Cyclosportive La Côte d'orienne - 10/05/2014

100 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
394 LEROY OLIVIER MA 1 NL 02:47:22 35,85 1
2
397 DENIS LUDOVIC MC 1 NL 02:52:01 34,88 2
3
317 HOPPE BENJAMIN MA 2 LYON 02:52:01 34,88 3
4
373 SCHNEIDER EDDY MC 2 NL 02:52:01 34,88 4
5
360 CHAPEAU YVES MA 3 NL 02:52:01 34,88 5
6
331 DEPOURC FABIEN MB 1 FFC 02:52:01 34,88 6
7
374 SCHNEIDER STEPHEN MB 2 NL 02:52:01 34,88 7
8
277 SPOHR FLORIAN MCA 1 VC CHAROLLAIS 02:52:01 34,88 8
9
377 MONNOT JACQUES MF 1 NL 02:52:02 34,88 9
10
326 PUTOT JEREMY MCA 2 FFC 02:52:02 34,88 10
11
298 LEBEAULT JEAN FRANÇOIS MC 3 CICLO AUXERRE 02:52:02 34,88 11
12
261 TORRES PHILIPPE MD 1 DARVAULT VELO CLUB 02:52:02 34,88 12
13
375 FATTET MANUEL MD 2 NL 02:52:02 34,88 13
14
273 LAGNIE FLORENT MCA 3 VC CHAROLAIS 02:52:02 34,88 14
15
382 DUPOUY JERÔME MB 3 NL 02:52:02 34,87 15
16
348 DUMAS MORGAN MB 4 NL 02:52:03 34,87 16
17
319 PRESSOIR GERARD ME 1 NL 02:52:03 34,87 17
18
256 REMOND THOMAS MA 4 VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS 02:52:03 34,87 18
19
301 DURY BAPTISTE MCA 4 VC CHAROLLAIS 02:52:03 34,87 19
20
327 JAVOUHEY CLEMENT MCA 5 FFC 02:52:03 34,87 20
21
367 COLLARDEU MICKAEL MB 5 NL 02:52:04 34,87 21
22
378 MAROT MATTHIEU MD 3 NL 02:52:05 34,86 22
23
376 OLIVEIRA CARLOS MB 6 NL 02:56:10 34,06 23
24
396 BOUCHERET ERIC MD 4 NL 02:56:10 34,06 24
25
341 SEGUIN PHILIPPE MD 5 FFC 02:57:02 33,89 25
26
325 LEDOUX BAPTISTE MCA 6 FFC 02:57:03 33,89 26
27
333 DARCEAUX PHILIPPE MC 4 NL 02:57:04 33,88 27
28
391 FAIRUGIO JEAN PIERRE MD 6 NL 02:57:05 33,88 28
29
288 LOMBARD SÉBASTIEN MB 7 VC RUFFEY-LES-ECHIREY 02:58:26 33,62 29
30
353 FRIS BERNARD MC 5 NL 02:58:27 33,62 30
31
339 MONTAGNE MAURICE MD 7 FFC 02:58:27 33,62 31
32
299 GORRET NICOLAS MA 5 MIREBEAU SPORT CYLISME 02:58:27 33,62 32
33
253 LEROY MAURICE ME 2 CAP SIZUN CYCLISME 02:58:27 33,62 33
34
284 FLOTAT FRANÇOIS MB 8 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 02:58:28 33,62 34
35
379 BOURGEY LOIC MC 6 NL 02:58:31 33,61 35
36
314 LABARRE PASCAL MD 8 NL 02:58:32 33,60 36
37
401 SEGAY MAGIOMMI RODOLPHE MC 7 NL 02:58:35 33,60 37
38
349 DUMAS NOEMIE MA 6 FFC 03:03:48 32,64 38
39
329 BILLIOUD PHILIPPE MF 2 NL 03:03:48 32,64 39
40
275 BARBIER PHILIPPE MC 8 VS JONCYNOIS 03:03:48 32,64 40
41
330 DECLOIS JEAN CLAUDE MF 3 UFOLEP 03:03:48 32,64 41
42
274 TORTOCHAUX BERNARD MF 4 SCO DIJON 03:03:48 32,64 42
43
287 DURAND MICHEL ME 3 ASL HAUTEVILLE 03:03:48 32,64 43
44
295 FEBVRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MC 9 VC CHAUMONT 03:03:48 32,64 44
45
368 SAINT CHRISTOPHE MC 10 NL 03:03:50 32,64 45
46
372 MEURIOT MICHEL MC 11 NL 03:03:50 32,64 46
47
268 VALLADONT BENJAMIN MB 9 ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOISE 03:03:50 32,64 47
48
340 RONDOT DAVID MC 12 FFC 03:03:52 32,63 48
49
255 LAUDE SIMON MC 13 SCO DIJON 03:03:52 32,63 49
50
390 DEBUSTOS JULIEN MC 14 NL 03:03:52 32,63 50
51
343 BRESSON GUILLAUME MB 10 FFC 03:03:53 32,63 51
52
388 CORNU SYLVAIN MC 15 NL 03:03:53 32,63 52
53
260 MESSELOT MARC MB 11 AC BISONTINE 03:05:35 32,33 53
54
266 MENETRIEUX BRUNO MD 9 BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 03:05:35 32,33 54
55
282 SPOHR STÉPHANE MC 16 VILLARD BONNOT VÉLO CLUB 03:08:55 31,76 55
56
354 DUCREUX ROBERT MF 5 NL 03:09:51 31,60 56
57
308 PLIGERSDORFFER PATRICE MC 17 IDF 03:09:51 31,60 57
58
294 FRANCHEQUIN JÉRÉMY MA 7 NL 03:09:51 31,60 58
59
296 JACOB STÉPHANE MC 18 ASPTT DIJON 03:09:51 31,60 59
60
267 AUVITU LAURENT MC 19 SCO DIJON 03:09:51 31,60 60
61
324 THARY MATTHIEU MA 8 NL 03:09:52 31,60 61
62
358 PARIS PATRICK ME 4 NL 03:09:52 31,60 62
63
320 FLON ERIC MF 6 FSGT 03:09:52 31,60 63
64
499 SELLIER JÉRÔME MC 20 DIJON TRIATHLON 03:09:52 31,60 64
65
265 LECOANET STÉPHANE MC 21 SCO DIJON 03:09:52 31,60 65
66
310 VAROTTO PIERRE MD 10 SCO DIJON 03:09:52 31,60 66
67
352 RENAUD ALAIN MCA 7 FFC 03:09:52 31,60 67
68
251 BODOIGNET GREGORY MB 12 NL 03:09:52 31,60 68
69
291 BORNE JEAN CLAUDE MF 7 VTT CLUB GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 03:09:53 31,60 69
70
302 TACLET CLÉMENT MA 9 NL 03:09:53 31,60 70
71
380 JOAMIER PHILIPPE MC 22 NL 03:09:54 31,59 71
72
276 BRUEY BERNARD MF 8 PRODIALOG 03:09:54 31,59 72
73
364 PAILLARD PHILIPPE MC 23 NL 03:10:09 31,55 73
74
271 DAILLIEZ LAURENT MC 24 NL 03:11:13 31,38 74
75
323 CELLA THIERRY MD 11 FFC 03:11:37 31,31 75
76
278 SCHMITH DANIEL MD 12 NL 03:11:38 31,31 76
77
336 VENITUCCI LUIGI MC 25 FFC 03:11:39 31,31 77
78
498 MATRAT ALAIN ME 5 VC AVIZE 03:11:39 31,30 78
79
370 BESSE SYLVIE FW3 1 NL 03:11:40 31,30 1
80
363 VERTUAUX JEAN MF 9 NL 03:11:40 31,30 79
81
366 GUILHORRE THIERRY MD 13 NL 03:11:40 31,30 80
82
369 BESSE PHILIPPE MD 14 NL 03:11:42 31,30 81
83
347 DUMAS PATRICK MD 15 NL 03:11:42 31,30 82
84
279 LOISEAU CLÉMENT MA 10 DIJON TRIATHLON 03:12:51 31,11 83
85
350 POISSON MAXIME MC 26 FFC 03:15:28 30,69 84
86
351 ZULIAN THEO MA 11 NL 03:15:28 30,69 85
87
344 ATTARD JULIEN MB 13 NL 03:15:42 30,66 86
88
309 VINCENT CLAUDE MD 16 SCO DIJON 03:16:45 30,49 87
89
392 ROBERT$ JEROME MC 27 NL 03:17:11 30,43 88
90
362 FONTAINE BERNARD MD 17 NL 03:17:12 30,43 89
91
300 FLOCARD ROGER ET MARIETTE MD 18 NL 03:17:21 30,40 90
92
500 DUVERNOIS THIERRY MC 28 NL 03:20:26 29,93 91
93
386 SEGUIN VALENTIN MA 12 NL 03:21:46 29,74 92
94
285 GRILLOT THÉRÈSE FW2 1 NL 03:21:59 29,71 2
95
303 GENIN DIDIER MD 19 AC THISE 03:21:59 29,71 93
96
304 BELLENGER JÉRÔME MC 29 NL 03:21:59 29,70 94
97
328 MONTARON PATRICK ME 6 NL 03:22:00 29,70 95
98
252 FERRUCCI JEAN PIERRE ME 7 FJEP CHEVANNES 03:22:00 29,70 96
99
387 DUFOURD DENIS MD 20 NL 03:22:01 29,70 97
100
385 SEGUIN DOMINIQUE MC 30 NL 03:22:01 29,70 98
101
254 DOUBRE THIERRY MC 31 A.C. COMITÉ D'AUVERGNE 03:22:14 29,67 99
102
335 ROUSSIAUX PHILIPPE MD 21 FFC 03:23:15 29,52 100
103
365 MEZOURI VALERY MD 22 NL 03:23:15 29,52 101
104
332 MEZOURI JOEL MD 23 FFC 03:23:16 29,52 102
105
305 FISCHER CORALIE FW1 1 NL 03:23:49 29,44 3
106
293 LIMBARDET PASCAL MD 24 NL 03:23:49 29,44 103
107
292 LIMBARDET THIERRY MD 25 NL 03:23:52 29,43 104
108
307 LIMBARDET FABRICE MC 32 NL 03:23:54 29,43 105
109
322 CACHON ALAIN MD 26 FFC 03:23:55 29,42 106
110
312 AUBERT GERARD MF 10 FFC 03:23:55 29,42 107
111
297 MARCHAND JEAN LUC MD 27 NL 03:24:51 29,29 108
112
262 SCHMITH MURIELLE FW3 2 CYCL'O2'VENT 03:25:30 29,20 4
113
383 FLEUR CUWEY ANNE FW3 3 NL 03:30:15 28,54 5
114
381 DAVID JEAN PIERRE MF 11 NL 03:30:15 28,54 109
115
393 MEUNIER CHRISTIAN ME 8 NL 03:30:16 28,53 110
116
281 DEMOULIN FRANCIS MF 12 NL 03:30:16 28,53 111
117
316 DESCHEPPER BRUNO MC 33 NL 03:30:17 28,53 112
118
384 CUNEY YGOR MD 28 AC BISONTINE 03:30:28 28,51 113
119
283 REMELSKI CHRISTOPHE MC 34 NL 03:30:36 28,49 114
120
264 PERRET PASCAL MD 29 NON-LICENCIE 03:31:19 28,39 115
121
402 MACRON CERDRIC MB 14 NL 03:35:03 27,90 116
122
338 POZ JULIEN MB 15 TRI 03:35:42 27,81 117
123
306 GILLES MICHEL MD 30 UC PASSY MONT BLANC 03:35:43 27,81 118
124
272 LONJARET CHRISTINE FW3 4 AC VERDUNOISE 03:35:43 27,81 6
125
315 SAUVAGEOT ERIC MC 35 NL 03:35:43 27,81 119
126
357 BILLARD ERIC MC 36 NL 03:35:43 27,81 120
127
355 MAILLARD DANIEL MD 31 NL 03:35:45 27,81 121
128
371 LAMARD JP MF 13 NL 03:35:47 27,81 122
129
337 PLIGERSDORFFER STEPHANE MB 16 FFC 03:35:47 27,80 123
130
334 PAROTY PATRICK MC 37 NL 03:37:50 27,54 124
131
269 PITTET GÉRARD ME 9 ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAULONNAISE 03:40:47 27,17 125
132
318 LEFEVRE ALAIN MD 32 NL 03:40:47 27,17 126
133
321 CHARRIAU CHRISTOPHE MC 38 FFC 03:45:39 26,59 127
134
400 CROCHET CHRISTOPHE MC 39 NL 03:51:48 25,88 128
135
359 ANDRE MICHEL MF 14 NL 04:18:00 23,26 129
136
263 PROCHWIEZ STÉPHANE MC 40 LES AMIS DE LA CLAUDIO CHIAPPUCCI 04:18:36 23,20 130
137
345 JACQUES MATHIEU MB 17 NL 04:20:19 23,05 131
138
346 MONNIAUD SYLVAIN MB 18 NL 04:20:26 23,04 132
139
257 DURAND-BOURLET FLORENCE FW3 5 NL 04:20:51 23,00 7
140
361 CATTEEUW MICHEL MF 15 NL 04:24:20 22,70 133
141
342 FLEURY BERTRAND MB 19 NL 04:24:20 22,70 134
142
403 NEUGNOT GEOFFROY MB 20 NL 04:26:16 22,53 135
143
398 BOURLET JEAN P MD 33 NL 04:36:16 21,72 136