTRANZAULT 03:05:46 33,91 103
104 563 GIULIANI GILBERT MI 10 AS BEDARRIDAIS 03:05:46 33,91 104
105 136 ANDES CHRISTIAN MH 9 ASEAB-BOURGES 03:05:47 33,91 105
106 52 BEAUDOUIN BERNARD MI 11 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 03:05:48 33,91 106
107 374 PIPEREAU JEAN PIERRE MI 12 CLC ARGENTON SUR CREUSE 03:05:49 33,90 107
108 198 DOUBRE THIERRY MF 21 AC COMITE D AUVERGNE 03:05:49 33,90 108
109 134 BERTON JEAN MI 13 CYCLO DÉTENTE ST ELOY DE GY 03:05:49 33,90 109
110 3 BEAUVAIS JOEL MI 14 ANCD 03:05:50 33,90 110
111 130 BENOIT GILLES MH 10 CYCLO DÉTENTE ST ELOY DE GY 03:05:53 33,89 111
112 98 THERY BERNARD MI 15 INDRE VELO PASSION 03:05:53 33,89 112
113 34 FITAMEN DENIS ME 22 COMMENTRY AP 03:05:55 33,89 113
114 273 LOPEZ FRANCOIS ME 23 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 03:05:55 33,88 114
115 263 TREVISIOL ALAIN MH 11 CO SAINT JOUVENT 03:06:08 33,84 115
116 345 THEVENET CHRISTIAN MI 16 NL 03:06:13 33,83 116
117 531 PETIT JEAN PIERRE MG 16 ACBB ISSOUDUN 03:06:14 33,83 117
118 139 NICAULT ALAIN MH 12 UCC 36 03:06:15 33,82 118
119 312 VALLÉE PHILIPPE MD 23 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 03:06:26 33,79 119
120 106 ROYER JEAN-MICHEL MG 17 UNION CYCLISTE VENDOMOISE 03:06:48 33,73 120
121 42 BERGERON FABRICE ME 24 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 03:06:50 33,72 121
122 439 CONTOIS ERIC ME 25 SAINT CAPRAIS SPORT CYCLO 03:08:39 33,39 122
123 549 LIMOUZIN JEAN PAUL MH 13 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:09:00 33,33 123
124 569 NICOLET GERARD MH 14 NL 03:09:01 33,33 124
125 179 GIRARD JOEL MH 15 NL 03:09:08 33,31 125
126 498 VIRLOJEUX FLORENT MC 7 CLUB DES AMIS CYCLOS CHATEAUROUX 03:09:13 33,29 126
127 56 LAGRANGE PATRICK MG 18 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 19 03:09:55 33,17 127
128 463 DIOT ANGELIQUE FA1 1 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:10:08 33,13 1
129 462 MARCEL MARILYNE FA3 1 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:10:08 33,13 2
130 461 MARCEL JOËL MI 17 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:10:08 33,13 128
131 449 NICOULAUD SERGE MH 16 AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL 03:10:08 33,13 129
132 409 BIGRAT CLAUDE MG 19 USP LE POINCONNET 03:10:09 33,13 130
133 213 GIRON FRANCK ME 26 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:10:21 33,10 131
134 369 PETINON JEAN-MICHEL ME 27 NL 03:11:04 32,97 132
135 478 BARBONNAIS JEAN PIERRE MI 18 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:12:09 32,79 133
136 248 PINAULT PIERRE-OLIVIER MC 8 CLUB CYCLISTE PIERRE JODET 03:12:10 32,78 134
137 295 CHARTIER FRANCK MF 22 NL 03:12:11 32,78 135
138 358 SAVIGNY MARC MI 19 VELO CLUB YZEURES SUR CREUSE 03:12:11 32,78 136
139 1 AMARTIN FABRICE ME 28 NL 03:12:13 32,78 137
140 152 THERY JEAN MARC MG 20 INDRE VELO PASSION 03:12:13 32,77 138
141 423 BLANCHET STEPHANE ME 29 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 03:12:13 32,77 139
142 403 ROUSSIN JACQUES MH 17 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 03:12:14 32,77 140
143 117 DELENCLOS ALEX MH 18 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 03:12:14 32,77 141
144 160 PENOT CLAUDE MI 20 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 03:12:14 32,77 142
145 142 HORVENO DANIEL MH 19 COMC LA CHATRE 03:12:14 32,77 143
146 372 MEDICI LAURENT ME 30 NL 03:12:15 32,77 144
147 397 RONDET PHILIPPE MH 20 UC JOUE LES TOURS 03:12:17 32,76 145
148 575 NOG GUILLAUME MG 21 NEUVY ST SEPULCRE 03:12:18 32,76 146
149 472 MARCHAIS PATRICK MJ 3 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:12:23 32,75 147
150 76 SALMON ALAIN MJ 4 CC EXIDEUIL SUR VIENNE 03:12:26 32,74 148
151 396 FRANCOIS JEAN CLAUDE MF 23 UCJT 03:12:34 32,72 149
152 262 TALABOT ROMAIN MJ 5 ASSO SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 03:13:02 32,64 150
153 188 BURLAT JEAN YVES MI 21 CAC CHATEAUROUX 03:13:17 32,59 151
154 276 PREVOT JEAN LUC MG 22 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 03:13:19 32,59 152
155 495 HAISE MICHEL MG 23 CYCLE POITEVIN 03:13:20 32,58 153
156 366 AUSSEUR GILLES MI 22 CLUB CYCLO DE LUCAY LE MALE 03:13:21 32,58 154
157 235 DEJOIE DENIS MH 21 A.N.C.DUN LE PALESTEL 03:13:21 32,58 155
158 173 DE LA TOUR YVES MARIE MF 24 CYCLOTOURISTES CHÂTELLERAULT 03:13:21 32,58 156
159 307 LE MEZO ALAIN MI 23 AS DENISON 03:13:23 32,58 157
160 80 KELLY MARTIN MG 24 NL 03:13:24 32,57 158
161 484 GOUNON OLIVIER ME 31 US AUZANCES 03:13:46 32,51 159
162 155 SOULAS MICHEL MH 22 NL 03:14:10 32,45 160
163 305 PREVOST YVON MG 25 U.S. BESSINES CYCLO 03:14:34 32,38 161
164 306 VITHE DIDIER MG 26 U.S. BESSINES CYCLO 03:14:34 32,38 162
165 304 GOURNAY REMY MH 23 U.S. BESSINES CYCLO 03:14:34 32,38 163
166 553 BAUCHER JACKY MH 24 A.C.VOVES 28 03:15:06 32,29 164
167 178 CHABROL JACQUES MH 25 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 03:16:06 32,13 165
168 28 PERAT FLORENT ME 32 NL 03:17:36 31,88 166
169 159 BERGER JEAN-LOUIS MI 24 A.N.C.DUN LE PALESTEL 03:18:08 31,79 167
170 119 BOISSAT DANIEL MJ 6 SAINT CAPRAIS SPORT CYCLO 03:18:29 31,74 168
171 68 LAMRAOUI MOHAMED MH 26 AVCC CHATEAUROUX 03:18:32 31,73 169
172 94 RAMBAULT JEAN LOUIS MF 25 CYCLO ST DOULCHARD 03:18:34 31,73 170
173 8 FOURNIE CLAUDE MI 25 CJL ARDENTES 03:18:49 31,69 171
174 309 PENY PHILIPPE MG 27 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 03:18:51 31,68 172
175 205 MILORD SYLVIE FA2 1 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:19:03 31,65 3
176 212 CRESPIN DESIRE MH 27 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:19:03 31,65 173
177 389 FECOURT PHILIPPE MG 28 NL 03:19:12 31,62 174
178 149 VADEBONCOEUR LAURENT MF 26 NL 03:20:15 31,46 175
179 169 VANNIER DAVID MF 27 NL 03:20:15 31,46 176
180 398 GUERET ELISABETH FA2 2 INDRE VELO PASSION 03:20:16 31,46 4
181 399 TREHIN ANNE FA2 3 INDRE VELO PASSION 03:20:17 31,45 5
182 381 SIMONNET MICHEL MI 26 VELO CLUB BLANCOIS LE BLANC 03:20:17 31,45 177
183 343 KERDRAON JEAN JACQUES MI 27 AS MEUDON 03:20:18 31,45 178
184 326 JANVIER JEAN MI 28 CHARTRES 03:20:35 31,41 179
185 408 GIRON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MI 29 VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE 03:21:54 31,20 180
186 127 MASSY SERGE MG 29 TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS 03:22:00 31,19 181
187 520 CORNETTE BENOÎT MC 9 NL 03:22:07 31,17 182
188 287 GROLLIER JEAN-LUC MH 28 UVC COUHE 03:22:08 31,17 183
189 516 DUBOIS DANIEL MI 30 ES MERY-ES-BOIS 03:22:10 31,16 184
190 460 LAMBERT GUY MJ 7 ACCTB SEVRAN 03:22:12 31,16 185
191 209 MERIGOT MICHEL MI 31 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:22:14 31,15 186
192 9 DOITEAU BERNARD MI 32 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 03:22:14 31,15 187
193 48 PERAT DANIEL MJ 8 NL 03:22:17 31,14 188
194 375 ROTINAT JEAN MARC MI 33 NL 03:22:51 31,06 189
195 418 LEJEUNE DOMINIQUE FA3 2 ASSO CLUB CYCLISTE 03:24:05 30,87 6
196 373 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MH 29 NL 03:24:09 30,86 190
197 410 MARDELLE PHILIPPE MH 30 NL 03:24:10 30,85 191
198 419 GUILLEMAIN CHRISTIAN MI 34 CJL ARDENTES 03:24:26 30,82 192
199 163 DUPONT PHILIPPE MF 28 VCML 03:24:46 30,77 193
200 416 JUTY JEAN FRANCOIS MH 31 NL 03:24:50 30,76 194
201 431 FAUCONNIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MH 32 PIERRE JODET VENDOEUVRES 03:24:56 30,74 195
202 66 PIPEREAU LUDOVIC MD 24 KSBCYCLO 03:24:57 30,74 196
203 36 AUBOUIN JEAN-PIERRE MH 33 GUIDON CYCLO PYRENEEN 03:24:58 30,74 197
204 18 PETITJEAN PIERRE MH 34 US LE POINCONNET 03:25:12 30,70 198
205 257 LATGE FRANCIS MI 35 AS LEGRAND 03:26:03 30,57 199
206 424 PRONTEAU CLOTAIRE MI 36 US VILLEDIEU 03:26:04 30,57 200
207 246 GONNET CÉDRIC MD 25 KSBCYCLO 03:26:04 30,57 201
208 459 PAULIAT JEAN CLAUDE MJ 9 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 03:26:06 30,57 202
209 464 DIOT YANNICK ME 33 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:26:08 30,56 203
210 479 DAUBORD FRANCK MF 29 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:26:09 30,56 204
211 337 FOMPROIX JEAN-MARIE MI 37 AC LUANT 03:27:09 30,41 205
212 7 REYNES PIERRE MF 30 NL 03:27:15 30,40 206
213 377 DARTHOUT ALAIN MG 30 CLC ARGENTON SUR CREUSE 03:27:19 30,39 207
214 14 MARAIS ALAIN MJ 10 US LE POINCONNET 03:27:20 30,38 208
215 90 ROBIN JACKIE MJ 11 UVC COUHE 03:27:25 30,37 209
216 541 LALLEMAND ALAIN MD 26 CLUB DES AMIS CYCLOS CHATEAUROUX 03:27:27 30,37 210
217 201 POMPEIGNE JEAN PIERRE MI 38 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:27:49 30,31 211
218 181 DUCHEZ CHRISTIAN MJ 12 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 03:27:51 30,31 212
219 88 GIL JEAN MI 39 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 03:28:10 30,26 213
220 41 BARBONNAIS THIERRY MF 31 US ARGENTON 03:29:31 30,07 214
221 411 MERCIER ALBAN MG 31 NL 03:29:33 30,06 215
222 237 BADIE JACQUES ME 34 AMICALE BOURGOGNE CYCLISME 03:29:34 30,06 216
223 195 LODIN DENIS MF 32 UV DESCARTES 03:29:34 30,06 217
224 171 BEZAUD MICHEL MH 35 VELO CLUB MAGNACHON 87 03:29:45 30,03 218
225 380 TRICOT CLAUDE MG 32 ASPL87 03:29:52 30,02 219
226 361 MENAGER ERIC ME 35 YZEURES SUR CREUSE 03:30:01 30,00 220
227 542 DU MANOIR CHRISTIAN MI 40 SAINT JEAN DE LA RUELLE 03:30:36 29,91 221
228 6 REYNES JEAN MI 41 NL 03:30:40 29,90 222
229 387 DELETANG PATRICK MI 42 CLUB AMIS CYCLOS 03:31:20 29,81 223
230 470 PANASSIER CHRISTIAN MJ 13 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:31:33 29,78 224
231 115 GILARDEAU PHILIPPE MH 36 NL 03:31:34 29,78 225
232 378 MARQUET JEAN CLAUDE MJ 14 NL 03:31:44 29,75 226
233 476 DELOURME PHILIPPE MF 33 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:31:44 29,75 227
234 454 GRAF SÉBASTIEN ME 36 CC PIERRE JODET 03:31:55 29,73 228
235 433 CAZY JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 37 club cyclo harry's 03:31:56 29,72 229
236 347 DECAS ROLAND MJ 15 CYCLO CLUB BONNAT 03:32:08 29,70 230
237 243 GORRE DANIEL ME 38 UC FLAVIGNAC 03:32:16 29,68 231
238 513 VILLENEUVE JEAN-LOUIS MH 37 NL 03:32:21 29,67 232
239 10 CHALOPIN CLAUDE MJ 16 NL 03:32:22 29,66 233
240 392 BERTHELOT LUC MJ 17 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 03:32:25 29,66 234
241 501 JARION GRÉGORY MC 10 NL 03:32:26 29,66 235
242 342 LEUVREY MICHEL MD 27 AS DENISON 03:32:43 29,62 236
243 363 LARAUD JEAN- FRANÇOIS MG 33 A.N.C.DUN LE PALESTEL 03:32:50 29,60 237
244 165 BRISSAUD MICHEL ANDRE MH 38 VELO CLUB MAGNACHON 87 03:32:57 29,58 238
245 455 GIRARDOT JEAN PAUL MI 43 NL 03:33:01 29,57 239
246 432 PEPIN ROGER MJ 18 club cyclo harry's 03:33:02 29,57 240
247 475 LESAUX HERVE MG 34 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:33:03 29,57 241
248 35 DELORAS DANIEL MJ 19 NL 03:33:25 29,52 242
249 570 NICOLED JEAN JACQUES MH 39 NL 03:34:11 29,41 243
250 447 BEAUBRUN ALAIN MI 44 ASSO SAINT FIEL VITAMINE 03:34:29 29,37 244
251 465 BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE MG 35 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:34:46 29,33 245
252 370 BREY PATRICK MI 45 NL 03:34:46 29,33 246
253 530 PIERRY JOEL MF 34 NL 03:34:49 29,33 247
254 469 THUAIRE MICHEL MI 46 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:34:50 29,32 248
255 151 EFINOWICZ PHILIPPE MD 28 ALLC 03:36:23 29,11 249
256 265 MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE FA3 3 VCA 03:37:17 28,99 7
257 157 LABBE JEAN PIERRE MI 47 NON-LICENCIE 03:37:21 28,98 250
258 496 PEINTURIER ALAIN MI 48 ST FIEL VITAMINE 03:37:22 28,98 251
259 264 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MG 36 VCA 03:37:22 28,98 252
260 395 DEVEAUTOUR GILERT MI 49 GUIDON BELLACHON 03:39:11 28,74 253
261 562 GUILLEBAULT ALAIN MI 50 ASCL LA LOGE CHATEAUX 03:39:11 28,74 254
262 121 ARMAND JEAN-LUC MH 40 NL 03:39:11 28,74 255
263 219 CHAFFRAY DIDIER MI 51 VCML 03:39:12 28,74 256
264 256 BORDIER JEAN BRUNO MH 41 AS LEGRAND 03:41:17 28,47 257
265 371 BREY DAMIEN MD 29 NL 03:41:21 28,46 258
266 286 VIEN GILBERT MG 37 ECVVT 03:42:31 28,31 259
267 466 QUINCHARD JEAN LOUIS MG 38 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:43:08 28,23 260
268 500 JARION JEAN MICHEL MG 39 NL 03:43:09 28,23 261
269 332 NEYRET RENE MJ 20 LES AMIS CYCLO 03:43:51 28,14 262
270 247 MOULIN JEAN PIERRE MI 52 CAC CHATEAUROUX 03:43:52 28,14 263
271 382 FRANCHAUD LIONEL MH 42 CLUB DES AMIS CYCLOS CHATEAUROUX 03:43:52 28,14 264
272 249 PINTON CHRISTIAN MI 53 SANS CLUB 03:43:53 28,14 265
273 577 MOURE PASCAL MG 40 APRE 03:44:14 28,10 266
274 574 VEZARD ANTOINE ME 39 NL 03:44:25 28,07 267
275 548 POTHEVIN DOMINIQUE MG 41 TCC 36 CHATEAUROUX 03:45:55 27,88 268
276 533 CARMANTRAND FRANCOIS MH 43 AC2R 03:46:24 27,83 269
277 357 ANTIGNY ANDRE MI 54 YZEURES SUR CREUSE 03:46:53 27,77 270
278 271 STEPHAN YVES MJ 21 PL PAUL BERT 03:46:53 27,77 271
279 175 SERIES JEAN CLAUDE MJ 22 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 03:46:54 27,76 272
280 318 HENAULT JEAN PIERRE MI 55 NL 03:46:54 27,76 273
281 477 LONG CLAUDE MI 56 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:47:03 27,75 274
282 386 BRAULT MICHEL MJ 23 FOYER CULTUREL 03:47:04 27,74 275
283 446 JOUANNEAU MICHEL MJ 24 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:47:07 27,74 276
284 507 PEREIRA HENRI ME 40 NL 03:48:49 27,53 277
285 508 PEREIRA DANIEL MF 35 NL 03:48:58 27,51 278
286 322 EPINEAU CÉDRIC MD 30 NL 03:49:05 27,50 279
287 537 SENECHAL JACQUES MJ 25 ASPTT GUERET 03:49:28 27,45 280
288 536 ROUSSEAU GILBERT MJ 26 AC ST VAURY 03:49:28 27,45 281
289 534 DANGLARD PAUL MI 57 ASPTT GUERET 03:49:29 27,45 282
290 339 LE MOUELLIC YANN MI 58 VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT 03:49:50 27,41 283
291 474 TEXIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 41 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:49:53 27,41 284
292 207 MAUBOIS PIERRE MI 59 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:52:39 27,08 285
293 494 LECOMTE MICHEL MI 60 LES AMIS CYCLO 03:52:44 27,07 286
294 576 DESCLOUS ERIC MH 44 CYCLO VAL DE CLAISE 03:52:44 27,07 287
295 254 DUSSOULIER GILLES MI 61 AS LEGRAND 03:52:46 27,06 288
296 113 JOUILLAT BRUNO MG 42 BOSMIE L AIGUILLE CCBL 03:52:47 27,06 289
297 270 PREAU MICHEL MJ 27 CYCLO ROCHEFORTAIS 03:54:26 26,87 290
298 506 AUCANTE GÉRARD MJ 28 ACBB ISSOUDUN 03:57:54 26,48 291
299 211 MECHE JEAN PAUL MJ 29 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:57:59 26,47 292
300 421 ROUSSEAU MAURICE MH 45 CC LUCAY LE MALE 03:58:00 26,47 293
301 532 BERT FRANCOIS MJ 30 CC LUCAY LE MALE 03:58:01 26,47 294
302 183 PORTRAIT JEAN-MARC MH 46 AC CHASSENEUIL 03:58:52 26,37 295
303 2 BIENVENUT FRANÇOIS MH 47 ASF VTT FONDETTES 04:01:27 26,09 296
304 64 ARDELET FABIEN MD 31 KSBCYCLO 04:03:24 25,88 297
305 62 ARDELET JÉRÔME MD 32 KSBCYCLO 04:03:35 25,86 298
306 514 DUTHOIT FLORENT MF 36 NL 04:03:46 25,84 299
307 468 GAUDRON ANGELIQUE FA2 4 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 04:05:05 25,70 8
308 480 SIONNEAU CLAUDE MJ 31 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 04:05:06 25,70 300
309 335 BOUJU J MJ 32 INDIVIDUEL 04:08:09 25,39 301
310 108 FREYTET BRIGITTE FA3 4 US NANTIAT 04:09:03 25,29 9
311 349 RAULT LUCIEN MJ 33 ASSO FOYER CULTUREL 04:09:07 25,29 302
312 310 CARMIGNAT ALAINCARMIGNAT@ORANGE.FR MJ 34 COMC LA CHATRE 04:11:22 25,06 303
313 167 RODIER JEAN PIERRE ME 42 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 04:11:22 25,06 304
314 148 LUINAUD ANDRE MJ 35 A.N.C.DUN LE PALESTEL 04:15:33 24,65 305
315 313 GILARDET PATRICE MJ 36 AMICALE CYCLO FLORENTAISE 04:15:33 24,65 306
316 22 LAMIGE ALAIN MI 62 CYCLO CLUB FEYTIAT 04:15:33 24,65 307
317 338 MANIGAULT PHILIPPE MH 48 VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT 04:16:54 24,52 308
318 50 VAUGELADE DOMINIQUE MG 43 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:18:03 24,41 309
319 104 VAUGELADE JEREMY MC 11 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 04:18:03 24,41 310
320 512 MOURAUT CHRISTOPHE MF 37 NL 04:19:55 24,24 311
321 547 MORABITO OLIVIER MD 33 A.N.C DUN LE PALESTEL 04:28:28 23,47 312
322 487 SURAY LAURENT MF 38 US NANTIAT 04:33:47 23,01 313
323 146 ARTIGAUD ROGER MJ 37 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 06:48:18 15,43 314