Foulées d’Automne - 16/11/2014

7 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
546 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI MSE 1 M2AM 00:24:15 17,3 1
2
506 PIMENTA SIMON MES 1   00:24:30 17,1 2
3
532 MERZOUG MOHAMED MV1 1 NL 00:26:21 15,9 3
4
427 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 2 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:26:27 15,9 4
5
472 CHALEAT ETIENNE MSE 2 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 00:26:44 15,7 5
6
434 GRAS BERTRAND MSE 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:27:20 15,4 6
7
620 CAMBON JEROME MSE 4 NL 00:27:23 15,3 7
8
492 KAUP MATÉO MSE 5 S/L AL ECHIROLLES 00:27:42 15,2 8
9
625 SOLER LAURENT MV1 3 NL 00:27:46 15,1 9
10
561 FUZIER OLIVIER MV1 4 LODEVE MARATHON 00:28:21 14,8 10
11
500 CAUCAT BENOIT MSE 6   00:28:34 14,7 11
12
623 TAHIRI SAMIR MSE 7 NL 00:29:00 14,5 12
13
413 HAINES JULIEN MV2 1 MARC 34 00:29:20 14,3 13
14
643 LOGNIER SAMUEL MSE 8 NL 00:29:34 14,2 14
15
522 MARY JEAN-ALBERT MV2 2   00:29:41 14,1 15
16
480 JEAN ERIC MV1 5 TEAM NATURE VO2 ST JEAN 00:29:52 14,1 16
17
418 PIERROUX THOMAS MJU 1 RUN IN CRES 00:29:58 14,0 17
18
578 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 6 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:30:00 14,0 18
19
460 CONVERSET LAURENT MV1 7 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:30:16 13,9 19
20
534 CERRET BRICE MSE 9   00:30:27 13,8 20
21
636 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV2 3 SPIRIDON LR 00:30:41 13,7 21
22
564 PRATVIEL ESTEBAN MSE 10 NL 00:30:53 13,6 22
23
601 THON NICOLAS MJU 2 NL 00:30:58 13,6 23
24
526 PRIGENT FRANCOIS MV2 4 MONTPELLIER 00:30:59 13,6 24
25
557 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 1 MARATHON SETOIS 00:31:06 13,5 1
26
599 NEDELEC TRISTAN MV1 8 NL 00:31:12 13,5 25
27
632 MURILLO ERIC MV1 9 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:31:22 13,4 26
28
424 CALS FREDERIC MSE 11   00:31:23 13,4 27
29
597 CUOMO LOIC MES 2 NL 00:31:27 13,4 28
30
573 BARRIERE NICOLE FV2 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:31:30 13,3 2
31
619 REMOND NOUKL MSE 12 NL 00:31:44 13,2 29
32
562 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 1 NL 00:31:52 13,2 30
33
469 ABADIE EMMANUEL MSE 13   00:32:11 13,0 31
34
598 CESPEDES LUCAS MES 3 NL 00:32:21 13,0 32
35
604 ENEL GREGORY MV1 10 NL 00:32:48 12,8 33
36
547 BROCARD EMILIE FSE 1 S/L AL ECHIROLLES 00:32:52 12,8 3
37
595 ALARCON BRUNO MSE 14 NL 00:32:52 12,8 34
38
617 DENTAND FREDERIC MV1 11 NL 00:33:19 12,6 35
39
523 PARMENTIER DOMINIC MV2 5   00:33:23 12,6 36
40
479 MINGUEZ JEAN LUC MV2 6 ASSP VERGEZE 00:33:31 12,5 37
41
529 PLANES JOSSELIN MCA 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:33:33 12,5 38
42
420 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:33:34 12,5 4
43
612 ARJO THIBAUT MES 4 NL 00:33:38 12,5 39
44
570 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 2 NL 00:33:48 12,4 40
45
642 LOGNIER BENJAMIN MSE 15 NL 00:33:55 12,4 41
46
614 RIBOUR YOANN MCA 2 NL 00:34:14 12,3 42
47
463 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 3   00:34:15 12,3 43
48
631 LUTZ MAXIME MSE 16 NL 00:34:16 12,3 44
49
544 KAVEH KOUZOS MV1 12 NL 00:34:18 12,2 45
50
602 DUMON FLORIAN MJU 3 NL 00:34:24 12,2 46
51
509 FROGER EMELINE FES 1 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 00:34:29 12,2 5
52
574 PELAT JEAN MV3 4 NL 00:34:33 12,2 47
53
422 TISSIER JEROME MV1 13   00:34:43 12,1 48
54
650 GUARDIA PHILIPPE MV2 7 NL 00:34:43 12,1 49
55
630 BEZIAT GEOFFROY MSE 17 NL 00:35:48 11,7 50
56
421 PUJOL SYLVIE FV1 3   00:35:59 11,7 6
57
624 ANDRE LUC MV3 5 NL 00:36:00 11,7 51
58
447 RICO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 14   00:36:02 11,7 52
59
559 NATHAN MULLER MCA 3 NL 00:36:15 11,6 53
60
415 PUJOL ALAIN MSE 18   00:36:23 11,5 54
61
608 BERGER PATRICK MV1 15 NL 00:36:27 11,5 55
62
593 RIOUALL JOEL MV2 8 NL 00:36:27 11,5 56
63
502 LESAGE CLÉMENT MES 5   00:36:35 11,5 57
64
555 SANCHEZ PASCALE FV1 4 MARATHON SETOIS 00:36:39 11,5 7
65
551 MASSON BRUNO MV1 16 NL 00:36:44 11,4 58
66
575 SALAS NICOLAS MCA 4 NL 00:36:47 11,4 59
67
565 PRATVIEL BRIGITTE FV2 2   00:36:53 11,4 8
68
530 ALABERT ERIC MV1 17 NL 00:36:55 11,4 60
69
456 SENAUX OLIVIER MSE 19   00:36:59 11,4 61
70
583 PEPIN JEAN-PIERRE MV3 6   00:37:03 11,3 62
71
576 SALAS PASCAL MV1 18 MAT 00:37:05 11,3 63
72
589 DOS SANTOS MARIE FV1 5 NL 00:37:11 11,3 9
73
569 MAZEL MARION FSE 2 NL 00:37:12 11,3 10
74
568 BALAGUER MAURICE MV1 19 NL 00:37:12 11,3 64
75
412 FERRARETTO AURELIA FSE 3   00:37:14 11,3 11
76
419 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 4 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:37:19 11,3 12
77
639 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 3 NL 00:37:42 11,1 13
78
603 PASTOR BRIGITTE FV2 4 NL 00:37:51 11,1 14
79
548 MASSON KARINE FSE 5 NL 00:37:57 11,1 15
80
553 ODOUL ROBERT MV4 1 ASF 00:38:00 11,1 65
81
486 PONS ROSE FV3 1 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:38:17 11,0 16
82
520 FOURNIER JEANNE FV1 6 MAAM 00:38:19 11,0 17
83
590 BOSQUIER JEAN PIERRE MV1 20 NL 00:38:28 10,9 66
84
462 ROBERJOT MARJORIE FSE 6   00:38:28 10,9 18
85
536 REYNAUD PAUL MCA 5 NL 00:38:43 10,8 67
86
458 BOURGOIN CATHERINE FV3 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:39:02 10,8 19
87
498 BERTRAND EMMANUELLE FSE 7   00:39:03 10,8 20
88
400 BERGE JEAN CLAUDE MV4 2 FLORARE 00:39:25 10,7 68
89
558 RINCON GERALDINE FSE 8 NL 00:39:31 10,6 21
90
540 BLOYET CHANTAL FV1 7   00:39:38 10,6 22
91
567 BEZY MICHEL MV2 9 NL 00:39:39 10,6 69
92
549 DEVILLERS JEREMY MSE 20 NL 00:39:42 10,6 70
93
106 SORRIBAS JACKYE FV3 3 ACL LATTES 00:39:50 10,5 23
94
615 GRIMAL MANON FES 2 NL 00:40:02 10,5 24
95
566 PAULUS PATRICE MV3 7 GANGES COURT 00:40:10 10,5 71
96
410 DELALEE DAMIEN MSE 21 L.H.S.C 00:40:11 10,5 72
97
556 BOUCHER ESTELLE FV1 8 NL 00:40:12 10,4 25
98
496 LE ROY TANGUY MCA 6 NL 00:40:13 10,4 73
99
533 ASTIE KEVIN MCA 7 NL 00:40:13 10,4 74
100
628 VIELA HELENE FV1 9 NL 00:40:19 10,4 26
101
524 LAUGIER PAUL MV1 21   00:40:35 10,3 75
102
431 CANOVAS FLORENT MSE 22 TEAM FLORARE 00:40:43 10,3 76
103
560 BASTIDE MICHEL MV4 3 NL 00:40:52 10,3 77
104
423 PINCHON BERENGERE FSE 9   00:40:53 10,3 27
105
572 IACONO MATHIS MV1 22 NL 00:40:56 10,3 78
106
629 BOUVERET MAURICE MV1 23 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:41:00 10,2 79
107
634 DEFEND MANON MSE 23 NL 00:41:06 10,2 80
108
478 MINGUEZ KARINE FV1 10 ASSP VERGEZE 00:41:14 10,2 28
109
633 BONNEL MURIEL FV1 11 NL 00:41:25 10,1 29
110
516 ROSCIGLIONE FREDERIC MV2 10   00:41:31 10,1 81
111
514 MAMIER PIERRE MV4 4 USSA SETE 00:41:33 10,1 82
112
616 PY MIREILLE FV3 4 M2AM 00:41:34 10,1 30
113
503 ZANDRINI CÉLINE FSE 10   00:41:37 10,1 31
114
644 LAMBERTON MAUD MES 6 NL 00:41:55 10,0 83
115
647 QUENOT LISA FSE 11 NL 00:42:07 10,0 32
116
579 LEGER ALAIN MV4 5 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:42:10 10,0 84
117
476 HOUDART EVE FV1 12   00:42:20 9,9 33
118
457 FISCHER GILDA FV2 5 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:42:30 9,9 34
119
525 GARCIA PATRICE MV1 24   00:42:34 9,9 85
120
577 MUNOZ FABRICE MV1 25   00:42:35 9,9 86
121
588 STIPA MAGALI FV2 6 NL 00:42:54 9,8 35
122
432 BARESSE DANIELLE FV3 5   00:42:55 9,8 36
123
591 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 8   00:42:56 9,8 87
124
443 PASCAL LAURENT MV1 26   00:43:14 9,7 88
125
459 BLANC JUANOLE ANNIE FV2 7 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:43:25 9,7 37
126
464 GOMEZ MAYALENE FSE 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:26 9,7 38
127
405 HOCHET FLORENCE FV2 8   00:43:32 9,6 39
128
600 ROCHE ANNE SOPHIE FV1 13 NL 00:43:37 9,6 40
129
461 GUITARD JULIE FSE 13   00:43:37 9,6 41
130
649 NAVARRO SERGE MV2 11 NL 00:43:42 9,6 89
131
437 BAILLIEU ISABELLE FV1 14   00:43:47 9,6 42
132
645 JONQUET CLAUDINE FV2 9 NL 00:43:50 9,6 43
133
453 KERR CHRISTINE FV3 6   00:43:52 9,6 44
134
517 DUFRENE CLAUDIA FSE 14 LEROY MERLIN 00:43:56 9,6 45
135
404 LE QUELLEC AMANDINE FSE 15   00:43:57 9,6 46
136
439 LHOTE STEPHANIE FV1 15 COACH+ 00:43:58 9,6 47
137
450 LE FAILLER CÉLINE FV1 16 COACH+ 00:43:59 9,5 48
138
621 JEANJEAN ANNICK MV3 9 NL 00:43:59 9,5 90
139
646 LEONETTI ISABELLE FV1 17 NL 00:44:09 9,5 49
140
515 ROSCIGLIONE MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 10   00:44:09 9,5 50
141
543 ARGHYRIS MAGUELONNE FV1 18   00:44:14 9,5 51
142
401 CONNAC PIERRE MV3 10   00:44:20 9,5 91
143
436 LASNE CECILIA FV1 19   00:44:33 9,4 52
144
451 ROLLAND AMÉLIE FSE 16   00:44:37 9,4 53
145
402 ARCHIMBEAU LAETITIA FSE 17   00:44:39 9,4 54
146
740 BLOYET BOUHOVES CHANTAL FV1 20 NL 00:44:39 9,4 55
147
610 MARTIN NATHALIE MV1 27 NL 00:44:43 9,4 92
148
563 BRAGER DORIAN MCA 8 NL 00:44:44 9,4 93
149
493 BALBINA ANABELA FV1 21 FLORARE 00:44:48 9,4 56
150
449 CHAMBERLIN CÉDRIC MSE 24   00:44:51 9,4 94
151
538 LESABOTSY VANESSA FSE 18   00:44:51 9,4 57
152
552 BLANCO CELINE FSE 19 NL 00:44:58 9,3 58
153
448 GIRARD NATHALIE FV1 22 COACH+ 00:45:04 9,3 59
154
635 PAYET ROBERT MV3 11 NL 00:45:15 9,3 95
155
641 MALAFOSSE MARION FSE 20 NL 00:45:19 9,3 60
156
554 AZUARA CAROLINE FSE 21 NL 00:45:33 9,2 61
157
442 GESBERT LAURE FSE 22   00:45:41 9,2 62
158
637 JOLY MARC MV3 12 NL 00:45:56 9,1 96
159
504 DUBOUT CAMILLE MSE 25   00:45:58 9,1 97
160
626 GOUDARD MARYSE FV4 1 NL 00:46:02 9,1 63
161
408 OSZOWSKI JEROME MSE 26   00:46:03 9,1 98
162
611 ARJO MATHILDE FSE 23 NL 00:46:08 9,1 64
163
537 COLE EDOUARD MSE 27   00:46:09 9,1 99
164
542 LETALLEUR ISABELLE FV2 11   00:46:13 9,1 65
165
444 DUPUY PASCALE FV2 12   00:46:27 9,0 66
166
409 FRAISSE CATHERINE FSE 24 L.H.S.C 00:46:28 9,0 67
167
585 ROUX LAURE FV1 23 ASSP VERGEZE 00:46:31 9,0 68
168
438 TUGAUT NATHALIE FV1 24 COACH+ 00:46:32 9,0 69
169
428 ISIDRO MAGALI FV1 25   00:46:35 9,0 70
170
550 BELHEDY LAURE FSE 25 NL 00:46:40 9,0 71
171
605 QUIQUAMPOIX SACHA FCA 1 NL 00:46:42 9,0 72
172
571 BONNET SYLVIE FV2 13 NL 00:46:42 9,0 73
173
414 DIDIER NATHALIE FV2 14   00:46:43 9,0 74
174
477 GOMEZ RAYMOND MV5 1   00:46:52 9,0 100
175
609 MARTINEZ VANESSA FSE 26 NL 00:46:59 8,9 75
176
613 ARJO THIERRY MV2 12 NL 00:47:22 8,9 101
177
429 COLAS SANDRINE FV1 26   00:47:22 8,9 76
178
545 DE CABISSOLE CHARLES MV1 28   00:47:28 8,8 102
179
648 DIABINHO FRANCISCO MV1 29 NL 00:47:32 8,8 103
180
473 BLANC DOMINIQUE MV1 30   00:47:55 8,8 104
181
441 BEC CHRISTIAN MV1 31   00:48:01 8,7 105
182
584 PULIDO LUISA FSE 27   00:48:11 8,7 77
183
426 GONZALEZ SANDY FSE 28   00:48:14 8,7 78
184
425 GIBOIRE JONATHAN MSE 28   00:48:14 8,7 106
185
507 GINES SEBASTIEN MV1 32   00:48:19 8,7 107
186
435 PIALAT SEVERINE FV1 27   00:48:36 8,6 79
187
587 VANDEWAETER ANNE FSE 29   00:48:58 8,6 80
188
499 FLORES SOPHIE FSE 30   00:49:13 8,5 81
189
430 BRUNEL JEAN MV3 13   00:49:21 8,5 108
190
521 HUGUET BRIGITTE FV2 15   00:49:24 8,5 82
191
488 FORT NATHALIE FV1 28   00:49:28 8,5 83
192
487 FORT FABIENNE FV1 29   00:49:28 8,5 84
193
452 CHABAL BRUNO MV1 33 TEAM FLORARE 00:49:32 8,5 109
194
407 COUTROT DELPHINE FV1 30 FLORARE 00:49:32 8,5 85
195
411 TAIX ERIC MV1 34 FLORARE 00:49:32 8,5 110
196
511 AUBERT MATTHIEU MSE 29 FLORARE 48XXYY - VAILHAUQUÈS 00:49:32 8,5 111
197
592 DOS SANTOS CALOFER DAVID MSE 30   00:49:32 8,5 112
198
607 MOURE NADEGE FSE 31 NL 00:49:39 8,5 86
199
403 TERNAY CATHY FSE 32   00:49:41 8,5 87
200
510 MARTINEZ CHRISTINE FV1 31   00:49:42 8,4 88
201
508 HOMS HERVE MV1 35   00:49:43 8,4 113
202
622 PAGES ANNE MARIE FSE 33 NL 00:49:58 8,4 89
203
455 LOUAHEM VIVIANE FV2 16 ST JUST DO IT 00:50:00 8,4 90
204
454 THOMAS JACQUELINE FSE 34 COACH+ 00:50:01 8,4 91
205
466 BERNAL STÉPHANIE FSE 35   00:50:12 8,4 92
206
494 FRANZESINI CELINE FV1 32 FLORARE 00:50:51 8,3 93
207
491 BEYRIA SYLVIE FV1 33   00:50:54 8,2 94
208
470 NAUDY MURIEL FV1 34 Association FLORARE 00:50:54 8,2 95
209
535 PICAVET CLAUDE MV3 14 NL 00:51:02 8,2 114
210
519 VANDERBORGHT-VELEINE JULIE FSE 36   00:51:15 8,2 96
211
513 BENIERE MARION FV1 35   00:52:06 8,1 97
212
596 COLARD MARIE FV2 17 NL 00:52:15 8,0 98
213
475 LAMOTHE ROBERTA FSE 37   00:52:29 8,0 99
214
474 BRAMBILLA DAVID MSE 31   00:52:30 8,0 115
215
497 PEREZ HELÈNE FV2 18   00:52:40 8,0 100
216
471 RIUS CHANTAL FV2 19 DREAM TEAM 00:52:49 8,0 101
217
512 TUSZYNSKI SOPHIE FV1 36 COACH+ 00:52:49 8,0 102
218
468 GINESTOUX FRANÇOISE FV3 7   00:53:01 7,9 103
219
518 ROUZIES ELIANE FV3 8   00:53:20 7,9 104
220
528 LOUBET MAURICE MV4 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:21 7,9 116
221
638 DAVOISE NOLWEN FSE 38 NL 00:54:01 7,8 105
222
804 GAILLARD JEAN PAUL MV3 15   00:54:42 7,7 117
223
606 GEORGET KARINE FV1 37 FLORARE 00:55:04 7,6 106
224
541 ROBERT LAURENCE FV1 38 NL 00:55:06 7,6 107
225
527 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 7   00:55:09 7,6 118
226
489 CHABOT SYLVIE FV2 20 FLORARE 00:55:14 7,6 108
227
490 RAURELL FRANCISCO MV3 16 FLORARE 00:55:15 7,6 119
228
640 JAUBERT VERONIQUE FV2 21 NL 00:55:15 7,6 109
229
483 VANNIER MARYSE FV2 22 FLORARE 00:55:16 7,6 110
230
482 CAYEUL FLORENCE FV2 23 FLORARE 00:55:39 7,5 111
231
485 AZOUZZA SONIA FV2 24 FLORARE 00:55:39 7,5 112
232
484 BLUNDO STEPHANE MV1 36 FLORARE 00:55:39 7,5 120
233
481 CAYEUL PATRICK MV2 13 FLORARE 00:55:39 7,5 121
234
539 LEVEL ALINE FSE 39   00:56:29 7,4 113
235
501 CONSTANTI MARINA FV1 39 TORTUE TEAM 00:59:26 7,1 114
236
505 CREBASSA MARIE-FRANCOISE FV2 25 TORTUE TEAM 00:59:26 7,1 115
237
586 SEGUIER SEBASTIEN MSE 32   00:59:56 7,0 122
238
627 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 17 NL 01:00:36 6,9 123
239
446 NORD ASHLEY FSE 40   01:07:52 6,2 116
240
580 FUCHS ADRIEN MSE 33   01:19:59 5,3 124
241
531 VIARGUES PATRICK MV1 37 FLORARE 01:34:42 4,4 125