La Pierre JODET - 24/05/2014

Pierre Jodet


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PARCOURS
1
557 LAMIRAUD FRANÇOIS MD 1 TEAM VELOPUISSANCE - PRO IMMO 04:17:02 38,52 1 165 Km
2
407 MENARD AURELIEN MD 2 UC JOUE LES TOURS 04:20:30 38,00 2 165 Km
3
129 MAIRE NICOLAS MD 3 BC JOUE LES TOURS 04:24:23 37,44 3 165 Km
4
415 GIBAUD MATHIEU MC 1 U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 04:25:29 37,29 4 165 Km
5
451 BOUCHET JEROME MD 4 NL 04:25:29 37,29 5 165 Km
6
524 BASTIEN NICOLAS MC 2 AC MINERVA OIL 04:26:22 37,17 6 165 Km
7
315 TAYLOR BARRY MF 1 V.C LA SOUTERRAINE 04:26:29 37,15 7 165 Km
8
390 LORIS DAVID ME 1 US LA CHATRE 04:26:34 37,14 8 165 Km
9
448 LAGRANGE MARC MH 1 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 04:26:35 37,14 9 165 Km
10
86 LEPETIT SYLVAIN MF 2 CYCLOSPORT NÉRIS LES BAINS 04:26:35 37,13 10 165 Km
11
95 FINET LUDOVIC MD 5 CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE 04:26:35 37,13 11 165 Km
12
482 BARDARY FRANCOIS MC 3 CHATEAUMEILLANT 04:26:36 37,13 12 165 Km
13
394 PLANTEUREUX YANNICK ME 2 VT TRANZAULT 04:26:37 37,13 13 165 Km
14
118 CHENUAT FREDERIC MC 4 U.S LA CHATRE 04:26:40 37,12 14 165 Km
15
509 CHOISNET MOANA MD 6 ACMO 04:26:43 37,12 15 165 Km
16
438 CAPLANT JEAN MARC MH 2 NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCL 04:26:45 37,11 16 165 Km
17
566 MECHE CHRISTOPHE MF 3 CROSS ROAD RACING TOURS 04:26:51 37,10 17 165 Km
18
526 DELCOURT STEPHEN MC 5 AC CHATELLERAULT 04:26:53 37,09 18 165 Km
19
215 JUSTE PASCAL MG 1 AC ST MICHEL 04:26:54 37,09 19 165 Km
20
57 ROUDIER LUDOVIC MD 7 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 04:27:02 37,07 20 165 Km
21
43 LEBREAUD SYLVAIN MD 8 C.C. FEYTIAT 04:31:34 36,45 21 165 Km
22
428 LOINARD MICKAËL MD 9 VCCN 04:31:54 36,41 22 165 Km
23
519 TRANCHANT GREGORY ME 3 VÉLOPHILE NAINTRÉENNE 04:31:54 36,41 23 165 Km
24
266 GRZEGORZEK HENRI MI 1 NL 04:31:54 36,41 24 165 Km
25
499 COLLON CHRISTIAN MG 2 USC CHAUVIGNY 04:31:54 36,41 25 165 Km
26
229 DUPUIS FABRICE MF 4 AC CHATELLERAULT 04:31:55 36,41 26 165 Km
27
493 JARRY CLAUDE MI 2 SAINT GELAIS CYCLISME 04:31:55 36,41 27 165 Km
28
458 DOUCET LAURENT MF 5 SAUMUR CYCLISME 04:31:55 36,41 28 165 Km
29
540 RICHARD GUILLAUME MD 10 AC MINERVA OIL 04:31:55 36,41 29 165 Km
30
391 BERNARD JEROME MD 11 US LA CHATRE 04:31:56 36,40 30 165 Km
31
99 CHAMBEFORT CÉDRIC MC 6 ISSOIRE TRI AVENTURE 04:31:56 36,40 31 165 Km
32
437 PAUL JEREMY MC 7 VT TRANZAULT 04:31:56 36,40 32 165 Km
33
227 AUGER CHRISTOPHE MF 6 CRAC TOURAINE 04:31:58 36,40 33 165 Km
34
126 LYONNET BERTRAND ME 4 US LA CHATRE 04:31:58 36,40 34 165 Km
35
443 VRIGNON CYRIL MD 12 CACBO 04:31:58 36,40 35 165 Km
36
521 JARRY PHILIPPE MG 3 UC MEHUN 04:31:59 36,40 36 165 Km
37
69 DAUBIGNÉ PASCAL MF 7 CSLG LE BLANC 04:32:00 36,40 37 165 Km
38
445 LE GOUEZIGOU ALAIN ME 5 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:32:00 36,40 38 165 Km
39
162 MONJOFRE ERIC MH 3 ASSO ROC CYCLO 04:32:00 36,40 39 165 Km
40
145 AUBARD EMMANUEL ME 6 UNION SPORTIVE LE POINCONNET CYCLO 04:32:00 36,39 40 165 Km
41
120 CHAUVET ARNAUD ME 7 US LA CHATRE 04:32:01 36,39 41 165 Km
42
45 ANDRE DIDIER MG 4 AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 04:32:01 36,39 42 165 Km
43
333 MORANDEAU MICHEL MH 4 CC SAINT CLAUDAIS 04:32:01 36,39 43 165 Km
44
53 LAFORET JACQUES MF 8 INDRE VELO PASSION 04:32:01 36,39 44 165 Km
45
128 MARIE JEAN JACQUES MF 9 TEAM GOODICOM 04:32:02 36,39 45 165 Km
46
510 NOURRY CHRISTOPHE MF 10 SC DURTALOISE 04:32:02 36,39 46 165 Km
47
385 ALLIOT FRÉDÉRIC MD 13 AC LUANT 04:32:03 36,39 47 165 Km
48
452 LEMOINE JEAN MARIE MG 5 NL 04:32:11 36,37 48 165 Km
49
268 MASSET MAX MG 6 V.C. LIGNIEROIS 04:32:24 36,34 49 165 Km
50
187 CHAREIX STEPHANE ME 8 USP LE POINCONNET 04:37:06 35,73 50 165 Km
51
352 ROULOT GLENN ME 9 DREUX CC 04:38:29 35,55 51 165 Km
52
427 NIGAUD BERTRAND MH 5 VCCN 04:38:38 35,53 52 165 Km
53
216 BOURINET GUY MI 3 ACSM 16 04:38:38 35,53 53 165 Km
54
131 PIOTTE TRISTAN ME 10 CHÂTEAU L'ÉVÊQUE CYCLO 04:38:40 35,53 54 165 Km
55
288 COTON RICHARD MG 7 A. C. SANCOINS 04:38:40 35,52 55 165 Km
56
232 GRANGE PHILIPPE MF 11 TEAM ECO LA RICHE 04:38:46 35,51 56 165 Km
57
158 VIDALIE MICHEL MI 4 TEAM VELO BOURGES 04:38:46 35,51 57 165 Km
58
221 ENTREMONT JEAN FRANÇOIS MF 12 ACVoves 04:38:46 35,51 58 165 Km
59
578 AUGEREAU ERIC MG 8 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:38:48 35,51 59 165 Km
60
283 GIMENO LIONEL MF 13 ASM VTT 04:38:54 35,50 60 165 Km
61
527 COTIER DAVID ME 11 AC CHATELLERAULT 04:38:55 35,49 61 165 Km
62
550 BALLANGER PATRICK ME 12 AC JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 04:44:20 34,82 62 165 Km
63
311 BRODIN CHRISTIAN MG 9 USN NOGENTAISE 04:45:46 34,64 63 165 Km
64
341 LECLAIRE JEANY ME 13 VC INGRANDES 04:45:48 34,64 64 165 Km
65
204 PELTIER PATRICE MF 14 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 04:45:53 34,63 65 165 Km
66
236 MAURICE MARTIAL MI 5 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 04:46:18 34,58 66 165 Km
67
401 DETIENNE CEDRIC MD 14 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 04:46:19 34,58 67 165 Km
68
71 LEMOINE THIERRY MG 10 CJL ARDENTES 04:46:21 34,57 68 165 Km
69
417 LEJEUNE REGIS MI 6 ASSO CLUB CYCLISTE 04:46:22 34,57 69 165 Km
70
31 DAVID THOMAS MF 15 NL 04:46:22 34,57 70 165 Km
71
545 DECLOIS JEAN-CLAUDE MJ 1 UVA TROYES 04:46:22 34,57 71 165 Km
72
220 LETARTRE DOMINIQUE MI 7 ACVoves 04:46:23 34,57 72 165 Km
73
89 NOURY DOMINIQUE MH 6 CC SERIGNE 04:46:23 34,57 73 165 Km
74
340 GOUMY PHILIPPE MF 16 ACCTB SEVRAN 04:46:24 34,57 74 165 Km
75
525 SEVIN FRANÇOIS MH 7 MERIGNAC 04:46:24 34,57 75 165 Km
76
467 DUMAS DELAGE CHRISTOPHE MF 17 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 04:46:24 34,57 76 165 Km
77
275 DESHOULIERES FRANCIS MG 11 AS ST JUNIEN 04:46:24 34,57 77 165 Km
78
63 VARDELLE SEBASTIEN MD 15 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 04:46:24 34,57 78 165 Km
79
544 DUCHIRON JEAN-PAUL MH 8 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO 04:46:24 34,57 79 165 Km
80
412 SIERRA DOMINIQUE ME 14 VSC 04:46:25 34,56 80 165 Km
81
422 ROMAIN EMMANUEL ME 15 ASLC MECACHROME 04:46:25 34,56 81 165 Km
82
277 DESHOULIERES MICHEL MI 8 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:46:25 34,56 82 165 Km
83
91 DARDANNE XAVIER ME 16 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:46:25 34,56 83 165 Km
84
362 ROUGE JEAN-PAUL MG 12 CYCLOSPORT NÉRIS LES BAINS 04:46:27 34,56 84 165 Km
85
67 TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC MG 13 U C LUBERSAC 04:46:27 34,56 85 165 Km
86
81 D'AGOSTIN FRÉDÉRIC MD 16 CSLG LE BLANC 04:46:27 34,56 86 165 Km
87
292 BOUCHERIE VINCENT MD 17 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 04:46:27 34,56 87 165 Km
88
404 DEBORT PATRICK MG 14 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 04:46:28 34,56 88 165 Km
89
23 SERVAT OLIVIER MD 18 AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL 04:46:28 34,56 89 165 Km
90
539 ALAURENT JEROME ME 17 AC LUANT 04:46:28 34,56 90 165 Km
91
346 VERNA DOMINIQUE MH 9 SV LOCHOISE 04:46:28 34,56 91 165 Km
92
293 GUILMEAU LAURENT ME 18 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 04:46:35 34,54 92 165 Km
93
354 DUPONT MATTHIEU MD 19 VELO CLUB ST MAIXENT LECOLE 04:46:36 34,54 93 165 Km
94
73 BUSSON CHRISTIAN MF 18 CJL ARDENTES 04:46:40 34,53 94 165 Km
95
170 MARCHE ANTHONY MD 20 VERETZ VTT 04:46:45 34,52 95 165 Km
96
368 DORNIER CLAUDE MI 9 ASPTT ORLEANS 04:47:34 34,43 96 165 Km
97
164 COURIVAULT JEREMY MC 8 velo club Ingrandes 04:56:23 33,40 97 165 Km
98
206 BAUDET BERNARD MI 10 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 04:57:05 33,32 98 165 Km
99
77 BACH JEROME MD 21 CLUB CYCLISTE PONTHIERRY PRINGY 04:57:05 33,32 99 165 Km
100
429 DUFILS PASCAL MF 19 VCCN 04:57:05 33,32 100 165 Km
101
197 GIRODEAU EMMANUEL ME 19 CRAC TOURAINE 04:57:06 33,32 101 165 Km
102
5 BAGLAN CHRISTOPHE MF 20 PASS CYCLISME 04:57:06 33,32 102 165 Km
103
269 THOMAS JEAN LOUIS MI 11 VC LIGNIERES 04:57:06 33,32 103 165 Km
104
109 LE GAL MICHEL MI 12 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 04:57:06 33,32 104 165 Km
105
228 CHARBONNIER CLAUDE MJ 2 U C AIGURANDE 04:57:12 33,31 105 165 Km
106
185 WETZSTEIN LAURENT MF 21 CLUB CYCLISTE PONTHIERRY PRINGY 04:57:15 33,30 106 165 Km
107
321 BERNARD DIDIER MH 10 CS ABRAYSIEN 04:57:15 33,30 107 165 Km
108
252 LAGEON DANIEL MI 13 A.S.LEGRAND 04:57:17 33,30 108 165 Km
109
302 BLAIN JEAN PASCAL MD 22 velo club chatillon sur indre 04:57:20 33,30 109 165 Km
110
250 GACON FRANCIS MH 11 A.S.LEGRAND 04:57:23 33,29 110 165 Km
111
344 LAYEN PASCAL MH 12 ASACCTB SEVRAN 04:57:47 33,25 111 165 Km
112
329 DORMANT JEAN-PAUL MH 13 US LE POINCONNET 04:58:15 33,19 112 165 Km
113
308 MITCHELL STEVEN MH 14 NL 04:58:17 33,19 113 165 Km
114
561 LOISEAU YANNICK MG 15 US ARGENTON 04:59:57 33,00 114 165 Km
115
528 BOURG ANDRÉ MG 16 MOZAC CC 05:00:00 33,00 115 165 Km
116
383 SAGOT MICHEL MJ 3 INDIVIDUEL 05:00:01 33,00 116 165 Km
117
274 CARBAIN JF MG 17 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 05:00:02 33,00 117 165 Km
118
434 RIZZI JEAN-PIERRE MG 18 AMICALE CYCLISTE CREUSOISE 05:00:02 33,00 118 165 Km
119
435 RICHARD JULIEN MD 23 ST AIGNAN - NOYERS SUR CHER 05:00:02 33,00 119 165 Km
120
486 BERGER CLAUDE MG 19 UC AIGURANDE 05:00:03 32,99 120 165 Km
121
365 GARNIER DOMINIQUE MI 14 DREIX CYCLO CLUB 05:00:04 32,99 121 165 Km
122
560 COLLIN XAVIER MF 22 US ARGENTON 05:00:32 32,94 122 165 Km
123
242 FREROT JEAN-LUC MF 23 INDRE VELO PASSION 05:00:32 32,94 123 165 Km
124
280 ROYER SYLVAIN MD 24 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 05:00:33 32,94 124 165 Km
125
279 LEFORT JEAN FRANCOIS MG 20 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 05:00:34 32,94 125 165 Km
126
572 MOSSIER THIERRY MF 24 NL 05:00:34 32,94 126 165 Km
127
336 AUDOIN BAPTISTE MD 25 USC CHAUVIGNY 05:00:34 32,94 127 165 Km
128
402 ANDRIEU LIONEL ME 20 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 05:00:34 32,94 128 165 Km
129
156 REQUIER HERVE MI 15 GAZELEC CYCLO 05:00:34 32,94 129 165 Km
130
388 BLUGEON JOEL MG 21 CYSLOS DES 3 VALLEES 05:00:35 32,94 130 165 Km
131
282 BOUNY AYMERIC MD 26 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 05:00:35 32,94 131 165 Km
132
430 COURATIN THIERRY MG 22 NL 05:00:36 32,93 132 165 Km
133
210 PETIT JAMES MG 23 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 05:00:36 32,93 133 165 Km
134
208 CLAVEAU MICHEL MI 16 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 05:00:36 32,93 134 165 Km
135
203 PELTIER JÉROME MF 25 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 05:00:37 32,93 135 165 Km
136
442 CONTARIN CHRISTIAN MI 17 UC AIGURANDE 05:00:37 32,93 136 165 Km
137
317 BAZIN MATHIEU MD 27 MEUNG CYCLISME 05:00:38 32,93 137 165 Km
138
400 THÉVENART JEAN-FRANÇOIS MJ 4 NL 05:00:38 32,93 138 165 Km
139
107 BOSEK JEAN JACQUES MG 24 CYCLO RANDO PERRUSONNAIS 05:00:41 32,92 139 165 Km
140
278 FARGES PASCAL MG 25 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 05:01:31 32,83 140 165 Km
141
33 DALLOT YOHAN MC 9 INDRE VELO PASSION 05:02:49 32,69 141 165 Km
142
193 HAY MICHEL MF 26 UV DESCARTES 05:09:03 32,03 142 165 Km
143
351 BAILLON ALAIN MJ 5 AS UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE 05:09:47 31,96 143 165 Km
144
97 QUESTROY FREDERIC MD 28 TEAM CYCLISTE BUSSY 05:09:53 31,95 144 165 Km
145
226 AUPETIT ALAIN MI 18 ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZACOISE 05:09:55 31,94 145 165 Km
146
350 BERNARD EMMANUELLE FA2 1 AC SOSTRANIENNE 05:09:57 31,94 1 165 Km
147
473 BODIN JEAN PIERRE MH 15 CLUB VELO BUZANCAIS 05:09:57 31,94 146 165 Km
148
294 AUBRAY THIERRY MF 27 VCB LE BLANC 05:09:58 31,94 147 165 Km
149
251 TARNAUD PHILIPPE MH 16 NL 05:09:59 31,94 148 165 Km
150
147 HAYOUN DAVID ME 21 NL 05:10:02 31,93 149 165 Km
151
393 BOUEDO MARTIAL ME 22 NL 05:10:05 31,93 150 165 Km
152
529 LECHAT PASCAL MF 28 NON LICENCIE 05:10:05 31,93 151 165 Km
153
65 DELABESSE GÉRARD MI 19 A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 05:10:06 31,92 152 165 Km
154
517 CHOUARCHE JEAN CLAUDE MJ 6 NL 05:10:29 31,89 153 165 Km
155
579 PALMAS PASCAL MF 29 AS RIPAULT 05:12:37 31,67 154 165 Km
156
556 AUSSOURD DAVID ME 23 US LE POINCONNET 05:12:41 31,66 155 165 Km
157
414 TRICHET CÉLINE FA2 2 DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB 05:12:45 31,65 2 165 Km
158
384 BOISSIER PHILIPPE MH 17 CYCLO VAL DE CLAISE 05:12:46 31,65 156 165 Km
159
154 DERRIER DAMIEN MD 29 AS CREDIT FONCIER 05:12:46 31,65 157 165 Km
160
413 MANCEAU SÉBASTIEN ME 24 CS MAINVILLIERS 05:12:53 31,64 158 165 Km
161
573 MURITH JACKY MI 20 NL 05:12:59 31,63 159 165 Km
162
112 LONGEIN EMILIE FA1 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:17:05 31,22 3 165 Km
163
124 DANCOINE JEROME MF 30 US LA CHATRE 05:17:06 31,22 160 165 Km
164
571 DAVID DOMIINIQUE MH 18 CSC VOUILLE 05:17:06 31,22 161 165 Km
165
522 GONZALEZ VINCENT ME 25 NL 05:17:06 31,22 162 165 Km
166
25 DEVOS VINCENT MF 31 AC-TOURAINE 05:17:07 31,22 163 165 Km
167
425 BOURDETTE JEAN MARC MF 32 ACBB ISSOUDUN 05:17:07 31,22 164 165 Km
168
218 CAMPEOTTO ERIC MG 26 NL 05:20:46 30,86 165 165 Km
169
19 GERTSCH DAMIEN MF 33 US LE POINCONNET 05:20:46 30,86 166 165 Km
170
93 GILBERT VINCENT MC 10 ARGENTON SUR CREUSE 05:21:03 30,84 167 165 Km
171
101 SUAREZ BRUNO ME 26 AC FURSAC 05:21:37 30,78 168 165 Km
172
191 DOUCET SIMON MD 30 ADC LOCHES 05:21:40 30,78 169 165 Km
173
79 CARDONA JOSE MF 34 cr perrussonnais 05:21:40 30,78 170 165 Km
174
330 MARTAUD PASCAL MG 27 AL RIVIERES 05:21:49 30,76 171 165 Km
175
272 BATAILLE DIDIER MG 28 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 05:22:10 30,73 172 165 Km
176
360 SKWERES FRANÇOIS MH 19 CCBA 05:22:21 30,71 173 165 Km
177
244 DARTHOS BRUNO MH 20 U.S. BESSINES CYCLO 05:22:22 30,71 174 165 Km
178
334 POLETTE PATRICE MH 21 MEUNG CYCLISME 05:23:24 30,61 175 165 Km
179
355 ROUSSEAU FLORENT MF 35 AS UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 05:26:02 30,36 176 165 Km
180
436 TARDIVEAU DANIEL MG 29 V C ST MAMMES 05:26:10 30,35 177 165 Km
181
137 FRANCHET FRÉDÉRIQUE FA2 3 V T TRANZAULT 36 05:29:37 30,03 4 165 Km
182
444 POTHELET SÉBASTIEN ME 27 SAINT DENIS DE L'HOTEL 05:29:37 30,03 178 165 Km
183
16 LE DOLLEY MARC MF 36 US LE POINCONNET 05:29:57 30,00 179 165 Km
184
253 LASSENNE PIERRE MI 21 AS LEGRAND 05:33:29 29,69 180 165 Km
185
166 GIROUX VINCENT MD 31 VTTRANZAULT 05:34:36 29,59 181 165 Km
186
348 HAY BRUNO MF 37 NL 05:35:00 29,55 182 165 Km
187
558 LEBRUN PIERRE MD 32 NL 05:36:11 29,45 183 165 Km
188
284 LEPAGE PHILIPPE MH 22 FC LEVROUX 05:37:50 29,30 184 165 Km
189
61 REQUIER CHRISTIAN MI 22 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 05:37:50 29,30 185 165 Km
190
180 MARCHAU JEAN PIERRE MH 23 NL 05:41:10 29,02 186 165 Km
191
12 BEGAT MICHEL MF 38 US LE POINCONNET 05:41:17 29,01 187 165 Km
192
281 GAUTRON JEAN MICHEL MH 24 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 05:41:23 29,00 188 165 Km
193
296 CHADELAUD JEAN-JACQUES MH 25 RCT LIMOGES 05:44:01 28,78 189 165 Km
194
559 ADELMARD FREDERIC MF 39 VC TOURY 05:44:06 28,77 190 165 Km
195
379 BOURY BERNARD MJ 7 UC AIGURANDE 05:46:46 28,55 191 165 Km
196
135 LECLERC JEAN LOUIS MJ 8 ROUE D OR MARIGNANE 05:46:57 28,53 192 165 Km
197
189 FAUCHER PIERRE MH 26 ASSO TROCHE CYCLO NATURE 05:46:58 28,53 193 165 Km
198
133 LAVERDANT PATRICK MF 40 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 05:48:44 28,39 194 165 Km
199
4 JAMOT DENIS ME 28 ANCD 05:48:45 28,39 195 165 Km
200
491 JARDIN MATHILDE FA2 4 CLUB VC BERNAY 05:50:02 28,28 5 165 Km
201
490 JARDIN RÉGIS MG 30 CLUB VC BERNAY 05:50:03 28,28 196 165 Km
202
214 QUENAULT MICHEL MH 27 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 05:52:24 28,09 197 165 Km
203
420 YONNET NICOLAS MD 33 US MONTIERCHAUME 06:02:15 27,33 198 165 Km
204
105 ROCHER DENIS MI 23 SAINT DENIS DE L'HOTEL 06:05:47 27,06 199 165 Km
205
13 FRONTEAU DIDIER MF 41 US LE POINCONNET 06:05:48 27,06 200 165 Km
206
217 BRYON BERNARD MJ 9 VCVINCENNES 06:06:04 27,04 201 165 Km
207
405 VERGNE LIONEL ME 29 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 06:11:39 26,64 202 165 Km
208
190 VENOT YVES MI 24 ASS UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 06:20:36 26,01 203 165 Km
209
564 BATISSE RENE MI 25 ALMARAT 06:28:42 25,47 204 165 Km
210
565 PARIS GERMAIN MI 26 AL MARSAT 06:28:43 25,47 205 165 Km
211
502 BUREAU MICHEL MJ 10 UC FLAVIGNAC 06:39:06 24,81 206 165 Km
212
316 CAMUS ERIC MD 34 NL 06:39:19 24,79 207 165 Km