Foulées d’Automne - 16/11/2014

7 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 546 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI MSE 1 M2AM 00:24:15 17,3 1
2 506 PIMENTA SIMON MES 1   00:24:30 17,1 2
3 532 MERZOUG MOHAMED MV1 1 NL 00:26:21 15,9 3
4 427 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 2 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:26:27 15,9 4
5 472 CHALEAT ETIENNE MSE 2 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 00:26:44 15,7 5
6 434 GRAS BERTRAND MSE 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:27:20 15,4 6
7 620 CAMBON JEROME MSE 4 NL 00:27:23 15,3 7
8 492 KAUP MATÉO MSE 5 S/L AL ECHIROLLES 00:27:42 15,2 8
9 625 SOLER LAURENT MV1 3 NL 00:27:46 15,1 9
10 561 FUZIER OLIVIER MV1 4 LODEVE MARATHON 00:28:21 14,8 10
11 500 CAUCAT BENOIT MSE 6   00:28:34 14,7 11
12 623 TAHIRI SAMIR MSE 7 NL 00:29:00 14,5 12
13 413 HAINES JULIEN MV2 1 MARC 34 00:29:20 14,3 13
14 643 LOGNIER SAMUEL MSE 8 NL 00:29:34 14,2 14
15 522 MARY JEAN-ALBERT MV2 2   00:29:41 14,1 15
16 480 JEAN ERIC MV1 5 TEAM NATURE VO2 ST JEAN 00:29:52 14,1 16
17 418 PIERROUX THOMAS MJU 1 RUN IN CRES 00:29:58 14,0 17
18 578 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 6 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:30:00 14,0 18
19 460 CONVERSET LAURENT MV1 7 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:30:16 13,9 19
20 534 CERRET BRICE MSE 9   00:30:27 13,8 20
21 636 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV2 3 SPIRIDON LR 00:30:41 13,7 21
22 564 PRATVIEL ESTEBAN MSE 10 NL 00:30:53 13,6 22
23 601 THON NICOLAS MJU 2 NL 00:30:58 13,6 23
24 526 PRIGENT FRANCOIS MV2 4 MONTPELLIER 00:30:59 13,6 24
25 557 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 1 MARATHON SETOIS 00:31:06 13,5 1
26 599 NEDELEC TRISTAN MV1 8 NL 00:31:12 13,5 25
27 632 MURILLO ERIC MV1 9 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:31:22 13,4 26
28 424 CALS FREDERIC MSE 11   00:31:23 13,4 27
29 597 CUOMO LOIC MES 2 NL 00:31:27 13,4 28
30 573 BARRIERE NICOLE FV2 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:31:30 13,3 2
31 619 REMOND NOUKL MSE 12 NL 00:31:44 13,2 29
32 562 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 1 NL 00:31:52 13,2 30
33 469 ABADIE EMMANUEL MSE 13   00:32:11 13,0 31
34 598 CESPEDES LUCAS MES 3 NL 00:32:21 13,0 32
35 604 ENEL GREGORY MV1 10 NL 00:32:48 12,8 33
36 547 BROCARD EMILIE FSE 1 S/L AL ECHIROLLES 00:32:52 12,8 3
37 595 ALARCON BRUNO MSE 14 NL 00:32:52 12,8 34
38 617 DENTAND FREDERIC MV1 11 NL 00:33:19 12,6 35
39 523 PARMENTIER DOMINIC MV2 5   00:33:23 12,6 36
40 479 MINGUEZ JEAN LUC MV2 6 ASSP VERGEZE 00:33:31 12,5 37
41 529 PLANES JOSSELIN MCA 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:33:33 12,5 38
42 420 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:33:34 12,5 4
43 612 ARJO THIBAUT MES 4 NL 00:33:38 12,5 39
44 570 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 2 NL 00:33:48 12,4 40
45 642 LOGNIER BENJAMIN MSE 15 NL 00:33:55 12,4 41
46 614 RIBOUR YOANN MCA 2 NL 00:34:14 12,3 42
47 463 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 3   00:34:15 12,3 43
48 631 LUTZ MAXIME MSE 16 NL 00:34:16 12,3 44
49 544 KAVEH KOUZOS MV1 12 NL 00:34:18 12,2 45
50 602 DUMON FLORIAN MJU 3 NL 00:34:24 12,2 46
51 509 FROGER EMELINE FES 1 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 00:34:29 12,2 5
52 574 PELAT JEAN MV3 4 NL 00:34:33 12,2 47
53 422 TISSIER JEROME MV1 13   00:34:43 12,1 48
54 650 GUARDIA PHILIPPE MV2 7 NL 00:34:43 12,1 49
55 630 BEZIAT GEOFFROY MSE 17 NL 00:35:48 11,7 50
56 421 PUJOL SYLVIE FV1 3   00:35:59 11,7 6
57 624 ANDRE LUC MV3 5 NL 00:36:00 11,7 51
58 447 RICO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 14   00:36:02 11,7 52
59 559 NATHAN MULLER MCA 3 NL 00:36:15 11,6 53
60 415 PUJOL ALAIN MSE 18   00:36:23 11,5 54
61 608 BERGER PATRICK MV1 15 NL 00:36:27 11,5 55
62 593 RIOUALL JOEL MV2 8 NL 00:36:27 11,5 56
63 502 LESAGE CLÉMENT MES 5   00:36:35 11,5 57
64 555 SANCHEZ PASCALE FV1 4 MARATHON SETOIS 00:36:39 11,5 7
65 551 MASSON BRUNO MV1 16 NL 00:36:44 11,4 58
66 575 SALAS NICOLAS MCA 4 NL 00:36:47 11,4 59
67 565 PRATVIEL BRIGITTE FV2 2   00:36:53 11,4 8
68 530 ALABERT ERIC MV1 17 NL 00:36:55 11,4 60
69 456 SENAUX OLIVIER MSE 19   00:36:59 11,4 61
70 583 PEPIN JEAN-PIERRE MV3 6   00:37:03 11,3 62
71 576 SALAS PASCAL MV1 18 MAT 00:37:05 11,3 63
72 589 DOS SANTOS MARIE FV1 5 NL 00:37:11 11,3 9
73 569 MAZEL MARION FSE 2 NL 00:37:12 11,3 10
74 568 BALAGUER MAURICE MV1 19 NL 00:37:12 11,3 64
75 412 FERRARETTO AURELIA FSE 3   00:37:14 11,3 11
76 419 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 4 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:37:19 11,3 12
77 639 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 3 NL 00:37:42 11,1 13
78 603 PASTOR BRIGITTE FV2 4 NL 00:37:51 11,1 14
79 548 MASSON KARINE FSE 5 NL 00:37:57 11,1 15
80 553 ODOUL ROBERT MV4 1 ASF 00:38:00 11,1 65
81 486 PONS ROSE FV3 1 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:38:17 11,0 16
82 520 FOURNIER JEANNE FV1 6 MAAM 00:38:19 11,0 17
83 590 BOSQUIER JEAN PIERRE MV1 20 NL 00:38:28 10,9 66
84 462 ROBERJOT MARJORIE FSE 6   00:38:28 10,9 18
85 536 REYNAUD PAUL MCA 5 NL 00:38:43 10,8 67
86 458 BOURGOIN CATHERINE FV3 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:39:02 10,8 19
87 498 BERTRAND EMMANUELLE FSE 7   00:39:03 10,8 20
88 400 BERGE JEAN CLAUDE MV4 2 FLORARE 00:39:25 10,7 68
89 558 RINCON GERALDINE FSE 8 NL 00:39:31 10,6 21
90 540 BLOYET CHANTAL FV1 7   00:39:38 10,6 22
91 567 BEZY MICHEL MV2 9 NL 00:39:39 10,6 69
92 549 DEVILLERS JEREMY MSE 20 NL 00:39:42 10,6 70
93 106 SORRIBAS JACKYE FV3 3 ACL LATTES 00:39:50 10,5 23
94 615 GRIMAL MANON FES 2 NL 00:40:02 10,5 24
95 566 PAULUS PATRICE MV3 7 GANGES COURT 00:40:10 10,5 71
96 410 DELALEE DAMIEN MSE 21 L.H.S.C 00:40:11 10,5 72
97 556 BOUCHER ESTELLE FV1 8 NL 00:40:12 10,4 25
98 496 LE ROY TANGUY MCA 6 NL 00:40:13 10,4 73
99 533 ASTIE KEVIN MCA 7 NL 00:40:13 10,4 74
100 628 VIELA HELENE FV1 9 NL 00:40:19 10,4 26
101 524 LAUGIER PAUL MV1 21   00:40:35 10,3 75
102 431 CANOVAS FLORENT MSE 22 TEAM FLORARE 00:40:43 10,3 76
103 560 BASTIDE MICHEL MV4 3 NL 00:40:52 10,3 77
104 423 PINCHON BERENGERE FSE 9   00:40:53 10,3 27
105 572 IACONO MATHIS MV1 22 NL 00:40:56 10,3 78
106 629 BOUVERET MAURICE MV1 23 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:41:00 10,2 79
107 634 DEFEND MANON MSE 23 NL 00:41:06 10,2 80
108 478 MINGUEZ KARINE FV1 10 ASSP VERGEZE 00:41:14 10,2 28
109 633 BONNEL MURIEL FV1 11 NL 00:41:25 10,1 29
110 516 ROSCIGLIONE FREDERIC MV2 10   00:41:31 10,1 81
111 514 MAMIER PIERRE MV4 4 USSA SETE 00:41:33 10,1 82
112 616 PY MIREILLE FV3 4 M2AM 00:41:34 10,1 30
113 503 ZANDRINI CÉLINE FSE 10   00:41:37 10,1 31
114 644 LAMBERTON MAUD MES 6 NL 00:41:55 10,0 83
115 647 QUENOT LISA FSE 11 NL 00:42:07 10,0 32
116 579 LEGER ALAIN MV4 5 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:42:10 10,0 84
117 476 HOUDART EVE FV1 12   00:42:20 9,9 33
118 457 FISCHER GILDA FV2 5 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:42:30 9,9 34
119 525 GARCIA PATRICE MV1 24   00:42:34 9,9 85
120 577 MUNOZ FABRICE MV1 25   00:42:35 9,9 86
121 588 STIPA MAGALI FV2 6 NL 00:42:54 9,8 35
122 432 BARESSE DANIELLE FV3 5   00:42:55 9,8 36
123 591 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 8   00:42:56 9,8 87
124 443 PASCAL LAURENT MV1 26   00:43:14 9,7 88
125 459 BLANC JUANOLE ANNIE FV2 7 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:43:25 9,7 37
126 464 GOMEZ MAYALENE FSE 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:26 9,7 38
127 405 HOCHET FLORENCE FV2 8   00:43:32 9,6 39
128 600 ROCHE ANNE SOPHIE FV1 13 NL 00:43:37 9,6 40
129 461 GUITARD JULIE FSE 13   00:43:37 9,6 41
130 649 NAVARRO SERGE MV2 11 NL 00:43:42 9,6 89
131 437 BAILLIEU ISABELLE FV1 14   00:43:47 9,6 42
132 645 JONQUET CLAUDINE FV2 9 NL 00:43:50 9,6 43
133 453 KERR CHRISTINE FV3 6   00:43:52 9,6 44
134 517 DUFRENE CLAUDIA FSE 14 LEROY MERLIN 00:43:56 9,6 45
135 404 LE QUELLEC AMANDINE FSE 15   00:43:57 9,6 46
136 439 LHOTE STEPHANIE FV1 15 COACH+ 00:43:58 9,6 47
137 450 LE FAILLER CÉLINE FV1 16 COACH+ 00:43:59 9,5 48
138 621 JEANJEAN ANNICK MV3 9 NL 00:43:59 9,5 90
139 646 LEONETTI ISABELLE FV1 17 NL 00:44:09 9,5 49
140 515 ROSCIGLIONE MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 10   00:44:09 9,5 50
141 543 ARGHYRIS MAGUELONNE FV1 18   00:44:14 9,5 51
142 401 CONNAC PIERRE MV3 10   00:44:20 9,5 91
143 436 LASNE CECILIA FV1 19   00:44:33 9,4 52
144 451 ROLLAND AMÉLIE FSE 16   00:44:37 9,4 53
145 402 ARCHIMBEAU LAETITIA FSE 17   00:44:39 9,4 54
146 740 BLOYET BOUHOVES CHANTAL FV1 20 NL 00:44:39 9,4 55
147 610 MARTIN NATHALIE MV1 27 NL 00:44:43 9,4 92
148 563 BRAGER DORIAN MCA 8 NL 00:44:44 9,4 93
149 493 BALBINA ANABELA FV1 21 FLORARE 00:44:48 9,4 56
150 449 CHAMBERLIN CÉDRIC MSE 24   00:44:51 9,4 94
151 538 LESABOTSY VANESSA FSE 18   00:44:51 9,4 57
152 552 BLANCO CELINE FSE 19 NL 00:44:58 9,3 58
153 448 GIRARD NATHALIE FV1 22 COACH+ 00:45:04 9,3 59
154 635 PAYET ROBERT MV3 11 NL 00:45:15 9,3 95
155 641 MALAFOSSE MARION FSE 20 NL 00:45:19 9,3 60
156 554 AZUARA CAROLINE FSE 21 NL 00:45:33 9,2 61
157 442 GESBERT LAURE FSE 22   00:45:41 9,2 62
158 637 JOLY MARC MV3 12 NL 00:45:56 9,1 96
159 504 DUBOUT CAMILLE MSE 25   00:45:58 9,1 97
160 626 GOUDARD MARYSE FV4 1 NL 00:46:02 9,1 63
161 408 OSZOWSKI JEROME MSE 26   00:46:03 9,1 98
162 611 ARJO MATHILDE FSE 23 NL 00:46:08 9,1 64
163 537 COLE EDOUARD MSE 27   00:46:09 9,1 99
164 542 LETALLEUR ISABELLE FV2 11   00:46:13 9,1 65
165 444 DUPUY PASCALE FV2 12   00:46:27 9,0 66
166 409 FRAISSE CATHERINE FSE 24 L.H.S.C 00:46:28 9,0 67
167 585 ROUX LAURE FV1 23 ASSP VERGEZE 00:46:31 9,0 68
168 438 TUGAUT NATHALIE FV1 24 COACH+ 00:46:32 9,0 69
169 428 ISIDRO MAGALI FV1 25   00:46:35 9,0 70
170 550 BELHEDY LAURE FSE 25 NL 00:46:40 9,0 71
171 605 QUIQUAMPOIX SACHA FCA 1 NL 00:46:42 9,0 72
172 571 BONNET SYLVIE FV2 13 NL 00:46:42 9,0 73
173 414 DIDIER NATHALIE FV2 14   00:46:43 9,0 74
174 477 GOMEZ RAYMOND MV5 1   00:46:52 9,0 100
175 609 MARTINEZ VANESSA FSE 26 NL 00:46:59 8,9 75
176 613 ARJO THIERRY MV2 12 NL 00:47:22 8,9 101
177 429 COLAS SANDRINE FV1 26   00:47:22 8,9 76
178 545 DE CABISSOLE CHARLES MV1 28   00:47:28 8,8 102
179 648 DIABINHO FRANCISCO MV1 29 NL 00:47:32 8,8 103
180 473 BLANC DOMINIQUE MV1 30   00:47:55 8,8 104
181 441 BEC CHRISTIAN MV1 31   00:48:01 8,7 105
182 584 PULIDO LUISA FSE 27   00:48:11 8,7 77
183 426 GONZALEZ SANDY FSE 28   00:48:14 8,7 78
184 425 GIBOIRE JONATHAN MSE 28   00:48:14 8,7 106
185 507 GINES SEBASTIEN MV1 32   00:48:19 8,7 107
186 435 PIALAT SEVERINE FV1 27   00:48:36 8,6 79
187 587 VANDEWAETER ANNE FSE 29   00:48:58 8,6 80
188 499 FLORES SOPHIE FSE 30   00:49:13 8,5 81
189 430 BRUNEL JEAN MV3 13   00:49:21 8,5 108
190 521 HUGUET BRIGITTE FV2 15   00:49:24 8,5 82
191 488 FORT NATHALIE FV1 28   00:49:28 8,5 83
192 487 FORT FABIENNE FV1 29   00:49:28 8,5 84
193 452 CHABAL BRUNO MV1 33 TEAM FLORARE 00:49:32 8,5 109
194 407 COUTROT DELPHINE FV1 30 FLORARE 00:49:32 8,5 85
195 411 TAIX ERIC MV1 34 FLORARE 00:49:32 8,5 110
196 511 AUBERT MATTHIEU MSE 29 FLORARE 48XXYY - VAILHAUQUÈS 00:49:32 8,5 111
197 592 DOS SANTOS CALOFER DAVID MSE 30   00:49:32 8,5 112
198 607 MOURE NADEGE FSE 31 NL 00:49:39 8,5 86
199 403 TERNAY CATHY FSE 32   00:49:41 8,5 87
200 510 MARTINEZ CHRISTINE FV1 31   00:49:42 8,4 88
201 508 HOMS HERVE MV1 35   00:49:43 8,4 113
202 622 PAGES ANNE MARIE FSE 33 NL 00:49:58 8,4 89
203 455 LOUAHEM VIVIANE FV2 16 ST JUST DO IT 00:50:00 8,4 90
204 454 THOMAS JACQUELINE FSE 34 COACH+ 00:50:01 8,4 91
205 466 BERNAL STÉPHANIE FSE 35   00:50:12 8,4 92
206 494 FRANZESINI CELINE FV1 32 FLORARE 00:50:51 8,3 93
207 491 BEYRIA SYLVIE FV1 33   00:50:54 8,2 94
208 470 NAUDY MURIEL FV1 34 Association FLORARE 00:50:54 8,2 95
209 535 PICAVET CLAUDE MV3 14 NL 00:51:02 8,2 114
210 519 VANDERBORGHT-VELEINE JULIE FSE 36   00:51:15 8,2 96
211 513 BENIERE MARION FV1 35   00:52:06 8,1 97
212 596 COLARD MARIE FV2 17 NL 00:52:15 8,0 98
213 475 LAMOTHE ROBERTA FSE 37   00:52:29 8,0 99
214 474 BRAMBILLA DAVID MSE 31   00:52:30 8,0 115
215 497 PEREZ HELÈNE FV2 18   00:52:40 8,0 100
216 471 RIUS CHANTAL FV2 19 DREAM TEAM 00:52:49 8,0 101
217 512 TUSZYNSKI SOPHIE FV1 36 COACH+ 00:52:49 8,0 102
218 468 GINESTOUX FRANÇOISE FV3 7   00:53:01 7,9 103
219 518 ROUZIES ELIANE FV3 8   00:53:20 7,9 104
220 528 LOUBET MAURICE MV4 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:21 7,9 116
221 638 DAVOISE NOLWEN FSE 38 NL 00:54:01 7,8 105
222 804 GAILLARD JEAN PAUL MV3 15   00:54:42 7,7 117
223 606 GEORGET KARINE FV1 37 FLORARE 00:55:04 7,6 106
224 541 ROBERT LAURENCE FV1 38 NL 00:55:06 7,6 107
225 527 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 7   00:55:09 7,6 118
226 489 CHABOT SYLVIE FV2 20 FLORARE 00:55:14 7,6 108
227 490 RAURELL FRANCISCO MV3 16 FLORARE 00:55:15 7,6 119
228 640 JAUBERT VERONIQUE FV2 21 NL 00:55:15 7,6 109
229 483 VANNIER MARYSE FV2 22 FLORARE 00:55:16 7,6 110
230 482 CAYEUL FLORENCE FV2 23 FLORARE 00:55:39 7,5 111
231 485 AZOUZZA SONIA FV2 24 FLORARE 00:55:39 7,5 112
232 484 BLUNDO STEPHANE MV1 36 FLORARE 00:55:39 7,5 120
233 481 CAYEUL PATRICK MV2 13 FLORARE 00:55:39 7,5 121
234 539 LEVEL ALINE FSE 39   00:56:29 7,4 113
235 501 CONSTANTI MARINA FV1 39 TORTUE TEAM 00:59:26 7,1 114
236 505 CREBASSA MARIE-FRANCOISE FV2 25 TORTUE TEAM 00:59:26 7,1 115
237 586 SEGUIER SEBASTIEN MSE 32   00:59:56 7,0 122
238 627 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 17 NL 01:00:36 6,9 123
239 446 NORD ASHLEY FSE 40   01:07:52 6,2 116
240 580 FUCHS ADRIEN MSE 33   01:19:59 5,3 124
241 531 VIARGUES PATRICK MV1 37 FLORARE 01:34:42 4,4 125