Marathon du Cognac - 08/11/2014

Semi Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
3297 GUIBAULT THIERRY MV1 1 VGA COMPIEGNE 01:06:23 19,1 1
2
2594 AUBERT MORGAN MSE 1 POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:16:22 16,6 2
3
2798 ROCHER THOMAS MSE 2 ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:17:46 16,3 3
4
3396 PETIT ANTOINE MSE 3   01:17:51 16,3 4
5
3184 ALMEIDA ANTONIO MSE 4 KM 42 01:18:58 16,0 5
6
2675 LABADIE VALENTIN MSE 5 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:19:30 15,9 6
7
3233 CIBROT JEROME MSE 6 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:20:36 15,7 7
8
2849 DABAN JULIEN MSE 7   01:21:05 15,6 8
9
2724 ROUX PHILIPPE MV1 2 TEAM DES GALOPINS CHARENTAIS 01:21:13 15,6 9
10
2714 TESTU ARNAUD MV1 3 LES FILS DE RAHAN 01:22:11 15,4 10
11
3387 BREZARD DOMINIQUE MV2 1 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 01:22:12 15,4 11
12
2402 HERAUD SYLVAIN MSE 8 TEAM TRI 87 01:22:44 15,3 12
13
2117 KLEIVER RENAUD MV1 4   01:22:47 15,3 13
14
2329 PAUL RÉMY MSE 9 G2A 01:23:04 15,2 14
15
3286 AIT OUIDIRNE BRAHIM MV1 5 AC VEULES 01:23:04 15,2 15
16
2203 TILLON MICKAËL MSE 10 FABB 01:23:09 15,2 16
17
2844 JAUD RODOLPHE MES 1   01:23:23 15,2 17
18
2063 JOURDIN LAURENT MSE 11 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:23:25 15,2 18
19
2118 GASNIER NICOLAS MSE 12 TRIATHLON CLUB CHÂTELLERAULT 01:23:27 15,2 19
20
2664 DECEA CEDRIK MSE 13 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:23:29 15,2 20
21
3117 DIDOU VERONIQUE FV1 1 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:23:36 15,1 1
22
3264 SORIN LUDOVIC MSE 14 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:23:49 15,1 21
23
2336 BOUCARD WILLIAM MV1 6 ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:24:24 15,0 22
24
2111 FENIOU GÉRALD MV1 7 G2A 01:24:43 14,9 23
25
2541 VALADAS CHARLES MSE 15   01:24:44 14,9 24
26
2974 PHILIPPOT DAVID MV1 8 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:24:45 14,9 25
27
2304 BRUNETEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 9 COGNAC AC 01:24:54 14,9 26
28
2975 BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 16 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:24:58 14,9 27
29
2568 RIVET FREDERIC MSE 17   01:25:14 14,9 28
30
3185 AUCLAIR MARIA FV1 2   01:25:14 14,9 2
31
3251 HIRIBARREN FREDDY MV1 10 ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:25:28 14,8 29
32
3113 BOUHOUDI HABIB MV1 11 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:25:34 14,8 30
33
3232 ANDRE JEAN LUC MV2 2 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:25:52 14,7 31
34
3136 ADNIN JÉRÔME MSE 18 WAKE UP FORM 01:26:01 14,7 32
35
2696 MOREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 CA PLASSAC 01:26:09 14,7 33
36
2307 DELAGE PIERRE-JEAN MSE 19   01:26:20 14,7 34
37
2586 MÉTAIS JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MV1 13   01:26:27 14,6 35
38
2851 BERTRAND PIERRE MES 2   01:26:30 14,6 36
39
2305 QUAIREAU STÉPHANE MV1 14 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:26:57 14,6 37
40
2306 FLORENT CYRILLE MSE 20 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:26:58 14,6 38
41
2419 PAJOT EMMANUEL MV1 15 CA PLASSAC 01:27:41 14,4 39
42
3300 ROOY GHISLAIN MV1 16   01:27:43 14,4 40
43
2978 DIEUMEGARD ALEXANDRE MSE 21 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:27:48 14,4 41
44
2923 FROMENTAY SEBASTIEN MSE 22 ES BARDENAC 01:27:56 14,4 42
45
3116 DIDOU XAVIER MV1 17 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:28:03 14,4 43
46
2894 HUBERT ROMUALD MSE 23 JSA TRIATHLON 01:28:03 14,4 44
47
3044 LASSALLE RAPHAËL MSE 24 CA PLASSAC 01:28:07 14,4 45
48
3187 DEMBINSKI NICO MSE 25 UAT STADO TARBES 01:28:08 14,4 46
49
2613 COCULET STEPHANE MSE 26 CA PLASSAC 01:28:10 14,4 47
50
2656 MOUNIER SERGE MV2 3   01:28:11 14,4 48
51
3237 SAKER HOCINE MSE 27 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:28:11 14,4 49
52
2856 MICHAUD STEPHANE MV1 18 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:28:11 14,4 50
53
2464 JANVIER THIERRY MV2 4 CA PLASSAC 01:28:15 14,3 51
54
3274 SAGE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 19   01:28:26 14,3 52
55
2684 DENIS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 5 ASPTT NIORT 01:28:39 14,3 53
56
2490 DUPUY JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 20 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:28:42 14,3 54
57
2434 BENQUET STEPHANE MV1 21 ADRENALINE 33 01:28:43 14,3 55
58
2784 LONGEVILLE BENOÎT MSE 28 AS SPIRITIF 01:28:45 14,3 56
59
2240 VALANTIN DENIS MV1 22   01:28:46 14,3 57
60
3212 SANSREFUS CEDRIC MSE 29 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMMER 01:28:50 14,2 58
61
3205 FOUGERON EMMANUEL MV1 23 ASPTT DIRAC 01:28:52 14,2 59
62
2638 BOBARD XAVIER MV2 6   01:28:56 14,2 60
63
3309 DHERS ROMAIN MSE 30   01:28:56 14,2 61
64
2357 UBA STÉPHANE MSE 31   01:29:15 14,2 62
65
2530 GAIGNES BRUNO MSE 32 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:29:18 14,2 63
66
2467 GABORIT RAPHAËL MV1 24   01:29:20 14,2 64
67
3053 FOUCAUD ERIC MSE 33   01:29:24 14,2 65
68
3343 ROUSSAUD NICOLAS MSE 34   01:29:27 14,2 66
69
3158 MOUNIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 35 AVENIR ATURIN 01:29:27 14,2 67
70
2691 TOURON CHRISTOPHE MV1 25 CA PLASSAC 01:29:31 14,1 68
71
2746 DEVENNE WILFRIED MSE 36   01:29:36 14,1 69
72
2944 DE WITASSE BERTRAND MV1 26 GROUPE GARANDEAU 01:29:42 14,1 70
73
2667 POTIER THIERRY MV1 27 GASS 01:29:44 14,1 71
74
2089 THEBAULT CHRISTOPHE MV1 28 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:29:54 14,1 72
75
3355 RABOUIN PIERRE MV2 7 SEGUIN MOREAU 01:29:57 14,1 73
76
3298 HUET SEBASTIEN MV1 29 VGA COMPIEGNE 01:30:01 14,1 74
77
2373 BONFILS HUBERT MSE 37   01:30:06 14,1 75
78
2668 SAMMUT GUILLAUME MSE 38   01:30:10 14,0 76
79
2164 BOINAUD CHARLES MSE 39   01:30:15 14,0 77
80
3272 RAVAIL JEROME MV1 30   01:30:27 14,0 78
81
2759 DELANGEAS JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 1 CA PLASSAC 01:30:28 14,0 79
82
3291 DAGOURET JÉRÉMIE MSE 40   01:30:29 14,0 80
83
3352 GARCIA ARREGUI MARCOS MSE 41   01:30:30 14,0 81
84
2605 RENAUDEAU PIERRE MSE 42 PLASSAC 16 01:30:42 14,0 82
85
2327 AUGUIN AMAURY MSE 43   01:30:43 14,0 83
86
3129 WASTERLAIN FABRICE MV1 31 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:30:46 13,9 84
87
2416 BRODU BENOIT MSE 44 AAA LYON 01:30:46 13,9 85
88
2070 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FV1 3 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:30:48 13,9 3
89
3126 SANDEAU LAURENT MV1 32 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:31:00 13,9 86
90
3374 ARRAMY FRANCOIS MSE 45   01:31:07 13,9 87
91
2505 MONOT ERIC MV1 33 G2A 01:31:07 13,9 88
92
2976 JUILLET HERVE MV2 8   01:31:08 13,9 89
93
3096 BOULANGER FREDERIC MV1 34 AC ANGERIEN 01:31:09 13,9 90
94
2533 NADEAU DAVID MSE 46   01:31:11 13,9 91
95
2086 CHAUSSAT CHRISTIAN MV2 9 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:31:14 13,9 92
96
3161 RIBEREAU FABIEN MSE 47   01:31:15 13,9 93
97
3330 LEZIN GWENAEL MSE 48   01:31:23 13,9 94
98
2383 CAGNET AUDE SOPHIE FSE 1 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON 01:31:26 13,8 4
99
2764 JULIEN ANDRÉ MV2 10 AG COSSE LE VIVIEN 01:31:37 13,8 95
100
3255 MOUSSET ERIC MV2 11 LISSES AC 01:31:39 13,8 96
101
3219 MALAGNOUX LAURENT MV1 35   01:31:43 13,8 97
102
2781 TOUSSAINT YANICK MSE 49 1ER RIMA ANGOULEME 01:31:44 13,8 98
103
2559 PAULIAC FREDERIC MV2 12 CA PLASSAC 01:32:10 13,7 99
104
2909 TRIBODET BENOIT MV1 36   01:32:12 13,7 100
105
2080 KERNEUR JEAN-PIERRE MV3 2 ASPTT VANNES 01:32:22 13,7 101
106
2925 GUITTON PIERRE-MARIE MSE 50   01:32:24 13,7 102
107
3288 MABBOUX FRANK MV2 13 CA PLASSAC 01:32:29 13,7 103
108
2423 GEVODANT MATHIEU MSE 51   01:32:33 13,7 104
109
2458 MASSON OLIVIER MV2 14   01:32:34 13,7 105
110
2745 DELAGE OLIVIER MV1 37   01:32:34 13,7 106
111
2915 CLAY ANTOINE MES 3 CACP 01:32:38 13,7 107
112
3003 PRIETO SÉBASTIEN MSE 52   01:32:41 13,7 108
113
2340 ROUSSARIE KARINE FV1 4 US RENAUDINE 01:32:53 13,6 5
114
3002 MONTET SÉBASTIEN MSE 53   01:32:53 13,6 109
115
3179 LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE MV2 15   01:32:59 13,6 110
116
3241 BIZET PIERRICK MSE 54   01:33:03 13,6 111
117
2861 THOMASSE FRANCK MV1 38 AS RUNNING SFR 01:33:03 13,6 112
118
3189 BERTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 16 17 SOUPAPES 01:33:16 13,6 113
119
3238 BIAIS JULIEN MSE 55 COGNAC AC 01:33:19 13,6 114
120
3357 BARDEAUX STEPHANE MV1 39 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMMER 01:33:30 13,5 115
121
3382 LECROART SOPHIE FSE 2 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:33:31 13,5 6
122
2155 GIRY JEAN-YVES MV2 17 AS ST JUNIEN 01:33:34 13,5 116
123
3108 CHAIGNAUD JEAN-MICHEL MV1 40 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:33:34 13,5 117
124
3098 NEAU GAETAN MSE 56 G2A 01:33:37 13,5 118
125
2563 BOENNEC SIMON MSE 57 G2A 01:33:38 13,5 119
126
2098 VRIGNON DAVID MV1 41 TARANSAUD 01:33:38 13,5 120
127
3159 CADUSSEAU SÉBASTIEN MSE 58   01:33:49 13,5 121
128
2775 FRANCOISE YANN MSE 59 MARATHONIENS D'ISIGNY 01:33:53 13,5 122
129
2772 ANNE GUY MV2 18 MARATHONIENS D'ISIGNY 01:33:53 13,5 123
130
2794 CADIEU SYLVAIN MSE 60   01:33:54 13,5 124
131
2971 BOURDEAU DIDIER MV1 42 M16 RACING 01:33:58 13,5 125
132
3022 GOUSSEN VINCENT MSE 61 CS HENNESSY 01:34:10 13,4 126
133
3181 TRUFFANDIER CHRISTIAN MV1 43 JSA TRIATHLON 01:34:11 13,4 127
134
2359 JUBEAU PATRICE MV1 44   01:34:18 13,4 128
135
3195 GRIVET CYRIL MV1 45 17 SOUPAPES 01:34:19 13,4 129
136
2996 DROILLARD GAELLE FV1 5   01:34:19 13,4 7
137
2046 MILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 46 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:34:23 13,4 130
138
2873 LEGOUX PIERRE MSE 62   01:34:30 13,4 131
139
2134 KEDZIA FRANCIS MV1 47 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 01:34:30 13,4 132
140
2443 NICOLAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 48   01:34:30 13,4 133
141
2780 CALENDRE THIERRY MV1 49 1ER RIMA ANGOULEME 01:34:33 13,4 134
142
2429 ANTIGNY FABRICE MSE 63   01:34:34 13,4 135
143
2557 TERRIER FRANCK MV2 19 MIL'PATTES VITRE 01:34:39 13,4 136
144
3299 CORREGE LOIC MSE 64 VGA COMPIEGNE 01:34:48 13,4 137
145
2977 DUBOIS JEREMIE MSE 65 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:34:57 13,3 138
146
2967 SIMON GWILHERM MV1 50   01:35:07 13,3 139
147
2755 COGE FRANÇOIS MV1 51   01:35:11 13,3 140
148
2092 SARDIN ANTHONY MSE 66 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:35:12 13,3 141
149
2604 MOUREY NICOLAS MV1 52 RADOUX 01:35:15 13,3 142
150
3269 KOEGER ARMEL MV1 53   01:35:18 13,3 143
151
2344 FRETTE PHILIPPE MV2 20 US RENAUDINE 01:35:18 13,3 144
152
3345 SPARFEL HÉLÈNE FV2 1 COURIR À MORLAIX 01:35:19 13,3 8
153
2391 MARCHEGAY NICOLAS MSE 67 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:35:29 13,3 145
154
2609 COLLO GUILLAUME MSE 68 G2A 01:35:35 13,2 146
155
2322 ROCHAIS CHRISTOPHE MSE 69   01:35:36 13,2 147
156
2833 FACCHINI ANTHONY MSE 70   01:35:51 13,2 148
157
2589 GUERY JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 54 CA PICTAVE 01:35:55 13,2 149
158
3040 NORMAND SEBASTIEN MV1 55   01:35:59 13,2 150
159
2347 BECANNE CAMILLE MSE 71   01:35:59 13,2 151
160
2534 MARTIN BERNARD MV3 3 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:36:04 13,2 152
161
2371 DE RIVALS-MAZERES ELIE MV1 56   01:36:13 13,2 153
162
3239 MATHIEU ANTOINE MSE 72 GO SPORT 01:36:14 13,2 154
163
2471 GUERIN XAVIER MV1 57   01:36:19 13,1 155
164
3102 MAURIN LAURENCE FV1 6 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:36:20 13,1 9
165
3375 ARRAMY NICOLAS MSE 73 CHOLET TRIATHLON 01:36:23 13,1 156
166
3156 ANDRE JEAN MICHEL MV1 58   01:36:23 13,1 157
167
2493 BOUTHOLEAU RAPHAEL MV1 59   01:36:24 13,1 158
168
2900 LAURENT ERIC MV1 60   01:36:28 13,1 159
169
3367 MOTTA ALEXANDRE MSE 74   01:36:35 13,1 160
170
3380 FLEURY SEBASTIEN MSE 75   01:36:42 13,1 161
171
2918 DOMANEC LOÏC MV1 61   01:36:42 13,1 162
172
2239 RAMPNOUX PASCAL MV2 21   01:36:44 13,1 163
173
3333 GENOU DAVID MV1 62   01:36:44 13,1 164
174
3301 BELLIARD VINCENT MSE 76   01:36:45 13,1 165
175
2526 BRUNEAU SYLVAIN MSE 77 VIENNE BIATHLON 01:36:46 13,1 166
176
2888 BEAU ETIENNE MSE 78   01:36:47 13,1 167
177
3228 ROBIN PIERRE MV1 63 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:36:49 13,1 168
178
2315 OVIEVE DAVID MV1 64 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:36:53 13,1 169
179
2325 SOUPE PATRICE MV1 65   01:37:03 13,0 170
180
3153 KERYBIN JEAN-YVES MV2 22   01:37:05 13,0 171
181
2549 FOUILLET FRANCK MV2 23 SAUMUR TRIATHLON 01:37:10 13,0 172
182
2777 BRARD CYRIL MV1 66   01:37:19 13,0 173
183
2131 RABIER PATRICE MV1 67 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 01:37:21 13,0 174
184
2052 HAIGRON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 68 MIL'PATTES VITRE 01:37:21 13,0 175
185
2399 MOREAU PIERRE-MARIE MSE 79   01:37:23 13,0 176
186
2858 BRIED LAURENT MV1 69 JSA TRIATHLON 01:37:25 13,0 177
187
2238 SCHEID LAURENT MV1 70 JSA TRIATHLON 01:37:26 13,0 178
188
2985 POL JEAN-LUC MV2 24 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:37:34 13,0 179
189
3188 JAUDEAU DAVID MV1 71 TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE 01:37:39 13,0 180
190
2760 AUTHIER ALAIN MV1 72 ASPTT 16 01:37:41 13,0 181
191
3068 ROULLET-RENOLEAU NICOLAS MV1 73   01:37:44 13,0 182
192
2701 BRAVIN PHILIPPE MV2 25 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:37:45 12,9 183
193
2809 JOUOT CHRISTOPHE MV2 26   01:37:50 12,9 184
194
3347 SEHET DIDIER MV2 27 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:37:53 12,9 185
195
2635 PRINTEMPS ARNAUD MSE 80   01:37:57 12,9 186
196
2489 VAN DEN BUSSCHE FABRICE MV1 74 M16 RACI 01:38:00 12,9 187
197
3001 ANDRIEUX MICHEL MV3 4 TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:38:00 12,9 188
198
2818 MOORE TREVOR MV2 28   01:38:07 12,9 189
199
3397 HIDREAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 29 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:38:10 12,9 190
200
3256 CATALA LOUIS-MARIE MSE 81   01:38:13 12,9 191
201
3087 GAIGNEROT LAURENT MV1 75   01:38:15 12,9 192
202
2860 LION NICOLAS MSE 82   01:38:16 12,9 193
203
2028 VRIGNAUD STÉPHANE MSE 83   01:38:21 12,9 194
204
2793 CHASLERIE THOMAS MSE 84   01:38:23 12,9 195
205
2564 GOUESET GAETAN MSE 85   01:38:25 12,9 196
206
2375 NEY CÉDRIC MV1 76 PASS RUNNING 01:38:25 12,9 197
207
2897 HAGUENIN FRANCK MSE 86 CA BEGLAIS 01:38:29 12,9 198
208
2893 DUMAIS GRÉGORY MV1 77   01:38:31 12,8 199
209
2397 ALLARD PASCAL MV1 78 SCO ANGERS 01:38:38 12,8 200
210
3157 REGNACQ MATTHIEU MV2 30   01:38:46 12,8 201
211
3218 PLASSARD VINCENT MSE 87   01:38:48 12,8 202
212
3258 LACOMBE MICHEL MV2 31   01:38:59 12,8 203
213
3093 COCHERIE LIONEL MV1 79   01:39:01 12,8 204
214
3320 DUBOIS CÉDRIC MSE 88   01:39:01 12,8 205
215
2077 LE ROUX CYRIL MV2 32 LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE 01:39:02 12,8 206
216
2485 FLECHER NATHALIE FV2 2 US BANNALEC 01:39:03 12,8 10
217
3214 ROCHAIS BENJAMIN MSE 89   01:39:04 12,8 207
218
3371 CANTEAU MANU MSE 90 12-14 NIORT 01:39:05 12,8 208
219
2702 GALLOIS PASCAL MV1 80 GALLOIS 01:39:09 12,8 209
220
2786 MILLIARD JOHN MSE 91 JSA TRIATHLON 01:39:11 12,8 210
221
2731 HUTINET OLIVIER MSE 92 JSA TRIATHLON 01:39:11 12,8 211
222
2728 HUTINET SEVERINE FV1 7 CA PLASSAC 01:39:12 12,8 11
223
2988 HOSTEING PAUL MV1 81   01:39:24 12,7 212
224
3006 PAURON MARC MV1 82   01:39:27 12,7 213
225
3247 DEBARBIEUX FRÉDÉRIC MV2 33   01:39:40 12,7 214
226
2326 GUERIN ROSELINE FV2 3   01:39:45 12,7 12
227
2312 FIDELE SYLVAIN MV1 83 US ECOUEN EZANVILLE 01:39:45 12,7 215
228
3389 GARNIER SYLVAIN MSE 93 TEAM CCAP 01:39:50 12,7 216
229
2266 BROSSARD FRÉDÉRIC MV2 34   01:39:55 12,7 217
230
2102 NOURY JACQUES FRANCK MV2 35 LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE 01:39:57 12,7 218
231
2941 CHAUVIERE LE DRIAN TANGUY MSE 94 GROUPE GARANDEAU 01:40:06 12,6 219
232
3066 OUVRIER-BONNAZ STÉPHANE MV1 84   01:40:07 12,6 220
233
2420 VIAULT ALEXANDRE MSE 95   01:40:08 12,6 221
234
2183 FENNETEAU MATTHIEU MSE 96   01:40:10 12,6 222
235
2572 DUGAS SYLVIE FV2 4 ADRENALINE 33 01:40:11 12,6 13
236
2783 LARBEY BAPTISTE MJU 1   01:40:14 12,6 223
237
3138 LABROUSSE ADRIEN MSE 97   01:40:15 12,6 224
238
2311 GARGAM SERGE MV3 5 LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE 01:40:17 12,6 225
239
3283 VIGNAL SÉBASTIEN MV1 85   01:40:23 12,6 226
240
2634 CHOLLET PHILIPPE MV2 36   01:40:36 12,6 227
241
2785 PENET LAURENT MSE 98   01:40:37 12,6 228
242
2708 JUBERT SAMUEL MSE 99 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:40:38 12,6 229
243
3404 ZORIQUE RODOLPHE MV1 86 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:40:42 12,6 230
244
2432 BOURBON BRUNO MV1 87 CA PLASSAC 01:40:44 12,6 231
245
2763 ROUSSEAU SYLVIA FV1 8 COGNAC AC 01:40:46 12,6 14
246
2061 ROUSSEAU AGNÈS FSE 3   01:40:49 12,6 15
247
2465 HEURTEBISE KAREN FV1 9 CA PLASSAC 01:40:50 12,6 16
248
3032 LAGET SYLVAIN MV1 88 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:40:51 12,6 232
249
3021 LAMMERTYN GUILLAUME MV1 89 CS HENNESSY 01:40:51 12,6 233
250
2636 FRANCOIS LAURENT MSE 100   01:40:52 12,5 234
251
2607 QUEMENER JEAN-MARC MV1 90 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:40:53 12,5 235
252
3267 ARSANDEAU SÉBASTIEN MV1 91 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:40:55 12,5 236
253
2343 BERTIER PATRICK MV2 37 US RENAUDINE 01:40:56 12,5 237
254
3197 MALLET JEAN JACQUES MV2 38 17 SOUPAPES 01:40:57 12,5 238
255
2521 THORIN ERIC MV1 92 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:40:59 12,5 239
256
3194 GARCIA YOHANN MV1 93 17 SOUPAPES 01:41:02 12,5 240
257
2926 PIAUD FABRICE MV1 94   01:41:05 12,5 241
258
2877 DE LA BOURDONNAYE ALBAN MSE 101   01:41:09 12,5 242
259
2995 TOTEL BERTRAND MV2 39   01:41:11 12,5 243
260
2184 DESROZIERS NOËLLE FV1 10 JOGGING CHATEAUNEUF 01:41:13 12,5 17
261
3310 FAURE CHRISTOPHE MV1 95   01:41:13 12,5 244
262
2578 COTTET HERVE MV1 96 JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNE 01:41:13 12,5 245
263
3038 BOISSINOT SYLVAIN MSE 102   01:41:15 12,5 246
264
2398 BATIME PASCAL MV1 97   01:41:18 12,5 247
265
2301 GABILLAUD BERTRAND MV2 40 KEKE DU BOCAGE 01:41:19 12,5 248
266
3211 SIANO ALEXANDRA FSE 4   01:41:19 12,5 18
267
2829 RIPPLING JOHN MV1 98   01:41:20 12,5 249
268
2194 TALBOT PATRICE MV2 41   01:41:21 12,5 250
269
3221 THOLIERE PASCAL ROGER MV3 6 17 SOUPAPES 01:41:21 12,5 251
270
3027 BURBAUD FREDDY MV2 42 CS HENNESSY 01:41:24 12,5 252
271
3094 MAROLLEAU JEAN-MARIE MV2 43   01:41:24 12,5 253
272
2269 PAPON PATRICK MV1 99   01:41:29 12,5 254
273
3026 BURBAUD MARIE FV2 5 CS HENNESSY 01:41:33 12,5 19
274
2251 MARS CLAIRE FV1 11 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:41:35 12,5 20
275
2615 BARON JEAN-MARIE MV1 100   01:41:35 12,5 255
276
2792 DEFRANOUX JULIEN MSE 103   01:41:43 12,4 256
277
3091 DECONZANET FRÉDÉRIC MSE 104   01:41:48 12,4 257
278
2168 BOURASSEAU MATTHIEU MSE 105 GALLOIS 01:41:52 12,4 258
279
2824 TCHA SENG MSE 106 CFIM ANGOULEME 01:41:53 12,4 259
280
3327 MARUEJOULS THIERRY MV1 101   01:41:53 12,4 260
281
3125 PATARIN THIERRY MV1 102 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:41:56 12,4 261
282
3325 BAUDRIT JEAN-YVES MV1 103   01:41:56 12,4 262
283
2907 CRASSAT TONY MSE 107   01:41:59 12,4 263
284
3243 DELAVICTOIRE OLIVIER MSE 108   01:42:04 12,4 264
285
3358 PROUTEAU STEPHANE MV1 104 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMMER 01:42:05 12,4 265
286
2078 MILES JEAN-LOUIS MV2 44 LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE 01:42:06 12,4 266
287
2116 PERLOT RONALD MV1 105   01:42:07 12,4 267
288
2730 BRION WILFRIED MV1 106 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:42:07 12,4 268
289
3078 DUCONGE ERIC MV2 45   01:42:08 12,4 269
290
2463 GOMBEAU BRUNO MV1 107   01:42:08 12,4 270
291
3103 BEBERIAN LAURY-ANNE FSE 5 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:42:09 12,4 21
292
2547 CHERRIERE PIERRE JEROME MSE 109 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:42:10 12,4 271
293
3353 PRIN SEBASTIEN MV1 108   01:42:13 12,4 272
294
2716 SENYARICH LAURENCE FV1 12 G2A 01:42:14 12,4 22
295
2885 CHEMINADE BERTRAND MV1 109   01:42:17 12,4 273
296
3014 PAOLI THOMAS MSE 110 CS HENNESSY 01:42:18 12,4 274
297
2254 GARCIA FRÉDÉRIC MV1 110   01:42:19 12,4 275
298
2644 BENOIST RENAUD MV1 111   01:42:19 12,4 276
299
2590 FAVARD LIONEL MV2 46 USMA 01:42:21 12,4 277
300
3336 CHABAN PATRICE MV2 47 CA PLASSAC 01:42:21 12,4 278
301
3222 EL JABBARI YASSIN MSE 111   01:42:29 12,4 279
302
2717 DUPUY FABRICE MSE 112 LES PIEDS NIQUÉS 01:42:30 12,4 280
303
3302 PELLERIN ERIC MSE 113 GASS 01:42:30 12,4 281
304
2069 CALDERARA PIERLUIGI MV1 112 S A L O M E 01:42:31 12,3 282
305
2921 DENIS JOHANN MV1 113   01:42:31 12,3 283
306
2064 GRIGY JEAN-LUC MV2 48 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ATHLÉTIC CLUB (M.M.A.C.) 01:42:33 12,3 284
307
3037 MAAMERI MOHAMED MV1 114   01:42:35 12,3 285
308
3398 LECROART THOMAS MSE 114   01:42:36 12,3 286
309
3145 CROUVIZIER GREGORY MV1 115   01:42:38 12,3 287
310
2115 PERLOT FABIENNE FV1 13   01:42:39 12,3 23
311
2250 TREMBLÉ STÉPHANE MSE 115   01:42:41 12,3 288
312
2808 COUDREAU SEVERIN MV1 116   01:42:42 12,3 289
313
3200 TESSIER SYLVIE FV2 6 17 SOUPAPES 01:42:42 12,3 24
314
2246 LECORNE OLIVIER MSE 116   01:42:43 12,3 290
315
2895 LAHOUZE PATRICK MSE 117   01:42:43 12,3 291
316
3030 AUDEBERT LIONEL MV1 117 CS HENNESSY 01:42:46 12,3 292
317
3198 NEVEU ALAIN MV2 49 17 SOUPAPES 01:42:46 12,3 293
318
2694 MILLET XAVIER MV1 118   01:42:49 12,3 294
319
3391 FORGET ERIC MV2 50   01:42:51 12,3 295
320
2060 BOISRAME DIDIER MV2 51   01:42:54 12,3 296
321
2899 MOISY SEBASTIEN MSE 118   01:42:54 12,3 297
322
3010 THILL LAURENCE FV1 14 CA PLASSAC 01:42:55 12,3 25
323
2837 BONCOEUR PIERRE MV2 52   01:42:58 12,3 298
324
2234 STHOREZ ALAIN MV3 7 RUN ACCUEIL 01:43:00 12,3 299
325
2082 CHEVRIAUT FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MSE 119   01:43:05 12,3 300
326
2733 ROUGER SYLVAIN MV1 119   01:43:07 12,3 301
327
3135 DUBUC NICOLAS MSE 120   01:43:13 12,3 302
328
3373 PICHELIN SEBASTIEN MSE 121 LEROY SOMER 01:43:25 12,2 303
329
2585 SAUVIGNON CHARLES-HENRI MV1 120   01:43:29 12,2 304
330
2470 RENOUX FRANCIS MV3 8 SPIRIDON 16 01:43:30 12,2 305
331
2718 DUPUY-REVEILLERE BÉATRICE FSE 6 LES PIEDS NIQUES 01:43:30 12,2 26
332
2410 MOUTARD BRUNO MV1 121   01:43:35 12,2 306
333
3023 DELAPLACE FLORIAN MSE 122 CS HENNESSY 01:43:36 12,2 307
334
2959 BESSE JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 122 PASS RUNNING 01:43:41 12,2 308
335
2230 PHILIPP JACQUES MV3 9 RUN ACCUEIL 01:43:53 12,2 309
336
2704 BEGASSAT JEROME MV1 123 FABB 01:43:54 12,2 310
337
3007 LABOLLE THIERRY MV1 124 ALCF 01:43:55 12,2 311
338
2207 PERRET YANNICK MV1 125 GASS 01:44:00 12,2 312
339
2177 MIALHE CLAUDE MV2 53 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:44:03 12,2 313
340
2657 BEIGNON JEAN NOEL MV1 126   01:44:04 12,2 314
341
2129 FRAGNON PATRICK MV2 54 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 01:44:06 12,2 315
342
2158 GAVELLE ANICET MV3 10 RND ISSY 01:44:08 12,2 316
343
3395 DELAVAULT SEBASTIEN MV1 127   01:44:10 12,2 317
344
2843 DENIS LUDOVIC MV1 128   01:44:11 12,2 318
345
2051 TRAVERS BERNARD MV3 11 MIL'PATTES VITRE 01:44:12 12,1 319
346
2260 FONTAINE JULIEN MSE 123   01:44:15 12,1 320
347
2273 ANQUETIL SYLVAIN MV1 129   01:44:17 12,1 321
348
2637 CHAUMONNOT BORIS MV1 130 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 01:44:20 12,1 322
349
2880 BOURRIEAU JEROME MSE 124   01:44:21 12,1 323
350
2600 ALAUX BAPTISTE MSE 125   01:44:24 12,1 324
351
2154 MOUSSET ADIZATOU FV1 15 GASS 01:44:25 12,1 27
352
3281 NAUD PIERRE MSE 126   01:44:27 12,1 325
353
2248 COLOMBIER MATHILDE FSE 7 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:44:27 12,1 28
354
2337 MARTIN ANGÉLIQUE FSE 8   01:44:29 12,1 29
355
2520 LUTSEN FRANCK MSE 127   01:44:29 12,1 326
356
3049 TCHINDA TCHIO JONATHAN MV1 131 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:44:29 12,1 327
357
2249 TREMBLÉ EVA FSE 9 US SAINTES ATHLÉTISME 01:44:30 12,1 30
358
2936 TALINEAU DAMIEN MSE 128   01:44:36 12,1 328
359
3162 BUFFAUD ANTOINE MSE 129   01:44:37 12,1 329
360
2003 DEBLOCQ PASCAL MV1 132 PRFM 01:44:37 12,1 330
361
2310 GRAS AURÉLIEN MSE 130   01:44:41 12,1 331
362
2801 ARNAL THIBAUD MSE 131   01:44:41 12,1 332
363
2136 MOREAU ERIC MV1 133   01:44:42 12,1 333
364
2782 DESMARETS MATTHIEU MV1 134   01:44:43 12,1 334
365
3346 LAULAN CHRISTELLE FV1 16 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:44:44 12,1 31
366
3341 DUVIGNAU ARTHUR MES 4 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:44:47 12,1 335
367
2965 AHR LAURENT MV1 135   01:44:55 12,1 336
368
3008 FARET VINCENT MV1 136   01:44:55 12,1 337
369
3141 PINEAU JEAN-MARC MV1 137 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE CHARENTE 01:44:59 12,1 338
370
2372 AUGEARD LIONEL MV1 138   01:45:01 12,1 339
371
2430 FERNANDES TONY MSE 132 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:45:03 12,0 340
372
2449 BONNET ERIC MV1 139 AMICALE SP SAINTES 01:45:08 12,0 341
373
3079 DUPIRE CHRISTIAN MV2 55   01:45:11 12,0 342
374
3036 GARNIER ZETER KARIN FSE 10 ASPTT DIRAC 01:45:12 12,0 32
375
2237 CHANSEAU NICOLAS MSE 133   01:45:12 12,0 343
376
3035 GARNIER FABRICE MV1 140 CA PLASSAC 01:45:13 12,0 344
377
2992 SOULIER MARIE-ANNE FV2 7   01:45:17 12,0 33
378
2935 VIGNAUD JEAN-JACQUES MV2 56 BSGA 01:45:17 12,0 345
379
2056 MAUDET MADO FV2 8 MIL'PATTES VITRE 01:45:18 12,0 34
380
2983 PEROT JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 141 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:45:18 12,0 346
381
2049 BOLLORE JEAN-YVES MV1 142 MIL'PATTES VITRE 01:45:18 12,0 347
382
2558 CHERVILLE YVONNICK MV1 143 MIL'PATTES VITRE 01:45:19 12,0 348
383
2602 MABILLE JEROME MV2 57   01:45:20 12,0 349
384
2150 BENEDETTI TONY MSE 134   01:45:20 12,0 350
385
2368 FONTELAS FERNANDO MSE 135   01:45:24 12,0 351
386
2980 CHENE CHRISTOPHE MV1 144 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:45:24 12,0 352
387
2294 GRUET THIERRY MV2 58   01:45:27 12,0 353
388
3046 ROUSSEAU JOËL MV3 12   01:45:28 12,0 354
389
2021 JUBEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 145   01:45:28 12,0 355
390
2377 BOUHOUDI NABIL MV1 146 COGNAC AC 01:45:29 12,0 356
391
2938 BEREZOWSKI CEDRIC MV1 147 GASS 01:45:30 12,0 357
392
2125 BOTTE FRÉDÉRIC MV2 59 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 01:45:35 12,0 358
393
2822 PARRA EDITH FSE 11 CFIM ANGOULEME 01:45:36 12,0 35
394
2692 ALMIRALL-TORREL LOIC MSE 136   01:45:37 12,0 359
395
3231 GOMES MARIA FV2 9 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:45:39 12,0 36
396
2931 VIGEZZI LAURENT MV2 60   01:45:39 12,0 360
397
2584 GRAVEREAUX MARIE FSE 12   01:45:40 12,0 37
398
2934 BIBARD FABRICE MV1 148   01:45:43 12,0 361
399
2017 FRESCO JEAN-LUC MV2 61   01:45:44 12,0 362
400
3050 CATROU JEAN PAUL MV3 13   01:45:47 12,0 363
401
2424 VIOLETTE VICTOR MSE 137   01:45:51 12,0 364
402
2741 COUTANT-VAMBERT RÉGIS MV1 149 AGPB 01:45:52 12,0 365
403
2570 BEDU MARIE FV1 17   01:45:54 12,0 38
404
3084 RAPEAU DAVID MV1 150   01:45:58 11,9 366
405
2982 ROSSIGNOL CHRISTIAN MV3 14 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:45:59 11,9 367
406
3073 CONSEIL YANNICK MV1 151   01:46:02 11,9 368
407
2738 COUDERT STÉPHANE MSE 138 AGPB 01:46:02 11,9 369
408
2591 CHARRIER PASCALE FV1 18 ACLR 01:46:02 11,9 39
409
2593 CHARRIER SÉBASTIEN MV1 152   01:46:03 11,9 370
410
2693 FRESNEAU FABRICE MSE 139 FSSH ST HILAIRE DE VILLEFRANCHE 01:46:04 11,9 371
411
2979 VILLARD MAGALI FSE 13 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:46:04 11,9 40
412
3056 EVANGELISTA SOPHIE FSE 14   01:46:04 11,9 41
413
3147 JANNIERE SEBASTIEN MV1 153   01:46:09 11,9 372
414
2437 BOULESTEIX ALEXANDRE MSE 140 PASSRUNNING 01:46:12 11,9 373
415
2328 AUGUIN QUENTIN MJU 2 AVIRON COGNAC 01:46:12 11,9 374
416
3041 ALLAIRE ERIC MSE 141   01:46:18 11,9 375
417
2468 BOUCHET PATRICK MV2 62   01:46:18 11,9 376
418
3379 LAFAYE BERNARD MV2 63 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:46:23 11,9 377
419
2986 MARTINEAU PATRICE MV2 64 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:46:26 11,9 378
420
2071 LOISEAU ANTOINE MSE 142 GROUPE GARANDEAU 01:46:27 11,9 379
421
2695 MATHIEU JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 154   01:46:31 11,9 380
422
2556 VINET DAMIEN MSE 143   01:46:34 11,9 381
423
2758 LAVERGNE ALAIN MV1 155   01:46:36 11,9 382
424
2576 PAGE ESTELLE FV1 19 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:46:37 11,9 42
425
2436 BUYSSCHAERT MATTHIEU MSE 144   01:46:42 11,9 383
426
2516 POIRIER PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MSE 145   01:46:43 11,9 384
427
2642 BERTRAND SÉBASTIEN MSE 146   01:46:46 11,9 385
428
3407 COURTOIS FREDERIC MV2 65   01:46:47 11,9 386
429
2554 BOUILLET MARIE-NOËLLE FV1 20 17 SOUPAPES 01:46:50 11,8 43
430
3289 FOURNIER REMI MSE 147 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:46:53 11,8 387
431
3362 AHSAN MAHMUDUL MV3 15 CA PLASSAC 01:46:55 11,8 388
432
2573 BETEROUS LAURENT MV1 156 BLACKS SADIRAC 01:46:56 11,8 389
433
2666 COURTOIS FRANCK MV1 157   01:46:58 11,8 390
434
3142 LEDENT PIERRE MV2 66 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE CHARENTE 01:47:01 11,8 391
435
3369 BENDOUMA MUSTAPHA MV2 67 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS 01:47:01 11,8 392
436
3370 POUIT SANDRA FV1 21 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS 01:47:01 11,8 44
437
2088 MICHAUT SÉBASTIEN MV1 158 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:47:06 11,8 393
438
2361 ALBUCHER NICOLAS MSE 148   01:47:07 11,8 394
439
2291 MABILLE GUILLAUME MSE 149   01:47:07 11,8 395
440
2973 ABJEAN JEAN-PIERRE MV1 159   01:47:15 11,8 396
441
2650 CHABAUD ROMUALD MV1 160   01:47:17 11,8 397
442
2629 DEDUN YOHANN MSE 150   01:47:17 11,8 398
443
2561 SCHIESER JEROME MV1 161   01:47:23 11,8 399
444
2940 BRANDY PATRICK MV1 162 GROUPE GARANDEAU 01:47:25 11,8 400
445
2157 GRANET CHRISTIAN MV2 68 RND ISSY 01:47:27 11,8 401
446
2156 DENIAUD LAURENT MSE 151 RND ISSY 01:47:29 11,8 402
447
2482 BIGOT ANTOINE MV1 163   01:47:30 11,8 403
448
2501 AILLERIE DIDIER MV2 69 SCO ANGERS 01:47:33 11,8 404
449
2750 AKBAL NACER MV1 164   01:47:36 11,8 405
450
2502 LACHAISE NADINE FV2 10 SCO ANGERS 01:47:37 11,8 45
451
2660 DEGA ROBERT MV2 70   01:47:37 11,8 406
452
2255 BOULESTEIX STÉPHANE MV1 165   01:47:38 11,8 407
453
2286 GOUIGNARD JEAN-MICHEL MV2 71   01:47:40 11,8 408
454
2393 RICHARD PHILIPPE MV1 166   01:47:43 11,8 409
455
3271 TAESCH-LARIBIÈRE LAETITIA FV1 22   01:47:44 11,8 46
456
2081 MACUDA LUDOVIC MSE 152   01:47:44 11,8 410
457
2065 PAIN THIERRY MV2 72 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ATHLÉTIC CLUB (M.M.A.C.) 01:47:48 11,7 411
458
3080 PERONNET BRUNO MV2 73   01:47:51 11,7 412
459
2840 EL JABBARI MOUHAMMAD MSE 153   01:47:51 11,7 413
460
2621 DOREMUS MARIE FSE 15 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:47:54 11,7 47
461
3119 FRAPIN CHRISTELLE FV1 23 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:47:55 11,7 48
462
2872 JOIE PHILIPPE MV2 74 COGNAC AC 01:47:58 11,7 414
463
2565 MONNÉ CHRISTOPHE MV2 75   01:47:58 11,7 415
464
2961 DESNOS ADRIEN MSE 154   01:47:59 11,7 416
465
2891 GIRARDEAU ALEXANDRE MV1 167   01:47:59 11,7 417
466
3249 NIVELLE PASCAL MV2 76   01:48:00 11,7 418
467
3326 MIOT MARTIAL MV3 16 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:48:00 11,7 419
468
2394 RIVET BRIGITTE FV2 11   01:48:01 11,7 49
469
2908 TRIBODET VIRGINIE FV1 24   01:48:03 11,7 50
470
2210 GOMBEAU ALAIN MV1 168 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:48:05 11,7 420
471
2048 AUVERGNAT MARYSE FV3 1 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:48:06 11,7 51
472
3386 VERGNE ISABELLE FV2 12 GRAND ANGOULEME 01:48:09 11,7 52
473
3399 VILLIER YANN MSE 155 LES FLECHES DE LARCHER 01:48:12 11,7 421
474
2331 GRONDIN ROMAIN MSE 156   01:48:13 11,7 422
475
2027 FRANCISCO JEAN-MICHEL MSE 157   01:48:13 11,7 423
476
2552 FRAMERY THIERRY MV2 77 A C PAREMPUYRE 01:48:14 11,7 424
477
3081 RAYNAUD ERIC MV2 78   01:48:15 11,7 425
478
2791 DUPIN CÉCILE FV1 25 JOGGING CHATEAUNEUF 01:48:15 11,7 53
479
3295 VALADOU VINCENT MV1 169   01:48:19 11,7 426
480
2767 PERRON WILLIAM MV1 170 MARATHONIENS D'ISIGNY 01:48:20 11,7 427
481
2334 DEVAIRE-GUYON NATHALIE FV2 13   01:48:21 11,7 54
482
2459 MARTIN ERIC MV2 79   01:48:26 11,7 428
483
2484 LANDOUSIES DOMINIQUE MV2 80 LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE 01:48:27 11,7 429
484
3388 LORRAIN FRANCOIS MSE 158   01:48:29 11,7 430
485
2518 LEE ROBERT MV1 171   01:48:30 11,7 431
486
2200 GUERRY GEORGES MV3 17 FABB 01:48:31 11,7 432
487
2625 FLEURET CLAUDE MV2 81   01:48:36 11,7 433
488
2574 LE BRAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 159   01:48:38 11,7 434
489
2863 SJOBLOM JUKKA MV2 82   01:48:40 11,6 435
490
3259 COUTURIER GÉRALD MV1 172   01:48:44 11,6 436
491
2643 GATTE MÉLANIE FSE 16   01:48:48 11,6 55
492
3329 ROULLEAU INGRID FV1 26 GTB BLOIS 01:48:49 11,6 56
493
2120 LAPEYRE OLIVIER MSE 160   01:48:52 11,6 437
494
3124 LAVAL XAVIER MV2 83 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:48:52 11,6 438
495
2768 BARDET FRANCK MV2 84 MARATHONIENS D'ISIGNY 01:48:52 11,6 439
496
2508 GUIBERT NADINE FV2 14 G2A 01:48:53 11,6 57
497
2188 LABELLE PASCAL MV2 85 CAC COGNAC 01:48:55 11,6 440
498
3311 FORTUNATO ELIE MV2 86   01:48:56 11,6 441
499
2108 MERCIER CHRISTINE FV2 15   01:48:57 11,6 58
500
2058 VIGUIAUD PATRICIA FV2 16 GASS 01:49:00 11,6 59
501
2917 FETIS ROBERT MV3 18 LEROY SOMER 01:49:00 11,6 442
502
2208 PERRET LAETITIA FSE 17 GASS 01:49:00 11,6 60
503
2651 BOUGEAULT ALAIN MV1 173   01:49:02 11,6 443
504
2448 RATEAU ADRIEN MSE 161 AMICALE SP SAINTES 01:49:04 11,6 444
505
2653 QUESSADA FRANCK MV1 174   01:49:06 11,6 445
506
2022 DINTRAT FRANCIS MV1 175   01:49:06 11,6 446
507
2123 BEAUDON MARIA FV2 17 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 01:49:10 11,6 61
508
3018 SICAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 87 CS HENNESSY 01:49:13 11,6 447
509
2072 BLAS PHILIPPE MV2 88 G A S S 01:49:14 11,6 448
510
3208 MAILLARD JEAN-GUILHEM MSE 162   01:49:17 11,6 449
511
2461 MOREAU BORIS MSE 163 JSA TRIATHLON 01:49:20 11,6 450
512
3059 PAPIN WILFRID MV1 176 ACQC 01:49:22 11,6 451
513
2911 BOUCHET FRÉDÉRIC MV1 177   01:49:23 11,6 452
514
2997 ANSART OLIVIER MV1 178   01:49:24 11,6 453
515
2814 JARDOT PHILIPPE MV1 179   01:49:28 11,6 454
516
2864 DAMBIER JEAN-EDOUARD MSE 164   01:49:30 11,6 455
517
3401 DÜRR FRÉDÉRIC MSE 165   01:49:32 11,6 456
518
2587 SOURY EMILIE FSE 18 C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:49:32 11,6 62
519
2952 RICHAUD LAURENT MV1 180 GROUPE GARANDEAU 01:49:33 11,6 457
520
3332 MATHE GWENNAËLLE FSE 19   01:49:41 11,5 63
521
2062 DESTOMBES CÉLINE FSE 20   01:49:42 11,5 64
522
2828 COUREAU PATRICK MV1 181   01:49:43 11,5 458
523
2855 BONMORT YANNICK MV1 182   01:49:43 11,5 459
524
2515 PRAUD ANTONY MSE 166   01:49:45 11,5 460
525
2519 SOURY MAUD FSE 21 C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:49:46 11,5 65
526
3165 VOYEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 183 GASS 01:49:46 11,5 461
527
2951 RICHAUD EMILIE FV1 27 GROUPE GARANDEAU 01:49:47 11,5 66
528
3000 BARAT ANTHONY MV1 184   01:49:47 11,5 462
529
2948 GUYOT ANTOINE MV1 185 GROUPE GARANDEAU 01:49:47 11,5 463
530
2972 CHAMPAGNE LUC MV1 186 LOUIS ROYER 01:49:51 11,5 464
531
3176 DUPUIS SÉVERINE FV1 28 EPA 86 01:49:52 11,5 67
532
2351 CHRISTIEN ROZENN FSE 22 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 01:49:55 11,5 68
533
3400 REIGNIER PHILIPPE MSE 167 CA PLASSAC 01:49:55 11,5 465
534
2187 CURAUDEAU PHILIPPE MV3 19 GASS 01:49:56 11,5 466
535
2247 LESPINARD PIERRE MSE 168   01:49:58 11,5 467
536
2245 THOMAS THIBAULT MSE 169   01:49:58 11,5 468
537
2271 CHAUSSEPIED CYRIL MSE 170 RUNING 16 01:50:11 11,5 469
538
2282 TRAINAUD JOCELYNE FV2 18 CA PLASSAC 01:50:14 11,5 69
539
2723 FORILLERE LOUISE FV1 29 SPORT 2000 01:50:15 11,5 70
540
3077 ROUGERIE ALAIN MV1 187   01:50:18 11,5 470
541
3172 GOYON RAPHAEL MSE 171   01:50:19 11,5 471
542
3306 EL FELLAOUI ABDER MV1 188 CA PLASSAC 01:50:20 11,5 472
543
2582 CHAMPION PASCAL MV1 189   01:50:20 11,5 473
544
2757 CAZZOLA DAVID MV1 190   01:50:21 11,5 474
545
2631 COLLIN SEBASTIEN MV1 191   01:50:25 11,5 475
546
2192 ROCHETA FRANCE FV3 2 CA PLASSAC 01:50:25 11,5 71
547
3338 PRIOUX EMMANUEL MV1 192 G2A 01:50:26 11,5 476
548
2766 PINGUET ALAIN MV2 89 MCAP 01:50:26 11,5 477
549
2076 BOULESTEIX ANTHONY MSE 172   01:50:27 11,5 478
550
2525 MAILLET BRUNO MV2 90   01:50:27 11,5 479
551
2256 FOURNIER ERIC MV2 91   01:50:29 11,5 480
552
2665 GOURY JULIEN MSE 173   01:50:29 11,5 481
553
3144 GEROUARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 92   01:50:31 11,5 482
554
3303 GONIAK REMY MV1 193   01:50:32 11,5 483
555
3199 ROCHEREAU ERIC MV1 194 17 SOUPAPES 01:50:33 11,5 484
556
2820 CHANIAL JOEL MV1 195 CFIM ANGOULEME 01:50:34 11,4 485
557
3004 JOUANNEAU SEBASTIEN MV1 196 COGNAC AC 01:50:39 11,4 486
558
3278 NEYROLLES JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 197 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:50:41 11,4 487
559
3276 GONZALEZ MICHEL MV3 20 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:50:42 11,4 488
560
2426 OHREL NADEGE FV1 30 US ROISSY EN BRIE 01:50:42 11,4 72
561
2193 ROCHETA PATRICK MV2 93 CA PLASSAC 01:50:43 11,4 489
562
2796 RICHARD DAVID MSE 174   01:50:47 11,4 490
563
2553 FRAMERY MURIELLE FV1 31 A C PAREMPUYRE 01:50:50 11,4 73
564
2261 STORZ SYLVAIN MV1 198   01:50:53 11,4 491
565
2889 PENAUD CHARLOTTE FSE 23   01:50:56 11,4 74
566
2876 FOREST HERVE MV3 21 PLASSAC 16 01:50:56 11,4 492
567
3140 BRISSAUD YANNICK MV1 199 TEAM TRI 87 01:50:59 11,4 493
568
3112 BOUCHET ELODIE FV1 32 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:51:01 11,4 75
569
3182 JEAN HUBERT MV2 94 ECHIRE 01:51:01 11,4 494
570
2124 DUBOIS MAXIME MES 5   01:51:03 11,4 495
571
2479 LETHEREN MICHAËL MV3 22 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:51:06 11,4 496
572
2205 DESVERGNES JACKY MV3 23 FABB 01:51:10 11,4 497
573
3294 COUDOIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 200   01:51:12 11,4 498
574
2395 VALEAU FRANTZ MV2 95   01:51:20 11,4 499
575
3217 BOSTEAUX GONTRAN MSE 175   01:51:21 11,4 500
576
3025 CHABANAIS PASCAL MV2 96 CS HENNESSY 01:51:22 11,4 501
577
2457 LEMPEREUR VÉRONIQUE FV1 33 G2A 01:51:22 11,4 76
578
2392 CLAPAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 201   01:51:24 11,4 502
579
2263 ROCHE SYLVAIN MSE 176   01:51:25 11,4 503
580
2055 LARDEUX PATRICK MV2 97 MIL'PATTES VITRE 01:51:27 11,4 504
581
2905 BORDIER FRANCIS MV2 98   01:51:27 11,4 505
582
2804 BARREAU VERONIQUE FV1 34   01:51:28 11,4 77
583
2984 FRASQUILHO VALERIE FV1 35 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:51:29 11,4 78
584
3279 DUFFAU MARC MV1 202 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:51:29 11,4 506
585
2176 ROBERT SANDRA FV1 36 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:51:30 11,4 79
586
3086 RICOLA ANTHONY MSE 177   01:51:32 11,4 507
587
2711 ANDRIEUX MARIE-ESMERALDA FV1 37   01:51:32 11,3 80
588
2946 GARANDEAU PETER MES 6 GROUPE GARANDEAU 01:51:33 11,3 508
589
2729 POUDROUX YVETTE FV3 3   01:51:34 11,3 81
590
2947 GARANDEAU THOMAS MSE 178 GROUPE GARANDEAU 01:51:35 11,3 509
591
3085 GENIAUX CYRILLE MSE 179   01:51:36 11,3 510
592
2510 MORLAES ALEXANDRE MSE 180   01:51:37 11,3 511
593
3220 BOURSON ERIC MV2 99 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:51:39 11,3 512
594
2854 MONNET PHILIPPE MV2 100   01:51:47 11,3 513
595
2380 CHOISY-LE MOEL STÉPHANIE FSE 24   01:51:55 11,3 82
596
2906 GUILLEBAUD THIERRY MV2 101 SPIRIDON 01:51:55 11,3 514
597
2749 BROUILLET JOSIANE FV2 19   01:51:57 11,3 83
598
3206 LUCAS OLIVIER MV1 203   01:52:02 11,3 515
599
2736 PELLETIER XAVIER MV1 204 GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:52:04 11,3 516
600
2955 JOURD'HUI HENRI-PAUL MV3 24   01:52:05 11,3 517
601
2215 JOLLY AURORE FSE 25 RUN ACCUEIL 01:52:10 11,3 84
602
3296 MERLET PIERRE MSE 181   01:52:11 11,3 518
603
3268 BISSARDON FLAVIEN MV1 205 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:52:11 11,3 519
604
2214 JOLLY LUDOVIC MV1 206 RUN ACCUEIL 01:52:12 11,3 520
605
3133 MAUFROY JULIEN MV1 207   01:52:17 11,3 521
606
3164 ROGEON SABRINA FSE 26   01:52:18 11,3 85
607
2970 KEROUAS FABRICE MSE 182 ASPTT ORLEANS 01:52:18 11,3 522
608
2201 MAUFROY LAURENT MV1 208   01:52:20 11,3 523
609
2659 CERTIN AGNÈS FV1 38 G2A 01:52:21 11,3 86
610
3183 TRUFFANDIER FABIENNE FV1 39 CA PLASSAC 01:52:23 11,3 87
611
2010 BLISSON CHRISTINE FV1 40 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 01:52:23 11,3 88
612
2685 REIX FREDDY MSE 183   01:52:24 11,3 524
613
2285 LAROZE VÉRONIQUE FV1 41 FC GUEUGNON 01:52:26 11,3 89
614
2658 PETEL HERVE MV1 209   01:52:27 11,3 525
615
2739 LACOUR OLIVIER MV1 210 AGPB 01:52:32 11,2 526
616
3290 CHENEAU EMILIE FSE 27 SANTORUN 01:52:33 11,2 90
617
3361 PAGEAUD GRÉGOIRE MV1 211   01:52:34 11,2 527
618
3143 LEDENT PIERRE-LOUIS MES 7 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE CHARENTE 01:52:34 11,2 528
619
3196 HERVAUD LOETITIA FV2 20 17 SOUPAPES 01:52:35 11,2 91
620
3095 GILLARDEAU ALEXANDRE MSE 184   01:52:35 11,2 529
621
2898 MENARD BEATRICE FV2 21   01:52:36 11,2 92
622
2681 BUCHET JEAN-PIERRE MV2 102   01:52:37 11,2 530
623
2535 MARTIN VALÉRIE FV1 42   01:52:38 11,2 93
624
2059 HENRY YVES MV1 212   01:52:42 11,2 531
625
2776 HEBERT BRIGITTE FV2 22 MARATHONIENS D'ISIGNY 01:52:45 11,2 94
626
2773 SIMON DANY MV2 103 MARATHONIENS D'ISIGNY 01:52:45 11,2 532
627
2571 PROUST JEAN-LUC MV1 213   01:52:50 11,2 533
628
3191 BOINARD CYRILL MV1 214 17 SOUPAPES 01:52:51 11,2 534
629
2462 GRANDON JEAN-MICHEL MV2 104 ACNA 01:52:51 11,2 535
630
3193 DURAND DOMINIQUE MV3 25 17 SOUPAPES 01:52:54 11,2 536
631
3070 GARCIN PIERRE-MARIE MSE 185   01:52:54 11,2 537
632
2067 TROGER JÉRÔME MV1 215 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ATHLÉTIC CLUB (M.M.A.C.) 01:52:56 11,2 538
633
3351 POUZEAUD FREDERIC MV1 216 ASSO LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:52:57 11,2 539
634
3348 LABOUAL ERIC MV2 105   01:52:58 11,2 540
635
2910 RAVOUX XAVIER MV1 217 ESPACE ET COURSE CEBAZAT 01:52:58 11,2 541
636
2886 LANDEAU BERTRAND MV1 218 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 01:53:03 11,2 542
637
2241 FANTINI VALERIE FV1 43 ESCO ST ANDRE 01:53:04 11,2 95
638
2204 PIAUD CHRISTIAN MV3 26 FABB 01:53:06 11,2 543
639
3356 COMOY JEAN-BAPTISTE MV2 106 SEGUIN MOREAU 01:53:07 11,2 544
640
2747 PAYET LUDOVIC MSE 186   01:53:07 11,2 545
641
3403 FOURNET LAURENT MV2 107   01:53:08 11,2 546
642
3402 FOURNET MAXIME MSE 187   01:53:09 11,2 547
643
2881 LEROBELER EVELYNE FV1 44 COMPAGNONS LA CLOUERE 01:53:16 11,2 96
644
2275 BAUFANAIS STEPHANE MV1 219   01:53:16 11,2 548
645
3282 ROSSINI JEAN-LUC MV2 108 SANTORUN 01:53:23 11,2 549
646
2165 MISSET JEAN-MARIE MV3 27 AS SAINT JUNIEN 01:53:25 11,2 550
647
3118 FOUCHE CHRISTOPHE MV2 109 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:53:26 11,2 551
648
2231 PRINTEMPS PHILIPPE MV2 110 RUN ACCUEIL 01:53:26 11,2 552
649
2562 VEZIEN ANDRE MV2 111   01:53:31 11,2 553
650
3207 BEGOC ANTHONY MSE 188   01:53:32 11,2 554
651
2765 MAGNAC GRÉGORY MV1 220   01:53:33 11,1 555
652
3154 MARTIN LAURENT MV2 112 TABLE ROCHARD-MARTIN 01:53:34 11,1 556
653
2831 NAVARRO ANTOINE MSE 189   01:53:34 11,1 557
654
2460 DORNIC BENJAMIN MV1 221   01:53:35 11,1 558
655
2106 MAIGNER PATRICE MSE 190   01:53:37 11,1 559
656
2389 GROLLEAU SEBASTIEN MSE 191   01:53:42 11,1 560
657
2175 BERRARD FRANCK MV3 28 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:53:43 11,1 561
658
2226 L'HOMMERE PHILIPPE MV3 29 RUN ACCUEIL 01:53:49 11,1 562
659
2206 CICHOCKI HERVÉ MV1 222 FABB 01:53:49 11,1 563
660
3111 BOUCHET DAVID MV1 223 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:53:50 11,1 564
661
2378 ALLAEYS HUBERT MV1 224   01:53:50 11,1 565
662
2548 CALLEAU REINE FV1 45 ADRENALINE 33 01:53:51 11,1 97
663
3048 DROUX DOMINIQUE MV2 113 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:53:52 11,1 566
664
2674 BARELLE JEROME MV1 225   01:53:54 11,1 567
665
2258 BRION JACQUES MV1 226 ASS LES COUSINS QUI COURRENT 01:53:56 11,1 568
666
3173 LEJUEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 227   01:53:57 11,1 569
667
3082 YVONNET WALTER MV1 228   01:54:01 11,1 570
668
3190 BERGER SÉVERINE FV1 46 17 SOUPAPES 01:54:02 11,1 98
669
2756 ALEXANDRE SANDRINE FSE 28 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:54:02 11,1 99
670
2827 LUCAS HELENE FSE 29 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:54:02 11,1 100
671
2953 GACHIGNARD AURÉLIEN MSE 192   01:54:04 11,1 571
672
2929 BELLAUD LAURENT MV1 229   01:54:05 11,1 572
673
2633 VERGNAUD DIDIER MV2 114 JOGGING CHATEAUNEUF 01:54:05 11,1 573
674
2719 SIMON DOMINIQUE MV2 115   01:54:07 11,1 574
675
3192 CHAFFAUD JACKY MV2 116 17 SOUPAPES 01:54:08 11,1 575
676
2427 BOY MICHEL MV1 230   01:54:11 11,1 576
677
3376 FERRINI JEROME MV1 231   01:54:13 11,1 577
678
2513 PERES AURELIE FSE 30   01:54:14 11,1 101
679
2137 HAMMERER JOËL MV1 232 LIMOGES ATHLE 01:54:16 11,1 578
680
2321 FORGET TONY MSE 193   01:54:17 11,1 579
681
2454 CHAUVET EDDY MV1 233 AMICALE SP SAINTES 01:54:22 11,1 580
682
2932 LAPEYRE LUDOVIC MSE 194   01:54:22 11,1 581
683
2511 LINARD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 117   01:54:25 11,1 582
684
2450 GROUSSEAU STEPHANE MV1 234 AMICALE SP SAINTES 01:54:25 11,1 583
685
3216 HUSTE YVES MV1 235   01:54:26 11,1 584
686
3031 VITAL LAURENT MV2 118 CS HENNESSY 01:54:27 11,1 585
687
2446 BARET OLIVIER MSE 195 AMICALE SP SAINTES 01:54:29 11,1 586
688
2919 LORIN VINCENT MV1 236   01:54:30 11,1 587
689
2529 PAILLOUX SYLVIANE FV2 23 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:54:32 11,1 102
690
2620 BONNEUIL DAVID MV1 237   01:54:33 11,1 588
691
2198 ROUIL BERNARD MV2 119 FABB 01:54:35 11,0 589
692
2544 ROGER MIREILLE FV1 47   01:54:36 11,0 103
693
2883 GOMBERT SAMUEL MV1 238   01:54:38 11,0 590
694
3323 REGEON STÉPHANE MV1 239 POMPIERS DE JARNAC 01:54:39 11,0 591
695
2414 ANDRÉ ANGÉLINA FV1 48   01:54:39 11,0 104
696
2512 HERLIN BRIGITTE FV1 49   01:54:44 11,0 105
697
2032 DEMEURE VELASQUEZ MARION FSE 31 COUREURS DES VIGNES 01:54:45 11,0 106
698
2031 VELASQUEZ COLLADO DANIEL MSE 196 COUREURS DES VIGNES 01:54:46 11,0 592
699
2355 STARCK JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 120   01:54:46 11,0 593
700
3047 FRAIOLI OLIVIER MSE 197   01:54:49 11,0 594
701
2715 LEFEVRE BENOÎT MSE 198   01:54:52 11,0 595
702
3028 BOURLIER ALAIN MV1 240 CS HENNESSY 01:54:55 11,0 596
703
3110 BOILEAU THOMAS MSE 199 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:54:55 11,0 597
704
3170 FLAUD DIMITRI MV1 241   01:54:58 11,0 598
705
3342 DAVIAULT JOËL MV1 242   01:55:00 11,0 599
706
2543 MIALET EMERICK MSE 200   01:55:00 11,0 600
707
3292 RIFFAUD ALAN MV1 243   01:55:01 11,0 601
708
2492 FAYE EMMANUEL MV1 244   01:55:02 11,0 602
709
3250 LAFON JEAN-LOUIS MV1 245   01:55:02 11,0 603
710
2616 GUIDOUX SÉBASTIEN MV1 246   01:55:05 11,0 604
711
3230 PETIG NICOLE FSE 32 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:55:05 11,0 107
712
2324 FOUCHER JÉRÉMY MSE 201   01:55:06 11,0 605
713
2323 FOUCHER BRUNO MV2 121   01:55:07 11,0 606
714
2438 BAILLARGEAU DANIEL MV2 122   01:55:07 11,0 607
715
2916 NIVELLE VÉRONIQUE FV2 24   01:55:11 11,0 108
716
3150 PUYBAREAU FABIEN MSE 202   01:55:11 11,0 608
717
2101 LOUETTE BERNARD MV2 123 LIMOGES ATHLE 01:55:12 11,0 609
718
2661 LABARTHE MICHEL MV2 124 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:55:15 11,0 610
719
2084 SUBILEAU JEROME MSE 203   01:55:15 11,0 611
720
2608 FURUNÄS IDA FSE 33   01:55:20 11,0 109
721
3293 ULMET THIERRY MV2 125   01:55:21 11,0 612
722
2800 MADUEL PIERRE EMMANUEL MSE 204   01:55:21 11,0 613
723
2742 MARGOT RÉMI MV1 247 AGPB 01:55:23 11,0 614
724
2686 MARTRON JULIEN MSE 205   01:55:24 11,0 615
725
2356 MISSEGUE FRANCK MSE 206   01:55:28 11,0 616
726
2100 VRIGNON NATHALIE FV1 50 VIVA FORME 01:55:29 11,0 110
727
2066 RAMBAUD ERIC MV2 126 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ATHLÉTIC CLUB (M.M.A.C.) 01:55:30 11,0 617
728
2020 JOUBERT GILLES MV2 127 JC CHATEAUNEUF 01:55:35 11,0 618
729
3033 COURTIN PHILIPPE MV2 128 SANS CLUB 01:55:39 10,9 619
730
2848 MASSON JEAN-PHILIP MV1 248   01:55:40 10,9 620
731
3120 GENDREAU MARIE HELENE FV2 25 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:55:42 10,9 111
732
2847 FROGER OLIVIER MV1 249   01:55:44 10,9 621
733
3075 ROGIEN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 207   01:55:45 10,9 622
734
2865 CHARPENTIER JACQUES MV3 30 STAD 44 01:55:48 10,9 623
735
2132 BACCONNET GUY MV3 31 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 01:55:49 10,9 624
736
2335 ROUSSEAU ALEXANDRE MSE 208   01:55:51 10,9 625
737
2968 SIMON ROZENN FV1 51   01:55:52 10,9 112
738
3204 DE COENE ARNAUD MV1 250   01:55:54 10,9 626
739
2185 SUDREAU MARC MV4 1 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:55:54 10,9 627
740
2407 CANTY NOËL MV1 251   01:55:55 10,9 628
741
2036 BOTHOREL YVES MV2 129 COURIR À MORLAIX 01:55:56 10,9 629
742
2353 ALAUX BENOIT MSE 209   01:56:01 10,9 630
743
2878 GILLES JULIE FSE 34   01:56:01 10,9 113
744
2823 LACK JOFREY MSE 210 CFIM ANGOULEME 01:56:01 10,9 631
745
2725 CANTILLON-TRAMONT NATHALIE FV1 52   01:56:02 10,9 114
746
3340 FENIOU THIBAULT MSE 211   01:56:05 10,9 632
747
2882 BRILLET NICOLAS MSE 212 JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNE 01:56:08 10,9 633
748
2579 MINARET SONNIA FV1 53 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:56:08 10,9 115
749
2274 MARTIN RÉGIS MV1 252   01:56:10 10,9 634
750
2567 AUGER YVONNICK MV3 32   01:56:13 10,9 635
751
3171 GOYON ANGELIQUE FSE 35 G2A 01:56:16 10,9 116
752
2012 DELMOTTE PHILIPPE MV2 130 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 01:56:20 10,9 636
753
3360 BARTHELEMY ANAIS FSE 36   01:56:22 10,9 117
754
3012 LABRUYERE YVAN MV1 253   01:56:24 10,9 637
755
2884 RIVEREAU CHRISTIAN MV2 131   01:56:24 10,9 638
756
2418 GRONDAIN OLIVIER MV1 254   01:56:25 10,9 639
757
2540 VALADAS HERVÉ MV3 33 KM 42 01:56:28 10,9 640
758
3273 BELS DAVID MV1 255   01:56:32 10,9 641
759
2913 KERIGNARD DENIS MV1 256 ECA SMARVES VERNON 01:56:33 10,9 642
760
2330 BOURREAU STÉPHANE MV1 257 JOGGING CHATEAUNEUF 01:56:33 10,9 643
761
2846 BOUTENEIGRE ALAIN MV1 258   01:56:33 10,9 644
762
2960 BERNARD PHILIPPE MV2 132 GROUPE GARANDEAU 01:56:34 10,9 645
763
2622 COSSU AUDREY FSE 37   01:56:35 10,9 118
764
2706 LOGEAIS HUGUES MV2 133 FABB 01:56:35 10,9 646
765
2369 DAVIOT YVES MV2 134   01:56:36 10,9 647
766
2370 DAVIOT SANDRINE FV1 54   01:56:37 10,9 119
767
2109 BERNARD DÉBORAH FSE 38 JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:56:37 10,9 120
768
2431 ARRIVE MARIE FV2 26 GASS 01:56:40 10,9 121
769
2160 MARIN JEAN-LUC MV2 135   01:56:40 10,9 648
770
2401 SOLIGNAC YVES MV1 259   01:56:40 10,9 649
771
2499 BAYART CHRISTOPHER MSE 213   01:56:40 10,9 650
772
2075 LEBOUCHER DIDIER MV2 136 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:56:41 10,8 651
773
2016 SARAIVA PEGGY FV1 55 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 01:56:42 10,8 122
774
2924 SOLAS BERNARD JEREMY MSE 214   01:56:42 10,8 652
775
2174 PETRONELLI MARIO MV2 137 CMO BASSENS 01:56:45 10,8 653
776
2091 RAUCH SYLVAIN MSE 215 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:56:46 10,8 654
777
2503 BEAUDOUIN JEAN-LUC MV2 138   01:56:47 10,8 655
778
2504 BEAUDOUIN VÉRONIQUE FV1 56 LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS 01:56:49 10,8 123
779
2001 ROLLE CYRIL MV1 260   01:56:49 10,8 656
780
2350 SURAULT EMMANUELLE FSE 39 JSA TRIATHLON 01:56:50 10,8 124
781
3167 GRANIER JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 216   01:56:53 10,8 657
782
3166 TRUFFLANDIER LOIC MSE 217   01:56:54 10,8 658
783
2093 TEXIER OLIVIER MSE 218 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:56:57 10,8 659
784
2639 BOBARD ANITA FV2 27   01:57:12 10,8 125
785
2537 GUEVEL MURIELLE FV1 57   01:57:17 10,8 126
786
3244 RESTIER CYRILLE MV1 261   01:57:17 10,8 660
787
2626 GARNIER PASCAL MV1 262   01:57:17 10,8 661
788
2277 RAMEZI INGRID FV1 58 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:57:18 10,8 127
789
2743 GOUMILLOU PATRICK MV1 263 AGPB 01:57:18 10,8 662
790
3104 BORY JULIEN MSE 219 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:57:20 10,8 663
791
2178 MIALHE SYLVIE FV2 28 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:57:22 10,8 128
792
3213 LABARBE JEAN-PIERRE MV3 34   01:57:22 10,8 664
793
2703 BARREAU MIREILLE FV2 29 FABB 01:57:23 10,8 129
794
3122 GUIGNARD DIDIER MV2 139 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:57:23 10,8 665
795
2417 EGRETAUD THIERRY MV1 264   01:57:27 10,8 666
796
2841 LE GOFF JACQUES MV2 140 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:57:28 10,8 667
797
2606 LALLAIN CECILE FV2 30 ADRENALINE 33 01:57:30 10,8 130
798
2252 BODIN PASCALE FV1 59   01:57:30 10,8 131
799
2720 LABROUSSE MERYLLE FSE 40   01:57:31 10,8 132
800
2595 DELAIRE CAMILLE FES 1   01:57:33 10,8 133
801
3287 BONNAUD ISABELLE FV1 60 SANTORUN 01:57:34 10,8 134
802
2596 DELAIRE PHILIPPE MV2 141   01:57:34 10,8 668
803
2212 CRUEIZE SEBASTIEN MV1 265   01:57:36 10,8 669
804
2113 ESTIVALS JEAN-MARC MV2 142 GASS 01:57:37 10,8 670
805
2930 TOULME CATHERINE FV2 31 ECA SMARVES VERNON 01:57:44 10,8 135
806
3011 RONTARD GUY MV1 266 ECA SMARVES VERNON 01:57:45 10,8 671
807
2283 GUY ERIC MV3 35 LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 01:57:46 10,7 672
808
3260 LAVERGNE JOEL MV2 143 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:57:46 10,7 673
809
2542 HIMONNET ALAIN MV2 144 CA PLASSAC 01:57:48 10,7 674
810
3262 NAUCHE JÉRÔME MV1 267   01:57:53 10,7 675
811
3128 VOISIN VINCENT MSE 220 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:57:54 10,7 676
812
2466 FERRAND CHRISTIAN MV3 36 JC CHATEAUNEUF 01:57:56 10,7 677
813
2332 ANDREY ALEKSEEV MV2 145   01:57:58 10,7 678
814
2145 ROUSSEAU SÉBASTIEN MES 8   01:58:02 10,7 679
815
2964 FRUGIER DOMINIQUE MV2 146   01:58:04 10,7 680
816
3227 ROBERT FLORENCE FV1 61 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:58:04 10,7 136
817
2018 BENETEAU MARIE ANGE FV2 32   01:58:04 10,7 137
818
2197 ROGIER SABINE FV1 62 FABB 01:58:09 10,7 138
819
2057 ROTH SOPHIE FV1 63 MIL'PATTES VITRE 01:58:11 10,7 139
820
3071 KOLMAN CHRISTIAN MV2 147 COURS TOUJOURS 85 01:58:13 10,7 681
821
2141 JOLLARD SYLVAIN MV3 37 JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:58:13 10,7 682
822
3277 TARADE THIERRY MV1 268 SANTORUN 01:58:24 10,7 683
823
2376 SCOUARNEC AGNES FV1 64 ATSCAF 16 01:58:26 10,7 140
824
3065 MECHEL MATTIODA SANDRA FV1 65 EQUIPE SOARES 01:58:26 10,7 141
825
2043 FERRAND SÉBASTIEN MSE 221   01:58:32 10,7 684
826
3304 DUPOUY DIDIER MV1 269   01:58:32 10,7 685
827
2019 BENOIT ISABELLE FV2 33 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 01:58:33 10,7 142
828
2014 MOZZICONACCI LAURENT MV1 270 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 01:58:33 10,7 686
829
2669 SARAIVA JEAN-PAUL MV1 271 ESPACE ET COURSE CEBAZAT 01:58:35 10,7 687
830
2803 KITMACHER BÉATRICE FV2 34 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:58:37 10,7 143
831
3223 BOUTET STÉPHANE MV1 272   01:58:38 10,7 688
832
2190 SIGURET ALAIN MV3 38 JDSO 01:58:39 10,7 689
833
2444 GERMAIN SARAH FES 2   01:58:41 10,7 144
834
2601 DURAND LARA FSE 41 FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:58:42 10,7 145
835
2422 CHÊNEAU DOMINIQUE MV1 273   01:58:43 10,7 690
836
2404 SAULNIER CHRISTIAN MV3 39   01:58:45 10,7 691
837
2278 ANQUETIL LAURENT MV1 274   01:58:50 10,7 692
838
3372 BOISSONNET MARC MV2 148   01:58:55 10,6 693
839
2253 ARNAL PASCAL MV1 275   01:58:56 10,6 694
840
2592 MOINEAUD VINCENT MV1 276 USMA 01:58:56 10,6 695
841
2267 GRENET PHILIPPE MV3 40   01:58:59 10,6 696
842
3148 BAUDRIT JULIETTE FSE 42   01:58:59 10,6 146
843
2441 EMERY CONSTANCE FSE 43   01:59:02 10,6 147
844
2308 PISSELOUP VALÉRIE FV1 66 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 01:59:03 10,6 148
845
2869 BEAUDET HERVE MV1 277 AS ST JUNIEN 01:59:04 10,6 697
846
2415 BRUNEAU CATHERINE FV2 35   01:59:07 10,6 149
847
2004 ABADIE CAROLINE FSE 44   01:59:09 10,6 150
848
3177 PROUST JULIEN MSE 222   01:59:10 10,6 698
849
3132 LOUVIGNÉ ARNAUD MV1 278 US TALENCE 01:59:11 10,6 699
850
3331 BORDEAU DAMIEN MV1 279   01:59:13 10,6 700
851
2569 FEUILLET ETIENNE MSE 223   01:59:13 10,6 701
852
2396 DEFREMONT EMMANUEL MV1 280   01:59:17 10,6 702
853
2199 SICAUD MICHÈLE FV2 36 FABB 01:59:21 10,6 151
854
2191 LE BOBINNEC PASCALE FV1 67 CAL RIOM 01:59:21 10,6 152
855
2181 GERMAIN ROMUALD MSE 224   01:59:30 10,6 703
856
2406 BONNAUD SYLVAIN MSE 225   01:59:33 10,6 704
857
2560 GORENFLOS DIDIER MV2 149   01:59:36 10,6 705
858
3240 TISSERON STEPHANE MV1 281 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:59:36 10,6 706
859
2713 BRIGAUD FRANCK MSE 226   01:59:40 10,6 707
860
2074 RULLIER EMMANUEL MV1 282   01:59:40 10,6 708
861
2506 CAILBAULT SYLVIE FV1 68   01:59:41 10,6 153
862
3321 PARTHONNAUD JOEL MV1 283 POMPIERS DE JARNAC 01:59:43 10,6 709
863
3322 PARTHONNAUD GUILLAUME MES 9 POMPIERS DE JARNAC 01:59:43 10,6 710
864
2744 GAUMET LAURENT MV2 150 AGPB 01:59:43 10,6 711
865
2381 PICAUD CAROLINE FV1 69   01:59:44 10,6 154
866
2186 PAINTOUX LUDOVIC MV1 284   01:59:46 10,6 712
867
2387 CHENU JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 285   01:59:48 10,6 713
868
2317 BRISSARD JACQUES MV4 2 C C M 01:59:48 10,6 714
869
2316 BESSE JEAN-PIERRE MV3 41 C C M 01:59:49 10,6 715
870
3134 PINOT VALERIE FV1 70   01:59:52 10,6 155
871
2146 MOREAU SÉVERINE FV1 71   01:59:53 10,6 156
872
2110 MACE ALAIN MV4 3 ASPTT VANNES 01:59:53 10,6 716
873
2182 ROBIN MAXIME MSE 227   01:59:55 10,6 717
874
3062 PESTEL DAVID MV1 286   01:59:55 10,6 718
875
2296 ORSONI NATHALIE FV1 72   01:59:56 10,6 157
876
2933 CORRE BERTRAND MSE 228 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:59:56 10,6 719
877
3127 TIFFON VANESSA FSE 45 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:00:00 10,5 158
878
3175 DE SUTTER BENOÎT MSE 229 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 02:00:00 10,5 720
879
3055 DUPOUY MICHEL MV2 151 ALCF 02:00:01 10,5 721
880
2697 RAMOS-CAMPOS CARLOS MV1 287 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 02:00:03 10,5 722
881
2550 COSTE RÉMI MSE 230 CA BEGLAIS 02:00:03 10,5 723
882
2551 KERVAREC ANNE-LISE FSE 46 CA BEGLAIS 02:00:05 10,5 159
883
2292 BOURGEOIS FRANÇOIS MV2 152   02:00:07 10,5 724
884
3076 GAMBLIN HERVE MV2 153   02:00:09 10,5 725
885
2939 BECANNE VALERIE FV1 73 GROUPE GARANDEAU 02:00:13 10,5 160
886
2127 RABIER LAURENT MV1 288 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:00:13 10,5 726
887
2128 TOURREAU SANDRINE FV1 74 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:00:15 10,5 161
888
2122 BRUNET OLIVIER MV1 289 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:00:15 10,5 727
889
2133 BEYRAND BRUNO MV2 154 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:00:15 10,5 728
890
2963 DELACOUR GILBERT MV3 42   02:00:17 10,5 729
891
2302 GEOFFROY DAVID MV1 290   02:00:27 10,5 730
892
2830 BREGEAS STEPHANE MV1 291   02:00:27 10,5 731
893
2456 POUILLAUDE NICOLAS MV1 292   02:00:27 10,5 732
894
2762 LABRO CHRISTOPHE MV1 293   02:00:30 10,5 733
895
2532 DUCLOS SANDY FSE 47   02:00:32 10,5 162
896
2068 ALBERTI DOURLENS ANNABELLE FSE 48   02:00:33 10,5 163
897
3394 GERMAIN GUILLAUME MSE 231   02:00:33 10,5 734
898
2859 BRIAND GABRIEL MSE 232   02:00:33 10,5 735
899
2224 TANTIN RÉGIS MV1 294 RUN ACCUEIL 02:00:34 10,5 736
900
2166 TANTIN JÉRÔME MV1 295 RUN ACCUEIL 02:00:41 10,5 737
901
3245 LASSAGNE HELENE FV2 37   02:00:42 10,5 164
902
2994 CALATAYUD PATRICK MV2 155 ALCF 02:00:43 10,5 738
903
2871 VIGIER PASCAL MV1 296   02:00:44 10,5 739
904
2769 MARGUET MARC MV2 156 MARATHONIENS D'ISIGNY 02:00:44 10,5 740
905
2966 LARUE OLIVIER MV1 297 LEROY SOMER 02:00:52 10,5 741
906
2678 LEONARD MAURICE MV2 157   02:01:01 10,5 742
907
2652 DUMAINE CHRISTELLE FV1 75 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 02:01:02 10,5 165
908
2539 RAHMANI CATHERINE FSE 49   02:01:02 10,5 166
909
2538 LAVIGNE BENOÎT MV1 298   02:01:03 10,5 743
910
3308 COUTURIER JULIEN MSE 233   02:01:06 10,5 744
911
3114 ALLARD MATHIEU MSE 234   02:01:08 10,5 745
912
2025 TAVEL VÉRONIQUE FV1 76 ESMP ATHLÉTISME 02:01:13 10,4 167
913
2412 BOISSET JÉRÔME MSE 235   02:01:17 10,4 746
914
2087 MERLE FRANCIS MV2 158 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 02:01:18 10,4 747
915
2958 BOU SERGE MV3 43   02:01:20 10,4 748
916
3363 ESNAULT ELISABETH FV2 38 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 02:01:20 10,4 168
917
2682 THUAULT GUY MV2 159   02:01:21 10,4 749
918
2566 MONNÉ NICOLE FV2 39   02:01:21 10,4 169
919
2987 VASLIN GUILLAUME MSE 236 ELANCIA POITIERS 02:01:27 10,4 750
920
2509 AMIOT CHARLES MSE 237   02:01:31 10,4 751
921
2969 AMIOT ANTOINE MV1 299   02:01:31 10,4 752
922
3253 BARBIER MATHURIN MSE 238   02:01:35 10,4 753
923
3235 DORBE FRANCOISE FV1 77 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:01:38 10,4 170
924
3337 CORRE JOËL MV2 160   02:01:40 10,4 754
925
2920 MURGUET SANDRINE FV1 78   02:01:42 10,4 171
926
2523 COQUILLAUD ANGÉLIQUE FV1 79 COGNAC AC 02:01:42 10,4 172
927
2707 LAFOND JOEL MV2 161 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 02:01:43 10,4 755
928
3229 LEBOUCQ NATHALIE FV1 80 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:01:44 10,4 173
929
2821 VERGEZ-PASCAL FRANÇOIS-VINCENT MSE 239 CFIM ANGOULEME 02:01:54 10,4 756
930
3364 MARION DENIS MV2 162   02:01:58 10,4 757
931
2732 LE VEN OLIVIER MV1 300   02:02:03 10,4 758
932
3366 FERJOUX GUY MV3 44   02:02:05 10,4 759
933
2896 PARTHONNEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 301   02:02:06 10,4 760
934
2288 GONZALES MANUEL MV1 302   02:02:08 10,4 761
935
3284 FAURE ALMEIDA LUDIVINE FSE 50 A2 RUNNING 02:02:13 10,4 174
936
3285 ALMEIDA ALVARO MV3 45 CENTBORNARDS 02:02:14 10,4 762
937
2805 ROBIN AURELIEN MSE 240   02:02:14 10,4 763
938
2700 BAZAGIER MICHEL MV3 46 JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNE 02:02:15 10,4 764
939
2319 COUPRIE NICOLAS MSE 241   02:02:16 10,4 765
940
2170 MOUNAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 242 GALLOIS 02:02:16 10,4 766
941
3377 BOSSIS GAETAN MSE 243 PAS DE CLUB 02:02:16 10,4 767
942
2005 BOUCHOT BERNARD MV2 163   02:02:18 10,4 768
943
3234 MERCERON ELISABETH FSE 51 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:02:19 10,3 175
944
3307 MELIER PHILIPPE MV1 303   02:02:19 10,3 769
945
2524 PIBERNE JACKY MV2 164 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:02:21 10,3 770
946
3201 SAUVAGET ELODIE FSE 52 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 02:02:24 10,3 176
947
3115 DELAVAUD LOIC MSE 244 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:02:28 10,3 771
948
2151 PRADIER JOËL MV1 304   02:02:29 10,3 772
949
3312 MILCENDEAU CHRISTIAN MV2 165 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:02:30 10,3 773
950
3344 CASERAS LOÏC MV1 305   02:02:37 10,3 774
951
2094 VAYSSIER THIERRY MV2 166 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 02:02:40 10,3 775
952
2536 GUEVEL ERIC MV2 167   02:02:45 10,3 776
953
2795 TIRBOIS BRUNO MV1 306   02:02:51 10,3 777
954
3266 COUTURIER JEAN-LUC MV2 168   02:02:56 10,3 778
955
3105 SAUVESTRE VÉRONIQUE FV1 81 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 02:03:07 10,3 177
956
2085 CLAY NICOLAS MV1 307 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 02:03:13 10,3 779
957
3334 OLIVER STEPHANE MV1 308   02:03:21 10,3 780
958
2839 REVOLTE BERNARD MV2 169   02:03:22 10,3 781
959
3252 BECKETT-BARBIER LAUREN FSE 53   02:03:24 10,3 178
960
3393 OULIE FREDERIC MSE 245   02:03:26 10,3 782
961
2409 RIBOULET FABRICE MV1 309   02:03:26 10,3 783
962
2388 AUDEBERT STEPHANE MSE 246   02:03:33 10,2 784
963
2797 BRETHEAU JEAN-LUC MV3 47 ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY 02:03:33 10,2 785
964
2655 ROBERT VINCENT MV1 310 12-14 NIORT 02:03:34 10,2 786
965
2575 JEAN LAURENT MV2 170   02:03:35 10,2 787
966
3324 MILLARD AURELIE FSE 54   02:03:39 10,2 179
967
3123 LASSIME ANDRÉ MV2 171 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:03:41 10,2 788
968
2727 JARASSE NICOLAS MSE 247   02:03:43 10,2 789
969
2112 AUDIER CATHERINE FV2 40   02:03:47 10,2 180
970
2679 DESNOS JEAN-MARC MV2 172   02:03:50 10,2 790
971
3349 DIETRICH PIERRE MSE 248   02:03:52 10,2 791
972
2612 PAULINE VIOLAINE FV1 82   02:03:53 10,2 181
973
2507 LANCEREAU SOPHIE FV1 83 GASS 02:04:00 10,2 182
974
3350 LOISY THIBAUD MSE 249   02:04:00 10,2 792
975
2853 BOUCHE ALAIN MV2 173 ADRENALINE 33 02:04:04 10,2 793
976
2942 CHENEVIER PHILIPPE MV1 311 GROUPE GARANDEAU 02:04:08 10,2 794
977
2989 RAMON CHRISTOPHE MV2 174   02:04:13 10,2 795
978
2683 DELAMARRE KATIA FSE 55 AC PAREMPUYRE 02:04:14 10,2 183
979
2819 ROUMEGOU LAURENCE FV2 41 AC PAREMPUYRE 02:04:14 10,2 184
980
2832 GERVAIS DE LAFOND GABRIELLE FV1 84   02:04:21 10,2 185
981
3246 MILLET CHRISTOPHE MV2 175   02:04:26 10,2 796
982
3390 LAFARGE JÉRÉMY MSE 250   02:04:28 10,2 797
983
2339 BOURDIN CHRISTINE FV2 42   02:04:29 10,2 186
984
2517 BECARD NATHALIE FV2 43   02:04:30 10,2 187
985
2699 CHAUVET OLIVIER MSE 251 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 02:04:39 10,2 798
986
2475 CROSNIER MARIE CLAIRE FV3 4   02:04:40 10,2 188
987
3265 BOUCHET MATHIEU MV1 312   02:04:43 10,2 799
988
3064 MARIUZ PATRICK MV2 176   02:04:45 10,1 800
989
3063 QUINTIN ALEXANDRE MSE 252   02:04:47 10,1 801
990
2265 BOUSSARIE LAURIE FSE 56   02:04:49 10,1 189
991
3163 PITEAU FLORENCE FV2 44   02:04:50 10,1 190
992
3005 COLICOURT LOIC MSE 253   02:04:50 10,1 802
993
2577 BATTISTONI PATRICK MV1 313   02:04:52 10,1 803
994
2030 BARBASANGE CHRISTIAN MV3 48   02:04:55 10,1 804
995
2998 RICHARD LUDOVIC MSE 254   02:04:55 10,1 805
996
2403 BALLET ANNE FV1 85   02:04:57 10,1 191
997
2320 ROUAUX PASCAL MV2 177   02:05:03 10,1 806
998
2428 FAVAREILLE ARNAUD MV1 314   02:05:04 10,1 807
999
2451 CALVO QUENTIN MSE 255 AMICALE SP SAINTES 02:05:05 10,1 808
1000
2447 CALVO MATTHIEU MSE 256 AMICALE SP SAINTES 02:05:05 10,1 809
1001
2813 TRUFFI VALERIAN MSE 257   02:05:08 10,1 810
1002
3016 LANGE GRÉGOIRE MV1 315 CS HENNESSY 02:05:10 10,1 811
1003
2580 VINET ERIKA FSE 57   02:05:10 10,1 192
1004
2752 ROCOLLE FREDERIC MSE 258   02:05:14 10,1 812
1005
2748 BRILLANT PHILIPPE MV1 316   02:05:14 10,1 813
1006
2488 RAUFFET CEDRIC MSE 259   02:05:15 10,1 814
1007
3270 GAUDRY PATRICIA FV1 86 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:05:15 10,1 193
1008
2617 POISBELAUD PHLLIPPE MV1 317   02:05:16 10,1 815
1009
2287 GARDRAT CHRISTOPHE MSE 260   02:05:17 10,1 816
1010
2295 ALAFORT DIDIER MV2 178   02:05:17 10,1 817
1011
3029 BESSON XAVIER MSE 261 CS HENNESSY 02:05:20 10,1 818
1012
2927 VERCEUX MAUDE FSE 58 ECA SMARVES VERNON 02:05:21 10,1 194
1013
2452 RHIM BENJAMIN MSE 262 AMICALE SP SAINTES 02:05:25 10,1 819
1014
2358 HIBON PASCAL MV1 318   02:05:30 10,1 820
1015
3160 ARILLA NATHALIE FV2 45 JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 02:05:33 10,1 195
1016
3339 PINARD ANTHONY MSE 263   02:05:35 10,1 821
1017
2770 BRIENS DOMINIQUE MV2 179 MARATHONIENS D'ISIGNY 02:05:37 10,1 822
1018
2778 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE MV1 319   02:05:38 10,1 823
1019
3061 VALAIS CESAR MSE 264   02:05:42 10,1 824
1020
2857 VAN MOERKERCKE DANIÈLE FV3 5 NIEUL AIR PUR 02:05:42 10,1 196
1021
2788 CLUZEAU EMMANUEL MSE 265   02:05:45 10,1 825
1022
2789 DUBOIS JULIEN MSE 266   02:05:47 10,1 826
1023
2469 BOURDIN MARIUS MSE 267   02:05:52 10,1 827
1024
3024 CHAULET FRANCIS MV2 180 CS HENNESSY 02:05:53 10,1 828
1025
2981 CHENE DALILA FV1 87 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:05:56 10,1 197
1026
2313 MARQUIS MARINE FSE 59   02:06:06 10,0 198
1027
2500 BLAUD AURÉLIE FSE 60   02:06:07 10,0 199
1028
2825 CHAUVET CEDRIC MSE 268 TABLE PHILIPPE BERNARD 02:06:10 10,0 829
1029
3083 LE ROUX FREDERIQUE FV1 88   02:06:12 10,0 200
1030
2677 JONCOURT CAROLE FV1 89   02:06:13 10,0 201
1031
2950 MARTINEZ DAMIEN MSE 269 GROUPE GARANDEAU 02:06:15 10,0 830
1032
2676 JONCOURT PIERRE MV1 320   02:06:17 10,0 831
1033
2348 GONZALEZ SÉBASTIEN MSE 270 NO BEAUF BRIGAD 02:06:18 10,0 832
1034
2943 COQUILLAUD CANDY MV1 321 GROUPE GARANDEAU 02:06:18 10,0 833
1035
2079 LE GALLIC MICHEL MV2 181 ASPTT VANNES 02:06:18 10,0 834
1036
2083 LE ROUZIC ALAIN MV3 49 ASPTT VANNES 02:06:18 10,0 835
1037
2949 MARTINEZ GRÉGORY MSE 271 GROUPE GARANDEAU 02:06:18 10,0 836
1038
2038 MORIN-CARON SYLVIE FV2 46 COURIR À MORLAIX 02:06:19 10,0 202
1039
2097 PERHIRIN NICOLAS MSE 272 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 02:06:19 10,0 837
1040
3236 PELLERIN PATRICIA FV1 90 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:06:20 10,0 203
1041
3226 ROBERT PHILIPPE MV1 322 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:06:20 10,0 838
1042
3368 GIRARDIE JEREMY MSE 273   02:06:20 10,0 839
1043
2379 MANDON VIRGINIE FV2 47   02:06:24 10,0 204
1044
2374 PILLOT ANNICK FV4 1 ASPTT NIORT 02:06:31 10,0 205
1045
2453 PENIS STEPHANE MSE 274 AMICALE SP SAINTES 02:06:33 10,0 840
1046
2867 ELISLAMI ABDEN MV1 323   02:06:39 10,0 841
1047
2050 BOLLORE JACQUELINE FV1 91 MIL'PATTES VITRE 02:06:41 10,0 206
1048
3107 PROVOST PHILIPPE MV1 324 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 02:06:45 10,0 842
1049
2162 TRICHET FREDDY MSE 275   02:06:46 10,0 843
1050
3043 PANIS WENDY FV1 92   02:06:46 10,0 207
1051
2483 GRASSE THIERRY MV2 182 MIL'PATTES VITRE 02:06:47 10,0 844
1052
2624 GOUSSEAU JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 183   02:06:47 10,0 845
1053
3378 BLANCHETON BERNARD MV3 50 S/LETAMPES ATHLETISME 02:06:57 10,0 846
1054
2866 LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME MSE 276   02:06:59 10,0 847
1055
3169 FAYET GERARD MV3 51 HSA 02:07:03 10,0 848
1056
2799 GLACHET DELPHINE FV1 93 GAZELEC CMCAS 94 - KEKE DU BOCAGE 02:07:04 10,0 208
1057
2497 ARCHETTI CYNTHIA FSE 61 GAZELEC CMCAS 94 02:07:04 10,0 209
1058
3354 MARQUIS ANTHONY MSE 277   02:07:07 10,0 849
1059
3215 GONIDEC PASCALE FV1 94 ADRENALINE 33 02:07:09 10,0 210
1060
2875 RASTAU CEDRIC MSE 278   02:07:10 10,0 850
1061
2498 ELABIDA OTHMAN MSE 279   02:07:11 10,0 851
1062
3365 TUILLAC FABIEN MV1 325   02:07:11 10,0 852
1063
3019 QUESNEL LOÏC MSE 280 CS HENNESSY 02:07:12 10,0 853
1064
2035 LAPORTE-FRAY SYLVIANE FSE 62   02:07:14 9,9 211
1065
2135 RABRET PASCAL MV1 326 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:07:18 9,9 854
1066
3210 MAUDUIT THÉRÈSE FV2 48 NIEUL AIR PUR 02:07:20 9,9 212
1067
3088 GARANDEAU MARION FSE 63 GROUPE GARANDEAU 02:07:21 9,9 213
1068
2583 MORNET CHRISTINE FV1 95   02:07:21 9,9 214
1069
3137 CHAUCHEPRAT PAULINE FSE 64   02:07:22 9,9 215
1070
2870 MORENO AUDREY FSE 65   02:07:28 9,9 216
1071
2442 BERTHELOT ANTHONY MSE 281   02:07:28 9,9 855
1072
2531 MAURAT JACQUELINE FV2 49 CMA 02:07:29 9,9 217
1073
3242 FRANCOIS RAPHAELE FSE 66 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 02:07:33 9,9 218
1074
3180 PICHOT JACKY MV2 184   02:07:37 9,9 856
1075
2892 CHALARD REGIS MV2 185   02:07:43 9,9 857
1076
2890 TANEUR JOHANN MSE 282   02:07:48 9,9 858
1077
2445 VEILLON AGNÈS FV2 50   02:07:52 9,9 219
1078
2474 BARRAUD FLORIAN MV1 327   02:08:00 9,9 859
1079
2297 CLEYRAT CÉLINE FSE 67   02:08:09 9,9 220
1080
2912 BONIFACI TONY MV1 328 CCM 02:08:12 9,9 860
1081
2802 KITMACHER PASCAL MV2 186 NIEUL AIR PUR 02:08:19 9,9 861
1082
2152 PRADIER CAROLE FV1 96   02:08:20 9,9 221
1083
2632 BASPEYRAS CÉCILE FV1 97   02:08:22 9,9 222
1084
3359 SUZIGAN FREDERIC MV1 329 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMMER 02:08:24 9,9 862
1085
2845 TUITEALA PATRICK MV1 330   02:08:29 9,9 863
1086
3305 GARANDEAU BENJAMIN MSE 283   02:08:34 9,8 864
1087
2173 HOARAU JOSEPH GINOT MV3 52 CMO BASSENS 02:08:40 9,8 865
1088
145 ROLLAND-PIEGUE JEAN-MARC MV2 187 US AIGREFEUILLE 02:08:40 9,8 866
1089
3174 NAU PHILIPPE MV3 53 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 02:08:43 9,8 867
1090
2209 COLTAT-GRAN NATHALIE FV2 51   02:08:45 9,8 223
1091
2107 KRZCIUK CHRISTOPHE MV1 331   02:08:53 9,8 868
1092
2705 ZANDONA LYDIE FV3 6   02:08:54 9,8 224
1093
2902 CHAGNAUD WILFRIED MV1 332   02:08:56 9,8 869
1094
2754 BOUCAUD FLORENCE FV1 98   02:08:56 9,8 225
1095
2169 SOULAS DIDIER MV1 333   02:08:57 9,8 870
1096
2167 BRUAND VÉRONIQUE FV1 99   02:08:58 9,8 226
1097
2290 FREREUX JEAN-PAUL MV2 188 MARIO ET SON PETIT VÉLO 02:08:59 9,8 871
1098
2034 MOUSQUES JOËLLE FSE 68 G2A 02:09:03 9,8 227
1099
2838 LENOIR NATHALIE FV1 100 G2A 02:09:08 9,8 228
1100
3017 THIOLLET AGNES FV2 52 CS HENNESSY 02:09:08 9,8 229
1101
3054 DEFRAIN JEROME MV1 334   02:09:22 9,8 872
1102
2298 PETIT GUYONNE FV3 7 AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 02:09:35 9,8 230
1103
2013 LARDIC PASCALE FV2 53 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 02:09:37 9,8 231
1104
2006 BOYER SYLVIE FV2 54 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 02:09:39 9,8 232
1105
2015 BOUTIN MYRIAM FV2 55 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 02:09:39 9,8 233
1106
2011 CHANTEL SYLVIE FV2 56 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAR 02:09:40 9,8 234
1107
2009 SOUDRY CLAUDINE FV2 57 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 02:09:40 9,8 235
1108
2806 MIOSSEC ANTOINE MSE 284   02:09:55 9,7 873
1109
2545 REBUFFEY OLIVIER MV1 335   02:09:56 9,7 874
1110
2962 CROSSE JEAN MV5 1 KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:10:01 9,7 875
1111
2922 RANGE THIERRY MSE 285 KM 42 02:10:03 9,7 876
1112
2630 CHATIGNAT JEAN-MICHEL MV3 54 CA PLASSAC 02:10:04 9,7 877
1113
2196 BIRAUD DELPHINE FV1 101 ASCEMMA 02:10:13 9,7 236
1114
2680 DESNOS CATHERINE FV2 58   02:10:15 9,7 237
1115
3168 PINAUD PAUL MV3 55 COMPAGNONS LA CLOUERE 02:10:16 9,7 878
1116
2007 ROULIER GUY MV3 56 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 02:10:17 9,7 879
1117
2008 YTOURNEL CATHERINE FV2 59 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 02:10:19 9,7 238
1118
3051 MORICEAU MYRIAM FSE 69   02:10:20 9,7 239
1119
2698 RAMOS-CAMPOS CHRISTEL FV1 102 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 02:10:23 9,7 240
1120
2095 LEFRANCOIS MYRIAM FV1 103   02:10:27 9,7 241
1121
2119 MORIN SYLVAIN MV2 189   02:10:27 9,7 880
1122
2276 CORNEILLE LAURENCE FV1 104 ORANGE BLEUE 02:10:29 9,7 242
1123
2495 MINET GÉRARD MV2 190 ECA SMARVES VERNON 02:10:32 9,7 881
1124
2149 LUSSAT SYLVIE FV1 105 LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 02:10:32 9,7 243
1125
3101 LIAIGRE CARINE FSE 70   02:10:35 9,7 244
1126
3099 LIAIGRE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 286   02:10:36 9,7 882
1127
2599 GOMEZ BETTY FV2 60 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 02:10:37 9,7 245
1128
3074 CHORT OLIVIER MSE 287   02:10:37 9,7 883
1129
3069 PARTHONNAUD GERARD MV2 191 SPIRIDON 16 02:10:43 9,7 884
1130
2648 MOITIÉ CHLOÉ FSE 71   02:10:57 9,7 246
1131
2649 GIRARDOT FRANÇOIS MSE 288   02:10:58 9,7 885
1132
2527 DUBOIS NOLWENN FSE 72   02:11:05 9,7 247
1133
2073 FEUILLARADE ELÉONORE FSE 73   02:11:06 9,7 248
1134
3275 FESAIS MALLORIE FV1 106 ACA 02:11:08 9,7 249
1135
3109 EPINAT PATRICK MV2 192 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 02:11:16 9,6 886
1136
3121 GERAL JEAN MANUEL MV2 193 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:11:17 9,6 887
1137
2868 GUINFOLLEAU SYLVIE FSE 74 G2A 02:11:18 9,6 250
1138
2293 SAQUET SABRINA FV1 107   02:11:19 9,6 251
1139
2645 BENOIST ALEXANDRA FV1 108   02:11:22 9,6 252
1140
2734 GILARDIT MYRIAM FV1 109 EQUIPE SOARES 02:11:25 9,6 253
1141
2957 BENNACEUR ANDRÉ-MICHEL MV3 57 CA PLASSAC 02:11:25 9,6 888
1142
2338 FERRU STÉPHANE MV1 336   02:11:36 9,6 889
1143
2990 HADI STEPHANE MV2 194   02:11:43 9,6 890
1144
2850 RENE SOPHIE FV1 110   02:11:46 9,6 254
1145
2514 CHOQUET-CHARTIER SYLVAINE FV1 111   02:11:49 9,6 255
1146
2826 MORILLON FLORENT MV1 337   02:11:54 9,6 891
1147
3381 RAOUX MICHEL MV2 195   02:11:55 9,6 892
1148
2673 DESCHAMPS LOUIS-MARIE MSE 289   02:11:55 9,6 893
1149
2195 GARNIER NADINE FV1 112   02:11:59 9,6 256
1150
2991 BONNEUIL SARAH FV1 113   02:12:02 9,6 257
1151
2171 MOUNAUD YANNICK FV2 61 GALLOIS 02:12:03 9,6 258
1152
3057 ANGELIER CLAUDE MV2 196   02:12:06 9,6 894
1153
2671 GOINEAU GILLES MV3 58 KEKE DU BOCAGE 02:12:11 9,6 895
1154
2148 BEURGUET ISABELLE FV2 62   02:12:16 9,6 259
1155
2147 BEURGUET PHILIPPE MV2 197 LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 02:12:17 9,6 896
1156
2220 DECORDE XAVIER MV1 338 RUN ACCUEIL 02:12:21 9,6 897
1157
2473 ROUGET GUYLAINE FV1 114   02:12:21 9,6 260
1158
2218 CARDINEAUD BRIGITTE FV2 63 RUN ACCUEIL 02:12:22 9,6 261
1159
2232 PRINTEMPS HÉLÈNE FV2 64 RUN ACCUEIL 02:12:22 9,6 262
1160
3224 BESSE PATRICK MV2 198 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:12:37 9,5 898
1161
2546 BERGE NATHALIE FV1 115   02:12:38 9,5 263
1162
3152 BRUN MARION FSE 75 LES PIEDS NIQUÉS 02:12:40 9,5 264
1163
2360 BOURCHENIN OLIVIER MSE 290   02:12:45 9,5 899
1164
2761 AUBRIT CAMILLE FSE 76   02:12:55 9,5 265
1165
2352 PIAT SYLVAIN MSE 291   02:13:05 9,5 900
1166
2024 PARIS DOMINIQUE FV2 65   02:13:09 9,5 266
1167
2259 CAILLAUD JEAN-JACQUES MV2 199 GASS 02:13:18 9,5 901
1168
2903 COTTY JULIE FV1 116 G2A 02:13:19 9,5 267
1169
2478 GOODCHILD DEREK MV3 59 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:13:24 9,5 902
1170
2816 GUILLEBAULT DANIEL MV2 200   02:13:25 9,5 903
1171
2555 CAUDRILLIER SOPHIE FV1 117   02:13:27 9,5 268
1172
2817 GUILLEBAULT NADINE FV1 118   02:13:27 9,5 269
1173
2901 MASSAVIE MARIE FSE 77   02:13:29 9,5 270
1174
2753 LEGAY JOEL MV3 60   02:13:31 9,5 904
1175
2836 JEANNEAU CATHERINE FSE 78   02:13:31 9,5 271
1176
2042 THOMAS ISABELLE FV1 119 COURIR À MORLAIX 02:13:34 9,5 272
1177
2040 LEON THIERRY MV2 201 COURIR À MORLAIX 02:13:39 9,5 905
1178
3058 DE FONTANES BEATRIX FV2 66   02:13:55 9,5 273
1179
2425 BARNAGAUD OLIVIA FV1 120   02:13:59 9,4 274
1180
3045 JEZOUIN MAX MV3 61 IVAN 2002 02:14:09 9,4 906
1181
2528 GOLIAS JULIETTE FSE 79 G2A 02:14:09 9,4 275
1182
2408 BRIGAUD ERIC MV2 202   02:14:15 9,4 907
1183
2244 RANCHOU VÉRONIQUE FV1 121   02:14:15 9,4 276
1184
2303 GEOFFROY STÉPHANIE FV1 122   02:14:24 9,4 277
1185
2386 RIBANO BENJAMIN MSE 292   02:14:26 9,4 908
1186
2654 COUTANTIN MARYSE FV3 8 TEAM DES GALOPINS CHARENTAIS 02:14:43 9,4 278
1187
2236 BALCEREK CHRISTOPHE MV1 339   02:14:47 9,4 909
1188
3089 PINARD YVAN MES 10   02:14:48 9,4 910
1189
3263 BRELIAUD DENIS MV1 340 AMICALE SP SAINTES 02:14:50 9,4 911
1190
3225 BERNARDEAU RICHARD MV1 341 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:14:50 9,4 912
1191
2455 PAULY HUGUES MV1 342 AMICALE SP SAINTES 02:14:51 9,4 913
1192
3042 BEAUDOIN XAVIER MV1 343   02:14:58 9,4 914
1193
2385 LE DORIOL NICOLAS MSE 293   02:15:10 9,4 915
1194
2153 POMMIER SOPHIE FV2 67   02:15:19 9,4 279
1195
2242 BODY ANTHONY MV1 344   02:15:19 9,4 916
1196
2365 BLEINHANT MIKAEL MSE 294   02:15:22 9,4 917
1197
2289 BARIT PATRICK MV2 203   02:15:25 9,3 918
1198
2618 BENOUR NORDINE MV1 345   02:15:30 9,3 919
1199
3149 MOUFLET FRÉDÉRIC MV1 346 CMA 02:15:32 9,3 920
1200
2364 PASGRIMAUD HELENE FSE 80   02:15:33 9,3 280
1201
2879 DAUGE SYLVIE FV1 123   02:15:34 9,3 281
1202
2002 ROLLE CAROLE FV1 124   02:15:38 9,3 282
1203
2257 ROHEE MARTINE FV2 68   02:15:42 9,3 283
1204
2790 CARMENT CLAIRE FSE 81   02:15:48 9,3 284
1205
2852 TOURAINE MARIE LAURE FV2 69   02:15:48 9,3 285
1206
3097 VIVARRAT-PERRIN DOMINIQUE FV2 70   02:15:50 9,3 286
1207
2522 BON VÉRONIQUE FV2 71 COURIR EN BAIE DE SOMME 02:15:54 9,3 287
1208
2771 MARCHAIS PHILIPPE MV2 204 MARATHONIENS D'ISIGNY 02:15:54 9,3 921
1209
3202 PLEDRAN THIERRY MV1 347 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 02:16:03 9,3 922
1210
3052 ALLARD ROUILLERE CATHERINE FV1 125   02:16:06 9,3 288
1211
3335 JOANNES DOMINIQUE MV2 205   02:16:06 9,3 923
1212
2779 BOUCHARD JEAN-JACQUES MV2 206   02:16:09 9,3 924
1213
2299 BOSSARD DAN MV2 207   02:16:18 9,3 925
1214
2670 GALIPAUD ISABELLE FV2 72 KEKE DU BOCAGE 02:16:18 9,3 289
1215
2280 GRIZEAU ARMELLE FV1 126 ABV LES HERBIERS 02:16:19 9,3 290
1216
2439 TELLIER ARNAUD MV1 348   02:16:23 9,3 926
1217
3020 PERRIN THIERRY MV2 208 CS HENNESSY 02:16:24 9,3 927
1218
2440 TELLIER LUDIVINE FSE 82   02:16:24 9,3 291
1219
2384 LE MAGUER ARNAUD MSE 295   02:16:25 9,3 928
1220
2367 CABRERA ROZENN FSE 83   02:16:26 9,3 292
1221
2037 ADDE JEAN-MICHEL MV3 62 COURIR À MORLAIX 02:16:53 9,2 929
1222
2709 ROBIN BRUNO MSE 296   02:17:01 9,2 930
1223
2710 LUCAS DENIS MV1 349   02:17:03 9,2 931
1224
2349 LE GUEN-GEFFROY KARINE FV1 127 LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:17:16 9,2 293
1225
2737 CHEMIN THIERRY MV2 209 AGPB 02:17:20 9,2 932
1226
2928 BUSSENOT MATHIAS MV1 350   02:17:28 9,2 933
1227
2712 BARON JEAN-BAPISTE MSE 297   02:17:29 9,2 934
1228
2690 LE TOUX ARNAUD MV1 351   02:17:30 9,2 935
1229
2842 BONNEUIL LAURENT MV1 352   02:17:30 9,2 936
1230
3060 DUMONT ISABELLE FV1 128   02:17:32 9,2 294
1231
2189 BLIARD ODILE FV2 73 JDSO 02:17:35 9,2 295
1232
2689 GEFFARD SANDRINE FV1 129 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:17:43 9,2 296
1233
2494 CARRE NATHALIE FV1 130 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:17:43 9,2 297
1234
2054 LEBRET STÉPHANIE FSE 84 MIL'PATTES VITRE 02:18:03 9,2 298
1235
2053 ROUGER VANESSA FSE 85 MIL'PATTES VITRE 02:18:04 9,2 299
1236
2366 CABRERA ANTHONY MSE 298   02:18:19 9,2 937
1237
3072 RIANT FABRICE MV1 353   02:18:21 9,2 938
1238
65 PERRIN MICHELINE CHANTAL FV3 9 COURIR À MORLAIX 02:18:24 9,1 300
1239
2610 CHEMIN NICOLAS MSE 299   02:18:28 9,1 939
1240
2421 POUGET ERIC MV1 354   02:18:38 9,1 940
1241
3383 DENIORT PATRICIA FV1 131 CDLC GENCAY 02:18:39 9,1 301
1242
3186 GREMBO KARINE FV2 74   02:18:48 9,1 302
1243
2945 GARANDEAU ALEXIS MSE 300 GROUPE GARANDEAU 02:18:59 9,1 941
1244
2937 AUGIER ANTHONY MSE 301 GROUPE GARANDEAU 02:18:59 9,1 942
1245
3092 LE ROY SANDRINE FSE 86   02:19:18 9,1 303
1246
2104 GILSON RAYMOND MV2 210 HRC 02:19:25 9,1 943
1247
2126 BOUCHET FABRICE MV2 211 HRC 02:19:29 9,1 944
1248
2354 BARBIER SÉBASTIEN MV1 355   02:19:31 9,1 945
1249
2472 HUBERMONT BENOIT MV3 63 HRC 02:19:38 9,1 946
1250
3100 RICHARD MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 75 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:19:42 9,1 304
1251
2044 PERRIN JACQUES MV3 64 COURIR À MORLAIX 02:19:53 9,0 947
1252
2139 GREZE JULES MSE 302   02:20:03 9,0 948
1253
2140 GREZE LUCAS MSE 303   02:20:03 9,0 949
1254
2138 GREZE PIERRE MV2 212   02:20:04 9,0 950
1255
2611 LATOUR CÉLINE FSE 87   02:20:09 9,0 305
1256
2481 DAWES GEOFFREY MV4 4 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:20:33 9,0 951
1257
2887 JEANNOT DOMINIQUE MV3 65 ASPTT TOURS 02:20:46 9,0 952
1258
2039 CRASSIN ANNE MARIE FV2 76 COURIR À MORLAIX 02:20:54 9,0 306
1259
2045 LE SCORNET CLAUDIE FV2 77 COURIR À MORLAIX 02:20:54 9,0 307
1260
2041 LERAN ODILE FV3 10 COURIR À MORLAIX 02:20:56 9,0 308
1261
2810 DEFOULOUNOUX AURÉLIE FSE 88   02:21:02 9,0 309
1262
2477 BRADLEY ROGER MV4 5 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:21:14 9,0 953
1263
2874 BAUD EMILIE FSE 89   02:21:19 9,0 310
1264
2735 PLANTEVIGNE CAROLINE FV1 132 EQUIPE SOARES 02:21:25 9,0 311
1265
2640 DARDILLAC DOMINIQUE MV2 213   02:21:35 8,9 954
1266
2641 ROUFFIGNANT NOÉMIE FSE 90   02:21:36 8,9 312
1267
3155 SALLAT JEAN LUC MV2 214 TABLE ROCHARD-MARTIN 02:21:39 8,9 955
1268
2914 DESLANDES OLIVIER MV1 356 COGNAC AC 02:21:45 8,9 956
1269
2662 LABARTHE VERONIQUE FV2 78 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:22:01 8,9 313
1270
2862 MASON JOAN FV3 11 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 02:22:44 8,9 314
1271
2345 DE ROFFIGNAC NICOLAS MV2 215   02:22:47 8,9 957
1272
2047 VANNIER ANNIE FV1 133 CALR 02:22:53 8,9 315
1273
2811 MIMAUD JEAN-PIERRE MV4 6 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 02:23:10 8,8 958
1274
2405 SAULNIER HÉLÈNE FV3 12   02:23:22 8,8 316
1275
2105 FENG REBECCA FV2 79   02:23:33 8,8 317
1276
3131 GEOFFROY DOMINIQUE MV3 66 GROUPE DE FLORINE 02:23:37 8,8 959
1277
3130 BOUKHOBZA FLORINE FV2 80 GROUPE DE FLORINE 02:23:39 8,8 318
1278
2114 LAPARRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 357   02:23:43 8,8 960
1279
3146 PARADE HERVÉ MV1 358   02:23:43 8,8 961
1280
2159 GILLES NATHALIE FV2 81 CDLC 02:23:51 8,8 319
1281
3013 PROUTEAU MARIE-LAURE FV2 82 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:25:31 8,7 320
1282
2476 MICHEL SERGE MV2 216 HRC 02:25:33 8,7 962
1283
2235 VINCENT DOROTHÉE FV1 134 RUN ACCUEIL 02:26:01 8,7 321
1284
2217 DUBREUIL MICHÈLE FV2 83 RUN ACCUEIL 02:26:01 8,7 322
1285
2216 AUBERT ARMANDE FV4 2 RUN ACCUEIL 02:26:04 8,7 323
1286
2228 MOUNIER KAREN FV1 135 RUN ACCUEIL 02:26:04 8,7 324
1287
2225 GLEMET CORINNE FV2 84 RUN ACCUEIL 02:26:04 8,7 325
1288
2219 COSTE CLAUDINE FV2 85 RUN ACCUEIL 02:26:05 8,7 326
1289
2223 GHOURI MALIKA FV1 136 RUN ACCUEIL 02:26:06 8,7 327
1290
2227 MARLIN CÉLINE FSE 91 RUN ACCUEIL 02:26:06 8,7 328
1291
2229 PAUTROT PASCALE FV1 137 RUN ACCUEIL 02:26:06 8,7 329
1292
5076 VALLA BENOÎT MSE 304 JOLY'S FRIENDS 02:26:07 8,7 963
1293
3319 CISSE MOHAMED MSE 305 JOLY'S FRIENDS 02:26:07 8,7 964
1294
3316 AZZOPARDI ALBAN MSE 306 JOLY'S FRIENDS 02:26:08 8,7 965
1295
2161 BONNENFANT FRANÇOISE FV3 13   02:26:13 8,7 330
1296
3313 JOLY JEREMY MSE 307 JOLY'S FRIENDS 02:26:27 8,6 966
1297
3318 MARTINEAU SAMUEL MSE 308 JOLY'S FRIENDS 02:26:27 8,6 967
1298
2333 GEOFFROY CHRISTIAN MV3 67   02:26:29 8,6 968
1299
2581 OLLIVIER VALÉRIE FV1 138   02:27:02 8,6 331
1300
2999 JULLIARD SEBASTIEN MV1 359   02:27:15 8,6 969
1301
2751 ROCOLLE JEAN MV3 68   02:27:52 8,6 970
1302
2598 PIERRET THIERRY MV2 217 HRC 02:28:13 8,5 971
1303
2103 THIERRY HERVÉ MV2 218 HRC 02:28:13 8,5 972
1304
2726 DABOUT JOEL MV2 219   02:28:26 8,5 973
1305
2279 FRANCIS ANNE FV3 14 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:28:30 8,5 332
1306
2956 VIROL VÉRONIQUE FV2 86   02:28:55 8,5 333
1307
2954 VIROL FREDERIC MV1 360   02:28:55 8,5 974
1308
3090 ROTROU ERIC MV2 220 MARATHONIENS D'ISIGNY 02:29:06 8,5 975
1309
3317 GOHIN ALEXANDRE MSE 309 JOLY'S FRIENDS 02:29:42 8,5 976
1310
2346 BENIFLA MARTINE FV2 87 ASPTT NIORT 02:29:44 8,5 334
1311
3257 BOUCHEREAU MANUEL MSE 310   02:31:07 8,4 977
1312
2281 GUIGNIER JOSETTE FV3 15 NIEUL AIR PUR 02:32:14 8,3 335
1313
3280 KOCH JULIE FSE 92 CHARENTE LIBRE 02:33:38 8,2 336
1314
3315 LEJOT FLORENT MSE 311 JOLY'S FRIENDS 02:33:41 8,2 978
1315
2588 CHAUVIN FRANCK MV1 361   02:34:11 8,2 979
1316
2834 MESLIER EDITH FSE 93   02:34:34 8,2 337
1317
2835 CAUTE AMÉLIE FSE 94   02:34:36 8,2 338
1318
2807 LIMERAT ROMARIC MSE 312   02:36:38 8,1 980
1319
2411 MELIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 362 STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 02:37:02 8,1 981
1320
2812 MEUNIER JEAN LUC MV2 221   02:37:03 8,1 982
1321
3384 DELCOURT FRÉDÉRIC MSE 313   02:38:26 8,0 983
1322
2142 PICHAUD CHRISTELLE FV1 139   02:39:38 7,9 339
1323
3151 GUERIN ANNIE CLAUDE FV2 88   02:39:38 7,9 340
1324
3178 SOULARD DANIELLE FV2 89   02:39:40 7,9 341
1325
2487 VRIGNON COLOMBE FSE 95   02:40:17 7,9 342
1326
2486 VRIGNON DOMINIQUE MV2 222   02:40:18 7,9 984
1327
2143 DAVID ERIC MV2 223 LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 02:42:14 7,8 985
1328
2144 DAVID-ZUGMEYER MARYLINE FV1 140 LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 02:42:15 7,8 343
1329
2096 FINON FRANÇOISE FV2 90   02:42:33 7,8 344
1330
2688 CHABANNE FLORENCE FV1 141   02:46:35 7,6 345
1331
2687 CHABANNE STEPHANE MV1 363   02:46:38 7,6 986
1332
2480 LETHEREN MARLÈNE FV3 16 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:49:16 7,5 346
1333
2233 SAUTON SYLVIANE FV2 91 RUN ACCUEIL 02:50:47 7,4 347
1334
2023 DINTRAT RACHEL FV1 142   02:50:47 7,4 348
1335
3314 DE SAINT LOUVENT HUBERT MSE 314 JOLY'S FRIENDS 03:01:09 7,0 987
1336
3039 PALACIN JACQUELINE FV4 3   03:01:52 7,0 349
1337
3405 ROCHER HUBERT MV3 69 AMCM 03:02:16 6,9 988
1338
2033 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV3 17 USM DASSAULT 03:02:20 6,9 350
1339
2619 LEMOUZY GÉRARD MV3 70 AMCM 03:02:26 6,9 989
1340
2672 GOINEAU NICOLE FV3 18 KEKE DU BOCAGE 03:14:54 6,5 351
1341
2163 GOURSAUD BRUNO MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
1342
2413 DEVENNE THIERRY MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
1343
2663 PROUTEAU FRANCIS MV3 0 VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
1344
2722 IMBERT-LANDREAU ISABELLE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
1345
2787 MESMIN CHRISTIAN MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd