Triathlon du Cap Sicié Individuel - 04/05/2014

Tri individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 219 DAVID JULIAN MS2 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:00:33.99 1 4 0:22:10.4 4,1 4 1:02:47.1 36,3 4 0:35:36.4 16,9
2 120 GUERIN JEREMY MS2 2 ASMSE TRI 42 2:01:11.82 2 1 0:19:52.6 4,5 3 1:02:24.9 36,5 23 0:38:54.2 15,4
3 1 GAZZERA THOMAS MS3 1 LEUCEMIE ESPOIR TRIATHLON 2:03:40.69 3 11 0:22:28.0 4,0 5 1:03:27.8 35,9 11 0:37:44.7 15,9
4 177 RODRIGUEZ SÉBASTIEN MS2 3 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 2:03:59.20 4 9 0:22:17.1 4,0 6 1:03:34.6 35,9 16 0:38:07.3 15,7
5 3 JOUFFRET CHRISTOPHE MV3 1 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 2:04:01.62 5 5 0:22:11.4 4,1 8 1:03:50.4 35,7 14 0:37:59.6 15,8
6 226 ROUTIER GÉRALD MS2 4 TRIATHLON SAINT-TROPEZ 2:05:19.32 6 7 0:22:13.8 4,0 10 1:04:25.1 35,4 20 0:38:40.3 15,5
7 6 LOUIS MARC MV3 2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:06:28.34 7 25 0:23:56.9 3,8 14 1:05:14.4 34,9 7 0:37:16.9 16,1
8 140 SPOIDEN EMMANUEL MV1 1 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2:06:30.23 8 13 0:22:39.1 4,0 26 1:06:36.3 34,2 6 0:37:14.7 16,1
9 117 DROUAULT JULIEN MS3 2 BPC 2:07:11.73 9 45 0:24:47.4 3,6 18 1:05:46.0 34,7 5 0:36:38.1 16,4
10 197 BOYER MATHIEU MS3 3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:07:14.30 10 26 0:23:59.9 3,8 13 1:05:11.6 35,0 15 0:38:02.6 15,8
11 22 BOULOUS DAVID MV1 2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:07:21.67 11 31 0:24:15.7 3,7 12 1:04:47.5 35,2 17 0:38:18.3 15,7
12 196 BAJARD MATTHIEU MS2 5 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:07:29.72 12 15 0:23:11.6 3,9 19 1:05:54.2 34,6 18 0:38:23.9 15,6
13 275 DARCQ VINCENT MS3 4 TEAM UP2 2:08:36.74 13 18 0:23:23.2 3,8 24 1:06:08.3 34,5 26 0:39:05.1 15,4
14 64 DE SANTIS ROBIN MS1 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:08:57.81 14 48 0:24:53.8 3,6 7 1:03:47.9 35,7 36 0:40:16.0 14,9
15 141 CHAUVET OLIVIER MS2 6 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2:09:24.84 15 62 0:26:00.6 3,5 2 1:01:34.0 37,0 59 0:41:50.1 14,3
16 115 AOUICHAT JEREMY MS2 7 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:09:55.15 16 29 0:24:10.3 3,7 20 1:05:55.4 34,6 34 0:39:49.3 15,1
17 137 LOURDET FRANKIE MS4 1 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2:09:58.76 17 49 0:25:01.0 3,6 33 1:07:28.9 33,8 8 0:37:28.7 16,0
18 299 BRANCHEREAU ANTONY MS4 2 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:10:04.04 18 33 0:24:20.0 3,7 29 1:06:53.5 34,1 22 0:38:50.4 15,4
19 254 SEPCHAT DENIS MV1 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:10:10.05 19 32 0:24:19.3 3,7 28 1:06:52.1 34,1 24 0:38:58.5 15,4
20 227 RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL MV1 4 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:10:34.66 20 56 0:25:34.8 3,5 16 1:05:18.2 34,9 30 0:39:41.5 15,1
21 255 RICHEDA GRÉGORY MS4 3 TOBESPORT 2:10:41.98 21 85 0:26:46.7 3,4 9 1:04:11.6 35,5 31 0:39:43.6 15,1
22 26 BOUISSON THOMAS MS1 2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:10:56.74 22 10 0:22:21.9 4,0 27 1:06:46.7 34,1 58 0:41:48.0 14,4
23 5 LECRAS SÉBASTIEN MS2 8 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:11:01.39 23 8 0:22:14.8 4,0 31 1:07:13.8 33,9 55 0:41:32.7 14,4
24 200 LEBRET SYLVAIN MV1 5 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 2:11:22.19 24 80 0:26:34.3 3,4 22 1:05:58.2 34,6 21 0:38:49.5 15,5
25 225 PULIDORI JEROME MS2 9 TRIATHLON SAINT-TROPEZ 2:11:41.72 25 66 0:26:07.6 3,4 15 1:05:17.2 34,9 37 0:40:16.8 14,9
26 199 VANDE WALLE GAUTHIER MS1 3 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 2:11:47.85 26 3 0:22:07.1 4,1 38 1:08:09.5 33,5 54 0:41:31.1 14,5
27 85 FROSINI ALEXANDRE MS2 10 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:11:47.93 27 21 0:23:36.1 3,8 35 1:07:48.3 33,6 38 0:40:23.4 14,9
28 173 PASQUET CÉDRIC MV1 6 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 2:12:18.24 28 79 0:26:32.1 3,4 11 1:04:33.1 35,3 47 0:41:12.9 14,6
29 182 BOUSREZ CÉLINE FS4 1 TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:12:38.28 1 53 0:25:13.8 3,6 39 1:08:10.7 33,4 28 0:39:13.6 15,3
30 247 NOVEL THIERRY MV3 3 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:12:41.13 29 38 0:24:33.2 3,7 37 1:08:06.2 33,5 35 0:40:01.6 15,0
31 268 KARCENTY FABRICE MS4 4 FREE IRON TEAM 2:12:50.35 30 41 0:24:38.8 3,7 34 1:07:46.6 33,6 39 0:40:24.8 14,8
32 63 BROWAEYS ROMAIN MS2 11 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:13:09.81 31 63 0:26:04.1 3,5 49 1:09:22.8 32,9 10 0:37:42.7 15,9
33 192 BROYER STEPHANE MV1 7 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 2:13:12.72 32 6 0:22:11.8 4,1 42 1:08:25.3 33,3 76 0:42:35.5 14,1
34 107 COURTIAL JULIEN MS4 5 APT TRIATHLON 2:13:29.17 33 113 0:28:18.4 3,2 32 1:07:21.7 33,8 12 0:37:48.9 15,9
35 14 SOLLÉ PATRICE MV2 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:13:49.97 34 46 0:24:48.6 3,6 23 1:06:01.0 34,5 79 0:43:00.2 14,0
36 12 JULIA CHRISTIAN MS4 6 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:14:07.02 35 43 0:24:43.6 3,6 36 1:08:00.0 33,5 50 0:41:23.2 14,5
37 57 BOUTTIER NICOLAS MS4 7 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:14:17.03 36 40 0:24:38.7 3,7 77 1:11:42.6 31,8 13 0:37:55.6 15,8
38 96 RAGUET MAXIME MS2 12 NIMES TRIATHLON 2:14:33.48 37 196 0:32:07.9 2,8 194 1:20:57.5 28,2 1 0:21:27.8 28,0
39 135 PETIT FELIX MJU 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:14:39.44 38 17 0:23:19.9 3,9 48 1:09:17.3 32,9 63 0:42:02.1 14,3
40 34 ARTHUR HUW MS3 5 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2:15:03.22 39 42 0:24:41.2 3,6 82 1:11:53.3 31,7 19 0:38:28.6 15,6
41 73 GEORGES JEROME MV2 2 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:15:11.94 40 39 0:24:37.8 3,7 40 1:08:18.3 33,4 70 0:42:15.7 14,2
42 113 GRENET EMMANUEL MV2 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:15:42.74 41 82 0:26:38.9 3,4 41 1:08:24.7 33,3 42 0:40:39.0 14,8
43 58 SEMICHON AGATHE FS4 2 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 2:15:56.08 2 44 0:24:44.6 3,6 75 1:11:37.4 31,8 29 0:39:33.9 15,2
44 28 VENNEVAULT ALEX MV4 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:16:28.47 42 27 0:24:01.4 3,7 57 1:10:39.3 32,3 57 0:41:47.6 14,4
45 157 HIEBEL FREDERIC MS4 8 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:16:39.17 43 28 0:24:09.1 3,7 83 1:11:54.0 31,7 40 0:40:35.9 14,8
46 270 BRANDONE PHILIPPE MV1 8 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 2:16:47.25 44 60 0:25:55.5 3,5 44 1:08:48.3 33,1 64 0:42:03.3 14,3
47 102 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MS4 9 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:17:06.05 45 138 0:29:17.5 3,1 30 1:07:01.4 34,0 43 0:40:46.9 14,7
48 257 PAILLOT THIERRY MV2 4 TOBESPORT 2:17:13.79 46 117 0:28:28.3 3,2 47 1:09:01.3 33,0 32 0:39:44.1 15,1
49 18 FAUCON FREDERIC MS4 10 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:17:14.85 47 73 0:26:20.5 3,4 62 1:11:05.0 32,1 33 0:39:49.2 15,1
50 202 POURCHIER FREDERIC MV1 9 ONN TRIATHLON 2:17:16.56 48 19 0:23:31.5 3,8 74 1:11:35.8 31,8 68 0:42:09.1 14,2
51 151 VALLERAN DAVID MV2 5 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:17:18.82 49 61 0:25:59.5 3,5 45 1:08:56.8 33,1 73 0:42:22.4 14,2
52 242 MONTALIU JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 6 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 2:18:04.25 50 68 0:26:08.9 3,4 52 1:09:56.2 32,6 62 0:41:59.0 14,3
53 124 MARGAROT NICOLAS MS4 11 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:18:51.45 51 107 0:27:54.8 3,2 79 1:11:51.4 31,7 27 0:39:05.1 15,4
54 69 ANDRAWOS SEBASTIEN MS2 13 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:19:19.66 52 77 0:26:26.9 3,4 81 1:11:52.1 31,7 46 0:41:00.5 14,6
55 81 GANDON CEDRIC MV1 10 LES VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 2:19:32.58 53 36 0:24:25.8 3,7 65 1:11:08.0 32,1 92 0:43:58.6 13,6
56 32 PERRIN-WALDEMER RÉMI MV1 11 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:19:37.23 54 22 0:23:38.1 3,8 59 1:10:50.3 32,2 109 0:45:08.7 13,3
57 220 PAOLI VINCENT MS2 14 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 2:19:38.04 55 16 0:23:13.8 3,9 99 1:13:03.1 31,2 84 0:43:21.0 13,8
58 24 DECARNE CLÉMENT MS2 15 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:19:47.78 56 50 0:25:05.3 3,6 58 1:10:42.5 32,2 94 0:43:59.8 13,6
59 10 GIREL ETIENNE MS3 6 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:19:50.48 57 96 0:27:16.6 3,3 53 1:10:25.2 32,4 67 0:42:08.5 14,2
60 105 RIPPOLL JEAN BLAISE MV2 7 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2:19:55.70 58 94 0:27:10.6 3,3 56 1:10:39.1 32,3 65 0:42:05.9 14,3
61 149 DUMOULIN ALEXANDRE MS1 4 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:20:51.65 59 2 0:20:31.2 4,4 147 1:16:25.8 29,8 89 0:43:54.5 13,7
62 194 DILLIES FLORENT MS3 7 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:21:09.58 60 72 0:26:19.5 3,4 50 1:09:32.5 32,8 112 0:45:17.4 13,2
63 111 LEMASSON PASCAL MV3 4 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 2:21:22.54 61 20 0:23:32.4 3,8 60 1:11:00.4 32,1 132 0:46:49.6 12,8
64 228 AIELLO ALAIN MV3 5 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:21:32.95 62 34 0:24:22.2 3,7 80 1:11:51.5 31,7 113 0:45:19.1 13,2
65 27 BOUISSON LUC MV3 6 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:21:43.43 63 24 0:23:56.4 3,8 55 1:10:37.9 32,3 139 0:47:09.0 12,7
66 170 LABOUTIQUE JEROME MS3 8 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 2:21:52.81 64 121 0:28:37.5 3,1 86 1:12:00.2 31,7 48 0:41:15.0 14,5
67 234 BELTRAN PHILIPPE MV2 8 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:21:57.57 65 162 0:30:13.4 3,0 63 1:11:05.5 32,1 41 0:40:38.6 14,8
68 203 LAVAL ALEXANDRE MS3 9 PUISSANCE TROIS COURNON 2:21:58.08 66 118 0:28:28.9 3,2 85 1:11:58.6 31,7 53 0:41:30.4 14,5
69 46 HUBERT GAEL MS2 16 NL 2:21:59.66 67 101 0:27:42.4 3,2 72 1:11:34.8 31,9 77 0:42:42.3 14,0
70 62 CHAUDRON FREDERIC MS4 12 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:22:28.53 68 136 0:29:15.4 3,1 69 1:11:21.1 32,0 60 0:41:51.9 14,3
71 260 MONVOISIN LUDOVIC MS4 13 TRIATHLE TEAM 2:22:35.12 69 89 0:26:51.7 3,4 54 1:10:30.8 32,3 111 0:45:12.5 13,3
72 172 ROUDON NICOLAS MV1 12 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 2:22:43.42 70 51 0:25:07.2 3,6 122 1:14:48.9 30,5 78 0:42:47.2 14,0
73 174 QUILL MEHDI MV2 9 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 2:23:07.72 71 58 0:25:48.7 3,5 51 1:09:45.5 32,7 145 0:47:33.3 12,6
74 264 CARDIEC FREDERIC MV2 10 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 2:23:08.45 72 86 0:26:47.4 3,4 87 1:12:02.5 31,6 98 0:44:18.4 13,5
75 52 PHILIPPET ALEXIS MS3 10 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:23:12.22 73 47 0:24:48.8 3,6 66 1:11:08.9 32,0 140 0:47:14.4 12,7
76 213 PERROCHEAU CHARLES-HENRI MV1 13 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN 2:23:14.98 74 76 0:26:25.0 3,4 120 1:14:41.9 30,5 66 0:42:07.9 14,2
77 223 COLIN JEAN MV3 7 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 2:23:53.88 75 57 0:25:47.3 3,5 110 1:14:01.7 30,8 95 0:44:04.8 13,6
78 162 CAVALIER PHILIPPE MV1 14 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:23:57.36 76 161 0:30:12.4 3,0 73 1:11:35.5 31,8 69 0:42:09.3 14,2
79 7 FERY LIONEL MV1 15 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:24:03.37 77 64 0:26:05.9 3,4 108 1:13:44.9 30,9 97 0:44:12.4 13,6
80 171 VIVES CHRISTOPHE MV3 8 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 2:24:06.28 78 84 0:26:45.5 3,4 46 1:08:58.1 33,1 156 0:48:22.6 12,4
81 71 AVIGNON VINCENT MS4 14 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:24:07.76 79 169 0:30:33.0 2,9 64 1:11:06.6 32,1 74 0:42:28.0 14,1
82 168 CAMUS DENIS MV2 11 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:24:24.79 80 59 0:25:50.4 3,5 133 1:15:24.3 30,2 81 0:43:09.9 13,9
83 31 SALGUES FRANCK MS4 15 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:24:29.54 81 205 0:33:05.3 2,7 92 1:12:21.7 31,5 25 0:39:02.4 15,4
84 216 GOEUSSE FRANCOIS MS4 16 SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON 2:24:34.79 82 110 0:28:02.3 3,2 119 1:14:39.7 30,5 61 0:41:52.7 14,3
85 86 SADOUN BERTRAND MV2 12 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:24:36.64 83 100 0:27:36.1 3,3 98 1:13:01.5 31,2 93 0:43:58.9 13,6
86 16 PELLEGRY SERGE MV2 13 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:24:57.32 84 14 0:22:56.9 3,9 101 1:13:28.3 31,0 159 0:48:32.1 12,4
87 161 REDON DIDIER MV4 2 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:25:01.61 85 166 0:30:27.8 3,0 107 1:13:43.8 30,9 45 0:40:49.9 14,7
88 256 ROSSARD SEBASTIEN MS3 11 TOBESPORT 2:25:08.63 86 52 0:25:08.5 3,6 112 1:14:07.9 30,8 122 0:45:52.2 13,1
89 59 BOCHET REMI MS2 17 CHESSY TRIATHLON 2:25:12.33 87 156 0:29:53.2 3,0 43 1:08:47.3 33,1 127 0:46:31.7 12,9
90 41 GIORDANO JEROME MS4 17 NL 2:25:28.76 88 159 0:30:04.8 3,0 76 1:11:39.9 31,8 87 0:43:43.9 13,7
91 154 LECLERC THOMAS MS1 5 SORGUES TRIATHLON 2:25:33.41 89 171 0:30:36.2 2,9 71 1:11:33.9 31,9 85 0:43:23.1 13,8
92 66 MOULUSSON SERGE MV3 9 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:25:44.67 90 157 0:29:55.1 3,0 68 1:11:19.9 32,0 100 0:44:29.5 13,5
93 190 MULLER JONATHAN MS3 12 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 2:25:54.39 91 23 0:23:42.1 3,8 157 1:17:28.7 29,4 104 0:44:43.5 13,4
94 30 NEMIR JEAN-NOEL MS4 18 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:26:06.60 92 151 0:29:39.7 3,0 127 1:15:00.4 30,4 52 0:41:26.3 14,5
95 259 CRISCI FREDERIC MV1 16 TOBESPORT 2:26:34.52 93 170 0:30:34.3 2,9 106 1:13:40.5 30,9 72 0:42:19.5 14,2
96 82 JUDAS PIERRE-LOUP MS1 6 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 2:26:41.60 94 179 0:31:02.8 2,9 84 1:11:55.1 31,7 86 0:43:43.6 13,7
97 84 NGUYEN HAI-LINH MS3 13 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:26:42.14 95 93 0:27:07.9 3,3 135 1:15:28.3 30,2 96 0:44:05.7 13,6
98 236 LEPIZZERA MICHAEL MV1 17 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:27:07.23 96 125 0:28:45.9 3,1 141 1:16:02.9 30,0 71 0:42:18.3 14,2
99 271 MENDEZ CLEMENT MS2 18 NL 2:27:29.98 97 30 0:24:14.8 3,7 115 1:14:21.7 30,7 162 0:48:53.3 12,3
100 214 LECOMTE MICKAEL MV2 14 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 2:27:34.00 98 178 0:31:02.0 2,9 61 1:11:00.5 32,1 119 0:45:31.4 13,2
101 43 MAGAJA SEBASTIEN MS3 14 NL 2:27:46.51 99 55 0:25:33.5 3,5 146 1:16:23.7 29,8 121 0:45:49.2 13,1
102 263 ANDRIEU DELPHINE FS2 1 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 2:27:49.89 3 35 0:24:22.8 3,7 172 1:18:30.0 29,0 106 0:44:56.9 13,3
103 49 DURY DAVID MV1 18 NL 2:28:03.67 100 109 0:28:02.0 3,2 144 1:16:06.0 30,0 90 0:43:55.6 13,7
104 23 DELPONT VINCENT MS4 19 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:28:12.81 101 81 0:26:38.2 3,4 113 1:14:10.6 30,7 141 0:47:23.8 12,7
105 8 LE BOUCHER XAVIER MV1 19 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:28:24.95 102 12 0:22:31.8 4,0 109 1:13:52.0 30,9 196 0:52:01.0 11,5
106 235 GRANGER JÉRÉMIE MS1 7 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:28:34.73 103 75 0:26:23.0 3,4 131 1:15:17.0 30,3 133 0:46:54.6 12,8
107 11 GUIGAL ALAIN MV2 15 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:28:40.91 104 92 0:27:06.1 3,3 130 1:15:09.2 30,3 126 0:46:25.5 12,9
108 158 ABOU PHILIPPE MS4 20 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:28:43.90 105 142 0:29:26.4 3,1 94 1:12:34.2 31,4 131 0:46:43.2 12,8
109 77 HUGON CLAUDE MV3 10 HYERES-TRIATHLON 2:29:01.64 106 188 0:31:48.5 2,8 78 1:11:45.9 31,8 118 0:45:27.1 13,2
110 230 PICARD CHRISTOPHE MS3 15 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:29:10.52 107 173 0:30:39.8 2,9 116 1:14:32.9 30,6 91 0:43:57.6 13,6
111 205 BLADINIERE CHRIS MV2 16 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:29:26.38 108 133 0:29:07.4 3,1 140 1:15:56.9 30,0 99 0:44:21.9 13,5
112 53 LACROIX JEAN MARC MV3 11 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:29:38.48 109 108 0:27:57.2 3,2 149 1:16:30.6 29,8 110 0:45:10.4 13,3
113 134 GUILLAUD CHRISTIAN MV3 12 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:29:44.88 110 112 0:28:15.2 3,2 105 1:13:32.8 31,0 151 0:47:56.8 12,5
114 267 SACHE THIERRY MV1 20 FREE IRON TEAM 2:29:50.41 111 70 0:26:17.6 3,4 142 1:16:04.1 30,0 144 0:47:28.6 12,6
115 211 JOUCERAND GRÉGORY MS3 16 TRIATHL'AIX 2:29:55.54 112 144 0:29:31.1 3,0 126 1:14:59.6 30,4 116 0:45:24.7 13,2
116 277 TEYSSANDIER ALAN MV1 21 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 2:29:58.28 113 91 0:26:59.9 3,3 160 1:17:36.7 29,4 115 0:45:21.6 13,2
117 103 TATINCLAUX LUDOVIC MV1 22 AMSLF FREJUS TRIATHLON 2:30:01.64 114 99 0:27:21.3 3,3 156 1:17:19.0 29,5 114 0:45:21.2 13,2
118 88 NIZOU MATHIEU MS4 21 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:30:02.79 115 122 0:28:39.6 3,1 89 1:12:16.8 31,5 164 0:49:06.2 12,2
119 191 MORISSEAU WILLY MS3 17 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 2:30:15.82 116 115 0:28:23.4 3,2 102 1:13:30.8 31,0 155 0:48:21.4 12,4
120 258 ROCHARD OLIVIER MV3 13 TOBESPORT 2:30:31.73 117 98 0:27:17.9 3,3 139 1:15:39.0 30,1 146 0:47:34.6 12,6
121 75 FERAUD ADRIEN MS2 19 HYERES-TRIATHLON 2:30:32.09 118 71 0:26:18.2 3,4 152 1:17:09.7 29,5 136 0:47:04.0 12,7
122 184 GALFRE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MS4 22 TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:30:34.62 119 155 0:29:50.5 3,0 128 1:15:02.5 30,4 120 0:45:41.4 13,1
123 274 BAMBAGIONI ERIC MS3 18 TCM12 2:30:53.33 120 140 0:29:21.3 3,1 111 1:14:07.7 30,8 142 0:47:24.2 12,7
124 13 DUMEY JEAN-MARC MV3 14 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:31:08.96 121 181 0:31:11.1 2,9 91 1:12:19.9 31,5 147 0:47:37.8 12,6
125 119 BRIAL GILLIAN MV1 23 ASBTPNICE COTE D AZUR TRIATHLON 2:31:16.58 122 128 0:28:58.9 3,1 117 1:14:33.3 30,6 148 0:47:44.3 12,6
126 209 ALTMEYER VINCENT MS1 8 TRI ATHLETIC CLUB FORBACH 2:31:35.01 123 114 0:28:22.5 3,2 121 1:14:42.9 30,5 158 0:48:29.5 12,4
127 208 BREIT STEPHANE MV1 24 TRI FORBACH 2:31:35.15 124 147 0:29:35.6 3,0 123 1:14:51.5 30,5 138 0:47:07.9 12,7
128 166 FILLEUIL VALENTINE FS1 1 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:31:51.69 4 119 0:28:33.3 3,2 124 1:14:51.9 30,5 157 0:48:26.4 12,4
129 9 GUIOL EMMANUELLE FV2 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:32:00.83 5 129 0:29:00.0 3,1 150 1:16:37.4 29,8 125 0:46:23.3 12,9
130 87 DUMESGNIL ALAIN MV5 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:32:03.36 125 177 0:30:46.7 2,9 168 1:18:07.7 29,2 80 0:43:08.9 13,9
131 145 BELLICAUD THIERRY MV2 17 NL 2:32:22.54 126 190 0:31:50.4 2,8 162 1:17:57.4 29,2 75 0:42:34.6 14,1
132 231 GHIONDA PHILIPPE MV1 25 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:32:28.19 127 135 0:29:13.8 3,1 187 1:19:55.4 28,5 82 0:43:18.9 13,9
133 109 USCHER SÉBASTIEN MS2 20 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 2:32:39.75 128 148 0:29:36.7 3,0 167 1:18:07.7 29,2 105 0:44:55.2 13,4
134 25 GARRIGUENC THIERRY MV3 15 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:32:51.75 129 78 0:26:27.6 3,4 166 1:18:02.9 29,2 154 0:48:21.1 12,4
135 153 CHABAS OLIVIER MV2 18 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 2:33:23.64 130 137 0:29:16.2 3,1 163 1:17:57.4 29,2 124 0:46:09.9 13,0
136 142 KRIEG GUILLAUME MV1 26 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2:33:53.66 131 102 0:27:45.8 3,2 207 1:22:48.3 27,5 83 0:43:19.4 13,8
137 99 HARTZ PHILIPPE MS3 19 NL 2:33:53.66 132 97 0:27:16.8 3,3 161 1:17:46.0 29,3 161 0:48:50.8 12,3
138 70 ROULIER FABRICE MS4 23 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:33:59.11 133 143 0:29:28.1 3,1 151 1:17:04.7 29,6 143 0:47:26.2 12,6
139 143 LACAILLE ROMAIN MS3 20 NL 2:34:07.24 134 172 0:30:38.5 2,9 165 1:18:01.9 29,2 117 0:45:26.6 13,2
140 261 CID FRANCK MV1 27 TRIATHLON APT 2:34:19.33 135 198 0:32:28.7 2,8            
141 246 LAGLER ANTHONY MV1 28 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:34:19.89 136 187 0:31:41.4 2,8 97 1:12:53.7 31,3 172 0:49:44.6 12,1
142 55 PENASSE SÉBASTIEN MV1 29 NICE TRIATLON CLUB 2:34:24.83 137 116 0:28:24.0 3,2 145 1:16:08.4 29,9 173 0:49:52.3 12,0
143 106 BAILLY CLÉMENT MS2 21 ANGERS TRIATHLON 2:34:33.11 138 83 0:26:41.9 3,4 143 1:16:04.4 30,0 193 0:51:46.7 11,6
144 169 DECUGIS STEPHANE MV1 30 TRITOULTEAM 2:34:53.24 139 67 0:26:08.6 3,4 134 1:15:25.6 30,2 213 0:53:18.9 11,3
145 249 RIPOLL ROLAND MV3 16 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 2:34:59.71 140 131 0:29:04.0 3,1 182 1:19:20.6 28,7 129 0:46:35.0 12,9
146 152 BOUKERMA FABIEN MS2 22 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:35:39.20 141 194 0:31:58.2 2,8 177 1:18:59.6 28,9 103 0:44:41.3 13,4
147 94 ARNOUX GILLES MV2 19 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 2:35:52.26 142 111 0:28:13.5 3,2 159 1:17:31.8 29,4 177 0:50:06.8 12,0
148 118 BOUKANDOURA THOMAS MV1 31 ASBTPNICE COTE D AZUR TRIATHLON 2:35:53.90 143 215 0:33:44.7 2,7            
149 278 MANOUELIDES CHRISTOPHE MV1 32 NL 2:36:01.19 144 207 0:33:09.2 2,7 203 1:22:03.6 27,8 44 0:40:48.2 14,7
150 47 CAPRON JEROME MV1 33 NL 2:36:05.17 145 197 0:32:19.2 2,8 155 1:17:11.5 29,5 128 0:46:34.4 12,9
151 110 BIROT MARION FV2 2 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 2:36:11.15 6 139 0:29:19.2 3,1 153 1:17:09.9 29,5 171 0:49:41.9 12,1
152 160 LEPETITCOLLIN ERIC MV3 17 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:36:18.11 146 180 0:31:02.9 2,9 174 1:18:35.4 29,0 130 0:46:39.6 12,9
153 65 CHAON STÉPHANE MV1 34 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:36:30.50 147 65 0:26:07.0 3,4 170 1:18:22.2 29,1 197 0:52:01.2 11,5
154 233 COULOIGNER THOMAS MS2 23 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:36:31.20 148 152 0:29:42.7 3,0 186 1:19:47.0 28,6 134 0:47:01.3 12,8
155 144 GUEIT HERVÉ MV2 20 NL 2:37:00.28 149 134 0:29:08.9 3,1 192 1:20:45.9 28,2 137 0:47:05.4 12,7
156 56 MULLIER BERNARD MV5 2 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:37:22.24 150 176 0:30:45.5 2,9 158 1:17:29.4 29,4 165 0:49:07.3 12,2
157 121 BONJEAN WALTER MV1 35 ASPTT ORLEANS 2:37:29.66 151 202 0:32:50.6 2,7 188 1:19:58.1 28,5 102 0:44:40.8 13,4
158 123 ROVERCH EMMANUEL MS3 21 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:37:43.29 152 184 0:31:20.9 2,9 217 1:25:04.6 26,8 49 0:41:17.7 14,5
159 281 DELCLAUX LIONEL MV2 21 NL 2:37:47.26 153 220 0:34:22.2 2,6 104 1:13:31.5 31,0 174 0:49:53.4 12,0
160 4 DEAGE LAURENT MV2 22 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 2:38:14.77 154 132 0:29:05.4 3,1 180 1:19:14.2 28,8 175 0:49:55.0 12,0
161 210 PARISOT JEAN JACQUES MV3 18 TRIATHL'AIX 2:38:15.26 155 182 0:31:11.2 2,9 179 1:19:12.4 28,8 149 0:47:51.6 12,5
162 276 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 36 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:38:20.40 156 245 0:38:19.8 2,3 132 1:15:20.6 30,3 101 0:44:39.9 13,4
163 35 LE BECHENNEC ERWANN MS3 22 NL 2:38:48.13 157 150 0:29:38.5 3,0 196 1:21:13.0 28,1 150 0:47:56.4 12,5
164 180 FICHAUX JEAN-LOUIS MV3 19 TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:39:15.80 158 126 0:28:48.7 3,1 137 1:15:33.8 30,2 220 0:54:53.2 10,9
165 60 GRANJON ANTHONY MS4 24 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:39:24.16 159 87 0:26:51.2 3,4 198 1:21:30.3 28,0 186 0:51:02.5 11,8
166 206 HERBRETEAU MICHEL MV4 3 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:39:38.35 160 154 0:29:48.1 3,0 189 1:20:08.8 28,4 170 0:49:41.3 12,1
167 74 GAVAIRON CLÉMENT MS2 24 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:39:58.08 161 214 0:33:44.4 2,7 95 1:12:38.6 31,4 214 0:53:34.9 11,2
168 185 PEETERS BERNARD MV3 20 TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:40:00.18 162 74 0:26:21.6 3,4 204 1:22:04.5 27,8 191 0:51:34.0 11,6
169 178 GODEL JEAN FRANCOIS MS3 23 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 2:40:08.79 163 153 0:29:45.3 3,0 205 1:22:23.0 27,7 152 0:48:00.4 12,5
170 248 CALISSANO SERGE MV2 23 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:40:13.08 164 167 0:30:29.7 3,0 176 1:18:48.2 28,9 183 0:50:55.0 11,8
171 175 ARNAULT OLIVIER MV1 37 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 2:40:32.26 165 200 0:32:49.1 2,7 178 1:19:05.4 28,8 160 0:48:37.6 12,3
172 176 PAPINI FREDERIC MV2 24 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 2:40:32.53 166 201 0:32:49.8 2,7 185 1:19:35.6 28,6 153 0:48:07.0 12,5
173 253 CAMBOURS CORALINE FS3 1 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:40:36.05 7 165 0:30:24.9 3,0 169 1:18:12.9 29,1 195 0:51:58.1 11,5
174 217 ISNARDON PATRICK MV2 25 SARDINE TRIATHLON / CSPCG 13 2:40:50.86 167 95 0:27:16.1 3,3 197 1:21:22.3 28,0 200 0:52:12.3 11,5
175 89 HIFFLER LIONEL MV1 38 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:41:14.71 168 103 0:27:46.7 3,2 195 1:21:04.1 28,1 202 0:52:23.8 11,5
176 40 ALVAREDO PASCAL MV2 26 NL 2:41:15.52 169 149 0:29:37.9 3,0 184 1:19:33.1 28,7 198 0:52:04.4 11,5
177 238 BOUVILLE GERARD MV5 3 VELIZY TRIATHLON 2:41:22.17 170 105 0:27:51.6 3,2 212 1:24:03.8 27,1 168 0:49:26.6 12,1
178 239 MONIERE PAULINE FS2 2 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 2:41:42.47 8 37 0:24:29.9 3,7 222 1:26:39.2 26,3 178 0:50:33.3 11,9
179 240 DIMEY CHRISTOPHE MS4 25 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 2:41:42.89 171 228 0:35:38.7 2,5 136 1:15:29.9 30,2 179 0:50:34.1 11,9
180 218 ROSTAING BERTRAND MS2 25 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 2:41:57.39 172 141 0:29:23.5 3,1 193 1:20:51.3 28,2 192 0:51:42.5 11,6
181 126 SCARAFAGIO FABIEN MV1 39 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:42:33.25 173 123 0:28:40.8 3,1 171 1:18:24.9 29,1 224 0:55:27.4 10,8
182 125 PARDON LAURENT MS4 26 DIJON TRIATHLON 2:42:51.92 174 191 0:31:52.8 2,8 202 1:21:48.4 27,9 166 0:49:10.5 12,2
183 61 CARRIERE PASCAL MV1 40 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:42:59.45 175 243 0:38:10.8 2,4 125 1:14:52.0 30,5 176 0:49:56.5 12,0
184 68 HUBSCHWERLIN NADEGE FV1 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:43:16.78 9 106 0:27:53.4 3,2 214 1:24:16.1 27,1 187 0:51:07.1 11,7
185 133 PEZAT JOHN MS4 27 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:43:58.04 176 104 0:27:48.2 3,2            
186 224 BOCQUILLON MATHIAS MV1 41 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 2:44:10.03 177 186 0:31:27.8 2,9 183 1:19:25.7 28,7 212 0:53:16.4 11,3
187 132 LEMOYNE PIERRE MV6 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:44:23.32 178 199 0:32:43.5 2,8 191 1:20:39.3 28,3 184 0:51:00.5 11,8
188 284 HENRY CHARLES-ANTOINE MS3 24 NL 2:45:09.03 179 54 0:25:21.0 3,6 215 1:24:27.2 27,0 222 0:55:20.6 10,8
189 33 LE MOIGNE FRANCOIS MV3 21 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:45:15.91 180 146 0:29:35.2 3,0 220 1:26:01.6 26,5 169 0:49:39.0 12,1
190 146 MIAUX ALEXANDRE MS4 28 NL 2:46:05.38 181 145 0:29:33.8 3,0 164 1:17:58.9 29,2 236 0:58:32.6 10,2
191 136 DUPLESSIS ELODIE FS3 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:47:28.45 10 88 0:26:51.5 3,4 219 1:25:56.1 26,5 217 0:54:40.7 11,0
192 266 VIALA GERARD MV3 22 FREE IRON TEAM 2:47:28.87 182 225 0:35:01.4 2,6 138 1:15:35.3 30,2 229 0:56:52.0 10,6
193 195 PICARD DIDIER MV3 23 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:47:45.54 183 241 0:38:05.3 2,4 154 1:17:11.2 29,5 203 0:52:28.8 11,4
194 204 LELONG NICOLAS MV1 42 TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT-TROPEZ 2:48:01.14 184 174 0:30:42.7 2,9 208 1:23:07.5 27,4 215 0:54:10.8 11,1
195 147 DE COUDENHOVE ALAIN MV3 24 NL 2:48:39.74 185 120 0:28:34.4 3,1 223 1:27:16.6 26,1 205 0:52:48.6 11,4
196 300 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE MS3 25 NL 2:49:15.67 186 203 0:32:53.5 2,7 236 1:29:19.7 25,5 135 0:47:02.3 12,8
197 282 ESCARTEFIGUES SAVELLI LAURENT MS3 26 NL 2:49:16.85 187 227 0:35:34.5 2,5 1 0:53:52.8 42,3 254 1:19:49.5 7,5
198 232 DESMARIES MICHEL MV4 4 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:49:30.49 188 130 0:29:01.4 3,1 224 1:27:22.8 26,1 209 0:53:06.1 11,3
199 251 CAPIOMONT GILLES MV1 43 COTE D'AZUR ENDURANCE 2:49:31.67 189 210 0:33:18.0 2,7 210 1:23:11.2 27,4 208 0:53:02.4 11,3
200 128 COSTA EMMANUEL MV1 44 GGTRI 2:49:37.90 190 195 0:32:05.6 2,8 232 1:28:29.3 25,8 163 0:49:02.9 12,2
201 129 SUMINSKI REYNALD MV1 45 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:50:01.96 191 158 0:29:59.7 3,0 227 1:27:56.0 25,9 199 0:52:06.1 11,5
202 243 CHEVROLLIER AUDREY FS4 3 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 2:50:12.26 11 69 0:26:15.9 3,4 245 1:33:19.9 24,4 180 0:50:36.3 11,9
203 280 BONTURI SYLVAIN MV2 27 NL 2:50:40.11 192 231 0:36:06.7 2,5 209 1:23:10.5 27,4 188 0:51:22.7 11,7
204 122 OSSEDAT GUILLAUME MV1 46 CROCO D 'AIRAIN NIMES 2:50:46.87 193 164 0:30:16.9 3,0 235 1:28:59.3 25,6 190 0:51:30.5 11,6
205 76 HERNANDEZ JEAN-LOUIS MS4 29 HYERES-TRIATHLON 2:51:33.84 194 213 0:33:38.1 2,7 216 1:24:46.3 26,9 210 0:53:09.3 11,3
206 273 GRANGER JEAN-ROMAIN MS3 27 TCM12 2:51:34.40 195 127 0:28:58.3 3,1 190 1:20:19.1 28,4 243 1:02:16.8 9,6
207 198 BEAUPELLET JEAN-LUC MV2 28 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 2:51:54.82 196 232 0:36:17.0 2,5 213 1:24:11.1 27,1 189 0:51:26.6 11,7
208 138 GAUFFRETEAU VIRGINIE FV1 2 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2:51:58.38 12 183 0:31:14.4 2,9 244 1:31:28.6 24,9 167 0:49:15.2 12,2
209 97 PARRO JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 29 NL 2:52:08.99 197 212 0:33:29.8 2,7 201 1:21:47.9 27,9 228 0:56:51.1 10,6
210 17 PELLEGRY VERONIQUE FV2 3 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:52:19.43 13 192 0:31:53.6 2,8 238 1:29:33.9 25,5 181 0:50:51.8 11,8
211 48 VACHEZ ALAIN MV4 5 NL 2:52:27.32 198 217 0:34:07.5 2,6 88 1:12:13.9 31,6 250 1:06:05.8 9,1
212 90 PROHOM JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MS4 30 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:52:58.20 199 206 0:33:05.4 2,7 228 1:27:59.8 25,9 194 0:51:52.8 11,6
213 83 BOSIO ISABELLE FS2 3 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:53:16.27 14 209 0:33:16.1 2,7 218 1:25:12.2 26,8 218 0:54:47.8 10,9
214 283 GAILLARD CHRISTIAN MV1 47 NL 2:53:31.17 200 185 0:31:23.2 2,9 200 1:21:38.2 27,9 240 1:00:29.6 9,9
215 245 BOULET CHARLOTTE FS1 2 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 2:53:35.12 15 90 0:26:57.3 3,3 242 1:30:40.9 25,1 226 0:55:56.8 10,7
216 265 PIACENTILE MARC MV3 25 CSPCG13 2:53:37.66 201 204 0:33:01.2 2,7 206 1:22:31.0 27,6 233 0:58:05.3 10,3
217 21 LE QUEMENER VINCENT MS3 28 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:53:42.20 202 175 0:30:44.3 2,9 229 1:28:09.9 25,9 219 0:54:47.9 10,9
218 95 TETU JULIEN MS3 29 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 2:53:44.24 203 221 0:34:26.4 2,6 221 1:26:02.9 26,5 211 0:53:14.9 11,3
219 45 SEIFERT EMILIE FS3 3 NL 2:53:44.24 16 216 0:33:46.8 2,7 114 1:14:20.1 30,7 249 1:05:37.2 9,1
220 51 CLAIR CHRISTIAN MS4 31 NL 2:54:52.31 204 222 0:34:31.7 2,6 96 1:12:44.6 31,3 251 1:07:35.9 8,9
221 165 BOSCHARD JEAN LUC MV2 30 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:56:12.02 205 168 0:30:32.6 2,9 240 1:30:23.5 25,2 221 0:55:15.8 10,9
222 54 DUMONT ALAIN MV6 2 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:57:27.90 206 235 0:36:38.3 2,5 230 1:28:10.6 25,9 204 0:52:38.8 11,4
223 164 ICHIR VÉRONIQUE FV2 4 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:58:20.75 17 189 0:31:50.0 2,8            
224 67 MOULUSSON CHLOE FJU 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:58:56.59 18 224 0:34:56.5 2,6 100 1:13:12.7 31,1 253 1:10:47.3 8,5
225 167 QUINIOU EMMANUEL MS3 30 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:59:56.47 207 233 0:36:25.8 2,5 241 1:30:32.7 25,2 207 0:52:57.9 11,3
226 183 COSTANTIN AURÉLIE FS3 4 TRISTARS DE CANNES 3:00:17.67 19 160 0:30:09.5 3,0 239 1:29:41.7 25,4 239 1:00:26.3 9,9
227 222 CHAVALLARD JEAN MV4 6 ROUEN TRIATHLON 3:00:24.52 208 163 0:30:14.3 3,0 225 1:27:37.4 26,0 245 1:02:32.6 9,6
228 101 SABOUL AUDE MS2 26 AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON 3:00:59.53 209 208 0:33:15.0 2,7 231 1:28:13.2 25,8 238 0:59:31.2 10,1
229 98 MARIN HERVÉ MV2 31 NL 3:01:30.55 210 230 0:35:47.0 2,5 251 1:34:49.7 24,0 182 0:50:53.8 11,8
230 50 BOUYSSOU GUILLAUME MS3 31 NL 3:01:34.16 211 247 0:42:54.5 2,1 211 1:23:59.3 27,1 216 0:54:40.2 11,0
231 229 PROST RUDY MV1 48 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:03:29.63 212 226 0:35:19.8 2,5 234 1:28:57.0 25,6 237 0:59:12.7 10,1
232 131 ROMAN BERNARD MV5 4 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 3:03:52.68 213 242 0:38:06.3 2,4 226 1:27:43.3 26,0 232 0:58:02.9 10,3
233 179 FLINDELL WINTER SHIRLEY FV1 3 TRISTARS DE CANNES 3:04:58.26 20 211 0:33:19.2 2,7 246 1:33:28.0 24,4 234 0:58:10.9 10,3
234 116 MONGOIN PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MV3 26 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:06:25.70 214 219 0:34:20.0 2,6 249 1:34:41.1 24,1 231 0:57:24.4 10,5
235 163 BOURCIER BÉRENGÈRE FS4 4 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 3:07:30.53 21 229 0:35:43.5 2,5 237 1:29:31.8 25,5 242 1:02:15.1 9,6
236 20 SZALKOWSKI CORINNE FV2 5 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3:07:36.94 22 193 0:31:55.0 2,8 253 1:37:24.9 23,4 235 0:58:16.9 10,3
237 156 BASTIDES FRÉDÉRIC MV4 7 SAS TRI 37 3:08:12.28 215 223 0:34:43.0 2,6 233 1:28:44.2 25,7 248 1:04:44.9 9,3
238 100 HERRGOTT EMILIE FS2 4 NL 3:09:10.00 23 124 0:28:42.2 3,1 255 1:39:09.2 23,0 241 1:01:18.4 9,8
239 262 ABASSETTI REGIS MV1 49   3:09:27.48 216 238 0:37:51.3 2,4 252 1:35:29.9 23,9 227 0:56:06.1 10,7
240 39 LACOMBE LAURENT MV2 32 NL 3:09:33.69 217 244 0:38:15.0 2,4 247 1:33:54.5 24,3 230 0:57:24.0 10,5
241 269 MUGNIER PHILIPPE MV2 33 FREE IRON TEAM 3:09:50.06 218 218 0:34:17.9 2,6 257 1:39:37.1 22,9 225 0:55:54.9 10,7
242 79 DEBRABANT JEAN-NOEL MV3 27 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 3:10:35.32 219 246 0:38:26.9 2,3 256 1:39:17.8 23,0 206 0:52:50.5 11,4
243 72 TURGNÉ YVES MV6 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 3:11:43.03 220 240 0:38:05.0 2,4 243 1:31:13.0 25,0 244 1:02:24.9 9,6
244 186 JACQUINOT FREDERIQUE FS3 5 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 3:15:14.64 24 236 0:36:54.8 2,4 248 1:34:14.9 24,2 247 1:04:04.8 9,4
245 80 JACQUOT ALEXANDRA FV1 4 KRONOS TRIATHLON 3:18:57.68 25 237 0:37:48.6 2,4 254 1:38:18.5 23,2 246 1:02:50.4 9,5
246 189 ELIET ANNE-SOPHIE FS3 6 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 3:19:46.54 26 234 0:36:28.1 2,5 250 1:34:42.9 24,1 252 1:08:35.4 8,7
247 279 PERCHE VALENTIN MJU 2 NL 3:21:48.60 221 239 0:37:52.9 2,4 258 1:48:28.9 21,0 223 0:55:26.7 10,8
248 29 SEVAJOL YVAN MV4 0 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 0:00:00.00 ABD 261 0:28:47.3 ABD     ABD     ABD
249 108 DIEZ SERGE MV2 0 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 248 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
250 112 PERENET LIONEL MV1 0 ASVEL TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 253 0:23:47.7 ABD 199 1:21:30.7 ABD     ABD
251 114 MAURIN JEAN-MARC MS4 0 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 258 0:27:05.8 ABD     ABD     ABD
252 187 DUBOIS JULIEN MS4 0 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 254 0:25:52.1 ABD 67 1:11:14.2 ABD     ABD
253 193 BLANC XAVIER MV1 0 USA TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 263 0:28:59.9 ABD 148 1:16:28.6 ABD 3 0:25:08.9 ABD
254 241 GERARD STEPHANIE FV1 0 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 249 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
255 244 FABRE AYMERIC MS1 0 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 251 0:22:31.7 ABD     ABD     ABD
256 2 HERVIER EDOUARD MS3 0 NL 0:00:00.00 DSQ 250 0:22:11.8 DSQ 25 1:06:11.0 DSQ 9 0:37:30.3 DSQ
257 78 VAUCHEY PHILIPPE MV3 0 HYERES-TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DSQ 267 0:32:47.1 DSQ 181 1:19:18.2 DSQ 2 0:24:41.4 DSQ
258 92 GALAS JEAN MARC MV1 0 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DSQ 266 0:32:27.6 DSQ 93 1:12:23.2 DSQ 185 0:51:01.3 DSQ
259 130 PELISSIER FRANCIS MS2 0 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DSQ 256 0:26:39.2 DSQ 90 1:12:19.8 DSQ     DSQ
260 150 HERVIER JEAN LUC MV4 0 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DSQ 262 0:28:47.5 DSQ 173 1:18:33.5 DSQ     DSQ
261 155 JOST JEAN PAUL MV4 0 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DSQ 259 0:27:59.7 DSQ 129 1:15:07.1 DSQ 201 0:52:14.3 DSQ
262 181 DENTELLE LAURENT MV1 0 TRISTARS DE CANNES 0:00:00.00 DSQ 252 0:23:16.2 DSQ 17 1:05:32.7 DSQ 56 0:41:38.4 DSQ
263 212 JAKUBINA MAXIME MS2 0 TRIATHL'AIX 0:00:00.00 DSQ 260 0:28:32.7 DSQ 103 1:13:31.2 DSQ 123 0:46:02.0 DSQ
264 221 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN MS4 0 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 0:00:00.00 DSQ 257 0:26:52.8 DSQ 21 1:05:57.2 DSQ 51 0:41:23.4 DSQ
265 250 MARTINEZ ERIC MS3 0 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 0:00:00.00 DSQ 255 0:26:30.5 DSQ 70 1:11:31.5 DSQ 108 0:45:02.7 DSQ
266 252 DIEVAL PASCAL MV3 0 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 0:00:00.00 DSQ 264 0:31:31.5 DSQ 118 1:14:38.7 DSQ 88 0:43:49.4 DSQ
267 272 LAPARDULA DANIEL MV3 0 TCM12 0:00:00.00 DSQ 265 0:31:44.4 DSQ 175 1:18:42.7 DSQ 107 0:44:59.0 DSQ