25° Boucles de Maguelonne - 13/04/2014

5 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1207 TAILHADES DIDIER MV2 1 MAM VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:16:05 18,6 1
2
1199 IVENT THOMAS MCA 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:16:50 17,8 2
3
1156 ALLBERRY LUC MMI 1   00:17:07 17,5 3
4
1180 FUZIER OLIVIER MV1 1 LODEVE MARATHON 00:17:31 17,1 4
5
1208 TAILHADES ROMAIN MSE 1   00:18:05 16,6 5
6
1209 VERGNES PAUL MCA 2 MCA 00:18:36 16,1 6
7
1155 DUDOIT OLIVIER MSE 2   00:18:57 15,8 7
8
1191 VALLAT LYSIANE FSE 1 ASMSE TRI 42 00:19:05 15,7 1
9
1197 BOQUET MAXIME MBE 1 VLM 00:19:29 15,4 8
10
1181 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MBE 2 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:19:55 15,1 9
11
1176 KACHOU SAMY MMI 2   00:19:55 15,1 10
12
1205 CARRIE CLÉMENT MCA 3   00:20:13 14,8 11
13
1204 LOUBAT FLORIAN MMI 3   00:20:14 14,8 12
14
1214 CLUZEL ALEXIS MMI 4 VLM 00:20:33 14,6 13
15
1184 BONNET RICHARD MV2 2   00:20:47 14,4 14
16
1193 ROSSELLI ALAIN MV3 1 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:21:10 14,2 15
17
1171 GROU RENE MV3 2 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:21:34 13,9 16
18
1157 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 2 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:21:56 13,7 2
19
1196 FERNANDES ANTONIO MV2 3 AMIGOS DE GRIJO 00:22:36 13,3 17
20
1200 PERROT SHANEN FJU 1   00:22:40 13,2 3
21
1161 BONNAFOUS ENZO MMI 5 VLM 00:22:48 13,2 18
22
1195 DOYEN THIBAUD MSE 3 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:23:21 12,8 19
23
1188 ROUX YOHANN MES 1   00:23:59 12,5 20
24
1203 LAURET GUILHEM MMI 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:24:00 12,5 21
25
1179 BELDA CAROLINE FSE 3   00:25:04 12,0 4
26
1194 MAURIZI ALEXANDRA FSE 4   00:25:05 12,0 5
27
1154 GARRO ROMAIN MBE 3 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:25:42 11,7 22
28
1158 GARRO RENE MV1 2 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:25:42 11,7 23
29
1175 BLAZY LOUIS MBE 4 VLM 00:25:46 11,6 24
30
1212 JEAN SYLVAIN MSE 4   00:26:05 11,5 25
31
1165 LIGUORI-DELMAS SABINE FV1 1 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:26:19 11,4 6
32
1170 COMBERNOUX DANIELLE FV2 1   00:28:10 10,6 7
33
1213 BOISSON MATHIEU MBE 5 VLM 00:28:10 10,6 26
34
1169 LIGOURE CHRISTIAN MV2 4   00:28:28 10,5 27
35
1167 LASNE CECILIA FV1 2 MAM 00:28:31 10,5 8
36
1153 LIAUTARD-HAAG CATHY FV1 3   00:28:36 10,5 9
37
1206 BRUN FRÉDÉRIC MV2 5   00:28:38 10,5 28
38
1185 AUBERT PHILIPPE MSE 5   00:28:47 10,4 29
39
1190 FREYDIER ALEXANDRA FSE 5   00:29:07 10,3 10
40
1202 GUERIN PIERRE MV4 1   00:29:08 10,3 30
41
1159 BEAUVAIS LOUISE FCA 1   00:29:09 10,3 11
42
1182 ESTRENIS LUDIVINE FSE 6 VLM 00:29:20 10,2 12
43
1192 TENA MAGALI FV1 4   00:29:28 10,2 13
44
1178 GOMEZ AUDREY FSE 7   00:29:30 10,2 14
45
1187 FIX VALÉRIE FV1 5   00:29:42 10,1 15
46
1168 LAUGRAUD LAETITIA FSE 8   00:30:11 9,9 16
47
1163 FERNANDEZ PASCALE FV1 6   00:30:26 9,9 17
48
1164 SANTELLI JEAN-MARC MV2 6   00:30:26 9,9 31
49
1162 BONNAFOUS CAROLINE FV1 7 VLM 00:30:31 9,8 18
50
1189 TOUSSAINT CLAIRE FES 1   00:31:19 9,6 19
51
1166 PIMENTEL GISÈLE FV1 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:31:20 9,6 20
52
1151 DABIT EMMANUEL MV1 3   00:31:29 9,5 32
53
1172 CHAHINIAN NANÉE FV1 9 M2AM 00:31:55 9,4 21
54
1173 REBOUL FRANCOISE FV1 10   00:32:38 9,2 22
55
1211 GOUTEIX GASC CLÉMENCE FSE 9   00:32:42 9,2 23
56
1198 TROUSSE FRANCOISE FV1 11   00:32:46 9,2 24
57
1152 TERRADE EDWIGE FSE 10   00:33:35 8,9 25
58
1186 THENAISIE AURÉLIE FMI 1 VLM 00:34:28 8,7 26
59
1160 CAHAGNE ISAURE FSE 11   00:34:32 8,7 27
60
1201 MAURICE CHRISTOPHE MV1 4   00:37:23 8,0 33
61
1174 BLAZY ANNE MARIE FV1 12 VLM 00:43:02 7,0 28