Foulées d’Automne - 16/11/2014

12 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 40 AOUAROUAR REDOUANE MSE 1 MARC 34 00:40:56 18,6 1
2 677 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 2 INTERSPORT SC 00:41:29 18,4 2
3 658 VICENTE LAURENT MSE 3 NL 00:41:42 18,3 3
4 688 KACHCHA RACHID MSE 4 NL 00:42:08 18,1 4
5 386 DEFFAINS THOMAS MSE 5 NL 00:42:50 17,8 5
6 241 SEITZ HERVÉ MSE 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:12 16,9 6
7 159 RIVET PASCAL MV1 1 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:45:22 16,8 7
8 387 ROSET DAVID MSE 7 NL 00:45:59 16,6 8
9 1 DURAND SÉBASTIEN MSE 8   00:46:14 16,5 9
10 364 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:16 16,5 10
11 101 LAFON JEAN-DENIS MSE 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:21 16,1 11
12 320 MARTIN FREDERIC MSE 10 NL 00:48:02 15,9 12
13 92 MARCINIAK CYRIL MSE 11 ACL LATTES 00:48:08 15,8 13
14 29 OUCHENE CLAUDE MV1 3   00:48:11 15,8 14
15 54 VEYRIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 12   00:48:20 15,8 15
16 275 SANCHEZ MARVIN MES 1 MARATHON SETHOIS 00:48:21 15,8 16
17 276 BOUCHER PAUL MV1 4 NL 00:48:42 15,6 17
18 368 VUAILLAT GUILLAUME MSE 13 NL 00:49:13 15,5 18
19 107 DIMANCHE MICKAEL MSE 14 TEAM TRAIL JURA 00:49:14 15,5 19
20 311 BEUSNARD BRUNO MV1 5 MARATHON SETOIS 00:49:16 15,5 20
21 362 LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE MV1 6 NL 00:49:27 15,4 21
22 301 LÉDÉ STEPHEN MSE 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:11 15,2 22
23 165 MASSOL VINCENT MV1 7   00:50:14 15,2 23
24 37 BONNET LUDOVIC MSE 16 MARC 34 00:50:32 15,1 24
25 239 GREZES FREDERIC MV1 8 LEROY MERLIN 00:50:44 15,0 25
26 307 DA COSTA ANTONIO MV2 1 HORIBA MEDICAL 00:50:46 15,0 26
27 23 EHRHARD YOANN MSE 17   00:50:55 15,0 27
28 90 SEVILLA PHILIPPE MSE 18   00:51:06 14,9 28
29 374 LAVER ANTOINE MSE 19 NL 00:51:14 14,9 29
30 666 CHAMPENOIS CHRISTOPHE MSE 20 NL 00:51:35 14,8 30
31 127 KACHOU ALI MV2 2   00:51:44 14,7 31
32 337 HURLIN DENIS MV1 9 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:51:52 14,7 32
33 70 ADER CLÉMENT MSE 21 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:51:58 14,7 33
34 684 ESPARCEL JEAN MV3 1 NL 00:52:04 14,6 34
35 681 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:07 14,6 35
36 122 OLLIER GÉRALD MSE 22   00:52:16 14,6 36
37 3 FABARON CHRISTIAN MV1 11   00:52:17 14,6 37
38 348 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:23 14,5 1
39 664 TISSOT ANTHONY MSE 23 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:52:31 14,5 38
40 293 CARRILLO SEBASTIEN MSE 24   00:52:42 14,5 39
41 299 BOUNIOL ERIC MV2 3   00:52:49 14,4 40
42 157 GRIMAUD FREDERIC MV1 12   00:52:49 14,4 41
43 62 BOUET NATHALIE FV1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:51 14,4 2
44 47 FAIVRE GUILLAUME MSE 25   00:52:59 14,4 42
45 58 MOLINA SÉBASTIEN MSE 26   00:53:09 14,3 43
46 657 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 4 TEMPS COURSE 00:53:09 14,3 44
47 7 NAVARRO PHILIPPE MV1 13   00:53:13 14,3 45
48 171 RODRIGUES JOSÉ MV2 5   00:53:16 14,3 46
49 204 MIRABAUD BENOIT MV1 14 ECG PIGNAN 00:53:17 14,3 47
50 206 ISAÏA ADRIEN MSE 27   00:53:25 14,3 48
51 280 BRAGER PATRICK MV1 15 NL 00:53:30 14,2 49
52 155 BIROCHEAU JULIEN MSE 28   00:53:31 14,2 50
53 249 CADET PATRICK MV2 6 FLORARE 00:53:39 14,2 51
54 229 FABRE GERARD MV2 7 FABREGUES 00:53:40 14,2 52
55 120 FRANCALANCI DAVID MSE 29   00:53:42 14,2 53
56 233 ARTIAGA PATRICK MV3 2 GEODIS 00:53:44 14,2 54
57 84 MOMPERT LAURENT MV1 16   00:54:02 14,1 55
58 77 MELLET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 17 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:54:02 14,1 56
59 137 LOPEZ JEROME MV1 18   00:54:05 14,1 57
60 16 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 19   00:54:06 14,1 58
61 31 HOLLEY JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 30 MARC 34 00:54:10 14,1 59
62 231 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MSE 31   00:54:19 14,0 60
63 5 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV2 8   00:54:25 14,0 61
64 143 RIGAUD ROMAIN MV1 20   00:54:40 13,9 62
65 312 TAILLEFER BORIS MES 2 NL 00:54:41 13,9 63
66 194 GRIFFE LUDOVIC MSE 32   00:54:42 13,9 64
67 64 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 21 DREAM TEAM 00:54:45 13,9 65
68 380 GENTILE JEAN LOUIS MV1 22 NL 00:54:53 13,9 66
69 672 LOMBARD JEAN CLAUDE MV3 3 ASSP VERGEZE 00:54:56 13,9 67
70 175 SERRET MATTHIEU MSE 33 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:58 13,9 68
71 199 GILLES DIDIER MV1 23 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:55:00 13,9 69
72 75 FALLOUX SEBASTIEN MV1 24   00:55:04 13,8 70
73 226 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 34   00:55:07 13,8 71
74 673 MARTIN JEAN LUC MV2 9 NL 00:55:10 13,8 72
75 212 CHAUVEL CYRILLE MV1 25   00:55:15 13,8 73
76 693 BAUM MARC MV3 4 NL 00:55:17 13,8 74
77 314 PACTOLE J PIERRE MV2 10 NL 00:55:21 13,8 75
78 741 SUCH ADRIEN MSE 35 NL 00:55:39 13,7 76
79 385 MORI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 26 NL 00:55:39 13,7 77
80 214 MERIEUX ALAIN MV2 11   00:55:42 13,7 78
81 397 TEISSIER HERVE MV1 27 NL 00:55:51 13,6 79
82 685 RIBOUR GUILLAUME MV1 28 FLORARE 00:55:58 13,6 80
83 366 JAMOIS SEBASTIEN MV1 29 BCAM 00:56:00 13,6 81
84 52 MARCANDELLA DAVID MV1 30   00:56:01 13,6 82
85 680 MARTIN PATRICE MSE 36 NL 00:56:16 13,5 83
86 394 CHANE WOR THY THIERRY MSE 37 NL 00:56:16 13,5 84
87 126 LAMOTTE RICHARD MV1 31 PPO2 00:56:20 13,5 85
88 46 PIERROUX FABRICE MV1 32 RUN IN CRES 00:56:20 13,5 86
89 115 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 38   00:56:22 13,5 87
90 149 GATEL YANNICK MV1 33 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:56:36 13,5 88
91 316 ARJOL ERIC MV1 34 NL 00:56:43 13,4 89
92 676 ARIAS MEDERIC MV1 35 NL 00:56:53 13,4 90
93 217 BANEGAS PHILIPPE MV1 36 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:56:53 13,4 91
94 74 MAZERAND JACQUES MV2 12   00:56:56 13,4 92
95 228 LOUDCHER DIDIER MV2 13 COURIR FABREGUES 00:56:59 13,4 93
96 356 LOIRETTE SEBASTIEN MSE 39 NL 00:57:03 13,4 94
97 49 BLOUET CHRISTOPHE MSE 40   00:57:06 13,3 95
98 219 VIALON DIDIER MSE 41   00:57:09 13,3 96
99 33 LAMIRAL RAPHAEL MSE 42 MARC 34 00:57:10 13,3 97
100 270 MATEOS JULIEN MES 3   00:57:17 13,3 98
101 393 KEHR GREGORIE MV1 37 MTP TRI 00:57:22 13,3 99
102 61 GALINDO ANDRÉ MV2 14   00:57:22 13,3 100
103 346 CHRISTOL FRANCOIS MV1 38 FLORARE 00:57:27 13,3 101
104 181 GIRARD JEAN-PAUL MV2 15 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:57:44 13,2 102
105 57 CHAVIN LIONEL MV2 16 ARTAC 00:57:46 13,2 103
106 9 BERNAT ALVAREZ MV1 39   00:57:46 13,2 104
107 34 BADACHAOUI JENNIFER FSE 1 MARC 34 00:57:51 13,2 3
108 313 PERRIN LIONEL MV1 40 NL 00:57:54 13,2 105
109 116 DESCHAMPS YANN MSE 43   00:57:54 13,2 106
110 660 GONZALEZ ALAIN MV2 17 NL 00:57:57 13,1 107
111 76 LECAT GABRIEL MSE 44 MARC 34 00:58:01 13,1 108
112 697 MONY FLORENT MES 4 NL 00:58:03 13,1 109
113 109 BOUET SANDRINE FV1 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:06 13,1 4
114 205 VEYRUNE JEAN-LUC MV2 18 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:58:09 13,1 110
115 202 LAINE PIERRE MSE 45   00:58:09 13,1 111
116 296 BECHIR NELLY FSE 2   00:58:11 13,1 5
117 661 PEREZ YOANN MES 5 NL 00:58:17 13,1 112
118 357 DAREY JONAS MSE 46 NL 00:58:18 13,1 113
119 185 SANDEAUX BERNARD MV1 41   00:58:23 13,1 114
120 683 OHALLORIAN JOHN MV3 5 NL 00:58:29 13,0 115
121 300 BOTTINELLI ALEXANDRE MV1 42   00:58:31 13,0 116
122 662 SEIDENBINDER MARTIN MSE 47 NL 00:58:31 13,0 117
123 667 ALIBERT ADRIEN MSE 48 NL 00:58:33 13,0 118
124 27 LEFEVRE VIRGILE MSE 49 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:44 13,0 119
125 146 AUDINOT VINCENT MV1 43 ACL LATTES 00:58:50 13,0 120
126 83 RODRIGUEZ ESTELLE FSE 3 MARC 34 00:58:50 12,9 6
127 168 CHAUVAT LUDOVIC MSE 50   00:58:52 12,9 121
128 11 JORDI AGUDO MV2 19   00:58:55 12,9 122
129 151 MARTINEZ JEAN-YVES MV2 20 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:58:55 12,9 123
130 21 MARTIN RICHARD MSE 51   00:58:56 12,9 124
131 297 ROUBY ANTOINE MSE 52   00:59:09 12,9 125
132 654 MOULIN FREDERIC MV1 44 NL 00:59:15 12,9 126
133 123 DUARTE KRIS MSE 53 DREAM TEAM 00:59:17 12,9 127
134 392 ROLLAND EMMANUEL MSE 54 FLORARE 00:59:18 12,8 128
135 44 DIBOUNDJE PAUL HERVE MV1 45 IKEA 00:59:23 12,8 129
136 256 CONREAUX YANNICK MV2 21 NL 00:59:24 12,8 130
137 147 CABOT BENJAMIN MSE 55 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:59:30 12,8 131
138 252 JOUANIN LAURENT MSE 56 FLORARE 00:59:32 12,8 132
139 347 TABARIES ANTHONY MSE 57 NL 00:59:33 12,8 133
140 94 GUIBERT GRÉGORY MSE 58 RUN IN CRES 00:59:34 12,8 134
141 227 MOSSON GEOFFROY MSE 59   00:59:36 12,8 135
142 255 LAVAUD FRANCOIS MV1 46 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:59:37 12,8 136
143 333 GORRY VINCENT MV1 47 NL 00:59:40 12,8 137
144 659 GONZALEZ ANTHONY MSE 60 NL 00:59:44 12,8 138
145 245 LAVOCAT BRUNO MV1 48 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:59:45 12,7 139
146 310 LAUNAY EMMANUEL MV1 49 FLORARE 00:59:46 12,7 140
147 398 YOUSFI MASANE MV1 50 FLORARE 00:59:47 12,7 141
148 28 MALECKI SEBASTIEN MSE 61   00:59:48 12,7 142
149 119 DE CRUZ NADINE FV2 1   00:59:49 12,7 7
150 42 TITOS JOSÉ MV2 22 LES SALTA RECS 00:59:50 12,7 143
151 254 BELOT PASCAL MV1 51 NL 00:59:57 12,7 144
152 97 BUIL FRANCIS MV3 6   00:59:58 12,7 145
153 308 BAILA SERGE MV3 7 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:59:59 12,7 146
154 113 VORGY LISE FSE 4 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:59:59 12,7 8
155 665 SIMONNEAU QUENTIN MSE 62 NL 01:00:00 12,7 147
156 209 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 8   01:00:03 12,7 148
157 272 DEBARD PIERRE MV2 23 NL 01:00:05 12,7 149
158 694 CAHAGNET CEDRIC MV1 52 FLORARE 01:00:08 12,7 150
159 391 SEGALA PHILIPPE MV1 53 NL 01:00:09 12,7 151
160 124 GLEN ERICK MV2 24   01:00:11 12,7 152
161 288 GUILLAUMOT ORIANE FJU 1 NL 01:00:14 12,6 9
162 91 THOMAS CEDRIC MSE 63 COACH+ 01:00:16 12,6 153
163 309 GAUTHE ENERIQUE MV2 25 GEODIS 01:00:24 12,6 154
164 257 CONREAUX THOMAS MJU 1 NL 01:00:27 12,6 155
165 104 STEINER FREDERIC MSE 64   01:00:31 12,6 156
166 178 CRUC ALEXANDRE MSE 65   01:00:33 12,6 157
167 167 BARLET LAURENT MV1 54   01:00:34 12,6 158
168 224 PICHON LAURENT MV1 55 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:00:35 12,6 159
169 144 MOUCADEL JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 66   01:00:35 12,6 160
170 136 MEJIAS GAEL MSE 67 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:00:36 12,6 161
171 103 SCIUTO LAURE FSE 5   01:00:38 12,6 10
172 358 ANGELI THOMAS MV1 56 NL 01:00:43 12,5 162
173 247 ALES JACQUES MV3 9 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:00:44 12,5 163
174 179 CANDELA LAURENT MV1 57   01:00:45 12,5 164
175 210 ZERABIB HAMZA MSE 68   01:00:52 12,5 165
176 298 MONTAGNON HÉLÈNE FSE 6 SMA UNLISH 01:00:54 12,5 11
177 112 CARRERAS FABRICE MSE 69   01:00:56 12,5 166
178 203 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE MV1 58   01:00:58 12,5 167
179 671 FABRE JEAN LUC MV1 59 NL 01:00:59 12,5 168
180 390 BIANCHETTO BRUNO MV1 60 NL 01:00:59 12,5 169
181 243 GONZALEZ INMA FSE 7   01:01:05 12,5 12
182 66 BLANC MICHEL MV3 10   01:01:08 12,5 170
183 67 CARBONELL ANDRE MV2 26 DJ CARBO 01:01:08 12,5 171
184 15 DAVID RENAUD MV1 61   01:01:14 12,4 172
185 135 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 62   01:01:14 12,4 173
186 287 FEROUSSIER AURIANE FJU 2 NL 01:01:14 12,4 13
187 140 CARRERAS SYLVAIN MSE 70   01:01:17 12,4 174
188 19 LE QUELLEC YANNICK MSE 71   01:01:21 12,4 175
189 353 SAHUGUET ROMAIN MSE 72 NL 01:01:22 12,4 176
190 71 BORDES GUILLAUME MSE 73 RUN IN CRES 01:01:28 12,4 177
191 39 PISSONNIER SOLENE FSE 8 MARC 34 01:01:32 12,4 14
192 10 JOAN JOVE MV2 27   01:01:33 12,4 178
193 182 VITO NADINE FV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE / TEAM IBEX 01:01:40 12,4 15
194 208 GAVEN DOMINIQUE MV2 28   01:01:40 12,4 179
195 324 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 29 FLORARE 01:01:41 12,4 180
196 376 SEGUIR YACINE MSE 74 FLORARE 01:01:42 12,3 181
197 350 MARTINEZ GUILLAUME MSE 75 NL 01:01:45 12,3 182
198 184 VELAY FREDERIC MV1 63   01:01:45 12,3 183
199 118 CABANES JÉRÔME MSE 76   01:01:46 12,3 184
200 334 PASSALACQUA YVES MV3 11 NL 01:01:50 12,3 185
201 180 GINEYS BERNARD MV2 30   01:01:57 12,3 186
202 698 MARTIN FRANCIS MV2 31 NL 01:02:02 12,3 187
203 286 LEJEUNE ELOIC MV1 64 NL 01:02:04 12,3 188
204 383 BERTRAND PIERRE MV2 32 NL 01:02:06 12,3 189
205 341 PARADIS ANDRE MV2 33 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:02:08 12,3 190
206 99 PLAUTIN DIDIER MV1 65   01:02:08 12,3 191
207 339 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 66 NL 01:02:10 12,3 192
208 289 LEBRUN BENOIT MV1 67 NL 01:02:23 12,2 193
209 378 FISCHER ANNE FES 1 NL 01:02:31 12,2 16
210 68 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 68 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:31 12,2 194
211 131 PECHOULTRES VIRGOS CELINE FV1 4   01:02:35 12,2 17
212 327 CAZORLA GABRIEL MV3 12 FLORARE 01:02:38 12,2 195
213 261 ALEXANDRE FRANCOIS RENE MV1 69   01:02:40 12,2 196
214 100 ALEGRE VINCENT MSE 77   01:02:42 12,2 197
215 674 VINCENT CLAUDE MV2 34 NL 01:02:48 12,1 198
216 686 DE VENEZIA CIRO MSE 78 NL 01:02:49 12,1 199
217 86 CHATELLIER PIERRE MV2 35   01:02:53 12,1 200
218 213 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 79 AC LATTES 01:02:54 12,1 201
219 352 OMS PATRICE MSE 80 NL 01:03:12 12,1 202
220 176 MESTRES BERNARD MV2 36 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:03:13 12,1 203
221 93 DUMONT NICOLAS MV1 70   01:03:19 12,0 204
222 51 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 71   01:03:20 12,0 205
223 696 VOLTA MARC MV2 37 NL 01:03:23 12,0 206
224 267 FEDOU DIDIER MV2 38 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 01:03:27 12,0 207
225 56 MATEOS BRUNO MV1 72   01:03:32 12,0 208
226 389 CAP JEF MV1 73 NL 01:03:32 12,0 209
227 195 DURU CAROLE FV1 5   01:03:34 12,0 18
228 55 DURAND OLIVIER MSE 81   01:03:47 11,9 210
229 114 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 39   01:03:53 11,9 211
230 303 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MV1 74   01:03:54 11,9 212
231 373 BLANUR FREDERICK MV1 75 NL 01:04:00 11,9 213
232 80 CHARLES LIONEL MV1 76   01:04:05 11,9 214
233 158 GINESTOUX MARC MV2 40   01:04:09 11,9 215
234 283 DIJOLS HUGUETTE FV3 1 FLORARE 01:04:09 11,9 19
235 388 BISHOP JAMIE MSE 82 NL 01:04:10 11,9 216
236 117 CHAMPETIER ARIANE FSE 9   01:04:14 11,9 20
237 371 JONQUET THIERRY MV2 41 NL 01:04:15 11,9 217
238 273 AZUARA REMI MV1 77 NL 01:04:16 11,9 218
239 345 BIAGIONI JULIEN MSE 83 NL 01:04:19 11,8 219
240 321 SAMALIN MICHEL MV1 78 FOULEES SAUSSINOISE 01:04:22 11,8 220
241 211 POISSY JOËL MV3 13 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:04:23 11,8 221
242 668 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2 42 NL 01:04:24 11,8 222
243 691 GAUMON MARIE FV1 6 NL 01:04:26 11,8 21
244 150 BERNAL CHRISTOPHE MSE 84   01:04:30 11,8 223
245 381 POTABES OLIVIER MV1 79 NL 01:04:32 11,8 224
246 169 PAWLAK VÉRONIQUE FSE 10   01:04:36 11,8 22
247 678 PAGEOT NICOLAS MV1 80 NL 01:04:50 11,8 225
248 50 ZIMMER MARKUS MV1 81   01:05:03 11,7 226
249 172 FRAISSE FABRICE MV1 82   01:05:03 11,7 227
250 372 MORENO DANIEL MSE 85 FLORARE 01:05:06 11,7 228
251 25 MARIN ANAIS FSE 11   01:05:06 11,7 23
252 26 RAYNAUD OLIVIER FV1 7   01:05:07 11,7 24
253 125 COLLE JULIEN MSE 86   01:05:08 11,7 229
254 88 MOUSSEAUX FRANK MV1 83 ARTAC 01:05:08 11,7 230
255 166 CHALLAND JES MV1 84   01:05:09 11,7 231
256 332 MARTINO CAROLE FV1 8 NL 01:05:12 11,7 25
257 43 TITOS ANAÏS FSE 12 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:05:12 11,7 26
258 173 DALLIER VALERIE FV1 9   01:05:14 11,7 27
259 695 ASSMANN ANDREAS MV2 43 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:05:29 11,6 232
260 8 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MV2 44   01:05:30 11,6 233
261 687 RESSY ANTOINE MES 6 NL 01:05:35 11,6 234
262 108 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC MV2 45 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:05:41 11,6 235
263 399 CHAUDESAYGUES OLIVIER MV2 46 NL 01:05:42 11,6 236
264 79 RICARD JÉRÔME MSE 87 ARTAC 01:05:55 11,6 237
265 78 VACARESSE MICHEL MV2 47 ARTAC 01:05:55 11,6 238
266 377 LOPEZ DAVID MSE 88 NL 01:05:59 11,5 239
267 6 LIM MENG MV3 14   01:06:02 11,5 240
268 338 HURLIN ORIANE FV1 10 NL 01:06:04 11,5 28
269 13 JOUNIN LAURENT MV1 85   01:06:04 11,5 241
270 174 DALLIER PATRICK MV2 48   01:06:06 11,5 242
271 177 LESAFRRE DAVID MV1 86   01:06:06 11,5 243
272 81 FABRE LAURENCE FV1 11   01:06:12 11,5 29
273 306 FARINAU LAURE FSE 13   01:06:18 11,5 30
274 242 ZERBY-MAURY ELISA FSE 14   01:06:23 11,5 31
275 190 GROC JEAN-PIERRE MV1 87   01:06:26 11,5 244
276 322 MARTINEZ JESUS MV3 15 CAP MELGUEIL 01:06:33 11,4 245
277 232 ARTIAGA MICHEL MV2 49 GEODIS 01:06:34 11,4 246
278 230 GODARD JEAN-PASCAL MV2 50   01:06:37 11,4 247
279 85 COSENZA STELLA FSE 15   01:06:38 11,4 32
280 24 PUECH VINCENT MSE 89   01:06:39 11,4 248
281 53 MARTYN TESSA FV1 12   01:06:42 11,4 33
282 98 GALTIER LESLIE FSE 16   01:06:42 11,4 34
283 48 FALCONNIER MICHELE FV2 3   01:06:43 11,4 35
284 354 BRISSON JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 88 NL 01:06:46 11,4 249
285 238 TESTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 90   01:06:52 11,4 250
286 369 LOPEZ FRANCK MSE 91 NL 01:06:54 11,4 251
287 284 TRIFILIO JEAN MICHEL MV2 51 NL 01:06:59 11,4 252
288 379 FAMFAM LOSSAAD MSE 92 FLORARE 01:06:59 11,4 253
289 192 CLERGUE CHRISTOPHE MV1 89   01:07:02 11,4 254
290 95 GUILHAS BAPTISTE MSE 93   01:07:02 11,4 255
291 367 OUSSAIDI EMMANUELLE FSE 17 NL 01:07:04 11,4 36
292 234 ARTIAGA MARTINE FV2 4 GEODIS 01:07:14 11,3 37
293 375 LATCHER BENOIT MV1 90 NL 01:07:16 11,3 256
294 277 ALBERT FABIENNE FV1 13 FLORARE 01:07:19 11,3 38
295 285 LEJEUNE NATHALIE MV1 91 NL 01:07:42 11,3 257
296 160 CHEKIB PATRICK MV1 92   01:07:45 11,2 258
297 102 BACHELIER STÉPHANE MV1 93 ACL LATTES 01:07:46 11,2 259
298 269 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MV1 94 FLORARE 01:07:50 11,2 260
299 384 LAMBERT VINCENT MV2 52 NL 01:07:52 11,2 261
300 73 CASTELLON SYLVAIN MV1 95   01:07:55 11,2 262
301 215 GIMENO JOËL MV1 96   01:07:56 11,2 263
302 268 COLOMBAUD ANA FV1 14 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 01:07:59 11,2 39
303 331 IACONO SAUVEUR MV1 97 FLORARE 01:08:00 11,2 264
304 263 IMBERDIS YVON MV2 53 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:08:00 11,2 265
305 360 MILESI BLANDINE FV2 5 NL 01:08:01 11,2 40
306 197 LANDRAGIN NICOLAS MSE 94   01:08:01 11,2 266
307 679 GRIMAL CATHERINE FV2 6 MARC 01:08:08 11,2 41
308 325 PASCAL JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 54 FOULEES SAUSSINOISE 01:08:15 11,2 267
309 663 DURAND MAGALI FSE 18 NL 01:08:25 11,1 42
310 699 LEJEUNE JEAN MARCEL MV3 16 NL 01:08:31 11,1 268
311 18 BOUCHER ANTHONY MSE 95   01:08:33 11,1 269
312 96 SALAS DESIREE FSE 19   01:08:36 11,1 43
313 191 RANSON NINON FV1 15   01:08:42 11,1 44
314 161 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV2 55 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:08:43 11,1 270
315 361 MINOT GEVANEL MV3 17 FLORARE 01:08:47 11,1 271
316 328 PARDO ANTOINE MV1 98 NL 01:08:52 11,1 272
317 329 MARTINEZ MICHEL MV1 99 NL 01:08:53 11,1 273
318 279 RIBOT POIRER ANTOINE MES 7 NL 01:09:16 11,0 274
319 340 VAUCLARE JEAN LUC MV2 56 FLORARE 01:09:19 11,0 275
320 335 GROUSSET PHILIPPE MV2 57 RUN IN CRES 01:09:24 11,0 276
321 326 CARDIN AURELIE FSE 20 NL 01:09:24 11,0 45
322 274 BONNUS AMANDINE FV1 16   01:09:26 11,0 46
323 266 SHARKAWI TAHMER MV1 100 FLORARE 01:09:29 11,0 277
324 121 HUBER DIDIER MV1 101   01:09:37 10,9 278
325 142 COSTA PIERRE MV1 102   01:09:38 10,9 279
326 220 JACQUETON JULIEN MSE 96   01:09:44 10,9 280
327 65 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV2 58   01:09:45 10,9 281
328 652 COLOMBEL SANDRINE FV1 17 NL 01:09:50 10,9 47
329 690 QUENTIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 103 NL 01:09:52 10,9 282
330 653 COLOMBEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 104 NL 01:09:52 10,9 283
331 692 MARTIN LAURENCE FV1 18 NL 01:09:54 10,9 48
332 223 GRAMAGE VIRGINIE FSE 21   01:10:05 10,9 49
333 225 COLOMBIER PHILIPPE MV1 105 AUCUN 01:10:11 10,9 284
334 271 GROSSOT JEAN MARIE MV4 1 NL 01:10:17 10,8 285
335 396 PAROT PIERRE MV2 59 NL 01:10:25 10,8 286
336 349 GEOFFROY NORBERT MV3 18 NL 01:10:29 10,8 287
337 82 MARIE AURORE FSE 22 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:10:34 10,8 50
338 278 FRAPPIER VIVIANE FV4 1 M2AM 01:10:36 10,8 51
339 133 COULOMB ANNE-LISE FSE 23 FLORARE 01:10:40 10,8 52
340 105 VIGUIER MAURICE MV4 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:10:40 10,8 288
341 295 TIMONNIER JUSTINE FES 2 SAINT GEORGES D(ORQUES 01:10:45 10,8 53
342 262 SUTORIUS DIDIER MSE 97 FLORARE 01:10:46 10,8 289
343 689 NOBLET MAXIME MV3 19 NL 01:10:48 10,8 290
344 700 HADIDANE INES FSE 24 NL 01:10:48 10,8 54
345 291 FOURNIER AMBRE FCA 1 COUREURS ST GEORGES 01:10:51 10,8 55
346 38 GOHAUD CATHERINE FV2 7 MARC 34 01:10:55 10,7 56
347 110 DABADIE MICHEL MV4 3 ACL LATTES 01:10:58 10,7 291
348 193 CAPPELLE SYLVIE FSE 25   01:10:59 10,7 57
349 323 CARLES ADELINE FSE 26 NL 01:11:08 10,7 58
350 170 VIDAL ANTHONY MV1 106   01:11:20 10,7 292
351 342 BARRAL SARAH FSE 27 NL 01:11:22 10,7 59
352 343 BARRAL CYRILL MV1 107 NL 01:11:22 10,7 293
353 344 DURANO SYLVAIN MV1 108 NL 01:11:23 10,7 294
354 69 GARCIA PÉDRO MV4 4 NON LICENCIE 01:11:25 10,7 295
355 20 TORRES BENJAMIN MSE 98   01:11:27 10,7 296
356 130 RESCANIERES CATY FV1 19   01:11:34 10,6 60
357 128 LALAQUE ALEXANDRE MSE 99   01:11:44 10,6 297
358 656 FORNOS RAFAELLE FSE 28 NL 01:11:44 10,6 61
359 63 AUDINOT FREDERIC MV1 109   01:11:45 10,6 298
360 36 MISTRAL MAGALIE FV1 20 MARC 34 01:11:45 10,6 62
361 4 DE WATRIGANT CAMILLE FV1 21   01:12:12 10,6 63
362 207 DE WATRIGANT STEPHANE MV1 110 SANOFI 01:12:12 10,6 299
363 281 TRIFILIO DOMINIQUE MV2 60 NL 01:12:14 10,5 300
364 317 ARJOL MAGUELONE FV1 22 NL 01:12:19 10,5 64
365 336 GROUSSET ISABELLE FV1 23 RUN IN CRES 01:12:20 10,5 65
366 222 FOUASSON CHARLOTTE FSE 29   01:12:28 10,5 66
367 221 NOGARET LOIC MSE 100   01:12:28 10,5 301
368 148 MOULIN JACQUES MV2 61   01:12:30 10,5 302
369 139 BRUN LAURENT MV1 111 ECG PIGNAN 01:12:32 10,5 303
370 2 RIVIERE GUY MV3 20 LAVERUNE 01:12:36 10,5 304
371 382 BONNET VIRIGINE FV1 24 NL 01:12:54 10,5 67
372 164 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 112   01:12:57 10,4 305
373 330 LAURENT FRANCOISE FV2 8 AMICALE COUREURS LATTOIS 01:13:10 10,4 68
374 183 VELAY SANDRA FV1 25   01:13:12 10,4 69
375 655 CLAPIE PIERRE MV2 62 NL 01:13:12 10,4 306
376 669 CREBASSA NICOLE FV2 9 NL 01:13:12 10,4 70
377 87 NCOLAI FREDERIQUE FV2 10 ACL LATTES 01:13:20 10,4 71
378 60 RUBINI LORINDA FSE 30 RIRE ET COURIR 01:13:28 10,4 72
379 370 HAIBLET MARION FSE 31 NL 01:13:44 10,3 73
380 145 DEVENDEVILLE SOPHIE FV1 26   01:13:48 10,3 74
381 72 DEMARET THIERRY MV1 113   01:13:55 10,3 307
382 153 NOEL ELODIE FSE 32   01:13:56 10,3 75
383 618 BLANCHET PIERRE MV3 21 NL 01:14:21 10,2 308
384 154 NOEL NICOLAS MSE 101   01:14:22 10,2 309
385 35 COVA PHILIPPE MV2 63 MARC 34 01:14:28 10,2 310
386 351 GEOFFROY SOPHIE FSE 33 NL 01:14:33 10,2 76
387 240 LEYGUE VIRGINIE FV1 27 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:14:44 10,2 77
388 363 LANFRANCHI EMMA FSE 34 NL 01:14:51 10,2 78
389 359 PIPET HERVE MV2 64 NL 01:14:51 10,2 311
390 141 LARCHER KEVIN MSE 102   01:15:23 10,1 312
391 134 RESCANIERES JÉRÔME MV1 114   01:15:23 10,1 313
392 196 ATHANASE SOPHIE FV1 28   01:15:28 10,1 79
393 45 AGUILHON LAURENCE FSE 35   01:15:34 10,1 80
394 365 ESTABRE MONIQUE FV2 11 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:15:58 10,0 81
395 162 JOUANNY BENJAMIN MSE 103 LE CLUB TRIATHLON 01:16:08 10,0 314
396 244 RIVIERE CÉDRIC MSE 104   01:16:35 9,9 315
397 670 PIPET MARGAUX MSE 105 NL 01:16:39 9,9 316
398 132 VALENTIN LAURE FSE 36 ACL LATTES 01:17:14 9,9 82
399 201 ABANADES JOELLE FV2 12   01:17:29 9,8 83
400 41 BERTRAND AUDE FSE 37   01:17:35 9,8 84
401 200 ALLALI NADIA FV1 29   01:17:47 9,8 85
402 189 SERVEL LUCIE FV1 30 EHPAD L OUSTAL 01:18:17 9,7 86
403 188 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 65 EHPAD L OUSTAL 01:18:20 9,7 317
404 22 BOULET KARINE FSE 38   01:18:36 9,7 87
405 89 PIPITONE STEPHANE MSE 106 ARTAC 01:18:42 9,7 318
406 218 MIRABAUD ISABELLE FSE 39   01:18:50 9,7 88
407 216 BANEGAS CHRISTELE FV1 31 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:18:51 9,7 89
408 235 GONCALVES JOAQUIM MV2 66 GEODIS 01:19:15 9,6 319
409 129 ZIMMER NORA FSE 40   01:19:30 9,6 90
410 12 JOSEP M MUNTEIS MV1 115   01:20:03 9,5 320
411 282 DIJOLS HERVE MV3 22 FLORARE 01:20:04 9,5 321
412 14 CLOUTÉ CAZALAA HÉLÈNE FV1 32   01:20:05 9,5 91
413 651 ROLLEZ VERONIQUE MV1 116 NL 01:20:05 9,5 322
414 315 MOULINAS MARION FV3 2 NL 01:20:11 9,5 92
415 237 SERVIERES BRIGITTE FV2 13 GEODIS 01:21:27 9,4 93
416 236 BRUNO PHILOMENE FV2 14 GEODIS 01:21:27 9,4 94
417 290 VALIERE NICOLAS MSE 107   01:22:09 9,3 323
418 111 DERANGER LAETITIA FV1 33 ACL LATTES 01:22:29 9,2 95
419 138 ROSEAU VERONIQUE FV2 15 ACL LATTES 01:22:29 9,2 96
420 265 DEVESA INGRID MSE 108 NL 01:23:35 9,1 324
421 264 IDAR HANEN MV1 117 NL 01:23:38 9,1 325
422 246 SAPEDE LAETITIA MV1 118 NL 01:23:54 9,1 326
423 156 AIT OUALI DOMINIQUE FV1 34 MIREVAL 01:23:54 9,1 97
424 260 CONREAUX SONIA FV1 35 NL 01:24:55 9,0 98
425 17 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 36   01:27:55 8,7 99