La Pierre JODET - 24/05/2014

La Cistude 59, 64, 74 ou 80 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PARCOURS
1
567 GRACZYK VINCENT MC 1 NL 02:45:49 37,99 1 105 Km
2
47 SANCHEZ JULIEN MC 2 CCBL 02:47:13 37,67 2 105 Km
3
202 MOREAU YOANN MD 1 VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME 02:47:13 37,67 3 105 Km
4
324 SOUCHET CORENTIN MC 3 LE GUIDON DU CROCHU 02:47:21 37,64 4 105 Km
5
323 VERON STEPHANE MF 1 AC CHATELLERAULT 02:47:58 37,51 5 105 Km
6
60 BERTRAND EMMANUEL MD 2 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 02:47:58 37,50 6 105 Km
7
70 BERTRAND FRANCIS ME 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 02:48:00 37,50 7 105 Km
8
75 CHARRE ERIC MG 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 02:48:08 37,47 8 105 Km
9
32 MICHENET OLIVIER MJ 1 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 02:48:08 37,47 9 105 Km
10
554 PERRIER REGIS MD 3 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 19 02:48:13 37,45 10 105 Km
11
328 GETREAU ANTHONY MD 4 CSC VOUILLE 02:48:16 37,44 11 105 Km
12
555 BAUCHER MICHAEL MC 4 AC VOVES 02:48:55 37,29 12 105 Km
13
132 AUCLAIR CHRISTOPHE MD 5 AC CREUSOISE 02:48:59 37,28 13 105 Km
14
551 CONTARIN STÉPHANE MF 2 VTTRANZAULT 02:49:00 37,28 14 105 Km
15
298 GODILLON LAURENT ME 2 VTT CLUB BLėSOIS 02:49:00 37,28 15 105 Km
16
172 DUMAS OLIVIER ME 3 CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATION 02:49:00 37,28 16 105 Km
17
92 BROUARD GILLES MG 2 A L LA CHAPELLE 02:49:00 37,28 17 105 Km
18
515 DUBOIS LUDOVIC MD 6 ES MERY-ES-BOIS 02:49:00 37,27 18 105 Km
19
85 BROUARD LAURENT MF 3 NL 02:49:01 37,27 19 105 Km
20
37 PIPEREAU CHRISTOPHE MD 7 US ARGENTON 02:49:01 37,27 20 105 Km
21
239 LEGROS ALAIN MG 3 "A.C,LIMOGES BUSSIÈRES POITEVINE" 02:49:06 37,26 21 105 Km
22
233 LE BOLCH LOIC MD 8 AVCC CHATEAUROUX 02:49:16 37,22 22 105 Km
23
114 ALLONCLE DAVID ME 4 US LA CHATRE 02:49:29 37,17 23 105 Km
24
54 FAUGERAS DANIEL MG 4 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 19 02:51:21 36,77 24 105 Km
25
110 HERMET JEAN FRANÇOIS MH 1 VTTRANZAULT 02:51:21 36,77 25 105 Km
26
471 DUBOIS DAMIEN MC 5 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 02:51:22 36,76 26 105 Km
27
240 CHAMPAGNAC JOSE MF 4 ACPB 02:51:29 36,74 27 105 Km
28
225 CHAUDOY PATRICK MG 5 CYCLO 37 02:53:18 36,35 28 105 Km
29
568 LALEVEE FREDERIC   1 TEAM VELO BOURGES 02:53:21 36,34 29 105 Km
30
297 POURTIER MICHEL MJ 2 C.C.CORBIGEOIS 02:53:21 36,34 30 105 Km
31
87 BIZOULLIER FABIEN MD 9 UCJT 02:53:23 36,33 31 105 Km
32
285 DAUDON PATRICE MF 5 VTTRANZAULT 02:53:25 36,33 32 105 Km
33
196 MARCILLAT CÉDRIC MD 10 NON LICENCIE 02:53:27 36,32 33 105 Km
34
177 DUBUT FRANCOIS MI 1 TEAM CYCLING MENETOU SALON 02:53:30 36,31 34 105 Km
35
518 GABLIN ADRIEN MC 6 AC CHATELLERAULT 02:53:33 36,30 35 105 Km
36
82 MARCEL DANIEL ME 5 AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLLE ST URSIN 02:53:36 36,29 36 105 Km
37
538 BARUET BERNARD MG 6 VS MONNAIE 02:56:22 35,72 37 105 Km
38
30 BORDERIE JEAN-JACQUES MG 7 ASPTT POITIERS 02:56:23 35,72 38 105 Km
39
290 GILET BRUNO MF 6 SC BEAUCOUZÉ 02:56:24 35,71 39 105 Km
40
27 MORIN GERVAIS ME 6 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 02:56:25 35,71 40 105 Km
41
481 SEGUIN FRANCIS MF 7 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 02:56:25 35,71 41 105 Km
42
299 OLLIVIER HERVE MF 8 NL 02:56:26 35,71 42 105 Km
43
319 DUSSOUCHAUD JEAN-PAUL MI 2 NL 02:56:26 35,71 43 105 Km
44
150 THIERRY PASCAL MF 9 INDRE VELO PASSION 02:56:26 35,71 44 105 Km
45
485 GAUTHIER GUILLAUME MD 11 ES MERY-ES-BOIS 02:56:26 35,70 45 105 Km
46
552 LAROUDIE THIBAUD ME 7 A.C.LIMOGES.BUSSIÈRE.POITEVINE 02:56:27 35,70 46 105 Km
47
21 BRULON GUY MI 3 VTTRANZAULT 02:56:27 35,70 47 105 Km
48
44 CHARBONNIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 8 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 02:56:36 35,67 48 105 Km
49
441 JATA CHRISTOPHE ME 9 UNION CYCLISTE GUERCHOISE 02:56:42 35,65 49 105 Km
50
505 CAZES JEROME MD 12 CTP 02:56:43 35,65 50 105 Km
51
40 CHARBONNIER LAURENT ME 10 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 02:56:51 35,62 51 105 Km
52
103 HERVE THIERRY MF 10 ROCC ROCHECHOUART 02:57:30 35,49 52 105 Km
53
325 PAPEIX DAVID MD 13 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 02:57:32 35,49 53 105 Km
54
504 JOUSSET RAPHAEL MD 14 AS VIENNE EN VAL VTT 02:59:29 35,10 54 105 Km
55
359 GUÉDON JOEL MG 8 CYCLOS DES 3 VALLEES 02:59:30 35,10 55 105 Km
56
199 DUGUET MICHEL MF 11 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 02:59:30 35,10 56 105 Km
57
38 FAGEON FRANCK ME 11 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 02:59:30 35,10 57 105 Km
58
353 DELBART STEVE MC 7 INDRE VELO PASSION 02:59:30 35,10 58 105 Km
59
176 ROTH BENJAMIN MD 15 CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATION 02:59:31 35,09 59 105 Km
60
102 PAROTIN FABRICE MF 12 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 02:59:32 35,09 60 105 Km
61
255 BARRETAUD PATRICK MG 9 AS LEGRAND 02:59:33 35,09 61 105 Km
62
182 CHAPUT PAUL MF 13 AC SAINT VAURY 02:59:33 35,08 62 105 Km
63
453 TARCHALA RICHARD MH 2 NL 02:59:34 35,08 63 105 Km
64
153 BARDIAU OLIVIER ME 12 CYCLO DÉTENTE ST ELOY DE GY 02:59:34 35,08 64 105 Km
65
144 HENRIET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MH 3 VÉLO SPORT NIVERNAIS MORVAN 02:59:34 35,08 65 105 Km
66
24 PINAULT CHRISTOPHE MF 14 NL 02:59:34 35,08 66 105 Km
67
26 GEOFFROY LIONEL MH 4 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 02:59:34 35,08 67 105 Km
68
406 THOUREAU DOMINIQUE MD 16 EC AMBAZAC 02:59:35 35,08 68 105 Km
69
15 SALESSE DENIS MG 10 US LE POINCONNET 02:59:36 35,08 69 105 Km
70
184 JOFFE JEREMIE MD 17 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 02:59:37 35,07 70 105 Km
71
125 MOREIRA CARLOS MG 11 TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS 02:59:37 35,07 71 105 Km
72
258 GIRAUDON GILBERT MI 4 UC CHATEAUROUX 02:59:38 35,07 72 105 Km
73
11 DELACOUX ROLAND MI 5 US LE POINCONNET 02:59:38 35,07 73 105 Km
74
440 GIRARDET ERIC MG 12 SAINT CAPRAIS SPORT CYCLO 02:59:39 35,07 74 105 Km
75
96 CUSTODIO STEPHANE ME 13 NL 02:59:40 35,06 75 105 Km
76
367 LAFORET HERVÉ MD 18 AC LUANT 02:59:40 35,06 76 105 Km
77
245 SASSIER FRÉDÉRIC MG 13 AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 02:59:41 35,06 77 105 Km
78
261 NOIROT DIDIER MF 15 AS LEGRAND 02:59:41 35,06 78 105 Km
79
222 GAULTIER PASCAL MG 14 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 02:59:42 35,06 79 105 Km
80
200 MOREAU BERNARD MH 5 VELO CLUB LIGNIERES 02:59:44 35,05 80 105 Km
81
489 PICOT PATRICE MD 19 NL 02:59:44 35,05 81 105 Km
82
364 DURAND AXEL MC 8 CYCLO 37 02:59:44 35,05 82 105 Km
83
314 LOISEL THIERRY MD 20 VC BLANCOIS 02:59:45 35,05 83 105 Km
84
174 PERRIN GUILLAUME ME 14 CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATION 02:59:45 35,05 84 105 Km
85
123 HELION ERIC MG 15 AC PETIT PRESSIGNY 03:00:01 35,00 85 105 Km
86
492 MAYAUD FRÉDÉRIC MD 21 SVPBM 03:00:14 34,95 86 105 Km
87
74 DOUVILLE THIERRY MF 16 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 03:01:59 34,62 87 105 Km
88
140 BOBON LOIC MF 17 A.C LE PETIT PRESSIGNY 03:02:04 34,60 88 105 Km
89
192 GENDRE JEAN MARIE MH 6 VC BLANCOIS 03:02:06 34,59 89 105 Km
90
331 BRISSET BORIS ME 15 TROCHE CN 03:02:31 34,52 90 105 Km
91
46 RAMELET SEBASTIEN ME 16 US ARGENTONNAISE 03:03:06 34,41 91 105 Km
92
320 GAUDIO JEAN MF 18 ACC CHATELLERAULT 03:03:07 34,40 92 105 Km
93
138 JACQUES SÉBASTIEN ME 17 SANS CLUB 03:03:09 34,39 93 105 Km
94
543 COCHEREAU AURELIEN MD 22 NL 03:03:10 34,39 94 105 Km
95
260 JAILLET JEAN_LUC MG 16 AS LEGRAND 03:03:11 34,39 95 105 Km
96
523 MARTINO CHRISTOPHE MD 23 NL 03:03:12 34,39 96 105 Km
97
143 PIERRE RENE MI 6 ST PAUL SPORTS 03:03:14 34,38 97 105 Km
98
17 DALLOT CHRISTIAN MH 7 US LE POINCONNET 03:03:18 34,37 98 105 Km
99
39 FREDERIC PICHON MD 24 BOSMIE L AIGUILLE CCBL 03:03:33 34,32 99 105 Km
100
259 VALLOT DANIEL MI 7 AS LEGRAND 03:03:38 34,31 100 105 Km
101
503 LEQUIEN FREDERIC MF 19 NL 03:04:10 34,21 101 105 Km
102
488 AUBARD CHRISTOPHE ME 18 NL 03:05:14 34,01 102 105 Km
103
111 BEAUBRUN CHRISTOPHE MI 8 VTTRANZAULT 03:05:46 33,91 103 105 Km
104
563 GIULIANI GILBERT MI 9 AS BEDARRIDAIS 03:05:46 33,91 104 105 Km
105
136 ANDES CHRISTIAN MH 8 ASEAB-BOURGES 03:05:47 33,91 105 105 Km
106
52 BEAUDOUIN BERNARD MI 10 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 03:05:48 33,91 106 105 Km
107
374 PIPEREAU JEAN PIERRE MI 11 CLC ARGENTON SUR CREUSE 03:05:49 33,90 107 105 Km
108
198 DOUBRE THIERRY MF 20 AC COMITE D AUVERGNE 03:05:49 33,90 108 105 Km
109
134 BERTON JEAN MI 12 CYCLO DÉTENTE ST ELOY DE GY 03:05:49 33,90 109 105 Km
110
3 BEAUVAIS JOEL MI 13 ANCD 03:05:50 33,90 110 105 Km
111
130 BENOIT GILLES MH 9 CYCLO DÉTENTE ST ELOY DE GY 03:05:53 33,89 111 105 Km
112
98 THERY BERNARD MI 14 INDRE VELO PASSION 03:05:53 33,89 112 105 Km
113
34 FITAMEN DENIS ME 19 COMMENTRY AP 03:05:55 33,89 113 105 Km
114
273 LOPEZ FRANCOIS ME 20 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 03:05:55 33,88 114 105 Km
115
263 TREVISIOL ALAIN MH 10 CO SAINT JOUVENT 03:06:08 33,84 115 105 Km
116
345 THEVENET CHRISTIAN MH 11 NL 03:06:13 33,83 116 105 Km
117
531 PETIT JEAN PIERRE MG 17 ACBB ISSOUDUN 03:06:14 33,83 117 105 Km
118
139 NICAULT ALAIN MH 12 UCC 36 03:06:15 33,82 118 105 Km
119
312 VALLÉE PHILIPPE MD 25 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 03:06:26 33,79 119 105 Km
120
106 ROYER JEAN-MICHEL MG 18 UNION CYCLISTE VENDOMOISE 03:06:48 33,73 120 105 Km
121
42 BERGERON FABRICE ME 21 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 03:06:50 33,72 121 105 Km
122
439 CONTOIS ERIC MD 26 SAINT CAPRAIS SPORT CYCLO 03:08:39 33,39 122 105 Km
123
549 LIMOUZIN JEAN PAUL MH 13 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:09:00 33,33 123 105 Km
124
569 NICOLET GERARD MH 14 NL 03:09:01 33,33 124 105 Km
125
179 GIRARD JOEL MH 15 NL 03:09:08 33,31 125 105 Km
126
498 VIRLOJEUX FLORENT MC 9 CLUB DES AMIS CYCLOS CHATEAUROUX 03:09:13 33,29 126 105 Km
127
56 LAGRANGE PATRICK MG 19 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 19 03:09:55 33,17 127 105 Km
128
463 DIOT ANGELIQUE FA1 1 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:10:08 33,13 1 105 Km
129
462 MARCEL MARILYNE FA3 1 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:10:08 33,13 2 105 Km
130
461 MARCEL JOËL MI 15 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:10:08 33,13 128 105 Km
131
449 NICOULAUD SERGE MH 16 AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL 03:10:08 33,13 129 105 Km
132
409 BIGRAT CLAUDE MF 21 USP LE POINCONNET 03:10:09 33,13 130 105 Km
133
213 GIRON FRANCK ME 22 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:10:21 33,10 131 105 Km
134
369 PETINON JEAN-MICHEL ME 23 NL 03:11:04 32,97 132 105 Km
135
478 BARBONNAIS JEAN PIERRE MI 16 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:12:09 32,79 133 105 Km
136
248 PINAULT PIERRE-OLIVIER MC 10 CLUB CYCLISTE PIERRE JODET 03:12:10 32,78 134 105 Km
137
295 CHARTIER FRANCK ME 24 NL 03:12:11 32,78 135 105 Km
138
358 SAVIGNY MARC MI 17 VELO CLUB YZEURES SUR CREUSE 03:12:11 32,78 136 105 Km
139
1 AMARTIN FABRICE ME 25 NL 03:12:13 32,78 137 105 Km
140
152 THERY JEAN MARC MG 20 INDRE VELO PASSION 03:12:13 32,77 138 105 Km
141
423 BLANCHET STEPHANE ME 26 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 03:12:13 32,77 139 105 Km
142
403 ROUSSIN JACQUES MH 17 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 03:12:14 32,77 140 105 Km
143
117 DELENCLOS ALEX MH 18 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 03:12:14 32,77 141 105 Km
144
160 PENOT CLAUDE MI 18 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 03:12:14 32,77 142 105 Km
145
142 HORVENO DANIEL MH 19 COMC LA CHATRE 03:12:14 32,77 143 105 Km
146
372 MEDICI LAURENT ME 27 NL 03:12:15 32,77 144 105 Km
147
397 RONDET PHILIPPE MH 20 UC JOUE LES TOURS 03:12:17 32,76 145 105 Km
148
575 NOG GUILLAUME MG 21 NEUVY ST SEPULCRE 03:12:18 32,76 146 105 Km
149
472 MARCHAIS PATRICK MI 19 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:12:23 32,75 147 105 Km
150
76 SALMON ALAIN MJ 3 CC EXIDEUIL SUR VIENNE 03:12:26 32,74 148 105 Km
151
396 FRANCOIS JEAN CLAUDE MF 22 UCJT 03:12:34 32,72 149 105 Km
152
262 TALABOT ROMAIN MJ 4 ASSO SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 03:13:02 32,64 150 105 Km
153
188 BURLAT JEAN YVES MI 20 CAC CHATEAUROUX 03:13:17 32,59 151 105 Km
154
276 PREVOT JEAN LUC MG 22 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 03:13:19 32,59 152 105 Km
155
495 HAISE MICHEL MG 23 CYCLE POITEVIN 03:13:20 32,58 153 105 Km
156
366 AUSSEUR GILLES MI 21 CLUB CYCLO DE LUCAY LE MALE 03:13:21 32,58 154 105 Km
157
235 DEJOIE DENIS MG 24 A.N.C.DUN LE PALESTEL 03:13:21 32,58 155 105 Km
158
173 DE LA TOUR YVES MARIE MF 23 CYCLOTOURISTES CHÂTELLERAULT 03:13:21 32,58 156 105 Km
159
307 LE MEZO ALAIN MI 22 AS DENISON 03:13:23 32,58 157 105 Km
160
80 KELLY MARTIN MG 25 NL 03:13:24 32,57 158 105 Km
161
484 GOUNON OLIVIER MD 27 US AUZANCES 03:13:46 32,51 159 105 Km
162
155 SOULAS MICHEL MH 21 NL 03:14:10 32,45 160 105 Km
163
305 PREVOST YVON MG 26 U.S. BESSINES CYCLO 03:14:34 32,38 161 105 Km
164
306 VITHE DIDIER MF 24 U.S. BESSINES CYCLO 03:14:34 32,38 162 105 Km
165
304 GOURNAY REMY MH 22 U.S. BESSINES CYCLO 03:14:34 32,38 163 105 Km
166
553 BAUCHER JACKY MH 23 A.C.VOVES 28 03:15:06 32,29 164 105 Km
167
178 CHABROL JACQUES MH 24 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 03:16:06 32,13 165 105 Km
168
28 PERAT FLORENT ME 28 NL 03:17:36 31,88 166 105 Km
169
159 BERGER JEAN-LOUIS MI 23 A.N.C.DUN LE PALESTEL 03:18:08 31,79 167 105 Km
170
119 BOISSAT DANIEL MJ 5 SAINT CAPRAIS SPORT CYCLO 03:18:29 31,74 168 105 Km
171
68 LAMRAOUI MOHAMED MH 25 AVCC CHATEAUROUX 03:18:32 31,73 169 105 Km
172
94 RAMBAULT JEAN LOUIS MF 25 CYCLO ST DOULCHARD 03:18:34 31,73 170 105 Km
173
8 FOURNIE CLAUDE MI 24 CJL ARDENTES 03:18:49 31,69 171 105 Km
174
309 PENY PHILIPPE MG 27 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 03:18:51 31,68 172 105 Km
175
205 MILORD SYLVIE FA2 1 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:19:03 31,65 3 105 Km
176
212 CRESPIN DESIRE MH 26 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:19:03 31,65 173 105 Km
177
389 FECOURT PHILIPPE MG 28 NL 03:19:12 31,62 174 105 Km
178
149 VADEBONCOEUR LAURENT MF 26 NL 03:20:15 31,46 175 105 Km
179
169 VANNIER DAVID MF 27 NL 03:20:15 31,46 176 105 Km
180
398 GUERET ELISABETH FA2 2 INDRE VELO PASSION 03:20:16 31,46 4 105 Km
181
399 TREHIN ANNE FA2 3 INDRE VELO PASSION 03:20:17 31,45 5 105 Km
182
381 SIMONNET MICHEL MI 25 VELO CLUB BLANCOIS LE BLANC 03:20:17 31,45 177 105 Km
183
343 KERDRAON JEAN JACQUES MH 27 AS MEUDON 03:20:18 31,45 178 105 Km
184
326 JANVIER JEAN MH 28 CHARTRES 03:20:35 31,41 179 105 Km
185
408 GIRON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MI 26 VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE 03:21:54 31,20 180 105 Km
186
127 MASSY SERGE MG 29 TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS 03:22:00 31,19 181 105 Km
187
520 CORNETTE BENOÎT MC 11 NL 03:22:07 31,17 182 105 Km
188
287 GROLLIER JEAN-LUC MH 29 UVC COUHE 03:22:08 31,17 183 105 Km
189
516 DUBOIS DANIEL MI 27 ES MERY-ES-BOIS 03:22:10 31,16 184 105 Km
190
460 LAMBERT GUY MJ 6 ACCTB SEVRAN 03:22:12 31,16 185 105 Km
191
209 MERIGOT MICHEL MI 28 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:22:14 31,15 186 105 Km
192
9 DOITEAU BERNARD MI 29 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 03:22:14 31,15 187 105 Km
193
48 PERAT DANIEL MJ 7 NL 03:22:17 31,14 188 105 Km
194
375 ROTINAT JEAN MARC MI 30 NL 03:22:51 31,06 189 105 Km
195
418 LEJEUNE DOMINIQUE FA3 2 ASSO CLUB CYCLISTE 03:24:05 30,87 6 105 Km
196
373 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MG 30 NL 03:24:09 30,86 190 105 Km
197
410 MARDELLE PHILIPPE MH 30 NL 03:24:10 30,85 191 105 Km
198
419 GUILLEMAIN CHRISTIAN MI 31 CJL ARDENTES 03:24:26 30,82 192 105 Km
199
163 DUPONT PHILIPPE MF 28 VCML 03:24:46 30,77 193 105 Km
200
416 JUTY JEAN FRANCOIS MH 31 NL 03:24:50 30,76 194 105 Km
201
431 FAUCONNIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MH 32 PIERRE JODET VENDOEUVRES 03:24:56 30,74 195 105 Km
202
66 PIPEREAU LUDOVIC MD 28 KSBCYCLO 03:24:57 30,74 196 105 Km
203
36 AUBOUIN JEAN-PIERRE MH 33 GUIDON CYCLO PYRENEEN 03:24:58 30,74 197 105 Km
204
18 PETITJEAN PIERRE MH 34 US LE POINCONNET 03:25:12 30,70 198 105 Km
205
257 LATGE FRANCIS MI 32 AS LEGRAND 03:26:03 30,57 199 105 Km
206
424 PRONTEAU CLOTAIRE MI 33 US VILLEDIEU 03:26:04 30,57 200 105 Km
207
246 GONNET CÉDRIC MD 29 KSBCYCLO 03:26:04 30,57 201 105 Km
208
459 PAULIAT JEAN CLAUDE MJ 8 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 03:26:06 30,57 202 105 Km
209
464 DIOT YANNICK MD 30 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:26:08 30,56 203 105 Km
210
479 DAUBORD FRANCK MF 29 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:26:09 30,56 204 105 Km
211
337 FOMPROIX JEAN-MARIE MH 35 AC LUANT 03:27:09 30,41 205 105 Km
212
7 REYNES PIERRE MF 30 NL 03:27:15 30,40 206 105 Km
213
377 DARTHOUT ALAIN MG 31 CLC ARGENTON SUR CREUSE 03:27:19 30,39 207 105 Km
214
14 MARAIS ALAIN MJ 9 US LE POINCONNET 03:27:20 30,38 208 105 Km
215
90 ROBIN JACKIE MJ 10 UVC COUHE 03:27:25 30,37 209 105 Km
216
541 LALLEMAND ALAIN MD 31 CLUB DES AMIS CYCLOS CHATEAUROUX 03:27:27 30,37 210 105 Km
217
201 POMPEIGNE JEAN PIERRE MH 36 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:27:49 30,31 211 105 Km
218
181 DUCHEZ CHRISTIAN MJ 11 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 03:27:51 30,31 212 105 Km
219
88 GIL JEAN MI 34 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 03:28:10 30,26 213 105 Km
220
41 BARBONNAIS THIERRY MF 31 US ARGENTON 03:29:31 30,07 214 105 Km
221
411 MERCIER ALBAN MG 32 NL 03:29:33 30,06 215 105 Km
222
237 BADIE JACQUES ME 29 AMICALE BOURGOGNE CYCLISME 03:29:34 30,06 216 105 Km
223
195 LODIN DENIS ME 30 UV DESCARTES 03:29:34 30,06 217 105 Km
224
171 BEZAUD MICHEL MH 37 VELO CLUB MAGNACHON 87 03:29:45 30,03 218 105 Km
225
380 TRICOT CLAUDE MG 33 ASPL87 03:29:52 30,02 219 105 Km
226
361 MENAGER ERIC ME 31 YZEURES SUR CREUSE 03:30:01 30,00 220 105 Km
227
542 DU MANOIR CHRISTIAN MH 38 SAINT JEAN DE LA RUELLE 03:30:36 29,91 221 105 Km
228
6 REYNES JEAN MI 35 NL 03:30:40 29,90 222 105 Km
229
387 DELETANG PATRICK MH 39 CLUB AMIS CYCLOS 03:31:20 29,81 223 105 Km
230
470 PANASSIER CHRISTIAN MJ 12 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:31:33 29,78 224 105 Km
231
115 GILARDEAU PHILIPPE MH 40 NL 03:31:34 29,78 225 105 Km
232
378 MARQUET JEAN CLAUDE MJ 13 NL 03:31:44 29,75 226 105 Km
233
476 DELOURME PHILIPPE MF 32 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:31:44 29,75 227 105 Km
234
454 GRAF SÉBASTIEN ME 32 CC PIERRE JODET 03:31:55 29,73 228 105 Km
235
433 CAZY JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 33 club cyclo harry's 03:31:56 29,72 229 105 Km
236
347 DECAS ROLAND MJ 14 CYCLO CLUB BONNAT 03:32:08 29,70 230 105 Km
237
243 GORRE DANIEL ME 34 UC FLAVIGNAC 03:32:16 29,68 231 105 Km
238
513 VILLENEUVE JEAN-LOUIS MG 34 NL 03:32:21 29,67 232 105 Km
239
10 CHALOPIN CLAUDE MJ 15 NL 03:32:22 29,66 233 105 Km
240
392 BERTHELOT LUC MJ 16 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 03:32:25 29,66 234 105 Km
241
501 JARION GRÉGORY MC 12 NL 03:32:26 29,66 235 105 Km
242
342 LEUVREY MICHEL MD 32 AS DENISON 03:32:43 29,62 236 105 Km
243
363 LARAUD JEAN- FRANÇOIS MG 35 A.N.C.DUN LE PALESTEL 03:32:50 29,60 237 105 Km
244
165 BRISSAUD MICHEL ANDRE MH 41 VELO CLUB MAGNACHON 87 03:32:57 29,58 238 105 Km
245
455 GIRARDOT JEAN PAUL MI 36 NL 03:33:01 29,57 239 105 Km
246
432 PEPIN ROGER MJ 17 club cyclo harry's 03:33:02 29,57 240 105 Km
247
475 LESAUX HERVE MG 36 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:33:03 29,57 241 105 Km
248
35 DELORAS DANIEL MJ 18 NL 03:33:25 29,52 242 105 Km
249
570 NICOLED JEAN JACQUES MH 42 NL 03:34:11 29,41 243 105 Km
250
447 BEAUBRUN ALAIN MI 37 ASSO SAINT FIEL VITAMINE 03:34:29 29,37 244 105 Km
251
465 BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE MG 37 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:34:46 29,33 245 105 Km
252
370 BREY PATRICK MI 38 NL 03:34:46 29,33 246 105 Km
253
530 PIERRY JOEL MF 33 NL 03:34:49 29,33 247 105 Km
254
469 THUAIRE MICHEL MI 39 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:34:50 29,32 248 105 Km
255
151 EFINOWICZ PHILIPPE MD 33 ALLC 03:36:23 29,11 249 105 Km
256
265 MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE FA3 3 VCA 03:37:17 28,99 7 105 Km
257
157 LABBE JEAN PIERRE MI 40 NON-LICENCIE 03:37:21 28,98 250 105 Km
258
496 PEINTURIER ALAIN MI 41 ST FIEL VITAMINE 03:37:22 28,98 251 105 Km
259
264 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MG 38 VCA 03:37:22 28,98 252 105 Km
260
395 DEVEAUTOUR GILERT MI 42 GUIDON BELLACHON 03:39:11 28,74 253 105 Km
261
562 GUILLEBAULT ALAIN MI 43 ASCL LA LOGE CHATEAUX 03:39:11 28,74 254 105 Km
262
121 ARMAND JEAN-LUC MH 43 NL 03:39:11 28,74 255 105 Km
263
219 CHAFFRAY DIDIER MH 44 VCML 03:39:12 28,74 256 105 Km
264
256 BORDIER JEAN BRUNO MH 45 AS LEGRAND 03:41:17 28,47 257 105 Km
265
371 BREY DAMIEN MD 34 NL 03:41:21 28,46 258 105 Km
266
286 VIEN GILBERT MG 39 ECVVT 03:42:31 28,31 259 105 Km
267
466 QUINCHARD JEAN LOUIS MG 40 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:43:08 28,23 260 105 Km
268
500 JARION JEAN MICHEL MG 41 NL 03:43:09 28,23 261 105 Km
269
332 NEYRET RENE MI 44 LES AMIS CYCLO 03:43:51 28,14 262 105 Km
270
247 MOULIN JEAN PIERRE MH 46 CAC CHATEAUROUX 03:43:52 28,14 263 105 Km
271
382 FRANCHAUD LIONEL MH 47 CLUB DES AMIS CYCLOS CHATEAUROUX 03:43:52 28,14 264 105 Km
272
249 PINTON CHRISTIAN MH 48 SANS CLUB 03:43:53 28,14 265 105 Km
273
577 MOURE PASCAL MG 42 APRE 03:44:14 28,10 266 105 Km
274
574 VEZARD ANTOINE ME 35 NL 03:44:25 28,07 267 105 Km
275
548 POTHEVIN DOMINIQUE MG 43 TCC 36 CHATEAUROUX 03:45:55 27,88 268 105 Km
276
533 CARMANTRAND FRANCOIS MH 49 AC2R 03:46:24 27,83 269 105 Km
277
357 ANTIGNY ANDRE MI 45 YZEURES SUR CREUSE 03:46:53 27,77 270 105 Km
278
271 STEPHAN YVES MJ 19 PL PAUL BERT 03:46:53 27,77 271 105 Km
279
175 SERIES JEAN CLAUDE MJ 20 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 03:46:54 27,76 272 105 Km
280
318 HENAULT JEAN PIERRE MI 46 NL 03:46:54 27,76 273 105 Km
281
477 LONG CLAUDE MI 47 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:47:03 27,75 274 105 Km
282
386 BRAULT MICHEL MI 48 FOYER CULTUREL 03:47:04 27,74 275 105 Km
283
446 JOUANNEAU MICHEL MJ 21 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:47:07 27,74 276 105 Km
284
507 PEREIRA HENRI ME 36 NL 03:48:49 27,53 277 105 Km
285
508 PEREIRA DANIEL ME 37 NL 03:48:58 27,51 278 105 Km
286
322 EPINEAU CÉDRIC MD 35 NL 03:49:05 27,50 279 105 Km
287
537 SENECHAL JACQUES MJ 22 ASPTT GUERET 03:49:28 27,45 280 105 Km
288
536 ROUSSEAU GILBERT MJ 23 AC ST VAURY 03:49:28 27,45 281 105 Km
289
534 DANGLARD PAUL MI 49 ASPTT GUERET 03:49:29 27,45 282 105 Km
290
339 LE MOUELLIC YANN MI 50 VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT 03:49:50 27,41 283 105 Km
291
474 TEXIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 38 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 03:49:53 27,41 284 105 Km
292
207 MAUBOIS PIERRE MI 51 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:52:39 27,08 285 105 Km
293
494 LECOMTE MICHEL MI 52 LES AMIS CYCLO 03:52:44 27,07 286 105 Km
294
576 DESCLOUS ERIC MH 50 CYCLO VAL DE CLAISE 03:52:44 27,07 287 105 Km
295
254 DUSSOULIER GILLES MH 51 AS LEGRAND 03:52:46 27,06 288 105 Km
296
113 JOUILLAT BRUNO MG 44 BOSMIE L AIGUILLE CCBL 03:52:47 27,06 289 105 Km
297
270 PREAU MICHEL MJ 24 CYCLO ROCHEFORTAIS 03:54:26 26,87 290 105 Km
298
506 AUCANTE GÉRARD MI 53 ACBB ISSOUDUN 03:57:54 26,48 291 105 Km
299
211 MECHE JEAN PAUL MJ 25 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 03:57:59 26,47 292 105 Km
300
421 ROUSSEAU MAURICE MG 45 CC LUCAY LE MALE 03:58:00 26,47 293 105 Km
301
532 BERT FRANCOIS MJ 26 CC LUCAY LE MALE 03:58:01 26,47 294 105 Km
302
183 PORTRAIT JEAN-MARC MH 52 AC CHASSENEUIL 03:58:52 26,37 295 105 Km
303
2 BIENVENUT FRANÇOIS MH 53 ASF VTT FONDETTES 04:01:27 26,09 296 105 Km
304
64 ARDELET FABIEN MD 36 KSBCYCLO 04:03:24 25,88 297 105 Km
305
62 ARDELET JÉRÔME MD 37 KSBCYCLO 04:03:35 25,86 298 105 Km
306
514 DUTHOIT FLORENT MF 34 NL 04:03:46 25,84 299 105 Km
307
468 GAUDRON ANGELIQUE FA2 4 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 04:05:05 25,70 8 105 Km
308
480 SIONNEAU CLAUDE MJ 27 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 04:05:06 25,70 300 105 Km
309
335 BOUJU J MJ 28 INDIVIDUEL 04:08:09 25,39 301 105 Km
310
108 FREYTET BRIGITTE FA3 4 US NANTIAT 04:09:03 25,29 9 105 Km
311
349 RAULT LUCIEN MJ 29 ASSO FOYER CULTUREL 04:09:07 25,29 302 105 Km
312
310 CARMIGNAT ALAINCARMIGNAT@ORANGE.FR MJ 30 COMC LA CHATRE 04:11:22 25,06 303 105 Km
313
167 RODIER JEAN PIERRE ME 39 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 04:11:22 25,06 304 105 Km
314
148 LUINAUD ANDRE MJ 31 A.N.C.DUN LE PALESTEL 04:15:33 24,65 305 105 Km
315
313 GILARDET PATRICE MJ 32 AMICALE CYCLO FLORENTAISE 04:15:33 24,65 306 105 Km
316
22 LAMIGE ALAIN MI 54 CYCLO CLUB FEYTIAT 04:15:33 24,65 307 105 Km
317
338 MANIGAULT PHILIPPE MH 54 VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT 04:16:54 24,52 308 105 Km
318
50 VAUGELADE DOMINIQUE MG 46 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:18:03 24,41 309 105 Km
319
104 VAUGELADE JEREMY MC 13 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 04:18:03 24,41 310 105 Km
320
512 MOURAUT CHRISTOPHE MF 35 NL 04:19:55 24,24 311 105 Km
321
547 MORABITO OLIVIER MD 38 A.N.C DUN LE PALESTEL 04:28:28 23,47 312 105 Km
322
487 SURAY LAURENT MF 36 US NANTIAT 04:33:47 23,01 313 105 Km