LA PERPINYANE DES LIONS CATALANS - 18/05/2014

21,1 km semi marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1118 NDUWIMANA WILLY MSE 1 NL 01:05:13 19,4 1
2 1126 MUNYUTU SIMON MSE 2 CLERMONT ATHLE 01:07:58 18,6 2
3 1381 TRHAT SAID MSE 3 NL 01:08:58 18,4 3
4 1215 DEFONTAINE PIERRE MES 1 DIJON 01:09:52 18,1 4
5 1257 MONACI ALEXIS MES 2 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 01:10:08 18,0 5
6 1318 BLESES JP MV2 1 NL 01:14:10 17,1 6
7 1221 SABIOLS FRANCK MSE 4 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 01:15:39 16,7 7
8 1395 GHIRARD FLORENT MSE 5 NL 01:15:55 16,7 8
9 1222 POUMEROL FABRICE MSE 6 NL 01:16:13 16,6 9
10 1291 WALLERS FABIEN MV1 1 NL 01:16:27 16,6 10
11 1231 BENEDETTO FRANCK MV1 2 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:17:12 16,4 11
12 1402 LAAID NOURREDINE MSE 7 NL 01:18:13 16,2 12
13 1248 VAUSSIER JÉRÔME MSE 8 NL 01:18:20 16,2 13
14 1209 NIZIGUYIMANA GODELIEVE FSE 1 NL 01:18:47 16,1 1
15 1132 DOMECQ GUILLAUME MSE 9 NL 01:19:57 15,8 14
16 1042 FAURE GUILLAUME MSE 10 RUNNING 66 01:20:42 15,7 15
17 1212 ZERROUGUI ZAIDI MV2 2 PERPIGNAN 01:20:42 15,7 16
18 1167 LAVAL MAXIME MSE 11 AC CLOYES 01:20:57 15,6 17
19 1355 MOREAU THIERRY MV1 3 NL 01:21:38 15,5 18
20 1409 OLIVER LAURENT MV1 4 NL 01:21:50 15,5 19
21 1365 MAHDI FRED MSE 12 NL 01:22:13 15,4 20
22 1338 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MSE 13 NL 01:23:17 15,2 21
23 1124 AHAJJOUT AZIZ MV1 5 NL 01:24:12 15,0 22
24 1405 XAVIER BRUNO MV1 6 NL 01:24:49 14,9 23
25 1354 REROLLE NICOLAS MV1 7 NL 01:24:54 14,9 24
26 1317 VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 3 NL 01:24:59 14,9 25
27 1249 CAUMEIL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 8 NL 01:24:59 14,9 26
28 1090 KERSALÉ AMÉLIE FSE 2 CMI 01:25:15 14,8 2
29 1290 THOMAS CLAUDE MV1 9 NL 01:25:19 14,8 27
30 1247 BRANCHOUX STEPHANE MV1 10 TRIOX 01:25:25 14,8 28
31 1007 JUVANY MATHIEU MES 3 RAC ST ESTEVE 01:25:40 14,8 29
32 1243 BANOVIC NIKOLA MSE 14 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 01:26:09 14,7 30
33 1193 MAZACZ STANISLAS MV1 11 NL 01:26:25 14,6 31
34 1393 JOB MICKAEL MSE 15 NL 01:26:34 14,6 32
35 1340 HMANI ABDERRAHMAN MSE 16 NL 01:26:57 14,6 33
36 1327 FITOU NICOLAS MJU 1 NL 01:27:06 14,5 34
37 1396 GATTO JC MSE 17 NL 01:27:44 14,4 35
38 1150 JAMONEAU FREDERIC MSE 18 NL 01:27:57 14,4 36
39 1229 SAVIGNEUX LUC MV1 12 NL 01:28:30 14,3 37
40 1328 SAINT CRIER CHARLES MSE 19 NL 01:28:42 14,3 38
41 1372 SEREE DE ROCH NICOLAS MSE 20 NL 01:28:45 14,3 39
42 1160 MONNERIE ALBÉRIC MSE 21 NL 01:28:59 14,2 40
43 1397 CHAPELAT MARCEL MV2 4 NL 01:29:04 14,2 41
44 1047 PIED RAPHAËL MV1 13 NL 01:29:13 14,2 42
45 1391 LOUVRIE MAX MV3 1 NL 01:29:18 14,2 43
46 1233 CORREIA DELMINDO MV1 14 NL 01:29:18 14,2 44
47 1182 BRUNEL JEAN-MARC MV1 15 NL 01:29:20 14,2 45
48 1371 EL RANCHO BOTELLA MV2 5 NL 01:29:21 14,2 46
49 1271 SEVERIN NICOLAS MSE 22 NL 01:29:32 14,1 47
50 1322 NATERA PAUL MV2 6 NL 01:29:40 14,1 48
51 1302 TRIBOULET ROGER MV4 1 NL 01:29:44 14,1 49
52 1172 TALAGRAND DIDIER MV2 7 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 01:29:49 14,1 50
53 1362 MOHIER FRED MV2 8 NL 01:30:19 14,0 51
54 1330 RIGONI JEAN BERNARD MSE 23 NL 01:31:00 13,9 52
55 1139 ORTUS JEAN-JACQUES MV1 16 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:31:24 13,8 53
56 1292 KOSMANE LUDOVIC MSE 24 NL 01:31:37 13,8 54
57 1054 LEBRAVE YANICK MSE 25 NL 01:31:45 13,8 55
58 1154 TALLON FABRICE MV2 9 ST JUST ATHLETISME 01:31:53 13,8 56
59 1359 GORGE BRUNO MSE 26 NL 01:31:55 13,8 57
60 1195 GONZALEZ PHILIPPE MSE 27 NL 01:32:07 13,7 58
61 1061 DEGHMACHE SADEK MSE 28 NL 01:32:29 13,7 59
62 1214 CORNU JACKY MV3 2 FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD DE THIERS 01:32:31 13,7 60
63 1319 DELONCA MARC MV2 10 NL 01:32:48 13,6 61
64 1169 CROZAT MARC MV2 11 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 01:32:53 13,6 62
65 1165 REAL CHARLY MV1 17 NL 01:33:27 13,5 63
66 1116 ESCUDIÉ RENAUD MSE 29 NL 01:33:29 13,5 64
67 1226 NOYE THIERRY MV1 18 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:33:31 13,5 65
68 1235 MORENO VÉRONIQUE FSE 3 NL 01:33:35 13,5 3
69 1196 NOVAS LAURENT MSE 30 NL 01:33:39 13,5 66
70 1102 MERLIOT JEAN LUC MV2 12 NL 01:33:41 13,5 67
71 1237 DEBEC YANN MSE 31 NL 01:33:43 13,5 68
72 1106 FAJOLLES PASCAL MV2 13 NL 01:34:02 13,5 69
73 1098 VITALONE OSWALD MV1 19 NL 01:34:05 13,5 70
74 1378 MAS LUDO MSE 32 NL 01:34:10 13,4 71
75 1151 BELLAS MONIKA FV1 1 NL 01:34:10 13,4 4
76 1324 BARANDE LUC MV2 14 NL 01:34:11 13,4 72
77 1122 LOPEZ PATRICK MV2 15 NL 01:34:29 13,4 73
78 1219 FERODET MAXENCE MJU 2 NL 01:34:49 13,4 74
79 1057 GRAS ROLAND MV1 20 NL 01:34:50 13,3 75
80 1332 SNOUSSI EZZEDINE MV2 16 NL 01:34:51 13,3 76
81 1170 POLI THIBAUT MSE 33 NL 01:34:54 13,3 77
82 1016 CONEGERO YANNICK MSE 34 NL 01:35:04 13,3 78
83 1311 PIANETTI DOMINIQUE MV2 17 NL 01:35:09 13,3 79
84 1185 PALOFFIS SAMUEL MSE 35 NL 01:35:09 13,3 80
85 1131 CASSERON DANIEL MV2 18 NL 01:35:10 13,3 81
86 1113 MOROZAN ROBERT MV1 21 NL 01:35:22 13,3 82
87 1111 PROUVAT STÉPHANE MSE 36 FDVP BOUSSAC 01:35:29 13,3 83
88 1276 ZANIN GUILLAUME MSE 37 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:35:32 13,3 84
89 1358 KUEN ROLAND MV2 19 NL 01:35:39 13,2 85
90 1023 TREMPONT HUGO MSE 38 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 01:35:52 13,2 86
91 1412 VIERA LUIS MSE 39 NL 01:36:31 13,1 87
92 1333 EHRMANN CEDRIC MV1 22 NL 01:36:33 13,1 88
93 1138 SELLES CARINE FV1 2 NL 01:36:37 13,1 5
94 1227 GROUVEL MARIANNE FSE 4 NL 01:36:44 13,1 6
95 1374 TRESSENS OLIVIER MV1 23 NL 01:36:46 13,1 89
96 1346 BOUAZIZ ALI MV1 24 NL 01:37:23 13,0 90
97 1316 VIAL ARNAUD MV1 25 NL 01:37:23 13,0 91
98 1135 PALAGI PHILIPPE MSE 40 NL 01:37:26 13,0 92
99 1415 ANTROPIUS CEDRIC MV1 26 NL 01:37:43 13,0 93
100 1081 AGUILAR XAVIER MSE 41 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:37:47 12,9 94
101 1183 BARES MARC MV1 27 NL 01:37:53 12,9 95
102 1246 NEYRET MAX MSE 42 NL 01:37:56 12,9 96
103 1293 VALETTE VINCENT MSE 43 NL 01:38:05 12,9 97
104 1027 BOUVANT ANNIE FV3 1 NL 01:38:06 12,9 7
105 1336 MALIGE THIERRY MV1 28 NL 01:38:12 12,9 98
106 1263 BESNARD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 29 TEAM PERPIGNAN OUEST 01:38:17 12,9 99
107 1059 GARCIA SEBASTIEN MV1 30 NL 01:38:23 12,9 100
108 1236 DROUOT ANTOINE MV1 31 NL 01:38:27 12,9 101
109 1197 GEORGOPOULOS STÉPHANE MES 4 NL 01:38:31 12,8 102
110 1220 PONS MICHEL MV2 20 NL 01:38:34 12,8 103
111 1105 HABOUZIT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 32 NL 01:38:34 12,8 104
112 1110 SIGNOL MICKAËL MSE 44 NL 01:38:38 12,8 105
113 1398 FRASSON NICOLAS MV1 33   01:38:40 12,8 106
114 1108 ANDRIEU ALAIN MV1 34 NL 01:38:44 12,8 107
115 1258 ANDRIAU LAURE FV1 3 NL 01:38:46 12,8 8
116 1044 RICHTER SÉBASTIEN MSE 45 NL 01:38:53 12,8 108
117 1342 LAIR GEORGES MV3 3 NL 01:39:06 12,8 109
118 1186 SANCHEZ CARLOS MV1 35 NL 01:39:19 12,7 110
119 1076 CUBIAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 36 CP66 01:39:23 12,7 111
120 1095 BERNET NICOLAS MV2 21 NL 01:39:30 12,7 112
121 1180 MÉA MICHEL MV3 4 NL 01:40:25 12,6 113
122 1136 KLUZEK FÉLIX MV3 5 NL 01:40:29 12,6 114
123 1088 CUNIASSE ALEXANDRE MSE 46 NL 01:40:31 12,6 115
124 1383 MORANTE LAURENT MV2 22 NL 01:40:31 12,6 116
125 1310 VILLA SEBASTIEN MSE 47 NL 01:40:32 12,6 117
126 1366 MAHDI DELPHINE FSE 5 NL 01:40:34 12,6 9
127 1066 LIN-HI BETTINA FSE 6 NL 01:40:36 12,6 10
128 1013 RUANO CYRIL MV1 37 NL 01:40:37 12,6 118
129 1299 DERRAZ ZOHRA FV1 4 NL 01:40:37 12,6 11
130 1068 COCO BASTIEN MSE 48 NL 01:40:48 12,6 119
131 1313 MARTINS DA LUZ VICTOR MV1 38 NL 01:40:50 12,6 120
132 1072 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV1 39 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:40:54 12,5 121
133 1312 DA CONCEICAO ANTONIO MV1 40 NL 01:40:58 12,5 122
134 1289 GARCIA FRÉDÉRIC MV1 41 NL 01:41:06 12,5 123
135 1269 MAYSOUNAVE JEAN LUC MSE 49 NL 01:41:06 12,5 124
136 1060 GAILLARD YANN MSE 50 trailers thuirinois 01:41:09 12,5 125
137 1034 PEREZ JOSÉ MV1 42 NL 01:41:18 12,5 126
138 1294 BILLES SEBASTIEN MSE 51 NL 01:41:33 12,5 127
139 1213 VARGOZ ZERROUGUI NAJIA FSE 7 PERPIGNAN 01:41:37 12,5 12
140 1103 RACHAS VINCENT MV1 43 NL 01:41:39 12,5 128
141 1314 TASSARD ALEXANDRE MSE 52 NL 01:41:42 12,4 129
142 1260 VERGÉ PHILIPPE MV1 44 NL 01:41:55 12,4 130
143 1410 GLANS PASCAL MV1 45 NL 01:42:11 12,4 131
144 1239 VIGROUX LAURENT MV1 46 NL 01:42:25 12,4 132
145 1377 ROS PATRICK MV2 23 NL 01:42:28 12,4 133
146 1250 GOMMERS JEAN MV1 47 NL 01:42:31 12,3 134
147 1112 MOROZAN FLAVIE FV1 5 NL 01:42:37 12,3 13
148 1286 CORTADA CÉLINE FSE 8 NL 01:42:44 12,3 14
149 1285 CLAVERIA ROBERT MV2 24 NL 01:42:45 12,3 135
150 1309 ANDRILLO MARIE FRANCOISE FV1 6 NL 01:42:47 12,3 15
151 1300 GISBERT-PINEDO MICHEL MSE 53 NL 01:42:52 12,3 136
152 1075 LAPLAUD GRÉGORY MSE 54 NL 01:43:03 12,3 137
153 1400 VIDAL ERIC MV1 48 NL 01:43:11 12,3 138
154 1125 FERNANDEZ FRÉDÉRIC MSE 55 NL 01:43:12 12,3 139
155 1188 SABIO JOSE MV2 25 NL 01:43:16 12,3 140
156 1308 BAUWE NATHALIE FV1 7 NL 01:43:27 12,2 16
157 1166 QUER BASTIEN MSE 56 NL 01:43:59 12,2 141
158 1379 BONDIN LAURENT MV1 49 NL 01:44:07 12,2 142
159 1281 MONTEILS ODYLE FV4 1 NL 01:44:11 12,2 17
160 1097 BERGER BERNARD MV1 50 NL 01:44:14 12,1 143
161 1184 JACQUET CHRISTIAN MV1 51 NL 01:44:15 12,1 144
162 1005 PINEL PATRICE MV3 6 NL 01:44:35 12,1 145
163 1119 PECH FABRICE MV1 52 NL 01:44:38 12,1 146
164 1148 ALBERO BRUNO MV1 53 NL 01:44:44 12,1 147
165 1287 VAREIL MARIE-CHANTAL FV3 2 NL 01:44:54 12,1 18
166 1091 TIREL ARNAUD MV1 54 NL 01:45:04 12,0 148
167 1210 COCARD GILLES MV1 55 NL 01:45:06 12,0 149
168 1199 MERCIER JENNIFER FSE 9 NL 01:45:24 12,0 19
169 1386 GIBELIN JEREMY MSE 57 NL 01:45:28 12,0 150
170 1149 HIQUILY ANNE FSE 10 NL 01:45:31 12,0 20
171 1389 MOULIN JEREMY MV1 56 NL 01:45:35 12,0 151
172 1315 WYDER MYRIAM FSE 11 NL 01:45:40 12,0 21
173 1173 DAUBERTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 58 NL 01:45:41 12,0 152
174 1408 CARRERAS VICENT MSE 59 NL 01:46:08 11,9 153
175 1376 BALARD BERNARD MV2 26 NL 01:46:14 11,9 154
176 1361 PRATX THIERRY MV2 27 NL 01:46:21 11,9 155
177 1304 JEUNEHOMME BERNARD MV4 2 NL 01:46:26 11,9 156
178 1137 LAVIEILLE EMMANUEL MSE 60 NL 01:46:28 11,9 157
179 1368 LEMARCHAND RENE MV3 7 NL 01:46:38 11,9 158
180 1140 DUFOUR SÉBASTIEN MSE 61 NL 01:46:44 11,9 159
181 1360 SAD SAOUD SORAYA FSE 12 NL 01:46:47 11,9 22
182 1277 MARTRE GILBERT MV2 28 NL 01:46:56 11,8 160
183 1244 SALEMI YANNICK MV1 57 NL 01:46:57 11,8 161
184 1187 GIL BORIS MSE 62 NL 01:46:59 11,8 162
185 1189 TELLEZ SYLVAIN MES 5 NL 01:47:10 11,8 163
186 1411 BERNO PIERPAUL MV1 58 NL 01:47:11 11,8 164
187 1142 BONZOMS CLÉMENT MSE 63 NL 01:47:17 11,8 165
188 1325 CHARRIER-SAVOURNIN NICOLAS MSE 64 NL 01:47:19 11,8 166
189 1279 FRAGNE SANDRINE MV1 59 NL 01:47:21 11,8 167
190 1278 LAFFORGUE LILIAN MSE 65 NL 01:47:23 11,8 168
191 1092 SANAHUJA MONIQUE FV2 1 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:47:23 11,8 23
192 1161 GAU PHILIPPE MV2 29 NL 01:47:33 11,8 169
193 1085 JOVELIN MAXIME MSE 66 TUC TRIATHLON 01:47:39 11,8 170
194 1262 FALLEAU LAURENT MSE 67 TEAM PERPIGNAN OUEST 01:47:41 11,8 171
195 1123 MANIEZ ALEXANDRE MES 6 NL 01:48:08 11,7 172
196 1392 GARCIA GERARD MV1 60 NL 01:48:13 11,7 173
197 1414 ORTHEGA THIERRY MV2 30 NL 01:48:51 11,6 174
198 1009 DE ALMEIDA BAUX PASCALE FV1 8 NL 01:48:53 11,6 24
199 1255 LESAGE THIERRY MV1 61 RONDE FOURCATINE 01:48:53 11,6 175
200 1048 LACOMBE GREGORY MSE 68 NL 01:49:07 11,6 176
201 1134 NOEL LAURE FSE 13 NL 01:49:09 11,6 25
202 1224 VICENS CLAUDE MV3 8 NL 01:49:11 11,6 177
203 1329 COULOMB JULIEN MSE 69 NL 01:49:14 11,6 178
204 1152 MARTEEL MARC MV1 62 NL 01:49:44 11,5 179
205 1252 MOTHES ELIZABETH FV1 9 NL 01:49:46 11,5 26
206 1130 CARADEC VANESSA FSE 14 NL 01:49:48 11,5 27
207 1049 ANGEBAULT XAVIER MV1 63 NL 01:49:51 11,5 180
208 1128 BOULIN JANNICK MV2 31 NL 01:49:52 11,5 181
209 1115 CULIE ARNAUD MSE 70 NL 01:49:58 11,5 182
210 1073 SUAREZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 9 NL 01:50:12 11,5 183
211 1326 FITOU MICKAEL MV2 32 NL 01:50:15 11,5 184
212 1037 HUNAULT GÉRARD MV3 10 NL 01:50:16 11,5 185
213 1253 PLOCQ ANTHONY MSE 71 NL 01:50:17 11,5 186
214 1388 CAVAILLE JEROME MV1 64 NL 01:50:18 11,5 187
215 1200 HATTON STÉPHANE MV1 65 NL 01:50:22 11,5 188
216 1349 BRYCKAERT YANNICK MV1 66 NL 01:50:34 11,4 189
217 1348 MARTRETTE LYDIE MV1 67 NL 01:50:34 11,4 190
218 1385 BEAUDONIN PHILIPPE MV2 33 NL 01:50:50 11,4 191
219 1272 RIGOLE GREGORY MV1 68 NL 01:51:00 11,4 192
220 1264 GINESTA JEAN-MICHEL MSE 72 TEAM PERPIGNAN OUEST 01:51:02 11,4 193
221 1351 ARNAUD SANDRINE FV1 10 NL 01:51:03 11,4 28
222 1006 GODU SYLVIE FV2 2 RUNNING 66 01:51:10 11,4 29
223 1375 CHEVEREAU NELLIE FV1 11 NL 01:51:21 11,4 30
224 1026 PAILHEREY PHILIPPE MV2 34 NL 01:51:33 11,3 194
225 1295 MARCUELLO HENRI MV2 35 NL 01:51:46 11,3 195
226 1051 VIDAL RÉMI MSE 73 NL 01:51:48 11,3 196
227 1367 PICAULT NICOLAS MJU 3 NL 01:51:51 11,3 197
228 1084 PEYTAVI ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 15 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:51:52 11,3 31
229 1003 COLAS CORINNE FV1 12 ATHLÉ 66 01:52:02 11,3 32
230 1242 MOUSSA MOHAMED MV1 69 NL 01:52:22 11,3 198
231 1050 ANGEBAULT PAUL MJU 4 NL 01:52:25 11,3 199
232 1181 PIGNOLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 70 NL 01:52:37 11,2 200
233 1043 LUKASZEWSKI FLORIAN MSE 74 NL 01:52:39 11,2 201
234 1337 COURTY GILLES MV1 71 NL 01:52:54 11,2 202
235 1352 FREZOUL THIERRY MV1 72 NL 01:52:54 11,2 203
236 1203 MORENO FELIPE MV2 36 NL 01:53:00 11,2 204
237 1270 LANDRI JOEL MSE 75 NL 01:53:11 11,2 205
238 1251 COLLEU NICOLAS MSE 76 NL 01:53:12 11,2 206
239 1093 FAURIE CLAIRE FV3 3 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:53:14 11,2 33
240 1143 MARCOUIRE VINCENT MSE 77 NL 01:53:36 11,1 207
241 1004 MAROLLEAU JOSEFA FV2 3 UPA66 01:53:41 11,1 34
242 1109 CAROFF SABRINA FSE 16 NL 01:53:44 11,1 35
243 1129 ORIOLS PHILIPPE MV1 73 NL 01:53:45 11,1 208
244 1341 BERTRAND FRANCOIS MV2 37 NL 01:53:48 11,1 209
245 1343 PARMENTIER ROMAIN MSE 78 NL 01:54:06 11,1 210
246 1344 PAUL CLAIRE FSE 17 NL 01:54:06 11,1 36
247 1390 BENKADOUR JOSE MV1 74 NL 01:54:09 11,1 211
248 1382 GERVOIS GREG MSE 79 NL 01:54:11 11,1 212
249 1117 MONTOYA MAXIME MSE 80 NL 01:54:42 11,0 213
250 1046 FLAVIN GILLES MV1 75 NL 01:54:55 11,0 214
251 1020 MAMOUNE STÉPHANIE FV1 13 NL 01:54:56 11,0 37
252 1077 PEYTAVI CECILE FSE 18 NL 01:54:57 11,0 38
253 1240 VIGROUX ANGELIQUE FV1 14 NL 01:55:19 11,0 39
254 1062 JOHANNESEN ELODIE FSE 19 NL 01:55:26 11,0 40
255 1306 GUEVEL CHANTAL MV1 76 NL 01:55:37 10,9 215
256 1241 PALACIN PASCAL MV1 77 NL 01:55:41 10,9 216
257 1120 PALACIOS JOSÉ MV1 78 NL 01:55:50 10,9 217
258 1089 BELNOUE JULIEN MJU 5 NL 01:55:51 10,9 218
259 1273 BEDRA LARBI MSE 81 NL 01:56:00 10,9 219
260 1168 GIROIR PAULINE FSE 20 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:56:04 10,9 41
261 1238 CHAUVET ELODIE FV1 15 NL 01:56:05 10,9 42
262 1101 MARTINEZ XAVIER MV1 79 NL 01:56:05 10,9 220
263 1190 DANOY ADELE FJU 1 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:56:06 10,9 43
264 1133 GOYARD ELIZABETH FV2 4 NL 01:56:07 10,9 44
265 1146 LOPEZ BENOIT MSE 82 NL 01:56:14 10,9 221
266 1055 DECRESSAC DENIS MV1 80 NL 01:56:19 10,9 222
267 1107 GALICHET STEPHANIE FSE 21 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:56:20 10,9 45
268 1192 VARGAS WENDY FSE 22 NL 01:56:20 10,9 46
269 1266 BONHOMME GUILAINE MSE 83 NL 01:56:20 10,9 223
270 1096 CARRE LAURENT MV1 81 NL 01:56:22 10,9 224
271 1121 BADET PATRICK MV1 82 NL 01:56:33 10,9 225
272 1357 BONILLO LAURENCE FV1 16 NL 01:56:34 10,9 47
273 1282 GRIENENBERGER YOANN MES 7 NL 01:56:58 10,8 226
274 1394 CAILLENS GILLES MV3 11 NL 01:57:00 10,8 227
275 1147 ASSENAT ANNE MARIE FV3 4 ACNA 01:57:16 10,8 48
276 1307 LAMBRECHE KATY FV1 17 NL 01:57:17 10,8 49
277 1011 RUANO CHRISTOPHE MV1 83 NL 01:57:52 10,7 228
278 1321 ANDION JEAN MARC MV1 84 NL 01:57:56 10,7 229
279 1038 GROSSE NICOLAS MSE 84 NL 01:58:00 10,7 230
280 1259 CHAMPETIER ARIANE FSE 23 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:58:04 10,7 50
281 1223 TAHIR ABDELKADER MV2 38 NL 01:58:06 10,7 231
282 1179 GUÉNON CHARLOTTE FSE 24 NL 01:58:13 10,7 51
283 1056 VIDAL ALAIN MV2 39 NL 01:58:21 10,7 232
284 1245 MAJOREL VÉRONIQUE FV1 18 NL 01:58:25 10,7 52
285 1225 PRIOULT EMMANUELLE FSE 25 NL 01:58:26 10,7 53
286 1177 GUESMIA ANISSA FES 1 RAC ST ESTEVE 01:58:28 10,7 54
287 1350 MARTINEZ JEF MV3 12 NL 01:58:29 10,7 233
288 1156 BLANCHARD ELODIE FSE 26 NL 01:58:35 10,7 55
289 1063 MARTINEZ FANNY FSE 27 NL 01:58:48 10,7 56
290 1303 CAP ANDY MV2 40 NL 01:58:53 10,6 234
291 1194 GIL-GOMEZ SENDA FSE 28 NL 01:58:53 10,6 57
292 1176 GUESMIA ALI MV2 41 RAC ST ESTEVE 01:59:16 10,6 235
293 1335 DABAZACH SERGE MV3 13 NL 01:59:50 10,6 236
294 1232 MEDJANI MARC MV2 42 NL 01:59:57 10,6 237
295 1268 PERUCH GILLES MV2 43 ACF CARCASSONNE 02:00:34 10,5 238
296 1028 ROUTEX JEAN-PAUL MV3 14 NL 02:00:43 10,5 239
297 1353 ARNAIN DANIEL MV2 44 NL 02:01:06 10,5 240
298 1163 MARTINEZ DENIS MV3 15 NL 02:01:13 10,4 241
299 1406 BUONO BERNARD MV2 45 NL 02:01:42 10,4 242
300 1370 GIOAN GREGORY MV1 85 NL 02:01:49 10,4 243
301 1029 PAILHEREY NICOLE FV2 5 NL 02:01:51 10,4 58
302 1228 HOGEDEZ SOPHIE FV2 6 NL 02:01:57 10,4 59
303 1275 GARCIA MUNOZ LUCIE FV3 5 NL 02:02:20 10,3 60
304 1205 GASCON HELENE FV1 19 NL 02:03:23 10,3 61
305 1211 SANCHEZ BERNIER BÉNÉDICTE FV1 20 NL 02:03:34 10,2 62
306 1301 BOVE VIVIANE FV2 7 NL 02:03:38 10,2 63
307 1283 LORMAND CORINNE FV1 21 NL 02:03:38 10,2 64
308 1036 HAU MAEVA FES 2 NL 02:04:01 10,2 65
309 1191 SOUCI KAMEL MSE 85 NL 02:04:02 10,2 244
310 1356 TRONEL PEYROZ WILIAM MV1 86 NL 02:04:48 10,1 245
311 1380 BERTHOUMIEUX PAUL MSE 86 NL 02:04:55 10,1 246
312 1158 SAMOELA CAROLE FV1 22 NL 02:05:16 10,1 66
313 1331 VIDAL MARC MV3 16 NL 02:05:18 10,1 247
314 1323 PITARCH JEAN YVES MV2 46 NL 02:05:18 10,1 248
315 1274 LEBARON PHILIPPE MV2 47 NL 02:05:38 10,1 249
316 1206 ESTEVE SUZANNE FV3 6 NL 02:05:47 10,1 67
317 1053 ROQUETTE PRUNE FES 3 NL 02:06:29 10,0 68
318 1153 BRILLET CELINE FV1 23 NL 02:06:40 10,0 69
319 1207 SALVADO ROSE-MARIE FV2 8 NL 02:07:01 10,0 70
320 1334 BRIANT DAVID MSE 87 NL 02:07:09 10,0 250
321 1099 SABLE PIERRE MV4 3 NL 02:07:16 9,9 251
322 1086 CANU SÉBASTIEN MV1 87 NL 02:08:10 9,9 252
323 1141 METHARAM VISHOO MV2 48 NL 02:08:18 9,9 253
324 1070 BADA SOREYA FV1 24 NL 02:08:27 9,9 71
325 1039 GROSSE MARIE CECILE FSE 29 NL 02:08:28 9,9 72
326 1265 BECQUET CATHERINE FSE 30 NL 02:08:40 9,8 73
327 1404 CARAYON LAETITIA FV1 25 NL 02:08:44 9,8 74
328 1347 COSTE FRANCOISE FV2 9 NL 02:08:48 9,8 75
329 1364 VIDAL BENJAMIN MSE 88 NL 02:09:02 9,8 254
330 1363 NIZZOLI LAETITIA FSE 31 NL 02:09:02 9,8 76
331 1171 ITIER PHILIPPE MV2 49 NL 02:09:32 9,8 255
332 1159 SAMOELA SYLVESTRE MV2 50 NL 02:09:44 9,8 256
333 1155 HERVE MARCEL MV2 51 NL 02:09:57 9,7 257
334 1320 NEGRE JEAN MV2 52 NL 02:10:02 9,7 258
335 1065 ETIENNE HÉLOÏSE FSE 32 NL 02:10:07 9,7 77
336 1339 JAMARD ELISE FSE 33 NL 02:10:51 9,7 78
337 1100 LE GAL ANNE FV1 26 NL 02:11:46 9,6 79
338 1297 FRANCOIS DORIAN MES 8 NL 02:12:15 9,6 259
339 1387 MATANZA OSCAR MSE 89 NL 02:12:15 9,6 260
340 1345 PEYRIN BENOIT MSE 90 NL 02:12:16 9,6 261
341 1296 SENGSAVAT CHRISTIAN MSE 91 NL 02:12:17 9,6 262
342 1298 FRANCOIS MARC MV1 88 NL 02:12:18 9,6 263
343 1256 FOURNIER AURÉLIE FSE 34 NL 02:12:22 9,6 80
344 1254 FOURNIER CLÉMENT MSE 92 NL 02:12:23 9,6 264
345 1144 FREMON EMILIE FSE 35 NL 02:12:29 9,6 81
346 1164 DAUDIES CHRISTINE FV1 27 NL 02:13:05 9,5 82
347 1104 BAILLY PIERRE MSE 93 NL 02:14:11 9,4 265
348 1284 MALTESE EVE FV1 28 NL 02:15:00 9,4 83
349 1031 DEFOSSEZ COLETTE FV3 7 NL 02:15:04 9,4 84
350 1267 BECQUET WILLY MSE 94 NL 02:15:08 9,4 266
351 1094 VERNIERES EMILIE FV1 29 NL 02:15:30 9,3 85
352 1369 GUEDART PHILIPPE MV2 53 NL 02:15:52 9,3 267
353 1384 LARUE ISABELLE FV2 10 NL 02:17:29 9,2 86
354 1373 PINTO ROBERT MV1 89 NL 02:23:39 8,8 268
355 1087 LACROUTS OLIVIER MV1 90 NL 02:27:01 8,6 269
356 1413 VANNI STEPHANE MV1 91 NL 02:27:44 8,6 270
357 1230 RIVES PIERRE-JEAN MV2 54 NL 02:28:58 8,5 271
358 1175 GILARDIN BERNARD MV2 0 C A LANGOGNE 00:00:00 ABD Abd