Ronde de Sahorle - 16/02/2014

15 km vallonné


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 273 BEGAUD STEPHANE MSE 1 DRAGUIGNAN UC 00:59:09 15,2 1
2 106 MIGNOT THIERRY MSE 2 RUNNING 66 01:00:44 14,8 2
3 222 VERSCHERE GREGORY MSE 3 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:01:15 14,7 3
4 271 SABIALS FRANCK MSE 4 RIBERAL AC* 01:01:26 14,6 4
5 251 MOLAS JEROME MSE 5 NL 01:03:23 14,2 5
6 321 IKWEIZE BERTRAND MV1 1 UPA66 01:04:11 14,0 6
7 288 BLESES JEAN PAUL MV2 1 UPA66 01:04:52 13,9 7
8 124 DUPLAND JEAN-MICHEL MV1 2 ATHLÉ 66 01:05:04 13,8 8
9 34 SCHLOSSER JEROME MV1 3 NL 01:06:02 13,6 9
10 63 BERNASCONI FABIO MV1 4 NL 01:06:09 13,6 10
11 159 GEA JÉRÔME MSE 6 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 01:06:49 13,5 11
12 182 MARTINEZ FRANÇOIS MV2 2 RUNNING 66 01:07:21 13,4 12
13 36 MARCHIONI THIERRY MV1 5 NL 01:07:32 13,3 13
14 264 SEREE DE ROCH NICOLAS MSE 7 TRIATHLON CATELAN 01:07:34 13,3 14
15 202 TERRASSON CEDRIC MSE 8 NL 01:08:04 13,2 15
16 114 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MSE 9 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:08:24 13,2 16
17 281 DUCLOS GUILLAUME MSE 10 RIBERAL AC* 01:08:37 13,1 17
18 280 NAVARRO JOACHIM MV1 6 RUNNING 66 01:08:59 13,0 18
19 270 KHEDIM KIM MV2 3 ILLE 01:09:03 13,0 19
20 16 COLIN YANN MSE 11 RUNNING 66 01:09:06 13,0 20
21 317 MAHDI FRED MSE 12 AMICALE LAIQUE LEUCATE 01:09:57 12,9 21
22 287 VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 4 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 01:10:01 12,9 22
23 112 DIAZ LIONEL MSE 13 NL 01:10:03 12,8 23
24 234 THAON MARC MV1 7 NL 01:10:37 12,7 24
25 320 GARROS JEAN MICHEL MV1 8 LA MASSANE 01:10:41 12,7 25
26 262 PLANAS FREDERIC MSE 14 NL 01:10:42 12,7 26
27 184 TORREGROSA SANTIAGO MSE 15 NL 01:10:45 12,7 27
28 236 MALIS JULIEN MV1 9 NL 01:10:57 12,7 28
29 228 CASALS VINCENT MSE 16 NL 01:11:06 12,7 29
30 229 MARTIN CLEMENT MSE 17 FONT ROMEU 01:11:34 12,6 30
31 38 SANS JEAN LUC MSE 18 CP66 01:11:39 12,6 31
32 181 COME GUILLAUME MSE 19 NL 01:11:52 12,5 32
33 197 LAMBERT LOIC MSE 20 RUNNING 66 01:12:01 12,5 33
34 239 AHAJEOUT AZIZ MV1 10 NL 01:12:23 12,4 34
35 276 FLEURENT GUILHEM MSE 21 NL 01:12:28 12,4 35
36 96 SAQUE LAURENT MV1 11 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:12:46 12,4 36
37 298 HUILLO MATHIEU MSE 22 RUNNING 66 01:12:57 12,3 37
38 212 PHILIPPE VINCENT MV1 12 NL 01:12:57 12,3 38
39 192 PICOLE LUDOVIC MSE 23 NL 01:13:18 12,3 39
40 272 ELALIOUI NASSER MSE 24 ASCAIR 01:13:30 12,2 40
41 177 RABAT PATRICK MV2 5 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 01:13:34 12,2 41
42 240 MONTALUO DIEGO MV1 13 NL 01:13:39 12,2 42
43 307 XAVIER BRUNO MV1 14 NL 01:13:40 12,2 43
44 187 PAGES MARC MSE 25 CP66 01:13:41 12,2 44
45 188 ESCUR JOSÉ MV3 1 NL 01:13:50 12,2 45
46 44 CAPARROS CHRISTIAN MV2 6 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:13:52 12,2 46
47 31 GOMEZ SEBASTIEN MSE 26 NL 01:13:54 12,2 47
48 48 MIR JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 15 ETIX TEAM 01:14:04 12,2 48
49 15 PENAS LOUIS MV2 7 NL 01:14:25 12,1 49
50 133 BERTHET JULIEN MSE 27 NL 01:14:37 12,1 50
51 210 CALVEL PIERRE MV1 16 NL 01:14:49 12,0 51
52 248 RIBERE ADRIERE MV3 2 RIBERAL AC* 01:14:52 12,0 52
53 178 RABAT AGNES FSE 1 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 01:14:55 12,0 1
54 126 COLL ROLAND MSE 28 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 01:14:56 12,0 53
55 18 GARCIA RICHARD MV1 17 ATHLÉ 66 01:15:00 12,0 54
56 118 GARCIA JEAN-MARIE MSE 29 CP66 01:15:02 12,0 55
57 68 GUITART MICHEL MV2 8 ASTC 01:15:09 12,0 56
58 80 BESALDUCH MATTHIEU MCA 1 BCAM BEZIERS 01:15:13 12,0 57
59 43 MARTIN PAUL MSE 30 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:15:21 11,9 58
60 289 BENET GILBERT MV2 9 NL 01:16:02 11,8 59
61 203 GONZALES MANUEL MV2 10 NL 01:16:11 11,8 60
62 230 POUS PIERRE MSE 31 NL 01:16:19 11,8 61
63 78 GOUDET NADIA FV1 1 CP66 01:16:23 11,8 2
64 174 CONILL GUILLEM MSE 32 NL 01:16:53 11,7 62
65 215 ZERROUGUI ZAIDI MV2 11 NL 01:16:56 11,7 63
66 109 THEPEGNIER BENJAMIN MSE 33 NL 01:17:05 11,7 64
67 37 NATERA PAUL MV2 12 NL 01:17:12 11,7 65
68 162 LEROY EMMANUEL MV1 18 TVA 01:17:20 11,6 66
69 180 SALVADOR GUILLEMI ADRIA MSE 34 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 01:17:20 11,6 67
70 102 RABAT JOSEPH MSE 35 NL 01:17:26 11,6 68
71 283 CASTEL ANDRE MV2 13 ASPRES 01:17:29 11,6 69
72 224 BERGE SEBASTIEN MSE 36 NL 01:17:45 11,6 70
73 308 JAMPY MATHIEU MSE 37 NL 01:18:23 11,5 71
74 196 COLL CLAUDE MV3 3 RUNNING 66 01:18:28 11,5 72
75 12 CUBIAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 19 CP66 01:18:28 11,5 73
76 52 RONNE GUILLEM MV1 20 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:18:29 11,5 74
77 42 PARAYRE VINCENT MV1 21 NL 01:18:31 11,5 75
78 53 FERNANDES ALFREDO MV1 22 RIBERAL AC* 01:18:33 11,5 76
79 1 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE 38 NL 01:18:38 11,4 77
80 161 DIFALLAH NEBILL MV1 23 NL 01:18:40 11,4 78
81 104 CHAPERON FLORENT MSE 39 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:18:41 11,4 79
82 278 PHELIPPEAU THIERRY MV2 14 NL 01:18:56 11,4 80
83 167 MAS LUDOVIC MSE 40 NL 01:19:05 11,4 81
84 256 CHAPELAT MARCEL MV2 15 NL 01:19:10 11,4 82
85 50 PALOFFIS SAMUEL MSE 41 NL 01:19:39 11,3 83
86 225 MORENO ANTOINE MV3 4 NL 01:19:49 11,3 84
87 24 SIBIEUDE FLORIAN MSE 42 NL 01:19:57 11,3 85
88 293 MEROU CHRISTIAN MV2 16 NL 01:20:13 11,2 86
89 226 LARGILLIERE OLIVIER MV1 24 NL 01:20:37 11,2 87
90 131 ALONSO JEAN MARC MSE 43 TERRATS ATHLETISME CLUB 01:20:50 11,1 88
91 103 BOYER HUGO MSE 44 NL 01:20:50 11,1 89
92 135 DUBUS ARNAUD MV1 25 NL 01:21:09 11,1 90
93 64 VARRAINE ELODIE FV1 2 NL 01:21:11 11,1 3
94 279 CAMPION BRUNO MV2 17 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 01:21:12 11,1 91
95 9 ÉCHARD XAVIER MV1 26 TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE 01:21:17 11,1 92
96 137 BEY FABRICE MSE 45 RIBERAL AC* 01:21:48 11,0 93
97 250 SOL LAURENT MSE 46 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:21:53 11,0 94
98 296 GARCIA ANTOINE MV1 27 ESPERANCE ANTIBES 01:21:57 11,0 95
99 290 LAGUERRE NICOLAS MSE 47 NL 01:21:58 11,0 96
100 306 PENNIELLO MARC MSE 48 RUNNING 66 01:22:04 11,0 97
101 100 DE LA OSA BERNARD MSE 49 NL 01:22:12 10,9 98
102 295 MORENO ANTHONY MSE 50 NL 01:22:17 10,9 99
103 33 GEORGE MARIE PAULE FV2 1 ASAD Aubenas 01:22:20 10,9 4
104 5 BROUARD CLAUDE MV3 5 NL 01:22:22 10,9 100
105 13 GAYRAUD PASCALE FV1 3 NL 01:22:31 10,9 5
106 260 TREMPONT HUGO MSE 51 JOGGING SERTE MILLAS 01:22:35 10,9 101
107 231 KORMANN JULIEN MSE 52 NL 01:22:46 10,9 102
108 119 RIBELAYGUE LAURENT MV1 28 CP66 01:22:52 10,9 103
109 201 COLL JEAN LOUIS MV3 6 NL 01:22:54 10,9 104
110 286 MIVIERE J MICHEL MV1 29 NL 01:22:58 10,8 105
111 62 CALLIS CHRISTOPHE MSE 53 NL 01:23:08 10,8 106
112 110 BERJOUAN BENOIT MSE 54 RUNNING 66 01:23:11 10,8 107
113 76 SIBIEUDE PATRICE MV1 30 NL 01:23:24 10,8 108
114 223 BOUREILLE YANN MSE 55 NL 01:23:42 10,8 109
115 299 BAIXAS GILBERT MV2 18 NL 01:23:44 10,7 110
116 98 SALVAT FREDERIC MV1 31 NL 01:23:57 10,7 111
117 128 HALLENAUT GEOFFROY MV1 32 NL 01:24:03 10,7 112
118 235 PLANCON FRANCK MV3 7 NL 01:24:21 10,7 113
119 46 SAINT MARTINO GAETAN MSE 56 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 01:24:27 10,7 114
120 179 RICART ALEXIS MSE 57 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 01:24:27 10,7 115
121 22 SOULA XAVIER MV1 33 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:24:38 10,6 116
122 245 ANDRE JOSE YVES MV2 19 RIBERAL AC* 01:24:57 10,6 117
123 158 JUNGBLUTH PHILIPPE MSE 58 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:25:22 10,5 118
124 191 GISBERT PINEDO MICHEL MSE 59 NL 01:25:27 10,5 119
125 8 LESSARD FABIEN MSE 60 NL 01:25:34 10,5 120
126 90 SALA CHRISTIAN MV3 8 RUNNING 66 01:25:39 10,5 121
127 17 SEUS OLIVIER MV1 34 NL 01:25:44 10,5 122
128 315 RUIZ CLEMENT MSE 61 ASTC 01:25:54 10,5 123
129 316 VENES DAMIEN MES 1 NL 01:26:03 10,5 124
130 154 BOURLIER MANUEL MV1 35 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:26:17 10,4 125
131 285 RAMON JEAN CLAUDE MV1 36 NL 01:27:04 10,3 126
132 292 DE JESUS SYLVIA FSE 2 NL 01:27:10 10,3 6
133 257 LOPEZ PATRICK MV2 20 TRAINER CONCEPT 01:27:16 10,3 127
134 117 GRAS ROLAND MV1 37 NL 01:27:23 10,3 128
135 97 DARDY RALPH MV1 38 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:27:25 10,3 129
136 297 HEINRCETH JONATHAN MSE 62 NL 01:27:34 10,3 130
137 314 DELAHOCHE XAVIER MV2 21 NL 01:27:34 10,3 131
138 252 MESTRES DIDIER MV1 39 NL 01:27:41 10,3 132
139 121 DELARIS ANNE FV1 4 ARGELES SUR MER 01:27:41 10,3 7
140 134 CASENOVE JEAN-PIERRE MV1 40 NL 01:27:42 10,3 133
141 153 PONCELET LOIC MV1 41 NL 01:27:44 10,3 134
142 157 ANNYCKE CHRISTOPHE MV1 42 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:27:45 10,3 135
143 220 PESSAYRE STEPHANE MV1 43 NL 01:28:07 10,2 136
144 45 CONCAS OLIVIER MSE 63 NL 01:28:11 10,2 137
145 207 PITOUX JULIEN MSE 64 NL 01:28:16 10,2 138
146 23 HINGRAY ARNAUD MV1 44 RUNNING 66 01:28:17 10,2 139
147 282 BOTELLA EL RANCHO MV3 9 NL 01:28:23 10,2 140
148 209 MALLET FRED MSE 65 NL 01:28:23 10,2 141
149 208 DREYDENY GUY MV2 22 NL 01:28:26 10,2 142
150 291 ARTHAUD GERARD MV2 23 NL 01:28:31 10,2 143
151 318 MAHDI DELPHINE FSE 3 AMICALE LAIQUE LEUCATE 01:28:32 10,2 8
152 255 MODAT ANNE FSE 4 RUNNING 66 01:28:33 10,2 9
153 35 MARCHIONI NATHALIE FV1 5 NL 01:28:49 10,1 10
154 111 BRUHIER MARINE FSE 5 CP66 01:28:51 10,1 11
155 115 PAVLAKIS BRUNO MV1 45 NL 01:29:13 10,1 144
156 155 VILLANUEVA GEORGES MV2 24 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:29:15 10,1 145
157 206 LAIR GEORGES MV3 10 RUNNING 66 01:29:27 10,1 146
158 57 FOIXET JORDI MV1 46 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:29:36 10,0 147
159 40 AMRANI ABDEL GHANI MV3 11 FS POLICE 01:29:42 10,0 148
160 59 DAMIENS FRANCOIS MSE 66 NL 01:29:42 10,0 149
161 169 ARNAUDIES CAROLINE FSE 6 NL 01:29:48 10,0 12
162 243 OKAZ GHISLAIN MV3 12 RUNNING 66 01:29:50 10,0 150
163 168 CARCASSONNE ÉRIC MSE 67 NL 01:29:50 10,0 151
164 300 SALMERON JEF MSE 68 ENDAVANT 66 01:29:52 10,0 152
165 27 GOURBAL JACQUES MV1 47 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 01:30:04 10,0 153
166 227 CABRERA STEPHANE MSE 69 NL 01:30:05 10,0 154
167 94 PLASMAN FRANÇOIS XAVIER MV2 25 SEUS VISCA 01:30:11 10,0 155
168 75 LIGAT JEAN-LOUIS MV2 26 NL 01:30:24 10,0 156
169 200 SOLER ESENIO MV2 27 NL 01:30:33 9,9 157
170 142 PLANCQUE JÉRÉMY MSE 70 AQUASPORTS St Cyprien 01:30:33 9,9 158
171 146 JOCAVEIL JEAN NOEL MV1 48 CP66 01:30:55 9,9 159
172 160 VILA KRYSTEL FSE 7 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 01:30:57 9,9 13
173 265 SAGOT MARIANNE FSE 8 TEAM VIBREZ 01:31:10 9,9 14
174 266 MARCUAL SIMON MSE 71 NL 01:31:11 9,9 160
175 140 SANCHEZ STEPHANE MV1 49 BOMPAS CORRENTS 01:31:12 9,9 161
176 149 BILLES SÉBASTIEN MSE 72 NL 01:31:27 9,8 162
177 185 GARCIA FRANÇOIS MSE 73 NL 01:31:44 9,8 163
178 58 GIL BORIS MSE 74 NL 01:31:56 9,8 164
179 249 DESARTINE CHRISTIAN MV2 28 NL 01:32:02 9,8 165
180 91 CAZENOVE JEAN MV1 50 NL 01:32:15 9,8 166
181 32 ISER RENÉ MV2 29 ASAD Aubenas 01:32:18 9,7 167
182 51 RONNE FLORENCE FSE 9 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:32:19 9,7 15
183 30 MARTIN ANTONY MSE 75 NL 01:32:31 9,7 168
184 125 COLL NATHALIE FSE 10 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 01:32:34 9,7 16
185 82 BESALDUCH FRANCE-MAY FV1 6 NL 01:32:37 9,7 17
186 81 MONTEZUME REGINE FV2 2 NL 01:32:38 9,7 18
187 195 ROMERO ALVAREZ JOSE MSE 76 NL 01:32:40 9,7 169
188 107 ARNAL MARLENE FSE 11 RUNNING 66 01:32:43 9,7 19
189 11 HIQUILY ANNE FSE 12 NL 01:32:51 9,7 20
190 163 CORTADA CÉLINE FSE 13 ASSA ARGELES 01:32:52 9,7 21
191 310 ATTA CHRISTINE FSE 14 MAUBEUGE 01:33:03 9,7 22
192 311 BOURGERY SYLVAIN MV1 51 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:33:04 9,7 170
193 302 LELEU CHRISTOPHE MV1 52 ENDAVANT 66 01:33:12 9,7 171
194 193 FALOUEME DAVID MV1 53 NL 01:33:52 9,6 172
195 183 ALLEMEERSCH PETER MV1 54 NL 01:33:59 9,6 173
196 238 VIDAL ERIC MV1 55 NL 01:34:01 9,6 174
197 170 AZORIN NICOLAS MSE 77 NL 01:34:02 9,6 175
198 127 FAITG MARLIES FSE 15 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:34:03 9,6 23
199 20 BEAUVAIS OLIVIER MV1 56 NL 01:34:13 9,6 176
200 246 BEAUBOIS MONELLE FV1 7 RUNNING 66 01:34:18 9,5 24
201 19 VIDAILHET SÉBASTIEN MV1 57 NL 01:34:47 9,5 177
202 194 SANCHEZ FREDERIC MSE 78 NL 01:36:12 9,4 178
203 141 LACOMBE MARTIAL MSE 79 NL 01:36:13 9,4 179
204 205 LIEUTIER MARINA FSE 16 NL 01:36:27 9,3 25
205 284 LLOBET LUCIEN MV2 30 NL 01:36:40 9,3 180
206 130 CASTAILLET JEAN MICHEL MV1 58 ASSA ARGELES 01:36:45 9,3 181
207 156 DE SIMONE JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1 NL 01:36:48 9,3 182
208 10 GUILLEM YANN MV1 59 RUNNING 66 01:37:02 9,3 183
209 136 TIXADOR EVE FSE 17 NL 01:37:06 9,3 26
210 254 GUESMIA ALI MV2 31 RIBERAL AC* 01:37:15 9,3 184
211 303 BAILLS JEAN NOEL MV1 60 NL 01:37:56 9,2 185
212 294 MERON CORINNE FV1 8 NL 01:38:11 9,2 27
213 152 BOXERO MARC MV1 61 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:38:12 9,2 186
214 147 BONO DIEGO MV1 62 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:38:12 9,2 187
215 213 SEMPER DAVID MSE 80 NL 01:38:42 9,1 188
216 214 BRUSQUANT MARC MSE 81 NL 01:38:42 9,1 189
217 242 VAN ENIS LODE MV1 63 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 01:38:56 9,1 190
218 4 BOURSIER CYRIL MV1 64 POMPIER VINÇA 01:38:58 9,1 191
219 139 CHAMPETIER ARIANE FSE 18 NL 01:39:07 9,1 28
220 116 VILASEQUE OLIVIER MV1 65 NL 01:39:19 9,1 192
221 14 PENAS PATRICIA FV1 9 NL 01:39:19 9,1 29
222 143 ROMERO ELSA FSE 19 AQUASPORTS St Cyprien 01:39:25 9,1 30
223 305 LOPEZ BENOIT MSE 82 NL 01:39:48 9,0 193
224 165 GIACONE GHISLAINE FV1 10 NL 01:40:05 9,0 31
225 132 PARENT CHRISTINE FV1 11 NL 01:40:11 9,0 32
226 218 SERRADELL JEFF MV2 32 NL 01:41:02 8,9 194
227 77 MAS PATRICE MV1 66 NL 01:41:04 8,9 195
228 268 PIQUET ROBERT MV4 2 RUNNING 66 01:41:13 8,9 196
229 247 HERNANDEZ ISAAAC MV4 3 NL 01:41:23 8,9 197
230 66 BRUNEL ALAIN MV3 13 AMIENS TRIATHLON 01:41:33 8,9 198
231 267 OLMO HERMINIO MV3 14 ILLE 01:41:33 8,9 199
232 122 PENOT CLAUDE MV3 15 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:41:48 8,8 200
233 28 AMRANI RACHID MV3 16 puivert 01:41:53 8,8 201
234 41 PECH BERNARD MV2 33 RIBERAL AC* 01:41:56 8,8 202
235 217 SILVESTRE PIERRE MV4 4 NL 01:42:11 8,8 203
236 54 SASERAS CAPDEVILLE FRANCOISE FV2 3 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:42:13 8,8 33
237 74 BADELL GUILLAUME MES 2 POMPIER VINÇA 01:42:31 8,8 204
238 172 MOREAU JEAN PIERRE MV3 17 RIBERAL AC* 01:42:35 8,8 205
239 275 VELLA PASCALE FV1 12 RIBERAL AC* 01:42:43 8,8 34
240 216 ALONSO MARC MV2 34 RUNNING 66 01:42:49 8,8 206
241 269 MARIS DELPHINE FSE 20 ILLE 01:42:49 8,8 35
242 56 GOMMEZ CHRISTELLE FSE 21 NL 01:42:55 8,7 36
243 190 BERNIER SANCHEZ BÉNÉDICTE FV1 13 NL 01:43:29 8,7 37
244 211 VEED HUIZEN JOHAN MSE 83 NL 01:44:01 8,7 207
245 313 HODY OLIVIER MV1 67 NL 01:44:22 8,6 208
246 263 GARCIA FRANCOIS MV2 35 RUNNING 66 01:44:33 8,6 209
247 261 MATTINGLY ALAN MV3 18 NL 01:44:35 8,6 210
248 138 PEYTAVI ANNE SOPHIE FSE 22 NL 01:45:04 8,6 38
249 99 MAYLIE RIBEILL ELIZABETH FV2 4 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 01:45:22 8,5 39
250 319 BAILLY KRISTEL FSE 23 NL 01:46:15 8,5 40
251 204 DABAZACH SERGE MV3 19 NL 01:46:27 8,5 211
252 95 PLANAS PIERRE MV1 68 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:46:51 8,4 212
253 277 RODIER FRED MV1 69 NL 01:46:54 8,4 213
254 221 LE CHANN VALERIE FV1 14 NL 01:46:58 8,4 41
255 241 VAN ENIS SANDRA FV1 15 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 01:47:06 8,4 42
256 73 ASTRUCH CHRISTIAN MV2 36 POMPIER VINÇA 01:47:29 8,4 214
257 144 GILLOT VALERIE FV1 16 NL 01:48:08 8,3 43
258 301 LIVOLSI JEROME MSE 84 ENDAVANT 66 01:48:39 8,3 215
259 65 GARCIA NICOLAS MSE 85 NL 01:49:33 8,2 216
260 101 TICHADOU NICOLE MSE 86 NL 01:50:23 8,2 217
261 145 COLAS CAROLINE FV1 17 ASSA ARGELES 01:50:29 8,1 44
262 87 COMES MORGAN MSE 87 CITYSPORT 01:50:32 8,1 218
263 253 GUESMIA ANISSA FES 1 RIBERAL AC* 01:51:47 8,1 45
264 69 LOPEZ SABRINA FSE 24 RIBERAL AC* 01:51:48 8,0 46
265 79 MARTINEZ LAURA FSE 25 NL 01:52:39 8,0 47
266 39 BÉTOURET NATHALIE FSE 26 CP66 01:54:05 7,9 48
267 6 GRUEL VERONIQUE FSE 27 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:54:32 7,9 49
268 61 DUCHESNE GÉRARD MV3 20 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:54:33 7,9 219
269 309 PELOS NURBERT MV1 70 NL 01:54:50 7,8 220
270 88 LAGO MARIE JOSE FV2 5 NL 01:55:31 7,8 50
271 198 MOUTHAR KHALID MV2 37 RUNNING 66 01:55:34 7,8 221
272 29 ITTEN CECILE FV1 18 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:55:35 7,8 51
273 232 PHILIPPON BRIGITTE FV3 1 NL 01:55:36 7,8 52
274 2 BAUER DANIELE FV2 6 NL 01:58:34 7,6 53
275 258 GRISOT DAMIEN MES 3 NL 02:01:17 7,4 222
276 259 GRISOT THIERRY MV2 38 NL 02:01:18 7,4 223
277 92 DESSART THOMAS MV1 71 NL 02:02:27 7,3 224
278 199 CAVAILLES GENEVIEVE FV3 2 NL 02:04:15 7,2 54
279 173 TRIBOULET ROGER MV4 5 NL 02:05:25 7,2 225
280 175 CASENOBE CHRISTELLE FV1 19 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 02:05:51 7,2 55
281 47 FREMONT MAGALI FV1 20 RIBERAL AC* 02:06:47 7,1 56
282 304 PINTO ROBERTO MSE 88 NL 02:08:18 7,0 226
283 72 BREDOUX MORGANE FJU 1 POMPIER VINÇA 02:09:01 7,0 57
284 67 BEZAULT KARINE FSE 28 POMPIER VINÇA 02:09:03 7,0 58
285 129 CATOIS CATHY FSE 29 TRIATHLON CATALAN 02:09:54 6,9 59
286 176 CASADESUS NICOLAS MSE 89 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 02:12:20 6,8 227
287 219 RABAT MICHEL MSE 90 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 02:12:20 6,8 228
288 70 LOURME LAURIE FES 2 POMPIER VINÇA 02:14:51 6,7 60
289 148 CHOUANIÈRE JEAN-JACQUES MV2 39 NL 02:17:22 6,6 229
290 3 DE LOS SANTOS ERIC MSE 91 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 02:17:24 6,6 230