Cyclosportive La Côte d'orienne - 10/05/2014

155 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
9 MUZETTE FABIEN MA 1 AC BISONTINE 04:21:44 35,53 1
2
38 JALICOUX BASTIEN MA 2 FFC 04:26:16 34,93 2
3
39 DEREPAS DAVID MA 3 FFC 04:26:16 34,93 3
4
23 CUNHA PAULO MC 1 VC DECINES 04:35:27 33,76 4
5
27 DELAPLANCHE DAMIEN MB 1 DIJON SINGLETRACK 04:35:30 33,75 5
6
72 KILMAN ALAIN MD 1 NL 04:35:31 33,75 6
7
57 CHENO CYRIL MC 2 NL 04:35:38 33,74 7
8
29 CLOITRE GUILLAUME MA 4 CC SACLAY 04:35:38 33,74 8
9
31 LEDOUX ALEXANDRE MA 5 ASPTT DIJON 04:35:38 33,74 9
10
24 LAMBERTI DENIS MB 2 VC DECINES 04:36:59 33,57 10
11
26 BUFFET SYLVAIN MC 3 PRODIALOG 04:37:05 33,56 11
12
61 TRIOLET WILLIAM MF 1 NL 04:37:49 33,47 12
13
11 ROCHELET REMI MC 4 SCO DIJON 04:37:49 33,47 13
14
35 GRILLON ETIENNE MC 5 SCO DIJON 04:37:49 33,47 14
15
68 ROUBAUD PATRICK MB 3 NL 04:37:50 33,47 15
16
1 BOURLET JEAN PIERRE MD 2 UC MONACO 04:37:50 33,47 16
17
33 FILAIRE RICHARD MC 6 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 04:37:50 33,47 17
18
41 FRANEY MATHIEU MB 4 UFOLEP 04:37:50 33,47 18
19
70 MOYSE ETIENNE MARIE MB 5 NL 04:37:51 33,47 19
20
52 PREZIOSI DIMITRI MC 7 NL 04:37:53 33,47 20
21
55 GAUDILLIERE ALEXIS MA 6 NL 04:37:55 33,46 21
22
18 FOUCAULT FLORENT MB 6 NL 04:37:56 33,46 22
23
51 THIMON GILBERT MD 3 NL 04:38:00 33,45 23
24
22 MENUEL CHRISTIAN MD 4 NL 04:38:06 33,44 24
25
7 FISCHER ERIC MC 8 LA PÉDALE D'ALSACE 04:38:07 33,44 25
26
59 DUMAY BERTRAND MD 5 NL 04:38:09 33,43 26
27
12 MICHAUD THOMAS MA 7 ACC CHAMPAGNOLAISE 04:38:11 33,43 27
28
28 JACQUIER JÉRÉMY MA 8 UNION CYCLISTE VITRY FRIGNICOURT 04:38:20 33,41 28
29
50 JAMEAUX BERNARD ME 1 NL 04:52:08 31,83 29
30
36 TIMBERT PATRICK MD 6 FFC 04:52:29 31,80 30
31
8 BARDIN PHILIPPE MD 7 VC SENONAIS 04:52:30 31,79 31
32
63 VALLET GUILLAUME MB 7 NL 04:52:43 31,77 32
33
2 VOUILLON BARNARD MD 8 CC TRAMAYON 04:53:43 31,66 33
34
14 CAPELLE LUC MC 9 RHÔNE-ALPES 04:53:44 31,66 34
35
46 BOTTINI YVES ME 2 NL 04:53:44 31,66 35
36
15 LANGE PATRICE MD 9 NL 05:00:06 30,99 36
37
58 CHABAS VINCENT MB 8 NL 05:02:50 30,71 37
38
40 CATS WIM MC 10 NL 05:02:50 30,71 38
39
64 ROUSSON JEAN ME 3 NL 05:02:51 30,71 39
40
73 PENNARUN YVAN MC 11 NL 05:08:24 30,15 40
41
20 JEANNERET YVAIN MC 12 NL 05:10:06 29,99 41
42
43 RENOU DANIEL ME 4 NL 05:10:30 29,95 42
43
44 ZUNINO PASCAL MC 13 NL 05:10:30 29,95 43
44
48 CATTEUW SAMULE MC 14 NL 05:10:30 29,95 44
45
49 BELNEZ FABRICE MC 15 NL 05:13:31 29,66 45
46
4 MANAS MIGUEL MC 16 SWISSTRI N° 12301 05:19:46 29,08 46
47
45 LOURS HERVE MC 17 NL 05:21:38 28,91 47
48
65 ROURNERET LAURENT MC 18 NL 05:21:38 28,91 48
49
62 VERNIER PATRICE MD 10 NL 05:21:39 28,91 49
50
3 METAIS PHILIPPE MD 11 PERSEVERANTE PONT / YONNE 05:21:40 28,91 50
51
21 MONZ CHRISTIAN MC 19 NL 05:32:20 27,98 51
52
54 BOSC RICHARD MC 20 NL 05:32:24 27,98 52
53
60 BOURGEOIS JACKY MF 2 NL 05:35:23 27,73 53
54
10 RAUX MAURICE MD 12 LYON TRIATHLON 05:35:37 27,71 54
55
53 FONVEILLE HENRI MD 13 NL 05:38:27 27,48 55
56
13 DUTHU MICHAEL MC 21 DIJON TRIATHLON 05:45:04 26,95 56
57
69 VALLEZ FRANCIS ME 5 NL 05:45:24 26,93 57
58
71 PARTHIOT MARINE FW1 1 NL 05:52:18 26,40 1
59
37 SIMONOT VINCENT MC 22 NL 05:53:34 26,30 58
60
30 ANGELINIADIS CATHY FW3 1 DIJON SINGLE TRACK 06:00:18 25,81 2
61
19 FAURE MARTINE FW3 2 AC THANN 06:00:18 25,81 3
62
17 JABY ERIC MD 14 IDF 06:08:11 25,26 59
63
56 MORENO DAVID MC 23 NL 06:18:23 24,58 60
64
16 BLET MICHEL MC 0 CLUB NEUTRE CHAMPAGNE-ARD 02:15:50 5,90 Abd
65
67 BERLAND BENOIT MB 0 NL 02:58:35 5,75 Abd
66
66 PIERRAT JOEL MF 0 NL 03:35:45 5,62 Abd
67
42 VIREY JULIEN MB 0 UFOLEP 03:35:51 5,62 Abd