Marathon du Cognac - 08/11/2014

Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
390 FAYE ANTHONY MSE 1   02:30:15 16,8 1
2
353 DOUTEAU LAURENT MSE 2 G2A 02:36:18 16,2 2
3
517 VISSE THIERRY MV1 1   02:37:08 16,1 3
4
460 MARTINEZ PATRICK MV1 2   02:40:14 15,8 4
5
472 FERREIRA MANUEL MV1 3 STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME 02:41:56 15,6 5
6
436 CAMPAN JÉRÔME MV1 4   02:42:53 15,5 6
7
139 CEYSSAT BRUNO MSE 3   02:46:10 15,2 7
8
250 ANTOINE QUENTIN MSE 4 DIJON TRIATHLON 02:50:57 14,8 8
9
188 KREBS YOANN MSE 5 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:52:24 14,7 9
10
3 TARIS HERVÉ MV1 5 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:52:49 14,6 10
11
532 FUMÉ JÉRÔME MV1 6 JSA TRIATHLON 02:53:09 14,6 11
12
221 FOUET NICOLAS MSE 6   02:54:01 14,5 12
13
222 SAGE JÉRÔME MSE 7   02:54:16 14,5 13
14
185 BRODZIAK THIERRY MV1 7 ADRENALINE 33 02:55:11 14,5 14
15
69 SEITE JACQUES MV1 8 COURIR À MORLAIX 02:56:08 14,4 15
16
457 FRADON FRANCK MSE 8 AKRO BITUM 02:58:01 14,2 16
17
148 DEFFRENNE QUENTIN MSE 9 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:58:27 14,2 17
18
293 CHRISTIEN PATRICK MV2 1 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 02:58:33 14,2 18
19
92 GOULAY SÉBASTIEN MV1 9 MIL'PATTES VITRE 02:58:36 14,2 19
20
339 MAURAT JACKY MV3 1 CMA 02:58:46 14,2 20
21
500 CHARTIER JOËL MV2 2 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:59:56 14,1 21
22
340 FOUCHE RODOLPHE MV1 10   03:00:08 14,1 22
23
81 BARBEDETTE FRANCK MSE 10 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:01:00 14,0 23
24
59 COMBOT JEAN-NOËL MV2 3 COURIR À MORLAIX 03:01:12 14,0 24
25
497 VERSCHUERE SYLVAIN MSE 11   03:01:48 13,9 25
26
379 AUDINETTE LAURENT MV1 11 USCRD CENON 03:01:50 13,9 26
27
308 FAVRAUD GRÉGORY MV1 12   03:02:26 13,9 27
28
394 DUCHEMIN WILLY MV1 13 MARATHONIENS D'ISIGNY 03:02:33 13,9 28
29
101 STEINMETZ FRÉDÉRIC MV1 14 LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE 03:02:35 13,9 29
30
433 BERTRAND EMMANUEL MV1 15   03:02:52 13,8 30
31
396 PICHERY SYLVAIN MSE 12 MARATHONIENS D'ISIGNY 03:03:20 13,8 31
32
395 HUREL OLIVIER MSE 13 MARATHONIENS D'ISIGNY 03:03:21 13,8 32
33
451 DUMONT PATRICE MSE 14   03:04:08 13,7 33
34
325 MORICEAU OLIVIER MSE 15   03:04:13 13,7 34
35
218 GUILLON PHILIPPE MV2 4   03:05:35 13,6 35
36
507 BERTHOMIEU LIONEL MV1 16   03:06:12 13,6 36
37
151 DUJEANTIEU XAVIER MV1 17   03:06:19 13,6 37
38
292 OHREL PHILIPPE MV1 18 US ROISSY EN BRIE 03:07:00 13,5 38
39
242 BILORE EMMANUEL MSE 16 GASS 03:07:51 13,5 39
40
389 BERTRON ALAIN MV3 2 AG COSSE LE VIVIEN 03:07:54 13,5 40
41
516 KEMPF CÉCILE FSE 1   03:08:17 13,4 1
42
487 MANDON LAURENT MV1 19 LOUVET ASSURANCES 03:11:26 13,2 41
43
234 OLIVIER LUDOVIC MSE 17 RUNING 16 03:11:36 13,2 42
44
474 MOQUET STEPHANE MV1 20   03:11:52 13,2 43
45
267 GOUZON MAURICE MV1 21 CACC 03:12:38 13,1 44
46
224 DIEMER LAURENT MV2 5 COPAIN COUREUR QUESTEMBERT 03:12:40 13,1 45
47
96 LORANT BRUNO MSE 18 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:13:04 13,1 46
48
68 SABINE MARIO MV2 6 COURIR À MORLAIX 03:13:20 13,1 47
49
89 GUERIN PATRICE MV1 22 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:13:44 13,1 48
50
150 LEVAZEUX DAVID MSE 19   03:13:59 13,1 49
51
361 TERMINET CYRIL MSE 20   03:14:20 13,0 50
52
266 CHAUMONT THIERRY MV1 23 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:14:54 13,0 51
53
184 LE BOBINNEC ELWIS MV1 24 CAL RIOM 03:14:57 13,0 52
54
90 PERETTE OLIVIER MV1 25 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:15:01 13,0 53
55
219 SOURISSEAU LENAICK MV1 26 MACADAM & TRAIL 03:15:17 13,0 54
56
94 ROUGER NOËL MV1 27 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:15:37 12,9 55
57
237 LAROZE BERNARD MV1 28 FC GUEUGNON 03:15:59 12,9 56
58
91 MAUDIEU PASCAL MV2 7 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:16:38 12,9 57
59
321 GOUMARD FREDERIC MSE 21 SAGC TRIATHLON 03:16:42 12,9 58
60
311 PIAULT LOÏC MV1 29   03:17:27 12,8 59
61
428 PIET JOEL MV2 8 ABV POUZAUGES 03:17:42 12,8 60
62
315 DESPAS LAURENT MV1 30   03:19:13 12,7 61
63
480 GAUTHIER STÉPHANE MV1 31   03:19:31 12,7 62
64
359 BÄCKSTRÖM ANDERS MSE 22   03:19:36 12,7 63
65
136 CHAVEROUX SYLVAIN MV1 32   03:19:47 12,7 64
66
432 FOUGERAS JEAN LUC MV2 9   03:19:53 12,7 65
67
453 ANTOINE MICHEL MV2 10   03:20:16 12,6 66
68
47 FOUQUET NICOLAS MSE 23   03:20:29 12,6 67
69
466 CORFA BERNARD MV2 11   03:21:08 12,6 68
70
322 BANCHERAUT ALEXANDRE MSE 24   03:21:14 12,6 69
71
370 HERAUD CHRISTOPHER MSE 25 TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 03:21:37 12,6 70
72
18 PEREIRA LIONEL MSE 26   03:21:40 12,6 71
73
387 LOPEZ BRUNO MV1 33 AGPB 03:21:46 12,5 72
74
372 POITIERS CHRISTOPHE MV1 34   03:21:52 12,5 73
75
114 COUGNAUD GUILLAUME MSE 27 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ATHLÉTIC CLUB (M.M.A.C.) 03:22:07 12,5 74
76
534 KARST LAURENT MV1 35 ALBS 03:22:23 12,5 75
77
116 OMARI CHARLOTTE FSE 2 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ATHLÉTIC CLUB (M.M.A.C.) 03:23:34 12,4 2
78
360 HOLM CHRISTIAN MSE 28   03:23:34 12,4 76
79
119 TIRTON JEAN-MICHEL MV2 12 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ATHLÉTIC CLUB (M.M.A.C.) 03:23:40 12,4 77
80
530 COURTOIS VINCENT MV1 36   03:24:01 12,4 78
81
31 LEROUX MICKAËL MSE 29 ACPA ANCENIS 03:24:36 12,4 79
82
531 PIEDNOIR JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 13 AS SAINT SYLVAIN 03:25:12 12,3 80
83
102 TREVISAN ROMAIN MSE 30   03:25:25 12,3 81
84
461 LE GUENIC PASCALE FV1 1   03:25:39 12,3 3
85
533 VIMENEY GUILLAUME MSE 31 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 03:25:40 12,3 82
86
182 ARS MARCEL MV3 3 COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT 03:26:05 12,3 83
87
98 GATEAUD PHILIPPE MV2 14 CLUB ATHLÉTISME LOISIR RIOM 03:26:21 12,3 84
88
254 SOULARD SYLVAIN MSE 32   03:26:53 12,2 85
89
447 ROCHE ALFRED MV2 15 JARNAC ATHLETISME 03:27:25 12,2 86
90
388 DELBARY JACKY MV3 4 SAGC TRIATHLON 03:27:44 12,2 87
91
397 LETESSIER LUDOVIC MSE 33   03:28:04 12,2 88
92
494 LEFORT JEROME MV1 37   03:28:34 12,1 89
93
286 SAVARY FLORIAN MSE 34 KM 42 03:29:09 12,1 90
94
462 MOLINIE VINCENT MSE 35 KEKES DU BOCAGE 03:29:13 12,1 91
95
164 ROBERT MICHEL MV1 38 ACP 03:29:15 12,1 92
96
337 MONTFORT HERVÉ MV2 16   03:29:47 12,1 93
97
465 DUBOIS BERNARD MV1 39   03:31:22 12,0 94
98
514 BONNEFOUS BERNARD MV3 5 CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS 03:31:23 12,0 95
99
348 RUPIN HUGUES MV2 17 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:31:32 12,0 96
100
401 PIED RAPHAEL MV1 40   03:31:58 11,9 97
101
273 CARIO LAURENT MV1 41 JOGGING CHATEAUNEUF 03:32:02 11,9 98
102
410 DESFARGES CHRISTOPHE MV1 42   03:32:05 11,9 99
103
117 OMARI KARIM MV1 43 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ATHLÉTIC CLUB (M.M.A.C.) 03:32:17 11,9 100
104
380 LAMARCHE PATRICK MV2 18 US AIGREFEUILLE 03:32:17 11,9 101
105
504 PLAINAUD GERARD MV2 19 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 03:32:42 11,9 102
106
536 FROUX JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV3 6   03:32:54 11,9 103
107
232 SENESAEL DANIEL MV2 20   03:32:55 11,9 104
108
85 AU PIED JEAN-MICHEL MV2 21 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:33:17 11,9 105
109
450 PIBERNE DOMINIQUE MV2 22 JARNAC ATHLETISME 03:33:25 11,9 106
110
422 PIET JEAN-MICHEL MV2 23 ABV POUZAUGES 03:33:29 11,9 107
111
300 MARCHAIS JEAN-MICHEL MV2 24   03:33:48 11,8 108
112
439 BECANNE FRANCK MV1 44 GROUPE GARANDEAU 03:33:54 11,8 109
113
2 BOTELLA JEAN-YVES MV1 45 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:34:05 11,8 110
114
20 SIMON JOEL MV1 46 RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 03:34:08 11,8 111
115
189 MORIN PATRICE MV3 7 FABB 03:34:17 11,8 112
116
412 RELET LOUIS MV2 25   03:34:19 11,8 113
117
455 MOREAU JEROME MV1 47   03:34:26 11,8 114
118
443 BERGEON FABRICE MV1 48   03:34:41 11,8 115
119
492 VINCENT ALAIN MV3 8   03:34:45 11,8 116
120
76 POITEVIN CATHY FV2 1 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:34:52 11,8 4
121
349 HOCQUELLET THIERRY MV1 49 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:35:01 11,8 117
122
540 PERINA RAYMOND MV1 50   03:35:11 11,8 118
123
103 BORDAT DENIS MV2 26 U S CREPY EN VALOIS 03:35:13 11,8 119
124
140 JUBLANC RUDY MSE 36   03:35:20 11,8 120
125
165 SARRAZIN JACKY MV3 9 AC ST PALAIS 03:35:22 11,8 121
126
415 ROLAIN VINCENT MV1 51   03:35:24 11,8 122
127
274 CARIO ANTHONY MV1 52   03:35:34 11,7 123
128
430 LE GOAS BENJAMIN MSE 37 NORD VENDÉE ATHLÉTISME 03:36:05 11,7 124
129
302 LE FAUCHEUR CHRISTOPHE MV1 53 RUNNING CLUB DE SAINT MAIXENT 03:36:20 11,7 125
130
471 PEYROT BEATRICE FV1 2   03:36:21 11,7 5
131
152 MARCHAU LAURENT MV2 27 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 03:36:29 11,7 126
132
357 JOLY VINCENT MV2 28 XMEN 03:36:32 11,7 127
133
347 CESPEDES LUDOVIC MSE 38 AS CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE / TRIATHLON CLUB JOUÉ LÈS TOURS 03:36:34 11,7 128
134
60 BLANGEZ DIDIER MV2 29 A3T 03:37:04 11,7 129
135
19 MESLOT JEAN-MARC MV2 30 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 03:37:17 11,7 130
136
329 VIGOUROUX FRANÇOIS MSE 39   03:37:28 11,6 131
137
424 DESSEIN OLIVIER MSE 40   03:37:31 11,6 132
138
176 GERAND PASCAL MV2 31 JDSO 03:37:33 11,6 133
139
285 CHASSAGNE DENIS MV2 32   03:37:44 11,6 134
140
425 GODET OLIVIER MV1 54 VIENNE BIATHLON 03:37:46 11,6 135
141
95 LEBRET YVES-HERVÉ MV1 55 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:37:51 11,6 136
142
183 FORT GWENDAL MV1 56 PLAISIR DE COURIR A PLOUDANIEL 03:37:53 11,6 137
143
404 POUPEAU SÉBASTIEN MV1 57   03:38:04 11,6 138
144
423 DEMOY STÉPHANE MV1 58   03:38:04 11,6 139
145
29 GARRIGUE JEAN-LOUIS MV3 10 ES SUCY EN BRIE 03:38:12 11,6 140
146
386 BIRBAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 33 AGPB 03:38:44 11,6 141
147
50 BOTHOREL CHRISTINE FV2 2 COURIR À MORLAIX 03:38:46 11,6 6
148
366 TOLDI IRÈNE FV2 3   03:39:13 11,5 7
149
180 MIGEAT FRÉDÉRIC MV2 34   03:39:28 11,5 142
150
434 ALLIOUX DAVID MV1 59   03:39:31 11,5 143
151
483 BOUENOU PASCAL MV3 11 KEKES DU BOCAGE 03:39:39 11,5 144
152
335 PRIOUZEAU DAVID MV1 60   03:40:06 11,5 145
153
67 HELARY DIDIER MV2 35 COURIR À MORLAIX 03:40:11 11,5 146
154
427 CHARRIER NOEL MV2 36 AKROBITUM 03:40:11 11,5 147
155
452 BÉNARD GUILLAUME MSE 41   03:40:15 11,5 148
156
493 CASTAGNEDE JEAN-YVES MV2 37   03:40:41 11,5 149
157
22 PICARD YVELISE FV2 4 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 03:41:00 11,5 8
158
21 PICARD MAURICE MV3 12 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 03:41:00 11,5 150
159
303 BANCHEREAU FRANCIS MV2 38 CA PLASSAC 03:41:19 11,4 151
160
147 PENNE YANNICK MSE 42 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 03:41:34 11,4 152
161
384 MOUNIER THOMAS MSE 43   03:41:35 11,4 153
162
488 RAMON BENJAMIN MSE 44 LOUVET ASSURANCES 03:41:56 11,4 154
163
521 CLEMENT FRANCK MV1 61   03:41:59 11,4 155
164
71 BRIANT ALAIN MV1 62 COURIR À MORLAIX 03:42:02 11,4 156
165
158 DOYEN PHILIPPE MV2 39   03:42:22 11,4 157
166
113 BOURON PATRICK MV2 40 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ATHLÉTIC CLUB (M.M.A.C.) 03:42:22 11,4 158
167
120 VRIGNON CLAUDE MV3 13 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ATHLÉTIC CLUB (M.M.A.C.) 03:42:33 11,4 159
168
105 BOURGAUD STÉPHANE MV2 41 STADE RUFFECOIS 03:42:37 11,4 160
169
328 GARCIA VINCENT MSE 45 C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 03:42:40 11,4 161
170
420 MOLET CLAUDE MV2 42 CA LUCONNAIS 03:42:41 11,4 162
171
38 RENARD MARIA FV1 3   03:42:42 11,4 9
172
97 PIDOUX LIONEL MV1 63 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:42:46 11,4 163
173
464 DAVIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 64 CS HENNESSY 03:43:20 11,3 164
174
191 PARCQ FABRICE MV1 65   03:43:27 11,3 165
175
260 SIMON DAVID MSE 46 RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 03:43:36 11,3 166
176
409 LUCAS GREGOIRE MSE 47 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 03:43:54 11,3 167
177
314 DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE FV3 1 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:44:19 11,3 10
178
121 HUTIN EMMANUEL MV1 66   03:44:29 11,3 168
179
287 POIZEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 67   03:44:31 11,3 169
180
167 GUILLET YANNICK MV2 43 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 03:45:21 11,2 170
181
230 JEAN OLIVIER MSE 48   03:45:23 11,2 171
182
215 BABORIER HUGUES MSE 49 MONTLUCON TRI 03:45:31 11,2 172
183
28 BENOIT PIERRE MV2 44 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 03:45:32 11,2 173
184
78 GARNIER RÉMY MV2 45 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:45:35 11,2 174
185
79 GARNIER ELIANE FV2 5 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:45:37 11,2 11
186
344 CASTELAIN SEBASTIEN MV1 68 CDLC GENCAY 03:45:43 11,2 175
187
398 ROUX LOIC MV1 69   03:45:46 11,2 176
188
490 SURCOUF CHRISTOPHE MV1 70 LOUVET ASSURANCES 03:45:50 11,2 177
189
477 RULLIER JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 46 LES LENTS DU POITOU 03:45:56 11,2 178
190
435 JOUVE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 47   03:46:06 11,2 179
191
374 DUPIC PHILIPPE MV2 48   03:46:11 11,2 180
192
163 PFAAB FLORENCE FSE 3   03:46:12 11,2 12
193
355 GUERIN DAVID MSE 50   03:46:16 11,2 181
194
84 TURBAN PATRICK MV3 14 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:46:21 11,2 182
195
336 JOLLY VALENTIN MSE 51   03:46:24 11,2 183
196
106 CHEVALIER FRANCK MV1 71   03:46:24 11,2 184
197
122 CUVIER LIONEL MV1 72   03:46:24 11,2 185
198
526 BERTRAND DIDIER MV2 49 ASA DU BERRY 03:46:31 11,2 186
199
544 ARLECCHINI FRANCK MV2 50   03:46:37 11,2 187
200
334 GUERET LAURENT MV1 73 USA AIGREFEUILLE 03:47:08 11,1 188
201
341 JOURDIN ALAIN MV3 15 S C A 03:47:33 11,1 189
202
454 ARRIVÉ RÉGIS MV2 51 GASS 03:47:35 11,1 190
203
275 CHEVAUCHEZ JACQUES MV3 16   03:48:01 11,1 191
204
155 ROBERT JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 74   03:48:37 11,1 192
205
406 ROUMEGOU DIDIER MV2 52 AC PAREMPUYRE 03:48:39 11,1 193
206
373 DELAMARRE LAURENT MV1 75 AC PAREMPUYRE 03:48:41 11,1 194
207
257 LAURIER VINCENT MSE 52   03:48:44 11,1 195
208
520 BEAUPOUX SYLVAIN MSE 53 LES BALLADINS DE JARDRES 03:48:44 11,1 196
209
229 BUSSIER JACKY MV2 53 J.C.CHATEAUNEUF 03:49:03 11,1 197
210
538 MARCELLY MICHEL MV2 54 J.C.CHATEAUNEUF 03:49:03 11,1 198
211
284 CHAMPAGNE WILLIAM MV1 76   03:49:19 11,0 199
212
312 RENAULT PIERRICK MV2 55   03:49:24 11,0 200
213
310 MERCADIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 77   03:49:25 11,0 201
214
295 CHABOT HERVÉ MV3 17 TROYES TRIATHLON 03:49:59 11,0 202
215
190 BERTON MARCEL MV2 56 FABB 03:50:08 11,0 203
216
449 ROBIN LAURENT MV1 78 JARNAC ATHLETISME 03:50:29 11,0 204
217
27 AIGOUY ISABELLE FV1 4   03:50:36 11,0 13
218
138 LAURENT PATRICK MV1 79 LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE 03:50:38 11,0 205
219
75 HIPEAUX RENÉ MV2 57 NIEUL AIR PUR 03:50:47 11,0 206
220
124 DOURLENS ALBERTI PASCAL MV1 80   03:50:49 11,0 207
221
429 BOUDOT MATHIEU MSE 54   03:50:52 11,0 208
222
385 BEAUNIER JOHNNYVES MSE 55   03:51:04 11,0 209
223
146 GODIER STÉPHANE MV1 81 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 03:51:10 11,0 210
224
42 PERLADE CHRISTIAN MV2 58 UAC BRIOUXAISE 03:51:25 10,9 211
225
343 RAIMOND SANDRINE FV1 5 U.A.C.B. 03:51:25 10,9 14
226
279 MASSON LAURENT MV2 59 FOULEE DES JALLES 03:51:27 10,9 212
227
212 SERVAIS HERVÉ MV1 82   03:51:39 10,9 213
228
154 DESAMAIS CHRISTIAN MV2 60   03:51:55 10,9 214
229
496 POULOUIN YVES MV2 61   03:52:21 10,9 215
230
470 NOMPEX PASCAL MV1 83   03:52:21 10,9 216
231
170 ROCHER GWENAËL MSE 56   03:52:26 10,9 217
232
381 GUILLEMETEAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 62 FABB 03:52:29 10,9 218
233
421 PASQUAY VINCENT MV2 63 VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:52:30 10,9 219
234
264 POIRIER BRUNO MV3 18 ES COUERON 03:52:33 10,9 220
235
376 GIRARD FABIENNE FV1 6 UAC BRIOUXAISE 03:53:03 10,9 15
236
375 GIRARD LUC MV1 84 UAC BRIOUXAISE 03:53:03 10,9 221
237
518 RENAUD LAURENT MV1 85   03:53:04 10,9 222
238
192 LOPEZ ANDRÉ MV2 64   03:53:12 10,9 223
239
202 PRINGALLE XAVIER MV1 86 RUN ACCUEIL 03:53:23 10,8 224
240
236 MAYOT KARINE FV1 7 UAC BRIOUXAISE 03:53:28 10,8 16
241
261 BOVA VINCENT MV1 87   03:53:29 10,8 225
242
524 BLANCHARD ANTHONY MV1 88 UAC BRIOUXAISE 03:53:30 10,8 226
243
369 FEUILLARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 89 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 03:53:31 10,8 227
244
214 BABORIER DAVY MSE 57 TEAM TRI 87 03:53:32 10,8 228
245
411 LAGARDE RÉGIS MV1 90   03:53:41 10,8 229
246
201 BRAUD ALICIA FSE 4 RUN ACCUEIL 03:53:45 10,8 17
247
83 HELBERT ANDRÉ MV3 19 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:53:55 10,8 230
248
233 ROBY GILLES MV1 91   03:54:05 10,8 231
249
419 COUSIN LAURENT MSE 58   03:54:25 10,8 232
250
198 GUILLOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 92 ESCAPADE MALESTRAIT 03:54:35 10,8 233
251
499 TOSOLINI FRANCIS MSE 59   03:54:46 10,8 234
252
15 GAUDINAUD JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 93 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 03:54:46 10,8 235
253
80 ROUSSEAU PASCAL MV1 94 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:55:19 10,8 236
254
82 MADELINE ALAIN MV2 65 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:55:21 10,8 237
255
93 LECHABLE PHILIPPE MV1 95 MIL'PATTES VITRE 03:55:21 10,8 238
256
245 CHARLEMAGNE ALAIN MV2 66   03:56:02 10,7 239
257
511 STYNEN KRIS MV1 96   03:56:37 10,7 240
258
543 VANDEPORTAL ERIC MV1 97   03:57:08 10,7 241
259
34 BEX JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 20 RCA ARPAJON 03:57:09 10,7 242
260
441 LALIDA LUDOVIC MSE 60 LOUIS ROYER 03:57:15 10,7 243
261
239 FAIRE MICKAËL MSE 61   03:57:17 10,7 244
262
529 BIĺLAUD SYLVIO MSE 62   03:57:18 10,7 245
263
256 NOE EMMANUEL MSE 63 ASTRE CREILLOIS 03:57:35 10,7 246
264
44 BONIFACE BERTRAND MV1 98   03:57:36 10,7 247
265
515 MORIN EMMANUEL MSE 64   03:57:44 10,6 248
266
72 BIHAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 99 COURIR À MORLAIX 03:58:09 10,6 249
267
313 CHIAVACCINI JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 67   03:58:30 10,6 250
268
508 GUERY PHILIPPE MV2 68   03:58:39 10,6 251
269
104 ORLOWSKY JEAN-MARC MV2 69 AVY 03:58:56 10,6 252
270
539 ESTIVALS JOËL MV3 21   03:58:57 10,6 253
271
473 BONNET JEAN-MARC MV1 100   03:59:05 10,6 254
272
330 BABORIER CHARLEY MSE 65 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 03:59:06 10,6 255
273
108 LOPES ARMAND MV1 101   03:59:42 10,6 256
274
547 OGOR GERARD MV2 70 COURIR A MORLAIX 03:59:45 10,6 257
275
73 FAGOT DANIEL MV2 71 COURIR À MORLAIX 03:59:45 10,6 258
276
431 GAUTIER GISÈLE FV1 8   03:59:58 10,5 18
277
294 LASKOWSKI GRÉGORY MSE 66   04:00:00 10,5 259
278
161 DEHORS DIDIER MV2 72   04:00:02 10,5 260
279
9 URBAIN GINETTE FV3 2   04:01:05 10,5 19
280
8 GRANDFILS ERIC MV2 73   04:01:09 10,5 261
281
56 LE DEZ CATHERINE FV1 9 COURIR À MORLAIX 04:01:22 10,5 20
282
456 NOEL JEAN-MARC MV1 102 HRC 04:01:40 10,5 262
283
137 DORIGNAC CHRISTIAN MV3 22   04:01:56 10,5 263
284
17 BENIER ANNIE FV2 6   04:02:26 10,4 21
285
368 ROYAL CHRISTOPHE MV2 74   04:02:29 10,4 264
286
1 BROTIER SEBASTIEN MV1 103 POMPIERS DE JARNAC 04:03:04 10,4 265
287
263 DEFREYNE JEREMY MSE 67 WASQUEHAL TRI 04:03:06 10,4 266
288
426 GRAYON LAURENT MV2 75 ATSCAF 16 04:03:32 10,4 267
289
166 GILLES JANICK MV2 76 CDLC 04:03:34 10,4 268
290
417 LE GUENNEC HERVÉ MV2 77 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 04:03:34 10,4 269
291
354 CONTAMINE FABIEN MSE 68   04:04:20 10,4 270
292
131 LE GALL CHRISTOPHE MV1 104 COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT 04:04:26 10,4 271
293
467 GARNIER JÉRÔME MV2 78 LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX 04:04:37 10,3 272
294
210 GARNIER ROMAIN MSE 69   04:05:06 10,3 273
295
39 HUSSON GAËTAN MV1 105 VÉSOUL MARATHON 04:05:12 10,3 274
296
247 BELLOTEAU THIERRY MV1 106 JARNAC ATHLETISME 04:05:54 10,3 275
297
11 NOBLET ROMAIN MSE 70   04:05:54 10,3 276
298
444 ROUX LAETITIA FV1 10 JARNAC ATHLETISME 04:05:58 10,3 22
299
135 GERMAIN ALEXANDRE MV3 23   04:06:50 10,3 277
300
171 COURIVAUD BERNARD MV3 24   04:06:55 10,3 278
301
32 GERMAIN DAVID MV1 107   04:06:59 10,3 279
302
54 RAPET PIERRIC MV2 79 MONTENDRE TRIATHLON 04:08:15 10,2 280
303
77 TOREL THIERRY MV2 80 MIL'PATTES VITRE 04:08:43 10,2 281
304
86 FOUCHET JACQUES MV1 108 MIL'PATTES VITRE 04:09:00 10,2 282
305
87 FOUCHET VÉRONIQUE FV1 11 MIL'PATTES VITRE 04:09:03 10,2 23
306
338 CLAUDE YANN MSE 71   04:09:04 10,2 283
307
223 PENIN PIERRE MSE 72   04:09:17 10,2 284
308
259 DUBY JULIEN MSE 73   04:09:17 10,2 285
309
304 JOUSSEMET DIDIER MV2 81 USA AIGREFEUILLE 04:09:40 10,1 286
310
207 CAYROCHE DOMINIQUE FV1 12 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 04:10:14 10,1 24
311
251 BOUCAUD DIDIER MV1 109 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 04:10:47 10,1 287
312
513 PUAUD SYLVAIN MSE 74 JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE 04:11:16 10,1 288
313
489 SERRA PAUL SERGE MV1 110 LOUVET ASSURANCES 04:11:29 10,1 289
314
196 GUILLEVIC JEAN-PAUL MV1 111 ESCAPADE MALESTRAIT 04:11:31 10,1 290
315
118 RAMBAUD BRIGITTE FV2 7 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ATHLÉTIC CLUB (M.M.A.C.) 04:11:39 10,1 25
316
498 GORRON XAVIER MSE 75   04:11:44 10,1 291
317
306 FONTENEAU PASCALE FV2 8 CA PLASSAC 04:11:56 10,0 26
318
305 FONTENEAU PASCAL MV2 82 SPIRIDON 16 04:11:57 10,0 292
319
112 BONNAMY EUGÈNE MV3 25 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ATHLÉTIC CLUB (M.M.A.C.) 04:12:12 10,0 293
320
548 RENARD GEORGES MV3 26 HRC 04:12:12 10,0 294
321
283 FRADIN NATHALIE FV1 13   04:12:19 10,0 27
322
297 VEILLON PHILIPPE MV2 83 VIVONNE LOISIRS 04:12:19 10,0 295
323
200 BRAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 112 RUN ACCUEIL 04:12:26 10,0 296
324
258 ROBERTI DE WINGHE MAX MV3 27 RONVAU 04:12:51 10,0 297
325
481 TRILLA JACQUES MV2 84   04:12:54 10,0 298
326
416 GUIGNET LIONEL MV2 85   04:13:12 10,0 299
327
160 TARTROU RAYMOND MV4 1 JOG'IN PLOEMEUR 04:13:17 10,0 300
328
195 DANIEL PATRICK MV2 86 ESCAPADE MALESTRAIT 04:13:36 10,0 301
329
173 EL JAOUDI HASSAN MV3 28 CALR 04:13:44 10,0 302
330
276 BERTAUD MICHEL MV2 87 CA PLASSAC 04:14:06 10,0 303
331
296 DUCHON CHRISTOPHE MV1 113   04:14:26 10,0 304
332
100 LIMOGES OLIVIER MV1 114 AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON 04:14:40 9,9 305
333
235 FARGES FRED MV2 88   04:15:15 9,9 306
334
537 GUICHARD JEAN-MARIE MV2 89 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS 04:15:41 9,9 307
335
178 VOSGES ANDRÉ MV3 29 JDSO 04:16:15 9,9 308
336
546 ANDRAUD PHILIPPE MSE 76   04:16:28 9,9 309
337
41 LAFAILLE GUY MV3 30   04:16:28 9,9 310
338
525 GAUJARD FREDERIC MV2 90 A.S.LEGRAND FEYTIAT 04:16:43 9,9 311
339
58 MEUDEC DOMINIQUE FV2 9 COURIR À MORLAIX 04:16:52 9,9 28
340
57 LE ROY ALAIN MV2 91 COURIR À MORLAIX 04:16:52 9,9 312
341
53 MORIN GILBERT MV2 92 COURIR À MORLAIX 04:16:53 9,9 313
342
48 MESSAGER JEAN NOËL MV3 31 COURIR À MORLAIX 04:16:54 9,9 314
343
204 GILLIER BERNARD MV3 32 RUN ACCUEIL 04:17:22 9,8 315
344
350 FOUQUES ROBERT MV2 93   04:17:23 9,8 316
345
194 TREGARO GWENAËLLE FV1 14 ESCAPADE MALESTRAIT 04:18:20 9,8 29
346
23 BOUGNAUD ALAIN MV3 33   04:18:21 9,8 317
347
280 OILLO HERVÉ MV1 115 ESCAPADE MALESTRAIT 04:18:22 9,8 318
348
209 DREUIL ALAIN MV1 116 PASS RUNNING 04:18:22 9,8 319
349
528 PAILLER PHILIPPE MV1 117 AS LEGRAND 04:18:29 9,8 320
350
382 DEBAENST ALAIN MSE 77   04:18:35 9,8 321
351
5 MOREAU JEAN MV1 118 CO SAINT FONS 04:18:39 9,8 322
352
510 MAUDUIT STEPHANE MV1 119   04:18:52 9,8 323
353
63 TRUBLET PATRICE MV1 120 COURIR À MORLAIX 04:18:57 9,8 324
354
49 MESSAGER HÉLÈNE FV2 10 COURIR À MORLAIX 04:19:00 9,8 30
355
169 ROCHER JEAN-PAUL MV2 94 SPERIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:19:21 9,8 325
356
442 BARRETEAU DIDIER MV1 121   04:19:34 9,8 326
357
463 SALZAT BERNARD MV3 34   04:21:11 9,7 327
358
238 GAUME PHILIPPE MSE 78   04:21:22 9,7 328
359
309 BIARD JEAN-LOUIS MSE 79 LENCLOITRE LJC 86 04:21:25 9,7 329
360
512 DAUDIN DOMINIQUE MV3 35 VIVONNE LOISIRS 04:21:30 9,7 330
361
391 QUITTE SONIA FV1 15   04:21:39 9,7 31
362
407 DELAHAIE DOMINIQUE MV2 95 ASCH ROCHEFORT 04:21:41 9,7 331
363
392 RENAUD MICHAEL MV1 122   04:21:46 9,7 332
364
159 ALBERT JEAN-LOUIS MV2 96   04:21:51 9,7 333
365
501 FRISON DAVID MV1 123 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 04:22:05 9,7 334
366
469 LAPLAGNE RENÉ MV2 97   04:22:24 9,6 335
367
243 POTTIER PHILIPPE MV3 36 VALMEDI JOG 04:22:33 9,6 336
368
197 HORNN MARYLINE FV1 16 ESCAPADE MALESTRAIT 04:22:39 9,6 32
369
199 GOSSELIN MARIE-ANNICK FV2 11 ESCAPADE MALESTRAIT 04:22:40 9,6 33
370
324 VINATIER MICHEL MV3 37   04:22:42 9,6 337
371
479 WATRIN OLIVIER MV1 124 ES RENAULT 04:23:11 9,6 338
372
468 BOULAGNON ALAIN MV2 98   04:23:14 9,6 339
373
301 PERIER MICHAEL MSE 80   04:23:17 9,6 340
374
126 SAHRANE YASSER MV1 125   04:23:24 9,6 341
375
393 BUDET SEBASTIEN MSE 81 LOUVET ASSURANCES 04:23:30 9,6 342
376
316 FAURE MYRIAM FSE 5   04:23:55 9,6 34
377
307 FAURE BENOÎT MV1 126 CA PLASSAC 04:23:56 9,6 343
378
14 CHASSEAU FABRICE MV1 127 LA L'EGRAY'S CLUB 04:24:17 9,6 344
379
143 SABOURAULT STÉPHANE MV1 128 US ECOUEN EZANVILLE 04:24:29 9,6 345
380
356 HUMBERT CORINNE FV1 17   04:24:37 9,6 35
381
506 BLET JACQUES MV3 38   04:24:44 9,6 346
382
217 DEROUIN VALÉRIE FV1 18   04:24:56 9,6 36
383
52 MORNET ERIK MV2 99   04:25:05 9,6 347
384
88 BARBE CHRISTOPHE MV1 129 MIL'PATTES VITRE 04:25:26 9,5 348
385
255 MCWILLIAM ROB MV3 39   04:25:29 9,5 349
386
482 BEAUFORT DAVID MSE 82   04:25:40 9,5 350
387
172 ADDA BENATTIA YANNICK MSE 83   04:25:48 9,5 351
388
486 LOIRY MARIE-FRANCE FV1 19 LOUVET ASSURANCES 04:25:53 9,5 37
389
26 RIVIERE JÉRÔME MV1 130 MACADAM AND TRAIL 04:25:56 9,5 352
390
346 GAUDRILLER RÉMY MV1 131 ASPTT NIORT 04:26:00 9,5 353
391
225 MAINCHAIN LAURENT MV2 100 ASPTT NIORT 04:26:01 9,5 354
392
262 ALLUSSE NATACHA FV1 20 ASPTT NIORT 04:26:01 9,5 38
393
203 DOUCET JULIEN MSE 84   04:26:07 9,5 355
394
485 ILIESCO PIERRE MV2 101 LOUVET ASSURANCES 04:26:47 9,5 356
395
542 BARRON JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 132 AMCM 04:26:52 9,5 357
396
291 GUYENNOT TOMMY MSE 85   04:27:26 9,5 358
397
272 BOUCHER CURTIS MSE 86   04:28:01 9,4 359
398
123 BACON FRÉDÉRIC MV1 133 NIEUL AIR PUR 04:28:07 9,4 360
399
323 GAUTRON MARIE-CLAUDE FV3 3   04:28:49 9,4 39
400
109 LANCHAS PASCAL MV2 102 KEKE DU BOCAGE 04:29:18 9,4 361
401
36 PARIS GILLES MV2 103   04:29:19 9,4 362
402
503 BARBREAU YVES MV2 104   04:29:20 9,4 363
403
33 DANTZER GILBERT MV3 40 USM DASSAULT 04:29:20 9,4 364
404
130 LEFRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 134   04:29:40 9,4 365
405
478 GUERIN JEAN-PAUL MV2 105 FFA 04:30:09 9,4 366
406
153 PICHAUD PAUL-GUY MV1 135   04:30:13 9,4 367
407
362 LE MENAHEZE KEVIN MSE 87   04:30:14 9,4 368
408
107 FARGES SÉBASTIEN MV1 136   04:30:16 9,4 369
409
61 LE SAOUT MARIE THÉRÈSE FV2 12 COURIR À MORLAIX 04:30:16 9,4 40
410
253 PAQUERIAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 137 C C M 04:30:52 9,3 370
411
208 MENOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 138   04:30:55 9,3 371
412
365 CARTRON THIERRY MV2 106   04:31:22 9,3 372
413
364 LIMOUSIN JEAN-PIERRE MV2 107   04:31:25 9,3 373
414
332 COSTEDOAT LUC MV1 139 RCTAT 04:31:40 9,3 374
415
216 CRABOT STÉPHANE MV1 140   04:31:50 9,3 375
416
99 GATEAUD SYLVIE FV2 13 CLUB ATHLÉTISME LOISIR RIOM 04:32:10 9,3 41
417
134 LERAY BÉATRICE FV1 21 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 04:32:41 9,3 42
418
133 LAFFETAS JEAN-LUC MV3 41   04:32:42 9,3 376
419
541 NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE MV1 141   04:33:13 9,3 377
420
327 PIQUART PATRICK MV2 108 CAB ATHLETISME 04:33:40 9,3 378
421
37 SCHINCARIOL CHRISTELLE FV1 22 CALR 04:33:46 9,2 43
422
211 MESLIER OLIVIER MV2 109 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 04:33:48 9,2 379
423
331 RAINJONNEAU VÉRONIQUE FV2 14 RCTAT 04:33:51 9,2 44
424
509 SCHILLING FREDERIC MV2 110 COURIR LE MONDE 04:33:54 9,2 380
425
459 GONON THOMAS MSE 88   04:35:01 9,2 381
426
213 CORNUT OLIVIER MV1 142   04:36:22 9,2 382
427
383 LE PEZRON YVES MV1 143   04:36:34 9,2 383
428
495 BONNEAU FRÉDÉRIC MSE 89   04:37:43 9,1 384
429
55 RENAVOT JEAN-CHARLES MV3 42 COURIR À MORLAIX 04:38:06 9,1 385
430
156 BOUYER FRANÇOIS MV1 144   04:38:41 9,1 386
431
62 LEHEMBRE PASCAL MV2 111 VINI VIDI COCURI 04:38:47 9,1 387
432
437 BERNARD ANDRE MV3 43 US AIGREFEUILLE 04:38:55 9,1 388
433
484 CHAILLOU PATRICK MV3 44 LOUVET ASSURANCES 04:39:17 9,1 389
434
535 CHAMARD CHRISTIAN MV3 45 KEKE DU BOCAGE 04:39:52 9,0 390
435
220 BRAUN REGIS MV1 145   04:40:12 9,0 391
436
448 BLAINEAU VALERIE FV1 23 JARNAC ATHLETISME 04:40:15 9,0 45
437
445 BONNET OLIVIER MV2 112 JARNAC ATHLETISME 04:40:15 9,0 392
438
74 LARHANTEC BRIGITTE FV2 15 COURIR À MORLAIX 04:40:55 9,0 46
439
46 CLERE MICHÈLE FV2 16 VAL DE SOMME 04:41:30 9,0 47
440
227 DESNOYERS PASCALE FV2 17 ASPTT AUXERRE 04:41:58 9,0 48
441
271 DELETOILLE JEAN-PAUL MV2 113   04:42:00 9,0 393
442
318 TARIS JEAN MV3 46 KEKE DU BOCAGE 04:42:02 9,0 394
443
502 FRISON KARINE FV1 24 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 04:42:02 9,0 49
444
174 SIGURET NADINE FV2 18 JDSO 04:42:17 9,0 50
445
70 ROBIN JEAN-YVES MV2 114 COURIR À MORLAIX 04:44:16 8,9 395
446
408 WITTERSHEIM FRÉDÉRIC MV1 146   04:44:44 8,9 396
447
127 AYRAL NICOLAS MSE 90 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 04:46:18 8,8 397
448
475 PAUVREAU DOMINIQUE MV2 115 BURGAUD 04:48:39 8,8 398
449
10 PORTAL JACQUES MV2 116   04:48:46 8,8 399
450
177 LE METTE DIDIER MV2 117 JDSO 04:49:15 8,8 400
451
181 MIGEAT BARBARA FV1 25 CMA 04:49:15 8,8 51
452
205 ROUSSET PATRICK MV2 118   04:49:48 8,7 401
453
248 LEDUC JEAN MV3 47   04:49:49 8,7 402
454
378 ALQUIER NICOLAS MV1 147   04:49:52 8,7 403
455
523 LAFOUGERE GÉRARD MV2 119   04:50:48 8,7 404
456
226 PAVAN JEAN-PAUL MV2 120 ASPTT AUXERRE 04:51:38 8,7 405
457
246 RENAUD LUCETTE FV3 4 NIEUL AIR PUR 04:53:08 8,6 52
458
6 FONT JEAN-PIERRE MV3 48   04:53:26 8,6 406
459
413 ROL WILLEM MV3 49 NIEUL AIR PUR 04:53:32 8,6 407
460
16 LAUMOND ROBERT MV2 121   04:54:57 8,6 408
461
265 VEILLON JOSEPH MV3 50   04:55:09 8,6 409
462
358 TARDITZ CORINNE FV1 26   04:55:30 8,6 53
463
270 LEGRAND CHARLOTTE FSE 6 CA PLASSAC 04:56:02 8,6 54
464
162 MOURIGAL JULIEN MV1 148   04:56:02 8,6 410
465
282 CHABIN FRÉDÉRIC MV2 122 LA POSTILLONNE LONGJUMEAU 04:56:26 8,5 411
466
277 GHIER JONATHAN MSE 91   04:59:51 8,4 412
467
403 CHETANNEAU CINDY FSE 7 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:00:16 8,4 55
468
371 GALIPAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 123 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:00:17 8,4 413
469
476 PETIT GASTON MV2 124   05:00:21 8,4 414
470
405 GIRARDEAU STÉPHANE MV2 125   05:01:15 8,4 415
471
333 PROUX CLAIRE FV1 27 RCTAT 05:01:52 8,4 56
472
141 FENG DAPHNÉ FV1 28   05:03:51 8,3 57
473
414 KONDOKI NOLAND MV2 126   05:05:45 8,3 416
474
522 BOUYSSI JÉRÔME MV1 149   05:06:00 8,3 417
475
30 ROBSON CHARMIAN FV4 1 SAINT BEES TRIERS 05:06:53 8,2 58
476
129 DORVAULT LUC MV3 51   05:07:52 8,2 418
477
128 DORVAULT MARYVONNE FV3 5   05:07:53 8,2 59
478
40 GOUILLAUD PIERRE MV3 52   05:09:45 8,2 419
479
367 RIBOT ANNE FSE 8   05:09:48 8,2 60
480
351 LAFON BRUNO MV2 127   05:10:07 8,2 420
481
345 GABORIAUD ROGER MV2 128   05:10:09 8,2 421
482
527 BOTTINELLI JEAN-MARC MV2 129   05:13:24 8,1 422
483
458 MEROU GENEVIÈVE FV2 19 HOSPIT A PIED 05:14:23 8,1 61
484
35 DJANI M'HAMED MV1 150   05:14:58 8,0 423
485
402 LOUIS JOEL MV3 53 USA AIGREFEUILLE 05:16:06 8,0 424
486
193 BLANCO LAURENT MV2 130   05:16:34 8,0 425
487
142 COUSTURE PASCAL MV1 151   05:16:35 8,0 426
488
25 MAUPETIT CLAUDE MV2 131   05:19:26 7,9 427
489
352 GIRAULT KARINE FV1 29   05:20:38 7,9 62
490
43 BERNADINIS XAVIER MV1 152   05:25:33 7,8 428
491
51 CAROFF ANDRÉ MV4 2 COURIR À MORLAIX 05:26:22 7,8 429
492
175 HYLAIRE MICHEL MV2 132 JDSO 05:26:24 7,8 430
493
326 SCHNAIDERMAN GILLES MV2 133 APSAP GAZELEC 05:27:16 7,7 431
494
400 GRIGORAS DIANNA FSE 9   05:28:05 7,7 63
495
399 WALEZAK MICHEL MV2 134   05:42:58 7,4 432
496
290 LENORMAND NICOLAS MSE 92   05:48:57 7,3 433
497
289 CARDINE JÉRÉMY MSE 93   05:48:57 7,3 434
498
438 CAILLE DOMINIQUE MV2 135 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:49:41 7,2 435
499
281 DECONIHOUT THIERRY MV2 136 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:49:42 7,2 436
500
299 DAVID PHILIPPE MV2 137 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:49:44 7,2 437
501
206 NÉAU JEAN-MARIE MV2 138 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:49:45 7,2 438
502
268 VIOLET JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 139 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:49:46 7,2 439
503
298 GAUTRON HUBERT MV3 54 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:49:48 7,2 440
504
269 WALASEK ALAIN MV2 140 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:49:49 7,2 441
505
149 BONNAUDET JEAN NOEL MV2 141 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:49:49 7,2 442
506
110 FLEURETTE ROMAIN MV2 142 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:49:49 7,2 443
507
179 SOULARD PATRICE MV2 143 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:49:49 7,2 444
508
505 SELOI EMMANUEL MV1 153 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:49:51 7,2 445
509
418 FREIS DANIEL MV2 144 JAC ST NICOLAS 05:50:01 7,2 446
510
317 CORNUEL MICHEL MV4 3 RND ISSY 05:53:58 7,2 447
511
125 MAZIERE JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 0 GASS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
512
144 RICHARD PATRICK MV2 0 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 00:00:00 ABD Abd
513
228 DUBOIS FRÉDÉRIC MV1 0 GASS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
514
446 BLAINEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 0 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:00:00 ABD Abd
515
519 JOSEPH ISABELLE FV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
516
377 AKBAL KAMEL MV1 0   03:54:14 ABD Abd
517
363 BONNEFONT RÉMI MSE 0 TEAM TRI 87 04:54:22 ABD Abd