La Marinade - 14/08/2014

10 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1 MOSBAH HABIB MSE 1 PERPIGNAN 00:31:14 19,2 1
2 491 JET FLORIAN MSE 2 NOUZONVILLE 00:33:54 17,7 2
3 798 ZIEBA GREGORY MSE 3 VILLELONGUE DELS MONTS 00:34:04 17,6 3
4 930 SABIOLS FRANCK MSE 4 ST ESTÈVE 00:34:09 17,6 4
5 849 CARBOU JEAN VINCEDNT MSE 5 BOLQUERE 00:34:16 17,5 5
6 301 BLÉSÈS JEAN-PAUL MV2 1 UPA 66 00:34:20 17,5 6
7 937 ZENAKHI KARIM MSE 6 ELNE 00:34:54 17,2 7
8 732 GILLET PHILIPPE MV1 1 S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS 00:35:35 16,9 8
9 676 MARTIN WILFRIED MSE 7 LIMOGES 00:36:06 16,6 9
10 136 LARUE MATHIEU MSE 8 FOULÉES DE SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE 00:36:11 16,6 10
11 647 BRUNET XAVIER MV1 2 CUSSET 00:36:16 16,5 11
12 765 SAIDOUN CHRISTOPHER MV1 3 VILLIER LE BEL 00:36:45 16,3 12
13 651 TERRASSON CEDRIC MSE 9 LE BARCARES 00:36:49 16,3 13
14 560 ROUZAUD BERANGER MV1 4 AS TOPCHRONO11 00:36:55 16,2 14
15 810 MAHDI FREDERIC MSE 10 NL 00:37:09 16,1 15
16 333 ARDID DAVID MSE 11 CAP TRAIL 00:37:30 16,0 16
17 176 DUCASSY LOIC MSE 12 NL 00:37:44 15,9 17
18 692 BEAUQUENTIN OLIVIER MV1 5 BENNECOURT 00:37:52 15,8 18
19 385 DAVID MARTIAL MV1 6 SaiNTE MARIE 00:37:56 15,8 19
20 635 MARECHAL JEAN DENIS MV2 2 NL 00:38:08 15,7 20
21 490 DUBOS NICOLAS MSE 13 NECYCHATEL 00:38:09 15,7 21
22 203 KULPA FRANCK MV1 7 JANDUN 00:38:10 15,7 22
23 320 SOL LAURENT MSE 14 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:38:15 15,7 23
24 820 SOULLEZ CEDRIC MSE 15 NL 00:38:17 15,7 24
25 742 BENGHEMAN TONY MSE 16 NL 00:38:19 15,7 25
26 846 MARCH JORDI MV2 3 BARCELONE 00:38:21 15,6 26
27 533 FLEURU LAURENT MSE 17 MAROILLES 00:38:22 15,6 27
28 812 VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 4 VPA 66 00:38:35 15,5 28
29 668 DELQUIE CHRISTOPHE MSE 18 TC CARCASSONNE 00:38:38 15,5 29
30 524 SERRADELL MATHIEU MSE 19 GRAND CHALON ATHLE 00:38:40 15,5 30
31 58 BEAREZ JEAN-JACQUES MSE 20 MAZERES 00:38:42 15,5 31
32 538 BOUSBOA SYLVAIN MSE 21 BOMPAS 00:38:58 15,4 32
33 725 JUANOLE SEBASTIEN MSE 22 LE PUY EN VELAY 00:38:58 15,4 33
34 938 PLANAS FREDERIC MSE 23 RODES 00:39:09 15,3 34
35 177 DUCASSY CEDRIC MSE 24 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:39:17 15,3 35
36 511 WEHRUNG ARNAUD MV1 8 BREAN 00:39:18 15,3 36
37 740 GODEC REGIS MV1 9 TOULOUSE 00:39:20 15,3 37
38 549 CRESPO ANTHONY MSE 25 BREBIERES 00:39:24 15,2 38
39 407 PEREZ JEAN MV1 10 sainte-marie 00:39:24 15,2 39
40 393 HAMON JEAN CLAUDE MV3 1 TOURNAN 00:39:27 15,2 40
41 763 GOUJON XAVIER MV1 11 SPORTS LOISIRS TREMERY 00:39:27 15,2 41
42 566 ETIEMBLE MARC MV1 12 AC AY 00:39:29 15,2 42
43 819 PREVOT MICHAEL MV1 13 VILLERS GUISLAIN 00:39:36 15,2 43
44 625 FOUSSET YOANN MSE 26 TALANT 00:39:37 15,1 44
45 595 GAUTHEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 RAMBOUILLET 00:39:37 15,1 45
46 285 NATIVEL PIERRE MJU 1 BERSON 00:39:38 15,1 46
47 23 HABRAN MATHIEU MSE 27 ANNECY HAUTE-SAVOIE ATHLETISME 00:39:40 15,1 47
48 154 ESCUR JOSE MV3 2 PERPIGNAN 00:39:46 15,1 48
49 108 DECOENE CHRISTOPHE MV2 5 lesquin 00:39:47 15,1 49
50 260 AUBERY SEBASTIEN MV1 15 TOULOUGES 00:39:48 15,1 50
51 42 REAL CHARLY MV1 16 Saleilles 00:39:49 15,1 51
52 459 POLI THIBAUT MSE 28 CANET EN ROUSSILLON 00:39:53 15,0 52
53 255 JOUNIER GILLES MV1 17 NANTES 00:39:55 15,0 53
54 231 COSNARD JEAN MICHEL MV2 6 MER 00:39:56 15,0 54
55 98 RICO PASCAL MSE 29 SAINTE MARIE 00:39:57 15,0 55
56 200 HOCDE YVES MV1 18 VALENCE 00:40:02 15,0 56
57 522 AULAGNER GILLES MV2 7 S/L RUNNING66 00:40:06 15,0 57
58 493 BOY ALLAN MV1 19 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:40:07 15,0 58
59 319 BRUNEL JEAN MARC MV1 20 SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS 00:40:12 14,9 59
60 276 CANAL ROMAIN MSE 30 PerpignaN 00:40:12 14,9 60
61 945 SCHOENEMBERGER HERVE MV1 21 NL 00:40:14 14,9 61
62 495 RIVERAIN ALAIN MV2 8 S/L ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANE 00:40:17 14,9 62
63 472 TOUBERT CYRIL MSE 31 CLAIRA 00:40:28 14,8 63
64 65 GAIGNEUR DIMITRI MSE 32 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 00:40:35 14,8 64
65 850 ERDELI AURELIAN MSE 33 BAGES 00:40:37 14,8 65
66 746 SARAIVA JANATHAN MSE 34 VIEUX MARTIN 00:40:39 14,8 66
67 874 BARDE VINCENT MSE 35 VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO 00:40:46 14,7 67
68 243 RICARD LUDOVIC MSE 36 CORBERE LES CABANES 00:40:46 14,7 68
69 247 CHAMPENOIS FRÉDÉRIC MV1 22 TSR78 00:40:54 14,7 69
70 879 DEMONNE BERTRAND MSE 37 PERPIGNAN 00:41:00 14,6 70
71 624 BOUVIEZ FRANCOIS MES 1 SOLESHES 00:41:02 14,6 71
72 715 GUERRE FREDERIC MSE 38 CA COLOMBE VILLE 00:41:03 14,6 72
73 636 GRONDIN STEPHANE MSE 39 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:41:04 14,6 73
74 886 ANSILLON DAVID MSE 40 SAINT ESTEVE 00:41:04 14,6 74
75 726 MARTIGNOLES FABIEN MSE 41 PERPIGNAN 00:41:11 14,6 75
76 374 TREFFEL LOIC MSE 42 SAINT CYPRIEN 00:41:12 14,6 76
77 869 CHAPELAT MARCEL MV2 9 ST JEAN LASSEILLES 00:41:13 14,6 77
78 334 LETEURTROIS JORMA MSE 43 Clermont-Ferrand 00:41:14 14,5 78
79 627 DEVEAUX NICOLAS MSE 44 CRAPONNE 00:41:15 14,5 79
80 822 MONNERIE DAVID MV1 23 CABESTANY 00:41:16 14,5 80
81 215 DUTHOIT JEAN MARC MV2 10 SAINTE MARIE 00:41:17 14,5 81
82 500 MILLAUD ROMAIN MSE 45 Toulouse 00:41:19 14,5 82
83 609 PORTAL PHILIPPE MV1 24 NL 00:41:19 14,5 83
84 432 VILLARZEL STEPHANE MSE 46 lAUNAGET 00:41:21 14,5 84
85 730 ROUSSEL YOANN MSE 47 BAIXAS 00:41:22 14,5 85
86 152 ALBAN OLIVIER MV1 25 ÉLAN DE CANOHES 00:41:25 14,5 86
87 457 RIOL RENE MV2 11 VIELLE BRIOUDE 00:41:30 14,5 87
88 890 STEPHAN JULIE FSE 1 BLAGNAC 00:41:33 14,4 1
89 557 DESCHAMPS DAVID MV1 26 CAUVILLE SUR MER 00:41:33 14,4 88
90 204 SOULERE FREDERIC MV1 27 PERPIGNAN 00:41:34 14,4 89
91 494 GRARE FLORIAN MJU 2 MARQUISE A 00:41:37 14,4 90
92 691 MULLER PASCAL MV1 28 DIONSCHEUM 00:41:37 14,4 91
93 488 ROQUEPLAN BENEDICTE FSE 2 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 00:41:44 14,4 2
94 842 HUET LOIC MV1 29 LA FERE 00:41:48 14,3 92
95 539 DEGIANPIETRO LAURENT MSE 48 NEUFGRANGE 00:41:53 14,3 93
96 931 FRANCOIS PIERRE LUC MSE 49 ASARCM 00:41:55 14,3 94
97 56 SENTENAC CASIMIR MSE 50 LES COTES D'AREY 00:42:09 14,2 95
98 778 HOULLE FREDERIC MV1 30 ST ESTEVE 00:42:12 14,2 96
99 95 PASTOR MARC MSE 51 Corbeil-Essonnes 00:42:13 14,2 97
100 31 BRUNET JÉRÔME MSE 52 ROUEN RACING TRIATHLON 00:42:17 14,2 98
101 401 LOUIX ROBERT MV2 12 LABROQUE 00:42:19 14,2 99
102 569 SULLICE SOPHIE FV1 1 TOULOUSE 00:42:19 14,2 3
103 568 ZARIOUHI MEHDI MV1 31 SAINTE MARIE 00:42:19 14,2 100
104 598 BEDIER ERIC MV1 32 POLISOT 00:42:21 14,2 101
105 825 COLL CLAUDE MV3 3 ST CYPRIEN 00:42:21 14,2 102
106 800 JOZEFIAK JONATHAN MSE 53 MERICOURT 00:42:22 14,2 103
107 249 GARIOU-POUILLAS MARC-OLIVIER MV1 33 L'ÉLAN DE CANOHÈS 00:42:23 14,2 104
108 60 REITER FRANCOIS MSE 54 St Cyprien Plage 00:42:25 14,1 105
109 895 GONZALEZ ERIC MV1 34 NL 00:42:27 14,1 106
110 51 KLECHA XAVIER MSE 55 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:42:28 14,1 107
111 173 REBOLLO JULIE FSE 3 SERNHAC 00:42:29 14,1 4
112 34 SAMOUR RICHARD MSE 56 CHAUMONT 00:42:32 14,1 108
113 265 JOLIBERT THIERRY MSE 57 CABESTANY 00:42:33 14,1 109
114 414 REYNAL VALERIE FSE 4 PeRPIGNAN 00:42:34 14,1 5
115 445 LLORENS GILLES MV1 35 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:42:35 14,1 110
116 469 DES FRANCK MV1 36 POLLETTES 00:42:37 14,1 111
117 811 MAHDI DELPHINE FSE 5 FL LEUCATE 00:42:39 14,1 6
118 745 DUTRUCH BERNARD MV3 4 PASS RUNNING 00:42:40 14,1 112
119 153 ISRAËL LAURENT MV1 37 ÉLAN DE CANOHES 00:42:41 14,1 113
120 55 GRAS ROLAND MV1 38 PIA 00:42:41 14,1 114
121 180 PALOFFIS SAMUEL MSE 58 PeZILLA LA RIVIERE 00:42:41 14,1 115
122 721 BOIDIN CLAIRE FSE 6 PERPIGNAN 00:42:49 14,0 7
123 940 GONZALEZ JEROME MSE 59 BAHO 00:42:50 14,0 116
124 891 BAIXAS GILBERT MV2 13 NL 00:42:52 14,0 117
125 11 HAMONIC PHILIPPE MV1 39 NON LICENCIE 00:42:57 14,0 118
126 254 VIARDOT LAURENT MV1 40 MONTIGNY LES METZ 00:42:57 14,0 119
127 184 MARTINEZ ERIC MV2 14 FEYZIN 00:42:57 14,0 120
128 471 FOURNIER LAURENT MV1 41 PERPIGNAN 00:42:58 14,0 121
129 242 FAJOLLES PASCAL MV2 15 LA BANDE A SERGE 00:42:58 14,0 122
130 81 RIDAO LAURENT MSE 60 PIA 00:43:02 13,9 123
131 717 BURELIER DAVID MV1 42 CELLEY 00:43:03 13,9 124
132 821 BOULIEU PATRICK MV2 16 ST AUBIN LECAUF 00:43:08 13,9 125
133 925 PIGNON PIERRE YVES MV1 43 BIEVRES 00:43:12 13,9 126
134 682 AUBERTIN FLORIAN MSE 61 COUZON MT POR 00:43:13 13,9 127
135 839 JUNY LIONEL MV1 44 CAMELAS 00:43:16 13,9 128
136 287 ROIG MATHIEU MCA 1 VILLELONGUE DE LA SALANQUE 00:43:27 13,8 129
137 946 DHORME PIERRE MSE 62 NL 00:43:30 13,8 130
138 603 SCHUPP JEAN MV2 17 PASS RUNNING 00:43:30 13,8 131
139 277 BOURRELIER FABRICE MV1 45 TUFFE 00:43:30 13,8 132
140 202 ROOSE-LABAU BENJAMIN MCA 2 VALENCE 00:43:32 13,8 133
141 415 PICAULT NATHALIE FSE 7 SAINTE MARIE 00:43:34 13,8 8
142 274 BANYULS MAXIME MSE 63 RONGIS 00:43:41 13,7 134
143 28 BOULOGNE GUILLAUME MSE 64 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:43:47 13,7 135
144 296 FALAISE LAURENT MV2 18 LIMOUX 00:43:49 13,7 136
145 681 DUBREUIL CYRIL MV1 46 AUNEAU 00:43:51 13,7 137
146 345 HODENT FRANCOIS MSE 65 PeRPIGNAN 00:43:52 13,7 138
147 674 NAVARRO ANTOINE MV2 19 PERPIGNAN 00:44:01 13,6 139
148 59 CHASSOT PRUNELLE FSE 8 St Cyprien Plage 00:44:04 13,6 9
149 368 TORCATIS MAXIME MSE 66 SaiNTE MARIE LA MER 00:44:05 13,6 140
150 122 JOHNSON HENRY MJU 3 NL 00:44:06 13,6 141
151 761 PERDRIAU DOMINIQUE MV3 5 S/L RUNNING66 00:44:07 13,6 142
152 107 SEGURA PASCAL MV1 47 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 00:44:08 13,6 143
153 848 MORIN GILLES MV1 48 LOCMINE 00:44:08 13,6 144
154 106 NOUALI YASSIN MSE 67 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 00:44:08 13,6 145
155 212 NOBLESSE HERVE MV1 49 JUETOT 00:44:09 13,6 146
156 479 LEROC LAURENT MV1 50 GUYANCOURT 00:44:10 13,6 147
157 389 FERODET MAXENCE MJU 4 PERPIGNAN 00:44:10 13,6 148
158 425 MARCHAND OLIVIER MV1 51 NL 00:44:11 13,6 149
159 823 BENASSIS MARC MSE 68 CANET 00:44:12 13,6 150
160 783 GRADELLE FREDERIC MSE 69 GIGEAN 00:44:13 13,6 151
161 678 HEUZE CEDRIC MSE 70 GARAT 00:44:14 13,6 152
162 634 CARITG JEAN LUC MV1 52 ST MARIE 00:44:17 13,5 153
163 754 GUYOMARCH'H MICHAEL MSE 71 DIE 00:44:17 13,5 154
164 306 GOUT FRED MSE 72 perpignan 00:44:18 13,5 155
165 39 NAMOUNE ENZO MCA 3 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:44:23 13,5 156
166 237 PETIT DAVID MV1 53 MAUZEUGE 00:44:24 13,5 157
167 922 CATAZ LUDOVIC MSE 73 ST ESTEVE 00:44:24 13,5 158
168 68 PEYRADE HERVÉ MV1 54 BARINQUE 00:44:25 13,5 159
169 631 TRAHAY CHRISTOPHE MV2 20 SAULGES 00:44:29 13,5 160
170 585 MOURET PIERRE MSE 74 RUEIL 00:44:34 13,5 161
171 801 BELLAS MONIKA FV1 2 PERPIGNAN 00:44:36 13,5 10
172 360 BONDER THIBAULT MCA 4 CONCARNEAU 00:44:38 13,4 162
173 82 VAESKEN ROMAIN MSE 75 Le thillay 00:44:38 13,4 163
174 226 MENUT THIENNY MV1 55 VILLELONGUE 00:44:39 13,4 164
175 596 REGNIER BRUNO MV1 56 COURCOURONNES 00:44:39 13,4 165
176 418 LAGUERRE NICOLAS MSE 76 NL 00:44:47 13,4 166
177 41 PIGET PATRICFE MV3 6 rueil-malmaison 00:44:49 13,4 167
178 775 BILLES SEBASTIEN MSE 77 BAGES 00:44:58 13,3 168
179 456 CUCALA STEPHANE MV1 57 PERPIGNAN 00:44:58 13,3 169
180 397 VANDAMNE PIERRE MSE 78 CONFLANS 00:45:00 13,3 170
181 346 LLORENS KEVIN MES 2 SaiNTE MARIE 00:45:02 13,3 171
182 616 GAUTIER RICHARD MV2 21 KM 42 195 MARSEILLE 00:45:03 13,3 172
183 576 DESGUE SAMUEL MSE 79 TRUTERER LE GRAND 00:45:07 13,3 173
184 774 GROB QUENTIN MSE 80 ST MARIE 00:45:08 13,3 174
185 824 PITOUX JULIEN MSE 81 CANET 00:45:09 13,3 175
186 353 REGNAULT MAXIME MSE 82 PERYGNY SUR YENNE 00:45:10 13,3 176
187 155 PORLAN PATRICK MV1 58 COACHING SPORT 00:45:10 13,3 177
188 905 MARCEROU JOSEPH MSE 83 LE BOULOU 00:45:15 13,3 178
189 452 BARRERE PATRICE MV1 59 CANOTTES 00:45:16 13,3 179
190 379 GUANTER YAN MES 3 Saint CYPRIEN 00:45:16 13,3 180
191 841 GRANSAGNE LUDOVIC MV1 60 CHABOURNAT 00:45:17 13,2 181
192 446 MEDARD DAVID MSE 84 NON-LICENCIE 00:45:18 13,2 182
193 527 CASSAGNE OLIVIER MV2 22 ST CHEF 00:45:19 13,2 183
194 186 PONS MICHEL MV2 23 PerPIGNAN 00:45:23 13,2 184
195 541 PERRON DIDIER MV1 61 STE MARIE LA MER 00:45:23 13,2 185
196 210 SANCHEZ BAPTISTE MCA 5 BOMPAS 00:45:24 13,2 186
197 773 LAIR GEORGES MV3 7 RUNNING 66 00:45:25 13,2 187
198 689 BENOIT FLORENCE FV1 3 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:45:27 13,2 11
199 843 JOURNET GILLES MV1 62 NOGENT 00:45:28 13,2 188
200 191 SORIN JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 63 SAINTE MARIE 00:45:30 13,2 189
201 880 GIL BORIS MSE 85 TOULOUGES 00:45:30 13,2 190
202 135 VIDAL VINCENT MSE 86 Salses 00:45:34 13,2 191
203 13 JORDA EDMOND MSE 87 NL 00:45:35 13,2 192
204 209 CAUFOURIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 64 JUETOT 00:45:35 13,2 193
205 476 GUIBERT CHRISTIAN MV1 65 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:45:36 13,2 194
206 38 AUPROUX ANNE SOPHIE FSE 9 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:45:37 13,2 12
207 304 BOURCIER TIMOTHEE MCA 6 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:45:38 13,1 195
208 123 JOHNSON MAX MCA 7 NL 00:45:38 13,1 196
209 690 PERRUCHOW YANNICK MV2 24 PLEDRAN 00:45:39 13,1 197
210 326 BOSCH JEAN-PIERRE MV1 66 UPA 66 00:45:40 13,1 198
211 386 QUETTIER BENOIT MSE 88 Saint CHRISTOPHE DU FAC 00:45:41 13,1 199
212 882 PEMARGUEAR DOMINIQUE MV1 67 FRANCHEVILLE 00:45:43 13,1 200
213 53 GUICHARD VALENTIN MSE 89 DENICE 00:45:49 13,1 201
214 927 FRAYER OLIVIER MSE 90 BEAUVAIS 00:45:50 13,1 202
215 388 FERODET MICHEL MV1 68 PERPIGNAN 00:45:51 13,1 203
216 270 PLANCHON GUILLAUME MSE 91 CANET EN ROUSSILLON 00:45:52 13,1 204
217 771 CERVIA PHILIPPE MV2 25 ST LAURENT 00:45:54 13,1 205
218 744 BUOSI FLORIAN MSE 92 ACHERES 00:45:56 13,1 206
219 235 CLEMENT SYLVAIN MSE 93 GORCY 00:45:57 13,1 207
220 706 GAUCHER DIDIER MSE 94 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:45:58 13,1 208
221 837 GILLERON JEAN-PIERRE MV1 69 BOMPAS 00:45:58 13,0 209
222 206 RASCOUSSIE FREDERIC MV1 70 L UNION 00:45:59 13,0 210
223 550 GUIX PASCAL MSE 95 GUYANCOURT 00:45:59 13,0 211
224 933 PAPIGANICOS BAPTISTE MJU 5 SOREDE 00:46:01 13,0 212
225 455 ROBLES MATHIAS MSE 96 MONTREUIL 00:46:01 13,0 213
226 872 DERRAZ ZOHRA FV1 4 ALENYA 00:46:02 13,0 13
227 764 SAIDOUN MICHAEL MV1 71 MONTMORENCY 00:46:03 13,0 214
228 241 SICART GUILLEM MV1 72 NL 00:46:03 13,0 215
229 467 MARTINEZ CYRIL MV1 73 HARTOULAN 00:46:04 13,0 216
230 790 ALEXANDRE GERARD MV2 26 S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE 00:46:06 13,0 217
231 364 BEAUMONT ROMAIN MSE 97 BOMPAS 00:46:07 13,0 218
232 802 ANDRILLO FRANCOISE FV1 5 ESTAGEL 00:46:08 13,0 14
233 278 TOHA LIONEL MV1 74 PeZENS 00:46:10 13,0 219
234 354 POTARD ARNAUD MSE 98 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:46:12 13,0 220
235 384 RIVIERE JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 27 PeRPIGNAN 00:46:15 13,0 221
236 349 FLEURY ISABELLE FV1 6 VAUX LE PEMIL 00:46:20 12,9 15
237 372 JEAN JEROME MV1 75 TOULOUGES 00:46:21 12,9 222
238 220 SWYNGHEDAUW DAVID MSE 99 BOUILT 00:46:24 12,9 223
239 219 SWYNGHEDAUW MARIANNE FSE 10 BOUILT 00:46:24 12,9 16
240 20 THIBAUD FRANÇOIS MV1 76 Bouchemaine 00:46:25 12,9 224
241 62 TULASNE DAVID MV1 77 Neuville en Ferrain 00:46:28 12,9 225
242 361 BONDER JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 78 CONCARNEAU 00:46:28 12,9 226
243 741 GOS DAVID MV1 79 SOMAIN 00:46:28 12,9 227
244 655 PACULL VALENTIN MJU 6 GRENOBLE 00:46:29 12,9 228
245 523 SERRADELL JEAN FRANCOIS   1 CANOHES 00:46:32 12,9 229
246 638 BOURDEAU HUGO MSE 100 VERTLE GRAND 00:46:33 12,9 230
247 475 DE SIMONE JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1 PERPIGNAN 00:46:35 12,9 231
248 757 DUMONT MATHIEU MSE 101 PERPIGNAN 00:46:35 12,9 232
249 656 MILLIEN CHRISTOPHE MV1 80 MOLSHEIM 00:46:36 12,9 233
250 80 POIRSON TANIA FV2 1 SALEILLES 00:46:38 12,9 17
251 329 CASIER JADE FES 1 UPA66 00:46:39 12,9 18
252 168 BOUCHER JEAN MICHEL MV1 81 AIGREFEUILLE 00:46:39 12,9 234
253 815 BALANSA GUILLAUME MSE 102 TRESSERRE 00:46:39 12,9 235
254 515 CATHERINE JULIEN MSE 103 EVRY 00:46:40 12,9 236
255 640 DASILVA DIDIER MV2 28 REOFFIAC 00:46:41 12,9 237
256 709 GODARTR STEPHANE MV1 82 ST MARI 00:46:41 12,8 238
257 292 PELLETIER MATHIEU MCA 8 GONDREVILLE 00:46:44 12,8 239
258 342 VIOT JOEL MV3 8 ETEIGNIERES 00:46:46 12,8 240
259 419 ARTHAUD GERARD MV2 29 PeRPIGNAN 00:46:48 12,8 241
260 804 LACOMBE GREGORY MSE 104 PERPIGNAN 00:46:51 12,8 242
261 97 DROUGARD MAGALI FSE 11 BOUAYE 00:46:52 12,8 19
262 809 RAMON JEAN CLAUDE MV1 83 MONSTECOT 00:46:53 12,8 243
263 266 LAPORTE MICHEL MV3 9 PERRIER 00:46:53 12,8 244
264 463 COCARD GILLES MV1 84 PERPIGNAN 00:46:53 12,8 245
265 161 AMBERNY GERALD MSE 105 PERPIGNAN 00:46:54 12,8 246
266 904 FRUGIER SERGE MV3 10 S/L TULLE AC 00:46:54 12,8 247
267 685 DESCHAMPS YVES MV1 85 COURCHES 00:46:57 12,8 248
268 190 MONTIE DOMINIQUE MV2 30 BOMPAS 00:46:58 12,8 249
269 465 VANDAMME JEROME MSE 106 US 00:46:58 12,8 250
270 163 LOPEZ PHILIPPE MV1 86 SAINTE MARIE 00:46:59 12,8 251
271 772 CHARBONNEAU PHILIPPE MSE 107 CHOLET 00:47:00 12,8 252
272 174 CARRETEIRO BRANDON MES 4 SUCY EN BRIE 00:47:00 12,8 253
273 420 COMMARMOND JEAN MICHAEL MV1 87 VALLERY 00:47:01 12,8 254
274 438 GACH VERONIQUE FV1 7 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGE 00:47:02 12,8 20
275 439 GACH GILLES MV1 88 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGE 00:47:02 12,8 255
276 688 SOBIERAJSKI GREGORY MSE 108 FOUQUIERES LES LENS 00:47:04 12,7 256
277 486 DUONG JONATHAN MSE 109 ANTONY 00:47:06 12,7 257
278 758 L'HERMENIER VIRGINIE FV1 8 ST CYPRYIEN 00:47:07 12,7 21
279 408 LUBERT GAETAN MV1 89 SaiNTE MARIE LA MER 00:47:07 12,7 258
280 363 GABRIEL MEHDI MSE 110 NL 00:47:09 12,7 259
281 295 MONTGAILLARD LIONEL MSE 111 NL 00:47:11 12,7 260
282 225 FIEVEZ AMAURY MJU 7 CANE EN ROUSSILLON 00:47:11 12,7 261
283 789 GAU PHILIPPE MV2 31 ST LAURENT DE LA SALANQUE 00:47:12 12,7 262
284 546 GIRARDIN CEDRIC MSE 112 ROEZINGUE 00:47:12 12,7 263
285 448 HAGENMUELLER MICHAEL MV2 32 WEIL DER STADT 00:47:13 12,7 264
286 588 MONETTI DIDIER MV2 33 BOMPAS 00:47:15 12,7 265
287 223 PIQUEMAL PASCAL MV1 90 CARCASSONNE 00:47:16 12,7 266
288 293 PORLAN MAXIME MES 5 NL 00:47:17 12,7 267
289 211 SCHNEIDER ROMAIN MJU 8 BOMPAS 00:47:18 12,7 268
290 906 MOAL JEAN YVES MV1 91 BEAUMONT LE ROGER 00:47:18 12,7 269
291 253 VINCQ JEAN PIERRE MV3 11 BOUXIERE AUX DAMES 00:47:18 12,7 270
292 233 LUCAS DAVID MV1 92 OZOIR LA FERRIERE 00:47:21 12,7 271
293 416 BENITSA CAROLINE FSE 12 Perpignan 00:47:22 12,7 22
294 189 GARCIA SOPHIE FV1 9 BOMPAS 00:47:23 12,7 23
295 78 ROQUES DAMIEN MSE 113 PERPIGNAN 00:47:24 12,7 272
296 660 PEREZ COSME MV2 34 STE MARIE 00:47:24 12,7 273
297 351 CHEVALLIER THIBAUD MES 6 SaiNTE MARIE 00:47:25 12,6 274
298 297 PERRIER JEAN FABRICE MV1 93 LABARCHE 00:47:25 12,6 275
299 696 FIROUL FRANCK MV1 94 THUIR 00:47:27 12,6 276
300 751 THIEBAUT GUY MV3 12 PILNOY 00:47:29 12,6 277
301 672 LERICHE KILIAN MCA 9 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 00:47:30 12,6 278
302 868 FICHET BRUNO MV2 35 LAMILESSE 00:47:31 12,6 279
303 160 PAU DAVID MV1 95 TAVERNY 00:47:33 12,6 280
304 567 HERNADEZ MERCEL MV2 36 PIA 00:47:34 12,6 281
305 121 JOHNSON ANDREW MCA 10 NL 00:47:37 12,6 282
306 102 RAKOZY FRANCK MV1 96 GRAND CHAMP 00:47:38 12,6 283
307 17 LE BOULAIR MARC MV2 37 CARNOY 00:47:40 12,6 284
308 919 TARRAGONA JOSE MV1 97 BAIXAS 00:47:41 12,6 285
309 75 ALVAREZ JEAN BAPTISTE MJU 9 ATHLE RUNNING 00:47:45 12,6 286
310 185 BATOR EMMANUEL MV1 98 SANVIGNES LES MINES 00:47:48 12,6 287
311 703 ZIACK FLORENCE FV1 10 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:47:49 12,5 24
312 447 XATARD OLIVIER MSE 114 Toulouges 00:47:50 12,5 288
313 111 TERRATS CYRIL MSE 115 ASUC MIGENNES 00:47:50 12,5 289
314 781 BIOSCA CARLOS MV2 38 PERPIGNAN 00:47:51 12,5 290
315 543 BOURREL BENJAMIN MES 7 AXAT 00:47:52 12,5 291
316 571 RAGUIN GUILLAUME MSE 116 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:47:56 12,5 292
317 57 WAGNER WOLFGANG MV3 13 TV HEIDELBERG 00:47:58 12,5 293
318 327 JILIBERT STEPHANE MV1 99 latour bas elne 00:47:59 12,5 294
319 138 PASQUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 100 le poinconnet 00:48:01 12,5 295
320 521 BEAUBOIS MORELLE FV1 11 RUNNING 66 00:48:02 12,5 25
321 711 CASTAILLET JEAN-MICHEL MV1 101 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES 00:48:02 12,5 296
322 166 SICOT LAURIE FSE 13 LE MANS 00:48:06 12,5 26
323 888 CHEVALLIER SEBASTIEN MSE 117 FAY 00:48:07 12,5 297
324 257 GUTIERREZ FABIEN MSE 118 ASCH PERPIGNAN 00:48:07 12,5 298
325 412 IMBERT GERALD MV1 102 PERPIGNAN 00:48:08 12,5 299
326 513 TISON ALAIN MV2 39 MANTES LA JOLIE 00:48:08 12,5 300
327 40 NAMOUNE STEPHANIE FV1 12 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:48:10 12,5 27
328 729 ROUSSEL YANNICK MSE 119 CORBERE LES CABANES 00:48:10 12,5 301
329 377 GERARD PHILIPPE MSE 120 CERET 00:48:11 12,5 302
330 928 ORIOLS PHILIPPE MV1 103 LE SOLER 00:48:12 12,4 303
331 423 LUCQUET GUILLAUME MSE 121 NOISY LE GRAND 00:48:13 12,4 304
332 172 GRASS CHRISTIAN MV1 104 SOULTY SOUS FORETS 00:48:14 12,4 305
333 496 BALARD BERNARD MV2 40 PERPIGNAN 00:48:16 12,4 306
334 748 LAGARDE FREDERIC MSE 122 PERPIGNAN 00:48:16 12,4 307
335 222 VARIOT BERNARD MV3 14 SENNECEY 00:48:16 12,4 308
336 777 FALCOU LAURENT MV1 105 ST FELIEU D'AVAL 00:48:17 12,4 309
337 35 CEJCHAN FRANÇOIS MV2 41 dampierre 00:48:19 12,4 310
338 664 BERTHELOT ROMAIN MJU 10 ST DENIS D'ANJOU 00:48:22 12,4 311
339 431 VAUTHIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 106 PERPIGNAN 00:48:24 12,4 312
340 96 MARTRETTE LYDIE FV1 13 VILLELONGUE DE LA SALANQUE 00:48:25 12,4 28
341 92 PILLARD PHILIPPE MV1 107 ATLE COMPETITION 00:48:25 12,4 313
342 663 NOEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 108 BOUVINES 00:48:25 12,4 314
343 94 BRYKAERT YANNICK MV1 109 SAINT HIPPOLYTE 00:48:26 12,4 315
344 305 BOURCIER PIERRE-FRÉDÉRIC MV1 110 X´RAID 00:48:28 12,4 316
345 851 CASALS ROMA ANTONI MV1 111 SALEILLES 00:48:34 12,4 317
346 555 FOINEL GILBERT MV3 15 EVRON 00:48:35 12,3 318
347 503 VICENTS CLAUDE MV3 16 SAINTE MARIE 00:48:35 12,3 319
348 626 SOULE MICHEL MV1 112 ORPHIN 00:48:39 12,3 320
349 671 MATHELIN THIERRY MV2 42 PERPIGNAN 00:48:39 12,3 321
350 4 PONTIÉ LOÏC MSE 123 NL 00:48:40 12,3 322
351 517 POCHON GUILLAUME MV1 113 NOGENT/OISE 00:48:42 12,3 323
352 417 BOLTE STEPHANE MSE 124 SaLEILLES 00:48:43 12,3 324
353 864 DUBOIS FREDERIC MSE 125 LATTES 00:48:44 12,3 325
354 338 CHASSAGNON DOMINIQUE MV1 114 La magdelaine 00:48:47 12,3 326
355 480 PETIT VALENTIN MES 8 CLAMART 00:48:48 12,3 327
356 195 LAMASSE ALEXANDRE MSE 126 UCHAUD 00:48:48 12,3 328
357 896 BAUDOUX JEAN YVES MV2 43 ST GAUDENS 00:48:50 12,3 329
358 807 LLOBET LUCIEN MV2 44 BROUILLA 00:48:52 12,3 330
359 552 NAVARRO RUDY MES 9 PERPIGNAN 00:48:53 12,3 331
360 686 MARGALL ANTOINE MV2 45 SAILLAGOUSE 00:48:53 12,3 332
361 639 LEPAUVRE XAVIER MSE 127 MALAKOFF 00:48:57 12,3 333
362 116 ROSSIGNOL SERGE MV2 46 ARLES SUR TECH 00:48:57 12,3 334
363 652 MASSART JEAN MARC MV2 47 MONTAUT 00:48:57 12,3 335
364 520 HIEBEL SEBASTIEN MSE 128 LA GARENNE CLBE 00:48:58 12,3 336
365 45 SOTY LOISEL PHILIPPE MSE 129 le barcares 00:48:58 12,3 337
366 716 CHIRON VALERIE FV1 14 LA ROQUETTE 00:48:58 12,3 29
367 863 FALVUERE DAVID MV1 115 FINESTRA 00:48:58 12,2 338
368 498 PICARD THIERRY MV2 48 SILLERON 00:49:00 12,2 339
369 238 AZURZA TODOR MV1 116 Paris 00:49:00 12,2 340
370 590 LETESTU LAURENT MV1 117 MAISONS ALFORT 00:49:01 12,2 341
371 702 ROBIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 130 CSAG-RAIDERS 2000 00:49:02 12,2 342
372 840 THOREAL HENRY MV2 49 THUIR 00:49:03 12,2 343
373 506 DECRUCQ LAURENT MSE 131 STE MARIE LA MER 00:49:06 12,2 344
374 559 MERLY NELLY FSE 14 BALMA 00:49:07 12,2 30
375 670 RUPERT ROLAND MV3 17 TREGUEUX 00:49:09 12,2 345
376 114 TREMOUILLE ARNAUD MV1 118 NL 00:49:11 12,2 346
377 167 BOUCHER NELLY FV1 15 AIGREFEUILLE 00:49:12 12,2 31
378 662 LIEUTIER MARINA FSE 15 ST LAURENT DE LA SALANQUE 00:49:12 12,2 32
379 50 BERNARD FRANCK MV1 119 Haubourdin 00:49:20 12,2 347
380 499 LOBJOIS LUDOVIC MSE 132 SAINT JEAN PLADECOTS 00:49:21 12,2 348
381 835 MICHEL JACKY MV2 50 MARBOL 00:49:22 12,2 349
382 934 PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE MV1 120 SOREDE 00:49:24 12,1 350
383 939 ZEHER AMAR MSE 133 VERNET LES BAINS 00:49:25 12,1 351
384 794 BARAIS PIERRE MES 10 CHATEAU GONTIER 00:49:28 12,1 352
385 713 PORTIER LAY ROLAND MV1 121 SAINTE MARIE 00:49:31 12,1 353
386 273 MORCRETTE THIERRY MV2 51 SaiNTE MARIE 00:49:33 12,1 354
387 704 ARCHAMBAULT CHRISTOPHE MSE 134 ESTAGEL 00:49:33 12,1 355
388 313 BLASCO HERVE MV1 122 LE BARCARES 00:49:35 12,1 356
389 196 ESCUR JEAN JACQUES MV2 52 BRENOD 00:49:35 12,1 357
390 865 RAYNAUD LAURENT MSE 135 TOULOUSE 00:49:37 12,1 358
391 659 ARGUSA SEBASTIEN MJU 11 MURET 00:49:38 12,1 359
392 330 JAULENT ÉLISABETH FV1 16 ASARCM 00:49:38 12,1 33
393 282 NATIVEL STEPHANE MV1 123 BERSON 00:49:38 12,1 360
394 714 FONS KATIA   2 PËYRESTOUTES 00:49:40 12,1 34
395 443 FILLOL MICHEL MSE 136 Cabestany 00:49:40 12,1 361
396 458 POLI CECILE FSE 16 CANET EN ROUSSILLON 00:49:48 12,0 35
397 272 BLASBERG MATHIAS MSE 137 HERRENBERG 00:49:48 12,0 362
398 853 LEBRUN FRANCIS MV2 53 LA LENTINELLE 00:49:48 12,0 363
399 239 MUCETTI MAXIME MSE 138 Paris 00:49:50 12,0 364
400 489 LECOCO PACAL MV2 54 ROINVILLE 00:49:52 12,0 365
401 312 BLANC CHRISTOPHE MV1 124 TORREILLES 00:49:53 12,0 366
402 440 MESEGUER PATRICE MV1 125 PeRPIGNAN 00:49:55 12,0 367
403 179 BOIDIN SAMUEL MV1 126 SURVILLE 00:49:55 12,0 368
404 516 MARRET FRANCK MV1 127 FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD 00:49:56 12,0 369
405 178 BOIDIN BENEDICTE FSE 17 SURVILLE 00:49:57 12,0 36
406 792 LOPEZ GILLES MV1 128 MILLAS 00:49:59 12,0 370
407 650 CARRY GUY MV3 18 GIEN ATHLE MARATHON 00:50:03 12,0 371
408 514 TISON OLIVIER MV1 129 STE MARIE 00:50:04 12,0 372
409 396 LAVAGNINI YANNICK MV1 130 lAMAGDELAINE 00:50:04 12,0 373
410 592 TAIZIERE MATHIS MJU 12 BOUGUENAIS 00:50:05 12,0 374
411 88 SOULIE PATRICK MV1 131 VILLELONGUE DE LA SALANQUE 00:50:05 12,0 375
412 381 LE ROY CHRISTELLE FV1 17 CANET EN ROUSSILLON 00:50:06 12,0 37
413 902 FIELBAL BERNARD MV3 19 LES RUES DES VIGNES 00:50:08 12,0 376
414 600 RICART SYLVAIN MSE 139 TRAILLERS THUIRINOIS 00:50:08 12,0 377
415 907 MONTEILS ODYLE FV4 1 MONTAUBAN 00:50:08 12,0 38
416 402 REYNAL JEAN LOUIS MV3 20 PeRPIGNAN 00:50:09 12,0 378
417 286 ROIG JEAN LOUIS MV1 132 VILLELONGUE DE LA SALANQUE 00:50:10 12,0 379
418 916 BENDOAS AMEL FSE 18 NL 00:50:12 12,0 39
419 808 MIRAUETTE JOSEPH MV2 55 BAGES 00:50:12 11,9 380
420 128 MARCHAND ALPHONSE MV2 56 LE SEL DE BRETAGNE 00:50:13 11,9 381
421 335 BOURLIER SANDRINE FV1 18 L'ISLE D'ABEAU 00:50:13 11,9 40
422 766 LORGERE RENAUD MV1 133 CABESTANY 00:50:17 11,9 382
423 150 MODAT CHRISTOPHE MSE 140 Toulouges 00:50:19 11,9 383
424 667 BONICEL PIERRE MV2 57 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:50:20 11,9 384
425 199 DAYDOU MICHEL MV1 134 ORANGE 00:50:20 11,9 385
426 406 WILLMS THIERRY MSE 141 PeTITE ROSSELLE 00:50:20 11,9 386
427 593 BERGES LUCAS MCA 11 ESTOS 00:50:21 11,9 387
428 19 GRIMM VINCENT MSE 142 Villefranche sur Saone 00:50:21 11,9 388
429 644 PONS LILIAN MSE 143 COLLIOURE 00:50:21 11,9 389
430 302 BORDERIE MAXIME MSE 144 Saint-Estève 00:50:22 11,9 390
431 428 DEYRES AURELIE FSE 19 TORREILLES 00:50:23 11,9 41
432 427 FAUGERE REMI MSE 145 TORREILLES 00:50:23 11,9 391
433 589 LLORENTE BRUNO MV2 58 PIA 00:50:25 11,9 392
434 162 M'TOUMO LAURENCE FV1 19 LINAS 00:50:26 11,9 42
435 889 PERRET EVENYNE FV1 20 SAINT JEAN 00:50:30 11,9 43
436 145 SETTE DAVID MV1 135 Villeneuve loubet 00:50:34 11,9 393
437 144 SETTE CARINE FSE 20 Villeneuve loubet 00:50:34 11,9 44
438 753 BOURLIER MATHIEU MV1 136 ISLE DABEAN 00:50:35 11,9 394
439 356 MARTINEZ MATHIEU MSE 146 Perpignan 00:50:37 11,9 395
440 876 PUECH JD MV2 59 ST MARIE 00:50:38 11,8 396
441 133 GIRAULT VERONIQUE FV2 2 SAINT EPAIN 00:50:41 11,8 45
442 875 PIETTE BERNARD MV2 60 LA CAPELLE 00:50:42 11,8 397
443 470 STROBBE SYLVIE FV1 21 COURRIERES 00:50:43 11,8 46
444 131 SOL FREDERIC MV1 137 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:50:45 11,8 398
445 858 ROHEE MAURICE MV3 21 TORREILLES 00:50:45 11,8 399
446 132 SOL MARIE JOSE FV1 22 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:50:45 11,8 47
447 602 MERLE JOEL MV2 61 VIRIAT 00:50:47 11,8 400
448 271 LEBOUCHER MAGALI FSE 21 CANET EN ROUSSILLON 00:50:49 11,8 48
449 747 GUIULLOCHEAU VINCENT MSE 147 LES FONTS DE CE 00:50:55 11,8 401
450 248 CHAMPENOIS FABIENNE FV1 23 Saint Rémy Lès Chevreuse 00:50:56 11,8 49
451 911 LAHURE-DIAZ FREDERIQUE FV1 24 NL 00:51:07 11,7 50
452 695 FAYEL REMI MV3 22 ROUEN 00:51:08 11,7 402
453 894 CAP ANDY FV2 3 MAUREILLAS 00:51:09 11,7 51
454 612 CAMARA TOM MV1 138 VAUX EN VELIN 00:51:13 11,7 403
455 464 LAMEGER SEBASTIEN MSE 148 MASSY 00:51:15 11,7 404
456 857 DUCOURTIOUX MICHAEL MSE 149 PIA 00:51:17 11,7 405
457 240 BERARD EMMANUEL MV1 139 Paris 00:51:17 11,7 406
458 832 DEBRUCHY BERTRAND MSE 150 HERCHIES 00:51:18 11,7 407
459 442 DUFIS THOMAS MES 11 CABESTANY 00:51:18 11,7 408
460 391 GRIMOIN MEHDI MCA 12 MAINVILLERS 00:51:19 11,7 409
461 826 ANDRES JEFF MV2 62 PERPIGNAN 00:51:21 11,7 410
462 251 DURAND BROUSSOLE LYDIE FV1 25 COURNON AC 00:51:22 11,7 52
463 519 LEBLAY DIDIER MV2 63 SARTROUVILLE 00:51:25 11,7 411
464 323 BOURDARIAS JEAN-MICHEL MSE 151 GBC 00:51:26 11,7 412
465 570 LE CAM ALBAN MSE 152 PARIS 00:51:28 11,7 413
466 262 ZGUIBNIEFF GERARD MV3 23 CAEN 00:51:28 11,7 414
467 712 SEMAT XAVIER MV1 140 RIVESALTES 00:51:29 11,7 415
468 597 GIL EMMANUELLE FSE 22 TOREILLES 00:51:30 11,6 53
469 861 BANET JEAN PIERRE MV3 24 PEZILLA LA RIVIERE 00:51:31 11,6 416
470 371 FERRER CEDRIC MSE 153 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:51:32 11,6 417
471 831 MAUROY DOMINIQUE FSE 23 MERCHIES 00:51:34 11,6 54
472 620 BOIROUX LIONEL MV1 141 DOMPIERRE SUR YON 00:51:34 11,6 418
473 421 ANCEAUX STEPHANE MV1 142 BRUNEMONT 00:51:35 11,6 419
474 422 ANCEAU CHRISTELLE FV1 26 BRUNEMONT 00:51:35 11,6 55
475 322 LEBOEUF SARAH FV1 27 ASSA ARGELES 00:51:37 11,6 56
476 252 GAUTIER NICOLAS MV1 143 SAINT OUEN THOUBERVILLE 00:51:37 11,6 420
477 661 TARTROU RAYMOND MV4 2 PLOEMEN 00:51:40 11,6 421
478 400 FAITG BORIS MV1 144 bompas 00:51:43 11,6 422
479 398 SERRANO MARTA FSE 24 PREMIA DE MAR 00:51:43 11,6 57
480 221 BOUTEAU JEAN PIERRE MV3 25 CONDECOURT 00:51:45 11,6 423
481 49 EXBRAYAT WILLY MSE 154 Haubourdin 00:51:46 11,6 424
482 214 DA SILVA SA DAVID MSE 155 VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL 00:51:46 11,6 425
483 621 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV1 145 VILLELONGUE DE LA SALANQUE 00:51:49 11,6 426
484 357 ROUANE BRICE MSE 156 OPOUL-PERILLOS 00:51:49 11,6 427
485 89 ROGE YVON MV3 26 PEYRESTORES 00:51:51 11,6 428
486 347 BOUARD SEVERINE FV1 28 SULLY 00:51:52 11,6 58
487 373 SOL SABINE FSE 25 BAIXAS 00:51:57 11,5 59
488 834 GIROIR PAULINE FSE 26 PERPIGNAN 00:51:57 11,5 60
489 315 GARCIA RICHARD MV1 146 UPA 66 00:52:00 11,5 429
490 314 BOUSQUET GEORGES MV1 147 Perpignan 00:52:00 11,5 430
491 473 PORLAN FABIEN MSE 157 STE MARIE 00:52:03 11,5 431
492 580 AUSSEIL JEROME MSE 158 PAYRESTORTES 00:52:05 11,5 432
493 581 HUSSON NICOLAS MSE 159 VILLELONGUE 00:52:05 11,5 433
494 707 PADERNO JULIE FV1 29 TORREILLES 00:52:05 11,5 61
495 143 BRASERO NATHALIE FSE 27 Canohes 00:52:06 11,5 62
496 816 VINCENT THIBAULT MSE 160 TOULOUSE 00:52:06 11,5 434
497 599 MONFRAIX JEAN MV2 64 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 00:52:07 11,5 435
498 482 PAYRE PIERRE MV2 65 PERPIGNAN 00:52:07 11,5 436
499 694 MUNOS LIONEL MV1 148 PERPIGNAN 00:52:08 11,5 437
500 365 BEAUMONT PEGGY FSE 28 ARRAS 00:52:09 11,5 63
501 529 MARCAGGI ANTHONY MSE 161 ST CLAR DE RIVIERE 00:52:11 11,5 438
502 657 BLAIRVACQ LAURENCE FV1 30 LIMELETTE 00:52:12 11,5 64
503 542 CLEMENT DIMITRI MJU 13 AXAT 00:52:13 11,5 439
504 679 FLAVIN GILLES MV1 149 VIENNE 00:52:13 11,5 440
505 77 MARIE BENOIT MV1 150 NEUILLY S/S CLERMONT 00:52:14 11,5 441
506 908 GAY JEROME MSE 162 SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 00:52:15 11,5 442
507 720 ARROMIZ JEAN PIERRE MV4 3 LA RIVIERE 00:52:20 11,5 443
508 409 MORISSET BRUNI MV1 151 MANTES LA JOLIE 00:52:20 11,5 444
509 433 CHAUVY MAGALI FV2 4 SaLON 00:52:21 11,5 65
510 926 DESWARTE LUDOVIC MV1 152 VALENCIENNES 00:52:21 11,5 445
511 183 JURADO DAMIEN MSE 163 LORBAS 00:52:24 11,4 446
512 897 PESSONNIER ANNE FV2 5 IDRON 00:52:25 11,4 66
513 601 MOUTHAR KHALID MV2 66 CABESTABY 00:52:27 11,4 447
514 256 RAJAU BASTIEN MJU 14 MENDON LA FORET 00:52:27 11,4 448
515 847 MARCH JUDIT FJU 1 BARCELONE 00:52:30 11,4 67
516 752 NEVEU FABRICE MSE 164 LA SUZE 00:52:32 11,4 449
517 462 MERCIER YANNICK MSE 165 ARGELES 00:52:35 11,4 450
518 844 FERNANDEZ JOSEPH MV2 67 ESPIRA DE L'AGLY 00:52:36 11,4 451
519 119 JACQUET CÉLINE FV1 31 Perpignan 00:52:36 11,4 68
520 72 SADOUSTY LAURENT MV2 68 ASSOCIATION BRETEUIL 00:52:37 11,4 452
521 120 BOCCAND ERIC MV1 153 Bages 00:52:37 11,4 453
522 803 MONCIATTI DAMIEN MSE 166 OPOUL PERILLOS 00:52:38 11,4 454
523 236 STIEGLER MARYLINE FSE 29 ANNECY 00:52:41 11,4 69
524 502 GUITTON CHRISTOPHE MV2 69 PERPIGNAN 00:52:41 11,4 455
525 71 KERLEAU SYLVAIN MSE 167 ASSOCIATION DE COURSE A PIED 00:52:43 11,4 456
526 18 CHAMINADAS MARINE FSE 30 NL 00:52:44 11,4 70
527 737 FABBRO ANTHONIN MCA 13 VILLELONGUE 00:52:45 11,4 457
528 619 HENRY DAVID MV1 154 FOUGERES 00:52:46 11,4 458
529 708 MASFEMONT LAETITIA FSE 31 RIVESALTES 00:52:50 11,4 71
530 208 CAUFOURIER MAGALIE FV1 32 JUETOT 00:52:54 11,3 72
531 139 MOULIN OPHELIE FSE 32 le poinconnet 00:52:55 11,3 73
532 924 PENAS PATRICIA FV1 33 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 00:52:57 11,3 74
533 677 HUMEAU FRANCIS MV4 4 EYBENS 00:52:58 11,3 459
534 33 LACHAISE ROMAN MSE 168 BLAYE 00:53:00 11,3 460
535 478 LEVE LUDOVIC MSE 169 BRIOUDE 00:53:01 11,3 461
536 871 AURIOL JULIEN MSE 170 ST HIPPOLTE 00:53:01 11,3 462
537 537 MOREAU JEREMIE MSE 171 ANNECY LE VIEUX 00:53:01 11,3 463
538 101 CORTIE CHRISTELLE FV1 34 PERPIGNAN 00:53:02 11,3 75
539 845 CANOVAS BALLESTEROS JOSE MIGUEL MV3 27 BARCELONE 00:53:03 11,3 464
540 630 GERVOIS GREGORY MSE 172 PERPIGNAN 00:53:03 11,3 465
541 175 DUCASSY MICHEL MV2 70 NL 00:53:04 11,3 466
542 450 MOLINE HERVE MV2 71 NL 00:53:05 11,3 467
543 787 CASTELLO DORIAN MSE 173 ST ESTEVE 00:53:06 11,3 468
544 912 ESTRANQUE FRED MV3 28 NL 00:53:10 11,3 469
545 387 FALAISE REMI MJU 15 LIMOUX 00:53:12 11,3 470
546 584 VELARD GINO MV4 5 SENS 00:53:12 11,3 471
547 164 AMIEL JEAN LOUIS MV1 155 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:53:13 11,3 472
548 575 DAUTEL STEPHANE MV1 156 PERPIGNAN 00:53:13 11,3 473
549 936 RIMCIPI DIDEIR MV1 157 VILLEBRET 00:53:14 11,3 474
550 901 MAYORAZ ANGE FV2 6 FONT REMEU 00:53:14 11,3 76
551 736 FABBRO FREDERIC MV1 158 CLAYE-SOVILLY 00:53:15 11,3 475
552 548 FILLOL ROMAIN MSE 174 LE SOLER 00:53:20 11,2 476
553 852 DARTIGEAS JEAN-MARC MV2 72 OBTAT 00:53:26 11,2 477
554 719 ARRONIZ PHILIPPE MV1 159 CORNEILLA LA RIVIERE 00:53:27 11,2 478
555 633 GUILLOU PHILIPPE MV1 160 ST LEGER LES VIGNES 00:53:31 11,2 479
556 728 MARTINEZ FANNY FSE 33 CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON 00:53:34 11,2 77
557 724 PEREZ PASCAL MV1 161 BOMPAS 00:53:34 11,2 480
558 9 JIMENEZ QUENTIN MSE 175 NOISY-LE-GRAND 00:53:35 11,2 481
559 544 MARTY THOMAS MCA 14 AXAT 00:53:35 11,2 482
560 403 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 29 PeRPIGNAN 00:53:37 11,2 483
561 134 CHAUBET PASCAL MV2 73 SAINT EPAIN 00:53:39 11,2 484
562 187 RODRIGUEZ SONIA FV1 35 BARCARES 00:53:43 11,2 78
563 188 PLASMAN FRANCOIS XAVIER MV2 74 SAINT LAURENT 00:53:43 11,2 485
564 504 CLIQUENNOIS PIERRE ANTOINE MV1 162 WAURIN 00:53:45 11,2 486
565 358 TOMANDINI LIONEL MSE 176 MIMET 00:53:46 11,2 487
566 586 PIQUET ROBERT MV4 6 S/L RUNNING66 00:53:47 11,2 488
567 932 SCHENK JACKY MV2 75 ELNE 00:53:53 11,1 489
568 759 ARAGON RICHARD MV2 76 CASTELNAU 00:53:55 11,1 490
569 477 GUIBERT VINCENT MJU 16 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:53:56 11,1 491
570 298 AUDOUIN CLAUDE MV3 30 SAINT FORT 00:53:57 11,1 492
571 474 LEPLANG ISABELLE FV1 36 TOULOUGES 00:53:59 11,1 79
572 348 RIAND GUILLEM MSE 177 NL 00:54:03 11,1 493
573 615 ZECCHINI DELPHINE FV1 37 KM 42 195 MARSEILLE 00:54:04 11,1 80
574 125 BERTINCOURT JEAN-MARC MV2 77 Perpignan 00:54:05 11,1 494
575 382 MENORET AUDREY FSE 34 SaiNTE MARIE 00:54:07 11,1 81
576 352 SUEUR STEPHANE MV1 163 Saint LAURENT 00:54:13 11,1 495
577 216 BILLERACH LUCA MCA 15 NL 00:54:13 11,1 496
578 760 RICHARD COLIN MCA 16 ANGOULEME 00:54:14 11,1 497
579 859 MAC GUINESS TEJA MSE 178 ST MARIE 00:54:14 11,1 498
580 705 GREGEARD GUY MV3 31 VILLERBON 00:54:17 11,0 499
581 892 DAURE INES FSE 35 COACHING SPORT 00:54:18 11,0 82
582 700 AINETO DIDIER MV1 164 TOULOUSE INVALIDES CLUB 00:54:19 11,0 500
583 283 ROIG ISABELLE FV1 38 VILLELONGUE DE LA SALANQUE 00:54:25 11,0 83
584 622 BOIROUX EMMANUELLE FV1 39 DOMPIERRE/YON 00:54:25 11,0 84
585 653 FLAMIN PASCAL MSE 179 TOULOUSE 00:54:30 11,0 501
586 63 TULASNE CONSTANT MCA 17 Neuville en Ferrain 00:54:31 11,0 502
587 565 DUPICHOT THIERRY MV1 165 COMMENTRY 00:54:39 11,0 503
588 929 CAILLENS GILLES MV3 32 ST ESTEVE 00:54:40 11,0 504
589 534 DEVILLE OLIVIER MV1 166 PARIS 00:54:48 10,9 505
590 505 PROSTAK JEAN MICHEL MV1 167 ERMONT 00:54:54 10,9 506
591 556 BARATA MANU MV1 168 MORSANG SUR ORGE 00:54:54 10,9 507
592 461 DOUIN JOEL MV2 78 RAMOUILLE ST AGNE 00:54:54 10,9 508
593 484 PLA ALBERT MV1 169 PERPIGNAN 00:54:55 10,9 509
594 165 CITERNE DIDIER MV2 79 stouen laumone 00:54:56 10,9 510
595 281 PERNOT PATRICE MV1 170 DOMBASLELS 00:54:57 10,9 511
596 797 PORTAL ERIC MSE 180 ST BEAUZELLE/SYVE 00:54:59 10,9 512
597 424 FERRER VIRGINIE FSE 36 NOISY LE GRAND 00:54:59 10,9 85
598 6 DELEPLANQUE CATHY FV1 40 Pézilla la rivière 00:54:59 10,9 86
599 738 FABBRO ALEXIS MV1 171 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:55:00 10,9 513
600 367 RIBOT AGATHE FCA 1 PERPIGNAN 00:55:01 10,9 87
601 727 GUEGUEN LUCILE FSE 37 ST ESTEVE 00:55:01 10,9 88
602 577 MALBRANQUE JACKIE FV3 1 HARNES 00:55:01 10,9 89
603 375 ESTEBAN YANNICK MSE 181 PerPIGNAN 00:55:02 10,9 514
604 545 JOURNO EMMANUEL MV1 172 FRENEUSE 00:55:02 10,9 515
605 788 CRUZET CHRISTOPHE MSE 182 ST LAURENT 00:55:03 10,9 516
606 76 MARIE JOHANNA FCA 2 NEUILLY S/S CLERMONT 00:55:04 10,9 90
607 913 JANIK ISABELLE FV1 41 PARPIGNAN 00:55:04 10,9 91
608 181 BOBE MARCEL MV3 33 SAINT ESTEVE 00:55:06 10,9 517
609 780 PRUDHOMME CHRISTELLE FV1 42 ST MARD 00:55:07 10,9 92
610 497 CESSES BENOIT MSE 183 TOULOUSE 00:55:08 10,9 518
611 574 HAUTEFORT PASCALE FSE 38 MAZERE 00:55:08 10,9 93
612 205 SANCHEZ MARIE FSE 39 TORREILLES 00:55:09 10,9 94
613 669 RUPERT YOLANDE MV3 34 TREGUEUX 00:55:10 10,9 519
614 410 PAQUIGNON GAEL MV1 173 LE BARP 00:55:11 10,9 520
615 466 MARTINEZ MARTIAL MV1 174 PERPIGNAN 00:55:15 10,9 521
616 510 FRILLAY PIERRE MV1 175 SAINTE MARIE 00:55:16 10,9 522
617 84 GIBERGUES JEAN LUC MV1 176 VILLELONGUE DE LA SALANQUE 00:55:16 10,9 523
618 86 FREDERICH THIERRY MV1 177 BOMPAS 00:55:16 10,9 524
619 617 GALCERAN PIERRE JEAN MJU 17 THUIR 00:55:17 10,9 525
620 770 LANCELEUX EMMANUEL MV1 178 TINQUEUX 00:55:17 10,9 526
621 10 MARTIN FREDERIC MV2 80 STE MARIE LA MER 00:55:17 10,9 527
622 870 TICHADOU BRUNO MSE 184 BAIXAS 00:55:20 10,8 528
623 268 LEBOUCHER DANIEL MV3 35 CANET EN ROUSSILLON 00:55:21 10,8 529
624 779 COUMES JULIEN MSE 185 TOULOUSE 00:55:21 10,8 530
625 675 PLA STEPHANIE MSE 186 TORREILLES 00:55:23 10,8 531
626 535 FOUCHET JOSEPH MCA 18 STE MARIE LA MER 00:55:25 10,8 532
627 594 BERGES BRUNO MV1 179 ESTOS 00:55:26 10,8 533
628 395 MICOUREAU JEROME MV1 180 NL 00:55:26 10,8 534
629 578 GUERRE PIERRE MV3 36 FITOU 00:55:29 10,8 535
630 244 BATAILLE JEAN-JOËL MV3 37 NL 00:55:29 10,8 536
631 579 DELCROIX MICHEL MV3 38 JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN 00:55:29 10,8 537
632 21 MARLIN DOMINIQUE MV2 81 ESPIRA DE L'AGLY 00:55:30 10,8 538
633 784 DERIEMAECKER CELINE FSE 40 GIGEAN 00:55:32 10,8 95
634 915 LOPEZ ELODIE FSE 41 CASES DE PENE 00:55:34 10,8 96
635 776 PAYAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 187 PERPIGNAN 00:55:36 10,8 539
636 509 TAHIR FATHIA FV1 43 PERPIGNAN 00:55:36 10,8 97
637 429 ESPI JULIE FSE 42 PERPIGNAN 00:55:39 10,8 98
638 942 READO JEROME MSE 188 VILLEGONGUE 00:55:41 10,8 540
639 572 AUZEVILLE FLORANCE FV1 44 SAINTE MARIE 00:55:52 10,7 99
640 718 MARTINA J FRANCOIS MV2 82 LERE 00:55:53 10,7 541
641 449 LAPLANE ANDRE MV2 83 SAINT ESTEVE 00:55:55 10,7 542
642 267 AZURZA CAROLINE FV1 45 Paris 00:55:59 10,7 100
643 44 LAFOSSE CAROLINE FSE 43 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 00:56:00 10,7 101
644 723 PEREZ MATHIEU MJU 18 BOMPAS 00:56:03 10,7 543
645 623 GUILLOU PHILIPPE MV1 181 ST LEGER LES VIGNES 00:56:04 10,7 544
646 762 ROUVERA FREDERIC MV1 182 PERPIGNAN 00:56:04 10,7 545
647 99 COUVELARD JULIE FSE 44 BOURSONNE 00:56:05 10,7 102
648 140 CARRET LAETITIA FSE 45 L'ARBRESTLE 00:56:09 10,7 103
649 782 GRADELLE GILLES MV1 183 AUXERRE 00:56:15 10,7 546
650 444 JOUBIN EMMANUELLE FSE 46 Toulouges 00:56:17 10,7 104
651 29 MASSA OLIVIA FSE 47 MONTMORENCY 00:56:21 10,6 105
652 697 MEDRIGNAC ANTHONY MSE 189 ST CYPRIEN PLAGE 00:56:23 10,6 547
653 701 GILLOT XAVIER MV1 184 EVREUX 00:56:32 10,6 548
654 854 LOGIEZ LAURENT MV1 185 VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO 00:56:37 10,6 549
655 877 MARTINEZ CAROLE FV1 46 BOMPAS 00:56:38 10,6 106
656 943 FERRER PATRICK MSE 190 CANET 00:56:40 10,6 550
657 813 SCACHE BENEDICTE FV1 47 CLAIRA 00:56:41 10,6 107
658 156 WIOLAND YOHAN MES 12 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:56:44 10,6 551
659 796 NERON BRUNO MV2 84 ST YORRE 00:56:47 10,6 552
660 739 EL YAKOUBI DRISS MV2 85 TOREILLE 00:56:47 10,6 553
661 149 GUITARD CHRISTOPHE MSE 191 rieux minervois 00:56:49 10,6 554
662 171 RISSER PASCAL MV2 86 DOMPAIRE 00:56:49 10,6 555
663 170 RISSER LAURENCE FV1 48 DOMPAIRE 00:56:49 10,6 108
664 328 DORÉ ALAIN-MICHEL MV3 39 Saleilles 00:56:50 10,6 556
665 654 BASILE MICHELE FV3 2 SOREDE 00:56:50 10,6 109
666 587 BRET PIERRE MV3 40 SOLEILLE 00:56:52 10,5 557
667 339 GOMEZ YVES MV2 87 St Laurent de la Salanque 00:56:57 10,5 558
668 340 NIFAUT CORINNE FV1 49 PERPIGNAN 00:56:58 10,5 110
669 394 BRODIN BRUNO MV1 186 LUSSAT 00:56:59 10,5 559
670 699 KIRY ETIENNE MSE 192 ETIOLLES 00:57:01 10,5 560
671 561 DEMAILLY ALINE FSE 48 ORTAFFA 00:57:02 10,5 111
672 563 MORENO DOLORES FV1 50 RIVESALTES 00:57:03 10,5 112
673 605 CASAS JOSEPH MV3 41 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:57:03 10,5 561
674 680 FLAVIN ALEXIS MES 13 ST CLAR DU RHONE 00:57:06 10,5 562
675 918 MACHON VALERIE FV1 51 RIORGES 00:57:08 10,5 113
676 935 BRILLANT DAVID MSE 193 PERPIGNAN 00:57:09 10,5 563
677 512 FOSSE OLIVIER MV2 88 SAINTE MARIE 00:57:16 10,5 564
678 284 NATIVEL MARIE FES 2 BERSON 00:57:19 10,5 114
679 405 WILLMS CHRISTELLE FSE 49 PeTITE ROSSETTE 00:57:19 10,5 115
680 629 LHUISSIER LUDOVIC MV1 187 ATHEE SUR CHER 00:57:22 10,5 565
681 642 NTARACK MARIE FV1 52 SAINT LOUP CAMMAS 00:57:26 10,4 116
682 105 CHARLES SYLVIE FV3 3 FOULEE LES PELISSAANNAISES 00:57:26 10,4 117
683 643 COME VALERIE FV1 53 LA TOUR DU CRIEU 00:57:26 10,4 118
684 61 CHASSOT THIERRY MV2 89 St Cyprien Plage 00:57:27 10,4 566
685 526 BARCELO SEBASTIEN MSE 194 NL 00:57:30 10,4 567
686 525 NOGUES VIRGINE FV1 54 CANET 00:57:31 10,4 119
687 227 BERTON MARTINE FV2 7 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN 00:57:32 10,4 120
688 917 DEQUEVY XAVIER MSE 195 PUGETVILLE 00:57:35 10,4 568
689 435 TENEDOR PATRICK MV2 90 Saint DENIS 00:57:35 10,4 569
690 755 GUYOMARCH JULIEN MSE 196 TOULOUSE 00:57:36 10,4 570
691 369 FAYDIDE BERNARD MV2 91 SAINTE MARIE DE LA MER 00:57:40 10,4 571
692 641 SAGHIRI SABERTH MV1 188 SACY LE PETIT 00:57:42 10,4 572
693 67 PALACIO SANDRA FSE 50 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:57:46 10,4 121
694 508 RAULT MARIE FLORENCE FV1 55 PERPIGNAN 00:57:49 10,4 122
695 507 RAULT DAVID MV1 189 PERPIGNAN 00:57:50 10,4 573
696 325 FUMAREDE MAEVA FCA 3 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:57:56 10,4 123
697 900 LECLERC STEPHANE MV1 190 NEFIACH 00:57:57 10,4 574
698 261 FALLAU LAURENT MSE 197 TOULOUGES 00:57:58 10,4 575
699 259 DARE JAEN PAUL MV2 92 Toulouges 00:57:59 10,3 576
700 453 MAZZOLINI NICOLAS MSE 198 MONTESCOT 00:58:00 10,3 577
701 74 ARBILLOT CLEMENT MJU 19 CABESTANY 00:58:04 10,3 578
702 547 TOURNE BERANGER MV1 191 BOULOGNE 00:58:07 10,3 579
703 684 PALFRAY MARTINE FV2 8 AC OUTREAU 00:58:08 10,3 124
704 818 BEYRIA JEAN CLAUDE MV3 42 BORDEAUX 00:58:09 10,3 580
705 536 PONTIE MICHEL MV3 43 ATSCAF66 00:58:09 10,3 581
706 73 VILLAIN ALEXIS MSE 199 BRETEUIL 00:58:10 10,3 582
707 434 BONNIN JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 192 Saint LAURENT 00:58:19 10,3 583
708 518 NAVARRO LUKA MCA 19 PERPIGNAN 00:58:19 10,3 584
709 52 PAROISSE CHRISTIANE FV3 4 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:58:19 10,3 125
710 159 VILACECA PAUL HENRI MSE 200 VIVES 00:58:21 10,3 585
711 289 DITSCH MARCEL MV1 193 BOMPAS 00:58:22 10,3 586
712 27 BERY GILLES MV2 93 ST FELIU D'AMONT 00:58:25 10,3 587
713 299 AGUIRRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 194 SAINTE MARIE 00:58:26 10,3 588
714 64 LIÈNARD VIKTOR MCA 20 Sequedin 00:58:30 10,3 589
715 648 ROUX ALEXANDRA FES 3 AURILLAC 00:58:30 10,3 126
716 866 ARMINGAUD AUDREY FSE 51 UPA66 00:58:31 10,3 127
717 258 CHAMPION LAURENT MV2 94 ISBERGUES 00:58:31 10,3 590
718 867 CENEDA DELPHINE FV1 56 ATLE66 00:58:31 10,3 128
719 531 FOUSSET DIDIER MV3 44 TALANT 00:58:32 10,2 591
720 263 OUDO SEBASTIEN MES 14 BAHO 00:58:32 10,2 592
721 856 CANTEDOSSANTOS GAELLE FSE 52 ALENYA 00:58:35 10,2 129
722 311 DAUDIES CHRISTINE FV1 57 SAINT NAZAIRE 00:58:36 10,2 130
723 817 BEYRIA CHRISTOPHE MSE 201 TOULOUSE 00:58:37 10,2 593
724 317 ROS CHRISTELLE FV1 58 ST LAURENT DE LA SALANQUE 00:58:38 10,2 131
725 591 CALLOT MAXIME MSE 202 OIGNIE 00:58:40 10,2 594
726 137 ALSINA ANNE FSE 53 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:58:46 10,2 132
727 731 CADART AURELIE FSE 54 RONCHIN 00:58:47 10,2 133
728 733 COVAIN GREGORY MSE 203 RONCHIN 00:58:48 10,2 595
729 32 MOUCHE MARILYN FSE 55 NL 00:58:51 10,2 134
730 113 PALOMBA MICHEL MV2 95 MONTAUBAN 00:58:54 10,2 596
731 392 GRIMOIN YVON MV1 195 MAINVILLERS 00:58:56 10,2 597
732 324 SUMALLA NADINE FV1 59 Latour bas elne 00:58:56 10,2 135
733 562 PARROT CLAIRE FSE 56 ST MARIE 00:58:58 10,2 136
734 828 RIBEIRO DAVID MSE 204 PERPIGNAN 00:58:59 10,2 598
735 487 ROUCH ISABELLE FV1 60 LEZAT 00:59:02 10,2 137
736 646 AUJEAC DIDIER MV2 96 ROULLET 00:59:06 10,2 599
737 245 MATHIEU GILLES MV2 97 L'Albere 00:59:06 10,2 600
738 234 MOHEDANO J.RAYMOND MV2 98 SAINTE MARIE 00:59:09 10,1 601
739 404 DORR ROSALINDA FSE 57 FORBACH 00:59:10 10,1 138
740 923 DEKCOUT GILLES MV2 99 NL 00:59:12 10,1 602
741 87 FREDERICH OLIVIA FV1 61 BOMPAS 00:59:21 10,1 139
742 426 MARCHAND AMELIE FJU 2 AUTHON DU PERCHE 00:59:22 10,1 140
743 860 LAMADIE FABIEN MSE 205 ST MARIE 00:59:28 10,1 603
744 481 JASON ELLAMS MV1 196 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:59:32 10,1 604
745 683 BOURGAIN-WATTIAU ANNE FV2 9 TREVILLACH 00:59:33 10,1 141
746 213 NOBLESSE ISABELLE FV1 62 JUETOT 00:59:34 10,1 142
747 606 LETHOER LYLIANE FV3 5 SNA FOUESNANT 00:59:34 10,1 143
748 604 CORBAU JEANNE FSE 58 CROSVILLE LA VIEILLE 00:59:35 10,1 144
749 201 LABAU STEPHANIE FV1 63 VALENCE 00:59:36 10,1 145
750 110 PLA JULIE FSE 59 Torreilles 00:59:37 10,1 146
751 836 VIALAS J-PAUL MV2 100 MOISSAC 00:59:38 10,1 605
752 553 VIALAS GHYSLAINE FV2 10 MOISSAC 00:59:39 10,1 147
753 791 ALEXANDRE HUGUETTE FV2 11 PERPEZAC 00:59:39 10,1 148
754 310 ALART FLORENCE FSE 60 TROUILLAS 00:59:40 10,1 149
755 558 GABRIEL PATRICK MV2 101 SAINTE MARIE 00:59:40 10,1 606
756 618 BENHAMOU MARWAN MJU 20 BEZIERS 00:59:45 10,0 607
757 280 CASTELLO BRICE MES 15 PIA 00:59:47 10,0 608
758 279 CASTELLO GERARD MV2 102 PIA 00:59:47 10,0 609
759 7 REVERTER PEREIRA AURORE FV2 12 Ste Marie la Mer 00:59:57 10,0 150
760 93 PILLARD CÉCILE FCA 4 TORREILLES 00:59:59 10,0 151
761 645 AUGAIS ANNIE FV3 6 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:00:04 10,0 152
762 103 ALAMY BRUNO MV3 45 PERPIGNAN 01:00:05 10,0 610
763 193 AUBERT JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 197 LES ARTIGUES DE LUSSAC 01:00:05 10,0 611
764 194 HALMA ALAIN MV2 103 CANET EN ROUSSILLON 01:00:06 10,0 612
765 85 GIBERGUES PATRICIA FV1 64 VILLELONGUE DE LA SALANQUE 01:00:17 10,0 153
766 610 SALVAT SEBASTIEN MSE 206 CANOHES 01:00:20 9,9 613
767 485 GARCIA JEROME MSE 207 POMIERS 01:00:23 9,9 614
768 69 HELLER CAROLINE FSE 61 AUBERVILLIERS 01:00:23 9,9 154
769 920 RASPAUD PHILIPPE MV1 198 NL 01:00:24 9,9 615
770 468 ROUCH CLAUDE MV3 46 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 01:00:33 9,9 616
771 722 RAYNAUD ANDRE MV2 104 NL 01:00:34 9,9 617
772 250 BALLET MALLORY FSE 62 Villelongue de la Salanque 01:00:37 9,9 155
773 573 ROBELIN OCEANE FSE 63 MEYZIEU 01:00:37 9,9 156
774 829 SANCHO ALAIN MV2 105 POLLESTRES 01:00:37 9,9 618
775 218 ROOSE JACQUES MV3 47 BETHENEY 01:00:41 9,9 619
776 855 LACOMBE MURIELLE FSE 64 PERPIGNAN 01:00:42 9,9 157
777 483 CAYROL CAROLINE FSE 65 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 01:00:42 9,9 158
778 795 BARAIS THIERRY MV1 199 CHATEAU GONTIER 01:00:46 9,9 620
779 169 LEVRAT PHILIPPE MV2 106 METZ 01:00:47 9,9 621
780 115 TOIX DENIS MV3 48 RIVESALTES 01:00:51 9,9 622
781 275 SIRHENRY KEVIN MSE 208 PerpignNAN 01:00:54 9,9 623
782 321 PORLAN FERNAND MV3 49 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 01:00:55 9,8 624
783 24 BERTHET NICOLAS MSE 209 CABESTANY 01:00:57 9,8 625
784 873 CONTE HERMANN MV1 200 CABESTANY 01:00:58 9,8 626
785 343 THOUVENIN CHRISTIAN MV2 107 CLAMART 01:01:04 9,8 627
786 903 COLLOT DAVID MV1 201 VILLEURBANNE 01:01:07 9,8 628
787 614 GIRARDIN REJANE FV1 65 BOULOGNE 01:01:11 9,8 159
788 12 RODRIGUEZ CAROLINE FSE 66 CHENNEVIERES SUR MARNE 01:01:25 9,8 160
789 554 VIALAS ESTELLE FCA 5 MOISSAC 01:01:31 9,8 161
790 805 LOPEZ GEORGES MV2 108 MONTESCOT 01:01:33 9,7 629
791 430 CHARPENTIER CECILE FV1 66 CANET EN ROUSSILLON 01:01:48 9,7 162
792 66 SOURRIBES JEAN MV3 50 NL 01:01:51 9,7 630
793 91 DOLL GAUD CHRISTELE FV1 67 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 01:02:00 9,7 163
794 207 DURON LYDIA FV1 68 SAINT HYPPOLITE 01:02:00 9,7 164
795 197 BLANC CORINNE FV2 13 BRENOD 01:02:01 9,7 165
796 380 BERTRAND NATHALIE FSE 67 ESPIRA DE L AGLY 01:02:01 9,7 166
797 22 JANTAC FRANCOISE FV2 14 CLAIRA 01:02:04 9,7 167
798 436 MILLS PETER MV3 51 ARLES SUR TECH 01:02:11 9,6 631
799 437 MILLS JOANNE FV3 7 ARLES SUR TECH 01:02:12 9,6 168
800 628 VOLLMER HELOISE FSE 68 CRAPONNE 01:02:25 9,6 169
801 687 MARGALL MARINA FV1 69 SAILLAGOUSE 01:02:30 9,6 170
802 370 FAYDIDE VIRGINIE FSE 69 TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE 01:02:30 9,6 171
803 862 RICHARD ROMAIN MSE 210 ST HIPPOLYTE 01:02:37 9,6 632
804 658 ARGUSA NATHALIE FV1 70 MURET 01:02:39 9,6 172
805 129 VAN DER LINDEN CAROLE FV1 71 ANISY 01:02:39 9,6 173
806 607 RIOBE CORINNE FV1 72 LA BERICHONNE CHATEAUROUX 01:03:05 9,5 174
807 501 LEHERPEUX STEVE MSE 211 SAINT JUST 01:03:06 9,5 633
808 232 LELIEVRE PASCAL MV2 109 villeneuve d'asq 01:03:20 9,5 634
809 750 HERRY STEPHANIE FSE 70 BANNAY 01:03:23 9,5 175
810 540 PERRON BEATRICE MV1 202 ST LAURENT DE LA SALANQUE 01:03:35 9,4 635
811 355 SERVAT PIERRE-JEAN MSE 212 Chilly-Mazarin 01:03:46 9,4 636
812 637 BOURDEAU JOEL MV2 110 VIRYCHATILLON 01:03:48 9,4 637
813 909 BOULIL J-LOUIS MV2 111 ST ANDRE 01:03:55 9,4 638
814 70 KOVACELIC MURIEL FV1 73 PERPIGNAN 01:03:55 9,4 176
815 224 FARAILL NADEGE FV1 74 NL 01:03:55 9,4 177
816 112 PORTE CHARLIE MSE 213 Cerisiers 01:03:55 9,4 639
817 454 BORRELL REGIS MV1 203 TORREILLES 01:04:06 9,4 640
818 611 LAURENCIE HENRI MV2 112 PERPIGNAN 01:04:07 9,4 641
819 582 WESSELE EMMANUEL MV1 204 SAINT JULIEN 01:04:09 9,4 642
820 151 BRANLE RENAUD MSE 214 NL 01:04:13 9,3 643
821 316 BIROSTE NICOLAS MSE 215 NL 01:04:13 9,3 644
822 583 NIEDERCORN MARJORIE FSE 71 SAINT JULIEN LES METZ 01:04:14 9,3 178
823 318 GHELFI MATHILDE FJU 3 POLLESTRES 01:04:18 9,3 179
824 734 FONS FABIENNE FV1 75 NL 01:04:24 9,3 180
825 799 JUHERA CLEMENT MSE 216 SALSES 01:04:30 9,3 645
826 229 POL LENNY MSE 217 SAINT MARTIN DE VERS 01:04:30 9,3 646
827 228 PALEM STEPHANIE FV1 76 CLAIRA 01:04:31 9,3 181
828 303 SERVAT LAURE FSE 72 Charenton Le Pont 01:04:38 9,3 182
829 130 CAPILLAIRE CHANTAL FV2 15 PERPIGNAN 01:04:45 9,3 183
830 100 MARIE LAURE FSE 73 PERPIGNAN 01:04:45 9,3 184
831 910 PUCHEU NICOLAS MV1 205 CANEJAN 01:04:54 9,2 647
832 291 PELLETIER CELINE FV1 77 GONDREVILLE 01:05:00 9,2 185
833 290 PELLETIER ERIC MV1 206 GONDREVILLE 01:05:05 9,2 648
834 914 BUYENS JOHAN MV3 52 RIXENSART 01:05:06 9,2 649
835 104 THIEBOT ELOISE FJU 4 SAINTE MARIE 01:05:09 9,2 186
836 264 GAVAILLE EUGENE MV4 7 PERPIGNAN 01:05:16 9,2 650
837 551 MOHIDANO PAQUITA FV4 2 TOULONGE 01:05:26 9,2 187
838 16 LE BOULAIR GENEVIEVE FV2 16 CARNOY 01:05:37 9,1 188
839 564 DUPICHOT JULIE FV1 78 COMMENTRY 01:05:49 9,1 189
840 90 FRANCOIS ROSARIO FV3 8 SAINTE MARIE 01:05:49 9,1 190
841 332 DUFOUR CYRIL MV1 207 NL 01:05:54 9,1 651
842 331 DUFOUR FLORENCE FSE 74 perpignan 01:05:55 9,1 191
843 899 LOVET ELISA FJU 5 PAU 01:06:03 9,1 192
844 649 ROUX CAROLE FV2 17 AURILLAC 01:06:07 9,1 193
845 898 LEVIN NATHALIE FV1 79 NL 01:06:09 9,1 194
846 460 LUTZ CLAUDE MV3 53 FOSSES 01:06:21 9,0 652
847 887 BARRIERE CHANTAL FV1 80 RIVESALTES 01:06:26 9,0 195
848 881 BERCOT SOPHIE FSE 75 BUSY 01:06:28 9,0 196
849 665 RAMONEDA SOPHIE FV1 81 RAC ST ESTEVE 01:06:33 9,0 197
850 666 BONICEL PASCALE FV2 18 TOULONGES 01:06:33 9,0 198
851 632 DESNOS AUDE FV1 82 BAIXAS 01:06:41 9,0 199
852 411 DUCOROY FRANCK MV1 208 Saint FELIEU D AVALL 01:06:41 9,0 653
853 46 DUC ANDRE MV2 113 SAINTE MARIE 01:06:51 9,0 654
854 944 CARCA CHRISTIANE FV2 19 PERPIGNAN 01:06:58 9,0 200
855 833 RUCK ANNICK FV2 20 RIVESALTES 01:07:17 8,9 201
856 749 UGUEN MARTINE FV3 9 MILZAC 01:07:24 8,9 202
857 182 MARTINEZ ALICE FSE 76 FEYZIN 01:07:24 8,9 203
858 47 FOREST FABIEN MV1 209 Amsterdam 01:07:24 8,9 655
859 413 FAILLE JACQUES MV3 54 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 01:07:25 8,9 656
860 307 KADRI PERET GENEVIEVE FV1 83 SAINT ESTEVE 01:07:34 8,9 204
861 308 KADRI JEAN JACQUES MV3 55 SAINT ESTEVE 01:07:34 8,9 657
862 735 CLEMENTEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 210 ENVEILLE 01:07:52 8,8 658
863 83 LETOMBE MICHEL MV3 56 PARIS 01:07:57 8,8 659
864 921 GROMAS ARIANNE FSE 77 STE MARIE 01:08:09 8,8 205
865 390 ANDREU MAGALIE FV1 84 PERPIGNAN 01:08:09 8,8 206
866 941 DURAND JOELLE FV2 21 PERPIGNAN 01:08:11 8,8 207
867 786 RICHARD DI MAUGIRON LORIANE FSE 78 BEZIERS 01:08:41 8,7 208
868 2 MAGE GUY MV3 57 ARSM 01:08:41 8,7 660
869 768 MODAT ANNE FSE 79 THUIR 01:08:43 8,7 209
870 769 MODAT MARIE FSE 80 SAINT VICTOR 01:08:43 8,7 210
871 756 GUILLAUMIN LAURA FSE 81 BEZIERS 01:08:44 8,7 211
872 673 LERICHE NADIA FV1 85 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 01:08:46 8,7 212
873 54 PAREDES VÉRONIQUE FV1 86 HILSENHEIM 01:08:47 8,7 213
874 25 FARINELLA MARTINE FV3 10 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 01:08:47 8,7 214
875 157 MANZANO CLAIRE FSE 82 PERPIGNAN 01:08:50 8,7 215
876 158 MANZANO MARIA FV2 22 CANOHES 01:08:51 8,7 216
877 126 BENTCHIKOU SONIA FV1 87 Paris 01:08:54 8,7 217
878 793 FERRIER BERNARD MV1 211 MILLAS 01:08:54 8,7 661
879 344 HODENT JACQUES MV3 58 ARRAS 01:08:55 8,7 662
880 530 GASQUET ETIENNE MV3 59 ST CLAR DE RIVIERE 01:09:02 8,7 663
881 141 LELIEVRE CELINE FSE 83 ARQUES 01:09:02 8,7 218
882 785 CAUSADIAS SANDRINE FSE 84 NL 01:09:51 8,6 219
883 885 ARTIGUES MAGALY FSE 85 MILLAS 01:09:57 8,6 220
884 884 MUSARD JACKY MV2 114 MILLAS 01:09:57 8,6 664
885 26 BERY PATRICIA FV2 23 ST FELIU D'AMONT 01:10:25 8,5 221
886 710 FRANQUESA GILBERT MV4 8 SAINT ESTEVE 01:11:14 8,4 665
887 269 PINAULT OLIVIER MSE 218 Villelongue de la Salanque 01:11:22 8,4 666
888 217 CORGE EMMANUEL MV1 212 SAINT MARS DU DESERT 01:11:24 8,4 667
889 366 LAMAL AMANDINE FSE 86 ARRAS 01:11:38 8,4 222
890 142 GONZALVEZ GERALD MV1 213 CLAIRA 01:11:39 8,4 668
891 693 RUBEGUE ROSY FV2 24 CASES DE PENE 01:11:44 8,4 223
892 43 PULGAR VICTOR MSE 219 Canohès 01:12:01 8,3 669
893 532 CONSTANT SANDRINE FV1 88 MARSEILLE 01:12:02 8,3 224
894 337 BOURLIER EMILE FV4 3 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:12:05 8,3 225
895 362 BEAUMONT VALERIE FSE 87 BOMPAS 01:12:35 8,3 226
896 300 AGUIRRE QUENTIN MJU 21 SAINTE MARIE 01:12:53 8,2 670
897 383 MULLER PATRICIA FV3 11 Saint marie la mer 01:13:01 8,2 227
898 806 GUILLEVERE MARLENE FSE 88 SAINT CYPRIEN 01:13:51 8,1 228
899 830 CRONAS MAEVA   3 RIVESALTES 01:14:08 8,1 229
900 883 CITERNE MARINE FSE 89 TOULOUGES 01:14:10 8,1 230
901 359 MELLIER JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 220 Aix en provence 01:14:13 8,1 671
902 15 LANCEAU ALAIN MV4 9 Barcares 01:14:39 8,0 672
903 492 QUINTANE SYLVIE FV1 89 PERPIGNAN 01:16:06 7,9 231
904 528 QUINIANE ANAIS FSE 90 FOINT ROMEU 01:16:06 7,9 232
905 336 BOURLIER JOELLE FV3 12 POLLESTRES 01:16:10 7,9 233
906 127 TELLIER ODETTE FV1 90 BETTON 01:16:54 7,8 234
907 376 FERRAND JOELLE FV2 25 LE BARCARES 01:17:06 7,8 235
908 613 CHAMOLI SAADIA FV1 91 LADOIX SERRIGNY 01:17:19 7,8 236
909 743 MILLET PHILIPPE MV2 115 SAINT GERMAIN LES CERBEL 01:18:08 7,7 673
910 30 DALLENNE DOMINIQUE MV3 60 NL 01:20:22 7,5 674
911 3 FONTENAUD ANNIE FV3 13 ARSM 01:24:35 7,1 237
912 37 AMALRIC ELIANE FV3 14 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 01:25:30 7,0 238
913 246 LEFEVRE GUILLAUME MV1 214 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:25:30 7,0 675
914 36 DUGES MICHELE FV3 15 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 01:25:31 7,0 239
915 399 BONO DIEGO MV1 215 BOMPAS 01:25:33 7,0 676
916 608 PORTAL PHILIPPE MV1 216 CA BRIOUDE 01:29:24 6,7 677