Trail La Pistole Volante - 27/04/2014

14.3 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx NAISSANCE
1 77 SEITZ HERVE MSE 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:55:14 1 1977
2 123 BERTRAND CYRIL MV1 1 ENDURANCE SHOP / VEDAS 00:55:53 2 1973
3 203 FERMAUT JORDAN MES 1   00:56:25 3 1992
4 282 DADA SIDI MV1 2   00:57:08 4 1974
5 101 CORCIA MICHAEL MV1 3   00:57:56 5 1969
6 199 SIMON FRANCK MV1 4   00:58:56 6 1967
7 287 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV2 1   00:59:35 7 1963
8 62 BLOT KEVIN MSE 2 MAAM 00:59:42 8 1991
9 157 HERDE RENAUD MV1 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:59:52 9 1971
10 309 JEHL JULIEN MSE 3   01:00:05 10 1975
11 233 MARTIN FREDERIC MSE 4   01:00:16 11 1977
12 218 DEBRUYNE ERIC MV1 6 ACP AGDE 01:00:26 12 1970
13 303 ROBERJOT JOEL MV1 7   01:00:33 13 1969
14 332 THIENOT STEPHANE MV3 1   01:00:48 14 1951
15 149 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 2   01:01:55 15 1962
16 227 PALLISER FRANCK MSE 5 ACS 01:02:09 16 1976
17 11 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MV1 8 ASEM 01:02:35 17 1974
18 316 MOINVROT STEPHANE MV1 9   01:02:44 18 1972
19 311 BERTRAND GILLES MV1 10   01:03:24 19 1974
20 86 DETREZ MATHIEU MSE 6   01:03:29 20 1991
21 291 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 1   01:03:36 1 1976
22 221 CORNEILLE LUC MV2 3 TAM MONTADY 01:04:00 21 1962
23 102 REVERTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 7 NON LICENCIE 01:04:25 22 1986
24 5 CABUSAT FRDRIC MV1 11   01:04:31 23 1974
25 118 DRAGUIS JRMY MSE 8   01:04:39 24 1991
26 250 NAVARRO PHILIPPE MV1 12   01:05:15 25 1971
27 328 COUTELET GILLES MSE 9   01:05:28 26 1979
28 327 ISSERT CYRIL MSE 10   01:05:37 27 1981
29 321 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 4   01:05:55 28 1961
30 187 MOLINA SEBASTIEN MSE 11   01:06:01 29 1977
31 283 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 13   01:06:11 30 1966
32 295 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 14   01:06:15 31 1974
33 121 GENEIX FRDRIC MSE 12   01:06:26 32 1977
34 73 CASTELLANO JULIEN MSE 13   01:06:46 33 1986
35 292 ROIRON JEAN_MICHEL MV1 15   01:06:50 34 1970
36 140 LONG FRANK MV1 16 PAYS DE LOR 01:06:52 35 1968
37 331 BERNARDO DORIAN MSE 14   01:07:07 36 1990
38 75 CORNET STPHANE MSE 15   01:07:09 37 1983
39 3 FERNANDEZ MICHEL MV1 17   01:07:30 38 1968
40 346 BLANCHARD JEROME   0   01:07:41 39  
41 338 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MSE 16   01:08:20 40  
42 124 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 17   01:08:31 41 1980
43 211 COURTOIS DAVID MSE 18   01:08:42 42 1975
44 294 LASSAGNE THIERRY MV2 5   01:08:53 43 1964
45 130 COHIN ALAIN MV2 6 CAP MELGUEIL 01:09:10 44 1962
46 160 DE FLEURAC XAVIER MV1 18   01:09:11 45 1970
47 46 CENENT CEDRIC MSE 19 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:09:14 46 1980
48 33 LANNEAU SBASTIEN MV1 19   01:09:24 47 1974
49 34 BOTET JEAN-REMY MV1 20   01:09:25 48 1974
50 84 FAMATANANTSOA EMILE MV1 21   01:09:30 49 1965
51 244 PASCAL LUDOVIC MSE 20 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:09:31 50 1978
52 151 RODRIGUES JOSE MV1 22   01:09:44 51 1965
53 116 GALIANO PASCAL MV1 23   01:09:54 52 1972
54 96 CARILLO LAURENT MV1 24 JUVIGNAC 01:09:59 53 1969
55 297 LINNEMANN JOEL MJU 1   01:10:05 54 1996
56 142 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 2 DREAM TEAM 01:10:07 2 1979
57 36 FRANZESE ANTONY MSE 21   01:10:11 55 1984
58 156 PICHON FRANCK MV1 25   01:10:25 56 1969
59 136 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 26 CCG 01:10:44 57 1967
60 145 MARRE JEAN LUC MV3 2   01:10:56 58 1953
61 99 MALLET PASCAL MV2 7 CAP MELGUEIL 01:11:03 59 1961
62 109 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 27 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:20 60 1970
63 296 BOUBAKEUR CHANTAL FJU 1   01:11:21 3 1997
64 188 LAUNAY EMMANUEL MV1 28 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:11:29 61 1966
65 132 MONCOTEL PHILIPPE MV1 29   01:11:43 62 1968
66 280 ANFOUSSI-GUILLOUET NADIA FV1 1   01:11:49 4 1966
67 61 DURAND SERGE MV1 30   01:11:53 63 1969
68 329 COTTINET PASCAL MV1 31   01:12:10 64 1969
69 236 BRUN SEBASTIEN MV1 32   01:12:11 65 1972
70 284 FERRAND FRANCK MV1 33   01:12:20 66 1965
71 147 LEFEBVRE BRICE MV1 34   01:12:34 67 1970
72 139 PIEKARZ ALAIN MV2 8   01:12:42 68 1964
73 186 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MSE 22   01:12:57 69 1979
74 16 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 3 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:13:03 70 1954
75 210 DIBOUNDJE PAUL HERVE MV1 35   01:13:15 71 1969
76 154 BAILA SERGE MV3 4 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:13:25 72 1950
77 289 JOUANIN LAURENT MSE 23   01:13:26 73 1977
78 324 CLERC GAETAN MV1 36   01:13:29 74 1974
79 322 FRELIER FREDERIC MV1 37   01:13:30 75 1971
80 286 GATEL YANNICK MV1 38   01:13:32 76 1969
81 326 BENZEMRA HAYATE FV2 1   01:13:35 5 1963
82 9 GRIGUER FLORENCE FV1 2 SANOFI MONTPELLIER 01:13:43 6 1973
83 80 GRENIER ARNAUD MV1 39 ASEMM RUNNING MONTPELLIER 01:13:44 77 1971
84 59 HUBER DIDIER MV1 40   01:14:05 78 1969
85 125 VERLOOVE LOIC MV1 41   01:14:10 79 1973
86 12 BRETECHER ARNAUD MSE 24   01:14:30 80 1976
87 141 MRY PIERRE-FRAN€OIS MV2 9   01:14:39 81 1964
88 127 BARGE FREDERIC MV1 42 ECG PIGNAN 01:14:53 82 1970
89 76 LANGEOIS YVES MV2 10 ECG PIGNAN 01:14:54 83 1961
90 78 DAUGERON YVAN MV2 11   01:14:55 84 1955
91 300 ASTORG FRANCOIS MV1 43   01:14:57 85 1968
92 193 FEJA JULIEN MSE 25   01:15:02 86 1985
93 21 PICCININ NICOLAS MV1 44   01:15:04 87 1972
94 68 RAMADIER-BRIET DARYL MJU 2   01:15:05 88 1996
95 45 PERRIER PHILIPPE MV2 12   01:15:10 89 1959
96 232 PENIN CLMENT MSE 26   01:15:11 90 1980
97 317 MARTINON FREDERIC MV1 45   01:15:30 91 1972
98 120 VISINTIN STEPHANE MV1 46 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:15:35 92 1968
99 40 RAFFIN LUCILE FSE 3   01:15:45 7 1985
100 174 TEULON FLORIAN MSE 27   01:16:00 93 1980
101 175 DURAND SYLVAIN MSE 28 CROSSFIT MONTPELLIER 01:16:01 94 1979
102 312 CABOT PIERRE MV1 47   01:16:02 95 1969
103 15 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 3   01:16:03 8 1969
104 119 STEIBEL PIERIC MV1 48 NON LICENCIE 01:16:06 96 1971
105 56 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 13   01:16:15 97 1963
106 189 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 49   01:16:16 98 1969
107 158 CHATRY DOMINIQUE MV2 14   01:16:18 99 1960
108 69 FERNANDEZ JEREMY MJU 3 ACL Lattes 01:16:20 100 1996
109 1 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 29 ACL LATTES 01:16:45 101 1982
110 206 PERVENT LAURENT MSE 30   01:16:45 102 1982
111 237 MEJIAS GAEL MSE 31 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:16:48 103 1987
112 238 CAHUZAC PIERRE MV2 15   01:17:21 104 1961
113 129 COHIN MARLENE FV1 4 beauvais 01:17:30 9 1971
114 90 CHANUSSOT GUILLAUME MSE 32   01:17:40 105 1980
115 200 BOUTHEMY MAXIME MSE 33   01:17:41 106 1982
116 290 GARCIA DAVID MV1 50   01:17:55 107 1970
117 14 BRUN FRDRIC MV2 16   01:17:57 108 1961
118 126 MARTINEZ JEAN-YVES MV2 17 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:17:58 109 1962
119 55 TONNON PIERRE-LAURENT MV2 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:17:59 110 1962
120 215 COLLOMB ANNIE FSE 4 MGA 01:18:04 10 1975
121 334 ROJENART GAUTHIER MV1 51   01:18:11 111 1980
122 288 AZORIN JOSE MV2 19   01:18:23 112 1957
123 171 ASSMANN ANDREAS MV2 20 ACL LATTES 01:18:42 113 1956
124 51 VIALON DIDIER MSE 34   01:18:45 114 1976
125 65 PHUNG THE HOANG MV1 52   01:18:46 115 1968
126 293 MERTENS ALBAN MV1 53   01:18:53 116 1970
127 336 CLAUDE LAURENT MSE 35   01:18:55 117  
128 180 CANDELA LAURENT MV1 54   01:19:00 118 1972
129 325 BOULET MARIELLE FV1 5   01:19:14 11 1968
130 100 DUFOUR SBASTIEN MSE 36   01:19:15 119 1986
131 212 FESSARD DOMINIQUE MV2 21   01:19:16 120 1958
132 226 HANQUEZ CLAUDE MV2 22 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:19:24 121 1959
133 39 HUYNH THANH-LONG MSE 37 LA POSTE 01:19:25 122 1980
134 57 KOEGLER GILLES MV1 55   01:19:26 123 1972
135 305 BARDOU OLIVIER MV1 56   01:19:27 124 1970
136 306 LABONNE SIMON MSE 38   01:19:28 125 1982
137 143 LE TENDRE LAURENT MSE 39   01:19:40 126 1980
138 134 HALLIER MARIE-PIERRE FV1 6   01:19:46 12 1973
139 241 VENTURA LAURENT MV1 57   01:19:47 127 1973
140 108 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 58   01:19:52 128 1969
141 323 BRENAS CLAUDIE FV2 2   01:20:02 13 1964
142 7 HIPPERT JULIEN MSE 40   01:20:05 129 1983
143 105 CHOTKAN MARC MSE 41   01:20:08 130 1978
144 229 RENE JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 5 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:20:16 131 1953
145 131 MARTINEZ MURIELLE FV1 7   01:20:25 14 1974
146 352 AUGUSTY FRANCIS MV3 6   01:20:30 132  
147 243 LE TOQUEU NICOLAS MV1 59 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:20:31 133 1968
148 152 FELIX CATHERINE FSE 5 SAINT GEORGES D(ORQUES 01:20:38 15 1975
149 339 GAUCHER REMY MSE 42   01:20:46 134  
150 98 BERARD ALAIN MV1 60   01:20:52 135 1966
151 302 ROBERJOT AMELIE FV1 8   01:21:05 16 1972
152 177 QUIQUEMELLE MICKAEL MSE 43   01:21:10 136 1990
153 161 INMA GONZALEZ FSE 6   01:21:11 17 1977
154 74 DUARTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 44   01:21:13 137 1980
155 10 CAVELL LAURENCE FSE 7 SANOFI MONTPELLIER 01:21:17 18 1975
156 63 POULY PATRICK MV2 23 FOULES SAUSSINOISES 01:21:24 138 1957
157 176 CABEL OLIVIER MV1 61   01:21:25 139 1973
158 41 SANCHEZ MARYSE FV1 9   01:21:30 19 1968
159 93 SEILLIEBERT PASCAL MV1 62 MAGPRESSE JACOU 01:21:35 140 1965
160 344 HEILSBERGER ZIGGLY MV2 24   01:21:38 141  
161 225 MONTEGU STEPHANE MV1 63   01:21:40 142 1972
162 230 BAUDSON CHRISTOPHE MSE 45   01:21:48 143 1976
163 337 VALLIER FREDERIC MV1 64   01:21:49 144  
164 104 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV1 65 ASEMM RUNNING 01:21:50 145 1965
165 242 DELZESCAUX GERALD MV3 7   01:21:51 146 1954
166 304 LE BARS YANNIG MSE 46   01:21:52 147 1979
167 195 MELUN JULIEN MSE 47 ECG PIGNAN 01:22:00 148 1981
168 137 DELHAISE MERCIER ISABELLE FV1 10 GIGEAN 01:22:04 20 1968
169 117 COULON CEDRIK MV1 66 DREAM TEAM 01:22:05 149 1973
170 25 LE BRIS SYLVAIN MSE 48   01:22:06 150 1982
171 35 CROIX ERIC MV1 67   01:22:07 151 1969
172 320 ABOKI DANYE FSE 8   01:22:10 21 1979
173 2 REILLES FRANCK MV1 68   01:22:14 152 1973
174 88 FONTESSE LIONNEL MV1 69   01:22:15 153 1965
175 214 CAZORLA GABRIEL MV3 8   01:22:16 154 1954
176 169 DESTRIBATS AURLIEN MSE 49   01:22:22 155 1981
177 298 SOLER STEPHANIE FSE 9   01:22:36 22 1976
178 313 MILESI FREDERIC MV1 70   01:22:55 156 1973
179 301 ROUSSET BERNARD MV2 25   01:22:56 157 1957
180 318 PICARD CYRILLE MV1 71   01:23:00 158 1972
181 114 BOUABID HICHAME MV1 72   01:23:06 159 1965
182 148 ARTACHO JEAN MSE 50   01:23:12 160 1980
183 111 MERCIER STEPHANE MSE 51   01:23:17 161 1976
184 71 VIRTE STPHANIE FSE 10   01:23:25 23 1985
185 167 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 9   01:23:30 162 1950
186 345 GARRIGUE YVES MV3 10   01:23:48 163  
187 347 MEROUEH FADI MV2 26   01:23:49 164  
188 348 CANET PF   MV1 73   01:23:50 165  
189 173 WOIRHAYE JEAN-DANIEL MSE 52   01:24:15 166 1975
190 135 TREMBLAY CATHERINE FV3 1 jogging castelnau 01:24:18 24 1953
191 217 ORTIGOSA JEAN LUC MV3 11   01:24:23 167 1953
192 350 ASTIER CHRISTOPHE MV2 27   01:24:35 168  
193 113 COHIN DANIEL MV3 12 CAP MELGUEIL 01:24:46 169 1951
194 333 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2 28   01:24:59 170 1959
195 165 FALCONNIER MICHELE FV2 3   01:25:06 25 1957
196 110 BOURGEOIS PIERRE MV4 1   01:25:22 171 1942
197 38 DA COSTA ANTHONY MSE 53   01:25:23 172 1975
198 310 LAMBERT VINCENT MV1 74   01:25:40 173 1966
199 247 GAIRAUD LUC MV2 29   01:25:45 174 1962
200 307 AYERBE JOEL MV1 75   01:25:46 175 1965
201 66 KACHOU ALI MSE 54   01:25:56 176 1980
202 308 VENIER DOMINIQUE MV2 30   01:25:58 177 1959
203 198 DEVOS CHARLOTTE FSE 11 TRAINER CONCEPT 01:26:03 26 1985
204 58 MANIERE FREDERIQUE FSE 12   01:26:04 27 1976
205 349 ROGER PATRICK MV2 31   01:26:05 178  
206 197 BROTTET FREDERIC MSE 55 TRAINER CONCEPT 01:26:12 179 1977
207 150 GALTIER LESLIE FSE 13   01:26:15 28 1978
208 335 LESAGE GEOFFROY MSE 56   01:26:22 180  
209 122 SIRJACQUES ALAIN MV3 13 TRAINER CONCEPT 01:26:23 181 1953
210 319 BERGER PATRICK MV1 76   01:26:25 182 1969
211 53 DUMONT NICOLAS MSE 57   01:26:36 183 1975
212 92 OUILLET JEAN-PAUL MV1 77   01:26:46 184 1967
213 299 DEROUCH CHRISTOPHE MV2 32   01:26:56 185 1958
214 97 CHUZEVILLE-HENRY LAETITIA FV1 11   01:27:08 29 1973
215 106 COSTES OLIVIER MV1 78   01:27:10 186 1972
216 181 BONY JEAN MARC MV1 79   01:27:14 187 1971
217 213 VASCHALDE MICHEL MV2 33 MAAM 01:27:39 188 1960
218 91 GROC JEAN-PIERRE MV1 80   01:27:43 189 1968
219 164 WAILLIER SYLVIE FV2 4   01:27:48 30 1962
220 231 EUZET CHRISTINE FV1 12 COUREURS ST GEORGES 01:27:50 31 1973
221 314 REY MAGALIE FV1 13   01:27:55 32 1970
222 194 GUNON CHARLOTTE FSE 14   01:27:58 33 1986
223 205 BLANCHARD ELODIE FSE 15   01:28:00 34 1985
224 246 MARTINEZ JEAN MARC MV1 81 ATAC AGDE 01:28:02 190 1970
225 222 HUGOUNNENQ ERIC MV2 34 USN MONTPELLIER 01:28:04 191 1958
226 235 LEJEUNE NATHALIE FSE 16 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D 01:28:10 35 1975
227 44 LIM MENGHEANG MV3 14   01:28:24 192 1954
228 172 PASTOR BRIGITTE FV2 5 ACL LATTES 01:28:25 36 1961
229 128 COHIN BERNADETTE FV1 14 CAP MELGUEIL 01:28:29 37 1965
230 216 BOURUT PASCAL MSE 58   01:28:33 193 1979
231 138 DELHAISE HERVE MV2 35 GIGEAN 01:28:43 194 1963
232 6 HIPPERT PHILIPPE MV2 36   01:28:44 195 1957
233 183 DE RIEMAECKER CELINE FSE 17   01:28:45 38 1977
234 184 LHOTE STEPHANIE FSE 18   01:28:46 39 1975
235 185 LOISEL ANDREAS MSE 59   01:28:50 196 1978
236 204 CARTIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 60   01:28:51 197 1977
237 330 AFONSO AURELIE FSE 19   01:28:55 40 1986
238 13 BRETECHER VALERIE FSE 20   01:29:00 41 1976
239 343 SOLECKI KAMILA FSE 21   01:29:03 42  
240 24 NICOLE DAVID MV1 82   01:29:06 198 1968
241 219 IACONO SAUVEUR MV1 83   01:29:13 199 1966
242 163 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MSE 61   01:29:27 200 1975
243 87 ROLLEZ VRONIQUE FV1 15 DREAM TEAM 01:29:48 43 1970
244 245 VALENTE VICTOR MSE 62   01:29:55 201 1978
245 182 DANET JEAN-LUC MV1 84 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:29:57 202 1965
246 52 VEDEL SOPHIE FV1 16   01:30:00 44 1965
247 67 WOLFF NICOLAS MV1 85   01:30:02 203 1965
248 342 COVINHES AURELIE FSE 22   01:30:18 45  
249 192 JOLLY YANN MSE 63   01:30:20 204 1978
250 159 FERRAND KARENE FV1 17   01:30:22 46 1971
251 37 BACHELIER STPHANE MV1 86 ACL LATTES 01:30:23 205 1972
252 26 SORRIBAS JACQUELINE FV3 2 ACL LATTES 01:31:18 47 1952
253 64 POULY CORINNE FV2 6   01:31:20 48 1961
254 83 DEVRED VANESSA FSE 23 ACPAGDE 01:32:03 49 1978
255 18 MEYER MATHIEU MSE 64   01:32:04 206 1988
256 351 COUDER DANIEL MV1 87   01:32:18 207  
257 239 MOLTO MARIELLE FV1 18 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:32:19 50 1967
258 43 REYMOND STEPHANE MV2 37   01:32:23 208 1964
259 315 GRANDMONTAGNE BEATRICE FV1 19   01:32:43 51 1969
260 178 BARTHES SYLVAINE FV1 20   01:32:59 52 1968
261 162 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 65 aucun 01:33:00 209 1978
262 202 ESCRICH PATRICK MSE 66   01:33:03 210 1975
263 208 BOUISSON-LAURET KATIA FV1 21 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 01:33:15 53 1969
264 115 GASTALDI EMMANUELLE FV1 22   01:33:27 54 1966
265 248 VALET FRDRIC MV1 88   01:33:38 211 1965
266 19 SENE SAAD MSE 67   01:33:45 211 1987
267 20 KERVIEL ADELINE FSE 24   01:33:46 55 1988
268 72 VIRTE ALEXANDRE MSE 68   01:33:50 213 1982
269 153 VORGY LISE FSE 25 JOGGING CLUB LAVERUNE 01:33:52 56 1978
270 190 DAGNEAUX YVES MV1 89   01:34:04 214 1967
271 89 GOMEZ FRANCK MV1 90   01:34:10 215 1967
272 85 CHAMOT MAXENCE MV2 38   01:34:11 216 1963
273 155 TORQUEBIAU GERALDINE FSE 26   01:34:18 57 1976
274 95 PLAUTIN DIDIER MV1 91   01:34:50 217 1969
275 22 DECARPENTRIE VALRIE FV1 23   01:35:54 58 1973
276 49 DEWALD PASCALE FV2 7 ACL LATTES 01:36:34 59 1963
277 168 ARJOL CHRISTOPHE MV2 39   01:36:46 218 1964
278 29 SAUDES DANIEL MV2 40 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:37:32 219 1956
279 30 HARTERT CATHY FV2 8 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:37:33 60 1963
280 54 MONTAGNON ZOHRA FV2 9 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:37:54 61 1958
281 207 RELIAUD YANNICK MSE 69   01:38:22 220 1981
282 48 NICOLAI FREDERIQUE FV1 24 ACL LATTES 01:38:58 62 1965
283 107 COURTIN STPHANE MV1 92   01:38:59 221 1969
284 240 VENTURA STEPHANIE FV1 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:14 63 1974
285 285 BONNET VIRGINIE FV1 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:20 64 1970
286 47 VALENTIN LAURE FSE 27 ACL LATTES 01:40:00 65 1977
287 340 JOVELLAM CHRISTELLE FV1 27   01:41:50 66  
288 82 VIVIEN THOMAS MSE 70   01:43:59 222 1984
289 17 MOSSUZ CAROLINE FSE 28   01:44:05 67 1983
290 79 AUDINOT FREDERIC MV1 93   01:44:08 223 1972
291 31 SANCHEZ MARIE SOPHIE FSE 29   01:44:15 68 1979
292 228 BOUCHER ADELINE FSE 30   01:44:41 69 1981
293 32 LAMBERT SARA FSE 31   01:44:59 70 1979
294 27 MARTINEZ ALICE FSE 32   01:46:00 71 1979
295 28 SCHNEIDER PATRICIA FV1 28   01:46:01 72 1974
296 94 LYNEEL VIRGINIE FV1 29   01:46:51 73 1974
297 50 REYNAUD CECILE FSE 33 LES BAROUDEURS 01:48:41 74 1976
298 144 DELANNOY JEAN-PIERRE MV3 15 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:49:36 224 1946
299 220 PY LOUIS MV3 16 SPIRIDON MILLAU 12 01:54:38 225 1954
300 42 LOUAHEM VIVIANE FV2 10 ST JUST DO IT 01:55:05 75 1964
301 179 BEZARD DBORAH FSE 34   01:56:58 76 1980
302 224 GUIZZARD GENEVIEVE FV3 3   01:57:22 77 1946
303 341 LAURENSE SOPHIE FV1 30   01:59:30 78  
304 281 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN-PAUL MV4 2   02:08:30 226 1938
305 81 LE CORNU JRMIE MSE 71 VEDAS ENDURANCE ABANDON 227 1981