Marathon du Cognac - 08/11/2014

10,5 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 5105 BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:35:31 17,7 1
2 5091 BRUNEAU YVES MV2 1 ARES 00:35:44 17,6 2
3 4119 PERRIN CYRIL MSE 1 L'ARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETISME 00:36:34 17,2 3
4 4728 MICHAUD DAVID MV1 2   00:36:49 17,1 4
5 5062 COMMIN PIERRE MSE 2   00:36:55 17,1 5
6 4033 DOUCET LUCAS MJU 1   00:36:58 17,0 6
7 5025 MICHAUD SYLVAIN MSE 3   00:37:54 16,6 7
8 4305 PRECIGOUT JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 4 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:38:04 16,5 8
9 5125 PINOT DAMIEN MSE 5   00:38:13 16,5 9
10 5042 LECOSTEY ANTHONY MSE 6 BRAUD AC 00:38:17 16,5 10
11 4937 STOUS DIMITRI MSE 7 POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:38:25 16,4 11
12 5159 PLOUVIEZ JÉRÔME MV1 3   00:38:30 16,4 12
13 4144 PONTCHARRAUD LUDOVIC MSE 8   00:38:43 16,3 13
14 5167 DE COCK BENOÎT MSE 9   00:39:05 16,1 14
15 4578 GICQUEL BAPTISTE MJU 2   00:39:13 16,1 15
16 4501 DEMEY VICTOR MJU 3 LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE 00:39:25 16,0 16
17 4493 LACOSTE CEDRIC MSE 10 BRETAGNE AC CESSON 00:39:29 16,0 17
18 4865 LORGERON ROMAIN MSE 11   00:39:32 15,9 18
19 4992 TARILLON ROMAIN MSE 12   00:39:52 15,8 19
20 4916 DOMAIN HERVE MV1 4 G2A 00:39:58 15,8 20
21 4015 BARREAUD GRÉGORY MV1 5   00:40:21 15,6 21
22 4580 LORETZ JULIEN MSE 13   00:40:21 15,6 22
23 4502 DEMEY FREDERIC MV1 6 PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON 00:40:22 15,6 23
24 5017 DEBOEUF DAVID MSE 14   00:40:22 15,6 24
25 4391 LEONARD JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 15   00:40:22 15,6 25
26 4065 FOUCAUX ERIC MV1 7 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 00:40:28 15,6 26
27 4097 ARNATHAU PASCAL MSE 16 AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 00:40:51 15,4 27
28 4312 TISSIER SYLVAIN MV1 8 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:41:13 15,3 28
29 4131 DAUVE QUENTIN MJU 4   00:41:15 15,3 29
30 4314 MOREAU TEDDY MES 1 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:41:17 15,3 30
31 4112 IZAMBARD MICKAEL MV1 9 RUN ACCUEIL 00:41:23 15,2 31
32 4092 JACQUE CHRISTIAN MV3 1   00:41:34 15,2 32
33 4739 MIGNON SEBASTIEN MV1 10 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 00:41:44 15,1 33
34 5151 LERAT VALÉRIE FV1 1 A O PONTOIS 00:41:54 15,0 1
35 5024 AMIC-DESVAUD QUENTIN MSE 17   00:42:00 15,0 34
36 4956 DELOMME DAMIEN MSE 18 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:42:03 15,0 35
37 4730 THORIN MAXIME MCA 1   00:42:05 15,0 36
38 4009 MATARD CÉDRIC MSE 19 G2A 00:42:10 14,9 37
39 4602 PERRIERE PASCAL MV1 11   00:42:13 14,9 38
40 4508 BONNEAU SEBASTIEN MSE 20 TEAM 16 00:42:15 14,9 39
41 4397 MAGNÉ SEBASTIEN MSE 21   00:42:19 14,9 40
42 4761 BERTHY ELISE FSE 1 TULLES AC 00:42:22 14,9 2
43 4008 RIFFAUD PETER MV1 12   00:42:25 14,8 41
44 5103 RICHARD MICHAËL MV1 13   00:42:28 14,8 42
45 5083 BLOT JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 22   00:42:29 14,8 43
46 4929 GUILLET LAURENT MV1 14 ST MICROELECTRONICS 00:42:31 14,8 44
47 4884 DEGORCAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 15   00:42:31 14,8 45
48 4411 GERAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 23   00:42:42 14,7 46
49 4284 GUITTON DAVID MV1 16   00:42:44 14,7 47
50 4968 SANCHEZ LUCIEN MV3 2 EPA 86 00:42:45 14,7 48
51 4892 DUPUIS JOHANN MV1 17 EPA 86 00:42:46 14,7 49
52 5150 GABILLARD GREGORY MES 2   00:42:49 14,7 50
53 4375 DAVIAUD NICOLAS MSE 24 DAROSON 00:42:50 14,7 51
54 4882 PETIT ARNAUD MSE 25   00:42:54 14,7 52
55 4896 PARCELIER PAUL MCA 2   00:42:59 14,7 53
56 5069 AUTHIE ROMAIN MSE 26   00:43:01 14,6 54
57 4628 GARANDEAU VICTOIRE FSE 2 GROUPE GARANDEAU 00:43:04 14,6 3
58 4113 IZAMBARD NATHALIE FV1 2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:43:06 14,6 4
59 4895 PARCELIER JEAN-MICHEL MV2 2 COGNAC AC 00:43:10 14,6 55
60 4066 MICHALAK PHILIPPE MV2 3 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 00:43:24 14,5 56
61 4198 MERCIER SEBASTIEN MSE 27   00:43:25 14,5 57
62 4814 MIGNON STÉPHANE MV1 18 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 00:43:30 14,5 58
63 4243 DUTRANNOY PAUL MSE 28 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:43:35 14,5 59
64 5118 BERNALEAU FABRICE MV1 19 BRAUD AC 00:43:38 14,4 60
65 4414 TRICAUD YVES MV3 3 CA PLASSAC 00:43:42 14,4 61
66 4317 COURSIERE OLIVIER MSE 29 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:43:53 14,4 62
67 4948 KELIFAOUI LUCAS MSE 30   00:43:57 14,3 63
68 5034 BIZOT JOHAN MV1 20   00:44:00 14,3 64
69 4456 MONY THOMAS MCA 3   00:44:05 14,3 65
70 4610 AUGERAUD CYRIL MV1 21   00:44:07 14,3 66
71 4914 FAURE STEPHANIE FSE 3 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:44:07 14,3 5
72 4293 LAPORTE VINCENT MSE 31 SATUC TOULOUSE 00:44:10 14,3 67
73 5107 DEMERY FREDERIC MV1 22   00:44:19 14,2 68
74 4738 MIGNON STEVEN MES 3 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 00:44:20 14,2 69
75 4382 PRIOUX JEAN-MICHEL MV1 23   00:44:20 14,2 70
76 4649 FRICARD BENJAMIN MSE 32 LOUIS ROYER 00:44:21 14,2 71
77 4919 BERNARD THIERRY MV1 24 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 00:44:23 14,2 72
78 4176 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1 25   00:44:26 14,2 73
79 5019 SLAWINSKI EDOUARD MV2 4 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:44:26 14,2 74
80 4512 NADON NICOLAS MSE 33   00:44:26 14,2 75
81 4299 PENICHON JOHAN MSE 34   00:44:31 14,1 76
82 4837 RECLUS CINDY FSE 4   00:44:31 14,1 6
83 5160 GERMAIN ANNIE-ROSE FV2 1 A C PAREMPUYRE 00:44:36 14,1 7
84 4810 VALLON DAVID MV1 26 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:44:40 14,1 77
85 4600 COSTE VINCENT MES 4   00:44:40 14,1 78
86 4792 FRAGNAUD FRANCK MSE 35 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:44:47 14,1 79
87 4418 DEREPPER DAVID MSE 36   00:44:48 14,1 80
88 4995 FAYOUX MATHIEU MSE 37 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 00:44:49 14,1 81
89 4496 PERIERS JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 27 G2A 00:44:50 14,0 82
90 4971 BOULESTEIX BENOÎT MSE 38   00:44:51 14,0 83
91 5173 COUSSY CLEMENT MES 5   00:44:52 14,0 84
92 4941 DREYFUSS EMMANUEL MV1 28   00:44:52 14,0 85
93 4858 MONTEAU JEAN-YVES MV2 5 ATHLÉTISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:44:52 14,0 86
94 4873 GAILLARD DIDIER MV2 6 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:44:52 14,0 87
95 4676 FORT LUDOVIC MV1 29   00:44:53 14,0 88
96 4259 FRÉLAUT NICOLAS MV1 30   00:44:56 14,0 89
97 4836 BERTHY DIDIER MV2 7   00:44:56 14,0 90
98 4942 SAUTEREAU ETIENNE MSE 39   00:44:58 14,0 91
99 4734 GIROU VINCENT MSE 40   00:45:00 14,0 92
100 4313 LABRUNIE DORIAN MSE 41 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:45:02 14,0 93
101 4664 CHRISTINET GUILLAUME MSE 42   00:45:04 14,0 94
102 5048 MARI JULIE FSE 5 VGA COMPIEGNE 00:45:08 14,0 8
103 4434 FOUQUET LIONEL MSE 43 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:45:09 13,9 95
104 4498 HERAUD ETIENNE MJU 5   00:45:10 13,9 96
105 4531 MARSAUDON STEPHANE MV2 8 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:45:10 13,9 97
106 5015 DAGUERRE EMMANUEL MV1 31 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 00:45:12 13,9 98
107 4515 AUTESSIER CEDRIC MSE 44   00:45:12 13,9 99
108 4500 DEMEY CORINNE FV1 3 LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE 00:45:15 13,9 9
109 4690 LAMOTHE REMI MSE 45   00:45:16 13,9 100
110 4324 BERVILLIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 46 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:45:19 13,9 101
111 4001 ROLLE MORGAN MJU 6   00:45:28 13,9 102
112 5078 SALA SÉBASTIEN MSE 47 POMPIERS DE JARNAC 00:45:30 13,8 103
113 5139 EYMARD MATTHIEU MJU 7   00:45:32 13,8 104
114 5174 ROBIN GUILLAUME MSE 48 G2A 00:45:35 13,8 105
115 5035 MIRANTE GUIVARCH ADRIEN MSE 49   00:45:41 13,8 106
116 4464 BERTRY DAVID MV1 32 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 00:45:41 13,8 107
117 4102 COMBAUD CHRISTOPHE MV2 9 FABB 00:45:44 13,8 108
118 4599 EPINOUX NICOLAS MSE 50   00:45:46 13,8 109
119 5051 POEZEVARA RÉMI MV1 33 VGA COMPIEGNE 00:45:49 13,7 110
120 4736 CHAUVET THOMAS MV1 34 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 00:45:50 13,7 111
121 5047 GUIBAULT MAUD FSE 6 VGA COMPIEGNE 00:45:54 13,7 10
122 5104 ORDONNEAU BENOÎT MSE 51   00:45:56 13,7 112
123 5177 BOINEAU CLEMENT MSE 52   00:46:09 13,6 113
124 4994 GENSAC LOÏC MSE 53 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 00:46:10 13,6 114
125 4424 MORAND ANGÉLIQUE FSE 7 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 00:46:12 13,6 11
126 4040 GAUDOUT DAVID MV1 35   00:46:16 13,6 115
127 4196 CHOLLET DONOVAN MCA 4   00:46:22 13,6 116
128 4386 AUMONT ALEXANDRE MSE 54   00:46:24 13,6 117
129 4553 LASCOUX FRÉDÉRIC MV1 36   00:46:26 13,6 118
130 4683 AUMONT ANTHONY MES 6   00:46:29 13,6 119
131 4323 MANSENCAL JEAN MSE 55 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:46:30 13,5 120
132 4487 CLEMENT FLORENT MSE 56   00:46:31 13,5 121
133 4101 REY DIDIER MV2 10 FABB 00:46:31 13,5 122
134 4733 PARADINAS ARMAND MV2 11   00:46:32 13,5 123
135 5156 BIOJOUT GUY MV3 4   00:46:34 13,5 124
136 4702 JUILLET FREDERIC MV1 37 CS HENNESSY 00:46:36 13,5 125
137 4744 RUAU JÉRÔME MV1 38 SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:46:36 13,5 126
138 4750 LELIEVRE JEAN-HUBERT MSE 57 TEAM TRICAUD 00:46:38 13,5 127
139 4827 MOREAU CAROLINE FSE 8 SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:46:39 13,5 12
140 5056 DEMONT STÉPHANE MV1 39 AGPB 00:46:41 13,5 128
141 4384 TRICAUD CEDRIC MV1 40   00:46:42 13,5 129
142 4052 GRAVELIER CYRIL MSE 58   00:46:42 13,5 130
143 4376 ANDRE FLORIAN MJU 8   00:46:43 13,5 131
144 4636 ROBY MARTIAL MSE 59 GROUPE GARANDEAU 00:46:43 13,5 132
145 5054 BOUYER ANTHONY MSE 60   00:46:44 13,5 133
146 4928 HUGON CLAUDE MV1 41   00:46:46 13,5 134
147 4413 SADRY ALAIN MV2 12   00:46:46 13,5 135
148 4440 GIRAUD LUDOVIC MV1 42 EQUIPE SOARES 00:46:47 13,5 136
149 4726 MOUNAL PASCAL MV1 43   00:46:48 13,5 137
150 2721 THOMASSIN KATE FSE 9 CS HENNESSY 00:47:00 13,4 13
151 4516 TETAUD MARC MES 7 MOTO-LOISIR 00:47:04 13,4 138
152 4396 RULLIER STEPHANE MV1 44 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 00:47:06 13,4 139
153 5020 MERCERON DAMIEN MV1 45 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:47:06 13,4 140
154 4940 DUMONTEIX ERIC MV1 46 CA PLASSAC 00:47:09 13,4 141
155 4671 JOUBERT CHRISTOPHE MSE 61   00:47:12 13,3 142
156 4983 MONTEAUD MICKAEL MSE 62 FABB 00:47:14 13,3 143
157 4134 MERIAIS HERMANN MV1 47 ESCO ST ANDRE 00:47:16 13,3 144
158 4392 LAGARDERE BRUNO MV1 48   00:47:26 13,3 145
159 4143 LETALON MAXENCE MSE 63   00:47:26 13,3 146
160 4146 PETIT PASCAL MV1 49   00:47:28 13,3 147
161 4177 VERSAVEAU FREDERIC MSE 64 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 00:47:28 13,3 148
162 5163 MERCIER AURÉLIEN MSE 65   00:47:30 13,3 149
163 4708 DAGOIS SERGE MV2 13 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 00:47:40 13,2 150
164 4949 ANDRE CELIA FJU 1 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:47:43 13,2 14
165 5111 TACHDJIAN FRANÇOIS MV1 50 AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING 00:47:43 13,2 151
166 4420 EVARISTE BENOÎT MSE 66   00:47:45 13,2 152
167 4881 DOUET SIMON MSE 67   00:47:48 13,2 153
168 4632 DESMARETS MATTHIEU MSE 68 GROUPE GARANDEAU 00:47:48 13,2 154
169 4030 BILLON STÉPHANE MV1 51   00:47:51 13,2 155
170 4308 COMBAUD CORALIE FSE 10 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:47:55 13,1 15
171 4080 CEBRIAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 52   00:47:55 13,1 156
172 4370 TABOURIN EMMANUEL MV1 53   00:47:56 13,1 157
173 5169 PEREZ MATTHIEU MCA 5   00:47:57 13,1 158
174 4930 COUVIDAT DAMIEN MV1 54   00:47:58 13,1 159
175 4885 LEBOSSE NADINE FV1 4   00:48:00 13,1 16
176 4479 TEIXEIRA JEAN LOUIS MV1 55   00:48:01 13,1 160
177 4530 TAMAI KARINE FSE 11   00:48:09 13,1 17
178 4140 MOSSET DIDIER MV1 56 ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX 00:48:13 13,1 161
179 4860 MONTEAU FÉLIX MSE 69   00:48:13 13,1 162
180 4239 DUPUY MAURICE MV4 1   00:48:15 13,1 163
181 4043 ROUSSEAUX PINGANNAUD DIMITRI MJU 9 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 00:48:16 13,0 164
182 5112 TONNELIER ALEXANDRE MSE 70 SEGUIN MOREAU 00:48:22 13,0 165
183 5096 PARDO CAROLINE FV1 5 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:48:23 13,0 18
184 4054 CLOUET ARNAUD MSE 71   00:48:23 13,0 166
185 4980 MORNET PATRICK MV3 5 FABB 00:48:24 13,0 167
186 4256 JAUNET WILFRIED MSE 72   00:48:30 13,0 168
187 4682 PERROT BENOÎT MSE 73 GASS 00:48:38 13,0 169
188 5128 BONNET JORDANE MSE 74   00:48:39 12,9 170
189 4166 PERILLAUD XAVIER MV1 57   00:48:41 12,9 171
190 4859 MONTEAU CATHERINE FV2 2 ATHLÉTISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:48:43 12,9 19
191 4568 LOWIE MARCEAU MV3 6 GASS 00:48:44 12,9 172
192 5063 FOUGERE JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 58 G2A 00:48:49 12,9 173
193 4981 ROLAND XAVIER MV1 59 G2A 00:48:50 12,9 174
194 4804 PETROU ALAIN MV1 60 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:48:52 12,9 175
195 4315 ROSEL VINCENT MV1 61 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:48:55 12,9 176
196 4629 GEORGEON MICHAËL MSE 75 GROUPE GARANDEAU 00:48:59 12,9 177
197 5137 JANACZEK YOANNE MV1 62 GROUPE GARANDEAU 00:49:00 12,9 178
198 4967 LAVIDALIE CHRISTOPHE MSE 76   00:49:02 12,8 179
199 4571 JOLY PATRICK MV1 63 COGNAC AC 00:49:07 12,8 180
200 5057 BASELLO FLORENT MSE 77   00:49:09 12,8 181
201 4322 PAGNER MICKAEL MSE 78 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:49:11 12,8 182
202 4624 BORDERIE JEAN-CHARLES MV1 64 GROUPE GARANDEAU 00:49:11 12,8 183
203 5117 FOURNIER DAVID MSE 79 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMMER 00:49:14 12,8 184
204 4581 LAROCHE STEVE MSE 80   00:49:14 12,8 185
205 4058 BARRIERE ALEXANDRE MSE 81   00:49:15 12,8 186
206 4365 CHAVEROUX STÉPHANE MV1 65   00:49:17 12,8 187
207 4340 BESSE SABINE FV1 6   00:49:17 12,8 20
208 4535 BOLTEAU MAURICE MV3 7   00:49:19 12,8 188
209 4754 PATERSON STEWART MV2 14   00:49:21 12,8 189
210 4216 MANNALIN LUDOVIC MSE 82   00:49:21 12,8 190
211 4768 DUPE DANIEL MV3 8   00:49:24 12,8 191
212 4333 COCULET LUDIVINE FSE 12 CA PLASSAC 00:49:29 12,7 21
213 4525 BRANTHOME FABIEN MSE 83   00:49:30 12,7 192
214 4887 PREVOST THIERRY MV1 66   00:49:30 12,7 193
215 5045 SERE PIERRE MSE 84   00:49:34 12,7 194
216 4063 BELUTAUD ROMAIN MSE 85   00:49:39 12,7 195
217 4752 DATTICHES ALAIN MV1 67   00:49:40 12,7 196
218 5084 BOUCLET ROMAIN MSE 86   00:49:41 12,7 197
219 4212 GALINANT ETIENNE MSE 87   00:49:42 12,7 198
220 5129 BLANCHON XAVIER MV1 68 ACERS 00:49:45 12,7 199
221 4672 DE LA CRUZ VOLODIA MV2 15 JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:49:47 12,7 200
222 4380 NOEL FLORIAN MSE 88   00:49:49 12,6 201
223 4715 DEMEURE THIBAULT MSE 89 CS HENNESSY 00:49:49 12,6 202
224 4910 BOYARD LAURENT MV1 69 COGNAC AC 00:49:51 12,6 203
225 4321 DEFARGE FABIEN MSE 90 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:49:54 12,6 204
226 4719 BURBAUD ALAIN MV2 16 CS HENNESSY 00:49:54 12,6 205
227 4555 VILLAIN MERYL FSE 13 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:49:56 12,6 22
228 4554 PONTALLIER MICKAEL MSE 91 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:49:56 12,6 206
229 4265 ROUSSEAU PHILIPPE MV2 17   00:49:59 12,6 207
230 4447 CAIROLA SYLVAIN MV2 18 AGPB 00:49:59 12,6 208
231 4660 MONNET GAELLE FSE 14 POTES AND RUN 00:50:02 12,6 23
232 4481 PECHEVIS ERIC MV2 19   00:50:03 12,6 209
233 4307 GEAY THÉOPHANE MSE 92 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:50:03 12,6 210
234 4687 SEGUIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 70   00:50:04 12,6 211
235 4522 CHAUVET CÉCILE FSE 15   00:50:04 12,6 24
236 5090 FURET MICHEL MV3 9   00:50:06 12,6 212
237 4363 CALMETTES STÉPHANE MV1 71   00:50:07 12,6 213
238 4319 CABANETOS FRANCOIS MSE 93 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:50:09 12,6 214
239 4327 CHASSIER NATHAN MCA 6   00:50:14 12,5 215
240 4367 GARGOULLAUD LOUIS MES 8   00:50:15 12,5 216
241 5081 FAURE GREGORY MSE 94   00:50:18 12,5 217
242 5066 MONTIGAUD ALEXANDRE MV1 72   00:50:19 12,5 218
243 4149 RASTIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 73   00:50:21 12,5 219
244 5060 GESSON TONY MSE 95   00:50:23 12,5 220
245 4335 CHABANAIS STÉPHANE MV1 74   00:50:31 12,5 221
246 4816 MARTIN JEROME MSE 96   00:50:32 12,5 222
247 4576 CHEMINADE HERVE MV1 75   00:50:36 12,4 223
248 4801 MANDON MELVIN MJU 10 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:50:42 12,4 224
249 5153 VERGER ERIC MV1 76 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:50:44 12,4 225
250 4565 FLOURY SYLVAIN MSE 97   00:50:46 12,4 226
251 4611 ROY SYLVAIN MSE 98   00:50:47 12,4 227
252 4592 GREEN JAMES MSE 99   00:50:50 12,4 228
253 4385 MEUNIER JULIEN MSE 100 RCCR 00:50:52 12,4 229
254 4686 VANDESTICK FRANCETTE FV1 7 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:50:55 12,4 25
255 4126 JEANNAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 20 ATHLÉTISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:50:57 12,4 230
256 4689 FARET LOUIS MJU 11   00:50:59 12,4 231
257 4765 ROUTIER DAMIEN MV2 21   00:50:59 12,4 232
258 4579 ESCHASSERIAUX EDOUARD MSE 101   00:51:00 12,4 233
259 5141 BOZEC DANIEL MSE 102   00:51:09 12,3 234
260 4617 VIGNAUD CÉDRIC MV1 77 CAISSE D'EPARGNE APC 00:51:10 12,3 235
261 4205 FOURNERET BENJAMIN MSE 103   00:51:13 12,3 236
262 4227 LE TELLIER DE BLANCHARD CHRISTIAN MV2 22   00:51:13 12,3 237
263 4724 BACH SÉBASTIEN MV1 78   00:51:14 12,3 238
264 4087 BRISSON CHRISTOPHE MV1 79   00:51:17 12,3 239
265 4082 DA CUNHA RODRIGUES PAULO MV1 80   00:51:19 12,3 240
266 4267 BOUTHOLEAU ETIENNE MV1 81   00:51:21 12,3 241
267 5046 LARROQUETTE MARC MSE 104   00:51:24 12,3 242
268 4974 AUVERGNAT BENOÎT MV1 82   00:51:26 12,2 243
269 4637 TALLON DOMINIQUE MV2 23 GROUPE GARANDEAU 00:51:28 12,2 244
270 4262 GATEFAIT JEAN -FRANCOIS MV1 83 JSA TRIATHLON 00:51:29 12,2 245
271 4242 ROUGÉ FLAVIE FSE 16 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:51:30 12,2 26
272 4483 PETIT STEPHANE MV1 84   00:51:35 12,2 246
273 4567 LARIVIERE VINCENT MSE 105   00:51:37 12,2 247
274 4246 SOULARD FRANCK MV1 85   00:51:39 12,2 248
275 4815 DILLOT DOMINIQUE MV2 24 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 00:51:41 12,2 249
276 4394 RAYNAUD VALENTIN MES 9   00:51:42 12,2 250
277 4903 GROLLEAU ERIC MV2 25   00:51:46 12,2 251
278 5011 PINEAU PASCAL MV1 86 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 00:51:46 12,2 252
279 5110 MARCHAND SÉBASTIEN MV1 87 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:51:48 12,2 253
280 4069 LUC MURIELLE FV1 8   00:51:49 12,2 27
281 4569 GILLES GERARD MV2 26   00:51:49 12,2 254
282 4707 GUILHABAUD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 88   00:51:51 12,1 255
283 4737 MAURELET GREGORY MSE 106 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 00:51:52 12,1 256
284 4634 PINEAU UGO MSE 107 GROUPE GARANDEAU 00:51:54 12,1 257
285 5155 TRAIN CLAUDE-ALEXANDRE MSE 108   00:51:57 12,1 258
286 5133 AZA LAURENT MV1 89   00:52:01 12,1 259
287 4228 CHEMINET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 27   00:52:04 12,1 260
288 4188 CHARRASSIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 109   00:52:05 12,1 261
289 4263 MICHAUD-BRUNET SANDRA FV1 9   00:52:05 12,1 28
290 4344 VIOLET BRUNO MV1 90 AS AFAC 00:52:06 12,1 262
291 4125 CHAMOULAUD SÉVERINE FV1 10   00:52:08 12,1 29
292 4789 DESSET JÉRÔME MSE 110 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:52:09 12,1 263
293 4306 BERNARD MARC MSE 111 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:52:12 12,1 264
294 4650 CHENE ALAN MES 10 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:52:12 12,1 265
295 5127 DOREAU SIMON MSE 112   00:52:13 12,1 266
296 4643 AMIOT SOPHIE FSE 17   00:52:17 12,0 30
297 4802 MATARD MAXIME MSE 113 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:52:17 12,0 267
298 4369 PROUST DOMINIQUE MV2 28   00:52:18 12,0 268
299 4883 DE MELO TORRES JOHNNY MSE 114   00:52:19 12,0 269
300 4010 DAIX EMMANUEL MSE 115   00:52:20 12,0 270
301 4088 PETRONELLI SABINE FV2 3 CMO BASSENS 00:52:20 12,0 31
302 4972 DELFARGUIEL FRANCIS MV2 29   00:52:21 12,0 271
303 5101 BOUCHET PHILIPPE MV1 91   00:52:25 12,0 272
304 5116 ROUTIER BARBARA FSE 18 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMMER 00:52:26 12,0 32
305 4545 TOURAINE GABRIEL MSE 116   00:52:28 12,0 273
306 5100 CHEMINADE DAVID MV1 92   00:52:35 12,0 274
307 5018 GAUDRY CHRISTOPHE MV1 93 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:52:41 12,0 275
308 4458 BACHE-GABRIELSEN MAUD FV1 11 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 00:52:45 11,9 33
309 4911 HOUGUET-HUET CÉLINE FSE 19 G2A 00:52:48 11,9 34
310 4870 DUMAIN PASCAL MV2 30   00:52:51 11,9 276
311 4741 TEMPERAULT BRUNO MV1 94 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 00:52:51 11,9 277
312 5170 GOMET DAVID MSE 117   00:52:55 11,9 278
313 4534 TESSIER VINCENT MV1 95   00:52:55 11,9 279
314 4786 DAUGE CHRISTOPHE MV1 96 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:52:57 11,9 280
315 4399 CHAUDET JULIEN MSE 118 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 00:52:57 11,9 281
316 5120 BUISSON CÉCILE FV1 12 L A E 00:52:58 11,9 35
317 4722 TOMAS LAURENT MV1 97 AS AFAC 00:53:00 11,9 282
318 4316 MAIN DAVID MV1 98 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:53:01 11,9 283
319 4031 AUDUREAU YVES MV3 10 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ATHLÉTIC CLUB (M.M.A.C.) 00:53:03 11,9 284
320 4809 THOMAS EMILIE FSE 20 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:53:04 11,9 36
321 4390 MIARA PHILIPPE MV1 99   00:53:05 11,9 285
322 5088 TUEUR ERIC MV1 100   00:53:05 11,9 286
323 4922 MEAR JEAN-JACQUES MV3 11   00:53:07 11,9 287
324 5099 SIMON ANTOINE MV1 101   00:53:09 11,9 288
325 4274 BLAY YOHAN MSE 119   00:53:11 11,8 289
326 4252 TISSOT BERNARD MV1 102   00:53:13 11,8 290
327 4291 FRICARD SANDRA FSE 21   00:53:13 11,8 37
328 4915 LOUSTEAUD CHRISTELLE FSE 22   00:53:15 11,8 38
329 5040 NONY GEOFFROY MSE 120   00:53:16 11,8 291
330 5068 GENDRON SÉBASTIEN MV1 103   00:53:19 11,8 292
331 4469 FOURNIER HUGO MJU 12   00:53:19 11,8 293
332 4339 COUSSY HERVE MV2 31   00:53:21 11,8 294
333 4343 CALLUAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 32   00:53:31 11,8 295
334 4135 WILMART GHISLAIN MV1 104   00:53:33 11,8 296
335 4670 DROILLARD BENOIT MV1 105   00:53:35 11,8 297
336 4791 DUFRENE DAVID MV1 106 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:53:35 11,8 298
337 4373 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE MSE 121   00:53:37 11,7 299
338 4278 CAPRONNIER MATHIEU MCA 7   00:53:38 11,7 300
339 4900 CROCHET PASCAL MV1 107   00:53:39 11,7 301
340 4346 GABORIAU FLORENCE FSE 23 AS AFAC 00:53:41 11,7 39
341 5172 TEULON VIRGINIE FV1 13 LES FLECHES DE LARCHER 00:53:41 11,7 40
342 4654 THEVENET MAGALI FSE 24 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:53:45 11,7 41
343 4470 FOURNIER ARTHUR MCA 8   00:53:45 11,7 302
344 4666 ENAULT ROMAIN MSE 122   00:53:46 11,7 303
345 4684 JOURDES STEPHANE MV1 108 COGNAC AC 00:53:52 11,7 304
346 5114 LABBAYE BERTRAND MV2 33 SEGUIN MOREAU 00:53:58 11,7 305
347 4540 MAGRIN JÉRÉMY MSE 123   00:53:59 11,7 306
348 4845 SENECAT ALAIN MV1 109   00:54:02 11,7 307
349 4641 PINEAU LUDO MSE 124   00:54:04 11,7 308
350 4257 LANDART HELENE FV2 4 CA PLASSAC 00:54:04 11,6 42
351 4800 LOUVET AMAURY MSE 125 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:54:05 11,6 309
352 5142 PINARD PIERRE MES 11   00:54:06 11,6 310
353 4074 CAHAGNET MARIE-FRANCE FV3 1 RND ISSY 00:54:07 11,6 43
354 4197 BARREAUD HÉRIC MV3 12   00:54:08 11,6 311
355 4480 HAY MARYSE FV2 5   00:54:08 11,6 44
356 4798 LOUASSIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 110 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:54:08 11,6 312
357 5032 KARROUM ISMAËL MSE 126 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:54:10 11,6 313
358 4034 THOMAS PATRICK MV2 34   00:54:12 11,6 314
359 4740 GIRAUD GUY MV1 111 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 00:54:14 11,6 315
360 4874 MESLIER NATHALIE FV1 14   00:54:15 11,6 45
361 5059 DUDOUIT CEDRIC MSE 127   00:54:16 11,6 316
362 4472 SERBUISSON FABIENNE FV1 15   00:54:20 11,6 46
363 5098 LAMANT MARIE-LINE FV2 6 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 00:54:23 11,6 47
364 4152 PIZEL JEAN-MARC MV3 13 CLUB NAUTIQUE CONFOLENS 00:54:23 11,6 317
365 4979 NEDELEC LAURENT MV1 112 UGNI BLANC 00:54:26 11,6 318
366 5131 KERGOURLAY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 113   00:54:28 11,6 319
367 5134 VINCENT JEAN CYRILL MV1 114   00:54:29 11,6 320
368 5161 NAULEAU ANTHONY MV1 115 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS 00:54:29 11,6 321
369 4355 MARTIN JÉRÉMY MSE 128   00:54:30 11,6 322
370 5009 BOURGOIN QUENTIN MSE 129 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 00:54:31 11,6 323
371 4880 SYLVAIN MICHAEL MSE 130   00:54:34 11,5 324
372 4886 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JOSÉ MV2 35   00:54:35 11,5 325
373 5013 BAHOUGNE NADÈGE FSE 25 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 00:54:35 11,5 48
374 4685 GALLETAUD LAURA FJU 2 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:54:36 11,5 49
375 4563 BESSON LOIC MV2 36 FABB 00:54:40 11,5 326
376 4395 MICHELON NATHALIE FV1 16   00:54:42 11,5 50
377 4605 FREYSSINET JEAN-PAUL MV2 37   00:54:42 11,5 327
378 4943 GABOREAU MICHEL MV2 38   00:54:45 11,5 328
379 4276 CAPRONNIER MARC MV1 116   00:54:46 11,5 329
380 4966 ANDRE THIERRY MV2 39   00:54:49 11,5 330
381 4894 BOURDEAU PATRICIA FV1 17   00:54:49 11,5 51
382 4799 PINAUD LOUASSIER ANNE FV1 18 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:54:49 11,5 52
383 4831 ALLARD ERIC MV2 40   00:54:54 11,5 331
384 4320 SEMENT ELODIE FSE 26 POMPIER DE COGNAC 00:54:55 11,5 53
385 4622 CLERGEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 117 CAISSE D'EPARGNE APC 00:54:55 11,5 332
386 4115 LAUNAY PATRICK MV2 41 RUN ACCUEIL 00:54:56 11,5 333
387 4921 GINDRAUD YOHANN MSE 131   00:54:56 11,5 334
388 4360 GAVOIS PIERRE-EMMANUEL MSE 132   00:54:56 11,5 335
389 4059 GAMAURY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 118   00:54:58 11,5 336
390 4013 BENETEAU GUY-MARIE MV3 14   00:54:59 11,5 337
391 4060 DUSSAGNE PIERRE MV2 42   00:54:59 11,5 338
392 4590 GINDRAUD AURELIE FSE 27   00:55:00 11,5 54
393 4849 CUADRADO MARION FV1 19   00:55:00 11,5 55
394 4250 PEETERS DOMINIQUE MV1 119   00:55:01 11,4 339
395 4668 MARSAULT NATACHA FV1 20   00:55:02 11,4 56
396 4268 ESCHASSERIAUX VANESSA FSE 28   00:55:05 11,4 57
397 4273 ROY JULIEN MSE 133   00:55:05 11,4 340
398 4537 SENNAVOINE DELPHINE FSE 29   00:55:06 11,4 58
399 4503 BOISSEAU EMMANUELLE FSE 30   00:55:06 11,4 59
400 4514 SENNAVOINE CARINE FSE 31   00:55:07 11,4 60
401 4236 BOUCHET DAVID MSE 134   00:55:08 11,4 341
402 4614 DUGLEUX OLIVIER MV1 120 CAISSE D'EPARGNE APC 00:55:10 11,4 342
403 4408 TINARD JEAN MV3 15   00:55:10 11,4 343
404 4748 COUDERC FABIEN MSE 135   00:55:11 11,4 344
405 4604 LEBAS CHRISTOPHE MV2 43   00:55:13 11,4 345
406 4982 MONTEAUD DANIEL MV3 16 FABB 00:55:16 11,4 346
407 4619 RODRIGO-MIGUEL CENDRINE FV1 21 CAISSE D'EPARGNE APC 00:55:18 11,4 61
408 4449 BONNET DIDIER MV1 121 AGPB 00:55:18 11,4 347
409 4372 BEYLOT VINCENT MV1 122   00:55:22 11,4 348
410 4532 MICHAUD CYRIL MSE 136   00:55:26 11,4 349
411 4485 NORMAND LIONEL MV1 123   00:55:27 11,4 350
412 5158 VERGEAU PAMÉLA FSE 32   00:55:28 11,4 62
413 4137 CHERIF JEAN LUC MV1 124 CARREFOUR 00:55:28 11,4 351
414 5164 RIVET-HUMEAU JEAN MV3 17 SPIRIDON 16 00:55:29 11,4 352
415 4920 VALADE VAILLAGOU BRIGITTE FV1 22 AKRO BITUM 00:55:30 11,3 63
416 4158 AYMARD JACQUES MV3 18 COKM42 00:55:32 11,3 353
417 4935 ALLARD DAVID MV1 125   00:55:33 11,3 354
418 4924 CONTAMINE ANTHONY MSE 137   00:55:34 11,3 355
419 4505 LOUBERE FRANCOIS MV2 44   00:55:34 11,3 356
420 4781 BONNEFOND PATRICE MV1 126 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:55:35 11,3 357
421 5070 RAMBEAU EMMANUEL MSE 138   00:55:36 11,3 358
422 5016 GERVAIS JACQUELINE FV1 23   00:55:37 11,3 64
423 4412 PETEL DELPHINE FV1 24   00:55:39 11,3 65
424 4124 COLLAS DIDIER MV2 45   00:55:39 11,3 359
425 4901 DE MAGALHAES ANNABELLE FV1 25   00:55:41 11,3 66
426 4046 RONDEAU LUDOVIC MSE 139 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 00:55:42 11,3 360
427 4061 COMBES CAROLE FV1 26   00:55:45 11,3 67
428 4639 BELZIT AUDE FSE 33   00:55:47 11,3 68
429 4507 METAYER JOEL MV1 127   00:55:49 11,3 361
430 4468 IDIER STÉPHANIE FSE 34   00:55:50 11,3 69
431 4387 BARBOT OLIVIER MSE 140 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 00:55:50 11,3 362
432 4562 PITRON-POMMIER JEAN MJU 13   00:55:51 11,3 363
433 4213 MERILLAC PATRICK MV3 19   00:55:54 11,3 364
434 4130 GICQUEL FABIAN MV1 128 ESCO ST ANDRE 00:56:01 11,2 365
435 4862 NADEAU VINCENT MSE 141   00:56:01 11,2 366
436 4851 VEYSSIERE GUILLAUME MSE 142   00:56:03 11,2 367
437 4178 JOLLIVET ANNE FSE 35   00:56:03 11,2 70
438 4486 MOREAU DELPHINE FSE 36   00:56:04 11,2 71
439 4847 MAGNE VANESSA FSE 37 TEAMCCAP.COM 00:56:05 11,2 72
440 4255 LAPLACE EMMANUEL MV1 129 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 00:56:14 11,2 368
441 5004 CHALEROUX FREDERIC MSE 143 LA MERCI TEAM 00:56:15 11,2 369
442 4556 OLLIVIER CLEMENT MSE 144   00:56:16 11,2 370
443 4962 TRICARD KARINE FV1 27   00:56:16 11,2 73
444 4011 PASTANT MÉLANIE FSE 38   00:56:17 11,2 74
445 4777 BESNARD BENOÎT MSE 145 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:56:21 11,2 371
446 4389 LUC DOMINIQUE MV2 46 FORREST COMPAGNIE 00:56:22 11,2 372
447 4006 BONNET DOROTHÉE FV1 28 PRFM 00:56:22 11,2 75
448 4223 RIPAUD ISABELLE FV1 29 GASS 00:56:27 11,2 76
449 4519 ANDRIEUX ANTHONY MSE 146 CFIM ANGOULEME 00:56:29 11,2 373
450 4520 MENARD DAMIEN MSE 147 CFIM ANGOULEME 00:56:30 11,1 374
451 4234 CLOUARD MARIELLE FSE 39   00:56:31 11,1 77
452 4233 CLOUARD BAPTISTE MSE 148   00:56:31 11,1 375
453 4051 WATERLOOS PIERRE-YVES MV3 20 GASS 00:56:31 11,1 376
454 4782 BURAUD GERALD MV2 47 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:56:31 11,1 377
455 4090 MAHEO DENIS MV1 130   00:56:31 11,1 378
456 4283 VINCENT AURÉLIE FSE 40   00:56:34 11,1 78
457 5149 SALES DANIEL MV3 21 A O PONTOIS 00:56:35 11,1 379
458 4105 CARRE BERNARD MV3 22 RUN ACCUEIL 00:56:38 11,1 380
459 4588 GROSBOIS DAVID MV1 131   00:56:38 11,1 381
460 4085 DUPONT FRÉDÉRIC MSE 149 GALLOIS 00:56:42 11,1 382
461 4170 UBA SABRINA FSE 41   00:56:42 11,1 79
462 4155 BARBIER TONY MSE 150   00:56:44 11,1 383
463 5000 RANDRIANA NOMENJANAHARY MV1 132 LA MERCI TEAM 00:56:45 11,1 384
464 4965 BARDET LORIANE FV1 30   00:56:45 11,1 80
465 4989 LE PAGE LOUIS MV4 2 COURIR À MORLAIX 00:56:48 11,1 385
466 4509 HERBRETEAU RÉGINE FV2 7   00:56:48 11,1 81
467 4201 BARRIER NATHALIE FV1 31 G2A 00:56:50 11,1 82
468 5089 DOUIN CORINNE FV2 8 SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:56:52 11,1 83
469 5157 FRITSCHY MORGAN MSE 151   00:56:53 11,1 386
470 4452 LANDAIS MATHILDE FSE 42   00:56:54 11,1 84
471 4626 DROUNAU FRANÇOIS-RÉGIS MV1 133 GROUPE GARANDEAU 00:56:54 11,1 387
472 5115 SATGE BERNADETTE FV2 9 SEGUIN MOREAU 00:56:54 11,1 85
473 4855 MARTINEZ JOANNA FV1 32   00:56:58 11,1 86
474 4908 SAUVAGET RODOLPHE MSE 152 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 00:56:58 11,1 388
475 4953 SABATER MICHEL MV1 134 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:57:01 11,0 389
476 5038 DALOUBEIX HERVÉ MV3 23 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 00:57:03 11,0 390
477 4766 MARCANTOINE CLAUDE MV3 24   00:57:04 11,0 391
478 4279 BELIN SANDRINE FV1 33   00:57:06 11,0 87
479 4923 MEAR ANNE FSE 43   00:57:09 11,0 88
480 4846 MESTRIES CHRISTELLE FV1 34   00:57:10 11,0 89
481 4947 CAILLON ROMAIN MSE 153   00:57:10 11,0 392
482 5097 ROUSSET JEAN-LUC MV2 48   00:57:10 11,0 393
483 4281 DELORME KÉKÉ MV1 135   00:57:10 11,0 394
484 4631 LE GALLOU BEATRICE FV1 35 GROUPE GARANDEAU 00:57:12 11,0 90
485 4645 MATHIEU FRANCOIS MV1 136   00:57:12 11,0 395
486 5146 URSU OLGA FSE 44   00:57:12 11,0 91
487 4661 MONNET SÉBASTIEN MSE 154 POTES AND RUN 00:57:13 11,0 396
488 4912 RICHARD ADRIEN MSE 155   00:57:14 11,0 397
489 4756 GANTHEIL SOLENN FSE 45   00:57:14 11,0 92
490 4667 ALLARY XAVIER MSE 156   00:57:14 11,0 398
491 4334 GAY MARYSE FV1 36   00:57:17 11,0 93
492 4147 GONZALES CHARLOTTE FSE 46   00:57:17 11,0 94
493 4210 BRETHENOUX VALERIE FV1 37 G2A 00:57:17 11,0 95
494 4148 TOUTEE CATHERINE FV1 38 MARIO ET SON PETIT VÉLO 00:57:17 11,0 96
495 4467 ANNE CLAIRE FV1 39 MARATHONIENS D'ISIGNY 00:57:18 11,0 97
496 4848 GODILLON ISABELLE FV1 40   00:57:18 11,0 98
497 5077 THIMONET BRICE MSE 157 POMPIERS DE JARNAC 00:57:20 11,0 399
498 4070 CHARDAVOINE CATHERINE FV1 41 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 00:57:21 11,0 99
499 4635 GARANDEAU BENJI MSE 158 GROUPE GARANDEAU 00:57:23 11,0 400
500 5014 AUGY FANNIE FSE 47 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 00:57:23 11,0 100
501 4946 PINTO TONY MSE 159   00:57:24 11,0 401
502 4518 VOISIN OLIVIER MSE 160 CFIM ANGOULEME 00:57:25 11,0 402
503 4421 MONTAUBAN OLIVIER MV2 49   00:57:25 11,0 403
504 4544 BARBE ALAIN MV2 50   00:57:26 11,0 404
505 4656 HOSTEING HELENE FV1 42   00:57:29 11,0 101
506 4533 MASCRET JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 51 GASS 00:57:29 11,0 405
507 4577 GICQUEL LAURE FV1 43   00:57:30 11,0 102
508 4214 GALINANT MAXIME MSE 161   00:57:32 10,9 406
509 4116 MARTIN RÉMY MV3 25 RUN ACCUEIL 00:57:33 10,9 407
510 4229 BALLOT DOMINIQUE FV1 44   00:57:33 10,9 103
511 4107 CHIRON CHRISTINE FV2 10 RUN ACCUEIL 00:57:34 10,9 104
512 4856 TARRADE MARTINE FV2 11 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:57:35 10,9 105
513 5143 PINARD ERIC MV2 52   00:57:37 10,9 408
514 4328 HERBINET ANNE HELENE FSE 48   00:57:39 10,9 106
515 4475 NOEL ALEX MES 12   00:57:41 10,9 409
516 4326 DREVELLE QUENTIN MSE 162   00:57:42 10,9 410
517 5123 LEBAHR PHILIPPE MV3 26   00:57:42 10,9 411
518 4379 VIEGAS AURELIE FSE 49   00:57:43 10,9 107
519 4153 RENAUD JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 3 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:57:46 10,9 412
520 4797 JUILLET MICHEL MV4 4 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:57:47 10,9 413
521 4839 AIGOUY CAMILLE FSE 50   00:57:47 10,9 108
522 5079 HUGUET LAETITIA FSE 51 POMPIERS DE JARNAC 00:57:50 10,9 109
523 4329 HERBINET GUILLAUME MSE 163   00:57:52 10,9 414
524 4927 GAUTHIER NATACHA FSE 52   00:57:52 10,9 110
525 4710 MEUNIER GUILLAUME MSE 164   00:57:53 10,9 415
526 4918 RAVON LUCIE FSE 53   00:57:53 10,9 111
527 4179 MOREL BRUNO MSE 165   00:57:54 10,9 416
528 4407 CARIO FLORIAN MSE 166   00:57:55 10,9 417
529 4662 CHRISTINET GILLES MV2 53   00:57:56 10,9 418
530 2342 PELE ALAIN MV2 54 US RENAUDINE 00:57:58 10,9 419
531 2341 GUILLONNEAU GÉRARD MV2 55 US RENAUDINE 00:57:59 10,9 420
532 4270 THEBAULT MICKAEL MSE 167   00:57:59 10,9 421
533 4377 GAUTIER JIMMY MV1 137   00:58:00 10,9 422
534 4813 JOYEUX SABRINA FSE 54 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 00:58:01 10,9 112
535 4439 SOARES THIERRY MV1 138 EQUIPE SOARES 00:58:01 10,9 423
536 4584 VERGER STEPHANIE FSE 55   00:58:02 10,9 113
537 4053 LESCANNE HÉLÈNA FSE 56   00:58:02 10,9 114
538 4593 MAROLLEAU JEAN-MARIE MV1 139   00:58:03 10,9 424
539 4591 HUBERT ARNAUD MSE 168   00:58:04 10,8 425
540 4209 LAROCHE JACKY MV2 56   00:58:05 10,8 426
541 4776 AUTHIER JACQUES MV2 57 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:58:08 10,8 427
542 4818 MOREAU RODOLPHE MSE 169 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 00:58:09 10,8 428
543 4187 BOISSON CELINE FV1 45   00:58:10 10,8 115
544 4208 MOINARD GERALDINE FV1 46 US AIGREFEUILLE 00:58:11 10,8 116
545 5041 COUDERT SABRINA FSE 57   00:58:12 10,8 117
546 4207 MOINARD CLAUDE-ALAIN MV1 140   00:58:14 10,8 429
547 4642 SERRIER STEPHANE MV1 141 GROUPE GARANDEAU 00:58:16 10,8 430
548 4388 ROUZIER SOPHIE FSE 58   00:58:16 10,8 118
549 4613 DUDOGNON FRANCOIS MV2 58 CAISSE D'EPARGNE APC 00:58:16 10,8 431
550 4538 BERARD MARION FV1 47   00:58:17 10,8 119
551 4769 PEROT CÉLINE FSE 59   00:58:19 10,8 120
552 4206 QUANTIN SEBASTIEN MSE 170   00:58:20 10,8 432
553 4539 MEUNIER PHILIPPE MV2 59   00:58:22 10,8 433
554 4103 HERAUD RAYMONDE FV2 12   00:58:22 10,8 121
555 4842 PAGES HUBERT MSE 171   00:58:22 10,8 434
556 4723 FERREIRA ANGÉLIQUE FSE 60   00:58:25 10,8 122
557 5121 DEAU BRUNO MV2 60   00:58:25 10,8 435
558 4247 SOULARD THÉRÈSE FV1 48   00:58:25 10,8 123
559 4570 BENZEKRI SYLVAIN MV1 142   00:58:27 10,8 436
560 4612 GUERIN DAVID MV1 143   00:58:27 10,8 437
561 4596 MERIAIS LAETITIA FV1 49 ESCO ST ANDRE 00:58:29 10,8 124
562 5095 ARNAUD JULIEN MSE 172   00:58:31 10,8 438
563 5043 MARTIN STEPHANE MV2 61   00:58:32 10,8 439
564 4958 BIAIS PATRICIA FV2 13 COGNAC AC 00:58:34 10,8 125
565 5175 PARENTEAU ROSIANE FV1 50   00:58:40 10,7 126
566 4180 MOREL VALÉRIE FSE 61   00:58:40 10,7 127
567 4864 CHABANE STÉPHANE MV1 144 CS HENNESSY 00:58:40 10,7 440
568 4117 PINTO FATIMA FV2 14 RUN ACCUEIL 00:58:40 10,7 128
569 5031 FAUGEROLLE DOLORÈS FSE 62   00:58:42 10,7 129
570 4607 WIESNER NATHALIE FV1 51   00:58:42 10,7 130
571 5006 SEVENICH PAUL MJU 14 LA MERCI TEAM 00:58:43 10,7 441
572 5049 CHIPON NICOLE FV2 15 VGA COMPIEGNE 00:58:43 10,7 131
573 4221 KERAVEC ALAIN MV2 62 AMICALE SP SAINTES 00:58:43 10,7 442
574 5022 COMTE BLEVIN NATHALIE FSE 63 SANTORUN 00:58:44 10,7 132
575 4050 DERVAUX ODILE FSE 64   00:58:44 10,7 133
576 4597 BONIFACI ANNE FV1 52   00:58:46 10,7 134
577 5165 CHERIFI FLORIAN MSE 173   00:58:47 10,7 443
578 4564 GASTINEAU THIERRY MV2 63   00:58:47 10,7 444
579 4688 BODIN VANESSA FSE 65   00:58:48 10,7 135
580 4996 ROUX MAYLINE FJU 3 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:58:49 10,7 136
581 4048 THOMAS SYLVIANE FV3 2 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 00:58:50 10,7 137
582 4029 CLOUET SANDRA FSE 66   00:58:51 10,7 138
583 4055 RAGOT AUDREY FSE 67   00:58:52 10,7 139
584 4566 VEYLIT SARAH FV1 53   00:58:53 10,7 140
585 4697 BAUDRIBOS STEPHANE MV1 145 CS HENNESSY 00:58:55 10,7 445
586 4795 HASSELWANDER ALEXANDRE MSE 174 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:58:56 10,7 446
587 4583 PERCOT CATHERINE FV2 16   00:58:57 10,7 141
588 4582 LAROCHE LAURE-EMMANUELLE FSE 68   00:58:59 10,7 142
589 4589 LAURENT ALEXIS MSE 175   00:59:00 10,7 447
590 5126 LANDIER STEPHANE MV1 146   00:59:00 10,7 448
591 4720 BRIAND MATHIEU MSE 176 CS HENNESSY 00:59:01 10,7 449
592 5086 BURGAUD THOMAS MCA 9 BURGAUD 00:59:01 10,7 450
593 4547 SALESSE PHILIPPE MV2 64 TABLE ROCHARD-MARTIN 00:59:04 10,7 451
594 4084 HASSELWANDER CHRISTINE FV1 54 GALLOIS 00:59:10 10,6 143
595 4561 FOURNEAU RAPHAEL MV1 147   00:59:10 10,6 452
596 4345 VIOLET MARYSE FV1 55 AS AFAC 00:59:12 10,6 144
597 4861 ROUGIER NATOLINE FV1 56 AS AFAC 00:59:13 10,6 145
598 4303 FABRE JEAN MV2 65   00:59:14 10,6 453
599 4202 CHÊNEAU LISA FJU 4   00:59:15 10,6 146
600 4067 DURAND MARJOLAINE FSE 69 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 00:59:15 10,6 147
601 4002 FOSTROY MARIE-CHRISTIANE FV3 3 PRFM 00:59:17 10,6 148
602 4703 JACQUES BRUNO MV2 66 CS HENNESSY 00:59:18 10,6 454
603 4945 GUIVARC'H JEAN PAUL MV2 67   00:59:19 10,6 455
604 4203 CHÊNEAU ALINE FV1 57   00:59:20 10,6 149
605 4988 MINIER JEAN-MARC MSE 177   00:59:21 10,6 456
606 4651 BODET MARY FSE 70 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:59:22 10,6 150
607 4620 GAUVIN PHILIPPE MV1 148 CAISSE D'EPARGNE APC 00:59:26 10,6 457
608 4704 GUILLET ANDRE MV3 27 CS HENNESSY 00:59:28 10,6 458
609 4129 DELIAT ADRIEN MCA 10   00:59:30 10,6 459
610 4822 CHAVANEL VINCENT MV1 149 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 00:59:33 10,6 460
611 4823 CHAVANEL FANNY FSE 71 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 00:59:33 10,6 151
612 4173 HILL SARAH FV1 58 Hill Runners 00:59:37 10,6 152
613 4711 LAMBERT PASCAL MV1 150   00:59:38 10,6 461
614 4330 LACHAIZE VIRGINIE FSE 72   00:59:38 10,6 153
615 4990 DESLANDES HERVE MV2 68 AC ANGERIEN 00:59:41 10,6 462
616 4991 DESLANDES CLAIRE FSE 73   00:59:44 10,5 154
617 4248 GRELARD BLANDINE FSE 74   00:59:44 10,5 155
618 4352 MEZIERES YVAN MCA 11 AS AFAC 00:59:44 10,5 463
619 4161 PICHOT NATHALIE FV1 59 C C M 00:59:45 10,5 156
620 4551 CHANSIAUD ALAIN MV3 28 C C M 00:59:47 10,5 464
621 4123 CUISENIER FRANÇOIS MV3 29 RUN ACCUEIL 00:59:47 10,5 465
622 4973 HERMIER ANDRE MV4 5   00:59:49 10,5 466
623 4244 PENAUD CHRISTELLE FSE 75   00:59:51 10,5 157
624 4091 PASTANT MARIE-SOPHIE FSE 76   00:59:51 10,5 158
625 5148 MARTINEAU ANNE FV2 17   00:59:54 10,5 159
626 4012 PASTANT JEAN-PIERRE MV3 30   00:59:55 10,5 467
627 5021 BLANQUART VIRGINIE FV1 60 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:59:57 10,5 160
628 4541 MAURAT WILFRIED MSE 178   00:59:57 10,5 468
629 4595 COGULET CEDRIC MV1 151   00:59:58 10,5 469
630 4790 DOUCET NOEMIE FSE 77 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:00:00 10,5 161
631 4471 RAFFOUX PASCAL MV2 69   01:00:00 10,5 470
632 4767 LAPRUNE SEVERINE FV1 61   01:00:01 10,5 162
633 4787 DECHAMBRE SÉBASTIEN MV1 152 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:00:02 10,5 471
634 4289 ANGIBAUD MARIELLE FSE 78   01:00:04 10,5 163
635 4499 TIRBOIS JESSICA FSE 79   01:00:08 10,5 164
636 4867 LEMOINE EMMANUELLE FSE 80   01:00:09 10,5 165
637 4543 GOUPILLAT FRANCOIS MSE 179   01:00:12 10,5 472
638 4182 HIDREAU LUCIE FSE 81   01:00:12 10,5 166
639 4913 ANGIBAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 70   01:00:13 10,5 473
640 4834 MAUFROY JULIE FSE 82   01:00:13 10,5 167
641 5093 CHARANNAT CÉDRIC MCA 12   01:00:16 10,5 474
642 4310 LOIZEAU CLEMENT MES 13 POMPIER DE COGNAC 01:00:16 10,5 475
643 4311 COUREAUD ELODIE FSE 83 POMPIER DE COGNAC 01:00:17 10,4 168
644 4309 CEBRIAN MARION FES 1 POMPIER DE COGNAC 01:00:18 10,4 169
645 4692 JEANGUYOT EMMANUEL MV1 153   01:00:19 10,4 476
646 4934 DELAVAULT JOËL MV2 71   01:00:20 10,4 477
647 4241 PHELIX ROSEMAY FV1 62   01:00:21 10,4 170
648 4729 DROUX ROBIN MES 14   01:00:22 10,4 478
649 4969 SIMON PHILIPPE MV2 72   01:00:22 10,4 479
650 4473 SERBUISSON JEAN-JACQUES MV2 73   01:00:24 10,4 480
651 4753 HOSTEING ANNA FSE 84   01:00:27 10,4 171
652 4163 SOULARD HÉLÈNE FSE 85   01:00:28 10,4 172
653 4398 BOUILLON KEVIN MSE 180   01:00:29 10,4 481
654 4442 PELLETIER SOPHIE FV1 63 GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:00:29 10,4 173
655 4302 BRY VERONIQUE FV1 64   01:00:30 10,4 174
656 4032 TROGER NELLY FV1 65 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ATHLÉTIC CLUB (M.M.A.C.) 01:00:30 10,4 175
657 5055 ROY NELLY FSE 86   01:00:32 10,4 176
658 4445 CHAFSEY INGRID FSE 87 GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:00:33 10,4 177
659 4779 BONNARME CHIARA FSE 88 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:00:33 10,4 178
660 4640 DUBOIS BRUNO MSE 181   01:00:39 10,4 482
661 4959 CIBROT-GORGAS AUDREY FSE 89   01:00:40 10,4 179
662 4713 GORGAS WILLIAM MV2 74 CS HENNESSY 01:00:41 10,4 483
663 4594 RIPPE AURÉLIE FSE 90   01:00:42 10,4 180
664 4909 CLAPAUD ANNE FV1 66 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:00:42 10,4 181
665 4705 GOURSAUD WILFRIED MSE 182 CS HENNESSY 01:00:45 10,4 484
666 5010 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE FV2 18 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:00:47 10,4 182
667 4648 LE GOFF DENISE FV2 19 LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE 01:00:48 10,4 183
668 4675 MAILLY ALEXANDRA FSE 91 SPIRIDON CHARENTE 01:00:49 10,4 184
669 4154 DEMARTIN PIERRE MV3 31 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:00:50 10,4 485
670 4694 RITCHIE JOHN MV3 32 HILL RUNNERS 01:00:50 10,4 486
671 4218 DECHE AMÉLIE FSE 92   01:00:51 10,4 185
672 4438 PIVETEAU EMERICK MSE 183   01:00:54 10,3 487
673 4453 MARON BENOIT MSE 184   01:00:55 10,3 488
674 4807 ROUGER FREDERIC MV1 154 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:00:56 10,3 489
675 4358 ORDONNEAU EMMANUELLE FSE 93   01:00:56 10,3 186
676 4803 PARTHENAY CÉLINE FSE 94 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:00:57 10,3 187
677 4454 COLLIN EMMANUEL MV1 155   01:00:57 10,3 490
678 4698 LAPENU CECILE FV1 67 CS HENNESSY 01:01:01 10,3 188
679 4747 VACHERON PATRICE MV2 75   01:01:03 10,3 491
680 5002 MOREL HENRI MSE 185 LA MERCI TEAM 01:01:04 10,3 492
681 4200 ADALBERT CORALINE FJU 5   01:01:04 10,3 189
682 3015 BUDIN EMMANUEL MV1 156 CS HENNESSY 01:01:05 10,3 493
683 4852 FAUVIN NOELLE FSE 95   01:01:10 10,3 190
684 4072 CHEVALIER BRUNO MV2 76   01:01:10 10,3 494
685 4073 CAVARROC JEAN-MARC MV2 77   01:01:11 10,3 495
686 4193 BILLARD THIERRY MV1 157   01:01:13 10,3 496
687 4217 LABBAYE LILIANE FV2 20   01:01:13 10,3 191
688 5109 SZERSNOVICZ PAUL MES 15   01:01:14 10,3 497
689 4266 ARNAUD CLAUDINE FV1 68   01:01:22 10,3 192
690 5092 BRY ELODIE FSE 96   01:01:22 10,3 193
691 4120 MICHAUD MAILLET HELENE FSE 97   01:01:24 10,3 194
692 4674 SOUCHU ARNAUD MSE 186   01:01:27 10,3 498
693 4735 COURTEAU LUDOVIC MSE 187   01:01:30 10,2 499
694 4258 CARRE LAURENT MV1 158   01:01:31 10,2 500
695 4695 RASTOUT LUDOVIC MSE 188   01:01:33 10,2 501
696 5033 BERTRAND DAMIEN MSE 189 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:01:33 10,2 502
697 4621 GIRY AGATHE FSE 98 CAISSE D'EPARGNE APC 01:01:35 10,2 195
698 5039 CHIRON STÉPHANIE FV1 69   01:01:37 10,2 196
699 4926 TRILLOT MICHEL MV2 78   01:01:37 10,2 503
700 4857 MOUFLET BEATRICE FV1 70 CMA 01:01:38 10,2 197
701 4835 CANON BLANDINE FJU 6   01:01:42 10,2 198
702 5152 RIPOCHE LAURENT MSE 190   01:01:45 10,2 504
703 4014 FANTOU PASCALE FV1 71   01:01:46 10,2 199
704 5027 AUBRON JULIE FSE 99 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:01:46 10,2 200
705 4758 GUYEN ELEANA FSE 100 EQUIPE SOARES 01:01:47 10,2 201
706 5003 CLOIX WILLIAM MSE 191 LA MERCI TEAM 01:01:48 10,2 505
707 5007 GRIFFON SEBASTIEN MSE 192 LA MERCI TEAM 01:01:48 10,2 506
708 4036 DELAGE JOHANN FV1 72   01:01:51 10,2 202
709 5145 MERCIER JENNIFER FSE 101 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:01:51 10,2 203
710 4037 ANGELY SÉBASTIEN MV1 159   01:01:51 10,2 507
711 4558 MICHAUD HÉLÈNE FV2 21   01:01:52 10,2 204
712 4742 LUCAS BRIGITTE FV2 22   01:01:53 10,2 205
713 5144 MERCIER NICOLAS MSE 193 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:01:54 10,2 508
714 5012 ROY LAURIE FSE 102 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:01:54 10,2 206
715 4699 FREDON YVES MV3 33 CS HENNESSY 01:01:57 10,2 509
716 4429 HERAUD NICOLE FV1 73 FABB 01:02:00 10,2 207
717 4371 TABOURIN TESSIER MARIE-LAURE FV1 74   01:02:02 10,2 208
718 5037 RAVIZE ERIC MSE 194   01:02:04 10,1 510
719 4725 DELAUNAY AURÉLIE FSE 103   01:02:07 10,1 209
720 4133 PENY SARAH FSE 104 TEAM TRI 87 01:02:10 10,1 210
721 4430 PERRONNE STEPHANE MV2 79 FABB 01:02:10 10,1 511
722 4957 HOCBON DOMINIQUE MV3 34 RUN ACCUEIL 01:02:11 10,1 512
723 4366 BOYER CHRISTEL FV1 75   01:02:12 10,1 211
724 4868 LE GUENNEC MARIE-PAULE FV2 23 JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:02:13 10,1 212
725 4261 BISCUIT ALEXANDRA FSE 105   01:02:14 10,1 213
726 4646 MARCHADIER SYLVIE FV1 76   01:02:14 10,1 214
727 4478 SABOURIN JESSICA FSE 106   01:02:15 10,1 215
728 4151 RITCHIE GLENDA FV2 24 HILL RUNNERS 01:02:17 10,1 216
729 4364 NOWICKI KARINE FSE 107   01:02:18 10,1 217
730 4678 VINCENT JEANINE FV3 4   01:02:19 10,1 218
731 4952 ROBERT MANON FJU 7 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:02:20 10,1 219
732 4341 BARZIC CORINNE FV1 77   01:02:21 10,1 220
733 4482 PECHEVIS FLORENCE FV2 25   01:02:25 10,1 221
734 4368 GARGOULLAUD BÉNÉDICTE FV1 78   01:02:27 10,1 222
735 5058 DELOUME PHILIPPE MV1 160   01:02:29 10,1 513
736 4401 BOSCHER CHRISTOPHE MV1 161   01:02:31 10,1 514
737 4423 MORAND DOMINIQUE MV3 35 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:02:32 10,1 515
738 4825 CHERGUI ALAIN MV2 80 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:02:36 10,1 516
739 4362 CALMETTES LAURE FV1 79   01:02:40 10,1 223
740 4615 MARQUET ERIC MV1 162 CAISSE D'EPARGNE APC 01:02:46 10,0 517
741 4759 ROULLET-RENOLEAU BERTRAND MV3 36   01:02:49 10,0 518
742 4760 ROLLET-GERARD PASCAL MV3 37 ASSM 01:02:50 10,0 519
743 4027 ROUDIL EVE FSE 108   01:02:53 10,0 224
744 4348 PROUTEAU THIERRY MV2 81 AS AFAC 01:02:55 10,0 520
745 4106 CARRE FRANÇOISE FV2 26 RUN ACCUEIL 01:03:00 10,0 225
746 5067 FIVET ANTOINE MSE 195   01:03:02 10,0 521
747 4183 BRON JEAN MICHEL MV2 82 RUY MONTCEAU 01:03:02 10,0 522
748 5168 GUYOT AURORE FSE 109 SPIRIDON 01:03:03 10,0 226
749 4460 BOUCHET JULIEN MSE 196 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 01:03:04 10,0 523
750 4020 ADDE JANINE FV3 5 COURIR À MORLAIX 01:03:04 10,0 227
751 5171 QUERIAUD VANESSA FSE 110   01:03:11 10,0 228
752 4211 BOULESTEIX LUCILE FSE 111   01:03:11 10,0 229
753 4191 CORDEAU PASCAL MV1 163   01:03:12 10,0 524
754 4902 GUYOT CYRIL MSE 197   01:03:14 10,0 525
755 4665 CHRISTINET SÉBASTIEN MSE 198   01:03:15 10,0 526
756 4998 FORGEARD FABIEN MSE 199   01:03:16 10,0 527
757 4018 GARNIER ROMAIN MSE 200   01:03:18 10,0 528
758 5028 FRAPPE STEPHANE MV1 164   01:03:22 9,9 529
759 4204 VIOLETTE GAËLLE FSE 112   01:03:25 9,9 230
760 4455 CRESPIN SABINE FSE 113   01:03:25 9,9 231
761 4714 DREVELLE CLAUDE MV3 38 CS HENNESSY 01:03:26 9,9 530
762 5064 DAVION DOMINIQUE MV2 83   01:03:29 9,9 531
763 4630 GRATIA JENNIFER FSE 114 GROUPE GARANDEAU 01:03:31 9,9 232
764 4669 TOTEL PASCALE FV2 27   01:03:36 9,9 233
765 4745 FAYOUX DAMIEN MSE 201   01:03:38 9,9 532
766 4746 SOULET MATHILDE FSE 115   01:03:40 9,9 234
767 4780 GRÉGOIRE FRANÇOIS MV1 165   01:03:40 9,9 533
768 4784 CARTON EMMANUEL MV1 166 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:03:41 9,9 534
769 4494 DURAND ANGELIQUE FSE 116   01:03:42 9,9 235
770 4145 MORA PHILIPPE MV2 84   01:03:43 9,9 535
771 4772 PATARIN NADÈGE FSE 117   01:03:44 9,9 236
772 4732 TESTE RÉBECCA FSE 118 TABLE ROCHARD-MARTIN 01:03:45 9,9 237
773 4771 BALDACHINO PASCALE FV1 80   01:03:45 9,9 238
774 4773 TRAIN ALEXANDRE MSE 202   01:03:45 9,9 536
775 4731 THOMAS JULIEN MSE 203   01:03:46 9,9 537
776 4644 NICOLAS CHRISTELLE FSE 119   01:03:47 9,9 239
777 4282 DELORME NATH FV1 81   01:03:48 9,9 240
778 4136 BOULESTEIX JOSETTE FV2 28   01:03:48 9,9 241
779 4572 BOULINEAU MÉLANIE FCA 1   01:03:49 9,9 242
780 4652 FREYER NATHALIE FV1 82 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:03:49 9,9 243
781 4542 SAINTURAT SEBASTIEN MV1 167   01:03:51 9,9 538
782 4785 CHABINEAU NATACHA FV1 83 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:03:56 9,9 244
783 4950 DUVERNOY ALINE FV1 84 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:03:58 9,8 245
784 5023 BOURDELAIS HERVÉ MV2 85   01:03:59 9,8 539
785 4673 MORGE CHRISTOPHE MV1 168   01:04:02 9,8 540
786 4448 COUTANT-VAMBERT ANNE-MARIE FV1 85 AGPB 01:04:02 9,8 246
787 5005 HILDEBERAND TIMOTHY MES 16 LA MERCI TEAM 01:04:03 9,8 541
788 4899 MEAR SOLENN FES 2   01:04:03 9,8 247
789 5102 BASSOCH FLAVIEN MSE 204   01:04:04 9,8 542
790 4751 PIERRE LUDOVIC MSE 205   01:04:07 9,8 543
791 5154 MORNET SYLVIE FV2 29   01:04:08 9,8 248
792 4806 ROMAIN BERNARD MV3 39 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:04:11 9,8 544
793 4889 NOUARD JEAN-JACQUES MV2 86   01:04:14 9,8 545
794 4450 PEYRAZET ANGÉLIQUE FSE 120 AGPB 01:04:15 9,8 249
795 4717 CHOLET ALAIN MV2 87 CS HENNESSY 01:04:16 9,8 546
796 4332 PAYNAUD ANTHONY MSE 206   01:04:25 9,8 547
797 5008 DALIER EMMANUEL MSE 207 LA MERCI TEAM 01:04:30 9,8 548
798 5124 LIZOT BERNARD MV2 88   01:04:36 9,8 549
799 4824 GORIOU OLIVIER MSE 208 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:04:37 9,7 550
800 4560 MEUNIER JULIEN MSE 209   01:04:38 9,7 551
801 4898 LAVENAT MATHILDE FSE 121   01:04:39 9,7 250
802 4035 DURAND STÉPHANIE FSE 122   01:04:39 9,7 251
803 4844 MORISSET AURORE FSE 123   01:04:45 9,7 252
804 4638 DEPIN VÉRONIQUE FV1 86   01:04:49 9,7 253
805 4393 FRESNEAU LAETITIA FSE 124   01:04:51 9,7 254
806 4325 DABOUT ANNABELLE FSE 125   01:04:52 9,7 255
807 5052 LAVEAU SANDRA FSE 126   01:04:56 9,7 256
808 5053 LAVEAU WILLIAM MV1 169   01:04:57 9,7 552
809 4559 SOULAT THIBAUT MSE 210   01:04:57 9,7 553
810 4546 BOUCHE AIDA FV2 30 ADRENALINE 33 01:04:59 9,7 257
811 4169 DÉMONTAGNE RACHEL FV4 1   01:04:59 9,7 258
812 5113 BRUTUS MICHEL MV3 40 SEGUIN MOREAU 01:05:03 9,7 554
813 4220 CORMIER MARTINE FV3 6   01:05:06 9,7 259
814 4285 GUITTON CATHERINE FV1 87   01:05:19 9,6 260
815 4932 POINET PAULINE FSE 127   01:05:20 9,6 261
816 4625 BOURGOIN FRANCOIS MV2 89 GROUPE GARANDEAU 01:05:20 9,6 555
817 4361 PALLE VERONIQUE FV1 88   01:05:21 9,6 262
818 4931 POINET FRANÇOISE FV2 31   01:05:21 9,6 263
819 4484 DEHEC MIREILLE FV1 89   01:05:23 9,6 264
820 4086 CHIRON NADINE FV2 32   01:05:30 9,6 265
821 5132 BOIS MATHIEU MSE 211   01:05:34 9,6 556
822 5130 BOIS-VAILLANT CHARLOTTE FSE 128   01:05:35 9,6 266
823 4978 LAMMERTYN EMMANUELLE FV1 90 UGNI BLANC 01:05:36 9,6 267
824 4548 DAUGERON MARIE FV1 91   01:05:37 9,6 268
825 4175 GASTEBOIS BEATRICE FV1 92 ISIGNY RUNNING 01:05:40 9,6 269
826 4693 JEANGUYOT EMMY FSE 129   01:05:41 9,6 270
827 4351 GRIPPON JOHNNY MV2 90 AS AFAC 01:05:43 9,6 557
828 4659 RIVET MARTINE FV3 7 FOULEES RENE CAILLIE 01:05:48 9,6 271
829 4526 BOTET LUDOVIC MSE 212   01:05:49 9,6 558
830 4057 BUFFERNE JEAN MV4 6   01:05:52 9,6 559
831 5065 BIARDEAU SYLVIE FV1 93   01:05:53 9,6 272
832 4168 DÉMONTAGNE PHILIPPE MV4 7   01:05:55 9,6 560
833 5050 DRIAUX BRIGITTE FV2 33 VGA COMPIEGNE 01:06:02 9,5 273
834 4222 KERAVEC FRANÇOISE FV2 34 AMICALE SP SAINTES 01:06:05 9,5 274
835 4064 RABRET CATHERINE FV1 94 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 01:06:05 9,5 275
836 4907 GUICHARD ANAELLE FSE 130 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:06:10 9,5 276
837 4271 BLANC NATHALIE FV1 95   01:06:12 9,5 277
838 4181 BOVANI ELIA FSE 131   01:06:16 9,5 278
839 4171 LANCIEN JACQUELINE FSE 132   01:06:17 9,5 279
840 4954 MURAT NATHALIE FV1 96 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:06:18 9,5 280
841 4431 COMPAIN LAURENT MV2 91 FABB 01:06:24 9,5 561
842 4353 LAPEYRE KARINE FV1 97 AS AFAC 01:06:28 9,5 281
843 4076 SAUZEAU MARIE-CLAIRE FV2 35 BURGAUD 01:06:31 9,5 282
844 4096 GANDRILLON GÉRALDINE FV2 36 BURGAUD 01:06:31 9,5 283
845 4755 GANTHEIL JEAN-MICHEL MV3 41   01:06:31 9,5 562
846 4122 BURGAUD LAURENCE FV1 98 BURGAUD 01:06:32 9,5 284
847 4608 FAUVE STEPHANE MV1 170   01:06:32 9,5 563
848 4550 DIDIERE LAURETTE FSE 133   01:06:33 9,5 285
849 4121 BURGAUD PATRICK MV2 92 BURGAUD 01:06:33 9,5 564
850 4549 FORT JULIE FSE 134   01:06:35 9,5 286
851 4585 LANDRON HERVE MV2 93   01:06:37 9,5 565
852 4764 ROBSON SAMANTHA FV2 37   01:06:38 9,5 287
853 4249 MERCIER-RASTAU SÉVERINE FSE 135   01:06:38 9,5 288
854 4609 CHADEFAUD OLIVIA FSE 136   01:06:41 9,4 289
855 4955 PARTHONNAUD CLAUDETTE FV1 99 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:06:44 9,4 290
856 4290 DUDOGNON CLAUDE MV3 42   01:06:45 9,4 566
857 4108 FOUCAUD CÉLINE FV1 100 RUN ACCUEIL 01:06:46 9,4 291
858 4354 LARDILLON KARINE FV1 101 AS AFAC 01:06:48 9,4 292
859 4573 RAPINA MONIQUE FV3 8   01:06:51 9,4 293
860 4041 HOSTEING SOLINE FSE 137   01:06:58 9,4 294
861 4272 CARRÉ CÉLINE FV2 38   01:06:58 9,4 295
862 4527 FRICARD AURÉLIE FSE 138   01:06:59 9,4 296
863 4226 DELAGE LAURENCE FV1 102 ASPPTT NIORT 01:07:01 9,4 297
864 4269 D'ARAUJO MARIE-JO FV1 103   01:07:02 9,4 298
865 4428 REY MARTINE FV3 9 FABB 01:07:02 9,4 299
866 4224 LEGLISE BEATRICE FV1 104   01:07:04 9,4 300
867 4653 RUCHER PATRICK MV2 94 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:07:09 9,4 567
868 5075 BARNEWITZ KATIA FSE 139 JOLY'S FRIENDS 01:07:09 9,4 301
869 5074 RUCHER GUILLAUME MSE 213 JOLY'S FRIENDS 01:07:11 9,4 568
870 4295 TERMINET ISABELLE FV2 39   01:07:11 9,4 302
871 4093 DOUBLET THIERRY MV1 171   01:07:18 9,4 569
872 4094 GAUTHIER VALÉRIE FV1 105   01:07:19 9,4 303
873 4832 BOUCHET JULIETTE FV1 106   01:07:22 9,4 304
874 4490 MONNEREAU CLEMENT MSE 214   01:07:24 9,3 570
875 4488 MONNEREAU CLAUDINE FV2 40   01:07:24 9,3 305
876 4045 MERLE MARIE FV2 41 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:07:24 9,3 306
877 4529 BOUTINON ARNAUD MV1 172   01:07:24 9,3 571
878 4489 DEMEURANT BRUNO MV2 95   01:07:25 9,3 572
879 5001 LE BLOND JEROME MV1 173 LA MERCI TEAM 01:07:25 9,3 573
880 4811 VIALE SARAH FV1 107 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:07:25 9,3 307
881 4294 ANDRE LAURIE FSE 140   01:07:26 9,3 308
882 4028 AVRIL KETTY FSE 141   01:07:26 9,3 309
883 4416 PAULHIAC BENOÎT MJU 15   01:07:26 9,3 574
884 4657 PASQUET ANTHONY MSE 215   01:07:28 9,3 575
885 4021 RENAVOT JOCELYNE FV3 10 COURIR À MORLAIX 01:07:28 9,3 310
886 4681 DEWULF FRANTZ MSE 216   01:07:29 9,3 576
887 4296 THIRE SIMON MSE 217   01:07:29 9,3 577
888 4999 LAFFONT MATTHIEU MSE 218   01:07:29 9,3 578
889 4879 PLAINAUD PATRICIA FV1 108 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:07:32 9,3 311
890 4897 MARCHAND PATRICK MV3 43 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 01:07:36 9,3 579
891 5106 MANICOT CORINNE FV1 109   01:07:38 9,3 312
892 4042 CLOCHARD FABIENNE FV1 110 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 01:07:38 9,3 313
893 4374 CHARDIN ALINE FSE 142   01:07:39 9,3 314
894 4819 CHOPIN ANTOINE MSE 219 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:07:40 9,3 580
895 5108 SZERSNOVVICZ ANNE ALICIA FSE 143   01:07:41 9,3 315
896 4829 CHAPUZET STEPHANIE FV1 111   01:07:43 9,3 316
897 4944 VIGEZZI ANNE FES 3   01:07:46 9,3 317
898 4970 FARGES ZOÉ FJU 8   01:07:48 9,3 318
899 4095 GANDRILLON BERNARD MV2 96 BURGAUD 01:07:49 9,3 581
900 4230 BOUHIER ANAÏS FSE 144   01:07:52 9,3 319
901 4081 CEBRIAN CATHERINE FV1 112   01:07:53 9,3 320
902 4331 STYNEN VINCENT MSE 220   01:07:55 9,3 582
903 4425 PLANTET FRANCIS MV3 44 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:08:03 9,3 583
904 4426 PLANTET MAGALIE FV3 11 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:08:04 9,3 321
905 4235 LEMEUNIER MATHILDE FSE 145   01:08:07 9,2 322
906 4497 OLMOS PIERRE MV2 97   01:08:08 9,2 584
907 4237 RIBAUD PAUL MV2 98   01:08:11 9,2 585
908 4403 DELAUNAY OLIVIER MV3 45   01:08:17 9,2 586
909 4378 LE FLOCH CHRISTELLE FV1 113 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:08:18 9,2 323
910 4049 VAYSSIER PAULINE FES 4 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:08:25 9,2 324
911 4574 MELIER QUENTIN MSE 221   01:08:26 9,2 587
912 4598 DESLANDES NATHALIE FV1 114 COGNAC AC 01:08:30 9,2 325
913 5176 ROBINAUD PASCALE FV2 42   01:08:32 9,2 326
914 4062 METAIREAU VALERIE FSE 146   01:08:33 9,2 327
915 4301 FEVRIER HELENE FSE 147   01:08:34 9,2 328
916 4821 MARIN THOMAS MSE 222 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:08:35 9,2 588
917 4820 THEVENET AURÉLIE FSE 148 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:08:36 9,2 329
918 4951 BREMONT YVELISE FV2 43   01:08:38 9,2 330
919 4778 BONNARME XAVIER MV1 174 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:08:39 9,2 589
920 4691 ANTOINE JULIE FSE 149   01:08:40 9,2 331
921 4277 CAPRONNIER ODILE FV1 115   01:08:45 9,2 332
922 4793 GERAL CECILE FV1 116 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:08:46 9,2 333
923 4240 NEUVIALLE ISABELLE FV1 117 CAP VEYRAC 01:08:50 9,2 334
924 5094 AUPY CHRISTELLE FV1 118   01:08:51 9,1 335
925 4655 SOURY MARIE JEANNE FV3 12 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:08:52 9,1 336
926 4003 BERTON ANDRÉ MV3 46 PRFM 01:08:55 9,1 590
927 4749 PENOT OLIVIER MV1 175   01:08:55 9,1 591
928 4156 CARRE HELENE FV2 44   01:08:57 9,1 337
929 4465 LE TANNEUR MARION FJU 9   01:09:02 9,1 338
930 4552 CHARLASSIER ANOUCK FJU 10   01:09:02 9,1 339
931 4850 FAURY ETIENNE MV1 176   01:09:03 9,1 592
932 4415 BRILLANT STÉPHANIE FSE 150   01:09:05 9,1 340
933 4878 LAURANS GÉRARD MV2 99 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:09:05 9,1 593
934 4477 PAIN FLAVIE FSE 151   01:09:05 9,1 341
935 4524 AURIOL HÉLÈNE FV1 119 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:09:05 9,1 342
936 4476 ANGEL LENN MSE 223   01:09:06 9,1 594
937 4841 VIGEZZI FRANCOISE FV2 45   01:09:07 9,1 343
938 4219 FRANCOU BLANDINE FSE 152   01:09:07 9,1 344
939 4510 LABROUSSE CHRISTINE FV2 46 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:09:08 9,1 345
940 4215 JUTARD CAROLINE FSE 153   01:09:08 9,1 346
941 4854 PERAUD HERVÉ MV1 177 SAPEURS POMPIERS 16 01:09:10 9,1 595
942 4417 BRUGIERE ETIENNE MV1 178   01:09:10 9,1 596
943 4627 GARANDEAU CHAUVIERE JULIETTE FSE 154 GROUPE GARANDEAU 01:09:11 9,1 347
944 4523 POMATTO DELPHINE FV1 120   01:09:15 9,1 348
945 4347 GUIONNET AURELIE FSE 155 AS AFAC 01:09:18 9,1 349
946 4297 BUJEAUD FRANÇOIS MV1 179   01:09:20 9,1 597
947 4298 GURTNER DAMIEN MV1 180   01:09:23 9,1 598
948 4167 CHEVET SYLVAIN MV1 181   01:09:24 9,1 599
949 4987 BERDEU JEAN-MARC MV2 100   01:09:27 9,1 600
950 4964 TRUPTIL ODILE FV2 47   01:09:28 9,1 350
951 4700 VIALLET CAMILLE FSE 156 CS HENNESSY 01:09:29 9,1 351
952 4716 CHOPIN JÉRÉMY MSE 224 CS HENNESSY 01:09:31 9,1 601
953 4402 BAREAUD PHILIPPE MV3 47   01:09:34 9,1 602
954 4437 BERTRAND RUDY MSE 225   01:09:45 9,0 603
955 4826 DE MONTLAUR BENEDICTE FSE 157   01:09:47 9,0 352
956 4238 MAUCOURANT CÉLINE FV1 121   01:09:52 9,0 353
957 4016 KAHN JULIE FSE 158   01:09:52 9,0 354
958 4718 CHAULLET NATHALIE FV1 122 CS HENNESSY 01:09:55 9,0 355
959 4917 LEGER ALICE FSE 159   01:09:55 9,0 356
960 4338 LE ROUX GÉRARD MV2 101   01:09:56 9,0 604
961 5162 AUMONT JEREMY MSE 226   01:09:58 9,0 605
962 4232 ISENMANN EVE FV1 123   01:10:01 9,0 357
963 4383 MONROUSSEAU LAETITIA FSE 160   01:10:02 9,0 358
964 4078 THEPOT MARIE FV1 124   01:10:08 9,0 359
965 4077 THEPOT JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 182   01:10:08 9,0 606
966 4275 CHEVET FRÉDÉRIQUE FSE 161   01:10:13 9,0 360
967 4888 MARCU CHANTAL FV2 48   01:10:18 9,0 361
968 5119 BERNALEAU BÉATRICE FV1 125 BRAUD AC 01:10:22 9,0 362
969 5036 JARDRY ISABELLE FV2 49   01:10:23 9,0 363
970 5044 BIĺLAUD SABRINA FSE 162   01:10:31 8,9 364
971 4877 ANDRE ALEXANDRINE FSE 163 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:10:34 8,9 365
972 4893 BACQUE CAZENAVE AURORE FV1 126   01:10:36 8,9 366
973 4350 GRIPPON MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 50 AS AFAC 01:10:38 8,9 367
974 4828 BOUKHOBZA WILLY MV2 102 GROUPE DE FLORINE 01:10:41 8,9 607
975 4357 LALLIER JEREMY MSE 227   01:10:47 8,9 608
976 4986 BOUCHERON SEGUIN CLAIRE FV1 127   01:10:49 8,9 368
977 5080 ALMEIDA PERRINE FSE 164   01:10:49 8,9 369
978 4024 LE SAOUT JEAN-YVES MV3 48 COURIR À MORLAIX 01:10:57 8,9 609
979 4359 LACHAIZE PHILIPPE MV2 103   01:10:57 8,9 610
980 4763 ROBSON ANYA FV2 51   01:10:59 8,9 370
981 4993 MAZAUFROY EVELINE FV2 52 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:10:59 8,9 371
982 4160 BESSE JOCELYNE FV3 13 C C M 01:11:01 8,9 372
983 4162 BRISSARD JACQUELINE FV3 14 C C M 01:11:03 8,9 373
984 4975 COUTURIER CAROLE FV1 128   01:11:04 8,9 374
985 4199 PINGUET CHRISTELLE FV1 129 MCAP 01:11:10 8,9 375
986 4976 ARMAND MICHEL MV2 104 UGNI BLANC 01:11:13 8,8 611
987 4157 CARTON MARYLINE FV2 53   01:11:20 8,8 376
988 4939 SUTRE JEAN-LOUIS MV2 105   01:11:22 8,8 612
989 4938 AUDIER PASCAL MV2 106   01:11:23 8,8 613
990 4068 RABIER NATHALIE FV1 130 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 01:11:29 8,8 377
991 4905 CAILLON ISABELLE FV2 54   01:11:32 8,8 378
992 4701 RECLUS CORINNE FV1 131 CS HENNESSY 01:11:49 8,8 379
993 4838 GUERIN MATHIEU MSE 228 NEANT 01:11:49 8,8 614
994 4843 GEROUARD LILIANE FV2 55   01:11:52 8,8 380
995 4280 COATES JULIE FSE 165   01:12:01 8,7 381
996 4007 COLIN ANGÉLIQUE FV1 132 PRFM 01:12:06 8,7 382
997 4783 CARON CAROLINE FV1 133 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:12:14 8,7 383
998 4132 REVOLTE STÉPHANIE FSE 166 CLINIQUE VILLA BLEUE 01:12:20 8,7 384
999 4616 VRILLAUD CORINNE FV1 134 CAISSE D'EPARGNE APC 01:12:30 8,7 385
1000 4253 PRAUD ANGÉLIQUE FSE 167   01:12:46 8,7 386
1001 4679 CHIPAULT MARCHIOLLE CAROLINE FSE 168   01:12:49 8,7 387
1002 5166 THILLARD VANESSA FSE 169   01:12:56 8,6 388
1003 4606 NARFIT RENÉ MV4 8   01:13:02 8,6 615
1004 5140 YVONNET YANNICK MV2 107   01:13:02 8,6 616
1005 4586 MARTIN JACQUES MV2 108 HRC 01:13:04 8,6 617
1006 4891 EMILY ANTOINE MV3 49 TRANSLEONARDE 01:13:04 8,6 618
1007 4890 ANDRE MARIE FV3 15 TRANSLEONARDE 01:13:06 8,6 389
1008 4141 DAMETTO JEAN LUC MV3 50 HRC 01:13:10 8,6 619
1009 4603 GABRIEL PIERRE-ALEXIS MSE 229   01:13:11 8,6 620
1010 4997 JARRY BERNARD MV3 51   01:13:13 8,6 621
1011 4511 CLUZEAU JULIETTE FSE 170   01:13:21 8,6 390
1012 4410 NERAUDEAU CHRISTELLE FV1 135   01:13:24 8,6 391
1013 4184 BROSSARD SYLVIE FV2 56 RUY MONTCEAU 01:13:33 8,6 392
1014 4286 BERNALEAU RACHEL FV1 136   01:13:39 8,6 393
1015 4287 CLEMOT ALINE FSE 171   01:13:40 8,6 394
1016 4872 LACORE MARTINE FV3 16   01:13:43 8,5 395
1017 4138 RICHAUDEAU FABIENNE FV1 137   01:13:43 8,5 396
1018 4727 ROBSON CHRISTOPHER MV4 9 ST BEES TRIERS 01:13:54 8,5 622
1019 4869 GIRARDEAU CORINNE FV1 138 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:13:57 8,5 397
1020 4812 VIANDON KATIA FV1 139 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:13:57 8,5 398
1021 4623 FAGOT NATHALIE FV1 140   01:13:58 8,5 399
1022 4757 ROBARAUD NATHALIE FV2 57   01:13:59 8,5 400
1023 4292 SULLIVAN SIMONE FV2 58   01:14:01 8,5 401
1024 4083 AGEORGES THI-LY FSE 172 GALLOIS 01:14:03 8,5 402
1025 4404 TIRATEAU GÉRALD MV1 183   01:14:12 8,5 623
1026 4089 GABRIEL MAÏTÉ FSE 173   01:14:15 8,5 403
1027 4513 ROBIN PATRICIA FV1 141   01:14:20 8,5 404
1028 4422 LUCAS KARINE FV1 142   01:14:21 8,5 405
1029 4963 PICAUD ANNE FSE 174   01:14:22 8,5 406
1030 4663 ROBIN SANDRINE FV1 143   01:14:23 8,5 407
1031 4139 ROY MARIE FV1 144   01:14:25 8,5 408
1032 4575 MELIER VERONIQUE FV2 59   01:14:27 8,5 409
1033 4712 BEAUDOIN DOUTEAU SANDRA FV1 145   01:14:28 8,5 410
1034 4192 RICHARD SÉVERINE FV1 146   01:14:29 8,5 411
1035 5135 DICKINSON ROXANNE FSE 175   01:14:30 8,5 412
1036 5136 TOUSSAINT GISÈLE FV1 147   01:14:30 8,5 413
1037 5147 CHAMOULEAU CELINE FV1 148   01:14:31 8,5 414
1038 4961 MARTIN SABINE FSE 176 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:14:39 8,4 415
1039 4022 GAUTIER MARCEL MV4 10 COURIR À MORLAIX 01:14:40 8,4 624
1040 4618 DAVIN MARIE FV1 149 CAISSE D'EPARGNE APC 01:14:42 8,4 416
1041 4071 BONHUMEAU MAGALI FV1 150   01:14:42 8,4 417
1042 5122 BERJON CLAIRE FSE 177   01:14:45 8,4 418
1043 4696 LAVAYSSE NELLY FV2 60 ADRENALINE 33 01:14:46 8,4 419
1044 4774 NEOLIER EMMANUELLE FV1 151   01:14:57 8,4 420
1045 4709 NERAUDEAU MAGUY FV1 152   01:15:00 8,4 421
1046 4817 MEZANGE DELPHINE FSE 178 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:15:02 8,4 422
1047 4195 MOREAU EMMANUELLE FSE 179   01:15:04 8,4 423
1048 4492 LÉVY ISABELLE FV1 153   01:15:11 8,4 424
1049 4495 DE WITASSE SABINE FV2 61   01:15:11 8,4 425
1050 4441 BUISSON EMMANUEL MV1 184 GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:15:15 8,4 625
1051 4023 GAUTIER MARIE FV4 2 COURIR À MORLAIX 01:15:16 8,4 426
1052 4026 ROBIN JEANNETTE FV2 62 COURIR À MORLAIX 01:15:16 8,4 427
1053 4446 RABANI SYLVIE FV1 154 GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:15:17 8,4 428
1054 4444 BULIDON ISABELLE FV1 155 GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:15:17 8,4 429
1055 4443 BONIS JACQUES MV2 109 GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:15:19 8,4 626
1056 4633 ALANORE MURIELLE FV1 156 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:15:39 8,3 430
1057 4775 ALANORE JACKY MV1 185 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:15:40 8,3 627
1058 5085 GANTZMANN CHRISTELLE FSE 180   01:15:42 8,3 431
1059 5087 GANGLOFF CÉLINE FSE 181   01:15:48 8,3 432
1060 4933 ROSIMAC VINCENT MV1 186 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:16:09 8,3 628
1061 4805 RAMON ALEXIS MV3 52 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:16:10 8,3 629
1062 4794 GORSKI NICOLAS MV1 187 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:16:11 8,3 630
1063 4150 TORRES MARIA FV2 63   01:16:31 8,2 433
1064 4461 PIERRE ANTHONY MSE 230 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 01:17:09 8,2 631
1065 4462 GABILAN LAURA FSE 182 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 01:17:13 8,2 434
1066 4142 DIETTE DOMINIQUE MV1 188   01:17:15 8,2 632
1067 4190 MORIN NATHALIE FV1 157   01:17:41 8,1 435
1068 4174 LAMBERT JULIET FV1 158   01:17:42 8,1 436
1069 4853 CHABAUD PATRICK MV3 53   01:17:51 8,1 633
1070 4536 FAUREBRAC JULIEN MSE 231   01:18:24 8,0 634
1071 4400 CHAUDET STÉPHANE MV1 189 LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS 01:18:25 8,0 635
1072 5138 BOURGOIN CORINNE FV2 64 GROUPE GARANDEAU 01:18:47 8,0 437
1073 4194 BILLARD MIREILLE FV1 159   01:18:53 8,0 438
1074 4796 ISRAEL STELLA FSE 183 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:18:58 8,0 439
1075 4336 VIGNAUD MURIELLE FSE 184   01:19:22 7,9 440
1076 4337 TERMINET MARIE-LAURE FSE 185   01:19:25 7,9 441
1077 4127 SALZE ANNE FV1 160 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:19:31 7,9 442
1078 4128 ASCENSIO MARINA FV1 161 CLINIQUE VILLA BLEUE 01:19:32 7,9 443
1079 4960 TISSERON STÉPHANIE FSE 186 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 01:20:01 7,9 444
1080 4225 LEGLISE XAVIER MV1 190   01:20:15 7,8 636
1081 4231 GABORIT LISE FSE 187   01:20:27 7,8 445
1082 4977 ARMAND JOELLE FV2 65 UGNI BLANC 01:21:14 7,8 446
1083 4925 CHAUVEAU ANNIE FV2 66   01:21:15 7,8 447
1084 4356 VALAT PAULINE FES 5   01:21:55 7,7 448
1085 4587 LAVAL LAURA FSE 188   01:21:56 7,7 449
1086 4936 ROUGÉ LUCIE FSE 189   01:21:59 7,7 450
1087 4100 VERGNON AMANDINE FSE 190   01:22:15 7,7 451
1088 4098 ROUGIER GWENAELLE FSE 191   01:22:15 7,7 452
1089 5026 CHRISTIEN ANNIE FV2 67   01:22:15 7,7 453
1090 4099 PICHON JULIE FSE 192   01:22:16 7,7 454
1091 4245 LAURENT PATRICIA FV1 162   01:22:17 7,7 455
1092 5029 DAWES JENNY FV3 17 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:24:07 7,5 456
1093 4406 CARDOSO ISABELLE FSE 193   01:24:38 7,4 457
1094 4451 CABRAFIGA SANDRA FSE 194   01:24:39 7,4 458
1095 4459 CHOPIN MARIELLE FSE 195 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 01:26:06 7,3 459
1096 4463 THOMAS STÉPHANIE FSE 196 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 01:27:33 7,2 460
1097 4457 BACHE-GABRIELSEN HERVE MSE 232 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 01:27:33 7,2 637
1098 4680 PFAAB MONIQUE FV3 18   01:27:34 7,2 461
1099 4260 ROY SERGINE FV2 68   01:30:33 7,0 462
1100 4300 POUPART FABIEN MSE 233   01:30:35 7,0 638
1101 4875 RIVIERE SYLVIE FV2 69 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:31:14 6,9 463
1102 4876 PAGES ISABELLE FSE 197 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:31:14 6,9 464
1103 4056 BARATANGE ANNE-MARIE FV4 3 CA PLASSAC 01:31:17 6,9 465
1104 5030 CORBIN ANGELE FV2 70   01:38:44 6,4 466
1105 4788 DECHAMBRE DELPHINE FV1 0 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
1106 4904 RAVON CÉLINE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
1107 4409 BOUTET ESTELLE FSE 0   01:38:25 ABD Abd